Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235188 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8203666 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8221310 Cable-guide 2
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 8
5 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 1
6 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests - Lateral stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235103 Cat. Central stand 1
2 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
5 581560 Pad 1
6 AP8145007 Rear footrests, pair 1
7 AP8221332 Internal lateral stand spring 1
8 AP8221333 Lateral stand external spring 1
9 AP8221331 Central stand spacer 1
10 273754 O-ring 2
11 AP8121697 Belleville spring 1
12 CM220202 RH foot rest support 1
13 CM220201 LH footrest support 1
14 GU32441210 Plate 2
15 AP8152058 Hex socket screw M8x20 4
16 CM220102 RH footrest support 1
17 CM220101 LH footrest support 1
18 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
19 AP8144753 Footrest rubber, pair 1
20 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
21 AP8121567 Pin 2
22 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
23 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
24 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
25 AP8110110 Ball d.7 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666264 Front fork 1
2 666318 Stem base 1
3 AP8223098 Sleeve plug 1
4 666340 Tube protection 2
5 666319 RH sleeve 1
6 666320 LH sleeve 1
7 666321 screw 1
8 AP8223094 Plunger, complete 1
9 AP8223087 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
10 666322 Nut 1
11 AP8223082 Gasket ring 2
12 AP8223092 Nut M8 1
13 666051 Dust cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

R.shock absorber-connect. Rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666265 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8152325 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
6 AP8220399 Fase drift 1
7 AP8235102 Engine connecting element 1
8 AP8220581 Silent-block * 2
9 AP8150439 Hex screw M10x250 1
10 AP8150412 Screw 1
11 AP8223017 Bush 1
12 AP8144259 Rubber spacer 1
13 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 63598100XB1 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 63598100XD4 Headlight support blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue]
1 63598100XER Headlight support 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 63598100XF1 Headlight support viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet]
1 63598100XM5 Headlight support 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 63598100XN2 Headlight support 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 63598100XR7 Headlight support 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 85175900XB1 Dashboard panel, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
2 85175900XD4 Dashboard panel blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue]
2 85175900XER Dashboard panel 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
2 85175900XF1 Dashboard panel viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet]
2 85175900XM5 Dashboard panel 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
2 85175900XN2 Dashboard panel 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
2 85175900XR7 Dashboard panel 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
3 AP8268604 Black plug D14 1
4 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 9

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 AP8268516 Spoiler Handlebar 1
6 852084 Bush 2
7 GU98700475 Screw M8x75 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67215300XB1 Front cover, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 67215300XD4 Front cover, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 67215300XER Front cover, grey 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 67215300XF1 Front cover viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 67215300XM5 Front cover 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 67215300XN2 Front cover, black 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 67215300XR7 Front cover, red 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
1 67425300XB1 Front cover, white 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 67425300XD4 Front cover, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 67425300XER Front cover, grey 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 67425300XF1 Front cover viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 67425300XM5 Front cover, brown varnished 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 67425300XN2 Front cover, black 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 67425300XR7 Front cover, red 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 672104 Grid 1
3 672090 Frame 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 672226 Name plate Scarabeo 1
5 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
6 672274 Name plate Aprilia 1
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 1
8 63598800XB1 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
8 63598800XD4 Front mudguard blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
8 63598800XER Front mudguard 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
8 63598800XF1 Front mudguard viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
8 63598800XM5 Front mudguard 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
8 63598800XN2 Front mudguard 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
8 63598800XR7 Front mudguard 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
9 AP8144274 Spacer 2
10 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
11 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 63598500XB1 Front shield, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 63598500XD4 Front shield, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 63598500XER Front shield, grey 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 63598500XF1 Front shield, violet 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 63598500XM5 Front shield, brown 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 63598500XN2 Front shield, black 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 63598500XR7 Front shield, red 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
1 67288600XB1 Front shield, white 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 67288600XD4 Front shield, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 67288600XER Front shield, grey 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 67288600XF1 Front shield, violet 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
1 67288600XM5 Front shield, brown 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 67288600XN2 Front shield, black 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 67288600XR7 Front shield, red 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 63597300XB1 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 63597300XD4 Internal shield blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 63597300XER Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
2 63597300XF1 Internal shield viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 63597300XM5 Internal shield,brown 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
2 63597300XN2 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
2 63597300XR7 Internal shield, red 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 67288400XB1 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
2 67288400XD4 Internal shield, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 67288400XER Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
2 67288400XF1 Internal shield, violet 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 67288400XM5 Internal shield,brown 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
2 67288400XN2 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
2 67288400XR7 Internal shield, red 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
3 D9004468091 Gripper clip 6
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179856 Type appr.data cover, black 1
2 63598200XB1 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
2 63598200XD4 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 63598200XER Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
2 63598200XF1 Glove comp.door, violet 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 63598200XM5 Glove comp.door, brown 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
2 63598200XN2 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2010-2011[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
2 63598200XR7 Glove comp.door, red 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 67288500XB1 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
2 67288500XD4 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 67288500XER Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
2 67288500XF1 Glove comp.door, violet 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:
2 67288500XM5 Glove comp.door, brown 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
2 67288500XN2 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
2 67288500XR7 Glove comp.door, red 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
3 AP8148736 Glove box internal grille 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
4 CM006311 Flap packing 1
5 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 6
6 AP8104600 Box lock 1
7 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
8 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 63597400XB1 Inspection cover, white 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 63597400XD4 Inspection cover blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue]
1 63597400XER Inspection cover 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 63597400XF1 Inspection cover viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet]
1 63597400XM5 Inspection cover 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 63597400XN2 Inspection cover 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 63597400XR7 Inspection cover 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 89391200XEQ Low. prot.fairing, black 1
3 672157 Foot rest 1
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
7 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
9 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
10 AP8221349 T bush 2
11 AP8177476 Decal First 100 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179859 Luggage rack 1
2 AP8179860 Cover 1
3 63598600C1 Long saddle 1

Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black], Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult], Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red], Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet]

3 63598600C2 Long saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue], Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018)[brown], York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
4 AP8225371 Parcel-grid central bush 1
5 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 1
6 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
7 AP8121790 T bush * 2
8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 854964 Name plate Aprilia 30x15 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 63599100XB1 Top box 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult]
1 63599100XD4 Top box blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue]
1 63599100XER Top box 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey]
1 63599100XF1 Top box viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet]
1 63599100XM5 Top box 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown]
1 63599100XN2 Top box 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black]
1 63599100XR7 Top box 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
2 851793 Seat cushion 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue], Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet]
2 AP8268697 Seat cushion 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black], Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018)[brown], Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult], York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey], Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red]
3 AP8221335 Top box lock u-bolt 1
4 AP8221334 Lock pin 1
5 854964 Name plate Aprilia 30x15 1 Year:2010-2011[A]
5 895706 Aprilia dataplate 1 Year:2012[C]
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
8 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 4
9 AP8121790 T bush * 4
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 AP8267439 Helmet position sticker 1
12 851949 Name plate 1
13 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268606 Hinge cover, grey 1
2 63598900XB1 Rear fairing 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White (s.t.677018)[cult] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
2 63598900XD4 Rear fairing blu 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Blue suggestion (t.s.677113)[blue] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
2 63598900XER Rear fairing 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:York Grey (s.t.677018)[grey] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
2 63598900XF1 Rear fairing viola 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Temptation violet (t.s.677113)[violet] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
2 63598900XM5 Rear fairing 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Onix brown- Bronze Style (s.t.677018) [brown] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
2 63598900XN2 Rear fairing 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t.677018)[black] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
2 63598900XR7 Rear fairing 1 Year:2010-2011[A] Vehicle colour:Ibis-Mood Red (t.s.677018)[red] Technical Specifications: Decal[D]
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
4 AP8239306 Bag holder hook 1
5 AP8121790 T bush * 1
6 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 1
8 893234 Name plate Scarabeo 2
9 852029 Decal AGIP 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258171 Battery cover 1
2 AP8258216 Saddle compartment 1
3 AP8156260 Splash guard 1
4 AP8226648 Rack 1
5 AP8232799 Hinge lockup 1
6 AP8232801 Rear saddle hinge 1
7 AP8232800 Front saddle hinge 1
8 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
9 AP8221185 Saddle spin 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 10
11 AP8221186 Saddle hinge bush 2
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
13 851764 Rear mudguard 1
14 AP8234203 Plate light support 1
15 852391 Hex key 1
16 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
17 254485 Spring plate M6 6
18 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
19 AP8121075 T bush * 3
20 183059 Screwdriver 1
21 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
22 AP8121790 T bush * 2
23 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
24 AP8121795 T bush 1
25 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
26 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
27 AP8104427 Rubber protection 1
28 AP8102375 Clip m5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8140910 Socket spanner 1
30 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
31 859997 Toolkit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Handlebar - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642151 Dashboard complete 1
2 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 4
3 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2
4 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2
5 AP8201987 Nut with caliper, LH side 1
6 AP8201986 Nut with caliper, RH side 1
7 AP8150467 Hex socket screw M10x55 1
8 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
9 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
10 657268 Handlebar w phor ctng. 1
11 AP8118570 U-bolt 1
12 642155 Instrument panel glass 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM074904 Front master cilinder 1
2 646833 Brake lever 1
3 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1
4 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1
5 AP8213582 Cap screw 2
6 AP8213587 Pump cover 1
7 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2
8 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1
9 AP8127305 stop Button 2
10 665869 Front brake hose 1
11 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
12 127927 Gasket 2
13 AP8118569 RH light control cover 1
14 AP8213585 Nut 1
15 852239 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1
16 852241 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1
17 AP8218611 Handgrip pair, black 1
18 AP8218214 Throttle pipe w/out hand grip 1
19 AP8214221 Throttle cable 1
20 AP8218574 Rear brake lever complete 1
21 AP8218570 LH polished lever 1
22 AP8700760 screw 1
23 177072 Brake return spring 1
24 AP8214206 Rear brake cable 1
25 AP8118490 Nut 1
26 AP8258245 LH lateral cover 1
27 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
28 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 666666 RH hand grip 1
30 666665 LH hand grip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Fuel tank II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
2 AP8101944 2-way union 1
3 AP8224705 Fuel level sensor 1
4 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
7 AP8120955 Pipe, grey 3x8 1
8 860176 Fuel cock 1
9 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2
10 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2
11 894125 Fuel tank 1
12 AP8121795 T bush 1
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
15 AP8258692 Fuel chamber 1
16 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
17 AP8258693 Maintenance 1
18 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 3
19 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 AP8234211 Cock support clamp 1
21 624522 Vacuum filter 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8202249 Air filter 1
2 AP8179854 Air box cpl. 1
3 AP8121032 Bush 1
4 AP8121795 T bush 1
5 AP8104097 Hose clamp 1
6 AP8220616 Gasket 1
7 AP8144438 Intake pipe 1
8 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
9 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
10 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
11 AP8102060 Hose clamp 1
12 852025 Carburettor-air box hose 1
13 254485 Spring plate M6 1
14 AP8220611 Intake manifold 1
15 AP8201799 Hose collar 1
16 CM223301 Orifice 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141909 Carburettor cpl. 1
2 969628 Hose clamp 1
3 969761 Intake manifold 1
4 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
5 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
6 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
7 969757 Carburettor flange 1
8 969323 O-ring 1
9 497038 Gaskets set 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM142911 Starter 1
2 828843 Plate 1
3 828844 Cap 1
4 CM142706 Conical pin 1
5 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
6 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1
7 828839 Bracket 1
8 CM146602 Diaphragm 1
9 828824 Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828832 Float 1
2 828839 Bracket 1
3 CM142103 Main jet 78 1
4 CM142303 Idle jet 38 1
5 CM142802 Float chamber 1
6 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
7 969827 Pickup pump rod 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85159R Silencer 1
2 AP8150567 Pad 1
3 AP8221344 Nut 2
4 851767 Silencer protection 1
5 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 2
6 AP8150565 Washer 2
7 AP8150566 Self-tap screw M5x10 2
8 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
9 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
10 AP8219614 Exhaust pipe gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 665869 Front brake hose 1
2 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
3 127927 Gasket 2
4 665914 Front brake caliper 1
5 AP8213589 Air bleed valve 1
6 647171 Pads pair 1
7 AP8225379 Washer 1
8 AP8213591 Pin+Brake spring 1
9 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
11 AP8213592 Brake caliper cover 1
12 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
13 AP8202304 Odometer gear 1
14 AP8214208 Odometer cable 1
15 AP8225123 Bearing 2
16 890159 Front wheel spindle 1
17 AP8209156 Front/rear tyre 80/80-16 1
18 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
19 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1
20 852242 Front wheel 1
21 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
22 AP8225306 Wheel internal spacer 1
23 600737 Caliper spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear wheel - drum brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
2 273419 Gasket ring 1
3 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1
5 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
6 AP8209157 Rear tyre .90/80-16 1
7 852244 Rear wheel 1
8 AP8133987 Rear brake lever register 1
9 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
10 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
11 828862 Square nut 1
12 833428 Rear brake lever 1
13 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
14 266724 Plate 2
15 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124711 Headlight 1
2 AP8150415 Screw 1
3 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1
4 AP8224041 Lampholder, complete 1
5 AP8258043 Chromed ring nut 1
6 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
7 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
8 AP8224698 RH front turn indicator 1
9 AP8224699 LH front turn indicator 1
10 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
11 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
12 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
13 AP8221017 Spacer 2
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
15 AP8124809 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
16 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854984 Taillight assy 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
3 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
4 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8150501 Washer 3
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
7 890139 Rear RH-LH turn indicator 1
8 890138 Taillight 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224038 Horn 1
2 AP8224404 Main wiring harness 1
3 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
5 9693825 Voltage regulator (DUCATI) 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
7 AP8127901 HT wire 1
8 AP8224463 H.T. wiring sheath 1
9 AP8127266 Plate light wiring 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 AP8224026 Starter relay 1
12 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
13 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
14 AP8234198 Coil support plate 1
15 AP8127878 Digital transducer 1
16 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 252945 Fuse 7,5A 2
19 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 1
20 AP8220342 Rubber fuse box 1
21 582619 Resistor Module 1
22 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
23 231571 Insulating cap 1
24 969348 Screened cap 1
25 969347 Wire 1
26 AP8127860 Extension 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
28 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Decal - Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104602 Top box lock 1
2 AP8104600 Box lock 1
3 AP8104601 Saddle lock 1
4 AP8104599 Main switch - steering lock 1
5 85180R Lock kit 1
6 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
7 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
8 AP8220386 Main switch seal 1
9 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
10 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
11 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
12 AP8225370 Nut M26x1 1
13 AP8202299 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
14 AP8202301 Lock body 1
15 AP8225376 Cam 1
16 AP8225377 screw 3,9x13 5
17 AP8202300 Clip on kit 1
18 AP8221338 Lever cpl. 1
19 AP8221337 Spring 1
20 AP8234208 Maintenance 2
21 890844 Decal set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.21

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1449085 Engine cpl. 1
2 497148 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497149 Engine gasket set 1
4 AP8220582 Variator manifold 1
5 AP8220104 Hose clamp D25-45x8* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.29

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969012 Stud bolt 4
2 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
3 266625 Spacer 1
4 8331135 Crankcase assy 1
5 969224 Nut 4
6 486081 Silent-block 2
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
9 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
10 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
11 277916 Locating dowel 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Kick-start gear/starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
2 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
3 830212 Elastic spring 1
4 483537 Pinion starter 1
5 831458 Starting shaft 1
6 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
7 435251 Gasket 1
8 006416 Circlip 1
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
10 431321 Starter motor gear 1
11 224962 Gasket 1
12 96928R Starter motor 1
13 969347 Wire 1
14 216984 Fairlead 1
15 018644 screw 1
16 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
17 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
18 286214 Starter lever 1
19 288041 Ring 1
20 286218 Spring 1
21 286217 Guard 1
22 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
23 286209 Bush 1
24 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9699585 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1
3 82671R Bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969213 Pin retainer circlip 2
2 969214 Piston pin 1
3 8347940001 Piston assy 1a selez.A 1
3 8347940002 Piston assy 2a selez.B 1
3 8347940003 Piston assy 3a selez.C 1
3 8347940004 Piston assy 4a selez.D 1
4 834793 Cylinder with piston 1
5 969722 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0.5mm 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
2 969267 Cup 2
3 969272 Spring 2
4 285846 Valve half-cone 4
5 289420 Cup 2
6 319242 Hex socket screw 2
7 969752 Intake valve 1
8 969753 Exhaust valve 1
9 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
10 832628 Cylinder head gasket 0,2 1
10 832629 Cylinder head gasket 0,3 1
11 845810 Cylinder head assy. 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969339 Screw with Knob 1
2 259577 screw 2
3 828662 Screw M5x22 1
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
5 969286 plate 1
6 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
7 828553 Rear fairing cooling system 1
8 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
9 031091 Hex screw M6x22 4
10 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
11 969400 Breather pipe 1
12 969918 Cooler cap 1
13 438027 Spark plug RG4HC 1
14 830249 Damper drift 4
15 872635 Special screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Valve control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484819 Nut 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
4 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
5 969265 Spacer 1
6 434943 Timing system gear 1
7 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 832153 Gasket 1
10 9692475 Camshaft 1
11 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 015856 screw M5x21 2
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
3 289005 Flanged nut 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 969243 Rotor 1
6 969228 Stator 1
7 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
8 216984 Fairlead 1
9 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
10 259151 screw M5x16 4
11 431242 Oil filter 1
12 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
13 288548 Oil filter plug 1
14 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
15 216983 Hose clamp 1
16 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
17 841645 Fan 1
18 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
19 AP8106929 Engine intake pipe 1
20 AP8150318 screw 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435363 Bearing 1
2 478197 Compensator ring 1
3 AP8551150 Hose clamp 1
4 8334985 Side cover 1
5 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
6 006647 Circlip 1
7 478498 Gasket ring 1
8 480066 Gasket ring 1
9 030075 screw M8x45 5
10 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 5
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
12 4871605 Transmission shaft 1
13 288639 Shim washer 2
14 830862 Breather 1
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
16 000397 Gasket 1
17 4871615 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
18 4808485 Driven pulley shaft 1
19 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
20 480953 Snap ring 1
21 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82655R Ball bearing 1
2 006624 Ring 1
3 289952 Roller cage 1
4 482766 Pin 3
5 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
6 289950 Gasket ring 2
7 478028 Variator spring 1
8 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
9 483443 Pulley side cap 1
10 487935 Clutch side cap 1
11 CM1002015 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
12 289955 Ring nut 1
13 289840 Gasket 2
14 CM100108 Secondary pulley 1
15 289933 Clutch drum 1
16 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969625 Oil bulhead 1
2 484123 Screw w/ flange 5
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
5 436692 Oil unload plug 1
6 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
7 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
8 847928 Gasket 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 969877 Sliding block 1
13 96933R Camshaft chain 1
14 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
15 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
16 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
17 287913 Oil pump gear 1
18 434447 Oil pump chain 1
19 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
20 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 3
21 430535 Washer 1
22 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
23 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
24 844871 Motor oil cup 1
25 830487 screw M6x25 6
26 844888 Gasket ring 1
27 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
28 4783245 Cover 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 2879633 Gasket ring 1
30 969132 Sump gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 289931 Sliding block 3
2 480227 Roller contrast 1
3 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
4 480230 Spacer 1
5 479866 Toothed bushing 1
6 82646R V-belt 1
7 845611 Fan 1
8 CM110307 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
9 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
10 265300 Washer 1
11 848522 Centr. weight 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 564497 Plate 1
2 830487 screw M6x25 1
3 435295 screw 3
4 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
5 564629 Hose clamp 1
6 AP8258042 Variator air intake 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 82521R Bearing 1
9 8722275 Variator cover 1
10 AP8267447 Name plate Aprilia 1
11 435251 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832972 Filter sas 1
3 82758R Diaphragm 1
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 832971 Cover sas 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
8 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
11 833472 Hose sas 1
12 833473 Air pipe sas 1
13 832059 Gasket 1