Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006475 Frame 1
2 2B006819 Saddle support 1
3 2B007221 Saddle support bracket 1
4 2B007593 Taillight support 1
5 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
6 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
7 AP8102544 Threaded rivet M6 2
8 AP8150469 Hex socket screw M10x30 2
9 2B006504 Pin M10X225 1
10 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
11 AP8144158 Rubber spacer 2
12 2B006264 Eng. upper LH plate 1
13 2B005387 Spacer 2
14 2B006263 Eng. upper RH plate 1
15 2B002416 Screw w/ flange M8x20 4
16 2B006609 Screw w/ flange M10X45 2
17 895845 Hex screw FLANG.M 10 1
18 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 4
19 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
20 575268 Spring plate M8 1
21 AP8152473 Screw w/ flange 1
22 2B006865 Pin M12 1
23 2B006864 Flat washer 2
24 271740 Nut M12 1
25 2B007095 Spacer 2
26 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
27 2B006482 Gasket ring 035x042x4 2

Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B005206 LH footrest support 1
2 2B005205 RH footrest support 1
3 2B005203 RH front footrest bracket 1
4 2B005202 LH front footrest bracket 1
5 AP8146862 Front footrest, pair 1
6 AP8146406 Rear footrest, LH 1
7 AP8146405 Rear footrest, RH 1
8 GU30441005 Pin 8
9 859946 Fixing pin 1
10 AP8121567 Pin 2
11 AP8121224 Footrest return spring 2
12 AP8152409 Stop ring 4
13 AP8121566 Footrest pin 2
14 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
15 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
16 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
17 2B006346 Spacer bushing 1
18 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1
19 895845 Hex screw FLANG.M 10 1
20 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 4

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006338 Sidestand assy 1
2 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
3 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
5 2B007560 Central stand fixing screw 1
6 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
7 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
8 2B006346 Spacer bushing 2
9 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 2
10 2D000530 Rotary switch 1
11 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B007756 Swing arm 1
2 AP8110067 Drawn cap 22x28x16 3
3 2B005212 Bush 2
4 2B007102 Thrust washer 2
5 2B005214 Gasket 022x028x4 4
6 2B005460 Swinging arm spacer 2
7 2B006174 Rear swing arm pin 1
8 2B006173 Wheel pin 1
9 1C002565 Flanged nut M16X1,25 1
10 2B006388 Rear mudguard 1
11 2B003422 M5x12 pre-coated countersunk hex head Torx screw 6
12 2B006293 Chain guide shoe 1
13 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
14 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
15 858791 Rear brake hose support 1
16 AP8221349 T bush 1
17 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
18 2B006661 RH chain tensioner 1
19 2B006662 LH chain tensioner 1
20 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
21 648708 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
22 2B001920 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
23 2B004511 Nut M6 2
24 2B006283 Rear wheel spacer 1
25 2B006389 Crank-case cover 1
26 898463 Screw M6x35 1
26 2B005283 Swingarm insert 2
27 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

27 2B006284 Rear wheel spacer 1
28 2B006784 Flat washer 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006505 Front mudguard 1
2 2B006625 Pillar 1
3 2B006623000XN5 LH lower fairing, red 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
3 2B006623 LH lower fairing 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
3 2B006623000XHL 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
4 2B006624000XN5 RH lower fairing, red 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
4 2B006624 RH lower fairing 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
4 2B006624000XHL 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
5 2B005345 Silencer protection right 1
6 2B007477 Silencer protection left 1
7 2B007481 Closing right 1
8 2B007479 Closing left 1
9 2B005547 LH clamp 1
10 2B005548 RH clamp 1
11 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
13 00G04401462 Clip M5 3
14 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
15 401605 Pad 2
16 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 2
17 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 10
18 896175 Hex socket screw M5x12 3
19 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
20 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
21 AP8150204 Nut M4 2

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

22 AP8224163 Reflector, amber 2
23 2B008296 Protection 1

Group

Body

Code

02.040

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006629000XDA 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
1 2B006629 Front fairing 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
1 2B006629000XHL 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
2 2B006631 Windshield 1
3 2B007205 Dashboard lid 1
4 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 2
5 AP8102375 Clip M5 1
6 2B008413 LH rearview mirror 1
7 2B008412 RH rearview mirror 1
8 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
9 AP8150506 Flanged nut 2
10 2B006628 Front lower lock 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 2
12 581957 Hex socket screw 4
13 895916 Plastic washer 4
14 AP8144564 Rubber w/ insert M4 4
15 2B002695 T bush 2

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006619000XR4 LH side fairing 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
1 2B006619 LH lateral fairing, blank 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
1 2B006619000NV LH side fairing 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
2 2B006620000XR4 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
2 2B006620 RH lateral fairing, blank 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
2 2B006620000NV 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
3 2B006622 RH internal fairing 1
4 2B006621 LH internal fairing 1
5 2B006639 Cover 1
6 2B007749 1
7 2B007748 1
8 2B006627 1
9 2B006626 1
10 581957 Hex socket screw 1
11 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
12 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
13 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 1
14 259349 Screw M4,2x13 6
15 AP8220488 Mushroom rubber 4
16 2B008294 Protection 1

Group

Body

Code

02.090

Description

Tank cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B006630 Tank cover 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
1 2B006630000XR4 Fuel tank cover, black 1 Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
2 AP8152171 Hex socket screw 2
3 AP8102375 Clip M5 2

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.100

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B006645 RH side panel 1
2 2B006646 LH side panel 1
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 4
4 00G04401462 Clip M5 2

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.120

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006652000C1 Rear saddle 1
2 2B007073000C1 Driver saddle 1
3 2B000421 Rubber spacer 7
4 B064023 Saddle rubber 2
5 2B005994 Pad 1
6 2B006634 Bracket 1
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Body

Code

02.130

Description

Saddle compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B007272 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
2 2B006602 Fuse block support 1
3 2B006672 Battery cover 1
4 2B007451 Battery adapter 1
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 7
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 8
7 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
8 CM013201 Spring 1

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006651 Rear handle 1
2 2B006647000XHL 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
2 2B006647 Right tail fairing 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
2 2B006647000XDA 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
3 2B006648000XHL 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
3 2B006648000XDA 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification: No decals[ND]
3 2B006648 Left tail fairing 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
4 2B006649 Number plate carrier 1
5 895914 License plate 1
6 2B007364 1
7 AP8201727 Black cable guide 3
8 2B007778 Flanged bushing 4
9 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 4
10 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
11 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5 3
12 270361 Screw M6x20 3
13 896174 Hex socket screw Black M5x12 4
14 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 4
15 00G04401462 Clip M5 4
16 2B006641 License plate fastener 1
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
18 2B008368 Adhesive gasket 1

Group

Body

Code

02.150

Description

Rear mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B006388 Rear mudguard 1
2 2B003422 M5x12 pre-coated countersunk hex head Torx screw 2

Group

Body

Code

02.170

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006654 Lock kit 1
2 AP8150453 Hex socket screw M5x30 3
3 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
4 2B006664 Fuel filler cap and lock 1
5 899105 Fuel filler cap gasket 1
6 2B007153 Fuel chamber 1
7 899106 Gasket 1
8 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 1
9 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 1
10 2D000568 Key switch 1
11 AP8121773 Spacer * 2
12 AP8121420 Fork spring 1
13 978415 Cable fixing plate 1
14 2B006663 Seat lock with key 1
15 GU98250630 screw TSPCE M6X30 2
16 2B006659 Blank key pair 1
17 2B005651 Saddle release cable 1
18 899543 Lock attachment plate 1

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.180

Description

Plate set / Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2Q000419 User man. IT-DE-FR-ES 1
1 2Q000420 User man. EN-NL-EL-DA-FI-FR 1

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2H003453 Front mudguard decal be a racer 1
2 2H003984 1
3 2H003985 italia 1
4 2H003986 RH Fuel tank decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
4 2H004103 RH Fuel tank decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
5 2H003987 LH Fuel tank decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
5 2H004104 LH Fuel tank decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
6 2H003988 Band right tank decal 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
6 2H004105 Band right tank decal 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
7 2H003989 Band left tank decal 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
7 2H004106 Band left tank decal 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
8 2H004018 RH side fairing decal a 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
8 2H003990 RH side fairing decal a 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
9 2H004019 LH side fairing decal a 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
9 2H003991 LH side fairing decal a 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
10 2H004020 RH side fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
10 2H003992 RH side fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
11 2H004021 LH side fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
11 2H003993 LH side fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
12 2H004022 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
12 2H003994 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
13 2H004023 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
13 2H003995 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
14 2H004024 RH lower fairing decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
14 2H003996 RH lower fairing decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
15 2H004025 LH lower fairing decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
15 2H003997 LH lower fairing decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
16 2H004026 RH rear fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

16 2H003998 RH rear fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
17 2H004027 LH rear fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA]
17 2H003999 LH rear fairing decal rs660 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX]
18 2H000874 Decal 54 World Titles 1
19 AP8157770 Aprilia dataplate 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.010

Description

Engine-Completing part-Lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 CM2966025 Engine cpl. 1
2 2B005847 Sprocket cover 1
3 2B005886 Chain guide 1
4 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
5 AP8121811 T bush 3
6 2B006353 Gear change lever 1
7 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
8 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
9 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
10 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
11 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
12 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 inox 2
13 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
14 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
15 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
16 AP8220177 O-ring 115 2
17 2B005643 Gear control tie rod 1
18 898463 Screw M6x35 1
19 898134 Bush 1
20 2B007255 Bush 1
21 AP8150115 Low self-locking nut M6 1
22 2B007256 Gear lever 1
23 2D000602 Quick shift device 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0166824 Crank-case 1
2 1A016843 Piston cooling jet 2
3 B018718 Hex socket screw M5x14 2
4 1A005178 O-ring 2
5 1A011875 Ball bearing 30.62.16 1
6 1A013139 Gasket ring 40.62.7 1
7 1A011257 Stud bolt M10X1,5 6
8 B013608 Screw 3
9 B016773 Screw m8x50 9
10 873905 Washer 2
11 848651 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
12 1A015642 Ball bearing 1
13 B045224 12x8x12 roller bearing 1
14 1A017552 Gasket ring 1
15 1A011892 Ball bearing 25.47.12 1
16 1A018647 Roller cage 1
17 1A0162430R 3
17 1A0162430V 3
17 1A0162430B 3
17 1A0162430M 3
17 1A0162430G 3
18 1A0162440B 3
18 1A0162440M 3
18 1A0162440V 3
18 1A0162440G 3
18 1A0162440R 3
19 1A012005 Ball bearing 25.52.15 1
20 857427 Pin M8x12 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

21 1A019559G Countershaft bushing Gray 1
21 1A019559R Countershaft bushing Red 1
21 1A019559B Countershaft bushing blue 6
22 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3
23 874551 Screw w/ flange 4
24 434429 Screw m6x70 1
25 1A015658 Screw w/ flange M10X65 6
26 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 2
27 874747 Screw w/ flange M8x60 4
28 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006530 Upper fan shroud 1
2 2B006527 Filter housing cover 1
3 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
4 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
5 GU30027931 Gasket 1
6 2B006528 Air filter housing seal 1
7 2B006532 Air filter 1
8 2B006531 Air filter closing 1
9 2B005422 Air cleaner sleeve 1
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
11 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 11
12 2B006529 Filter housing base 1
13 AP8152117 TBEI M6x25 screw 2
14 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
15 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
16 AP8104525 Filter blow-by 1
17 1A007396 Intake duc lower front 1
18 1A007397 Intake duct lower back 1
19 893132 screw 4
20 893240 O-ring 56,82X2,62 2
21 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 2
22 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 1
23 2B008143 Oil breather pipe 1
24 CM001905 Hose clamp 1
25 254485 Spring plate M6 2
26 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
27 2B007741 Support bracket 1
28 2B008228 Fixing bracket 1

Chassis prefix: ZD4KSA00 Engine prefix: M581M


Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1



Pos. Code Description

Variants

29 874549 Screw w/ flange

1 1 1

_1




Group

Engine

Code

03.060

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A019430 1
2 1A017323 Fuel pipe 1
3 1A016982 Big end sleeve / throttle body 2
4 CM002903 Hose clamp 2
5 478533 Self-tap screw 1
6 642302 Air pressure sensor 1
7 894658 Joint 1
8 2B005650 Depression pipe 1
9 2B005649 Vacuum pipe 4
10 896567 Sec. screw 1
11 857306 Hose clamp 4
12 2B003052 T bushing 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.090

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A019263 Head cover 1
2 1A012849 Gasket 2
3 1A015311 Spark plug 2
4 874555 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
5 857084 HT coil short cable 2
6 842291 Special screw 4
7 898410 Damper drift 4
8 1A011919 Head cover gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.100

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A011626 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 1A016655 Discharge upper valve flange 4
3 1A016663 Half-cone 16
4 1A016661 Exhaust valve spring 4
5 1A016664 Gasket ring 8
6 1A016658 Discharge lower valve flange 4
7 1A016656 Intake upper valve flange 4
8 1A017444 Ext. valve spring 4
9 1A008433 Int. valve spring 4
10 1A016657 Intake lower valve flange 4
11 1A016762 screw M50X6 12
12 1A016659 Exhaust valve 4
13 1A013958 Intake valve 4
14 857035 Stud bolt m10x171 4
15 857044 Cover reed valve 1
16 857048 screw M5x16 3
17 857045 Reed valve 2
18 640485 Temperature gauge 1
19 888775 Thermostat 1
20 1A012325 Thermostat cover 1
21 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 2
22 857047 Spark arrester 1
23 857046 Spark arrester 1
24 897434 Flanged nut M10x1 6
25 857208 Washer 19 x 10,5 x 1,6 6
26 1A013954 Calibrated dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.110

Description

Pad

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 855632 Valve lifter bucket 1
2 CM228040 Pad 2,72 1
2 CM228044 Pad 2,82 1
2 CM228043 Pad 2,80 1
2 CM228046 Pad 2,87 1
2 CM228045 Pad 2,85 1
2 CM228047 Pad 2,90 1
2 CM228042 Pad 2,77 1
2 CM228054 Pad 3,07 1
2 CM228003 Pad 1,80 1
2 CM228005 Pad 1,85 1
2 CM228007 Pad 1,90 1
2 CM228011 Pad 2 1
2 CM228013 Pad 2,05 1
2 CM228018 Pad 2,17 1
2 CM228022 Pad 2,27 1
2 CM228021 Pad 2,25 1
2 CM228023 Pad 2,30 1
2 CM228024 Pad 2,32 1
2 CM228026 Pad 2,37 1
2 CM228032 Pad 2,52 1
2 CM228034 Pad 2,57 1
2 CM228037 Pad 2,65 1
2 CM228038 Pad 2,67 1
2 CM228039 Pad 2,70 1
2 CM228002 Pad 1,77 1
2 CM228004 Pad 1,82 1
2 CM228006 Pad 1,87 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.110

Description

Pad

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

2 CM228008 Pad 1,92 1
2 CM228010 Pad 1,97 1
2 CM228012 Pad 2,02 1
2 CM228001 Pad 1.75 1
2 CM228014 Pad 2,07 1
2 CM228015 Pad 2,10 1
2 CM228017 Pad 2,15 1
2 CM228019 Pad 2,20 1
2 CM228020 Pad 2,22 1
2 CM228025 Pad 2,35 1
2 CM228027 Pad 2,40 1
2 CM228028 Pad 2,42 1
2 CM228030 Pad 2,47 1
2 CM228031 Pad 2,50 1
2 CM228033 Pad 2,55 1
2 CM228035 Pad 2,60 1
2 CM228036 Pad 2,62 1
2 CM228041 Pad 2,75 1
2 CM228009 Pad 1,95 1
2 CM228016 Pad 2,12 1
2 CM228050 Pad 2,97 1
2 CM228051 Pad 3 1
2 CM228052 Pad 3,02 1
2 CM228057 Pad 3,15 1
2 CM228029 Pad 2,45 1
2 CM228048 Pad 2,92 1
2 CM228049 Pad 2,95 1
2 CM228053 Pad 3,05 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.110

Description

Pad

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

2 CM228055 Pad 3,10 1
2 CM228056 Pad 3,12 1
3 857066 Valve lifter bucket 4

Group

Engine

Code

03.120

Description

Timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A019122 1
2 1A019603 Exhaust camshaft 1
3 1A012867 Timing system gear 2
4 1A013825 Fixed pad 1
5 1A015310 Movable chain tensioner pad 1
6 1A018441 Special screw 1
7 1A012147 Camshaft chain 1
8 1A017120 Fixed pad 1
9 1A017119 Plate 1
10 2A000111 Chain stretching drive 1
11 857176 O-ring 1
12 1A013737 O-Ring 1
13 1A015611 Special screw 1
14 1A013092 Torx convex big end screw 4
15 016661 Flat washer 1
16 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.150

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0162040B Complete piston cat.B 1
1 1A0162040A Complete piston cat.A 1
2 2A000630 Piston pin 2
3 2A000450 Stop ring 4
4 1A011923 Cylinder/head gasket 1
5 2A000734 Piston ring 2
6 2A000735 Piston ring 2
7 2A000739 Piston ring 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.160

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0193604E1 Crankshaft, weight class E1 1
1 1A0193604E2 Crankshaft, weight class E2 1
1 1A0193604E3 Crankshaft, weight class E3 1
1 1A0193604E4 Crankshaft, weight class E4 1
1 1A0193604E5 Crankshaft, weight class E5 1
2 000267 Transmission key 1
3 1A016237 Connecting rod screw 4
4 2A0008370B Connecting rod half-bearing, blue 4
4 2A0008370G Connecting rod half-bearing, yellow 4
4 2A0008370V Connecting rod half-bearing, green 4
5 1A0171494 Balance shaft 1
6 1A011945E1 Connecting rod, weight class E1 1
6 1A011945E2 Connecting rod, weight class E2 1
6 1A011945E3 Connecting rod, weight class E3 1
6 1A011945E4 Connecting rod, weight class E4 1
6 1A011945E5 Connecting rod, weight class E5 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.170

Description

Gear box / Selector / Shift cam

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A019677 Selector shaft 1
2 1A013662 Spring 1
3 1A019181 Shift cam 1
4 1A013663 Selector drum 1
5 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
6 1A012987 Lever 1
7 1A018584 Spring 1
8 857494 O-ring 1
9 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 2
10 1A018583 Special screw 1
11 1A017040 TBEI flanged screw M5x12 2
12 1A013659 Retainer plate 1
13 874599 Fork output 1
14 849360 Fork 2
15 873772 Fork shaft 2
16 2D000300 Gear position sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A019499 Primary gear shaft 1
2 1A018280 3rd-4th gear 1
3 1A012120 5th speed gear 1
4 1A012121 Gear 6a 1
5 1A012118 2nd speed gear 1
6 1A016957 1st speed gear 1
7 1A012127 5th speed gear 1
8 1A012126 4th gear 1
9 1A018281 3rd gear 1
10 1A018086 Gear 6a 1
11 1A018085 Second speed gear 1
12 1A012117 Driven shaft 1
13 2B006795 Pinion Z-17 1
14 2B002193 Belleville spring 1
15 2B002191 T bushing 1
16 B043047 Screw w/ flange M10x25 1
17 849308 Moveable bush 3
18 871901 Gasket OR 1
19 974558 Spacer 1
20 1A017027 Thrust washer 1
21 849424 Clearance washer 2
22 849426 Snap ring 2
23 849310 Clearance washer 4
24 849309 Clearance washer 1
25 849311 Snap ring 5
26 974320 Washer 1
27 1A016199 Lubrication pipe 1
28 224035 O-ring 1

RS 660 AP660100 RS 660 4T 8V E5 ABS 2020 (EMEA)

Chassis prefix: ZD4KSA00 Engine prefix: M581M


Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1



Pos. Code Description

Qty

Variants
29 2B006792

Spacer

1




Group

Engine

Code

03.190

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A015578 Oil pump assembly 1
2 1A017357 Internal rotor 1
3 1A017358 External rotor 1
4 436739 Countersunk head cross screw M3X12 2
5 1A015801 Oil water exchanger 1
6 857187 Oil filter 1
7 1A013090 Oil filter union 1
8 1A013847 Stop washer 1
9 GU92296723 Roller 1
10 1D001138 Minimum oil pressure sensor 1
11 1A013477 Cover 1
12 1A013737 O-Ring 1
13 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
14 1A019932 Sump gasket 1
15 1A003153 Flanged hexagon screw 1
16 1A016029 Oil strainer 1
17 478012 O-ring 1
18 1A017610 Oil pressure adjusting valve 1
19 1A018736 Pan oil 1
20 1A012848 Magnetic plug 1
21 831393 Gasket 1
22 874549 Screw w/ flange 10
23 1A016024 Connecting pipe 1
24 2B005351 Cooling tube 1
25 CM226902 Spring clamp 19/12 4
26 1A013000 Flanged hexagon screw 2
27 1A016035 Oil pump gear 1
28 1A014411 Belleville spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.190

Description

Lubrication

Service

1



Code

Description

Variants

29

1A014410

M7x18 pre-coated hex head screw



Group

Engine

Code

03.210

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0128614 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
3 B016998 Gasket ring 1
4 82991R Gasket ring 1
5 1A012869 Rotor 1
6 1A013510 Pump gasket 1
7 1A018484 Water pump gear 1
8 847239 Washer 1
9 B017632 Screw w/ flange 3
10 874549 Screw w/ flange 2
11 1A016769 Water pump cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.220

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A019260 Clutch cover 1
2 1A018062 Lever 1
3 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
4 857461 Clutch lever return spring 1
5 857460 T bush 1
6 1A017552 Gasket ring 1
7 B045224 12x8x12 roller bearing 1
8 1A017986R Clutch control spindle 1
9 B045225 Drawn cap 10x14x10 1
10 1A015338 Oil plug assembly 1
11 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
12 411209 Pin 2
13 1A013509 Clutch cover gasket 1
14 874549 Screw w/ flange 8
15 880701 Circlip 1
16 879320 Spacer 1
17 1A019621 Oil seal D12x22x6 1
18 1A019262 Gasket 1
19 1A019261 Oil bleed cover 1
20 857048 screw M5x16 3
21 1A019359 Special screw 1
21 1A019163 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.230

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A018690 Clutch drum 1
2 974320 Washer 1
3 1A018699 Clutch hub 1
4 1A018702 Driving clutch disc 1
5 1A018701 Washer 1
6 879315 Belleville spring 1
7 1A018693 Spring retainer 3
8 2A000929 Driven clutch disc 6
9 2A000927 Driving clutch disc 5
10 1A018696 Pressure plate 1
11 1A018698 Spring 3
12 1A018700 screw M6 3
13 2A001091 Pawl clutch 1
14 873543 Spacer 1
15 974361 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1
16 1A018089 Stop washer 1
17 876790 Nut 1
18 1A018694 Driving clutch disc 2
19 1A018695 Driving clutch disc 1
20 1A010613 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1
21 1A010611 Lathed driving clutch disc 1
22 1A018703 Thrust plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.270

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 1A012861 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 1A016703 Cover 1
3 974219 Gasket 1
4 1A013508 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
5 874549 Screw w/ flange 8

Group

Engine

Code

03.300

Description

Cdi magneto assy / Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 B044495 Starter motor 1
2 1A012162 Electric starter gear 1
3 848714 Starter motor gear 1
4 830389 Sprag clutch 1
5 1A019557 Stator 1
6 1A016098 Rotor, assy. 1
7 82964R Sprag clutch housing 1
8 B015563 Screw w/ flange M14x30 1
9 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
10 1A013141 Cable fixing plate 1
11 1A002950 screw M5X14 2
12 B013207 Hex socket screw M6x18 6
13 1A002951 Hex socket screw M6X30 3
14 848845 Plate 1
15 878872 Screw w/ flange 1
16 414838 screw M6x35 2
17 184400 Rear spacer 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.320

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 857181 SAS valve 1
2 2B005515 Secondary air pipe 1
3 2B005514 Secondary air pipe Airbox 1
4 2B005567 Support bracket 1
5 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 AP8121032 Bush 1
7 AP8141132 Rubber spacer 1
8 CM225401 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 CM002912 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B008334 Exhaust silencer 1
2 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8150018 Washer 2
4 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
5 2B006742 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8121509 Bush 2
7 2B006844 Bracket 1
8 852090 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
9 1A014335 Lamda sensor 2
10 2B007247 Rubber spacer 4
11 2B008186 Maintenance 1
12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
13 2B007076 Bushing 1
14 436947 Nut 4

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.040

Description

Front fork Kayaba

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006359 Right fork leg 1
2 2B006360 Left fork leg 1
3 2B007917 Sleeve 1
4 2B007996 Cover 1
5 2B004414 Ring 1
6 2B004402 Engine oil seal kit 1
7 2B004422 Washer 1
8 2B004421 Preload tube 1
9 2B007910 Spring 1
10 2B007918 Hub+RH fork leg 1
11 2B007919 Hub+LH fork leg 1
12 2B004403 Bush 1
13 2B007912 Plunger, complete 1
14 859792 ABS sensor 1
15 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
16 2B004406 Plain washer 1
17 890638 Hex socket screw 1
18 2B004407 screw 2

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.080

Description

Shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B005358 Rear shock absorber 1
2 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 2
3 AP8121155 T bush * 2
4 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
5 2B007902 Bushing 4

Group

Wheels

Code

05.010

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B005585 Front wheel with bearings 3.5X17 1
2 2B006829 Front tyre Dunlop 1
3 B044279 RH front brake disc 1
4 B044280 Front brake disc SX 1
5 2B006183 Front wheel ins.spacer 1
6 2B007579 Ball bearing 17x40x12 2
7 2B006236 Gasket ring 22X40X7 NBR75 2
8 825667 Circlip 1
9 AP8104728 Tubeless tyre valve 90° 1
10 2B002416 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
11 2B006215 Front RH wheel spacer 1
12 2B004778 ABS phonic wheel 1
13 2B006202 Front wheel spindle 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B005364 Rear wheel 17 1
2 2B006240 Crown holder cpl. 1
3 832848 Radial bearing 1
4 006662 Snap ring 1
5 2B006559 Oil seal 40X62X7 NBR75 1
6 2B006285 Spring drive spacer 1
7 CM306201 Chain ring Z=43 1
8 2B006060 Chain protection 1
9 2B006242 Spring drive rubber 5
10 2B002634 DAX nut M10x1,25 5
11 2B006283 Rear wheel spacer 1
12 2B006284 Rear wheel spacer 1
13 AP8104728 Tubeless tyre valve 90° 1
14 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
15 648708 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
16 2B007292 Flat washer 1
17 AP8107168 Chain 1
18 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 1
19 006647 Circlip 1
20 2B007580 Bearing 1
21 2B006246 Rear wheel ins.spacer 1
22 2B007581 Ball bearing 20x47x14 1
23 2B006830 Rear tyre Dunlop 1
24 2B006173 Wheel pin 1
25 2B002416 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
26 890960 Phonic wheel ABS 1
27 85248R Brake disc 1

Group

Brake system

Code

Price

06.010

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B007234 Pil brake tank plug 1
2 2B007235 Brake oil tank 1
3 2B007724 Fr. brake master cylinder 1
4 2B002986 Front brake lever 1
5 893937 U-bolt 1
6 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
7 AP8133666 Lever pin 1
8 B044585 Front master cyl.cradle 1
9 2B005379 Oil tank pipe 1
10 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
11 AP8150340 Hex socket screw M6X12 1
12 2B007732 Oil brake tank supp. 1
13 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 Z.N. 1
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
15 AP8221023 T bush 1
16 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 1
17 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1
18 AP8133502 Air bleed valve 1
19 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
20 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 1

Group

Brake system

Code

Price

06.020

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B006451 RH front brake caliper 1
2 2B006452 LH front brake caliper 1
3 2B000214 Pads (pair) 1
4 B044598 Pins+spring+cotter pin kit 1
5 2B005564 Screw M10x1,25x55 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.030

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B007140 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8113081 Fork 1
3 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
4 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
5 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
7 2B007141 Oil tank pipe 1
8 2B007248 Brake oil tank 1
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
10 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
11 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
12 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
13 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 inox 1
14 2B006355 Rear brake control lever 1
15 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
16 AP8120822 Silent block, spring 1
17 893138 Spring 1
18 859946 Fixing pin 2
19 884033 Lever pin 1
20 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
21 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
22 2D000325 Stop/clutch switch 1
23 2B004845 Electric device support 1
24 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 1
25 AP8113288 Rubber bellows 1
26 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.040

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006457 Rear brake caliper 1
2 859792 ABS sensor 1
3 2B006394 Rear brake caliper support 1
4 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
5 2B002418 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 893969 Pads pair 1
7 AP8221349 T bush 1
8 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
9 858791 Rear brake hose support 1
10 AP8113752 Pin+split pin 1
11 AP8113753 Air bleed valve 1
12 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.050

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006459 Rear brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
2 2B006458 Rear brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
3 2B007004 Front brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
4 2B007005 Front brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
5 2B006455 Front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
6 2B006818 Brake hose hanger 1
7 2D000540 ABS control unit 1
8 2B006807 Holder 1
9 2B007075 Brake hose holder plate 1
10 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
11 CM013201 Spring 1
12 2B007076 Bushing 1
13 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
14 2B000276 Staple 2
15 AP8152186 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
16 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 1
17 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 1
18 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
19 AP8121718 Bush 2
20 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
21 297029 Washer 2
22 899811 Tube clamping screw 2
23 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 16
24 2B001983 Oil pipe screw 5

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.010

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B005255 Fork lower plate 1
2 2B005253 Fork upper plate 1
3 2B007089 Pin 1
4 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
6 887831 Rubber spacer 1
7 2B006618 Steering yoke lower closing 1
8 AP8123642 Ring nut 1
9 AP8123641 Dust cover ring 2
10 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
11 AP8152105 Washer 6,4x10x,7* 2
12 AP8110077 Axial ball bearing 2
13 AP8163170 Upper plate fixing bush 1
14 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1
15 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
16 887832 Steering security plate 1
17 AP8123643 Return ring nut 1
18 2B008079 Fairlead 1
19 2B005143 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
20 2B006482 Gasket ring 035x042x4 2
21 190567 Cover 1
22 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
23 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.020

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000095 Electronic gas control 1
2 AP8118579 LH hand grip 1
3 2B005346 Handlebars, half 2
4 2D000550 RH lights selector 1
5 2D000548 LH lights selector 1
6 2B007275 Torx convex big end screw M10x55 1
7 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
8 866233 Anti.v weight, black 2
9 2B002580 Hex socket screw M5x50 2

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.030

Description

Clutch control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B003552 Clutch lever cpl. 1
2 893926 Clutch lever 1
3 2D000325 Stop/clutch switch 1
4 890982 Clutch cable 1
5 AP8201727 Black cable guide 1
6 893897 Dual cable grommet 0 6 3
7 2B003518 Switch support 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

Price

08.010

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2D000465 Headlight 1
2 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 8

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

Price

08.020

Description

Instruments

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B005416 Right instrument panel support 1
2 2B005417 Left instrument panel support 1
3 2D000554 Dashboard 1
4 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 4
5 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 4
6 AP8221017 Spacer 4
7 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 4
8 270361 Screw M6x20 4
9 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
10 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 3

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.030

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000546 Taillight 1
2 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
3 2D000284 Number-plate light 1
4 2D000137 Rear RH turn indicator 1
5 2D000138 Rear LH turn indicator 1
6 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 Z.N. 2
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
8 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
9 AP8150501 Washer 2
10 2B002146 TBEI pre-impregnated screw M4x12 2
11 896174 Hex socket screw Black M5x12 1
12 00G04401462 Clip M5 1
13 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
14 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
15 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 2

Group

Tank

Code

09.010

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2H004102000XDA Fuel tank 1 Colour:Lava Red[LAVA] Technical Specification:Decal[D]
1 2H003976000XHL 1 Colour:Apex Black[APEX] Technical Specification:Decal[D]
1 2B005484 Unfinished fuel tank 1 Colour:Blank[gr]
2 2D000547 Fuel pump 1
3 2B007147 Fuel pipe 1
4 2B007519 Support plate 1
5 2B007518 Bush 3
6 AP8220241 Rubber spacer * 6
7 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
8 2B001203 Insert 2
9 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 6
10 2B008187 Tube support bracket 1

Group

Tank

Code

09.020

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B002632 Canister 1
2 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 1
3 AP8220263 pipe 4x8 1
4 2B007476 Tank-fitting pipe 3/16 SAE30 R12A 1
5 AP8127601 Ventilation plug 1
6 AP8102738 Hose clamp 2
7 CM179008 Safety valve 1
8 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
9 B018242 Valve assy 1
10 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 1
11 2B008078 SAE 30 pipe 1
12 AP8102738 Hose clamp 1
13 2B007484 Shed pipe assembly 1
14 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 1
15 CM001901 Hose clamp 5
16 2B007475 Canister / valve pipe 3/16 SAE30 R12A 1
17 AP8104666 3-way union 1
18 AP8120657 Hose clamp 4.5X280 2
19 2B005723 Maintenance 1
20 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 5
21 AP8102375 Clip M5 1
22 AP8121032 Bush 1
23 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Cooling system

Code

Price

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B006694 Water cooler 1
2 2D000572 Electric fan 1
3 2B005285 1
4 2B005286 Engine cooling circuit-radiator pipe 1
5 CM269609 Hose clamp 3
6 2B005344 Expansion tank 1
7 AP8104836 Expansion tank plug 1
8 2B007124 pipe 1
9 898060 Hose clamp 2
10 2B007482 Bracket 1
11 2B005580 Water cooler support 1
12 890760 Instrument support 1
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
14 AP8221129 Bush 2
15 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
16 2B008123 T bushing 2
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
18 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5
19 254485 Spring plate M6 7
20 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
21 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 NERINOX 4
22 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
23 AP8120952 pipe 5,5x10 1
24 2B005581 Rod 1
25 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 2
26 2B007772 Water cooler filler cap 1
27 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
28 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1

aprilia


RS 660

AP660100 RS 660 4T 8V E5 ABS 2020 (EMEA)


Chassis prefix: ZD4KSA00

Engine prefix: M581M


Group

Cooling system

Code

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1



Pos. Code Description

Variants

29 CM013203 Sheet edge spring

1 1 1

_1




Group

Electrical systems

Code

Price

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000458 Main wiring harness 1
2 1A012332 Voltage regulator 1
3 2B006603 Starter device cover 1
4 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 3
5 582690 Starter relay 1
6 582906 Flexible support 1
7 581440 Fuse 30A 2
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
9 CM013201 Spring 1
10 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
11 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
13 AP8121075 T bush * 2
14 890760 Instrument support 1
15 2D000348 Connecting 1
16 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
17 1D000129 Plugs spring 1
18 863339 Horn 1
19 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
20 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
21 2D000627 Plate light wiring 1
22 893224 Hose clamp 1
23 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
24 AP8124936 Air temp. Sensor 1
25 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1
26 896715 Relay rubber 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

Price

11.020

Description

Central electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000459 Engine wiring 1
2 CM3018034 Electronic control unit 1
3 2B006797 ECU cover 1
4 2D000448 6 axis inertial measurement sensor 1
5 2D000579 Lithium battery 1
6 AP8144552 Lat.battery support rubber 1
7 2D000564 Battery cable 1
8 894603 Fuse holder box 2
9 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 2
10 AP8221017 Spacer 2
11 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
12 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
13 654507 Hex socket screw 2
14 GU95005306 Washer 6,4x13x1,5 4
15 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 3
16 CM225615 Fuse 15A 2
17 CM225620 Fuse 20A 5
18 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2
19 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 6
20 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2