Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146880 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8134484 Front shield connect. 1
3 AP8146879 Rear bow 1
4 AP8146892 Front shield support 1
5 AP8152313 Captive nut M6 1
6 AP8102376 Clip M6 7
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 10
8 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 1
8 AP8146611 RH rear footrests cover 1
9 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
10 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 8
11 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8146939 LH footrest support 1
13 AP8146640 Rear footrests, pair 1
14 AP8135677 Footrest pin 2
15 AP8201643 Split pin 2
16 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 4
17 AP8123794 Ball ring set, complete 1
18 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
19 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
20 AP8146612 LH cover rear footrest 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146897 Central stand 1
2 AP8580073 Spring coupling screw 1
3 AP8146770 Lateral stand 1
4 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1
5 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
6 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8121617 Central stand spacer 1
8 AP8121638 Gasket ring 2
9 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
10 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
11 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 2
12 AP8121876 Spring fixing plate 1
13 AP8144152 Rubber spacer 2
14 AP8152295 Lateral stand screw 1
15 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork - Stem base

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123793 Front fork 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
1 AP8123793 Front fork 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1 AP8123793 Front fork 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123904 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8163001 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8163161 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8123696 Plug 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8123759 Plug 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8163303 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8123695 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8123756 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8163304 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8150171 Hex socket screw 4
6 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Showa front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123765 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8123775 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8123761 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8123905 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8123776 Ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8123906 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8123764 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8123907 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
9 AP8123767 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8123921 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8123769 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8123909 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8123910 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
14 AP8123911 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
15 AP8123912 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
16 AP8203794 Washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
17 AP8123774 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8203796 screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
19 AP8167127 Guard decal 1
20 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Marzocchi front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123754 Ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123708 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8203572 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8203950 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8123698 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8163003 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8163004 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8123920 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123701 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8163006 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8163007 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
13 AP8203258 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8123704 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
15 AP8103392 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8123705 Cup 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8203447 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
18 AP8163008 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
19 AP8163009 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
20 AP8167127 Guard decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Kaifa front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8163287 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163288 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8163290 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8163292 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8163293 Ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
10 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
14 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163299 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
19 AP8163303 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8163304 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
21 AP8163305 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
22 AP8167127 Guard decal 1
23 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146881 Engine connecting element 1
2 AP8146811 Frame coupling rod 1
3 AP8161035 Silent-block, connecting rod 2
4 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
5 AP8121628 Spacer 1
6 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
7 AP8121165 screw M12x170 1
8 AP8161033 Frame pivot pin 1
9 AP8221227 Pin M12x270 1
10 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
11 AP8152316 Screw w/ flange M10x75 2
12 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163379 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8144259 Rubber spacer 1
3 AP8121388 Bush 1
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
5 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
7 AP8121402 Shock absorber bush 1
8 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 1
9 AP8150494 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 1
10 AP8134991 Shock absorber plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184075 Handlebar cover, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8184178 Handlebar cover, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8184189 Handlebar cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8168095 Headlight support, black 1
3 AP8184071 Windshield 1
4 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 6
5 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 4
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
7 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
8 AP8120253 Spacer * 2
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
10 AP8148050 Cover 2
11 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 4
12 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156306 Upper front mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8156312 Upper front mudguard, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8156314 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8139605 Front shield lockup 1
3 AP8156132 LH hub cover, grey 1
4 AP8156131 RH hub cover, grey 1
5 AP8134489 Front mudguard connect. 1
6 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 2
7 AP8102376 Clip M6 8
8 AP8144240 Cable-guide 1
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 8
10 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
11 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 3
12 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
13 AP8150171 Hex socket screw 2
14 AP8156307 Bottom front mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
14 AP8156313 Lower front mudguard, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
14 AP8156315 Lower front mudguard, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184073 Front fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8184185 Front fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8184196 Front fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8178361 Fairing finish 1 Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 3
4 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
5 AP8166372 Front fairing decal 1
6 AP8166383 Front finish decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Front body - Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184076 Front shield, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8184179 Front shield, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8184190 Front shield, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8158918 RH bumper, black 1
3 AP8158919 LH bumper, black 1
4 AP8149553 Water cooler shield, grey 1
5 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 12
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
7 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184078 Internal shield, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8184180 Internal shield, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8184191 Internal shield, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
3 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 1
4 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184079 Glove comp.door, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8184181 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8184192 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8158996 Bag holder hook, black 1
3 AP8139265 Glove box internal grille 1
4 AP8139269 Appr.data cov., grey 1
5 AP8144257 Gasket 1
6 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2
7 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4
8 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 1
9 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
10 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
11 AP8104584 Top box lock 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178663 Underpanel 1
2 AP8168877 Black tunnel 1
3 AP8158923 RH mat, black 1
4 AP8158924 LH mat, black 1
5 AP8168879 RH Floor panel, black 1
6 AP8168880 LH Floor panel, black 1
7 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 12
8 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
9 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 12
10 AP8178357 Protection 1
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
12 AP8168947 Cover black 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179536 Saddle compartment, black 1
2 852112 Fuel sens. cover, black 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
4 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 2
5 AP8121725 T bush * 2
6 AP8120177 Headlight supp.snap 1
7 852421 Toolkit 1
8 AP8102945 Saddle lock 1
9 AP8114381 Lock cable 1
10 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
11 AP8121075 T bush * 2
12 AP8104501 Hose clamp d.52 1
13 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2
14 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
15 AP8104502 Hose clamp d.47 1
16 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
17 AP8221128 T bush 8,5x10,7x12 2
18 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
19 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 4
20 AP8144510 Intake hose 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149325 Pillar hinge, black 1
2 AP8129478 Saddle complete, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
2 AP8129499 Saddle complete, black 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey], Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
4 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
6 AP8201643 Split pin 1
7 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
8 AP8221023 T bush * 1
9 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
11 AP8121075 T bush * 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168878 Inspection cover 1
2 AP8184074 Undersaddle, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8184186 Undersaddle blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8184197 Undersaddle, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8178366 Die cut protection 1
4 AP8178367 Fuel tank cover 1
5 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 3
7 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
9 AP8144109 Fixing pin 3
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 AP8177059 Rear fairing decal Scarabeo 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184082 Rear fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8184183 Rear fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8184194 Rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 7
3 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 2
4 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 3
5 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Rear body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178832 Lugg.rack support, black 1
2 AP8179882 Top box plate 1
3 AP8121725 T bush * 12
4 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 6
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 6
6 AP8121332 Bush 6
7 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 6
8 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184083 Top box, red 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
1 AP8184184 Top box, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
1 AP8184195 Top box, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey]
2 AP8179970 Seat cushion 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey], Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red]
2 AP8268649 Seat cushion 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue]
3 AP8221335 Top box lock u-bolt 1
4 AP8221334 Lock pin 1
5 851949 Name plate 1
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
8 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 4
9 AP8121790 T bush * 4
10 AP8121741 Dashboard bush 4
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
12 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179545 Dashboard panel, grey 1
2 AP8127329 Dashboard complete 1
3 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
4 AP8114357 Odometer cable 1
5 AP8220177 O-ring 115 1
6 AP8212407 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 2
7 AP8212408 Lampholder, complete 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104519 LH rearview mirror 1
2 AP8104518 RH rearview mirror 1
3 AP8118479 Handlebar 1
4 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 2
5 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
9 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
10 AP8144402 Mirror rubber 2
11 AP8104384 H.bars anti.v weight 2
12 AP8144600 RH slide piece 1
13 AP8144555 LH slide piece 1
14 AP8150026 Nut 2
15 AP8150157 Hex socket screw M6x60 2
16 852858 Spacer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851810 Upper LH light control cover 1
2 851808 Lower LH light control cover 1
3 851806 LH light control cover 1
4 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 4
5 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8133809 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
6 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
7 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
8 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
9 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
9 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
10 AP8127305 stop Button 1
11 AP8133558 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8133733 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
12 AP8118657 Handgrip pair, black 1
13 AP8127899 Cover 1
14 AP8127893 Horn button 1
15 AP8127906 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
16 AP8127891 Switch HI/LO 1
17 852334 LH lights selector cable 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851811 Upper RH light control cover 1
2 851809 Lower RH light control cover 1
3 851807 RH light control cover 1
4 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 4
5 AP8118582 Throttle place 1
6 AP8114476 Throttle cable 1
7 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
8 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8133811 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
9 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
9 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
10 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
10 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
11 AP8127305 stop Button 1
12 AP8133582 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
12 AP8133734 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
13 AP8118657 Handgrip pair, black 1
14 AP8127897 Start pushbutton 1
15 AP8127896 Cover 1
16 AP8127895 Engine stop-start device 1
17 852333 RH lights selector cable 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Front/rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 7
2 AP8133722 Front brake hose 1
3 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 16
4 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
5 AP8113761 Air bleed valve 1
6 AP8133561 Bleed valve cap 1
7 AP8113922 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
8 AP8133720 Hose from pump to delayvalve 1
9 AP8133718 Brake pipe 1
10 AP8133719 Rear brake pipe 1
11 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8202209 Water cooler 1
2 AP8134485 Water cooler support 1
3 AP8150026 Nut 2
4 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
6 AP8124855 Fan, cpl. 1
7 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
8 AP8127441 Thermal switch 1
9 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
10 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 1
11 AP8120275 Silent-block * 3
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8134487 Expansion tank support 1
2 AP8201463 Rad cap w/ vent 1
3 AP8139255 Expansion tank 1
4 AP8144666 Water cooler-pump tube 1
5 AP8144774 Water cooler-head tube 1
6 AP8102732 Hose clamp 17-25 1
7 852103 Cooler pipe AL 1
8 AP8144619 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
9 AP8144620 Cooler pipe 1
10 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
11 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
12 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
13 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 4
15 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
17 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
18 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
19 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
20 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 2
21 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
22 AP8121736 T bush 2
23 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179865 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8176041 Fuel pump 1
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
4 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
5 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8134815 Vacuum pipe 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
6 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1
7 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 6
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 4
9 AP8144303 3-way union 1
10 AP8224715 Fuel level sensor 1
11 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
12 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
13 AP8258692 Fuel chamber 1
14 AP8258693 Maintenance 1
15 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 1
16 AP8104251 Oil breather valve 1
17 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
18 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
19 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 2
20 AP8101944 2-way union 1
21 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
22 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
23 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
24 AP8102811 Hose clamp D9,6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158788 Filter housing cover 1
2 AP8158789 Filter housing base 1
3 AP8102832 Air filter 1
4 AP8139287 Upper filter mesh 1
5 AP8139252 Air filter cover 1
6 AP8139652 Lower filter mesh 1
7 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
9 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 6
10 AP8120977 Oil breather pipe 1
11 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
12 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2
13 AP8120876 Plug 1
14 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 2
15 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
16 AP8141132 Rubber spacer 1
17 AP8102766 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8158791 Protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119892 Manifold 1
2 AP8119911 Silencer 1
3 AP8117266 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 AP8121419 Nut 2
5 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
6 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
7 AP8119904 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8145043 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
9 AP8150538 Hex socket screw 3
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 3
11 AP8144790 Rubber spacer 3
12 AP8119902 Cover 1
13 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3
15 AP8120508 T bush * 1
16 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
17 AP8121172 Rear wheel ins.spacer 1
18 AP8152350 Nut 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108971 Front wheel, grey 1
2 AP8125767 Front wheel spindle 1
3 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 AP8109303 Front/rear tyre 110/80-16 1
5 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 1
6 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
7 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1
8 AP8120865 Drive key 1
9 AP8102845 Odometer gear 1
10 AP8225280 Spacer 1
11 AP8120621 Oil seal 1
12 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2
13 AP8125811 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Front caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133761 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133815 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
2 AP8133604 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8133760 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8133818 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
4 AP8133814 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
4 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8133813 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
6 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
7 AP8133717 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8133851 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8121619 Nut 1
2 00000000 Body 1
3 AP8128046 Rear wheel, grey 1
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 AP8133627 Brake disc D240 1
6 AP8121620 Split pin 1
7 AP8133607 screw 5
8 AP8121171 Outside spacer 1
9 AP8125901 Cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.40

Description

Rear caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113869 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8213577 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
2 AP8113870 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
4 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
5 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 2
6 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
7 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8133626 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8133852 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
9 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1
10 AP8120802 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.41

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127641 Headlight, chr. 1
2 AP8124774 LH front turn indicator lens 1
3 AP8124775 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
4 AP8127121 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
5 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1
6 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.42

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127642 Taillight 1
2 AP8127380 Lens+number plate light kit 1
3 AP8127131 Turn indicator lens 1
4 AP8127130 Turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12 V 1
6 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1
7 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.43

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127616 Main wiring harness 1
2 AP8127645 Horn 1
3 AP8139268 Battery cover 1
4 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
5 AP8112920 Battery 1
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8127418 Voltage regulator 1
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 4
9 AP8131838 Battery holder 1
10 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8168882 Battery holder 1
13 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 3
14 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 2
15 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 2
16 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 2
17 AP8144091 Rubber fuse box 1
18 AP8127862 ECU 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
18 AP8127863 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
19 AP8127431 Battery leads-engine 1
20 AP8234094 Fuse block support 1
21 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
22 AP8121032 Bush 1
23 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
24 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8117040 Adhesive sponge, black 6x60 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.44

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127616 Main wiring harness 1
2 AP8580123 HT coil+cable 1
3 AP8127431 Battery leads-engine 1
4 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
5 AP8124935 Relay-starter motor cable 1
6 AP8150026 Nut 2
7 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
8 852332 Extension 1
9 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
10 AP8580152 Spark plug prot.collar 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.45

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852139 Lock kit 1
2 AP8104598 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1
3 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
4 AP8104584 Top box lock 1
5 AP8124620 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8102944 Commutator cap 1
7 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 AP8114381 Lock cable 1
10 AP8104825 Saddle lock 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
2 AP8570079 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8580262 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580265 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
4 AP8176311 Intake manifold 1
5 AP8580012 Carburettor gasket set 1
6 AP8144594 Intake hose 1
7 AP8120246 Hose clamp D=60-80 1
8 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8575044 Idle jet 38 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1 AP8580266 Idle jet 35 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
2 AP8575045 Main jet 100 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8580267 Main jet 105 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
3 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
4 AP8575046 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
4 AP8580268 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
5 AP8575047 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8580269 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
6 AP8575048 Float chamber cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
6 CM140404 Complete reservoir 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
7 AP8551065 Starter cover 1
8 AP8577079 Cover 1
9 AP8580016 screw 5
10 AP8580017 screw 2
11 AP8551112 Fuel closing needle 1
12 AP8575049 Diaphragm 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
12 AP8575049 Diaphragm 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8575050 Float kit 1
14 AP8575051 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
14 AP8580270 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
15 AP8551064 Plate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8577081 Air intake 1
2 AP8580220 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8580025 screw 1
4 AP8580016 screw 2
5 AP8580027 screw 2
6 AP8575052 Heater 1
7 AP8580026 Spring 1
8 AP8580146 pipe 1
9 AP8575004 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551060 Screw 3
2 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2
3 AP8570089 Gasket 1
4 AP8580127 SAS valve 1
5 AP8580063 screw 2
6 AP8580192 Gasket 1
7 AP8580191 Cover 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8580194 Gasket 1
10 AP8580195 Hose union 1
11 AP8580196 pipe 1
12 AP8580193 Filter 1
13 AP8580214 Cover 1
14 AP8580215 Soundproofing material 1
15 AP8580059 Plain washer 2
16 AP8102998 Hose clamp d.9,5 2
17 AP8577091 Intake pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1264315 Engine 200 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1 CM1265335 Engine 125 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
2 AP8580014 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 AP8580013 Engine set gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580174 Stud bolt 4
2 AP8550283 screw 11
3 832870 Cap nut 4
4 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
5 AP8553003 Gasket 1
6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
7 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
8 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
9 AP8560009 screw 1
10 AP8580167 plate 1
11 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
11 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 1
13 AP8276037 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8580087 Valve spring 1
16 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
17 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
18 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1
19 AP8575007 Intake oil cup 1
20 AP8268523 Filter support insert 1
21 AP8550117 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580114 Gasket ring 1
2 8411965001 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 8411965002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
2 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
3 AP8580122 O-ring 1
4 AP8580155 Washer 2
5 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580149 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
1 AP8580150 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
1 AP8580151 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
2 AP8580001 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
2 AP8580177 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580216 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
4 AP8580244 Ring d.72x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
5 AP8580002 Oil scraper ring d.72x1 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
6 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580003 Oil scraper ring d.72x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 843291 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 848134 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
8 8432900001 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8432900002 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8432900003 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8432900004 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.1 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
8 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
8 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
8 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550401 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
2 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
3 AP8580076 Cup 4
4 AP8580160 Spring 4
5 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
6 AP8580069 Cup 4
7 AP8580078 Intake valve 2
8 AP8580079 Exhaust valve 2
9 AP8577021 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
9 AP8580040 Cylinder head gasket 1,1mm 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
9 AP8580180 Cylinder head gasket 1,1mm 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
9 AP8590007 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
10 871820 Cylinder head assy. 1
11 AP8580086 screw 2
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
13 AP8560016 Dowel 2
14 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 AP8176289 Hex socket screw 2
16 AP8176291 Thermostat cover 1
17 82831R Thermostat 1
18 AP8577025 Thermistor 1
19 AP8176290 Gasket 1
20 AP8575010 O-ring 4
21 AP8560010 Cap 1
22 AP8176292 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8176284 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8176283 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
5 AP8176251 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8176282 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580098 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8580097 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8560008 screw 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8580099 Hex socket screw M5x25 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
9 AP8580206 plate 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8580105 plate 1
12 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
12 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8580187 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
14 AP8580188 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
15 AP8580129 Drum 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 AP8577029 Weight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
17 AP8580100 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
18 AP8580096 Counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
19 AP8580106 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580158 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8176295 Breather pipe 1
3 AP8580165 screw 4
4 AP8580108 Gasket 1
5 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1
6 AP8570084 Spark plug CR8EB 1
7 AP8580042 Gasket 1
8 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 5
9 AP8580041 Head cover 1
10 AP8570008 Pad 5
11 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
12 AP8102576 2-way union 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
3 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
2 AP8580074 Intake oil filter 1
3 AP8550336 O-ring 1
4 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8580128 Oil filter 1
7 AP8550337 O-ring 1
8 AP8580071 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8110104 Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 AP8580068 Snap ring 1
3 AP8125893 Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 AP8575013 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
4 AP8580208 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8580166 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 AP8580139 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580209 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8550124 Gasket ring 2
8 AP8550116 Gasket 1
9 AP8176301 Cup 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
9 AP8580211 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 AP8580119 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
10 AP8580210 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
11 AP8550114 Cup 1
12 AP8580171 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
12 CM1440075 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8550111 Ring nut 1
14 AP8577095 Clutch drum 1
15 AP8176300 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
15 AP8590004 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 AP8580095 Nut 1
17 AP8580062 Washer 1
18 AP8550116 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
18 AP8577056 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
19 431098 Damper drift 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580090 Spacer 1
2 AP8580156 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8580157 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
5 AP8580102 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8176294 Screw w/ flange 2
7 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8580070 Oil bulhead 1
10 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 4
11 AP8553005 Motor oil cup 1
12 AP8550380 Oil pump gear 1
13 AP8580131 Oil pump chain 1
14 AP8580072 Oil pump control pinion 1
15 AP8176293 Gasket 1
16 AP8580130 Camshaft chain 1
17 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
18 AP8580077 Oil seal washer 1
19 AP8580118 O-ring 1
20 AP8580113 Gasket ring 1
21 AP8550522 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 AP8176285 Timing system cover 1
23 AP8580060 Hex socket screw 3
24 AP8580107 Washer 3
25 AP8580144 Oil filler plug 1
26 AP8550417 Gasket 1
27 AP8580083 Oil bulhead 1
28 AP8553006 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8551015 Locating dowel 3
30 AP8551051 Hose clamp 1
31 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.56

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8577061 Driven pulley shaft 1
2 8421005 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8176303 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
3 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 AP8560130 Circlip 1
5 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 3
6 8481875 Side cover 1
7 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
8 AP8575022 Gasket 1
9 AP8570077 screw 6
10 AP8176263 Breather 1
11 AP8575025 Bearing 1
12 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
13 8420985 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8176302 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
14 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.57

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580222 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
1 AP8590028 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8176297 Sliding block 3
3 AP8176256 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580221 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
4 AP8577052 Ramp plate 1
5 AP8580075 Spacer 1
6 AP8540165 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
6 AP8575027 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8550131 Washer 1x32x17 1
8 AP8550133 Washer 0,5x35x17 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
9 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
10 AP8580135 Toothed cup 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
11 AP8550285 Pin 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
12 AP8176298 Plate 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
13 AP8176299 screw 3 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
14 AP8575031 Torque limiter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
15 AP8580205 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 AP8575041 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 AP8575042 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
17 AP8575030 Special screw 1
18 AP8580199 Toothed pulley 1
19 AP8577060 Bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.59

Description

Toothed pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580124 Starter motor 1
2 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 2
3 AP8580125 Starter motor gear 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.60

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843440 Cover 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
1 843645 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8551014 screw 3
3 8487465 Variator cover 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1
5 AP8550580 Bearing 1
6 AP8550578 Snap ring 1
7 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
8 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
9 AP8176272 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
9 AP8580245 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 AP8176271 screw 4
11 AP8144547 Front slide piece 1
12 AP8178010 Rear slide piece 1
13 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
14 AP8168599 Crank-case cover 1
15 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 2
16 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
17 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8121167 Bush 2
19 AP8121725 T bush * 1
20 AP8150314 Screw 3
21 AP8577006 Filter 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
21 AP8590033 Filter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
22 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.61

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176248 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
3 AP8590055 Gasket ring 1
4 AP8176277 Water pump shaft assy. 1
5 AP8580104 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 AP8577012 Bearing 28x8x9 2
7 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version[125]
7 58141R Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8276091 Fan 1
9 434381 By-pass pipe 1
10 AP8176287 Water pump cover 1
11 AP8551060 Screw 5
12 AP8575034 Pump-cylinder hose 1
13 AP8580084 O-ring 1
14 AP8580217 Hose clamp 2
15 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
16 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
17 AP8580161 screw 4
18 AP8550477 Washer 4
19 AP8580116 Cover 1
20 AP8580163 Special screw 3
21 AP8580162 Washer 3
22 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1
23 AP8560009 screw 2

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.62

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791071 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791072 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8791077 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8791078 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8791081 Handguards, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.63

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM220301 Top box, embossed Street C II-47L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 852313 Seat cushion Street C II-47 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8797169 Top box lock St-Case 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220401 Top box City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 CM220801 Top box cover,grey City-35L 1 Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.852610)[grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 CM220814 Top box cover,blue City-35L 1 Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (s.t.852609)[blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 CM220815 Top box cover,red City-35L 1 Vehicle colour:Shine Red 2006 (s.t.852608)[red] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 852312 Seat cushion City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
7 852953 Top box lock City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.64

Description

Acc. - Various I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8795023 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791208 Rainproof saddle cover 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8796617 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8701143 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.65

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]