Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853028 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 856071 Rear bow 1
3 AP8154033 LH support 1
4 AP8154032 RH support 1
5 AP8154030 Front tank support 1
6 AP8154031 Rear tank support 1
7 AP8150019 Washer 8,4x32x2,5 2
8 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
10 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 4
11 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
12 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
14 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
15 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1
15 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1
16 AP8221310 Cable-guide 1
17 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 3
18 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 3

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145068 Engine connecting element cpl. 1
2 AP8145040 Engine pin 1
3 AP8150570 Self-locking nut 2
4 AP8150569 Self-locking nut 1
5 AP8161190 Rod pin 1
6 AP8154101 Silent-block supp.plate 1
7 AP8150571 Circlip 1
8 AP8150568 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8150534 Low nut M22x2 1
10 AP8161221 Bush 1
11 AP8145061 Frame coupling rod 1
12 852326 Pin 1
13 AP8161219 Spring 1
14 AP8150581 Hex screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8154035 RH footrest support, grey 1
2 AP8146743 Rear footrest, RH 1
3 AP8144514 RH rear footrests rubber 1
4 AP8134857 Plate 2
5 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
6 AP8121579 Footrest pin 2
7 AP8120573 Stop ring 2
8 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
9 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
10 AP8150252 Hex socket screw M5x20 4
11 AP8144515 LH rear footrests rubber 1
12 AP8154036 LH footrest support, grey 1
13 AP8146745 Rear footrest, LH 1
14 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 4
15 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Stands

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146986 Lateral stand 1
2 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
3 AP8161100 Central stand fixing screw 1
4 191189 Gasket 2
5 AP8161094 Inner spring 1
6 AP8161095 Outer spring 1
7 AP8144756 Elastic drift 1
8 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 1
9 AP8150280 Hex socket screw 2
10 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 2
11 AP8146659 Central stand 1
12 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1
13 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
14 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
15 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
16 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
17 273754 O-ring 2
18 582298 Spacer 1
19 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
20 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85168R Front fork assy 1
2 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 4
3 852648 Stem base 1
4 AP8144765 Fairlead 1
5 AP8179093 Front mudguard connect. 1
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
7 254485 Spring plate M6 4
8 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
9 6008725 Steering bearing assy. 1
10 AP8163554 Dust cover 1
11 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
12 582787 Steering security plate 1
13 AP8163434 Stop ring D.38,2x1 2
14 AP8163548 RH sleeve and rod 1
15 AP8163381 LH sleeve and rod 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2
2 AP8163435 Seal washer 2
3 853019 RH sleeve L25 1
4 AP8163288 LH sleeve 1
5 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2
6 AP8163480 Sleeve 2
7 AP8163291 Return spring 2
8 AP8163479 Shock absorber 2
9 AP8163293 Ring 2
10 AP8163294 Bush 2
11 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2
12 AP8163296 Oil seal 2
13 AP8163297 Stop ring 2
14 AP8163298 Dust cover 2
15 AP8163478 Spring 2
16 AP8163300 Cover 2
17 AP8163301 O-ring 2
18 AP8163302 Stop ring 2
19 AP8163303 Cover 2
20 AP8163304 Stop ring 2
21 AP8163305 screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163551 Shock absorber 2
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
3 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 4
5 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 2
6 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 2
7 AP8150227 Screw 2
8 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
9 852339 RH lower support 1
10 852343 LH clamp 1
11 852349 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672156 Chromed ring nut 1 Technical Specifications: Matt Chrome[C2]
1 AP8179091 Chromed ring nut 1 Technical Specifications:Polished Chrome[C1]
2 89381100XB4 Lower Frame white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
2 89381100XET Lower Frame grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
2 89381100XN2 Lower Frame black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
2 89381100XR7 Frame inf.v.rosso 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
3 AP8184845 Cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
3 AP8269145 Cover, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
3 AP8269162 Cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
3 AP8269303 Cover, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
4 AP8184844 Front calotte, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
4 AP8269143 Front calotte, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
4 AP8269160 Front calotte, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
4 AP8269301 Front calotte, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
5 AP8154112 Headlight cap black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
5 AP8269144 Headlight cap white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
5 AP8269161 Headlight cap grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
5 AP8269302 Headlight cap v.rosso 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 4
8 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
10 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 4
11 AP8144807 Cover 1
12 AP8144808 Cover 1
13 AP8144807 Cover 1
14 AP8144808 Cover 1
15 893812 Upper Frame 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 6
17 858158 Windshield 1
18 860914 Gasket 1
19 860651 Cap nut M8x1,25 2
20 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
21 672439 Bush 2
22 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 2
23 AP8150354 Hex socket screw M8x85* 2
24 271695 Gasket ring 4
25 834317 Gasket ring OR 4
26 852379 Upper windshield 1 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
27 852378 Windshield 1 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
28 GU98230640 screw 2 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
29 AP8154086 Winndshield support 1 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
30 GU03578432 Bushing 4 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
31 GU32577910 Rubber spacer 10x25 4 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
32 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
33 AP8221341 T bush 2 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
34 AP8152498 Ogive 2 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
35 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]
36 AP8152499 Spacer 2 Country:Australia[AA], United States of America[USA ]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156385 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
1 AP8226911 Front mudguard, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
1 AP8226912 Front mudguard, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
1 AP8226928 Front mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
2 598850 RH hub cover 1 Technical Specifications:Polished Chrome[C1]
2 647599 RH hub cover 1 Technical Specifications: Matt Chrome[C2]
3 598851 LH hub cover 1 Technical Specifications:Polished Chrome[C1]
3 647600 LH hub cover 1 Technical Specifications: Matt Chrome[C2]
4 AP8184846 Front fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8269146 Front fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8269163 Front fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8269304 Front fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
5 672162 Fairing finish 1 Technical Specifications: Matt Chrome[C2]
5 856578 Fairing finish 1 Technical Specifications:Polished Chrome[C1]
6 CM017409 Spring plate 4
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
9 AP8121991 Bush 4
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
12 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
12 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
13 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 2
14 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
15 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP8144538 Gasket 1
17 AP8187010 Aprilia dataplate 1
18 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184847 Internal shield, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
1 AP8269149 Internal shield, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
1 AP8269167 Internal shield, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
1 AP8269307 Internal shield, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
2 AP8184851 RH front fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
2 AP8269147 RH front fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
2 AP8269164 RH front fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
2 AP8269305 RH front fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
3 AP8184850 LH front fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
3 AP8269148 LH front fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
3 AP8269165 LH front fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
3 AP8269306 LH front fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
4 672155 RH turn indicator, chrome 1 Technical Specifications: Matt Chrome[C2]
4 AP8179103 RH turn indicator, chrome 1 Technical Specifications:Polished Chrome[C1]
5 672154 LH turn indicator, chrome 1 Technical Specifications: Matt Chrome[C2]
5 AP8179104 LH turn indicator, chrome 1 Technical Specifications:Polished Chrome[C1]
6 AP8184792 Black Net panel ® 1
7 AP8184794 Black Net panel (l) 1
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
10 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 8
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
12 CM017409 Spring plate 4
13 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 4
14 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 5
15 893816 Name plate 300 S 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184848 Glove comp.door, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269150 Glove comp.door, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269168 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269308 Glove comp.door, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8179099 Door Plate 1
3 AP8184849 Cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
3 AP8269151 Cover, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
3 AP8269169 Cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
3 AP8269309 Cover, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
4 AP8179098 Type appr.data cover 1
5 AP8179097 RH Glove box grille 1
6 AP8179101 LH Glove box grille 1
7 AP8134799 Plate 2
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
9 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
10 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 6
11 CM017409 Spring plate 1
12 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
13 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
14 252420 Square 1
15 AP8124768 Socket 1
16 851950 Guard 2
17 890518 Glove comp.door gasket 1
18 852490 Decal 250 ie 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852950 Radiator grille, grey 1
2 AP8179116 RH Floor panel, grey 1
3 AP8179115 LH Floor panel, grey 1
4 AP8184087 RH mat, black 1
5 AP8184086 LH mat, black 1
6 AP8179500 Door, black 1
7 AP8179123 Tunnel, grey 1
8 AP8179120 Fuel filler cap, grey 1
9 AP8179117 Spark plug cover 1
10 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
11 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 5
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 6
14 AP8220471 Plastic rivet 1
15 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 3
16 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 2
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
18 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
19 AP8161182 Plate 1
20 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
21 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
22 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129521 Saddle, black 1
2 AP8179124 Saddle hinge, black 1
3 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
4 AP8221290 Stand pin 1
5 AP8120592 Washer 1
6 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
7 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 2
8 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
10 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8269154 RH rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269156 RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269172 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269172 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8269312 RH rear fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8269155 LH rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8269157 LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8269173 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8269313 LH rear fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179129 Helmet compartment 1
4 AP8179130 Number plate holder, grey 1
5 852338 Rear mudguard, black 1
6 AP8184716 Rear fairing, grey 1
7 89089700XB4 Luggage rack, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009 (s.t.893920)[white]
7 89089700XET Luggage rack, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cruiser Grey 2009 (s.t.894522)[grey]
7 89089700XN2 Luggage rack, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2009 (s.t.893919)[black]
7 89089700XR7 Luggage rack, red 1 Vehicle colour:red[red]
8 AP8184715 Luggage rack cover, grey 1
9 AP8154009 Plate light support 1
10 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
11 AP8154029 Rear headlight supp. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 6
13 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 6
14 AP8102381 Clip M4 4
15 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 12
16 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
17 254485 Spring plate M6 7
18 AP8212733 Light window 1
19 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 2
20 AP8161202 T bush 2
21 851947 Bush 1
22 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
23 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
24 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 1
25 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
26 AP8120253 Spacer 2
27 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 4
28 231590 Elastic spring 1
29 AP8179121 Battery cover, black 1
30 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
31 AP8212652 Top box light cable 1
32 AP8124976 Plate light wiring 1
33 AP8212696 Top box light switch 1
34 851954 Casing 1
35 853000 Engine protective cover 1
36 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
37 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
38 893815 Rear fairing decal Scarabeo 2
39 AP8117125 Adhesive sponge 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

40 CM220902 RH splash guard 1
41 CM220901 LH splash guard 1
42 AP8144109 Fixing pin 6
43 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 6
44 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 1
45 AP8179947 RH rear panel 1
46 AP8179946 LH rear panel 1
47 AP8134640 Air box spacer 1
48 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893810 Dashboard 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118703 Handlebar 1
2 AP8104527 LH rearv mir double gripper nut 1 Year:2010[A]
2 CM178801 LH rearview mirror 1 Year:2009[9]
3 AP8104526 RH rearv mir double gripper nut 1 Year:2010[A]
3 CM178802 RH rearview mirror 1 Year:2009[9]
4 893835 Clump RH 1
5 893834 Clump LH 1
6 AP8202188 H.bars anti.v weight 2
7 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
9 AP8150392 Hex socket screw 1
10 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
11 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
13 851960 Protection 1
14 893833 Special nut M14 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133558 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133733 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8133809 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8118657 Handgrip pair, black 1
4 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
5 AP8127305 stop Button 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
8 851774 LH lights selector cable 1
9 851806 LH light control cover 1
10 851808 Lower LH light control cover 1
11 851810 Upper LH light control cover 1
12 638708 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
13 294341 Headlight selector 1
14 58058R Horn button 1
15 581411 Button Hazard 1
16 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 3
17 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133582 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133734 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8133811 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8118657 Handgrip pair, black 1
4 AP8118582 Throttle place 1
5 852435 Opening throttle cable 1
6 852436 Closure throttle cable 1
7 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 2
8 AP8127305 stop Button 1
9 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
10 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
11 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
12 851775 RH lights selector cable 1
13 851807 RH light control cover 1
14 851809 Lower RH light control cover 1
15 851811 Upper RH light control cover 1
16 58057R Start pushbutton 1
17 580387 Cover 1
18 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
19 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 3
20 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57311R Water cooler 1
2 AP8179086 Expansion tank 1
3 AP8154082 Expansion tank support 1
4 852178 Water cooler-head tube 1
5 852177 Water cooler-pump tube 1
6 620672 Support 1
7 58170R Electric fan 1
8 AP8221007 Spacer 6,5X10X11* 1
9 351782 Upper rubber 1
10 258904 Lower rubber 2
11 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
12 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
13 AP8144777 Plug 1
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
15 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
16 AP8121032 Bush 2
17 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
18 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 1
20 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
21 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
22 CM001908 Hose clamp 3
23 CM001909 Hose clamp 1
24 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
25 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
26 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
27 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
28 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 1
30 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 2
31 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
32 CM017802 Spring 1
33 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623889 Fuel tank 1
2 259832 Tank cap 1
3 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
4 640517 Fuel pump cpl. 1
5 576542 Gasket 1
6 576546 Ring nut 1
7 AP8220162 Rubber spacer 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 AP8152175 Hex socket screw M6x10 2
10 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
11 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
12 852389 Oil delivery pipe 1
13 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
14 258160 Tank cover gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871805 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 829543 Air intake hose 1
12 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
13 848864 Throttle body hose 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
16 827831 Cap 1
17 852987 Protection 1
18 AP8178822 Cover 1
19 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
20 AP8121032 Bush 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852347 Manifold 1
2 874912 Silencer 1
3 AP8117266 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 436947 Nut 2
5 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 639806 Lamda sensor 1
7 AP8119904 Hose clamp 1
8 852348 Silencer supp. plate 1
9 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 3
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
11 841782 Fairlead 3
12 833569 screw 2
13 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 3
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3
15 AP8120508 T bush * 1
16 82545R Ball bearing 1
17 006647 Circlip 1
18 834951 Conical washer 2
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
20 840263 Guard 1
21 8263885 Graphite bushing 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893629 Front wheel, grey 1
2 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 AP8125896 Spacer 1
4 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2
5 AP8120621 Oil seal 2
6 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 1
7 AP8150079 Hex screw M8x25 5
8 851796 Front wheel spindle 1
9 851798 Front wheel spacer 1
10 601923 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
10 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
11 AP8127668 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1
12 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
13 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 1
14 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 5
15 AP8104606 Hose clamp 2
16 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1
17 AP8154092 Sensor support 1
18 851797 Front wheel spacer 1
19 AP8179834 Brake caliper cover 1
20 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 2
21 AP8125969 Hub Cover 1
22 AP8152057 Hex socket screw 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133717 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133851 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8133761 Pads pair 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8133815 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
3 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 2
4 AP8133864 Front brake hose 1
5 852415 Brake fluid line 1
6 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
7 AP8133866 Brake hose 1
8 AP8113762 Bored screw 1
9 AP8113761 Air bleed valve 1
10 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 4
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 10
13 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
13 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
14 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
15 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893631 Rear wheel, grey 1
2 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 666317 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
3 970354 Rear tyre 140/70-14 Pirelli 1
4 852437 Brake disc 1
5 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 5
6 AP8125948 Rear hub 1
7 AP8161158 Wheel internal spacer 1
8 AP8121634 Rear wheel spacer 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 AP8152494 Washer 5
11 246976 Washer 5
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 194423 Nut hold cap 1
14 012789 Split pin 1
15 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 5

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133626 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133852 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8121041 Spacer * 1
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 852344 Rear brake hose 1
5 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
6 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
7 AP8113869 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213577 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
11 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127714 Headlight, chr. 1
2 AP8127873 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
4 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
5 AP8127716 RH front turn indicator 1
6 AP8127717 LH front turn indicator 1
7 AP8127874 RH Lampholder 1
8 AP8127875 LH Lampholder 1
9 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
10 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
11 AP8121795 T bush 2
12 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
13 AP8150359 Screw 2
14 AP8150314 Screw 2
15 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
16 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127715 Taillight, chr. 1
2 AP8127876 Taillight wiring harn. 1
3 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
4 AP8127712 Rear RH turn indicator 1
5 AP8127713 Rear LH turn indicator 1
6 AP8127874 RH Lampholder 1
7 AP8127875 LH Lampholder 1
8 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
10 015994 Screw 3,5x19* 2
11 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
12 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 AP8146985 Voltage regulator support 1
3 58034R Horn 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 AP8154001 Relais support 1
8 584509 Fall sensor 1
9 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
10 AP8120657 Hose clamp 2
11 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 3
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 3
14 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
15 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3
16 893670 Main wiring harness 1
17 AP8134186 Cable-guide 2
18 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1





scarabeo


SCARABEO 250-300 LIGHT

6619 - Scarabeo 300 Light E3 2009-2010


Chassis prefix: ZD4VRG00

Engine prefix:


Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
2 639737 Relay-starter motor cable 1
3 AP8150026 Nut M6 3
4 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 3
5 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
6 496404 Fuse 30A 2
7 581061 Cap 3
8 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
9 859967 Earth cable 1
10 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2
11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
13 CM225610 Fuse 10A 2
14 CM225615 Fuse 15A 3
15 AP8154064 Plate 1
16 AP8127841 Fairlead 1
17 893670 Main wiring harness 1
18 58120R HT coil 1
19 893640 HT wire 1
20 AP8152501 screw M3x20 4
21 AP8152502 Nut m3 4
22 624188 Support clamp 1
23 AP8150340 Hex socket screw 2
24 CM225630 Fuse 30A 1


Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8161172 Solenoid valve 1
2 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
3 AP8161173 Hex screw 2
4 577861 Lever 2
5 575610 Spring 1
6 577005 Spring 1
7 AP8161179 Pin 1
8 575607 Pawl 1
9 576627 Maintenance 1
10 576626 Cam lever 1
11 575604 Spring 1
12 851532 Spring 1
13 AP8114492 Door fastener 1
14 AP8202455 Rotor kit with key 1
15 575021 Pin 1
16 AP8104598 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1 Technical Specifications: Keyhole red[T1]
16 AP8202409 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1 Technical Specifications: Keyhole black[T2]
17 AP8202456 Lock lever 1
18 AP8202457 Lever pin 1
19 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
19 AP8150204 Nut M4 1
19 AP8150204 Nut M4 1
20 AP8114499 Saddle fastener 1
21 AP8114498 Saddle release cable 1
22 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 AP8150359 Screw 2
24 AP8161166 Joint 1
25 AP8161168 Spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP8161165 Spring 1
27 AP8161163 screw 1
28 577129 Lever 1
29 582041 Commutator cap 1
30 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
31 575605 Plate 1
32 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
33 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
34 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
35 AP8161169 Block 1
36 582951 Key switch 1
37 AP8127796 Anti-theft kit 1
38 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Completing part

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852229 Toolkit 1
2 854097 Operator's handbook -I-D-F-E- 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.50

Description

Ming Xing fron fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893971 Stem base 1
2 893972 Front fork revision kit 2
3 893973 RH sleeve cpl. 1
4 894791 LH sleeve cpl. 1
5 894792 Plunger, complete 2
6 894793 Spring 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 847881 Union 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 CM078216 Throttle body cpl. 1
4 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
5 8732885 Complete injector 1
6 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 3
7 AP8202159 Cable-guide 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1583085 Engine 1
2 497545 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497546 Engine set gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840332 Stud bolt 4
2 432142 screw M6x60 11
3 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
4 486081 Silent-block 2
5 875111 Gasket 1
6 411311 Plug 2
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
9 018575 Screw M5x10 1
10 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
11 8747940001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
11 8747940002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 1
13 843361 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
15 485655 Spring 1
16 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
17 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
18 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
19 840489 Cup 1
20 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
21 845861 Filter door insert 1
22 431065 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
2 8729755001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
2 8729755002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1
3 825952 Gasket ring 1
4 828297 Washer 2
5 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
1 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
1 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
2 875005 Piston pin 1
3 875096 Snap ring 2
4 874958 Compression ring 0 75x1,5 1
5 874960 Oil scraper ring 0 75x1,2 1
6 876367 Oil scraper ring 0 75x2,5 1
7 876457 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
8 8764580001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
8 8764580002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
8 8764580003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
8 8764580004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1

Group

I ENGINE

Code

Price

29.38

Description

| Cylinder head

Service

i

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 483914 Upper cap 4
4 828480 Spring 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 AP8580069 Cup 4
7 872999 Intake valve 2
8 873009 Exhaust valve 2
9 848168 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
10 872864 Cylinder head assy. 1
11 844160 screw 2
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
14 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
16 876943 Thermostat cover 1
17 82831R Thermostat 1
18 640485 Temperature gauge 1
19 297027 Gasket 1
20 478184 O-ring 4
21 845605 Bleed screw 1
22 063435 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484819 Nut 4
2 82817R Adjuster screw 4
3 4847405 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 4847395 Complete intake side rocker 1
5 8759585 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
6 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
7 875978 Timing system gear 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 487832 Washer 1
12 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
13 487833 Gasket 1
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 826396 Decompression bell 1
16 8291395 Decompression counterweight 1
17 486974 Spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Head cover cpl.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828421 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
3 828653 screw 4
4 487989 Gasket 1
5 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
6 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
7 829536 Head cover gasket 1
8 872635 Special screw 5
9 829534 Head cover 1
10 830249 Damper drift 5
11 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
3 847928 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
2 843568 Intake oil filter 1
3 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
4 826165 Oil filter plug 1
5 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
6 82635R Oil filter 1
7 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
8 840507 Oil filter special screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 483226 Snap ring 1
3 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
5 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 430585 Gasket 2
9 833674 Cup 1
10 833673 Variator spring 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
13 433232 Ring nut 1
14 8440494 Clutch drum 1
15 82881R Secondary pulley 1
16 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
17 844621 Damper drift 3
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 485868 Spacer 1
2 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 7
5 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
6 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
7 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
11 846096 Motor oil cup 1
12 287913 Oil pump gear 1
13 82649R Oil pump chain 1
14 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
15 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
16 82723R Camshaft chain 1
17 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
18 483918 Oil seal washer 1
19 825620 Gasket ring 1
20 82538R Gasket ring 1
21 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 847116 Timing system cover 1
23 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
24 AP8580107 Washer 3
25 846819 Oil filler plug 1
26 479986 O-ring 1
27 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
28 846098 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. Code Description ESI

Variants

29 277916 | Locating dowel 1 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
2 8710005 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
3 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 8481875 Side cover 1
7 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
8 847931 Gasket 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
11 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 8407685 Transmission shaft 1
14 844669 Breather pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
2 843028 Sliding block 3
3 849480 Pin roller 6
4 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 840193 Fixed pulley 1
7 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 841851 V-belt 1
12 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
13 829326 Special screw 1
14 833989 Toothed pulley 1
15 82843R Bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
2 58142R Starter motor 1
3 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
4 639737 Relay-starter motor cable 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714485 Variator cover 1
2 842090 Cooling Cover 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
5 478985 Bearing 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
9 834266 Air deflector 1
10 430264 Self-tapping screw 5
11 CM155103 Plug 1
12 842093 Filtering element 1
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
14 564629 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 2
7 82871R Gasket ring 1
8 873034 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
9 638848 Stator cpl. 1
10 846734 Water pump cover 1
11 008375 screw M6x14 1
12 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
13 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
14 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
15 000097 Transmission key 1
16 82952R Special nut 1
17 479515 Break washer 6
18 82737R Starter motor gear 1
19 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
20 479986 O-ring 1
21 842385 Plain washer 1
22 828662 Screw M5x22 3
23 848724 Ring container lamination 1
24 597564 screw 3
25 841659 plate 1
26 018575 Screw M5x10 2
27 485080 O-ring 1
28 CM001908 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 842390 Drive key 1
30 847718 By-pass pipe 1
31 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
32 414838 screw M6x35 9