Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235187 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8223034 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8221310 Cable-guide 2
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 8
5 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 1
6 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
7 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests - Lateral stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235103 Cat. Central stand 1
2 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
5 581560 Pad 1
6 AP8121697 Belleville spring 1
7 AP8221332 Internal lateral stand spring 1
8 AP8221333 Lateral stand external spring 1
9 AP8221331 Central stand spacer 1
10 273754 O-ring 2
11 483785 Springs fixing pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854577 Front fork 1
2 AP8223079 Stem base 1
3 AP8223098 Sleeve plug 1
4 AP8223081 Tube protection 2
5 AP8223083 RH sleeve 1
6 AP8223089 LH sleeve 1
7 AP8223088 screw 1
8 AP8223094 Plunger, complete 1
9 AP8223087 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
10 AP8223090 Cap nut 1
11 AP8223082 Gasket ring 2
12 AP8223092 Nut M8 1
13 666051 Dust cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

R.shock absorber-connect. Rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8223064 Shock absorber, master 1
2 AP8152325 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
6 AP8220399 Fase drift 1
7 AP8235102 Engine connecting element 1
8 AP8220581 Silent-block * 2
9 AP8150439 Hex screw M10x250 1
10 AP8150412 Screw 1
11 AP8223017 Bush 1
12 AP8144259 Rubber spacer 1
13 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268774 Headlight support, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
1 AP8269077 Headlight support, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 AP8269090 Headlight support, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 AP8269111 Headlight support, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 AP8269127 Headlight support, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 AP8268780 Dashboard panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
2 AP8269083 Dashboard panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8269096 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269119 Cyan dashboard pane 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
2 AP8269135 Dashboard panel, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8268604 Black plug D14 1
4 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 9
5 AP8268516 Spoiler Handlebar 1
6 852084 Bush 2
7 GU98700475 Screw M8x75 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268785 Front cover, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269088 Front cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269101 Front cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269123 Front cover, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269141 Front cover, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8226880 Front mudguard, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
2 AP8226904 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8226906 Front mudguard, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269115 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
2 AP8269131 Front mudguard, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8158915 Grid 1
4 AP8268097 Frame grille, chrom. 1
5 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 1
8 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
9 AP8144274 Spacer 2
10 893235 Name plate Scarabeo 1
11 854964 Name plate Aprilia 30x15 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89397500XA4 Front shield, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 89397500XB1 Front shield, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
1 89397500XER Front shield, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 89397500XN2 Front shield, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 89397500XV1 Front shield, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 AP8268781 Internal shield, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
2 AP8269084 Internal shield, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8269097 Internal shield, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269120 Internal shield, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
2 AP8269136 Internal shield, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8258735 RH bumper, black 1
4 AP8258736 LH bumper, black 1
5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
7 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 12
8 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 12
9 AP8202449 Clip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179856 Type appr.data cover, black 1
2 AP8268783 Glove comp.door, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
2 AP8269086 Glove comp.door, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8269099 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269122 Glove comp.door, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
2 AP8269138 Glove comp.door, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8148736 Glove box internal grille 1
4 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
5 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 6
6 AP8104600 Box lock 1
7 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
8 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268778 Inspection cover, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult]
1 AP8269081 Inspection cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 AP8269094 Inspection cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 AP8269117 Inspection cover, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 AP8269133 Inspection cover, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 89391200XEQ Low. prot.fairing, black 1
3 89391300XEQ Foot rest 1
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
7 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
9 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
10 AP8221349 T bush 2
11 893746 Decal 4T4V 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179859 Luggage rack 1
2 AP8179860 Cover 1
3 AP8229450 Long saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava], York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
3 AP8269074 Long saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841) [comp], Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult], Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
4 AP8225371 Parcel-grid central bush 1
5 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 1
6 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
7 AP8121790 T bush * 2
8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 6

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268606 Hinge cover, grey 1
2 AP8268786 Rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.890840)[cult] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269089 Rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269102 Rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269124 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269142 Rear fairing, green 1 Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
4 AP8239306 Bag holder hook 1
5 AP8121790 T bush * 1
6 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 1
8 893234 Name plate Scarabeo 2
9 852029 Decal AGIP 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258171 Battery cover 1
2 AP8258216 Saddle compartment 1
3 AP8156260 Splash guard 1
4 AP8226648 Rack 1
5 AP8232799 Hinge lockup 1
6 AP8232801 Rear saddle hinge 1
7 AP8232800 Front saddle hinge 1
8 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
9 AP8221185 Saddle spin 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 10
11 AP8221186 Saddle hinge bush 2
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
13 851764 Rear mudguard 1
14 852391 Hex key 1
15 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
16 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
17 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 6
18 254485 Spring plate M6 6
19 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
20 AP8104427 Rubber protection 1
21 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
22 AP8140910 Socket spanner 1
23 AP8140909 Screwdriver 1
24 AP8121075 T bush * 3
25 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2
26 852691 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Handlebar - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852056 Dashboard complete 1
2 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 4
3 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2
4 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2
5 AP8201987 Nut with caliper, LH side 1
6 AP8201986 Nut with caliper, RH side 1
7 AP8150467 Hex socket screw M10x55 1
8 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
9 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
10 852383 Handlebar w phor ctng. 1
11 AP8118570 U-bolt 1
12 AP8224032 Fascia panel w/out lenses 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213434 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8213550 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8218273 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8218640 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8221231 Front brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
5 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8213475 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
6 AP8213587 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8221200 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
9 AP8127305 stop Button 2
10 AP8213499 Front brake hose 1
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
13 AP8118569 RH light control cover 1
14 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
14 AP8219550 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
15 852239 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1
16 852240 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1
17 AP8218611 Handgrip pair, black 1
18 AP8218214 Throttle pipe w/out hand grip 1
19 894114 Throttle cable 1
20 AP8118568 Rear brake lever complete 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8218570 LH polished lever 1
22 AP8700760 screw 1
23 177072 Brake return spring 1
24 AP8214206 Rear brake cable 1
25 AP8118490 Nut 1
26 AP8258245 LH lateral cover 1
27 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
28 AP8113636 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
28 AP8213588 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
2 AP8101944 2-way union 1
3 AP8224705 Fuel level sensor 1
4 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
7 AP8120955 Pipe, grey 3x8 1
8 860176 Fuel cock 1
9 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2
10 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2
11 894125 Fuel tank 1
12 AP8121795 T bush 1
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
15 AP8258692 Fuel chamber 1
16 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
17 AP8258693 Maintenance 1
18 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 3
19 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 AP8234211 Cock support clamp 1
21 624522 Vacuum filter 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Front wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213499 Front brake hose 1
2 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
3 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
4 AP8213498 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8213551 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
5 AP8213589 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8113644 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
6 AP8113644 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8213591 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
11 AP8213507 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
11 AP8213592 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
12 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
12 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
13 AP8202304 Odometer gear 1
14 AP8214208 Odometer cable 1
15 AP8149040 Front spoke cover 5
16 AP8125829 Front wheel spindle 1
17 AP8209156 Front/rear tyre 80/80-16 1
18 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
19 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1
20 852242 Front wheel 1
21 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 5

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Front wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8208544 screw 10
23 AP8225378 Caliper spacer 1
24 AP8225379 Washer 1
25 AP8225306 Wheel internal spacer 1
26 AP8225123 Bearing 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Rear wheel - drum brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1
2 AP8158097 Rear spoke cover 5
3 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1
5 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
6 AP8209157 Rear tyre .90/80-16 1
7 852244 Rear wheel 1
8 AP8133987 Rear brake lever register 1
9 AP8208544 screw 10
10 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
11 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1
12 560796 Rear brake lever 1
13 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
14 AP8550145 Plate 2
15 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
16 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
17 273419 Gasket ring 1
18 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
19 828862 Square nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224010 Headlight 1
2 AP8150415 Screw 1
3 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1
4 AP8224041 Lampholder, complete 1
5 AP8258043 Chromed ring nut 1
6 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
7 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
8 AP8224698 RH front turn indicator 1
9 AP8224699 LH front turn indicator 1
10 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
11 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
12 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
13 AP8221017 Spacer 2
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854984 Taillight assy 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
3 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
4 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8150501 Washer 3
6 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
7 890139 Rear RH-LH turn indicator 1
8 890138 Taillight 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224038 Horn 1
2 893885 Main wiring harness 1
3 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
5 641788 Voltage regulator (LANGFANG KOKUSAN) 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
7 080341 H.V. cable 1
8 CM079401 H.T. wiring sheath 1
9 639498 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
10 AP8224026 Starter relay 1
11 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
12 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
13 893977 Coil support plate 1
14 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 AP8152501 screw M3x20 4
17 AP8152502 Nut m3 4
18 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
19 641735 ECU 1
20 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2
21 AP8220342 Rubber fuse box 1
22 CM225707 Fuse 7,5A 2
23 CM225710 Fuse 10A 2
24 CM225715 Fuse 15A 2
25 582619 Resistor Module 1
26 071671 Insulating cap 1
27 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
28 58120R HT coil 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos. I

Code

Price

Description ESI

Variants

29 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Decal - Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104602 Top box lock 1
2 AP8104600 Box lock 1
3 AP8104601 Saddle lock 1
4 AP8104599 Main switch - steering lock 1
5 85180R Lock kit 1
6 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
7 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
8 AP8220386 Main switch seal 1
9 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
10 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
11 AP8104598 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1
12 AP8225370 Nut M26x1 1
13 AP8225377 screw 3,9x13 5
14 AP8202301 Lock body 1
15 AP8225376 Cam 1
16 AP8234208 Maintenance 2
17 AP8221338 Lever cpl. 1
18 AP8221337 Spring 1
19 AP8202300 Clip on kit 1
20 AP8202299 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
21 854095 Operator's handbook sca 50 4T 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
21 854096 Operator's handbook sca 50 4T 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Greece[GR], Holland[NL], Finland[SF], Great Britain[UK]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.16

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8202249 Air filter 1
2 894605 Air box cpl. 1
3 AP8121795 T bush 1
4 AP8220616 Gasket 1
5 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
6 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
7 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
8 894606 Orifice 1
9 894112 Carburettor-air box hose 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 1
12 AP8201799 Hose collar 1
13 AP8104502 Hose clamp d.47 1
14 AP8121032 Bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.17

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832972 Filter sas 1
3 82758R Diaphragm 1
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 832971 Cover sas 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
11 833472 Hose sas 1
12 876483 Intake pipe sas 1
13 832059 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.18

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM158001 Carburettor keihin 1
2 894112 Carburettor-air box hose 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 845737 Union 1
5 CM027909 pipe I.700 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
7 847778 Hose clamp 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
9 871314 Resistor Module 1
10 709532 Hose clamp 1
11 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
12 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
13 852149 Solenoid 1
14 641290 Bracket 1
15 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
16 843213 T bush 2
17 487665 Fairlead 1
18 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
19 012112 Nut 1
20 639632 Instrument support 1
21 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
22 AP8121075 T bush * 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.19

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876821 Gas valve cover 1
2 876819 Gas valve spring 1
3 876820 Cup 1
4 CM140212 Conical pin 1
5 CM160802 Diaphragm 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142914 Starter 1
8 CM160102 Adj.min.eng.speed screw cpl. 1
9 876826 Starter device 1
10 CM142101 Main jet 72 1
11 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
12 CM160301 Float chamber 1
13 876822 Float 1
14 876824 Float chamber kit 1
15 CM142302 Idle jet 1
16 876823 Acceleration pump kit 1
17 876825 Adjuster screw 1
18 CM160201 Pipe 1
19 828825 Diffuser 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.20

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1534045 Engine cpl. 1
2 286214 Starter lever 1
3 497556 Kit guarnizioni completo 1
4 497555 Thermal group service gasket kit 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.21

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878564 Silencer 1
2 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
3 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
4 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
5 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
6 833494 Special nut 2
7 860567 Exhaust pipe protection 3
8 842908 screw M5x10 3
9 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
10 841782 Fairlead 3
11 AP8150567 Pad 2
12 435028 Hex socket screw M8x110 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8733355 Crankcase 1
2 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
3 82671R Bearing 1
4 266625 Spacer 1
5 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
6 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
9 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
10 842161 Stud bolt 4
11 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
12 486081 Silent-block 2
13 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
14 969625 Oil bulhead 1
15 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
16 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
17 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
18 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
19 000397 Gasket 1
20 006647 Circlip 1
21 478498 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.29

Description

Kick-start gear/starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 969347 Wire 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
5 018644 screw 1
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
7 96922R Complete gear unit 1
8 831458 Starting shaft 1
9 483537 Pinion starter 1
10 288673 Elastic spring 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 286214 Starter lever 1
15 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
16 435251 Gasket 1
17 286217 Guard 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1
3 82671R Bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873467 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8734660001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
2 8734660002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
2 8734660003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
2 8734660004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
3 969214 Piston pin 1
4 969213 Pin retainer circlip 2
5 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969216 Ring 1
7 969215 Ring 1
8 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
9 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845423 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 845776 Gasket 1
3 016060 Stud bolt 2
4 872305 Intake valve 2
5 843307 Cup 4
6 845951 Spring 4
7 871889 Cup 4
8 843338 Valve half-cone 8
9 872272 Exhaust valve 2
10 845663 Cylinder head gasket 0,25 mm 1
10 846014 Cylinder head gasket 0,35 mm 1
11 319242 Hex socket screw 2
12 969224 Nut 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 82622R Thermistor 1
15 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848990 Head cover cpl. 1
2 849012 Gasket 1
3 430264 Self-tapping screw 3
4 872635 Special screw 4
5 830249 Damper drift 4
6 845339 Gasket 1
7 848993 Breather pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 846992 Cooler cap 1
10 846993 Cooler cap 1
11 259577 screw 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
13 828662 Screw M5x22 1
14 969339 Screw with Knob 1
15 846991 Gasket 1
16 641387 Spark plug 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Valve control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842200 Intake side rocker 1
2 842201 Exhaust side rocker 1
3 CM144319 Calibrated tablet 2,50 4
3 CM144320 Calibrated tablet 2,55 4
3 CM144321 Calibrated tablet 2,60 4
3 CM144322 Calibrated tablet 2,65 4
3 CM144323 Calibrated tablet 2,70 4
3 CM144324 Calibrated tablet 2,75 4
3 CM144325 Calibrated tablet 2,80 4
3 CM144326 Calibrated tablet 2,85 4
3 CM144327 Calibrated tablet 2,90 4
3 CM144328 Calibrated tablet 2,95 4
3 CM144329 Calibrated tablet 3,00 4
3 CM144330 Calibrated tablet 3,05 4
3 CM144331 Calibrated tablet 3,10 4
3 CM144332 Calibrated tablet 3,15 4
3 CM144333 Calibrated tablet 3,2 4
4 497616 Valve calibrated brake pads kit 1
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
6 004021 Washer 1
7 845426 Camshaft 1
8 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
9 006632 Snap ring 1
10 434943 Timing system gear 1
11 842166 Spacer 1
12 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
14 842174 Rocker arms axis 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82798R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 638953 Rotor 1
3 833632 Stator 1
4 873979 Screw M5x14 2
5 000267 Transmission key 1
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 289005 Flanged nut 1
8 830286 Fan 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
10 288548 Oil filter plug 1
11 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
12 431242 Oil filter 1
13 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435363 Bearing 1
2 478197 Compensator ring 1
3 483638 Hose clamp 1
4 8334985 Side cover 1
5 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
6 006647 Circlip 1
7 478498 Gasket ring 1
8 480066 Gasket ring 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 480953 Snap ring 1
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
12 8282385 Transmission shaft Z=55 1
13 288639 Shim washer 2
14 830634 Reducer breather pipe 1
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
16 000397 Gasket 1
17 8283305 Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=56 1
18 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
19 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82655R Ball bearing 1
2 006624 Ring 1
3 289952 Roller cage 1
4 482766 Pin 3
5 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
6 289950 Gasket ring 2
7 478028 Variator spring 1
8 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
9 483443 Pulley side cap 1
10 487935 Clutch side cap 1
11 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
12 289955 Ring nut 1
13 289840 Gasket 2
14 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
15 289933 Clutch drum 1
16 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 844871 Motor oil cup 1
10 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
11 487824 Retainer clamp 1
12 969132 Sump gasket 1
13 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 479986 O-ring 1
15 4783245 Cover 1
16 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
17 2879633 Gasket ring 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 484123 Screw w/ flange 5
20 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
21 430535 Washer 1
22 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
23 969877 Sliding block 1
24 96933R Camshaft chain 1
25 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
27 478247 Spacer 1
28 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
30 847928 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 289931 Sliding block 3
2 480227 Roller contrast 1
3 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
4 480230 Spacer 1
5 479866 Toothed bushing 1
6 82712R V-belt 1
7 845611 Fan 1
8 CM110304 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
9 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
10 265300 Washer 1
11 CM1102035 Rollers kit 1
12 CM100601 Spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435295 screw 3
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
3 AP8570078 Hose clamp 1
4 969804 Cooling Cover 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 82521R Bearing 1
7 8722275 Variator cover 1
8 435251 Gasket 1
9 AP8267447 Name plate Aprilia 1
10 969899 Hose 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
12 969921 Filter 1