Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146718 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8134484 Front shield connect. 1
3 AP8146879 Rear bow 1
4 AP8134527 Front shield support 1

Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]

4 AP8134754 Front shield support 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

5 AP8152313 Captive nut M6 1
6 AP8102376 Clip M6 7
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 10
8 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 1
8 AP8146611 RH rear footrests cover 1
9 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
10 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 8
11 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8146720 LH footrest support 1
13 AP8146640 Rear footrests, pair 1
14 AP8135677 Footrest pin 2
15 AP8201643 Split pin 2
16 AP8150178 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
17 AP8123794 Ball ring set, complete 1
18 AP8220590 Gasket 1

Country:Other country[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]

19 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
20 AP8146612 LH cover rear footrest 1
21 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
22 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 4

Country:Australia[AA]


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146721 Central stand 1
2 AP8580073 Spring coupling screw 1
3 AP8146770 Lateral stand 1
4 AP8144578 Stand end stop 1
5 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
6 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8121617 Central stand spacer 1
8 AP8121638 Gasket ring 2
9 AP8120338 Lateral stand roller 1
10 AP8121012 Spacer 1
11 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 2
12 AP8121876 Spring fixing plate 1
13 AP8144152 Rubber spacer 2
14 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
15 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
16 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
17 AP8152295 Lateral stand screw 1
18 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
19 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork - Stem base

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123793 Front fork 1

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]

1 AP8123793 Front fork 1

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]

1 AP8123793 Front fork 1

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]

2 AP8123904 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]

2 AP8163001 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]

2 AP8163161 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]

3 AP8123696 Plug 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]

3 AP8123759 Plug 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]

3 AP8163303 Cover 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]

4 AP8123695 O-ring 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]

4 AP8123756 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 AP8163304 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]

5 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter S on hub[S]

5 AP8163002 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]

6 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter S on hub[S]

6 AP8163010 Disc cover bush 2

Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Showa front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123765 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8123775 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8123761 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8123905 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8123776 Ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8123906 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8123764 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8123907 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
9 AP8123767 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8123921 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8123769 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8123909 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8123910 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
14 AP8123911 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
15 AP8123912 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
16 AP8203794 Washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
17 AP8123774 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8203796 screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub[S]
19 AP8167127 Guard decal 1
20 AP8224342 Reflector 2
21 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Marzocchi front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123754 Ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123708 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8203572 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8203950 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8123698 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8163003 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8163004 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8123920 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123701 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8163006 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8163007 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
13 AP8203258 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8123704 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
15 AP8103392 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8123705 Cup 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8203447 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
18 AP8163008 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
19 AP8163009 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub[M]
20 AP8167127 Guard decal 1
21 AP8224342 Reflector 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Kaifa front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2 AP8163286 Washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8163287 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163288 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8163290 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8163292 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8163293 Ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
10 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
14 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163299 Spring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
19 AP8163303 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8163304 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
21 AP8163305 screw 1 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub[K]
22 AP8167127 Guard decal 1
23 AP8224342 Reflector 2
24 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146812 Engine connecting element 1
2 AP8146811 Frame coupling rod 1
3 AP8120877 Silent-block, connecting rod 2
4 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 4
5 AP8121628 Spacer 1
6 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
7 AP8121165 screw M12x170 1
8 AP8121336 Frame pivot pin 1
9 AP8221227 Pin M12x270 1
10 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
11 AP8152441 Washer 10,5x25x4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163283 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8144259 Rubber spacer 1
3 AP8121388 Bush 1
4 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
5 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
7 AP8121402 Shock absorber bush 1
8 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 1
9 AP8150494 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 1
10 AP8134966 Shock absorber plate 1
11 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168088 Handlebar cover, grey 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]

1 AP8168747 Handlebar cover, green 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]

1 AP8168823 Handlebar cover, blue 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]

2 AP8149887 Headlight support, grey 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]

2 AP8168095 Headlight support, black 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]

2 AP8168095 Headlight support, black 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]

2 AP8168095 Headlight support, black 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]

2 AP8168784 Headlight support, green 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]

2 AP8168822 Headlight support, blue 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]

3 AP8149310 Windshield 1

Country:Australia[AA]

Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]

3 AP8158981 Windshield 1

Country:Other country[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]

Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]

4 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 6
5 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 4
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
7 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8120253 Spacer * 2
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
10 AP8148050 Cover 2 Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
11 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 4
12 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body - Handguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168015 Windscreen 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
2 AP8158944 RH handguard 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
2 AP8168757 RH handguard 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
2 AP8168833 RH handguard, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
3 AP8158945 LH handguard 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
3 AP8168758 LH handguard 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
3 AP8168834 LH handguard, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
4 AP8158946 RH internal handguard 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
5 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
6 AP8146614 RH support bow 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
7 AP8146615 LH support bow 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
8 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
9 AP8102375 Clip m5 4 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
10 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 4 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
11 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
13 AP8152267 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
14 AP8158947 LH internal handguard 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8126884 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8156064 Front mudguard, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8156071 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8139605 Front shield lockup 1
3 AP8156002 LH hub cover, grey 1
4 AP8156001 RH hub cover, grey 1
5 AP8134489 Front mudguard connect. 1
6 AP8139727 Mudguard protection 1
7 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 5
8 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 5
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
10 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
11 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 3
12 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 2
13 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
14 AP8144240 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Front body - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168092 Front cover, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8168745 Front cover, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8168821 Front cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8158915 Grid 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8158915 Grid 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
2 AP8168189 Grid 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
3 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
4 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
5 AP8158914 Frame grille, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
5 AP8158914 Frame grille, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
5 AP8168188 Frame grille, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Front body - Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149540 Front shield, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8168748 Front shield, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8168824 Front shield, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8158918 RH bumper, black 1
3 AP8158919 LH bumper, black 1
4 AP8158997 Water cooler shield, black 1
5 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
7 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 8
8 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 8
9 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158994 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8168749 Internal shield, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8168825 Internal shield, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
3 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 1
4 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158995 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8168750 Glove comp.door, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8168826 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8158996 Bag holder hook, black 1
3 AP8139265 Glove box internal grille 1
4 AP8139269 Appr.data cov., grey 1
5 AP8144257 Gasket 1
6 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2
7 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4
8 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 1
9 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
10 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
11 AP8104647 Top box lock 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168881 Low. prot.fairing 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8178039 Underpanel, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
1 AP8178040 Low. prot.fairing 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
2 AP8168877 Black tunnel 1
3 AP8158923 RH mat, black 1
4 AP8158924 LH mat, black 1
5 AP8168879 RH Floor panel, black 1
6 AP8168880 LH Floor panel, black 1
7 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 18
8 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
9 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 22
10 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
13 AP8168947 Cover black 1
14 AP8168598 Protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8121664 Bushing 1
2 AP8238856 Fuel sens. cover, black 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
4 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 2
5 AP8121725 T bush * 2
6 AP8120177 Headlight supp.snap 1
7 AP8104715 Toolkit 1
8 AP8102945 Saddle lock 1
9 AP8114381 Lock cable 1
10 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
11 AP8121075 T bush * 2
12 AP8104501 Hose clamp d.52 1
13 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2
14 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
15 AP8104502 Hose clamp d.47 1
16 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
17 AP8221128 T bush 8,5x10,7x12 2
18 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
19 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 4
20 AP8158792 Saddle compartment, black 1
21 AP8144510 Intake hose 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149325 Pillar hinge, black 1
2 AP8129382 Saddle complete, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
2 AP8129383 Saddle complete, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
2 AP8129387 Saddle complete, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
2 AP8129388 Saddle complete, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
2 AP8129389 Saddle complete, grey/blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
2 AP8129390 Saddle complete, grey/blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
3 AP8129397 Rear saddle, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
3 AP8129398 Rear saddle, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
3 AP8129399 Rear saddle, blue/grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
4 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
6 AP8201643 Split pin 1
7 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
8 AP8221023 T bush * 1
9 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description EE9 I Variants
11 1 AP8121075 | T bush * 4

1_1


Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168878 Inspection cover 1
2 AP8149551 Undersaddle,mer. grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
2 AP8168752 Undersaddle, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
2 AP8168828 Undersaddle blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
3 AP8117241 Die cut protection 1
4 AP8168948 Fuel tank cover 1
5 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 3
7 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
9 AP8144109 Fixing pin 3

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168090 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
1 AP8168753 Rear fairing, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8168829 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 7
3 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 2
4 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 3
5 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158928 Lugg.rack support, black 1
2 AP8158927 Luggage rack, black 1
3 AP8121725 T bush * 14
4 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 6
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 8
6 AP8121332 Bush 6
7 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 6
8 AP8702101 Screw M6x25 1
9 AP8702100 Fixing pin 1
10 AP8158929 Top box, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
10 AP8168754 Top box, green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
10 AP8168830 Top box, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
11 AP8129352 Seat cushion, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
11 AP8129352 Seat cushion, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
11 AP8129367 Seat cushion, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
12 AP8792171 Lock lever, black 1
13 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 4
14 AP8700868 Fixing pin 2
15 AP8706225 Shear rivet 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158979 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]
1 AP8158979 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]
1 AP8168086 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]
2 AP8144268 Clock rubber 1
3 AP8124750 Shield 1
4 AP8144267 Gasket 1
5 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
6 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
7 AP8124751 Clock bottom 1
8 AP8212407 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 2
9 AP8212408 Lampholder, complete 6
10 AP8127329 Dashboard complete 1
11 AP8124749 Transparent protection 1 Technical Specifications:CEV Sign[CEV]
11 AP8127789 Transparent protection 1 Technical Specifications:ECIE Sign[ECIE]
12 AP8114357 Odometer cable 1
13 AP8220177 O-ring 115 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104491 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
2 AP8104492 LH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
3 AP8118479 Handlebar 1
4 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 2
5 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
9 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
10 AP8144402 Mirror rubber 2 Technical Specifications: Basic version[BSC]
11 AP8104384 H.bars anti.v weight 2
12 AP8144600 RH slide piece 1
13 AP8144555 LH slide piece 1
14 AP8150026 Nut 2
15 AP8150157 Hex socket screw M6x60 2
16 AP8104519 LH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]
17 AP8104518 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Touring version[GT]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
2 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
3 AP8133600 Rear brake hose 1
4 AP8118643 Handgrip pair, black 1
5 AP8113862 Pump revision kit 1
6 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
7 AP8118641 Brake lever 1
8 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4
9 AP8113860 Pump cover 1
10 AP8125757 Lever screw 1
11 AP8213298 Nut 1
12 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1
13 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
14 AP8127305 stop Button 1
15 AP8133558 Rear master cylinder 1
16 AP8113861 Piston assy 1
17 AP8127225 LH lights selector 1
18 AP8124803 Upper LH light control cover 1
19 AP8124804 Lower LH light control cover 1
20 AP8127180 Turn indic.lightbutton cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
2 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
3 AP8113696 Front brake hose 1
4 AP8118643 Handgrip pair, black 1
5 AP8114461 Throttle cable 1
6 AP8118499 Throttle place 1
7 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
8 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
9 AP8118641 Brake lever 1
10 AP8113863 Pump cover 1
11 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4
12 AP8125757 Lever screw 1
13 AP8213298 Nut 1
14 AP8124818 Stop switch 1
15 AP8133557 Front master cilinder 1
16 AP8113861 Piston assy 1
17 AP8113864 Pump revision kit 1
18 AP8124689 RH lights selector 1 Country:Other country[EU], Mexico[ME]
18 AP8124991 RH lights selector 1 Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
19 AP8124805 Upper RH light control cover 1
20 AP8124806 Lower RH light control cover 1
21 AP8127238 Start pushbutton 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8202209 Water cooler 1
2 AP8134485 Water cooler support 1
3 AP8150026 Nut 2
4 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
6 AP8124855 Fan, cpl. 1
7 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
8 AP8112939 Thermal switch 1
9 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
10 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 1
11 AP8120275 Silent-block * 3
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8134487 Expansion tank support 1
2 AP8201463 Rad cap w/ vent 1
3 AP8139255 Expansion tank 1
4 AP8144612 Water cooler-pump tube 1
5 AP8144613 Water cooler-head tube 1
6 AP8102732 Hose clamp 17-25 1
7 AP8144618 Cooler pipe 1
8 AP8144619 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
9 AP8144620 Cooler pipe 1
10 AP8144615 Breather pipe 1
11 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
12 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
13 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 4
15 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
17 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
18 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
19 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
20 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 2
21 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
22 AP8121736 T bush 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168600 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8176041 Fuel pump 1
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
4 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
5 AP8134815 Vacuum pipe 1
6 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1
7 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 10
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
9 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
10 AP8127545 Fuel level sensor 1
11 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
12 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
13 AP8134526 plate 1
14 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
15 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
17 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
18 AP8104072 Hose clamp 1
19 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 2
20 AP8101944 2-way union 1
21 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
22 AP8144633 Fuel pipe 1
23 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 1
24 AP8102811 Hose clamp D9,6 2
25 AP8144303 3-way union 1
26 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 2
27 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
28 AP8104251 Oil breather valve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
30 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 2
31 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158788 Filter housing cover 1
2 AP8158789 Filter housing base 1
3 AP8102832 Air filter 1
4 AP8139287 Upper filter mesh 1
5 AP8139252 Air filter cover 1
6 AP8139652 Lower filter mesh 1
7 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
9 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 6
10 AP8120977 Oil breather pipe 1
11 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
12 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2
13 AP8120876 Plug 1
14 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 2
15 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
16 AP8141132 Rubber spacer 1
17 AP8102766 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8158791 Protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551060 Screw 3
2 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2
3 AP8570089 Gasket 1
4 AP8580127 SAS valve 1
5 AP8580063 screw 2
6 AP8580192 Gasket 1
7 AP8580191 Cover 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8580194 Gasket 1
10 AP8580195 Hose union 1
11 AP8580196 pipe 1
12 AP8580193 Filter 1
13 AP8580214 Cover 1
14 AP8580215 Soundproofing material 1
15 AP8580059 Plain washer 2
16 AP8102998 Hose clamp d.9,5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119777 Silencer 1
2 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
3 AP8119613 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 3
5 AP8119778 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
6 AP8121620 Split pin 1
7 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
8 AP8152400 Nut 2
9 AP8152037 Washer 1
10 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 3
11 AP8163167 Insulating washer 20x8x1.5 3
12 AP8150482 Hex screw 1
13 AP8119739 Bushing 1
14 AP8104367 CO intake screw 1
15 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
16 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
17 AP8146771 Exaust pipe support 1
18 AP8119812 Manifold 1
19 AP8146772 Threaded pin 1
20 AP8150227 Screw 2
20 AP8150250 Screw 2
21 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 3
22 AP8121172 Rear wheel ins.spacer 1
23 AP8125901 Cap 1
24 AP8121619 Nut 1
25 AP8121171 Outside spacer 1
26 AP8121419 Nut 2
27 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8119734 Hose clamp 1
29 AP8150489 Washer 10x14x1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108971 Front wheel, grey 1
2 AP8125767 Front wheel spindle 1
3 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
4 AP8109303 Front/rear tyre 110/80-16 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
5 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 1
6 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
7 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1
8 AP8120865 Drive key 1
9 AP8102845 Odometer gear 1
10 AP8225280 Spacer 1
11 AP8120621 Oil seal 1
12 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2
13 AP8125811 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Front caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113865 Pads pair 1
2 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 1
3 AP8113696 Front brake hose 1
4 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1
5 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
6 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
7 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
8 AP8113867 Pins+Caliper springs 1
9 AP8113844 Front brake caliper 1
10 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
11 AP8113866 screw 1
12 AP8113868 Brake caliper rev. kit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8121619 Nut 1
2 00000000 Body 1
3 AP8128046 Rear wheel, grey 1
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 AP8133627 Brake disc D240 1
6 AP8121620 Split pin 1
7 AP8133607 screw 5
8 AP8121171 Outside spacer 1
9 AP8125901 Cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Rear caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8213506 Pads pair 1
2 AP8113870 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1
3 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
4 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1
5 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
6 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
7 AP8133600 Rear brake hose 1
8 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 2
9 AP8133627 Brake disc D240 1
10 AP8133607 screw 5
11 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1
13 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
14 AP8133626 Rear brake caliper 1
15 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1
16 AP8120802 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.40

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124790 screw 2
2 AP8124770 Inox self tapping screw 2
3 AP8124771 screw 1
4 AP8124791 Square nut 4
5 AP8124772 LH Front turn ind.harness 1
6 AP8124773 RH Front turn ind.harness 1
7 AP8124774 LH front turn indicator lens 1
8 AP8124775 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
9 AP8124776 Rubber spacer 1
10 AP8124777 Anti-condensate rubber 1
11 AP8124778 Square nut 2
12 AP8124779 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
13 AP8163201 Painted ring nut 1
14 AP8124781 Headlight unit, complete 1 Country:Australia[AA], Other country[EU], Mexico[ME]
14 AP8124782 Headlight unit, complete 1 Country:Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
15 AP8124783 Gasket 1
16 AP8124784 Wiring clip 1
17 AP8127375 LH front turn indicator 1
18 AP8127376 RH front turn indicator 1
19 AP8224209 Lampholder 1
20 AP8127377 Painted headlight cap 1
21 AP8124788 Adjuster screw 1
22 AP8127332 Headlight 1 Country:Australia[AA], Other country[EU], Mexico[ME]
22 AP8127369 Headlight 1 Country:Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
23 AP8127121 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
24 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1
25 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.41

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127380 Lens+number plate light kit 1
2 AP8124790 screw 4
3 AP8124791 Square nut 4
4 AP8124792 Self-tap screw 2
5 AP8127400 Taillight cap, p.grey 1
6 AP8124794 RH Rear turn ind.harness 1
7 AP8124795 LH Rear turn ind.harness 1
8 AP8124796 Taillight wiring harn. 1
9 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2
10 AP8127378 Rear RH turn indicator 1
11 AP8127379 Rear LH turn indicator 1
12 AP8127131 Turn indicator lens 1
13 AP8127130 Turn indicator lens 1
14 AP8124802 Headlight unit, complete 1
15 AP8127333 Taillight 1
16 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12 V 1
17 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.42

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127430 Main wiring harness 1
2 AP8124598 Horn 1
3 AP8139268 Battery cover 1
4 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
5 AP8112920 Battery 1
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8127418 Voltage regulator 1
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 4
9 AP8131838 Battery holder 1
10 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8168882 Battery holder 1
13 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 3
14 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 2
15 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 2
16 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 2
17 AP8144091 Rubber fuse box 1
18 AP8127381 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
18 AP8127466 ECU 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
19 AP8127431 Battery leads-engine 1
20 AP8234094 Fuse block support 1
21 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
22 AP8121032 Bush 1
23 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
24 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8117040 Adhesive sponge, black 6x60 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.43

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127430 Main wiring harness 1
2 AP8580123 HT coil+cable 1
3 AP8127431 Battery leads-engine 1
4 AP8124636 Starter relay 12V/150A 1
5 AP8124935 Relay-starter motor cable 1
6 AP8150026 Nut 2
7 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
8 AP8127311 HT wire 1
9 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
10 AP8580152 Spark plug prot.collar 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.44

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102841 Lock kit 1
2 AP8104185 Aprilia milled key 1
3 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
4 AP8104647 Top box lock 1
5 AP8124620 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8102944 Commutator cap 1
7 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
8 AP8102945 Saddle lock 1
9 AP8114381 Lock cable 1
10 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
11 AP8121075 T bush * 2
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 AP8104598 Scarabeo key w/out transpo. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.45

Description

Plate set and handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104646 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1
1 AP8104705 Operator's handbook -E-UK- 1
2 AP8177409 Constructor dataplate 1

Country:Other country[EU], Japan[JJ], Mexico[ME], Great Britain[UK]

2 AP8177409 Constructor dataplate 1

Country:Australia[AA]

3 AP8177560 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]

Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]

3 AP8177561 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

3 AP8177570 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]

Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]

3 AP8177571 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

3 AP8177572 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]

Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]

3 AP8177573 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

4 AP8166191 ECE dataplate 1

Country:Australia[AA]

4 AP8177608 ECE dataplate 1

Country:Japan[JJ]

5 AP8166190 Noise emission sticker 1

Country:Australia[AA]

Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

5 AP8177606 Tamperproof dataplate 1

Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
1 AP8575035 screw TEF 3 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
2 AP8570079 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8575036 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
3 AP8575037 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
4 AP8580082 Intake manifold 1
5 AP8580012 Carburettor gasket set 1
6 AP8144594 Intake hose 1
7 AP8120246 Hose clamp D=60-80 1
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1
10 AP8134571 Hose fixing support 1
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
12 AP8104045 Hose clamp 1
13 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580223 Idle jet 34 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
1 AP8580224 Idle jet 36 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
2 AP8580225 Main jet 108 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
2 AP8580226 Main jet 118 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
3 AP8580227 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1
4 AP8580228 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
4 AP8580229 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
5 AP8580230 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
5 AP8580231 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8575001 Float chamber cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
6 AP8580232 Float chamber cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
7 AP8580031 Starter cover 1
8 AP8580033 Cover 1
9 AP8580016 screw 5
10 AP8580017 screw 2
11 AP8580018 Fuel closing needle 1
12 AP8580038 Diaphragm 1
13 AP8580019 Float pin 1
14 AP8580020 Float 1
15 AP8580021 Spring 1
16 AP8580022 Cup 1
17 AP8580023 Washer 1
18 AP8580024 Circlip 1
19 AP8580028 Spring 1
20 AP8580029 Washer 1
21 AP8575002 Automatic starter cpl. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580164 Air intake 1
2 AP8580220 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8580025 screw 1
4 AP8580016 screw 2
5 AP8580027 screw 2
6 AP8580039 Heater 1
7 AP8580026 Spring 1
8 AP8580146 pipe 1
9 AP8575003 By-pass pipe 1
10 AP8575004 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176035 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
1 AP8176036 Engine 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
2 AP8580014 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 AP8580013 Engine set gasket 1
4 AP8102815 Plug hook 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580174 Stud bolt 4
2 AP8550283 screw 11
3 832870 Cap nut 4
4 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
5 AP8580176 Gasket 1
6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
7 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
8 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
9 AP8560009 screw 1
10 AP8580167 plate 1
11 AP8276095 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], From engine M281M 23610[MH]
11 AP8276096 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], From engine M281M 23610[MH]
11 AP8575005 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
11 AP8575005 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Up to engine M281M 23609[MG]
11 AP8575006 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
11 AP8575006 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Up to engine M281M 23609[MG]
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 1
13 AP8550343 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8580087 Valve spring 1
16 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
17 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
18 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1
19 AP8575007 Intake oil cup 1
20 AP8268523 Filter support insert 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos. I

Code

Price

Description ESI I Variants
21 AP8550117 Gasket 1 1

1_1


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580114 Gasket ring 1
2 AP8575038 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Up to engine M281M 14205[MA]
2 AP8575039 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Up to engine M281M 14205[MA]
2 AP8580057 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
2 AP8580058 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
2 AP8590012 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
2 AP8590013 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], From engine M281M 14206[MB]
2 AP8590014 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], From engine M281M 14206[MB]
2 AP8590029 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
3 AP8580122 O-ring 1
4 AP8580155 Washer 2
5 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580149 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
1 AP8580150 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
1 AP8580151 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
2 AP8580001 Piston pin 1

Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]

2 AP8580177 Piston pin 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

3 AP8580216 Snap ring 2
4 AP8550499 Ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Standard Version[nrl]
4 AP8580004 Ring 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
4 AP8580007 Ring 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
4 AP8580009 Ring 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
4 AP8580244 Ring d.72x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
5 AP8550506 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Standard Version[nrl]
5 AP8580002 Oil scraper ring d.72x1 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
5 AP8580005 Oil scraper ring 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
5 AP8580008 Oil scraper ring 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
5 AP8580010 Oil scraper ring 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8550507 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Standard Version[nrl]
6 AP8580003 Oil scraper ring d.72x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
6 AP8580006 Oil scraper ring 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8580011 Oil scraper ring 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8580015 Oil scraper ring 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
7 AP8580043 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Up to engine M281M 14205[MA]
7 AP8580182 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8590011 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], From engine M281M 14206[MB]
7 AP8590051 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For cast iron cylinder[GH], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
8 AP8580036 Piston assy 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8580037 Piston assy 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8580047 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8580048 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8580049 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8580050 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8580051 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
8 AP8580052 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
8 AP8580053 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
8 AP8580054 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
8 AP8580159 Piston assy 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
8 AP8590019 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For cast iron cylinder[GH], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
8 AP8590020 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For cast iron cylinder[GH], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
8 AP8590021 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For cast iron cylinder[GH], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
8 AP8590022 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], For cast iron cylinder[GH], From engine M282M 53437[MD]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550401 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
2 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
3 AP8580076 Cup 4
4 AP8580160 Spring 4
5 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
6 AP8580069 Cup 4
7 AP8580078 Intake valve 2
8 AP8580079 Exhaust valve 2
9 AP8577021 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], From engine M282M 51751[MF]
9 AP8580040 Cylinder head gasket 1,1mm 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200], Up to engine M282M 51750[ME]
9 AP8580180 Cylinder head gasket 1,1mm 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], Up to engine M281M 14205[MA]
9 AP8590007 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125], From engine M281M 14206[MB]
10 AP8580204 Cylinder head assy. 1
11 AP8580086 screw 2
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
13 AP8560016 Dowel 2
14 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 AP8551060 Screw 2
16 AP8580154 Thermostat cover 1
17 AP8575009 Thermostat 1
18 AP8580126 Thermistor 1
19 AP8580146 pipe 1
20 AP8575010 O-ring 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8580081 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8580080 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
5 AP8580179 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
5 AP8580213 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8580098 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8580097 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
8 AP8580099 Hex socket screw M5x25 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
9 AP8580206 plate 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8580105 plate 1
12 AP8560008 screw 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
12 AP8575035 screw TEF 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
13 AP8580187 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
14 AP8580188 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
15 AP8580129 Drum 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
16 AP8580170 Weight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
17 AP8580100 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
18 AP8580096 Counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
19 AP8580106 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580158 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8580186 Breather pipe 1
3 AP8580165 screw 4
4 AP8580108 Gasket 1
5 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1
6 AP8570084 Spark plug CR8EB 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8580168 Spark plug 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
7 AP8580042 Gasket 1
8 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 5
9 AP8580041 Head cover 1
10 AP8570008 Pad 5
11 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
12 AP8102576 2-way union 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
3 AP8575011 Chain tensioner gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
2 AP8580074 Intake oil filter 1
3 AP8550336 O-ring 1
4 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8580128 Oil filter 1
7 AP8550337 O-ring 1
8 AP8580071 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8110104 Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 AP8580068 Snap ring 1
3 AP8125893 Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 AP8575013 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
4 AP8580208 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
5 AP8580166 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 AP8580139 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
6 AP8580209 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
7 AP8550124 Gasket ring 2
8 AP8550116 Gasket 2
9 AP8550115 Cup 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
9 AP8580211 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
10 AP8580119 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
10 AP8580210 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
11 AP8550114 Cup 1
12 AP8575014 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
12 AP8580171 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
13 AP8550111 Ring nut 1
14 AP8580112 Clutch drum 1
15 AP8575015 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
15 AP8580197 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
16 AP8580095 Nut 1
17 AP8580145 Spacer 1
18 AP8580062 Washer 1
19 AP8176091 Damper drift 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580090 Spacer 1
2 AP8580156 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8580157 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 8
5 AP8580102 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8551029 Screw w/ flange 2
7 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8580070 Oil bulhead 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 4
11 AP8580175 Motor oil cup 1
12 AP8550380 Oil pump gear 1
13 AP8580131 Oil pump chain 1
14 AP8580072 Oil pump control pinion 1
15 AP8580092 Gasket 1
16 AP8580130 Camshaft chain 1
17 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1

Technical Specifications: From engine M281M 14206[MB], From engine M282M 53437[MD]

17 AP8580117 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1

Technical Specifications: Up to engine M281M 14205[MA], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]

18 AP8580077 Oil seal washer 1
19 AP8580118 O-ring 1
20 AP8580113 Gasket ring 1
21 AP8550522 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 AP8580169 Timing system cover 1
23 AP8575017 screw 3
24 AP8580107 Washer 3
25 AP8580144 Oil filler plug 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP8550417 Gasket 1
27 AP8580083 Oil bulhead 1
28 AP8580185 Gasket 1
29 AP8551015 Locating dowel 3
30 AP8551051 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.56

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8575018 Driven pulley shaft 1
2 AP8575019 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
2 AP8575020 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
3 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 AP8560130 Circlip 1
5 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 3
6 AP8575021 Transmission cover cpl. 1
7 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
8 AP8575022 Gasket 1
9 AP8570077 screw 6
10 AP8580189 Breather 1
11 AP8575025 Bearing 1
12 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
13 AP8575023 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
13 AP8575024 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
14 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.57

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8575026 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
1 AP8580222 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
2 AP8550448 Sliding block 3
3 AP8580089 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
3 AP8580221 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
4 AP8580088 Ramp plate 1
5 AP8580075 Spacer 1
6 AP8575027 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
6 AP8580085 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
7 AP8550131 Washer 1x32x17 1
8 AP8550133 Washer 0,5x35x17 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
9 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
10 AP8580135 Toothed cup 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
11 AP8575028 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
11 AP8575029 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
12 AP8580205 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.58

Description

Toothed pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8575030 Special screw 1
2 AP8580199 Toothed pulley 1
3 AP8580121 Bearing 1
4 AP8550578 Snap ring 1
5 AP8575031 Torque limiter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.59

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580124 Starter motor 1
2 AP8575035 screw TEF 2
3 AP8580125 Starter motor gear 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.60

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8575040 Cover 1
2 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2
3 AP8575032 Variator cover 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1
5 AP8550580 Bearing 1
6 AP8550578 Snap ring 1
7 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
8 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
9 AP8580136 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
9 AP8580140 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
10 AP8550024 screw 4
11 AP8144547 Front slide piece 1
12 AP8178010 Rear slide piece 1
13 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
14 AP8168599 Crank-case cover 1
15 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 2
16 AP8168598 Protection 1
17 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8121167 Bush 2
19 AP8121725 T bush * 1
20 AP8150314 Screw 3
21 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.61

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580190 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 AP8580143 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[Old]
3 AP8560018 Oil seal 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[Old]
3 AP8590055 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications: New version[New]
4 AP8560020 Insert 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[Old]
5 AP8580104 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 AP8577012 Bearing 28x8x9 2
6 AP8580134 Bearing 22x8x7 2
7 AP8580109 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications: 125 cc version (M281M)[125]
7 AP8580110 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version (M282M)[200]
8 AP8580162 Washer 3
9 AP8575003 By-pass pipe 1
10 AP8580094 Water pump cover 1
11 AP8551060 Screw 5
12 AP8575034 Pump-cylinder hose 1 Technical Specifications: For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Up to engine M282M 53436[MC]
12 AP8590052 Water pipe 1 Technical Specifications: For cast iron cylinder[GH], From engine M282M 53437[MD]
13 AP8580084 O-ring 1
14 AP8580217 Hose clamp 2
15 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
16 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
17 AP8580161 screw 4
18 AP8550477 Washer 4
19 AP8580116 Cover 1
20 AP8580163 Special screw 3
21 AP8276091 Fan 1 Technical Specifications: New version[New]
22 AP8590054 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications: New version[New]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.62

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791071 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791072 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8791077 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8791078 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8791081 Handguards, pair 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.63

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8790262 Case assy.-pair, s.green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8790265 Case assy.-pair, m.blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8792269 Case assy.-pair, m.grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790263 RH case, s.green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790266 RH case, m.blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792270 RH case, m.grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8790264 LH case, s.green 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2003[green] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8790267 LH case, m.blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2003[blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792271 LH case, m.grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Mercury Grey 2003[mer.g] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8790114 Rotor kit with key 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8792170 Lock lever, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8792171 Lock lever, black 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.63

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 AP8703052 Top box backrest, red 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8703054 Top box backrest, black 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.64

Description

Acc. - Various I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8794032 Radio Display,white MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8794036 Radio wiring MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8794038 Spiral cable for Boot 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8794039 Earphones with Microphone arm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701232 Wire Ericsson 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701233 Wire Motorola MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701234 Wire Motorola MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701235 Wire Panasonic MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701236 Wire Panasonic MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701237 Wire Panasonic MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701238 Wire Siemens MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701239 Wire Siemens MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701240 Wire Siemens MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701241 Wire Nokia MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701242 Wire Nokia MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701243 Wire Samsung MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701244 Wire Samsung MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701245 Wire Sony 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8797170 Wiring AUX MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.65

Description

Acc. - Various II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8795023 Lateral stand 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791208 Rainproof saddle cover 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8796617 Leg cover sheet 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8701143 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Year:2003[3] Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.66

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]