Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235141 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8223034 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8221310 Cable-guide 2
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 8
5 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 1
6 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
7 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests - Lateral stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235103 Cat. Central stand 1
2 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
5 581560 Pad 1
6 AP8121697 Belleville spring 1
7 AP8221332 Internal lateral stand spring 1
8 AP8221333 Lateral stand external spring 1
9 AP8221331 Central stand spacer 1
10 273754 O-ring 2
11 483785 Springs fixing pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854577 Front fork 1
2 AP8223079 Stem base 1
3 AP8223098 Sleeve plug 1
4 AP8223081 Tube protection 2
5 AP8223083 RH sleeve 1
6 AP8223089 LH sleeve 1
7 AP8223088 screw 1
8 AP8223094 Plunger, complete 1
9 AP8223087 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
10 AP8223090 Cap nut 1
11 AP8223082 Gasket ring 2
12 AP8223092 Nut M8 1
13 666051 Dust cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

R.shock absorber-connect. Rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8223064 Shock absorber, master 1
2 AP8152325 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
6 AP8220399 Fase drift 1
7 AP8235102 Engine connecting element 1
8 AP8220581 Silent-block * 2
9 AP8150439 Hex screw M10x250 1
10 AP8150412 Screw 1
11 AP8223017 Bush 1
12 AP8144259 Rubber spacer 1
13 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body I

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8179529 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
1 AP8179950 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
1 AP8179961 Headlight support, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
1 AP8179973 Headlight support, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
1 AP8184088 Headlight support, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
1 AP8268667 Headlight support, az.brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
1 AP8268687 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
1 AP8268709 Headlight support, A.white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
1 AP8268761 Headlight support, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
1 AP8268774 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
1 AP8268787 Headlight support, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
1 AP8269077 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 AP8269090 Headlight support, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 AP8269111 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 AP8269127 Headlight support, green 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 AP8179978 Dashboard panel, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
2 AP8184093 Dashboard panel, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
2 AP8268652 Dashboard panel, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
2 AP8268655 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
2 AP8268658 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
2 AP8268673 Dashboard panel, az.brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
2 AP8268693 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
2 AP8268713 Dashboard panel, A.white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
2 AP8268767 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
2 AP8268780 Dashboard panel, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
2 AP8268793 Dashboard panel, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
2 AP8269083 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8269096 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269119 Cyan dashboard pane 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8269135 Dashboard panel, green 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8268604 Black plug D14 1
4 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 9
5 AP8268516 Spoiler Handlebar 1
6 852084 Bush 2
7 GU98700475 Screw M8x75 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body II

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8179940 Front cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8179959 Front cover, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8179971 Front cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8179982 Front cover, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8184097 Front cover, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8258386 Front cover, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8258643 Front cover, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268680 Front cover, az.brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268772 Front cover, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268785 Front cover, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268798 Front cover v.giallo 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

1 AP8269088 Front cover, black 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

1 AP8269101 Front cover, grey 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

1 AP8269123 Front cover, cyan 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

1 AP8269141 Front cover, green 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8156284 Front mudguard, blue 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]

2 AP8156293 Front mudguard, black 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]

2 AP8156296 Front mudguard, red 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]

2 AP8156308 Front mudguard, green 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]

2 AP8226750 Front mudguard, grey 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]

2 AP8226854 Front mudguard, A.white 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]

2 AP8226866 Front mudguard, azt.brown 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]

2 AP8226870 Front mudguard, black 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]_


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
2 AP8226878 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
2 AP8226880 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
2 AP8226882 Front mudguard, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
2 AP8226904 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8226906 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269115 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
2 AP8269131 Front mudguard, green 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8158915 Grid 1
4 AP8268097 Frame grille, chrom. 1
5 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 1
8 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
9 AP8144274 Spacer 2
10 893235 Name plate Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9]
10 AP8277156 Name plate Scarabeo 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8]
11 854964 Name plate Aprilia 30x15 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8179886 Front shield, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
1 AP8179952 Front shield, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
1 AP8179963 Front shield, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
1 AP8179975 Front shield, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
1 AP8184090 Front shield, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
1 AP8239872 Up. front fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
1 AP8268670 Front shield, azt. brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
1 AP8268690 Front shield, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
1 AP8268764 Up. front fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
1 AP8268777 Front shield, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
1 AP8268790 Front shield, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
1 AP8269080 Front shield, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 AP8269093 Front shield, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 AP8269114 Front shield, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 AP8269130 Front shield, green 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 AP8179979 Internal shield, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
2 AP8184094 Internal shield, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
2 AP8268653 Internal shield, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
2 AP8268656 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
2 AP8268659 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
2 AP8268674 Internal shield, az. brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
2 AP8268694 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
2 AP8268714 Internal shield, A.white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
2 AP8268768 Internal shield, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
2 AP8268781 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
2 AP8268794 Internal shield, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
2 AP8269084 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8269097 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269120 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8269136 Internal shield, green 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8258735 RH bumper, black 1
4 AP8258736 LH bumper, black 1
5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
7 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 12
8 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 12
9 AP8202449 Clip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179856 Type appr.data cover, black 1
2 AP8179980 Glove comp.door, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
2 AP8184095 Glove comp.door, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
2 AP8268654 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
2 AP8268657 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
2 AP8268660 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
2 AP8268675 Glove comp.door, brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
2 AP8268695 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
2 AP8268715 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
2 AP8268770 Glove comp.door, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
2 AP8268783 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
2 AP8268796 Glove comp.door, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
2 AP8269086 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
2 AP8269099 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
2 AP8269122 Glove comp.door, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8269138 Glove comp.door, green 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
3 AP8148736 Glove box internal grille 1
4 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
5 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 6
6 AP8104600 Box lock 1
7 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
8 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body II

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8179531 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
1 AP8179953 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
1 AP8179964 Inspection cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
1 AP8179976 Inspection cover, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
1 AP8184091 Inspection cover, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
1 AP8268671 Inspection cover, brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
1 AP8268691 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
1 AP8268711 Inspection cover, white a 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
1 AP8268765 Inspection cover, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
1 AP8268778 Inspection cover, white 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
1 AP8268791 Inspection cover, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
1 AP8269081 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 AP8269094 Inspection cover, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 AP8269117 Inspection cover, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 AP8269133 Inspection cover, green 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 AP8179857 Low. prot.fairing, black 1
3 AP8268605 Foot rest 1
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
7 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
9 AP8224470 Hex socket screw 2
10 AP8221349 T bush 2
11 AP8267713 Decal First 50 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179859 Luggage rack 1
2 AP8179860 Cover 1
3 AP8129438 Cushion, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
3 AP8129497 Long saddle 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
3 AP8129497 Long saddle 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
3 AP8129497 Long saddle 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
3 AP8129497 Long saddle 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
3 AP8229417 Long saddle 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
3 AP8229417 Long saddle 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue], Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
3 AP8229436 Long saddle 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
3 AP8229437 Long saddle 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
3 AP8229438 Long saddle 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
3 AP8229450 Long saddle 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava], York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
3 AP8269074 Long saddle 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841) [comp], Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult], Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
4 AP8225371 Parcel-grid central bush 1
5 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 1
6 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
7 AP8121790 T bush * 2
8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 6

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Top box

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8268676 Top box, brown 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
1 AP8268696 Top box, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
1 AP8268716 Top box, white a. 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]
1 AP8268771 Top box, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
1 AP8268784 Top box, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
1 AP8268797 Top box v.giallo 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
1 AP8269015 Top box, blue 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue]
1 AP8269017 Top box, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey]
1 AP8269020 Top box, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
1 AP8269021 Top box, red 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
1 AP8269023 Top box, green 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
1 AP8269075 Top box, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
1 AP8269087 Top box, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp]
1 AP8269100 Top box, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
1 AP8269125 Top box, cyan 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
1 AP8269139 Top box, green 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava]
2 851793 Seat cushion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow]
2 851793 Seat cushion 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue], Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine]
2 AP8179970 Seat cushion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver]
2 AP8179970 Seat cushion 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey], Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka]
2 AP8268651 Seat cushion 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]
2 AP8268677 Seat cushion 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
2 AP8268697 Seat cushion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]
2 AP8268697 Seat cushion 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
2 AP8269076 Seat cushion 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841) [comp], Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult], Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan]
2 AP8269140 Seat cushion 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava], York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york]
3 AP8221335 Top box lock u-bolt 1
4 AP8221334 Lock pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 854964 Name plate Aprilia 30x15 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
8 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 4
9 AP8121790 T bush * 4
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
11 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 2
12 851949 Name plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268606 Hinge cover, grey 1
2 AP8179941 Rear fairing, blue 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8179960 Rear fairing, black 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8179972 Rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8179983 Rear fairing, red 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8184098 Rear fairing, green 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green]

Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8268672 Rear fairing, az. brown 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]

Technical Specifications: Decal[d]

2 AP8268701 Rear fairing, black 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]

Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8268712 Rear fairing, A.white 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Aprilia 2007 Police (s.t.856085) [white]

Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8268773 Rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858494)[silver] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

2 AP8268786 Rear fairing, white 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.858495)[cult]_


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8268799 Rear fairing, yellow 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Sixties Yellow 2008 (s.t.858496)[yellow] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269089 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.890841)[comp] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269102 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:York Grey 2009 (s.t.890842)[york] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269124 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Figi Cyan 2009 (s.t.893084)[cyan] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8269142 Rear fairing, green 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Giava Green 2009 (s.t.893085)[giava] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
4 AP8239306 Bag holder hook 1
5 AP8121790 T bush * 1
6 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP8150177 Washer 5,3x10x1* 1
8 893234 Name plate Scarabeo 2 Year:2009[9]
8 AP8277154 Name plate Scarabeo 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8]
9 AP8277155 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 2
10 852029 Decal AGIP 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258171 Battery cover 1
2 AP8258216 Saddle compartment 1
3 AP8156260 Splash guard 1
4 AP8226648 Rack 1
5 AP8232799 Hinge lockup 1
6 AP8232801 Rear saddle hinge 1
7 AP8232800 Front saddle hinge 1
8 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
9 AP8221185 Saddle spin 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 10
11 AP8221186 Saddle hinge bush 2
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
13 851764 Rear mudguard 1
14 852391 Hex key 1
15 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
16 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
17 AP8150158 Washer 4,3x9x0,8* 6
18 254485 Spring plate M6 6
19 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
20 AP8104427 Rubber protection 1
21 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
22 AP8140910 Socket spanner 1
23 AP8140909 Screwdriver 1
24 AP8121075 T bush * 3
25 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Handlebar - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852056 Dashboard complete 1
2 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 4
3 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2
4 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2
5 AP8201987 Nut with caliper, LH side 1
6 AP8201986 Nut with caliper, RH side 1
7 AP8150467 Hex socket screw M10x55 1
8 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
9 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
10 852383 Handlebar w phor ctng. 1
11 AP8118570 U-bolt 1
12 AP8224032 Fascia panel w/out lenses 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213434 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8213550 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8218273 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8218640 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8221231 Front brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
5 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8213475 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
6 AP8213587 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8221200 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
9 AP8127305 stop Button 2
10 AP8213499 Front brake hose 1
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
13 AP8118569 RH light control cover 1
14 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
14 AP8219550 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
15 852239 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1
16 852240 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1
17 AP8218611 Handgrip pair, black 1
18 AP8218214 Throttle pipe w/out hand grip 1
19 AP8214221 Throttle cable 1
20 AP8118568 Rear brake lever complete 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8218570 LH polished lever 1
22 AP8700760 screw 1
23 177072 Brake return spring 1
24 AP8214206 Rear brake cable 1
25 AP8118490 Nut 1
26 AP8258245 LH lateral cover 1
27 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
28 AP8113636 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
28 AP8213588 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
2 AP8101944 2-way union 1
3 AP8224705 Fuel level sensor 1
4 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
7 AP8120955 Pipe, grey 3x8 1
8 860176 Fuel cock 1
9 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2
10 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2
11 AP8268518 Fuel tank 1
12 AP8121795 T bush * 1
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
15 AP8258692 Fuel chamber 1
16 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
17 AP8258693 Maintenance 1
18 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 3
19 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 AP8234211 Cock support clamp 1
21 624522 Vacuum filter 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8202249 Air filter 1
2 858048 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
2 AP8179853 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
3 AP8121795 T bush * 1
4 AP8258836 Intake manifold extension 1
5 AP8220611 Intake manifold 1
6 AP8220616 Gasket 1
7 AP8144438 Intake pipe 1
8 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
9 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
10 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 1
11 AP8258708 Orifice 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
11 CM223303 Orifice 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
12 852025 Carburettor-air box hose 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
12 AP8220625 Carburettor-air box hose 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
13 254485 Spring plate M6 1
14 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 1
15 AP8201799 Hose collar 1
16 AP8102060 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
16 AP8104502 Hose clamp d.47 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
17 AP8104097 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8121032 Bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832972 Filter sas 1
3 82758R Diaphragm 1
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 832971 Cover sas 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 833792 Intake pipe sas 1
11 833472 Hose sas 1
12 833473 Air pipe sas 1
13 832059 Gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856539 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
1 AP8219558 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
2 254485 Spring plate M6 3
3 AP8221344 Nut 2
4 851767 Silencer protection 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
4 AP8219517 Nylonl exhaust pipe prot. 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
5 AP8221297 Insulating washer 3
6 AP8150565 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
6 AP8221339 Washer 18x6,4x1,5 3 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
7 AP8150566 Self-tap screw M5x10 2 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
7 AP8224470 Hex socket screw 3 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
8 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
9 AP8221340 T bush 4 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
10 AP8221341 T bush 2 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
11 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
13 AP8219612 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
14 AP8150567 Pad 2 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213499 Front brake hose 1
2 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
3 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
4 AP8213498 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8213551 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
5 AP8213589 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8113644 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8113644 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8213591 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
11 AP8213507 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
11 AP8213592 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
12 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
12 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
13 AP8202304 Odometer gear 1
14 AP8214208 Odometer cable 1
15 AP8149040 Front spoke cover 5
16 AP8125829 Front wheel spindle 1
17 AP8209156 Front/rear tyre 80/80-16 1
18 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
19 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1
20 852242 Front wheel 1
21 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8208544 screw 10
23 AP8225378 Caliper spacer 1
24 AP8225379 Washer 1
25 AP8225306 Wheel internal spacer 1
26 AP8225123 Bearing 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Rear wheel - drum brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1
2 AP8158097 Rear spoke cover 5
3 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1
5 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
6 AP8209157 Rear tyre .90/80-16 1
7 852244 Rear wheel 1
8 AP8133987 Rear brake lever register 1
9 AP8208544 screw 10
10 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
11 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1
12 560796 Rear brake lever 1
13 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
14 AP8550145 Plate 2
15 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
16 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
17 273419 Gasket ring 1
18 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
19 828862 Square nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224010 Headlight 1
2 AP8150415 Screw 1
3 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1
4 AP8224041 Lampholder, complete 1
5 AP8258043 Chromed ring nut 1
6 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
7 219528 Lamp S2 35/35w 12v 1
8 AP8224698 RH front turn indicator 1
9 AP8224699 LH front turn indicator 1
10 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
11 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
12 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
13 AP8221017 Spacer * 2
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854984 Taillight assy 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
3 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
4 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8150501 Washer 3
6 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
7 890139 Rear RH-LH turn indicator 1
8 890138 Taillight 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224038 Horn 1
2 AP8224352 Main wiring harness 1
3 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
5 9693825 Voltage regulator (DUCATI) 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
7 080341 HT wire 1
8 AP8224463 H.T. wiring sheath 1
9 969348 Screened cap 1
10 969347 Wire 1
11 AP8224026 Starter relay 1
12 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
13 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
14 AP8234198 Coil support plate 1
15 639978 Digital transducer 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
15 639978 Digital transducer 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
16 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 252945 Fuse 7,5A 2
19 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 1
20 AP8220342 Rubber fuse box 1
21 583496 Resistor Module 1
22 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
23 231571 Insulating cap 1
24 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
25 AP8127860 Extension 1
26 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Decal - Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104602 Top box lock 1
2 AP8104600 Box lock 1
3 AP8104601 Saddle lock 1
4 AP8104599 Main switch - steering lock 1
5 85180R Lock kit 1
6 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
8 AP8220386 Main switch seal 1
9 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
10 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
11 AP8104598 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1
12 AP8225370 Nut M26x1 1
13 AP8225377 screw 3,9x13 5
14 AP8202301 Lock body 1
15 AP8225376 Cam 1
16 AP8234208 Maintenance 2
17 AP8221338 Lever cpl. 1
18 AP8221337 Spring 1
19 AP8202300 Clip on kit 1
20 AP8202299 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
21 854625 Decal set 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aztec Brown Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854620)[brown]
21 856263 Decal set 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black Graphique 2007-2008 (s.t.854621)[black]
22 854042 Operator's handbook sca 50 4T 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
22 854043 Operator's handbook sca 50 4T 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Greece[GR], Holland[NL], Finland[SF], Great Britain[UK]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.19

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141901 Carburettor keihin 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
1 CM141910 Carburettor keihin 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 845946 Union pipe 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
3 969405 Intake manifold 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
4 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
5 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
6 AP8570080 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
7 969323 O-ring 1
8 497038 Gaskets set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.20

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM142901 Starter 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
1 CM142912 Starter 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
2 564497 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
2 828843 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
3 828844 Cap 1
4 CM142701 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
4 CM142705 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
5 828822 Cup 1
6 CM151701 Adjuster screw 1
7 828839 Bracket 1
8 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
9 828824 Cover 1
10 AP8570047 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
10 CM142402 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
11 828830 Spring 1
12 828840 screw 1
13 828841 Spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.21

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828832 Float 1
2 828839 Bracket 1
3 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
3 CM142103 Main jet 78 1
4 CM142302 Idle jet 1
5 CM142801 Float chamber 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
5 CM142805 Float chamber 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
6 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
7 AP8570057 Pickup pump rod 1
8 828833 Float pin 1
9 828836 Spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.22

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8222779 Engine cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
1 CM126716 Engine cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
2 286214 Starter lever 1
3 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 AP8220582 Variator manifold 1
5 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
6 497037 Gaskets set 1
7 497036 Gaskets set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969012 Stud bolt 4
2 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
3 266625 Spacer 1
4 8326505 Crankcase 1
5 969224 Nut 4
6 486081 Silent-block 2
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
9 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
10 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
11 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Kick-start gear/starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
2 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
3 830212 Elastic spring 1
4 483537 Starting pinion 1
5 831458 Starting shaft 1
6 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
7 435251 Gasket 1
8 006416 Circlip 1
9 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
10 96922R Complete gear unit 1
11 286209 Bush 1
12 96921R Starter motor 1
13 969347 Wire 1
14 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
15 018644 screw 1
16 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
17 286214 Starter lever 1
18 286217 Guard 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1
3 82671R Bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969213 Anello elastico ritegno spinotto 2
2 969214 Piston pin 1
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
4 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
5 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969215 Ring 1
7 969216 Ring 1
8 969229 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine n.23642[M1]
8 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
2 969267 Cup 2
3 969272 Spring 2
4 285846 Valve half-cone 2
5 289420 Cup 2
6 319242 Hex socket screw 2
7 969238 Intake valve 1
8 969239 Exhaust valve 1
9 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
10 832613 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications: From engine n. 23643[M2]
10 832614 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications: From engine n. 23643[M2]
10 969393 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications: Up to engine n.23642[M1]
11 8461974 Cylinder head assy. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969339 Screw with Knob 1
2 259577 screw 2
3 828662 Screw M5x22 1
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
5 969286 plate 1
6 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
7 833471 Cooler cap 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
10 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
11 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
12 969918 Cooler cap 1
13 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]
13 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
14 830249 Damper drift 4
15 872635 Special screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Valve control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484819 Nut 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
4 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
5 969265 Spacer 1
6 434943 Timing system gear 1
7 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 832153 Gasket 1
10 9692475 Camshaft 1
11 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2
12 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 015856 screw M5x21 2
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
3 289005 Flanged nut 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 969243 Rotor 1
6 969228 Stator 1
7 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
8 969332 Fairlead 1
9 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
10 259151 screw M5x16 4
11 431242 Oil filter 1
12 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
13 288548 Oil filter plug 1
14 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
15 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
16 830286 Fan 1
17 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
18 851525 Engine intake pipe 1
19 AP8150318 screw 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435363 Bearing 1
2 478197 Compensator ring 1
3 483638 Hose clamp 1
4 8334985 Side cover 1
5 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
6 006647 Circlip 1
7 478498 Gasket ring 1
8 480066 Gasket ring 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 480953 Snap ring 1
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
12 8282385 Transmission shaft Z=55 1
13 288639 Shim washer 2
14 830634 Tubo sfiato riduttore 1
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
16 000397 Gasket 1
17 8299355 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
18 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
19 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82655R Ball bearing 1
2 006624 Ring 1
3 289952 Roller cage 1
4 482766 Pin 3
5 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
6 289950 Gasket ring 2
7 478028 Variator spring 1
8 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
9 483443 Pulley side cap 1
10 487935 Clutch side cap 1
11 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
12 289955 Ring nut 1
13 289840 Gasket 2
14 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
15 289933 Clutch drum 1
16 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969625 Oil bulhead 1
2 484123 Screw w/ flange 5
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
5 436692 Oil unload plug 1
6 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
7 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
8 847928 Gasket 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 969877 Sliding block 1
13 96933R Camshaft chain 1
14 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
15 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
16 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
17 287913 Oil pump gear 1
18 434447 Oil pump chain 1
19 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
20 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
21 430535 Washer 1
22 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
23 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
24 844871 Motor oil cup 1
25 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
26 844888 Gasket ring 1
27 4783245 Cover 1
28 2879633 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
30 969132 Sump gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 289931 Sliding block 3
2 480227 Roller contrast 1
3 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
4 480230 Spacer 1
5 479866 Toothed bushing 1
6 82712R V-belt 1
7 845611 Fan 1
8 CM110304 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
9 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
10 265300 Washer 1
11 CM1102035 Pin roller-set 1
12 CM100601 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGA]
12 CM100603 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ZD4TGB*** Type-approval[TGB]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435295 screw 3
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
3 AP8570078 Hose clamp 1
4 969804 Cooling Cover 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 82521R Bearing 1
7 8722275 Variator cover 1
8 435251 Gasket 1
9 AP8267447 Name plate Aprilia 1

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.43

Description

Acc. - Special body parts

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8790285 Front cover, blue sky 4t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790286 Front cover, mimetic 4t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8790287 Front cover, zebra 4t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8790288 Front cover, tiger 4t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8790289 Front cover, uk 4t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8790290 Front cover, italy 4t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.44

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791193 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791192 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.45

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791298 Top box, blue 24L 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006-2008 (s.t.852255)[blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8791299 Top box, black 24L 1 Vehicle colour:Moka Black 2006-2008 (s.t.852256)[moka] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8791300 Top box, grey 24L 1 Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2006-2008 (s.t.852257)[grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8791301 Top box, red 24L 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006-2008 (s.t.852258)[shine] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM221205 Top box, green 24L 1 Vehicle colour:Unique Green 2006-2008 (s.t.852618) [green] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 85180R Lock kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.46

Description

Acc. - Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8793052 Rear footrests, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8796616 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8701142 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.47

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]