Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235122 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8203666 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8102375 Clip m5 6
4 AP8220460 Rubber cup 1
5 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8234138 Plate support 1
7 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
8 AP8120657 Hose clamp 2
9 AP8221310 Cable-guide 1
10 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests - Lateral stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
2 AP8121697 Belleville spring 1
3 AP8150178 Washer 6,4x12,5* 4 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL]
4 AP8144277 Stand end stop 1
5 AP8235096 Cat. Central stand 1
6 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8221296 Stand pin with washer 1
8 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
9 AP8220366 Rubber spacer 2
10 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
11 AP8220276 Footrest rubber 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
12 AP8232616 Rear footrest 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
13 AP8232916 Footrest support 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
14 AP8150394 Stainless washer 21x37x3 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
15 AP8152215 Hex socket screw M6x40 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
16 AP8150395 Low self-locking nut M6 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
17 AP8235074 RH footrest support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests - Lateral stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8235074 RH footrest support 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
18 AP8235085 LH footrest support 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
18 AP8235085 LH footrest support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
19 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 2 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
19 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
20 AP8146359 Rear footrest - pair 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
20 AP8146359 Rear footrest - pair 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
21 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
21 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8203933 Front fork 1
2 AP8203711 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8203887 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8223079 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
3 AP8203710 Sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8203889 Sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8223098 Sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
4 AP8203939 Tube protection, pair 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M], Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8223081 Tube protection 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8203933 Front fork 1
2 AP8203892 Nut M8 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8223092 Nut M8 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
3 AP8203636 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8203895 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8223104 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
4 AP8203637 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8203896 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8223106 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
5 AP8203744 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8203894 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8223082 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
6 AP8203891 Stroke limit stop 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8223093 Stroke limit stop 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
7 AP8203639 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8203897 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8223088 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
8 AP8203638 Nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8203899 Nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8223105 Nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
9 AP8203717 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8203898 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8223087 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
10 AP8203689 Cap nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8203900 Cap nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8223090 Cap nut 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
11 AP8203890 Rubber bumper 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8223095 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
12 AP8203716 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8203888 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8223094 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
13 AP8203901 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8223091 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
14 AP8223080 Spring 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
15 AP8223084 Bush 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
16 AP8223085 Return spring 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
17 AP8223086 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
18 AP8223097 Gasket nylon 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
19 AP8223096 Washer 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]
20 666051 Dust cover 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with simbol [Wuxi] on hub[W]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

R.shock absorber-connect. Rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8220336 Silent-block 2
2 AP8221160 Pin M12 1
3 AP8221184 Connecting rod pin 2
4 AP8220460 Rubber cup 3
5 AP8220396 Pin 3
6 AP8221215 Connecting rod spring 3
7 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
8 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8203946 Shock absorber 1 Country:Canadian[CA], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
9 AP8203946 Shock absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
9 AP8203946 Shock absorber 1 Country:Italy[I], Japan[J] Technical Specifications:National approval[E]
10 AP8203935 Shock absorber cover 1
11 AP8150048 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8232984 Engine connecting element 1
13 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
14 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 1
15 AP8220368 Nut cover 2
16 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 2
17 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8248418 Headlight support, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8249302 Headlight support, moon white 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249304 Headlight support, m.red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249474 Headlight support, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8249475 Headlight support, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249635 Headlight support, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8249641 Headlight support, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8249642 Headlight support, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249648 Headlight support, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8249649 Headlight support, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249655 Headlight support, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8249656 Headlight support, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249718 Headlight support, n.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8249837 Headlight support, n.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8249851 Headlight support, d.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
1 AP8249868 Headlight support, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8258030 Headlight support, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8258261 Headlight support, blue co. 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8258262 Headlight support, blue co. 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8258281 Headlight support, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8258282 Headlight support, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8258302 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258318 Headlight support, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 AP8258492 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
1 AP8258506 Headlight support, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ]
1 AP8258519 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
1 AP8258528 Headlight support, beige 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8258624 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8258746 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8268153 Headlight support, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8268163 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8268165 Headlight support, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8268184 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8268194 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2004[4]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I - Headlight support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8268361 Headlight support, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8268365 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8148058 Dashboard panel, miro red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8148740 Dashboard panel, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8148789 Dashboard panel, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
1 AP8148804 Dashboard panel, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8149090 Dashboard panel, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8149090 Dashboard panel, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8239931 Dashboard panel, sky blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248425 Dashboard panel, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8248496 Dashboard panel, moon white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8248552 Dashboard panel, moody red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249724 Dashboard panel, n.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8249843 Dashboard panel, n.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8249857 Dashboard panel, d.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
1 AP8258271 Blue dashboard panel 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
1 AP8258271 Blue dashboard panel 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
1 AP8258290 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
1 AP8258309 Cyan dashboard pane 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258325 Dashboard panel, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8258498 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
1 AP8258512 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
1 AP8258545 Dashboard panel, beige 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8268090 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8268190 Dashboard panel, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8268200 Dashboard panel, black a. 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8268357 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8268371 Dashboard panel, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
2 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4
3 AP8148062 Plug, miro red D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
3 AP8148741 Plug, reef blue D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
3 AP8148792 Plug, chips blue D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

3 AP8148807 Plug, chamois D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
3 AP8149093 Plug, th.silver D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
3 AP8149093 Plug, th.silver D14 3 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 AP8239934 Sky blue plug D14 3 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8248428 Plug, black varnished d14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
3 AP8248499 Plug, moon white D14 3 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
3 AP8248555 Plug, moody red D14 3 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8249727 Plug, nost.beige D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
3 AP8249846 Plug, nost.red D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
3 AP8249860 Plug, dip.blue D14 3 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
3 AP8258274 Plug, blue co. D14 3 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
3 AP8258274 Plug, blue co. D14 3 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
3 AP8258293 Grey plug D14 3 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
3 AP8258312 Cyan Plug D14 3 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

3 AP8258328 Green plug D14 3 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
3 AP8258501 Grey plug D14 3 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
3 AP8258515 Silver plug D14 3 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
3 AP8258538 M. beige plug D14 3 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
3 AP8258641 Black plug D14 3 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
3 AP8258895 Blue plug D14 3 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
3 AP8268093 Grey plug D14 3 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
3 AP8268360 Grey plug D14 3 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
3 AP8268374 Plug, white D14 3 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8148794 Front cover, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8148809 Front cover, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8148820 Front cover, black varnished 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8149095 Front cover, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8149095 Front cover, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8239918 Front cover, sky blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248500 Front cover, moon white 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248500 Front cover, moon white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8248556 Front cover, m.red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249422 Front cover, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249632 Front cover, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8258277 Front cover, co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258277 Front cover, co. Blue 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]

1 AP8258296 Front cover, grey 1

Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]

1 AP8258315 Front cover, cyan 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]

1 AP8258331 Front cover, green 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]

1 AP8258504 Front cover, black 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]

1 AP8258517 Front cover, silver 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]

1 AP8258543 Front cover, beige 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

1 AP8268086 Front cover, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]

1 AP8268186 Front cover, blue 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]

1 AP8268196 Front cover, black 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]

1 AP8268362 Front cover, grey 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]

1 AP8268375 Front cover, white 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]

2 AP8248430 Front cover, black varnished 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]

2 AP8249480 Front cover, m.red 1

Year:2000[Y]_


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[lL], Japan[J]
2 AP8249647 Front cover, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
2 AP8249654 Front cover, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
2 AP8249729 Front cover, nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
2 AP8249848 Front cover, nost.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
2 AP8249862 Front cover, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
2 AP8258278 Front cover, co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
2 AP8258297 Front cover, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
3 AP8239712 Grid 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 AP8239712 Grid 1 Year:2002[2]
3 AP8239712 Grid 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8258266 Grid 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8258266 Grid 1 Year:2001[1]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co], Sage Green STREET 2001[green], Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8258871 Grid 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], i[iI], Japan[JJ]
3 AP8258871 Grid 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5]
4 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
5 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4 Country:Canadian[CA], Italy[I], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8239711 Frame grille, chrom. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body IV - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8148063 Up. front fairing, miro red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8148739 Up. front fairing, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8148785 Up. front fairing, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
1 AP8148800 Up. front fairing, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8148814 Up. front fairing, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8149086 Up. front fairing, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8149086 Up. front fairing, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8239926 Up. front fairing, sky blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248491 Up. front fairing, moon white 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248491 Up. front fairing, moon white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8248547 Up. front fairing, moody red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249720 Up. front fairing, nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8249839 Up. front fairing, nost.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8249853 Up. front fairing, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body IV - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258267 Up. front fairing, co. Blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
1 AP8258267 Up. front fairing, co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
1 AP8258286 Up. front fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
1 AP8258305 Front shield, cyan 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258321 Up. front fairing, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8258495 Up. front fairing, black 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
1 AP8258509 Up. front fairing, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
1 AP8258531 Up. front fairing, beige 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8268087 Up. front fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8268187 Up. front fairing, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8268197 Up. front fairing, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8268354 Up. front fairing, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8268368 Up. front fairing, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body V - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8148742 Internal shield, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8148790 Internal shield, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
1 AP8148805 Internal shield, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8148818 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8149091 Internal shield, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8149091 Internal shield, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8249515 Internal shield, miro red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8249725 Internal shield, nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8249844 Internal shield, nost.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8249858 Internal shield, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
1 AP8258272 Internal shield, co.blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
1 AP8258291 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
1 AP8258310 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258326 Internal shield, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8258499 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body V - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258513 Internal shield, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
1 AP8258523 Internal shield, ice ch.blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
1 AP8258536 Internal shield, red 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8258622 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258629 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8258744 Internal shield, m.red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8258751 Internal shield, sky cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8268091 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8268191 Internal shield, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8268201 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8268358 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8268372 Internal shield, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
2 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
4 AP8148750 Appr.data cov., reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body V - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8148793 Appr.data cov., chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
4 AP8148808 Appr.data cov., chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
4 AP8149094 Appr.data cov., th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 AP8149094 Appr.data cov., th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
4 AP8230931 Type appr.data cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]
4 AP8230931 Type appr.data cover, black 1 Year:2002[2], 2000[Y]
4 AP8249517 Appr.data cov., m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
4 AP8249728 Appr.data cov., nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
4 AP8249847 Appr.data cov., n.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
4 AP8249861 Appr.data cov., dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
4 AP8258275 Appr.data cov.,co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
4 AP8258294 Appr.data cov., grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
4 AP8258313 Inspection cover, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
4 AP8258329 Inspection cover, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
6 AP8104185 Aprilia milled key 1
7 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
8 AP8201793 Main switch - steering lock 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body V - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos. Code Description IEm I Variants
9 AP8220386 | Main switch seal Li

1_1


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body VI - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8126760 Front mudguard, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8126828 Front mudguard, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8126832 Front mudguard, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8126833 Front mudguard, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8126834 Front mudguard, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8126856 Front mudguard, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8226516 Front mudguard, moon white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8226579 Front mudguard, moon white 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226581 Front mudguard, m.red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226596 Front mudguard, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226614 Front mudguard, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body VI - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226615 Front mudguard, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226616 Front mudguard, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226622 Front mudguard, n.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8226635 Front mudguard, n.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8226637 Front mudguard, d.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
1 AP8226662 Front mudguard, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226694 Front mudguard, co. Blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
1 AP8226694 Front mudguard, co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8226695 Front mudguard, co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226696 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]

1 AP8226697 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2001[1]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body VI - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226698 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8226699 Front mudguard, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8226730 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
1 AP8226731 Front mudguard, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
1 AP8226732 Front mudguard, beige 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8226753 Front mudguard, sky blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226805 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8226818 Front mudguard, co. Blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226819 Front mudguard, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8226823 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8226824 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8226845 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2005[5]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body VI - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8226846 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
3 AP8224163 Reflector, amber 2
4 AP8249135 LH Front reflector support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8249134 RH Front reflector support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
7 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 4
8 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Central body I - Glove comp.door

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

1 AP8148743 Glove comp.door, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8148791 Glove comp.door, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
1 AP8148806 Glove comp.door, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8148819 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8149092 Glove comp.door, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8149092 Glove comp.door, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8239933 Glove comp.door, light blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248498 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8248554 Glove comp.door, m.red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249516 Glove comp.door, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8249726 Glove comp.door, nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8249845 Glove comp.door, nost.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8249859 Glove comp.door, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
1 AP8258273 Glove comp.door, co.Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
1 AP8258292 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2001[1]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Central body I - Glove comp.door

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
1 AP8258311 Glove comp.door, azure 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258327 Glove comp.door, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8258500 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
1 AP8258514 Glove comp.door, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
1 AP8258524 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
1 AP8258537 Glove comp.door, red 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8258623 Glove comp.door, cyan 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8268092 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8268192 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8268202 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8268359 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8268373 Glove comp.door, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
2 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
3 AP8148736 Glove box internal grille 1
4 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 6
5 AP8201390 Box lock 1
6 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Central body I - Glove comp.door

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ESI

Variants

7 AP8221312 | Notched washer 1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Central body II - Panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8148745 Floor panel, grey 1

Year:2000[Y]

1 AP8148745 Floor panel, grey 1

Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]

1 AP8258276 Floor panel, blue co. 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]

1 AP8258295 Floor panel, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]

1 AP8258314 Floor panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]

1 AP8258330 Floor panel, green 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]

1 AP8258503 Floor panel, black 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]

2 AP8148746 Footrest mat, grey 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

2 AP8239846 Mat, black 1

Year:2004[4], 2005[5]

2 AP8239846 Mat, black 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

2 AP8239846 Mat, black 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

2 AP8258542 Footrest mat, brown 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 AP8148744 Low. prot.fairing, reef blue 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]

5 AP8148786 Low. prot.fairing, chips blue 1

Year:2000[Y]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Central body II - Panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
5 AP8148801 Low. prot.fairing, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
5 AP8148815 Low. prot.fairing, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
5 AP8148815 Low. prot.fairing, black 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]
5 AP8149087 Low. prot.fairing, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
5 AP8149087 Low. prot.fairing, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
5 AP8249514 Low. prot.fairing, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
5 AP8249721 Low. prot.fairing, nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
5 AP8249840 Low. prot.fairing, nost.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
5 AP8249854 Low. prot.fairing, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
5 AP8258268 Floor panel l. prot., co. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
5 AP8258287 Low. prot.fairing,grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
5 AP8258306 Cyan floor panel l. protection 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
5 AP8258322 Low. prot.fairing, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body III - f.brd/hng.c

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
2 AP8148795 Inspection cover, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
2 AP8148810 Inspection cover, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
2 AP8149096 Inspection cover, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
2 AP8149096 Inspection cover, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8158298 Inspection cover, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
2 AP8239919 Inspection cover, light blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8248431 Inspection cover, black varn. 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
2 AP8248605 Inspection cover, white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
2 AP8248608 Inspection cover, m.red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8249423 Inspection cover, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
2 AP8249633 Inspection cover, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
2 AP8249730 Inspection cover, n.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
2 AP8249849 Inspection cover, n.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
2 AP8249863 Inspection cover, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body III - f.brd/hng.c

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8258279 Inspection cover, cop. Blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
2 AP8258279 Inspection cover, cop. Blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
2 AP8258316 Inspection cover, cyan 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
2 AP8258332 Inspection cover, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
2 AP8258496 Inspection cover, grey 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
2 AP8258577 Inspection cover, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
2 AP8258578 Inspection cover, beige 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
2 AP8268088 Inspection cover, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
2 AP8268188 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
2 AP8268198 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
2 AP8268363 Inspection cover, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
2 AP8268376 Inspection cover, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
3 AP8148751 Hinge cover, grey 1
4 AP8144301 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
5 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
6 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129281 Long saddle, brown 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8129282 Long saddle, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c], Miró Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8129282 Long saddle, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at]
1 AP8229329 Long saddle, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co], Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
1 AP8229353 Long saddle, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8229353 Long saddle, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8229362 Long saddle, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS

2002- 2003[c.b]

1 AP8229381 Long saddle, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]

1 AP8229381 Long saddle, grey 1

Year:2005[5]

1 AP8229392 Long saddle, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]

2 AP8229310 Saddle, brown (one p) 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige], Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]

2 AP8229311 Saddle, black (one p) 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t], Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c], Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d], Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r], Miró Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r],


Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
2 AP8229328 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2001[1]
2 AP8229340 Saddle, black (one p) 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
2 AP8229341 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
2 AP8229341 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
2 AP8229341 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
2 AP8229342 Saddle, blue (one p) 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
2 AP8229342 Saddle, blue (one p) 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
2 AP8229343 Single-saddle, red 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
2 AP8229380 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2005[5]
2 AP8229380 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
2 AP8229391 Saddle, grey (one p) 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
3 AP8148747 Long luggage rack, grey 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]
3 AP8258738 Long luggage rack, silver 1 Year:2004[4]
3 AP8258738 Long luggage rack, silver 1 Year:2005[5]
3 AP8258738 Long luggage rack, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8258738 Long luggage rack, silver 1 Year:2003[3]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR]

4 AP8249882 Luggage rack, grey 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

4 AP8249882 Luggage rack, grey 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

4 AP8258502 Luggage rack, silver 1

Year:2005[5]

4 AP8258502 Luggage rack, silver 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b], Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]

4 AP8258502 Luggage rack, silver 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Italy[I], I[II], Japan[JJ]

4 AP8258502 Luggage rack, silver 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

4 AP8258502 Luggage rack, silver 1

Year:2004[4]

5 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8150403 Hex socket screw M6x45 3
7 AP8121728 T bush * 3
8 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 1
9 AP8220517 Saddle rubber 6
10 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
11 AP8201884 Screwdriver 1
12 AP8202286 Key 17 mm 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Seat - Carrier

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8202285 Socket spanner 1
14 AP8221345 Spacer bush 3 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

New Concept top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8249932 New Concept top box 1 Year:2001[1] Country:Italy[I]
1 AP8249932 New Concept top box 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
1 AP8249932 New Concept top box 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
2 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
4 AP8149120 Top box hooking plate 1 Year:2001[1] Country:Italy[I]
4 AP8149120 Top box hooking plate 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
4 AP8149171 Top box hooking plate 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
5 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Year:2001[1] Country:Italy[I]
5 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
5 AP8702011 Top box lock cpl. 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
6 AP8706084 TBIC screw 3,5x9,5 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
7 AP8700107 Adhesive label 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
8 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 4 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
9 AP8149155 Cover 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
9 AP8149155 Cover 1 Year:2001[1] Country:Italy[I]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

New Concept top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8702023 Cover 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]
10 AP8702024 Adhesive label 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Top box with angulars

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792250 Top box+angulars, d.black 25L 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b] Country:Italy[I]
1 AP8792251 Top box+angulars, s.silver 25L 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s] Country:Italy[I]
1 AP8792252 Top box+angulars, c.blue 25L 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b] Country:Italy[l]
1 AP8792253 Top box+angulars, n.beige 25L 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b] Country:Italy[I]
2 AP8702126 Top box hooking plate 1 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
3 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 3 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
4 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 3 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
5 AP8121725 T bush * 3 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
6 AP8104076 Top box lock 1 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
7 AP8702013 Pin 2 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
9 AP8702103 Plate 1 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]
10 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 3 Year:2002[2] Country:Italy[I]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Top box with seat cushion

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258739 Top box, white 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8258745 Top box, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8258752 Top box, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8229331 Seat cushion 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8221335 Top box lock u-bolt 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8221334 Lock pin 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8167591 Aprilia dataplate 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 3 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8121790 T bush * 2 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 3 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8121991 Bush 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
12 AP8121795 T bush 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Rear body I - Rear fairing

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8148796 Rear fairing, chips blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
1 AP8148811 Rear fairing, chamois 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8149097 Rear fairing, th.silver 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8149097 Rear fairing, th.silver 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8239920 Rear fairing, sky blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sky Cyan 2003[sky] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8248432 Rear fairing, black varnished 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8248502 Rear fairing, moon white 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8248558 Rear fairing, moody red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249424 Rear fairing, m.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8249634 Rear fairing, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8249731 Rear fairing, nost.beige 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8249850 Rear fairing, nost.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso]
1 AP8249864 Rear fairing, dip.blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d]
1 AP8258280 Rear fairing, co.blue 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Rear body I - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258280 Rear fairing, co.blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co]
1 AP8258299 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris]
1 AP8258317 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8258333 Rear fairing, green 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8258505 Rear fairing,d. black 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
1 AP8258518 Rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
1 AP8258544 Rear fairing, beige negev 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8268089 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Oslo grey 2004[o.grey]
1 AP8268189 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2004[b.main]
1 AP8268199 Rear fairing, a.black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia black 2004[a.blk]
1 AP8268364 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2005[tit]
1 AP8268377 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005[white]
2 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8231195 Saddle compartment, black 1
2 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
3 AP8232801 Rear saddle hinge 1
4 AP8232799 Hinge lockup 1
5 AP8221186 Saddle hinge bush 2
6 AP8232800 Front saddle hinge 1
7 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
8 AP8221185 Saddle spin 1
9 AP8201877 Helmet lock cable 1
10 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
11 AP8201681 Toolkit 1
12 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
14 AP8201564 Saddle lock 1
15 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
16 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
17 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Rear body III - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8226282 Splash guard 1
2 AP8226283 Splash guard support 1
3 AP8226612 Rear mudguard, grey 1
4 AP8121728 T bush * 3
5 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 1
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8249558 Number plate support 1
8 AP8150204 Nut M4 3
9 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 3
10 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 3
11 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 3
12 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
13 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3
15 AP8221023 T bush 1
16 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 3
17 AP8220369 Rubber spacer 2
18 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3
19 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
20 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Handlebar - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224009 Dashboard complete 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]

1 AP8224138 Dashboard complete 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

1 AP8224503 Dashboard complete 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Canadian[CA], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Japan[JJ]

2 AP8224031 Dashboard lens prot. 1
3 AP8224034 Dashboard wiring + lamps 1
4 AP8224032 Fascia panel w/out lenses 1
5 AP8224035 Self-locking nut M13 3
6 AP8224037 Yellow galv. Screw M4x12 1
7 AP8224036 Yellow galv. Screw M4x8 1
8 AP8224033 Box + wiring 1
9 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2
10 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2
11 AP8201987 Nut with caliper, LH side 1
12 AP8201986 Nut with caliper, RH side 1
13 AP8218152 Handlebar w phor ctng. 1
14 AP8214126 Odometer cable 1
15 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 3
16 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
17 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
18 AP8150467 Hex socket screw M10x55 1
19 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4
20 AP8218173 Handgrip pair, black 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS

2002- 2003[c.b], Moody Red 2003[m.red], Strained Silver_


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Handlebar - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

20 AP8218173 Handgrip pair, black 1

Year:2004[4], 2005[5]

20 AP8218173 Handgrip pair, black 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

20 AP8218325 Handgrip pair, grey 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]

20 AP8218589 Handgrip pair, brown 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8214124 Choke cable 1
2 AP8224007 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
2 AP8224007 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL]
2 AP8224030 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Japan[J]
2 AP8224161 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8218177 screw 2
4 AP8218329 LH polished lever 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
5 AP8218114 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
6 AP8218116 Cone coupling 1
7 AP8218115 Starter lever 1
8 AP8218117 Stop ring 1
9 AP8218296 Rear brake lever complete 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
10 AP8213307 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
11 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
12 AP8113305 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
13 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
14 AP8118461 Rear brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
15 AP8113636 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
16 AP8221200 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
17 AP8221231 Front brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
18 AP8218235 Lh start/l sel. supp. 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113305 Pump cover 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8213475 Pump cover 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8214125 Throttle cable 1
3 AP8213434 Front master cilinder 1
4 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1
5 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1
6 AP8218273 Front brake lever 1
7 AP8113636 Pump revision kit 1
8 AP8224015 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Japan[J]
8 AP8224162 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8224538 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
8 AP8224538 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL]
9 AP8218186 RH light control cover 1
10 AP8218214 Throttle pipe w/out hand grip 1
11 AP8218177 screw 2
12 AP8221200 Pump cover screw 2
13 AP8221231 Front brake lever pin 1
14 AP8224054 Lightbutton 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y]
15 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
16 AP8218174 screw 1
17 AP8224539 Cover 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Oil and fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8231179 Oil tank 1
2 AP8238300 Fuel tank 1 Country:Canadian[CA], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
2 AP8238300 Fuel tank 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
2 AP8258682 Fuel tank 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
2 AP8258682 Fuel tank 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
2 AP8258804 Fuel tank 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], i[iI], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
3 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
4 AP8201824 Vacuum fuel tap 1
5 AP8220421 Oil filler cap 1
6 AP8102224 Mixer oil filter 1
7 AP8220599 Fuel glass cup 1
8 AP8101944 2-way union 2
9 AP8102223 Rubber spacer * 1
10 AP8220465 Fuel collector rubber 1
11 AP8212988 Fuel level sensor 1
12 AP8212481 Oil reserve indicator 1
13 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
14 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2
15 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Oil and fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
17 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
18 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2
19 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 3
20 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2
21 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
22 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206989 SAS valve 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
2 AP8220632 Intake pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
3 AP8220633 Air pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
4 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
5 AP8101108 Spacer * 2 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
6 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
9 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 4 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201583 Air filter 1
2 AP8144248 Carburettor flange 1
3 AP8220467 Intake hose 1
4 AP8231176 Filter housing cover 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y]
4 AP8231176 Filter housing cover 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
4 AP8258803 Filter housing cover 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
5 AP8231177 Filter housing body 1
6 AP8231477 Front filter mesh 1
7 AP8231513 Gauze strainer cover 1
8 AP8220391 Air filter housing seal 1
9 AP8221159 Hose collar 1
10 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 2
11 AP8220333 Air filter housing seal 1
12 AP8121725 T bush * 2
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 7
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
16 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1
17 AP8221209 Cable-guide 1
18 AP8258802 Air box cpl. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
18 AP8258942 Air box cpl. 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8219375 Silencer -I- 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
1 AP8219375 Silencer -I- 1 Country:Greece[GR], Israel[IL] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
1 AP8219414 Cat.exhaust pipe -D- 1 Country:Germany[D]
1 AP8219415 Silencer -F- 1 Country:Denmark[DK], France[F]
1 AP8219416 Cat.exhaust pipe -CH- 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
1 AP8219422 Silencer -J- 1 Country:Japan[J]
1 AP8219423 Silencer -E- 1 Country:Spain[E]
1 AP8219458 Silencer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
1 AP8219575 Cat.exhaust pipe -i- 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
1 AP8219582 Cat.exhaust pipe E2 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], i[ii], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
1 AP8219583 Cat.exhaust pipe E2 1 Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
2 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
3 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
4 AP8219212 Exhaust pipe gasket 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km]
4 AP8219596 Exhaust pipe gasket 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
5 AP8220357 Silent block, exhaust pipe 1
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8120870 Insulating washer 2 Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
8 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
9 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 1
10 AP8219428 Exhaust pipe flange gasket 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F]
11 AP8152260 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8219438 Exhaust pipe prot., chr.black 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
12 AP8219448 Exhaust pipe prot., al. 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
12 AP8219448 Exhaust pipe prot., al. 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
12 AP8219448 Exhaust pipe prot., al. 1 Year:2000[Y] Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
12 AP8219487 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Year:2005[5]
12 AP8219487 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
12 AP8219487 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Year:2004[4]
12 AP8219487 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  2002-2003[c.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
12 AP8219487 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
12 AP8219554 Exhaust pipe prot., black 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]
13 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 3 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
14 AP8121075 T bush * 3 Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
14 AP8121075 T bush * 3 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
14 AP8150178 Washer 6,4x12,5* 3 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
15 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 3 Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
15 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 3 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
16 AP8219500 Exhaust pipe leading pipe 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F]
17 AP8120870 Insulating washer 3 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
17 AP8221297 Insulating washer 3 Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
17 AP8221297 Insulating washer 3 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
19 AP8219321 Exhaust pipe flange gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201775 Odometer gear 1
2 AP8149040 Front spoke cover 5
3 AP8208639 Front wheel 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

3 AP8208639 Front wheel 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS

2002- 2003[c.b], Moody Red 2003[m.red], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

3 AP8208639 Front wheel 1

Year:2004[4], 2005[5]

3 AP8208752 Front wheel, red 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]

3 AP8208758 Front wheel, blue 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]

4 0000000 Tyre 1
5 0000000 Tyre 1
6 AP8225306 Wheel internal spacer 1
7 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1
8 AP8208543 screw 5
9 AP8225123 Bearing 2
10 AP8208544 screw 10
11 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1
12 AP8225285 Front wheel spindle 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213355 Front brake hose 1
2 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 AP8150333 Serpress nut 1
4 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
7 AP8213224 Brake caliper cover 1
8 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1
9 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
10 AP8213227 Pin+Brake spring 1
11 AP8213371 Front brake caliper 1
12 AP8213223 Pads pair 1
13 AP8113678 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1
14 AP8213381 Front brake disc 1
15 AP8208543 screw 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Rear wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213356 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
2 AP8208463 Rear wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
3 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
4 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
5 AP8213231 Brake disc D190 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
6 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
7 AP8213309 Rear brake caliper, black 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
8 AP8113663 Rear pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
9 AP8213227 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
10 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
11 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
12 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
13 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
14 AP8238852 Brake hose holder plate 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
15 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
16 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
17 AP8239738 Rear spoke cover d102394 5 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
17 AP8258342 Rear spoke cover d105497 5 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
18 AP8208544 screw 10 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
19 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
20 AP8150471 Spring washer 14,5x24 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
21 AP8221209 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
22 AP8113678 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]
23 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Rear wheel - drum brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8208623 Rear wheel 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208623 Rear wheel 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208623 Rear wheel 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208623 Rear wheel 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208715 Rear wheel 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208715 Rear wheel 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208755 Rear wheel 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8208761 Rear wheel 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
2 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
3 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
4 AP8213319 Rear brake cam 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
5 AP8213133 Brake shoes+springs 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
6 AP8214123 Rear brake cable 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Rear wheel - drum brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8213137 Coil compress. spring * 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
8 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
9 AP8101103 Rear brake lever register 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
10 AP8232678 Rear brake lever, zinc finish 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
11 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
12 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
12 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
12 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
12 AP8220367 Rear wheel plug 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS

2002- 2003[c.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

12 AP8220621 Rear wheel plug 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b] Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

12 AP8258516 Rear wheel plug, blue 1

Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

13 AP8120769 O-ring 114 2

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

14 AP8150471 Spring washer 14,5x24 1

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

16 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 1

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

17 AP8221209 Cable-guide 1

Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Rear wheel - drum brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8213435 Brake wear indicator 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
19 AP8249886 Rear spoke cover 5 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
20 AP8208544 screw 10 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224010 Headlight 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
1 AP8224165 Headlight 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8224270 Taillight 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8224313 Taillight 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
3 AP8150204 Nut M4 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8212550 Headlight/rear turn wiring 1
5 AP8221301 Front light adj.insert 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8221302 Spacer 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8212679 Taillight lens 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ]
7 AP8224271 Taillight lens 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ]
10 AP8150415 Screw 3
11 AP8224169 Number-plate light 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8224295 Number-plate light 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ]
12 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2 Country:Canadian[CA], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], United States of America[USA]
13 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2 Country:Canadian[CA], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR],

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], United States of America[USA]
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2 Country:Canadian[CA], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], United States of America[USA]
15 AP8224269 screw 3,9x22 2
16 AP8224041 Lampholder, complete 1
17 AP8224391 Lamp S2 35/35w 12v 1
18 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1
19 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12 V 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Turn indicators

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8221303 RH Front spacer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8150052 Hex socket screw M6x16 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8212680 Turn indicator lens 4 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
3 AP8224258 Turn indicator lens 4 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8212550 Headlight/rear turn wiring 1
5 AP8124883 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 2 Year:2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
5 AP8224264 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8224286 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 2 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]
5 AP8224286 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 2 Year:2001[1], 2002[2]
6 AP8124882 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 2 Year:2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
6 AP8224265 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8224287 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 2 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]
6 AP8224287 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 2 Year:2001[1], 2002[2]
7 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8212698 Front turn indicator harness 2 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
8 AP8224257 Turn indicator wiring 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8221305 LH Front spacer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8224268 screw 2,9x25 4
11 AP8224267 Hex socket screw 2
12 AP8150252 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
13 AP8150025 Nut 2
14 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8212382 Diode 1
2 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
3 AP8212799 Voltage regulator 1
4 AP8224038 Horn 1
5 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
6 AP8212110 Battery 12V-4Ah 1
7 AP8224157 Main wiring harness 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8224250 Main wiring harness 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II], Israel[IL], JapanJ], Japan[JJ]
8 AP8230535 Battery holder 1
9 AP8231479 Battery holder, black 1
10 AP8231192 Battery cover, black 1
11 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 AP8220342 Rubber fuse box 1
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
16 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
17 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
18 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3
19 AP8134186 Cable-guide 2
20 AP8127305 stop Button 2
21 AP8212670 Starter motor wiring harness 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
22 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 2
23 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 1
24 AP8121309 Plugs spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Plate set

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8247689 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D]
1 AP8247691 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F]
1 AP8247694 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Greece[GR], Israel[IL]
1 AP8247695 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.], Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
1 AP8247729 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
1 AP8257245 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Single-saddle version[1p]
1 AP8257624 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear disc brake[F.D.]
1 AP8257639 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear drum brake[F.T.]
1 AP8267083 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Double-saddle version[2p]
1 AP8267760 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], I[II] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
1 AP8277050 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
1 AP8277070 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Canadian[CA] Technical Specifications:Double-saddle version[2p]
2 AP8247701 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D]
2 AP8247730 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
2 AP8247739 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL]
2 AP8277071 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Japan[JJ]
3 AP8247736 DGM dataplate 1 Country:Greece[GR]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Plate set

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8247737 DGM dataplate 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.], Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
3 AP8257625 DGM dataplate 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear disc brake[F.D.]
3 AP8257640 DGM dataplate 1 Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear drum brake[F.T.]
4 AP8247853 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK]
4 AP8267761 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], i[ii], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
4 AP8277052 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
4 AP8277058 Name plate limited speed 1 Country:Canadian[CA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal and operator's handbook

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8257694 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chamois DE LUXE 2000[cam]
1 AP8257695 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black DE LUXE 2000[black]
1 AP8257696 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Chips Blue DE LUXE 2000[blu.c]
1 AP8257881 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Nostalgic Beige STREET 2000[beige]
1 AP8257932 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Miro Red DE LUXE 2000[m.r]
1 AP8257997 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Diplomatic Blue STREET 2000[blu.d], Nostalgic Red STREET 2000[rosso], Aprilia Black STREET 2000[s.bla]
1 AP8267154 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue BRIGHT 2000[blu.r]
1 AP8267155 Decal set 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2000[a.t]
1 AP8267362 Decal set 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g], Sage Green STREET 2001[green]
1 AP8267363 Decal set 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co], Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
1 AP8267400 Decal set 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue FASHION 2001[bl.co], Cachemire Grey FASHION 2001[gris], Thriller Silver BRIGHT 2001 USA[us.at] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8267517 Decal set 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal and operator's handbook

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8267518 Decal set 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s]
1 AP8267519 Decal set 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Vehicle colour:Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002-2003[c.b]
1 AP8267534 Decal set 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]
1 AP8267605 Decal set 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET 2001-2002-2003[azz.g]
1 AP8267606 Decal set 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]
1 AP8267700 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Moody Red 2003[m.red], Sky Cyan 2003[sky], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8267913 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY

2002- 2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

1 AP8277133 Decal set 1

Year:2004[4]

1 AP8277583 Decal set 1

Year:2005[5]

2 AP8104067 Operator's handbook 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y]

Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], France[F], Italy[I]

2 AP8202115 Operator's handbook -E-UK-DK- 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
2 AP8202116 Operator's handbook -GR- 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Greece[GR]
2 AP8202179 Operator's handbook -USA- 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

2 AP8202337 Operator's handbook -DK-GR- 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal and operator's handbook

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8202341 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Italy[I], I[II] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
3 AP8267665 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8166478 Technical decal set 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
2 AP8201846 Lock kit 1
3 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
4 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8201793 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8104185 Aprilia milled key 1
7 AP8220386 Main switch seal 1
8 AP8104600 Box lock 1
9 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
10 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
11 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
12 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
13 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
14 AP8201564 Saddle lock 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Engine

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

1 AP8222695 Engine, cpl., Drum B.-I- 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l] Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear drum brake[F.T.]

1 AP8222695 Engine, cpl., Drum B.-I- 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear drum brake[F.T.]

1 AP8222696 Engine, cpl., Disc B.-I- 1

Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear disc brake[F.D.]

1 AP8222697 Engine, cpl., Drum B.-USA- 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
1 AP8222698 Engine, cpl., Drum B.-J- 1

Country:Japan[J]

1 AP8222699 Engine cpl.-D- 1

Country:Germany[D]

1 AP8222700 Engine cpl.-CH- 1

Country:Switzerland[CH]

1 AP8222701 Engine, cpl., Disc B.-I- 1

Country:Italy[I]

Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]

1 AP8222702 Engine, cpl., Drum B.-I- 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL]
1 AP8222774 Engine, cpl., Disc B.-I- 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

Country:Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat], Rear drum brake[F.T.]

1 AP8222784 Engine Euro2 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], i[ii], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
1 AP8222785 Engine Euro2 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]

Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]

2 AP8232820 Kick-start lever 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

2 AP8235073 Kick-start lever 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

2 AP8235132 Kick-start lever 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

2 AP8235132 Kick-start lever 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

2 AP8235132 Kick-start lever 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Japan[JJ]

Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]

3 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
4 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2
5 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
6 AP8132802 Shock abs. guard plate 1
7 AP8231180 Carburettor guard 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Central crank-case set

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206202 Screw M6x12 1
2 AP8206138 Oil seal retainer plate 1
3 AP8502567 Screw M6x35 5
4 AP8206468 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Rear drum brake[F.T.], NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]
4 AP8206468 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2], Rear drum brake[F.T.]
4 AP8206695 Case w b. hngr-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Rear disc brake[F.D.], NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]
4 AP8276006 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2], Rear drum brake[F.T.]
5 AP8206169 Crankcase pin D12x16 2
6 AP8206578 Roller D3x11,8 1
7 AP8206481 Sealed bearing D17x35x10 2
8 AP8206503 Spacer D12x17x227 1
9 AP8206233 Outside circlip D17 2
10 AP8206129 Silent-block, crankcase 1
11 AP8501481 Inside circlip D40 1
12 AP8206558 Bearing D17x40x12 1
13 AP8206215 Oil seal 1
14 AP8206131 Union+Breather pipe 10x14x210 1
15 AP8206171 Brake shoe pin 1 Technical Specifications: Rear drum brake[F.T.]
16 AP8206519 O-ring D6,8x2 1
17 AP8502471 Spring washer D10x21x2 2
18 AP8502437 Nut M10x1,25 1
19 AP8206475 Oil filler plug 1
20 AP8206482 O-ring D13,3x2,4 1
21 AP8206488 Gasket 8,2x15x1,2 1
22 AP8206203 Screw w/ flange M8x15 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206493 Stud bolt M7x1x109 4
2 AP8206174 Piston pin D10x33 1
3 AP8206176 Stop ring D10 2
4 AP8206120 Piston ring set D40 1
4 AP8206220 Piston ring set D40,5 1
5 AP8206218 Piston assy D40 1
5 AP8206219 Piston assy D40,5 1
6 AP8206575 Cylinder base gasket 1
7 AP8176073 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
7 AP8206502 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
7 AP8206502 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications: NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]
8 AP8206487 Cylinder head gasket 1
9 AP8176074 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
9 AP8206460 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
9 AP8206460 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications: NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]
10 AP8206491 Flanged nut M7x1 4
11 AP8206472 Cylinder shroud rubber 2
12 AP8206465 Cylinder air shroud 1
13 AP8206783 Gasket set 1
14 AP8176075 Spark plug NGK BPR4HS 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
14 AP8206870 Spark plug BR7HS 1 Technical Specifications: NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]
14 AP8206870 Spark plug BR7HS 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Connecting rod group

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206212 Oil seal 1
2 AP8509135 Bearing D20x47x14 2
3 AP8206501 Con rod+g.pin brng. 1
4 AP8206213 Oil seal 1
5 AP8206187 Spacer D15x20x12 1
6 AP8206154 Pin cage 10x14x12,5 1
7 AP8206223 Connecting rod cpl. 1
8 AP8206500 Oil seals - set 1
9 AP8206182 Flywheel magneto key 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Covers - kick starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206170 Pin cover D10x14 1
2 AP8206172 Pin D8x32 1
3 AP8206692 Sliding kick-start gear 1
4 AP8206497 Hex socket screw 2

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

4 AP8502567 Screw M6x35 2

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

4 AP8502567 Screw M6x35 2

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

4 AP8502567 Screw M6x35 2

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

5 AP8206148 Kickstarter spring 1
6 AP8206464 Kickstart cover 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

6 AP8206464 Kickstart cover 1

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

6 AP8206464 Kickstart cover 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

6 AP8206694 Kickstart cover+black pin 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]

6 AP8206694 Kickstart cover+black pin 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

7 AP8206498 Hex socket screw 1

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Covers - kick starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8206498 Hex socket screw 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]
7 AP8206507 Screw M6x45 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8206507 Screw M6x45 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]
7 AP8206507 Screw M6x45 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

8 AP8206496 Hex socket screw M6x25 9

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], ltaly[l], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications:Euro2 homologation[E2]

8 AP8206496 Hex socket screw M6x25 9

Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black STREET/WHIZZY 2002[d.b], Negev Beige STREET/DESERT 2002[n.b]

8 AP8206508 Screw M6x25 9

Year:2001[1], 2000[Y]

8 AP8206508 Screw M6x25 9

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Glass Cyan STREET

2001- 2002-2003[azz.g], Copying Blue STREET/CAMPUS 2002- 2003[c.b], Strained Silver STREET/STEELY 2002-2003[s.s], Moon White 2002-2003[wh.l]

8 AP8206508 Screw M6x25 9

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

9 AP8206484 K.start cover gasket 1
10 AP8206149 Lever return spring 1
11 AP8206152 Kick-start shaft bush 15x20x30 1
12 AP8501469 Outside circlip D15 1
13 AP8206193 Blue steel washer D15,1x28x1 1
14 AP8206122 Kick shaft assy 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206183 Nut M10x1,25 2
2 AP8206204 Conical spring washer 1
3 AP8206141 Toothed start clutch cup 1
4 AP8206140 Front pulley drive plate 1
5 AP8206116 Fixed pulley 1
6 AP8222337 Blue steel washer D13,2x20 1
7 AP8206420 Spacer D18x23x6,5 1 Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
7 AP8206420 Spacer D18x23x6,5 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL]
7 AP8206420 Spacer D18x23x6,5 1 Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
7 AP8206597 Spacer D18x23x4 1 Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
7 AP8221326 Spacer D18x23x5 1 Country:Germany[D]
7 AP8222458 Spacer D18x23x3,5 1 Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
8 AP8206479 T bush 1
9 AP8206144 Starter motor gear Z=71 1
10 AP8206210 Cage D57x61x10 1
11 AP8206147 Starter clutch assy. 1
12 AP8206698 Slider 3
13 AP8206136 Ramp plate 1
14 AP8206701 Pin roller D8,8 6 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
14 AP8206701 Pin roller D8,8 6 Technical Specifications: NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP8206852 Pin roller D5 6 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
15 AP8222335 Pulley assy., driving 1
16 AP8206109 Vee-Belt 1
17 AP8222336 Bush 13x18x38,2 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8144559 Brake shoes rubber H.5,5 3
1 AP8206927 Brake shoes rubber H.5 3
2 AP8206157 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 AP8206931 Guide roller for variator 2
4 AP8206929 Oil seal 2
5 AP8206158 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
6 AP8206930 O-ring 2
7 AP8206178 Variator spring cup 1
8 AP8206191 Sec. sheave spring 1
9 AP8206928 Brake shoes return spring 3
10 AP8206926 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
11 AP8206199 Nut M28x1 1
12 AP8206933 Clutch housing, complete 1
13 AP8206186 Nut M10x1 H=8 1
14 AP8502471 Spring washer D10x21x2 2
15 AP8206932 Speed variator w/ clutch 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Transmission final drive

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206170 Pin cover D10x14 3
2 AP8206163 Cover gasket 1
3 AP8206112 Transmission cover 1
4 AP8502567 Screw M6x35 4
5 AP8502564 Screw M6x20 7
6 AP8206159 Bearing D10x30x9 2
7 AP8276046 Bearing D17x40x12 1
8 AP8206425 Drive shaft Z=13 1
9 AP8206423 Drive shaft assy Z=44 1
10 AP8206424 Idle gear assy Z=12/52 1
11 AP8206150 Belleville spring 1
12 AP8206195 Blue steel washer D14x29x1 1
13 AP8206214 Oil seal 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Supply - Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8502564 Screw M6x20 1
2 AP8206466 Intake manifold 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Canadian[CA], Switzerland[CH], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8206466 Intake manifold 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
2 AP8206565 Intake manifold D12 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Germany[D]
3 AP8206557 Reed valve assy 1
4 AP8206486 Fuel intake valve gasket 1
5 AP8206181 Hose collar 1
6 AP8220548 Anti-condensate breather 1
7 AP8206473 Carburettor guard 1
8 AP8206711 Hose clamp 1
9 AP8206119 Oil pump assy. 1
10 AP8508887 Screw 2
11 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
12 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
13 AP8201225 Hose clip D8,5x5,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206898 Gas valve 30 1
2 AP8206900 Conical pin A12 1
3 AP8206886 Gasket envelope 1
4 AP8206909 Mixture chamber cover kit 1
5 AP8206908 Valve gas return spring 1
6 AP8206891 Conical pin clip 1
7 AP8206892 Conical pin clip 1
8 AP8206893 Wire starter kit 1
9 AP8206803 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
9 AP8206803 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Canadian[CA], Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
9 AP8206803 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Country:Canadian[CA], Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
9 AP8206807 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH]
9 AP8206808 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Germany[D]
9 AP8206916 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
9 AP8206997 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

S I
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

E

Variants

9 AP8206998 Carburettor phbn 12-Gs 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], i[ii], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206886 Gasket envelope 1
2 AP8206890 Float kit 1
3 AP8176077 Needle valve GA208 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
3 AP8206707 Needle valve GA209 1 Technical Specifications: NON Euro2 homologation[noE2]
3 AP8206707 Needle valve GA209 1 Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
4 AP8222443 Main jet 60 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version with catalytic exhaust pipe[cat]
4 AP8222479 Main jet 70 1 Year:2001[1], 2000[Y] Country:Canadian[CA], Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
4 AP8222479 Main jet 70 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Israel[IL], Japan[J]
4 AP8222479 Main jet 70 1 Year:2002[2], 2003[3] Country:Canadian[CA], Italy[I], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without catalytic exhaust pipe[nocat]
4 AP8222639 Main jet 56 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
5 AP8206795 Idle jet 38 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Canadian[CA], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Israel[IL], Japan[J], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8206795 Idle jet 38 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], ltaly[l], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
5 AP8206902 Idle jet 32 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], ltaly[l], I[II] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
5 AP8206902 Idle jet 32 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D]
6 AP8206904 Starter jet 45 1
7 AP8206889 Float chamber 1
8 AP8206887 Float chamber fixing screw 1
9 AP8206894 Adj.min.eng.spd air scr.spring 1
10 AP8206708 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D]
10 AP8206907 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Germany[D], Denmark[DK], D-DK-GR-F[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], ltaly[l], l[ll], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications: Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Euro2 homologation[E2]
10 AP8206907 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 2000[Y] Country:Canadian[CA], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], ltaly[l], Israel[IL], Japan[J], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8206895 Gas valve adj.screw 1
12 AP8206896 Gas valve adj.screw spring 1
13 AP8206897 Flat washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Flywheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8206495 Screw w/ washer 9
2 AP8206480 Bush 6,5x8,5x10 1
3 AP8206471 Silent-block 1
4 AP8206494 Screw 5,5x40 1
5 AP8206474 Duct gasket 1
6 AP8206499 Screw w/ 2 washers M6x16 3
7 AP8206528 Fan shroud 1
8 AP8206461 Plastic fan 1
9 AP8206183 Nut M10x1,25 2
10 AP8206205 Washer D10,5x18x2 1
11 AP8502563 Screw M6x16 2
12 AP8206485 Flyw. stator gasket 1
13 AP8206462 Cdi magneto assy 1
14 AP8206179 Outside circlip D19 2
15 AP8206746