Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8146376 Frame 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
1 AP8146791 Frame 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8134668 Clamp 1
3 AP8146380 Engine connecting element 1
4 AP8146381 Frame coupling rod 1
5 AP8121551 Dust cover 4
6 AP8121611 Ring nut 1
7 AP8121612 Bush 2
8 AP8144334 Drift 2
9 AP8121590 Rod bush 1
10 AP8121589 Rod bush 1
11 AP8121461 Pin 2
12 AP8121580 Pin 1
13 AP8121311 Sliding bush 4
14 AP8121460 Spacer 1
15 AP8121459 Spacer 1
16 AP8150208 Washer 15x28x2,5* 5
17 AP8152030 Low self-locking nut M14x1,5* 5
18 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 2
19 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
20 AP8144509 Stand end stop 1
21 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6* 1
22 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
23 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
24 AP8121856 Cable-guide 2
25 AP8220590 Gasket 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8146742 RH foot rest support 1
2 AP8146743 Rear footrest, RH 1
3 AP8144514 RH rear footrests rubber 1
4 AP8134857 Plate 2
5 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
6 AP8121579 Footrest pin 2
7 AP8120573 Stop ring 2
8 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring * 2
9 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
10 AP8150252 Hex socket screw M5x20* 4
11 AP8144515 LH rear footrests rubber 1
12 AP8146744 LH footrest support 1
13 AP8146745 Rear footrest, LH 1
14 AP8150048 Hex socket screw M10x40* 4
15 AP8150086 Hex socket screw M10X55 2
16 AP8102375 Clip M5 3

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8146382 Central stand 1
2 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 2
3 AP8121932 Central stand fixing screw 2
4 AP8150471 Spring washer 14,5x24 2
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut M10* 2
6 AP8146383 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
6 AP8146858 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
7 AP8124977 Rotary switch 1
8 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
9 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25* 1
10 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
11 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
12 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork I

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8163234 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
1 AP8163320 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2 AP8163149 Stop ring D38,2X1 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8163434 Stop ring D.38,2x1 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8123575 Special screw M8x35 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange M8x35* 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163237 Ball ring set, complete 1
5 AP8163164 Steering shock absorber 1
6 AP8134734 Front mudguard connect. 1
7 AP8102375 Clip M5 6
8 AP8123965 Front fork 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
8 AP8163260 Front fork 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
9 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12* 3
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6* 2
11 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
12 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6X25 1
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8163150 Stop ring D37,5X1,2 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
1 AP8163433 Stop ring D.37,5x1,2 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2 AP8163151 Plug 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8163432 Plug 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8163152 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8163430 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8123650 Bush ring 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8163153 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M], Version without ABS[noABS]
5 AP8163411 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8163423 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8163076 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8163422 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8163154 RH hub 2 Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8163154 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M], Version without ABS[noABS]
7 AP8163420 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8163155 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M], Version without ABS[noABS]
9 AP8123655 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
10 AP8123665 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8163419 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8123777 Dust cover + spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8163429 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8123653 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8163428 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

13 AP8103235 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
13 AP8163427 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
14 AP8123360 Cup 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8163426 Cup 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8123664 Upper spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
15 AP8163425 Upper spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8123920 Screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8223054 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8123206 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8163414 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8123216 Screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
18 AP8163285 Screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
19 AP8163235 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
20 AP8163236 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
21 AP8163417 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
22 AP8163418 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
23 AP8163431 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
24 AP8163421 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
25 AP8163424 Bush ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]

scarabeo


SCARABEO 400-500 6813 - Scarabeo 500 2003-2006

Chassis prefix: ZD4RT

Engine prefix:


Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Revision

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8123966 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Version with ring nut[V1]
1 AP8163328 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Version with adjustable cam[V2]
2 AP8158969 RH clamp 1
3 AP8168597 LH clamp 1
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8* 4
5 AP8150038 Hex socket screw m10x45 2
6 AP8150329 Hex socket screw M10x50* 2
7 AP8152301 Self-locking nut M10* 2
8 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50* 4


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149215 Dashboard panel, grey 1
2 AP8149217 Under dash, grey 1
3 AP8158673 LH Handguard, silver 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
3 AP8158673 LH Handguard, silver 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige], Lead grey 2003[grey]
3 AP8158673 LH Handguard, silver 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
3 AP8168554 LH Handguard, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
3 AP8168581 LH Handguard, red 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
3 AP8178339 LH Handguard, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
3 AP8178592 LH Handguard, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
4 AP8158672 RH Handguard, silver 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
4 AP8158672 RH Handguard, silver 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige], Lead grey 2003[grey]
4 AP8158672 RH Handguard, silver 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
4 AP8168553 RH Handguard, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
4 AP8168580 RH Handguard, red 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
4 AP8178338 RH Handguard, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
4 AP8178591 RH Handguard, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

5 AP8149255 Handguard, black 1
6 AP8149216 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige], Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam], Lead grey 2003[grey], Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
6 AP8168555 Dashboard panel, black 1 Color:Darkness Black 2003[black], Main Blue 2003[blue], Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
7 AP8149218 Windshield 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
7 AP8149597 Windshield 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
8 AP8121653 Gasket 1
9 AP8106712 Staple 2
10 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 2
11 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
12 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 4
13 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 17
15 AP8124936 Air temp. Sensor 1
16 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
17 AP8102375 Clip M5 4

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Ecn

Variants

1 AP8126867 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8126867 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156047 Upper front mudguard, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156049 Upper front mudguard, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156049 Upper front mudguard, beige 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156051 Upper front mudguard, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156086 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8156086 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8156108 Upper front mudguard, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8156109 Upper front mudguard, black 1 year: 2003[3]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8156125 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156137 Upper front mudguard, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
1 AP8156143 Upper front mudguard, white 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8156145 Upper front mudguard, white 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8149202 LH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey]
2 AP8149202 LH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
2 AP8168551 LH front fairing, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8168568 LH front fairing, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
2 AP8168568 LH front fairing, beige 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
2 AP8168578 LH front fairing, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
2 AP8178275 LH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8178331 LH front fairing, beige 1

year: 2005[5]_


Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8178336 LH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8178589 LH front fairing, white 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8178732 LH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
3 AP8149253 RH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
3 AP8149253 RH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey]
3 AP8168550 RH front fairing, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
3 AP8168567 RH front fairing, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
3 AP8168567 RH front fairing, beige 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
3 AP8168577 RH front fairing, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
3 AP8178274 RH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
3 AP8178330 RH front fairing, beige 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
3 AP8178335 RH front fairing, grey 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

3 AP8178588 RH front fairing, white 1

year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]

3 AP8178731 RH front fairing, grey 1

year: 2004[4]

Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]

Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]

4 AP8149209 Front fairing, silver 1

year: 2003[3]

Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige], Lead grey 2003[grey]

4 AP8149209 Front fairing, silver 1

year: 2006[6]

Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]

4 AP8149209 Front fairing, silver 1

year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]

4 AP8168549 Front fairing, grey 1

year: 2003[3]

Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]

4 AP8168576 Front fairing, red 1

year: 2003[3]

Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]

4 AP8178333 Front fairing, black 1

year: 2004[4], 2005[5]

Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]

4 AP8178587 Front fairing, grey 1

year: 2005[5], 2006[6]

Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]

5 AP8149212 Front finish 1

year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige], Darkness Black 2003[black], Main Blue 2003[blue], Lead grey 2003[grey]

5 AP8149212 Front finish 1

year: 2004[4] Color:Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]

5 AP8168566 Front finish 1

year:2005[5], 2006[6]

5 AP8178334 Front finish 1

year: 2004[4]

Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]

6 AP8126882 Lower front mudguard, grey 1

year: 2004[4], 2005[5], 2006[6]

Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]

6 AP8126882 Lower front mudguard, grey 1

year: 2003[3]_


Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Lead grey 2003[grey]
6 AP8156048 Lower front mudguard, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
6 AP8156050 Lower front mudguard, beige 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
6 AP8156050 Lower front mudguard, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
6 AP8156052 Lower front mudguard, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
6 AP8156126 Lower front mudguard, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
6 AP8156144 Lower front mudguard, white 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
7 AP8168091 Front mudguard lockup, silver 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige], Lead grey 2003[grey]
7 AP8168091 Front mudguard lockup, silver 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
7 AP8168091 Front mudguard lockup, silver 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
7 AP8168552 Front mudguard lockup, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
7 AP8168579 Front mudguard lockup, red 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
7 AP8178337 Front mudguard lockup, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
7 AP8178590 Front mudguard lockup, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
8 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
9 AP8149203 Air duct, black 1
10 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 6
11 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 8

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

12 AP8126868 LH hub cover 1
13 AP8149512 RH hub cover 1
14 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 4
15 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange M8x35* 2
16 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
17 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
18 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body I

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149204 Internal shield, black 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
1 AP8168952 Internal shield, black 1 Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
1 AP8178725 Internal shield, black 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf], Version without ABS[noABS]
2 AP8149206 Glove box grille 1
3 AP8158972 Bag holder hook 1
4 AP8158973 Frame 1
5 AP8178230 Type appr.data cover, black 1
6 AP8168160 Glove compartment 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
6 AP8168953 Glove compartment 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
7 AP8168159 Black plug 1
8 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
10 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 14
11 AP8168157 RH baffle 1
12 AP8168158 LH baffle 1
13 AP8120278 Spacer 6
14 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
15 AP8102381 Clip M4 8
16 AP8127532 Cable-guide 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
17 AP8134988 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Intercom[noInterf]
18 AP8127390 Driver intercom cable 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf]
19 AP8163327 Intercom cable bush 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf]
20 AP8119821 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149200 Access door, black 1
2 AP8149205 Glove comp.door, grey 1
3 AP8158970 Frame 1
4 AP8168156 Hinge 1
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
6 AP8104429 Plug 1
7 AP8134799 Plate 2
8 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 8
9 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
11 AP8104584 Top box lock 1
12 AP8220531 Top box weatherseal 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Central body III

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8168161 RH Tunnel, black 1
2 AP8149259 RH Floor panel, grey 1
3 AP8149225 LH Floor panel, grey 1
4 AP8149229 LH mat, black 1
5 AP8149261 RH mat, black 1
6 AP8149260 Underpanel, grey 1
7 AP8168162 LH Tunnel, black 1
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 12
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
10 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5
11 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 24
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
13 AP8149224 Tunnel cover, grey 1
14 AP8134799 Plate 2
15 AP8168606 Tunnel cpl. 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Undersaddle

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149232 Saddle compartment, black 1
2 AP8158974 Cover 1
3 AP8238856 Fuel sens. cover, black 1
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
5 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
6 AP8114419 Saddle fastener 1
7 AP8121725 T bush * 4
8 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 4
9 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25* 4
10 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 4
11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 2
12 AP8121075 T bush * 2
13 AP8121728 T bush * 2
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
15 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
16 AP8149233 Splash guard 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Saddle unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8129291 Saddle 1
2 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 6
3 AP8158976 Saddle hinge 1
4 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
5 AP8201643 Split pin 1
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6* 4
7 AP8168744 Rainproof saddle cover 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149230 Saddle pillar, grey 1
2 AP8149231 LH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
2 AP8168559 LH rear fairing, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
2 AP8168572 LH handle, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
2 AP8168586 LH rear fairing, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
2 AP8168972 LH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country: USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF] Technical Specifications:Version without Intercom[noInterf]
2 AP8168972 LH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8178057 LH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5]

Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]_


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
2 AP8178221 LH handle, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8178223 LH rear fairing, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8178332 LH handle, beige 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
2 AP8178343 LH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
2 AP8178551 LH rear fairing, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
2 AP8178559 LH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8178596 LH rear fairing, white 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
2 AP8178599 LH rear fairing, white 1

year: 2006[6]_


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
3 AP8149262 RH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8149262 RH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8168558 RH rear fairing, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8168571 RH handle, beige 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8168571 RH handle, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8168585 RH rear fairing, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8168973 RH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
3 AP8168973 RH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
3 AP8178220 RH handle, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

3 AP8178222 RH rear fairing, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
3 AP8178342 RH rear fairing, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8178552 RH rear fairing, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
3 AP8178595 RH rear fairing, white 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8178597 RH rear fairing, white 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
4 AP8149263 RH handle, silver 1
5 AP8149234 LH handle, silver 1
6 AP8149267 LH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
6 AP8149267 LH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey]
6 AP8168557 LH undersaddle, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
6 AP8168565 LH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
6 AP8168570 LH undersaddle, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
6 AP8168570 LH undersaddle, beige 1 year: 2004[4] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
6 AP8168575 LH undersaddle, beige 1 year: 2005[5] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

6 AP8168584 LH undersaddle, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
6 AP8178341 LH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
6 AP8178594 LH undersaddle, white 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
7 AP8149265 RH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey]
7 AP8149265 RH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
7 AP8168556 RH undersaddle, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
7 AP8168564 RH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
7 AP8168569 RH undersaddle, beige 1 year: 2004[4] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
7 AP8168569 RH undersaddle, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
7 AP8168574 RH undersaddle, beige 1 year: 2005[5] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
7 AP8168583 RH undersaddle, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
7 AP8178340 RH undersaddle, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
7 AP8178593 RH undersaddle, white 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
8 AP8149268 Low.rear fairing lockup 1
9 AP8149514 Headlight support, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
9 AP8149514 Headlight support, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey]
9 AP8168560 Headlight support, grey 1 year: 2003[3]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color:Main Blue 2003[blue]
9 AP8168587 Headlight support, red 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black]
9 AP8168717 Headlight support, silver 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
9 AP8168717 Headlight support, silver 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
9 AP8178346 Headlight support, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam]
9 AP8178600 Headlight support, grey 1 year: 2005[5], 2006[6] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 15
11 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25* 4
12 AP8121616 Handle bush 4
13 AP8144516 Handle plug 4
14 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 2 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
15 AP8168872 Number-plate extension 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
16 AP8127549 Passenger intercom cable 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf]
17 AP8163327 Intercom cable bush 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf]
18 AP8119821 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Top box

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Ecn

Variants

1 AP8168631 Top box, silver 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168631 Top box, silver 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168632 Top box, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168633 Top box, beige 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168633 Top box, beige 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168634 Top box, red 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8178225 Top box, silver 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8178225 Top box, silver 1 year: 2004[4], 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8178226 Top box, blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
1 AP8178227 Top box, beige 1 year: 2003[3]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Top box

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8178228 Top box, red 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Darkness Black 2003[black] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
1 AP8178666 Top box, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8178667 Top box, grey 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8178669 Top box, grey 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8129377 Seat cushion 1
3 AP8127356 Stop light 1
4 AP8144245 Gasket d.5 1
5 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
6 AP8168635 Upper hinge, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam], Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
6 AP8168635 Upper hinge, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black], Main Blue 2003[blue], Lead grey 2003[grey]
6 AP8168636 Upper hinge, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
6 AP8168636 Upper hinge, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
6 AP8168636 Upper hinge, grey 1 year: 2005[5] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
7 AP8168637 Lower hinge, black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Top box

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color:Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam], Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]
7 AP8168637 Lower hinge, black 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Darkness Black 2003[black], Main Blue 2003[blue], Lead grey 2003[grey]
7 AP8168638 Lower hinge, grey 1 year: 2005[5] Color:Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white]
7 AP8168638 Lower hinge, grey 1 year: 2003[3] Color:Mou Beige 2003[beige]
7 AP8168638 Lower hinge, grey 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color:Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou]
8 AP8177056 Aprilia dataplate 1
9 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25* 4
10 AP8121151 T bush 4
11 AP8114454 Lock cable 1
12 AP8702013 Pin 2
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 19
14 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
15 AP8121023 Headlight adjuster spring 1
16 AP8101890 Black hose D8 3
17 AP8221335 Top box lock u-bolt 1
18 AP8121605 Pin 1
19 AP8134799 Plate 1
20 AP8158989 Casing 1
21 AP8114436 Top box fastener 1
22 AP8158971 Support plate 1

scarabeo


SCARABEO 400-500 6813 - Scarabeo 500 2003-2006

Chassis prefix: ZD4RT

Engine prefix:


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Side cases

Revision

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Ecn

Variants

1 AP8792303 Saddlebags kit, silver 1 Technical Specifications:See accessories catalogue[opt]
1 AP8792305 Saddlebags kit, beige 1 Technical Specifications:See accessories catalogue[opt]
1 AP8792338 Saddlebags kit, black 1 Technical Specifications:See accessories catalogue[opt]
1 AP8792349 Saddlebags kit, grey 1 Technical Specifications:See accessories catalogue[opt]


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Dashboard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8124973 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME]
1 AP8127067 Dashboard complete 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8121651 Transparent protection 1
3 AP8121650 Gasket 1
4 AP8121652 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 15

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Handlebar

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8118578 Handlebar 1
2 AP8104527 LH rearv mir double gripper nut 1
3 AP8104526 RH rearv mir double gripper nut 1
4 AP8121644 Nut with caliper, RH side 1
5 AP8121645 Nut with caliper, LH side 1
6 AP8104384 H.bars anti.v weight 2
7 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25* 2
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut M10* 1
9 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
10 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50* 1
11 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8* 1
12 AP8102381 Clip M4 2

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

LH Controls

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8113698 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
1 AP8133792 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1
3 AP8118542 Brake lever 1
4 AP8133537 Pump revision kit 1
5 AP8113860 Pump cover 1
6 AP8127305 Brake light switch 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
6 AP8127571 Brake light switch 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
7 AP8125757 Lever screw 1
8 AP8213298 Nut 1
9 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4
10 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
12 AP8127100 LH lights selector 1
13 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16* 3
14 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
15 AP8118657 Handgrip pair, black 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

RH controls

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8113928 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
1 AP8133679 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8118542 Brake lever 1
3 AP8118657 Handgrip pair, black 1
4 AP8113864 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
4 AP8133749 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
5 AP8113863 Pump cover 1
6 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4
7 AP8125757 Lever screw 1
8 AP8213298 Nut 1
9 AP8127289 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[std]
9 AP8127572 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[INT]
10 AP8118582 Throttle place 1
11 AP8114447 Gas trasmission return 2
12 AP8127305 Brake light switch 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
12 AP8127571 Brake light switch 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
13 AP8150053 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
15 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
16 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16* 3
17 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Water cooler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8104254 Water cooler 1
2 AP8124855 Fan, cpl. 1
3 AP8134485 Water cooler support 1
4 AP8144339 Cooler-thermostat pipe 1
5 AP8144338 Water cooler-head tube 1
6 AP8120275 Silent-block * 3
7 AP8120405 Rubber spacer * 1
8 AP8150026 Nut M6* 2
9 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 5
10 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12* 2
11 AP8149197 Expansion tank 1
12 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
13 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
14 AP8102375 Clip M5 1
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
16 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 1
17 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
18 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 2
19 AP8201463 Rad cap w/ vent 1
20 AP8104097 Hose clamp 1
21 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 3

Assembly

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Fuel tank

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149199 Upper fuel tank 1 Technical Specifications:Fuel tank with rear bleed[S1]
1 AP8149596 Upper fuel tank 1 Technical Specifications:Fuel tank with lateral bleed[S2]
2 AP8144412 Lower fuel tank 1
3 AP8149796 Hose 1
4 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
5 AP8144343 Fuel filler cap 1
6 AP8221023 T bush * 4
7 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6X25 6
8 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 3
9 AP8102376 Clip M6 4
10 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
11 AP8144590 Hose clamp 2
12 AP8101944 2-way union 1
13 AP8144434 Delivery fuel pipe 1
14 AP8144435 Fuel return hose 1
15 641135 Fuel pump cpl. 1
16 AP8144422 Gasket 1
17 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
18 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
19 AP8124974 Fuel level sensor 1
20 AP8104490 Pipe fixing plate 2
21 AP8104451 Cable-guide 1
22 AP8134861 Heat protection 1
23 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
24 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
25 CM225502 Pipe L=71 mm 1
26 CM001902 Hose clamp 2

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
2 AP8104655 Valve 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
3 AP8104670 Valve 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
4 AP8146798 Carbon filter support 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
5 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 8 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
6 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
7 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
8 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
9 AP8146810 Clamp 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
10 AP8104661 Rubber spacer 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
11 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]

scarabeo


SCARABEO 400-500 6813 - Scarabeo 500 2003-2006

Chassis prefix: ZD4RT

Engine prefix:


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Air box

Revision

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8158032 Air box cpl. 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168971 Air box cpl. 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
2 AP8149192 Filter cover 1
3 AP8144345 Intake hose 1
4 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4* 1
5 AP8220385 Air filter housing seal 1
6 AP8104242 Air filter 1
7 AP8144336 Carburettor-air box hose 1
8 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1
9 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5X20 6
10 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1
11 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
12 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 2
13 AP8220597 Fuel pipe 1
14 AP8101927 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
15 AP8104671 Orifice 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
16 AP8104678 Union 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Exhaust unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8119612 Cat.exhaust pipe 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8119823 Cat.exhaust pipe 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8119613 Exhaust pipe protection 1
3 AP8119736 Exhaust pipe 1
4 AP8168184 Pipe cover 1
5 AP8121615 Silencer fixing bush 3
6 AP8150196 Hex socket screw M10x35* 3
7 AP8119734 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8150334 Nut 2
9 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 5
10 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 5
11 AP8163167 Insulating washer 20x8x1.5 5
12 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 5
13 AP8163166 Bush 1
14 AP8152400 Nut M10 3
15 AP8119624 Exhaust pipe gasket 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Front wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8128125 Front wheel 1
2 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 2
3 AP8125896 Spacer 1
4 AP8125850 Front wheel spindle 1
5 AP8120621 Oil seal 2
6 AP8125851 Front wheel spacer 2
7 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2
8 AP8109260 Front/rear tyre 110/80-16 1
9 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
10 AP8124528 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
10 AP8127527 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
11 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange M8x30* 10
12 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30* 1
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6* 1
14 AP8146792 Bracket 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
15 AP8125915 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
16 AP8125851 Front wheel spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
16 AP8125917 Front wheel spacer 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front brake caliper

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8133702 LH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
1 AP8133737 LH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8113921 RH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8133706 RH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
3 AP8133538 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
3 AP8133610 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
4 AP8133725 Pads pair 1
5 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 2
6 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 2
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
8 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
9 AP8113917 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
10 AP8133538 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
10 AP8133610 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
11 AP8133724 Pads pair 1
12 AP8113924 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
13 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30* 4
14 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
15 AP8113922 Valve 1
16 AP8121856 Cable-guide 2
17 AP8113867 Pins+Caliper springs 2

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Rear wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8149465 Dust shield 1
2 AP8125862 Rear wheel spacer 1
3 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
4 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
5 AP8110086 Dust cover 1
6 AP8125845 Rear wheel spacer 1
7 AP8134925 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
8 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
9 AP8152403 Screw 2
10 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
11 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
12 AP8109263 Rear tyre 140/70-16 1
13 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
14 AP8113800 Rear brake disc 1
15 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
16 AP8128006 Rear wheel 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Rear brake caliper

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8133705 Rear brake caliper 1
2 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1
3 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
4 AP8133726 Pads pair 1
5 AP8113870 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1
6 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1
7 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
8 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange M8x60* 2
9 AP8121856 Cable-guide 2
10 AP8113925 Rear brake hose 1
11 AP8113923 Brake hose 1
12 AP8104451 Cable-guide 1
13 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 6
14 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 3

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

ABS Brake system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8134972 Modulator upper braket 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8134973 Modulator lower bracket 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
3 AP8133653 Modulator, ABS 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
4 AP8133678 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
5 AP8133658 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
6 AP8133657 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
7 AP8133656 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
8 AP8133659 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
9 AP8133714 Brake hose 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
10 AP8133712 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
11 AP8133711 Oil pipe screw * 6 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
12 AP8133715 Washer 18 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
13 AP8104789 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
14 AP8120910 Silent-block 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6* 2 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
16 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
17 AP8102376 Clip M6 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
18 AP8144061 Silent-block 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
19 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
20 AP8152112 Hex socket screw M8x12* 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Front lights

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8124967 Headlight 1 Country:I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Mexico[ME]
1 AP8127066 Headlight 1 Country: USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
1 AP8127433 Headlight 1 Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8127632 Headlight 1 Country: USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8127455 Connector 2
3 AP8127456 Headlight wiring+boot 1
4 AP8124968 RH front turn indicator 1
5 AP8127449 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
6 AP8121646 Self-tap screw 3,5x14 2
7 AP8124969 LH front turn indicator 1
8 AP8127450 LH front turn indicator lens 1
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
10 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
11 AP8144529 Gasket 1
12 AP8161022 Headlight adjuster pipe 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Rear lights

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8127674 Taillight 1
2 AP8127457 Taillight lens 1
3 AP8121647 Self-tap screw 3,5x30 2
4 AP8127458 Internal cup 1
5 AP8127459 Gasket 1
6 AP8124971 Rear LH turn indicator 1
7 AP8127451 RH Turn indicator r.lens 1
8 AP8124972 Rear RH turn indicator 1
9 AP8127452 LH Turn indicator r.lens 1
10 AP8121648 Self-tap screw 3,5x19 2
11 AP8127304 Number-plate light 1
12 AP8127351 Taillight wiring harn. 1
13 AP8101890 Black hose D8 3

scarabeo


SCARABEO 400-500 6813 - Scarabeo 500 2003-2006

Chassis prefix: ZD4RT

Engine prefix:


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system I

Revision

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8124598 Horn 1
2 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 3
3 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
4 AP8127205 Voltage regulator 1
5 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
6 AP8127112 Coil 1
7 AP8121578 Nut m3 4
8 AP8121577 Screw M3x20 4
9 AP8234207 Coil holder 1
10 AP8127302 HT wire 1
11 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
12 AP8550366 Spark plug prot.collar 1
13 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
14 AP8104807 Plug connector 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
15 AP8124964 Ground-battery lead 1
16 AP8124962 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
16 AP8127528 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
17 AP8127566 Wiring ABS 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
17 AP8127591 Wiring connector 1 Technical Specifications: Intercom version[Interf], Version without ABS[noABS]
18 AP8127567 Fuse cable ABS 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
19 AP8127604 Wiring connector, ABS 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
20 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1


scarabeo


SCARABEO 400-500 6813 - Scarabeo 500 2003-2006

Chassis prefix: ZD4RT

Engine prefix:


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system II

Revision

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
2 AP8127073 Battery 1
3 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
4 AP8124963 Relay-starter motor cable 1
5 AP8149211 Battery cover 1
6 AP8149210 Battery holder 1
7 AP8124966 ECU 1
8 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
9 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5* 3
10 AP8102375 Clip M5 1
11 AP8127346 Fuse 3A 1
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 4
13 AP8127352 Main fuses wiring 1
14 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
15 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 2
16 AP8124273 Fuse 30a 2
17 AP8120218 Terminal cap 4
18 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 4
19 AP8150026 Nut M6* 4
20 AP8124962 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS], Version without Intercom[noInterf]
20 AP8127528 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:ABS version[ABS], Intercom version[Interf]
21 AP8124768 Socket 1
22 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 4
23 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 4
24 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
25 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3


scarabeo


SCARABEO 400-500 6813 - Scarabeo 500 2003-2006

Chassis prefix: ZD4RT

Engine prefix:


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system II

Revision

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

26 AP8144045 Battery support rubber 1
27 AP8201417 Cable-guide 1
28 AP8104807 Plug connector 1
29 AP8124266 Inclination sensor 1
30 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lock hardware kit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8104202 Lock hardware kit 1
2 AP8127460 Main switch - steering lock 1
3 AP8104584 Top box lock 1
4 AP8104206 Plug 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8104779 Plug 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
5 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25* 1
6 AP8152330 Shear rivet M6x25 1
7 AP8144043 Pipe 1
8 AP8140669 Scarabeo key with transpo. 1
9 AP8104607 Master key with transpo. 1
10 AP8104697 Immobilizer antenna 1

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Completing part

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8157977 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8166247 Constructor dataplate 1 Country: Canadian[CN] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
1 AP8167128 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
2 AP8104209 Operator's handbook I-F-D 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
2 AP8104568 Operator's handbook E-UK 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
2 AP8104570 Operator's handbook J 1 Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
2 AP8104571 Operator's handbook -USA- 1
2 AP8104668 Operator's handbook I-F-D 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8104772 Operator's handbook E-UK-JP 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
2 AP8104773 Operator's handbook-NL-DK-SF- 1 Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
3 AP8166166 Decal set 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
3 AP8166204 Decal set 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam], Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications: ABS version[ABS]
3 AP8166204 Decal set 1 year: 2006[6] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
3 AP8166377 Decal set 1 year: 2004[4] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]
3 AP8166394 Decal set 1 year: 2004[4]

Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Completing part

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
3 AP8167129 Decal set 1

year: 2006[6] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]

3 AP8167129 Decal set 1

year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige], Darkness Black 2003[black], Main Blue 2003[blue], Lead grey 2003[grey] Country: USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN] Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]

3 AP8177442 Decal set 1

year: 2003[3] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige], Darkness Black 2003[black], Main Blue 2003[blue], Lead grey 2003[grey] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]

Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]

3 AP8177442 Decal set 1

year: 2004[4] Color: Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Country: Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]

Technical Specifications:Version without ABS[noABS]

4 AP8104205 Toolkit 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8104677 Toolkit 1

Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]

5 AP8201457 Rivet * 2
6 AP8120177 Headlight supp.snap 1
7 AP8157976 ECE dataplate 1

Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], Japan[JJ]

8 AP8166389 Emission control sticker 1

year: 2004[4]

Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]

8 AP8166575 Emission control sticker 1

year: 2006[6]

Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]

8 AP8167132 Emission control sticker 1

year: 2003[3]

Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]_


Assembly

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Completing part

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

9 AP8166390 Carbon filter sticker 1 year: 2004[4] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
9 AP8167139 Carbon filter sticker 1 year: 2003[3] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
10 AP8166388 Noise emission sticker 1 year: 2004[4] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
10 AP8166576 Noise emission sticker 1 year: 2006[6] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF]
10 AP8177592 Noise emission sticker 1 year: 2003[3] Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
11 AP8166478 Technical decal set 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Engine assembly

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8106774 Engine cpl. 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8176037 Engine cpl. 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
2 AP8560001 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 AP8560002 Engine set gasket 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560189 Crankcase assy cat.1 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
1 AP8560190 Crankcase assy cat.2 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
1 AP8560191 Crankcase assy cat.3 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
1 AP8560192 Crankcase assy cat.4 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
1 AP8560210 Crankcase assy cat1 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
1 AP8560211 Crankcase assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
1 AP8560212 Crankcase assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
1 AP8560213 Crankcase assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
2 AP8560076 Stud bolt M10x1,25x166 4
3 AP8560104 Screw w/ flange M6x65 12
4 AP8570005 Bearing D17x47x14 1
5 AP8560096 Bearing d20x42x12 2
6 AP8560084 Gasket 1
7 AP8560014 Plug M12x1,5 2
8 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
9 AP8560016 Dowel 4
10 AP8560003 Bearing d17x47x14 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
10 AP8570004 Bearing D20x52x15 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
11 AP8550094 Snap ring 1
12 AP8560123 Oil seal 35x47x7 1
13 AP8570016 Oil level rod cpl. 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8570030 Bearing 1
16 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 1
17 AP8560030 Oil seal 25x40x7 1
18 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
19 AP8560027 Bearing d25x52x15 1
20 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 4
21 AP8560106 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Drive shaft

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560088 Spacer 1
2 AP8560202 Balance shaft gear cpl. cat.1 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
2 AP8560203 Balance shaft gear cpl. cat.2 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
2 AP8560209 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
3 AP8560193 Crankshaft cpl. cat.1 1
3 AP8560194 Crankshaft cpl. cat.2 1
4 AP8560157 Screw 4
5 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
6 AP8560156 Low nut 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
6 AP8560215 Low nut 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]
7 AP8560150 Thrust washer 1
8 AP8560144 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine (M322M-7832) or (M323M-1472)[MA]
8 AP8560214 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications: From engine (M322M-7833) or (M323M-1473)[MB]

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Cylinder

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560164 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
1 AP8560165 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
1 AP8560166 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
2 AP8560069 Piston pin 1
3 AP8560086 Snap ring 2
4 AP8560067 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
5 AP8550271 Nut M6 2
6 AP8570024 Piston assy cat1 1
6 AP8570025 Piston assy cat2 1
6 AP8570026 Piston assy cat3 1
6 AP8570027 Piston assy cat4 1
7 AP8570023 Cylinder with piston 1
8 AP8570021 Ring 1
9 AP8560068 Oil scraper ring d.92x2,5 1
10 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
11 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1
12 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP8560061 Stud bolt M8x3x46 2

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder head

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
2 AP8560095 Cup 4
3 AP8560054 Spring 4
4 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
5 AP8560056 Cup 4
6 AP8560092 Exhaust valve 2
7 AP8560149 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 AP8570012 Cylinder head assy. 1
9 AP8560093 Intake valve 2
10 AP8560041 Screw w/ flange M6x85 2
11 AP8560099 Temp. Sensor 1
12 AP8560077 Stud bolt M6x1x27,5 2
13 AP8570017 Phase/revolution sensor 1
14 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
15 AP8560167 Screw w/ flange M6x90 3

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Valve control

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8560051 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8560131 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
5 AP8560139 Camshaft 1
6 AP8560078 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8560124 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8560121 Counterweight 1
9 AP8560008 Screw M5x30 1
10 AP8560135 Spring 1
11 AP8560128 Plate 1
12 AP8560044 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3
13 AP8570013 Weight 1
14 AP8560050 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
15 AP8560122 Gasket 1
16 AP8560133 Drum 1
17 AP8560136 Screw w/ flange 1
18 AP8560060 Camshaft chain 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Head cover cpl.

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560146 Spark plug CR7EKB 1
1 AP8580168 Spark plug 1
2 AP8570010 Gasket 1
3 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 6
4 AP8570009 Head cover cpl. 1
5 AP8570008 Drift 6
6 AP8570022 Nut 4
7 AP8570001 Washer 4
8 AP8560010 Cap 1
9 AP8560015 Bleed valve 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Flywheel cover

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 8710505 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
1 8720885 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
2 274246 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
2 829557 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
3 AP8550417 Gasket 1
4 AP8560163 Oil filter cpl. 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8560014 Plug M12x1,5 1
7 AP8560039 Oil plug 1
8 AP8550417 Gasket 1
9 AP8560047 Gasket 1
10 AP8550545 Screw l=70 1
11 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
12 AP8560118 Oil breather pipe 1
13 AP8560117 Plug 1
14 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange M6X25 3
15 AP8550079 Screw M6x35 5
16 AP8560012 O-ring 1
17 AP8560021 Self-tapping screw 2
18 AP8560107 Plate 1
19 AP8560023 Reed valve support 1
20 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
21 AP8560140 Valve spring 1
22 AP8550073 TBIC screw M5x14 1
23 828394 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
23 844438 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Glossy[L]
23 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Matt[O]

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Water pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8570036 Clamp 1
2 871799 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
3 AP8570035 By-pass pipe 1
4 AP8570037 Hose clamp 2
5 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2
6 AP8550079 Screw M6x35 5
7 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
8 AP8560183 Hose clamp 2
9 AP8570034 Thermostat-head pipe 1
10 AP8560234 Thermostat 1
11 AP8570031 Water pump cover 1
12 AP8551011 Screw 6
13 AP8560073 O-ring 1
14 AP8570032 Pump-cylinder hose 1
15 497486 Seal rings kit 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
16 842595 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
17 844439 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Pulley assy., driven

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560187 Sec. sheave support 1
2 AP8560033 Circlip 1
3 AP8560028 Bearing d17x40x12 1
4 AP8560196 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
5 AP8560109 Guide pin 4
6 AP8560197 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
7 AP8560031 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
8 AP8560111 O-ring 1
9 AP8560108 Spring seat 1
10 AP8560177 Spring 1
11 AP8560034 Spring seat 1
12 AP8560246 Centrifugal clutch assy 5M 1
13 AP8560035 Nut 1
14 AP8560026 Clutch housing, complete 1
15 AP8560245 Secondary pulley 1
16 AP8560063 Nut M14x1,5 1
17 AP8560097 Screw w/ flange 4
18 AP8560043 Plain washer 1
19 AP8560040 Circlip 1
20 AP8560029 O-ring 1
21 AP8560046 Spacer 26x17x3 1
22 AP8152506 Damper drift 5 Technical Specifications:Clutch with five jaws[5M]
22 AP8176091 Damper drift 3 Technical Specifications:Clutch with three jaws[3M]

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560045 Spacer 1
2 AP8560074 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8560071 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8560157 Screw 1
5 AP8560032 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8560060 Camshaft chain 1
7 AP8551029 Screw w/ flange M5x30 2
8 AP8560087 Gasket 1
9 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8560155 Oil bulhead 1
11 AP8560052 Oil filter 1
12 AP8550337 O-ring 1
13 AP8550336 O-ring 1
14 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Transmission

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
2 AP8560085 Gasket 1
3 AP8570006 Transmission shaft 1
4 AP8560079 Driven pulley shaft z15 1
5 AP8570015 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
6 AP8560130 Circlip 1
7 AP8560158 Screw w/ flange M8x50 4
8 AP8570004 Bearing D20x52x15 1
9 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
10 AP8560005 Transmission cover cpl. 1
11 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
12 AP8560105 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
13 AP8560004 Breather 1
14 AP8560022 Hose clamp 2
15 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Primary transm.

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560199 Drive half-pulley cpl. 1
2 AP8560138 Ramp plate 1
3 AP8560198 Slider 3
4 AP8560179 Pin roller Kit 1
5 AP8560143 Screw 1
6 AP8560188 V-belt 1
7 AP8560129 Plain washer 1
8 AP8560127 Belleville spring 1
9 AP8560132 Nut m18x1,5 1
10 AP8560171 Toothed pulley 1
11 AP8560134 Plain washer 1
12 AP8560200 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
13 AP8570003 Spacer 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Engine plastic

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8570029 Transmission cover 1
2 AP8560112 Acoustic insulation panel 1
3 AP8560013 Self-tap screw d4,2x13 3
4 AP8560113 Air filter 1
5 AP8560115 Air duct 1
6 AP8168716 Cover 1
7 AP8560119 Screw 7
8 AP8150512 Self-tap screw 3,3x16 5

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Starter motor

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange M6X25 2
2 AP8560025 Starter motor 1
3 AP8570019 Torque limiter 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Ignition unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8570014 Starter clutch assy. 1
2 AP8550487 Break washer 6
3 AP8560102 Rotor 1
4 AP8560100 Stator cpl. 1
5 AP8560037 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
6 AP8560063 Nut M14x1,5 1
7 AP8560011 Screw M6x30 3
8 AP8570018 Chain ring 1
9 AP8560043 Plain washer 1
10 AP8560083 Plate 1
11 AP8550546 Screw M5x14 3
12 AP8560006 Transmission key 1
13 AP8560009 Screw 2
14 AP8570011 Plate 1

Assembly

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Throttle body

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8560154 Intake manifold 1 Country:Australia[AA], I, D, F, E, A, B, CH, DK,NL[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8560204 Intake manifold 1 Country:USA (49 Countries Approval)[CF], Canadian[CN]
2 AP8560170 Injector 1
3 AP8560048 Throttle body cpl. 1
4 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 1
5 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
6 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange M6X25 3
7 AP8560116 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8134839 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:25Kw Version[25Kw]

Assembly

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.54

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8792303 Saddlebags kit, silver 1

year: 2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey], Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

1 AP8792304 Case assy.-pair, m.blue 1

year: 2003[3]

Color: Main Blue 2003[blue]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

1 AP8792305 Saddlebags kit, beige 1

year: 2003[3], 2004[4] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

1 AP8792306 Case assy.-pair, d.red 1

year: 2003[3]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

1 AP8792338 Saddlebags kit, black 1

year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

1 AP8792349 Saddlebags kit, grey 1

year: 2005[5] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792307 RH case, m.silver 1

year: 2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey], Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792308 RH case, m.blue 1

year: 2003[3]

Color: Main Blue 2003[blue]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792309 RH case, m.silver 1

year: 2003[3], 2004[4] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792310 RH case, d.red 1

year: 2003[3]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792339 RH case, s.black 1

year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792350 RH suitcase, grey 1

year: 2005[5]_


Assembly

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.54

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792311 LH case, m.silver 1 year: 2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Lead grey 2003[grey], Lead grey 2004-2005-2006 (s.t.14306)[lead] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792312 LH case, m.blue 1 year: 2003[3] Color: Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792313 LH case, m.beige 1 year: 2003[3], 2004[4] Color: Mou Beige 2003[beige], Mou Beige 2004-2005[mou] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792314 LH case, d.red 1 year: 2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792340 LH case, s.black 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Color: Diamond Grey 2004-2005[diam] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792351 LH suitcase, grey 1 year: 2005[5] Color: Cambridge White 2005-2006 (s.t.14437)[white] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8797005 Saddlebags internal kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Assembly

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.55

Description

Acc. - Various I

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8794032 Radio Display,white MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8794035 Radio wiring MobControl 1 year: 2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8794041 Radio wiring MobControl 1 year: 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8794038 Spiral cable for Boot 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8794039 Earphones with Microphone arm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701232 Wire Ericsson 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701233 Wire Motorola MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701234 Wire Motorola MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701235 Wire Panasonic MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701236 Wire Panasonic MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701237 Wire Panasonic MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701238 Wire Siemens MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701239 Wire Siemens MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701240 Wire Siemens MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701241 Wire Nokia MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701242 Wire Nokia MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701243 Wire Samsung MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701244 Wire Samsung MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701245 Wire Sony 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8797170 Wiring AUX MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Assembly

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.56

Description

Acc. - Various II

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8796618 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8701144 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792285 Tunnel bag 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8796613 Pin BodyGuard 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country: Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country: France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country: Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Assembly

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.57

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]