Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235175 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8203666 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8102375 Clip m5 6
4 AP8220460 Rubber cup 1
5 AP8706329 Saddle rubber 2
6 AP8234138 Plate support 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 AP8221310 Cable-guide 1
9 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 2
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests - Lateral stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235177 Central stand 1
2 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
3 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
4 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 1
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
6 278940 Spring 2
7 AP8235121 Rear footrest - pair 1
8 AP8146412 RH footrest support 1
9 AP8146535 LH footrest support 1
10 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 2
11 AP8152058 Hex socket screw M8x20 4
12 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
13 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854575 Front fork 1
2 AP8203711 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8203887 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8223079 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
3 AP8203710 Sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8203889 Sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8223098 Sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
4 AP8203938 Tube protection 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M], Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8223081 Tube protection 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854575 Front fork 1
2 AP8203892 Nut M8 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8223092 Nut M8 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
3 AP8203636 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8203895 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8223104 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
4 AP8203637 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8203896 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8223106 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
5 AP8163565 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8203894 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8223082 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
6 AP8203891 Stroke limit stop 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8223093 Stroke limit stop 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
7 AP8203639 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8203897 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8223088 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
8 AP8203638 Nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8203899 Nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8223105 Nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
9 AP8203717 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8203898 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8223087 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
10 AP8203689 Cap nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8203900 Cap nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8223090 Cap nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
11 AP8203890 Rubber bumper 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8223095 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
12 AP8203716 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8203888 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8223094 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
13 AP8203901 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8223091 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
14 AP8223080 Spring 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
15 AP8223084 Bush 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
16 AP8223085 Return spring 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
17 AP8223086 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
18 AP8223097 Gasket nylon 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
19 AP8223096 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
20 666051 Dust cover 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

R.shock absorber-connect. Rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8223120 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8152325 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 4
6 AP8220399 Fase drift 1
7 AP8235176 Engine connecting element 1
8 AP8220346 Silent-block 2
9 AP8150439 Hex screw M10x250 1
10 AP8150412 Screw 1
11 AP8203935 Shock absorber cover 1
12 AP8221363 Spacer 1
13 AP8120485 Gasket ring 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8179901 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
1 AP8179901 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
1 AP8179973 Headlight support, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
1 AP8268613 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
1 AP8268624 Headlight support, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
1 AP8268629 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
1 AP8268745 Headlight support, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
1 AP8268761 Headlight support, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
1 AP8268774 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
1 AP8268807 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
1 AP8268821 Headlight support, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
1 AP8268833 Headlight support fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
1 AP8268845 Headlight support, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
1 AP8269027 Headlight support, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
1 AP8269038 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
1 AP8269056 Headlight support, yellow 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
2 AP8179978 Dashboard panel, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
2 AP8268619 Dashboard panel, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
2 AP8268633 Cyan dashboard pane 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
2 AP8268661 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
2 AP8268661 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
2 AP8268664 Pink dashboard pane 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
2 AP8268752 Dashboard panel, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
2 AP8268767 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
2 AP8268780 Dashboard panel, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
2 AP8268814 Dashboard panel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
2 AP8268828 Dashboard panel orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
2 AP8268840 Dashboard panel fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
2 AP8268852 Dashboard panel, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
2 AP8269034 Dashboard panel orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
2 AP8269045 Cyan dashboard pane 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8269063 Dashboard panel, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
3 AP8268604 Black plug D14 3
4 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8179677 Front cover, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8179879 Front cover, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268493 Front cover, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268493 Front cover, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268622 Front cover, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268643 Front cover, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268748 Front cover, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[d]
1 AP8268805 Front cover, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268819 Front cover, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268831 Front cover orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268843 Front cover fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body III - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268848 Front cover, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[d]
1 AP8269068 Front cover, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269069 Front cover, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269070 Front cover orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269071 Internal shield, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 851955 Grid 1
3 AP8239711 Frame grille, chrom. 1
4 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
5 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4
6 852489 Name plate aprilia 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
6 893050 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
6 893056 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
6 893061 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
6 893066 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
6 893071 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
7 852643 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
7 893051 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body IV - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8179670 Front shield, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
1 AP8179872 Front shield, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
1 AP8179975 Front shield, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
1 AP8268505 Up. front fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
1 AP8268505 Up. front fairing, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
1 AP8268616 Front shield, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
1 AP8268749 Front shield, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
1 AP8268764 Up. front fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
1 AP8268777 Front shield, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
1 AP8268811 Front shield, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
1 AP8268825 Front shield, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
1 AP8268837 Front shield, fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
1 AP8268849 Front shield, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
1 AP8269031 Front shield, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
1 AP8269042 Front shield, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
1 AP8269060 Front shield, yellow 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body IV - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
4 AP8202449 Clip 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body V - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8179979 Internal shield, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
1 AP8268620 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
1 AP8268647 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
1 AP8268662 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
1 AP8268662 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
1 AP8268665 Internal shield, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
1 AP8268753 Internal shield, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
1 AP8268768 Internal shield, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
1 AP8268781 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
1 AP8268815 Internal shield, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
1 AP8268829 Internal shield, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
1 AP8268841 Internal shield, fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
1 AP8268853 Internal shield, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
1 AP8269035 Internal shield, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
1 AP8269046 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
1 AP8269064 Internal shield, yellow 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body V - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
2 AP8220386 Main switch seal 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
4 AP8179856 Type appr.data cover, black 1
5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body VI - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8156270 Front mudguard, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
1 AP8156283 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
1 AP8226824 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
1 AP8226824 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
1 AP8226864 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
1 AP8226865 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
1 AP8226876 Front mudguard lilla 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
1 AP8226884 Front mudguard blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
1 AP8226885 Front mudguard orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
1 AP8226886 Front mudguard fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
1 AP8226887 Front mudguard green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
1 AP8226889 Front mudguard silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
1 AP8226900 Front mudguard, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
1 AP8226901 Front mudguard, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
1 AP8226902 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
1 AP8226903 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body VI - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
3 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2
4 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
5 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 4
6 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
7 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
8 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
9 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 1
10 179574 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Central body I - Glove comp.door

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8179877 Glove comp.door, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
1 AP8179980 Glove comp.door, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
1 AP8268621 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
1 AP8268663 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
1 AP8268663 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
1 AP8268666 Glove comp.door, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
1 AP8268754 Glove comp.door, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
1 AP8268770 Glove comp.door, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
1 AP8268783 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
1 AP8268816 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
1 AP8268830 Glove comp.door, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
1 AP8268842 Glove comp.door, fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
1 AP8268854 Glove comp.door, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
1 AP8269036 Glove comp.door, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
1 AP8269047 Glove comp.door, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
1 AP8269065 Glove comp.door, yellow 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Central body I - Glove comp.door

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
2 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
3 AP8148736 Glove box internal grille 1
4 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 6

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Central body II - Panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268605 Foot rest 1
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
3 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
4 AP8179857 Low. prot.fairing, black 1
5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
7 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Central body III - f.brd/hng.c

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
2 AP8179678 Inspection cover, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
2 AP8179880 Inspection cover, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
2 AP8179976 Inspection cover, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
2 AP8268494 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
2 AP8268494 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
2 AP8268617 Inspection cover, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
2 AP8268750 Inspection cover, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
2 AP8268765 Inspection cover, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
2 AP8268778 Inspection cover, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
2 AP8268812 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
2 AP8268826 Inspection cover, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
2 AP8268838 Inspection cover,fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
2 AP8268850 Inspection cover, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
2 AP8269032 Inspection cover, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
2 AP8269043 Inspection cover, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Central body III - f.brd/hng.c

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8269061 Inspection cover, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
3 AP8179896 Hinge cover, grey 1
4 AP8144806 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
5 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
6 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
8 AP8267035 RH-LH Street dec. 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129490 Long saddle, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black], Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver], Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
1 AP8229430 Long saddle, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code], Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free], Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle], Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619) [rose]
1 AP8229432 Long saddle, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
1 AP8229443 Long saddle, brown 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d'Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
1 AP8268818 Long saddle, vertigo blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
1 AP8269049 Long saddle, black 1 Year:2009[9]
2 AP8229416 Saddle, black (one p) 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black], Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver], Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
2 AP8229429 Saddle, black (one p) 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code], Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free], Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle], Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619) [rose]
2 AP8229431 Saddle, blue (one p) 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
2 AP8229442 Saddle, brown (one p) 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d'Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
2 AP8268817 Saddle handle, vertigo blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
2 AP8269048 Saddle, black (one p) 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8258738 Long luggage rack, silver 1
4 AP8179647 Luggage rack, silver 1
5 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 4
7 AP8121728 T bush * 4
8 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 5
9 AP8220517 Saddle rubber 6
10 AP8201884 Screwdriver 1
11 AP8202286 Key 17 mm 1
12 852417 Socket spanner 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8249932 New Concept top box 1
2 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
4 AP8149120 Top box hooking plate 1
5 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1
6 AP8590045 screw 3,5x9,5 1
7 AP8700107 Adhesive label 1
8 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 4
9 AP8149155 Cover 1
10 AP8702024 Adhesive label 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Rear body I - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8179679 Rear fairing, pink 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8179881 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268495 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268495 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268623 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268644 Rear fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268751 Rear fairing, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d’Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[d]
1 AP8268806 Rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268820 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268832 Rear fairing, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8268844 Rear fairing, fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Rear body I - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268851 Rear fairing, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[d]
1 AP8269037 Rear fairing, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269050 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269055 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
1 AP8269066 Rear fairing, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow] Technical Specifications:Without Decal[nd]
2 AP8202449 Clip 2
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
4 AP8277154 Name plate Scarabeo 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8]
5 AP8277155 Name plate Logo Scarabeo 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8]
6 852029 Decal AGIP 1
7 893046 RH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
7 893052 RH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
7 893057 RH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
7 893062 RH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
7 893067 RH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
8 893047 LH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Rear body I - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 893053 LH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
8 893058 LH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
8 893063 LH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
8 893068 LH front fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
9 893048 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
9 893054 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
9 893059 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
9 893064 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
9 893069 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
10 893049 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
10 893055 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
10 893060 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
10 893065 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
10 893070 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8231195 Saddle compartment, black 1
2 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
3 AP8232801 Rear saddle hinge 1
4 AP8232799 Hinge lockup 1
5 AP8221186 Saddle hinge bush 2
6 AP8232800 Front saddle hinge 1
7 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
8 AP8221185 Saddle spin 1
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Rear body III - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8226282 Splash guard 1
2 AP8226283 Splash guard support 1
3 AP8156288 Rear mudguard, grey 1
4 AP8121728 T bush * 2
5 AP8224163 Reflector, amber 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
8 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
9 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
10 AP8221023 T bush 2
11 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 1
12 AP8220369 Rubber spacer 2
13 AP8134448 Reflector support 1 Country:Australia[AA]
14 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2 Country:Australia[AA]
15 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 4 Country:Australia[AA]
16 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Country:Australia[AA]
17 AP8234203 Plate light support 1 Country:Australia[AA]
18 AP8127098 Number-plate light 2 Country:Australia[AA]
19 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Country:Australia[AA]
20 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1 Country:Australia[AA]
21 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 1 Country:Australia[AA]
22 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 4 Country:Australia[AA]
23 AP8125848 Spacer 2 Country:Australia[AA]
24 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Country:Australia[AA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Handlebar - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852055 Dashboard complete 1
2 AP8224031 Dashboard lens prot. 1
3 AP8224034 Dashboard wiring + lamps 1
4 AP8224032 Fascia panel w/out lenses 1
5 AP8224035 Self-locking nut M13 3
6 AP8224037 Yellow galv. Screw M4x12 1
7 AP8224036 Yellow galv. Screw M4x8 1
8 AP8224033 Box + wiring 1
9 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2
10 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2
11 AP8201987 Nut with caliper, LH side 1
12 AP8201986 Nut with caliper, RH side 1
13 852383 Handlebar w phor ctng. 1
14 AP8214126 Odometer cable 1
15 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 3
16 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
17 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
18 AP8150467 Hex socket screw M10x55 1
19 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213434 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8213550 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8218273 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8218640 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8221231 Front brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
5 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8213475 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
6 AP8213587 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8221200 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
9 AP8127305 stop Button 2
10 AP8213499 Front brake hose 1
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
13 AP8118569 RH light control cover 1
14 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
14 AP8219550 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
15 852239 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1
16 852240 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1
17 AP8218173 Handgrip pair, black 1
18 AP8218214 Throttle pipe w/out hand grip 1
19 AP8214242 Throttle cable 1
20 AP8118568 Rear brake lever complete 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8218570 LH polished lever 1
22 AP8700760 screw 1
23 AP8224539 Cover 1
24 177072 Brake return spring 1
25 AP8214206 Rear brake cable 1
26 AP8118570 U-bolt 1
27 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
28 AP8118490 Nut 1
29 AP8258245 LH lateral cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Oil and fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268514 Oil tank 1
2 AP8268594 Fuel tank 1
3 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
4 860176 Fuel cock 1
5 AP8220421 Oil filler cap 1
6 AP8102224 Mixer oil filter 1
7 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 4
8 AP8101944 2-way union 2
9 AP8220503 Fuel tank cap 1
10 AP8220465 Fuel collector rubber 1
11 AP8224715 Fuel level sensor 1
12 AP8212481 Oil reserve indicator 1
13 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
14 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2
15 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2
16 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
17 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
18 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 3
19 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
20 CM004126 Fuel pipe 2
21 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
22 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
23 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
24 624522 Vacuum filter 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843882 Air box cpl. 1
2 AP8220104 Hose clamp D25-45x8* 1
3 487592 Carburettor-air box hose 1
4 487718 Gasket 1
5 487719 Air filter 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
9 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
10 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
12 AP8540178 Bushing 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860558 Cat.exhaust pipe E2 1 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
1 AP8219623 Cat.exhaust pipe E2 1 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
2 AP8150221 Hex socket screw M8x70 2 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
2 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
3 AP8150506 Flanged nut 2
4 AP8150009 Washer 4 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
4 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
5 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
5 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
6 841782 Fairlead 3 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
6 AP8221297 Insulating washer 3 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
7 254485 Spring plate M6 3
8 842908 screw M5x10 3 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
9 860567 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
9 AP8219487 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Technical Specifications:Old exhaust system[old]
10 890358 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]
11 435028 Hex socket screw M8x110 1 Technical Specifications: New exhaust system[new]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201775 Odometer gear 1
2 AP8225285 Front wheel spindle 1
3 852242 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Tubeless version[T]
3 AP8208639 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications: No tubeless version[NT]
4 AP8209150 Front inner tube 1 Technical Specifications: No tubeless version[NT]
5 AP8209156 Front/rear tyre 80/80-16 1
6 AP8225306 Wheel internal spacer 1
7 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1
8 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
9 AP8225123 Bearing 2
10 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1
11 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Tubeless version[T]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213355 Front brake hose 1
2 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 AP8150333 Serpress nut 1
4 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
7 AP8213224 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213592 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8213589 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
9 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
10 AP8213227 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
10 AP8213591 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
11 AP8213371 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
11 AP8213608 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
12 AP8113644 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
12 AP8213223 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
13 AP8113678 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
14 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Rear wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852243 Rear wheel 1
2 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 AP8209157 Rear tyre .90/80-16 1
4 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
5 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
6 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
7 AP8133987 Rear brake lever register 1
8 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1
9 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
10 833428 Rear brake lever 1
11 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
12 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1
13 273419 Gasket ring 1
14 AP8150471 Spring washer 14,5x24 1
15 828862 Square nut 1
16 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
17 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
18 AP8550145 Plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224010 Headlight 1
2 AP8150415 Screw 1
3 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1
4 AP8224041 Lampholder, complete 1
5 AP8268607 Ring nut v.nero 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2006 (s.t.st.852259)[black]
5 AP8268607 Ring nut v.nero 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia 2009 (s.t.st.890834)[a.blk]
5 AP8268608 Ring nut v.bianco 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Glam White-Venice 2006 (s.t.852260) [white]
5 AP8268609 Ring nut v.rosa 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Make-Up Pink 2006 (s.t.852619)[rose]
5 AP8268610 Ring nut v.azzurro 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Opalescent Cyan 2006 (s.t.852620)[cyan]
5 AP8268611 Ring nut v.rosso 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852635)[shine]
5 AP8268746 Ring nut, violet 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d'Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
5 AP8268800 Ring nut, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.858564)[silver]
5 AP8268808 Ring nut, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2008 (s.t.858565)[dream]
5 AP8268822 Ring nut, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.858566)[code]
5 AP8268834 Ring nut, fuchsia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Freestyle Fuchsia 2008 (s.t.858567)[free]
5 AP8268846 Ring nut, green 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]
5 AP8269028 Ring nut, orange 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Fruit Orange 2009 (s.t.890837)[fruit]
5 AP8269039 Ring nut, cyan 1 Year:2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Aster Blue 2009 (s.t.890836)[aster]
5 AP8269051 Ring nut, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2009 (s.t.890835)[cult]
5 AP8269057 Ring nut, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2009 (s.t.890838)[yellow]
6 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
7 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
8 AP8224698 RH front turn indicator 1
9 AP8224699 LH front turn indicator 1
10 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
11 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
12 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
13 AP8221017 Spacer 2
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Turn indicators

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854984 Taillight assy 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
3 852439 RH.turn indicator lens 1
4 852440 LH turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8150501 Washer 3
6 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
7 890139 Rear RH-LH turn indicator 1
8 890138 Taillight 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8212382 Diode 1
2 AP8134186 Cable-guide 2
3 58095R Electronic ignition unit 1
4 AP8220342 Rubber fuse box 2
5 290860 Fuse 15A 2
6 252945 Fuse 7,5A 2
7 AP8224038 Horn 1
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
10 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
11 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
12 234390 Battery 12V-4Ah 1
13 AP8268471 Battery holder, black 1
14 AP8268470 Battery cover, black 1
15 AP8224669 Main wiring harness 1
16 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
17 58096R Voltage regulator 1
18 AP8121032 Bush 2
19 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
20 AP8102375 Clip m5 5
21 AP8121309 Plugs spring 1
22 AP8220438 Spark plug rubber 1
23 AP8212219 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
24 AP8224688 Wire 1
25 AP8127860 Extension 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lock hardware kit - Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
2 AP8202452 Lock kit 1
3 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
4 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
5 860579 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8104598 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1
7 AP8202355 Saddle lock 1
8 AP8104600 Box lock 1
9 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
10 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
11 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
12 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
13 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
14 856241 Decal set 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Bol d'Or Lilac 2008 (s.t.856240)[lola]
14 858427 Decal set 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Jungle green 2008 (s.t.858568)[jungle]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.23

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8222821 Engine Euro2 1
2 AP8268484 Carburettor guard 1
3 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
4 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2
5 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
6 AP8132802 Shock abs. guard plate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1275015 Crank-case 1
2 239382 Stud bolt 4
3 020006 Nut 1
4 287223 Ring 1
5 113533 Ring 2
6 020008 Nut M8 2
7 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
8 266625 Spacer 1
9 414835 screw 8
10 266773 Silent-block 1
11 494579 Engine set gasket 1
12 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
13 478498 Gasket ring 1
14 006647 Circlip 1
15 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
16 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
17 851726 Plug 1
18 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431125 Bearing 20x52x12 2
2 482315 Flywheel side seal ring 1
3 500501 Pin cage 1 cat. 1
3 500502 Pin cage 2 cat. 1
3 500503 Pin cage 3 cat. 1
3 500504 Pin cage 4 cat. 1
4 4316255 Crankshaft cpl. 1
5 482314 Gear side seal ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 286810 Cylinder base gasket 1
2 239404 Piston pin 1
3 239455 Stop ring 2
4 825416 Gasket ring 2
5 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
6 4878020001 Piston assy 1cat.(M) 1
6 4878020002 Piston assy 2cat.(N) 1
6 4878020003 Piston assy 3cat.(O) 1
6 4878020004 Piston assy 4cat.(P) 1
7 831116 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Carburettor cpl.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874672 Carburettor PHVA17,5 RD (8475) 1
2 832186 Hood for carburettor 1
3 488129 Air duct 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Cylinder head/Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 113903 Baffle tube 1
2 AP8206873 Spark plug BR8ES 1
3 82774R Reeds bracket 1
4 830939 Intake manifold 1
5 2865344 Cylinder head 1
6 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
7 842202 Hose clamp 1
8 288531 Spacer nut M6 2
9 431654 Gas valve cover 1
10 482942 Gas valve spring 1
11 CM101704 Main jet 53 1
12 CM102103 Idle jet 1
13 484704 Complete reservoir 1
14 432456 screw 1
15 CM141710 Gas valve 1
16 CM105905 Starter 1
17 CM107510 Conical pin 1
18 CM128501 Fuel closing needle 1
19 AP8550215 Float chamber dump pipe L=130 1
20 288865 screw 1
21 828074 Gas valve adjuster screw 1
22 288862 Float chamber fixing screw 2
23 289575 screw 2
24 830487 screw M6x25 2
25 288872 Ring 1
26 482916 Float cpl. 1
27 288873 Conical pin clip 1
28 289903 Throttle cable cap 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Cylinder head/Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM107701 Air adjuster screw 1
30 288863 Plate 1
31 288881 Float pin 1
32 085285 Spring 1
33 152608 Spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Transmission cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8473825 Transmission cover 1
2 286209 Bush 1
3 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
4 259625 Pad 1
5 414838 screw M6x35 14
6 82521R Bearing 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 848860 s.a.s. Cover with filter 1
9 006416 Circlip 1
10 831458 Starting shaft 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 483537 Starting pinion 1
13 830212 Elastic spring 1
14 564497 Plate 1
15 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
16 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
17 969421 Kick-start lever 1
18 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 AP8267447 Name plate Aprilia 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 479495 Spacer 1
2 286158 Toothed pulley 1
3 289931 Sliding block 3
4 480227 Roller contrast 1
5 CM1102015 6 rollers kit 1
6 480230 Spacer 1
7 CM110302 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
8 CM100609 Spacer 1
9 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
10 82712R V-belt 1
11 845611 Fan 1
12 479866 Toothed bushing 1
13 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
14 265300 Washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
3 006624 Ring 1
4 289952 Roller cage 1
5 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
6 482766 Pin 3
7 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
8 289950 Gasket ring 2
9 289840 Gasket 2
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 478028 Variator spring 1
12 487935 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289933 Clutch drum 1
16 82655R Ball bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Transmission final drive

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435363 Bearing 1
2 478197 Compensator ring 1
3 483638 Hose clamp 1
4 8334985 Side cover 1
5 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
6 006647 Circlip 1
7 478498 Gasket ring 1
8 480066 Gasket ring 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 480953 Snap ring 1
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
12 8278045 Transmission shaft 1
13 288639 Shim washer 2
14 830634 Tubo sfiato riduttore 1
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
16 000397 Gasket 1
17 8337855 Rear wheel axle 1
18 4808485 Driven pulley shaft 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Flywheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58136R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 289005 Flanged nut 1
3 008375 screw M6x14 2
4 078307 Washer 2
5 833817 Flywheel cover 1
6 827425 Fairlead 1
7 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
8 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
9 015597 TBIC screw 2
10 000267 Transmission key 1
11 845692 Cylinder air shroud 1
12 015856 screw M5x21 3
13 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 3
14 828765 Fan 1
15 827847 Maintenance 1
16 015856 screw M5x21 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 2
2 82530R Starter motor 1
3 82531R Starter motor gear 1
4 018644 screw 1
5 AP8515108 Relay-starter motor cable 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 287021 Fairlead 1
2 020106 Nut M6 1
3 289191 Oil pump gear 1
4 286162 Toothed belt 1
5 286163 plate 1
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
8 82652R Oil pump assembly 1
9 146197 Adjuster screw 1
10 CM101509 Oil inlet pipe 1
11 CM101605 Oil outlet pipe 1
12 287073 Shim washer 1
13 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 2
2 827208 Intake pipe sas 1
3 CM001905 Hose clamp 1
4 82758R Diaphragm 1
5 478533 Self-tap screw 2
6 827209 Cover sas 1
7 486943 Gasket 1
8 486942 Filter sas 1
9 8318594 Scatola s.a.s. completa kt 1
10 833740 Air pipe sas 1

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.45

Description

Acc. - Special body parts

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8790279 Front cover, blue sky 2t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790280 Front cover, mimetic 2t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8790281 Front cover, zebra 2t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8790282 Front cover, tiger 2t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8790283 Front cover, uk 2t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8790284 Front cover, italy 2t 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.46

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791193 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790085 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.47

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792249 Top box supp.plate kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792250 Top box+angulars, d.black 25L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8104076 Top box lock 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8792066 Top box, embossed New-C 32L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.48

Description

Acc. - Various I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8793698 Rear seat support 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8793696 Rear saddle with belt,N.black 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8793697 Rear saddle with belt,M.grey 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8793052 Rear footrests, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.49

Description

Acc. - Various II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8796030 Horn grille chrome kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8796011 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8796616 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8701142 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.50

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]