Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8530325 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8223060 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8234233 Support 1
4 AP8221310 Cable-guide 2
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 5
6 254485 Spring plate M6 8
7 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2
9 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
10 852232 Toolkit 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 AP8202432 Toolkit 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 AP8217040 Die cut protection 1
12 AP8220710 Lowe dust cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Central stand - Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235150 Central stand 1
2 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
3 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
4 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 1
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
6 278940 Spring 2
7 AP8220399 Fase drift 1
8 AP8235151 Engine connecting element 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 AP8235164 Engine connecting element 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 AP8221348 Pin 1
10 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
11 AP8220346 Silent-block 2
12 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8223004 Stem base 1
2 AP8223038 Plug 2
3 AP8223039 Ring 2
4 AP8203762 screw M10x35 1
5 85186R Front fork 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8223041 Cover 2
2 AP8223042 O-ring 2
3 AP8223049 Spring 2
4 AP8223046 Fork pump ring 1
5 AP8223050 Return spring 2
6 AP8223045 Plunger, complete 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8223037 Stroke limit stop 2
2 AP8223052 Washer 2
3 AP8223053 screw 2
4 AP8223040 Dust cover 2
5 AP8223048 Stop ring 2
6 AP8223047 Oil seal 2
7 AP8223043 RH sleeve 1
8 AP8223044 LH sleeve 1
9 AP8223054 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
10 AP8223051 Sleeve cpl. 2
11 AP8277579 Front fork decal 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000177 Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8268044 Front fairing windshield,black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644) [orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748) [yel]
1 AP8269188 Front fairing windshield,black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
1 AP8269346 Front fairing windshield,black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8268079 Dashboard panel, grey 1
3 AP8268293 Handlebar cover, black 1
3 AP8268917 Handlebar cover, black 1
4 AP8268251 RH turn indicator, grey 1
5 AP8268252 LH turn indicator, grey 1
6 AP8268043 Under dash, black 1
7 852751 Dashboard panel, grey 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 12
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
10 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
11 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 4
12 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 4
13 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H00017400XB3 Front fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8268059 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
1 AP8268297 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
1 AP8269343 Front fairing, white 1

Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali]

1 AP8269368 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
1 AP8269434 Front fairing, white 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
2 AP8268292 Frame grille, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644) [orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
2 AP8269187 Lower Frame white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
3 AP8268054 Radiator grille, grey 1
4 AP8268078 Air duct, black 1
5 AP8268077 Guard, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
5 AP8268309 Guard, white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
5 AP8268577 Guard, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 4
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
8 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 3
9 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
10 AP8202449 Clip 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H00017200XN5 LH front fairing, black 1

Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]

1 AP8269254 LH front fairing, black 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269262 LH front fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269270 LH front fairing, white 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269274 LH front fairing, yellow 1 Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269341 LH front fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]

Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269353 LH front fairing, red 1

Year:2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo]

1 AP8269392 LH front fairing, black 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269404 LH front fairing, white 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269408 LH front fairing, red 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269412 LH front fairing, orange 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269432 LH front fairing, black 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

2 2H00017100XN5 RH front fairing, black 1

Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]

2 AP8269253 RH front fairing, black 1

Year:2010[A]_


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269261 RH front fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269269 RH front fairing, white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269273 RH front fairing, yellow 1 Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269340 RH front fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269352 RH front fairing, red 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo]
2 AP8269391 RH front fairing, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]
2 AP8269403 RH front fairing, white 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269407 RH front fairing, red 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269411 RH front fairing, orange 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269431 RH front fairing, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8268055 Internal shield, black 1
4 AP8268048 RH baffle, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8269189 RH baffle, red 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
5 AP8268053 LH baffle, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
5 AP8269190 LH baffle, red 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
6 AP8268082 Type appr.data cover, black 1
7 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
8 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
10 AP8202449 Clip 20
11 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 10
12 AP8102381 Clip M4 4
13 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body IV

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8226802 Front mudguard, black 1
2 AP8268083 Wheel compartment 1
3 AP8268253 Wheel compartment door 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 AP8202449 Clip 1
7 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
8 AP8152341 Screw w/ flange M5x40 2
9 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
11 AP8224623 Reflector, amber 2
12 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 10
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
14 AP8104451 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268061 RH grey tunnel 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898) [ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1],' Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
1 AP8269395 RH Tunnel, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
2 AP8268060 LH grey tunnel 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898) [ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
2 AP8269396 LH Tunnel, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
3 AP8268046 Glove compartment 1
4 AP8268068 Tunnel cover 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898) [ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
4 AP8269397 Tunnel cover, black 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], SBK R 2013[Sbk 13], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 3

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5
8 AP8117040 Adhesive sponge, black 6x60 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000178 Underpanel, black+decal 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
1 AP8269258 Underpanel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748) [yel] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269258 Underpanel, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
1 AP8269347 Underpanel, red+decal 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269371 Underpanel, red 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269398 Underpanel, black+decal 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
1 AP8269398 Underpanel, black+decal 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
1 AP8269438 Underpanel, black+decal 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
2 AP8268057 Floor panel, black 1
3 AP8268063 RH mat, black 1
4 AP8268064 LH mat, black 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 5
6 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 9
7 AP8202449 Clip 13
8 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 8

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Saddle - Handle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896514 Driver saddle 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
1 896541 Driver saddle 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
1 896562 Saddle, black Carb. 991 1

Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali]

1 B046186 ***SADDLE, ASSY 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
2 896542 Rear saddle, red 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
2 896563 Rear saddle bianca 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
2 B046187 ***SADDLE, ASSY. 1 Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
2 B046188 ***SADDLE, ASSY 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
2 B046189 ***SADDLE, ASSY 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
3 AP8229401 Saddle bottom, cpl. 1
4 AP8229402 Saddle pillar, black 1
5 AP8229403 Box 1
6 AP8229404 Gasket 1
7 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 5

H

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Saddle - Handle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 9
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
10 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H00017500XN5 RH side panel, black 1

Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]

1 AP8269256 RH side panel, black 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269263 RH side panel, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269271 RH side panel, white 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269275 RH side panel, yellow 1 Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269344 RH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269354 RH side panel, red 1

Year:2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo]

1 AP8269369 RH side panel, red 1

Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]

1 AP8269393 RH side panel, black 1

Year:2010[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269405 RH side panel, white 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP8269409 RH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269413 RH side panel, orange 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8269435 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 2H00017600XN5 LH side panel, black 1

Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]

2 AP8269257 LH side panel, black 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269264 LH side panel, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269272 LH side panel, white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269276 LH side panel, yellow 1 Vehicle colour:Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269345 LH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269355 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo]
2 AP8269370 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
2 AP8269394 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269406 LH side panel, white 1 Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269410 LH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269414 LH side panel, orange 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8269436 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8269259 Pillar, black 1
4 AP8269260 Pillar, black 1
5 AP8268081 RH cover rear footr., silver 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898) [ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1],' Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

 

(s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]

5 AP8269399 RH footrests cover, black 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]

6 AP8268080 RH Footrest housing, black 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)

[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1],' Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]

6 AP8269401 RH Footrest housing, black 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]

7 AP8268262 LH cover rear footr., silver 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)

[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1], Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]

7 AP8269400 LH Rear footrest cover, black 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]

8 AP8268263 Left footrest bottom grey 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898) [ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1],' Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

(s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]

8 AP8269402 LH Footrest housing, black 1

Year:2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]

Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

9 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
10 AP8102381 Clip M4 4
11 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 8
12 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 12

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268041 Helmet compartment 1
2 AP8268084 Fuel sens. cover 1
3 AP8220592 Fuel pump support 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8234195 Pin 1
6 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
7 AP8221321 Saddle spin 1
8 AP8201643 Split pin 1
9 AP8268062 Pillion grab bar, black 1
10 AP8121679 Tbush * 4
11 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 4 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268058 Fuel tank prot., black 1
2 AP8268042 Number plate holder, black 1
3 AP8226801 Rear splash guard, black 1
4 AP8226790 Rear mudguard 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 AP8226844 Rear mudguard, black 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
6 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 2
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 14
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
9 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 10
13 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890622 Dashboard 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 890623 Dashboard 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
3 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 3
4 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
5 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8218638 Handlebar w phor ctng. 1
2 AP8202394 RH rearview mirror 1
3 AP8202395 LH rearview mirror 1
4 AP8268250 Rearview mirror base 2
5 AP8150086 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
7 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
8 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
9 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
10 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 1
11 AP8152477 screw 1
12 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224619 LH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 AP8224639 LH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8213382 LH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8213580 LH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
3 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
4 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
6 AP8118699 Handgrip pair, black 1
7 AP8127305 stop Button 1
8 AP8213549 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213559 Rear master cylinder D.12,7 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
8 CM081208 Rear master cylinder d.11 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
9 665996 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
9 AP8213548 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr], HT sign[ht]
10 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
10 AP8213601 Lever assy 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
10 AP8590035 Lever assy (GRIMECA) 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
12 AP8213593 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
12 AP8590037 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
13 AP8213595 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
13 AP8590038 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
15 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
15 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
16 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860109 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
1 AP8224620 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 AP8224638 RH lights selector 1 Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8213581 RH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
2 AP8590034 RH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
4 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
6 AP8118699 Handgrip pair, black 1
7 AP8127305 stop Button 1
8 AP8213547 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213558 Front master cilinder D.12,7 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
8 CM081209 Front master cilinder d.11 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
9 AP8213248 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
9 AP8213546 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr], HT sign[ht]
10 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
10 AP8213602 Lever assy (Heng Tong) 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
10 AP8590035 Lever assy (GRIMECA) 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
12 AP8213600 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
12 AP8590037 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
13 AP8213598 Tank cover 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
13 AP8590038 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
15 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
16 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
16 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
17 AP8214239 Throttle cable 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 AP8214241 Throttle cable 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
18 AP8218639 Throttle with hand grip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268037 Oil tank 1
2 AP8220421 Oil filler cap 1
3 AP8224644 Oil reserve indicator 1
4 AP8220708 Oil pipe 6x10,5 1
5 AP8102224 Mixer oil filter 1
6 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
7 AP8102223 Rubber spacer * 1
8 AP8201225 Hose clip D8,5x5,5 2
9 AP8101944 2-way union 1
10 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
12 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
13 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Fuel tank I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856325 Fuel tank 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 AP8268036 Fuel tank 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 AP8144343 Fuel filler cap 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 AP8101944 2-way union 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 AP8224664 Fuel level sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 AP8144303 3-way union 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 4 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 3 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 3 Country:Switzerland[CH], I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 AP8102738 Hose clamp 6 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 AP8202402 Fuel filter 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 CM223702 High pressure pipe 7X13 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
14 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
15 AP8102375 Clip m5 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
16 854933 Fuel pump 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 AP8220702 Fuel pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
18 CM223702 High pressure pipe 7X13 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

H

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Fuel tank II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268174 Fuel tank 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8144343 Fuel filler cap 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 AP8101944 2-way union 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 AP8224664 Fuel level sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 AP8201824 Vacuum fuel tap 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 AP8102738 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8102375 Clip m5 3 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
15 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
16 AP8102811 Hose clamp D9,6 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
17 624522 Vacuum filter 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268259 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8202406 Water cooler 1
4 AP8234232 Water cooler support 1
5 AP8144691 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
6 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
7 AP8220665 Water cooler-head tube 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 AP8220668 Water cooler-head tube 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 AP8220664 Water cooler-pump tube 1
9 AP8234218 Water tubes holder 1
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 8
11 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 2
12 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
13 AP8102732 Hose clamp 17-25 3
14 598839 Screw w/ flange 3
15 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
16 AP8234218 Water tubes holder 1
17 AP8134460 Water tubes holder 1
18 AP8268254 Wiring cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Air box I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268325 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 AP8268326 Filter housing cover 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 AP8268327 Plug 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 AP8268328 Filter support guard 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 AP8220706 Carburettor-air box hose 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 AP8220707 Intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 AP8202443 Air filter 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 AP8220104 Hose clamp D25-45x8* 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 AP8202444 Joint 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 AP8121984 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
14 AP8220605 Pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
15 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
16 AP8150157 Hex socket screw M6x60 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 AP8268027 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Air box II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8249582 Filter support guard 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8220587 Carburettor flange 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 AP8202302 Air filter 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 AP8249298 Filter housing body 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 AP8249299 Filter housing cover 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 AP8150157 Hex socket screw M6x60 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 AP8121984 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 AP8258241 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 AP8220104 Hose clamp D25-45x8* 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 AP8220608 Volume air box hose 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
15 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
16 AP8220712 Intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
17 AP8202444 Joint 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
18 AP8220605 Pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
19 AP8220647 Orifice 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8209085 Front tyre 1
2 AP8128216 Front wheel, silver 1
2 AP8208947 Front wheel, black 1
3 AP8213231 Brake disc D190 1
4 AP8152056 Hex socket screw M8x30 3
5 AP8225123 Bearing 2
6 AP8125782 Gasket ring 1
7 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
8 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1
9 AP8120865 Drive key 1
10 AP8221119 Front wheel spacer 1
11 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1
12 AP8225271 Front wheel spindle 1
13 AP8225323 Front wheel ins.spacer 1
14 AP8150373 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 1
15 AP8202403 Speed sensor 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113577 Front brake caliper, gold D32 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133735 Front brake caliper, gold D32 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
2 AP8113638 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8213571 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
3 AP8213227 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213572 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
4 AP8113640 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8213573 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
5 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
6 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
7 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
9 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
9 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
10 AP8113122 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
10 AP8213576 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Rear wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8209085 Front tyre 1
1 AP8213548 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
2 AP8128218 Rear wheel, silver 1
2 AP8208949 Rear wheel, black 1
3 AP8133601 Rear brake disc 1
4 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3
5 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
6 AP8113869 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8213577 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
7 AP8213522 Rear brake caliper, gold D30 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8213557 Rear brake caliper, gold D30 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
8 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
9 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
9 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht], Heng-Tong d.11[ht1]
10 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
11 AP8213548 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
12 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
13 AP8208907 Rear wheel plug, blue 1
14 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
15 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 2
16 159347 Ring 1
17 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
17 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
18 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
18 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
19 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Rear wheel - disc brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 2
21 AP8225322 Washer 3
22 012789 Split pin 1
23 194423 Nut hold cap 1
24 AP8150086 Hex socket screw 3
25 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 3
26 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 3
27 AP8225319 Nut M10x8,3 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224586 Headlight 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU]
1 AP8224646 Headlight 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]
1 AP8224646 Headlight 1 Country:Canadian[CA], Japan[J], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8224589 RH front turn indicator 1
3 AP8224590 LH front turn indicator 1
4 AP8224659 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
5 AP8224660 LH front turn indicator lens 1
6 AP8224656 RH Front headlight guard 1
7 AP8224657 LH Front headlight guard 1
8 580734 Lamp 12V-35W H8 2
9 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8224666 Headlight wiring w/harness 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 4
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
13 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224587 Taillight 1
2 AP8224658 Taillight lens 1
3 AP8224592 Rear LH turn indicator 1
4 AP8224591 Rear RH turn indicator 1
5 AP8224662 LH Turn indicator r.lens 1
6 AP8224661 RH Turn indicator r.lens 1
7 AP8224624 Taillight wiring harn. 1
8 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 1
9 AP8226843 Plate light support 1

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

9 AP8268255 Plate light support, black 1

Country:Switzerland[CH]

Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]

9 AP8268255 Plate light support, black 1

Country:I-B-GR-D[EU], Japan[J], Russian Federation[RUS]

10 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
11 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
12 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 4
13 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
14 AP8224655 Plate light wiring 1

Country:Switzerland[CH]

Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]

14 AP8224655 Plate light wiring 1

Country:Canadian[CA], Japan[J], Russian Federation[RUS], United States of America[USA]

15 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1

Country:Switzerland[CH]

Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]

15 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1

Country:Canadian[CA], Japan[J], Russian Federation[RUS], United States of America[USA]

16 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 1

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

17 AP8144565 Nylon washer 4
18 AP8149034 Number plate support 1

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

19 AP8258253 Rear reflector support 1

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

20 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 2

Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 4 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]
21 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 4 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856691 ECU with Pressure Sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 856692 ECU with Pressure Sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Limited version 30 Km/h[30km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 AP8224635 ECU with Pressure Sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 AP8212611 Horn 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 5 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 AP8234184 Control unit fixing plate 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 58090R Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 AP8224261 HT coil 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 AP8234234 Coil holder 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 AP8150416 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 AP8224379 HT wire 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
14 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
15 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
16 AP8102375 Clip m5 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
18 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
19 AP8224499 Fuse cable 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
20 0000000 Tyre 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
21 0000000 Tyre 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
22 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
23 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
24 AP8224665 Starter relay 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
26 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
27 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
28 AP8224588 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
29 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
30 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
31 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
32 AP8212588 Diode 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
33 AP8144707 Gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
34 AP8127477 Injection wiring 1
35 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58095R Electronic ignition unit 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8212611 Horn 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 3 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 AP8234234 Coil holder 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 855799 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 AP8224578 HT wire 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 58096R Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 AP8224621 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
15 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
16 AP8224073 Fuse cable 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
17 0000000 Tyre 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
18 0000000 Tyre 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
19 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
20 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
21 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
22 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
23 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
24 AP8220592 Fuel pump support 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
25 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
26 AP8234195 Pin 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
27 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
28 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1

H

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224652 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 AP8224653 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
3 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
4 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
5 AP8214238 Lock cable 1
6 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
7 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
8 AP8201620 Lever 1
9 AP8201748 Washer 1
10 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
11 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8104622 Aprilia key with transpo. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1
13 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
14 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
15 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
17 859841 Lock kit 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 AP8202419 Lock kit 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Plate set and handbook

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201457 Rivet * 2
2 AP8277131 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 AP8277221 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 852920 Operator's handbook I-F-D-E 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU]
3 852921 Operator's handbook 1 Country:Russian Federation[RUS]
3 854066 Operator's handbook J 1 Country:Japan[J]
3 854067 Operator's handbook USA 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 853482 Limited speed motorc. sticke 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8277715 Frame grille dec. aprilia 1
2 2H000154 Red band upper right front shield decal 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
2 896716 RH Front fairing dec. Racing 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]
2 896729 RH Front fairing dec. Racing 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748) [yel]
2 B043724 RH Front fairing dec. 1 RSV4 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
2 B045289 Red band upper right front shield decal 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
3 2H000155 Red band upper left front shield decal 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
3 896717 LH Front fairing dec. Racing 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]
3 896730 LH Front fairing dec. Racing 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748) [yel]
3 B043725 LH Front fairing dec. 1 RSV4 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
3 B045290 Red band upper left front shield decal 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
4 2H000156 RH decal SR 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
4 896718 RH Front fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747) [white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
4 899852 RH Front fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo]
4 B045291 RH Front fairing dec. SR Racing 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
5 2H000157 ***STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 896719 LH Front fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747) [white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
5 899853 LH Front fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo]
5 B045292 LH Front fairing dec. SR Racing 1 Vehicle colour:
6 2H000161 RH underpanel dec. aprilia racing 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
6 896720 RH underpanel dec. aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
6 897951 RH underpanel dec. Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
6 B044661 Right under-footrest decal Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
6 B045295 RH underpanel dec. aprilia racing 1 Vehicle colour:
7 2H000162 LH underpanel dec. aprilia racing 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
7 896721 LH underpanel dec. aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
7 897952 LH underpanel dec. Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali], Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
7 B044662 Left under-footrest decal Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]
7 B045296 LH underpanel dec. aprilia racing 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
8 2H000165 RH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
8 896725 RH rear fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 896733 RH rear fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
8 899854 Right decal SR tail fairing support 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
8 B043730 RH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
8 B045301 RH rear fairing dec. 3 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
9 2H000166 LH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
9 896726 LH rear fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]
9 896734 LH rear fairing dec. SR 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
9 899855 Left decal SR tail fairing support 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel]
9 B043731 LH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
9 B045302 LH rear fairing dec. 3 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
10 2H000167 RH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
10 896723 RH rear fairing dec. 50 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]
10 896731 RH rear fairing dec. 50 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748) [yel]
10 B043732 RH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 B045303 RH rear fairing dec. 3 1 Vehicle colour:
11 2H000168 LH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
11 896724 LH rear fairing dec. 50 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black]
11 896732 LH rear fairing dec. 50 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748) [yel]
11 B043733 LH rear fairing dec. 1 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
11 B045304 LH rear fairing dec. 3 1 Vehicle colour:
12 2H000169 Handlebar dec. 51 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
12 896728 Handlebar dec. SR 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
12 B044668 Handlebar dec. SR 1 Year:2012[C]
13 896735 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 896736 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 896738 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 896739 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Dream 2010-2011 (s.t.896746)[blue], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white], Virtual Yellow 2010-2011 (s.t.896748)[yel] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 897901 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 897902 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Alitalia Replica 2010-2011 (s.t.897898)[ali] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 899850 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor Red 2010-2011 (t.s.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 B043721 Decal set 1

Year:2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali

1]

Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

13 B043722 Decal set 1

Year:2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali

1]

Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

13 B044645 Decal set 1

Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

13 B044646 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 B044647 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 B044648 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 B044649 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 B044650 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 B044651 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 B044652 Decal set 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 896722 Underpanel dec. Racing 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 B044663 Decal racing 2

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (t.s.896745)[black], Matt Copper Orange (t.s.B044644)[orange], Fluo red (t.s.B044643)[red], Aprilia White (t.s.896747)[white]

15 2H000153 Front fairing decal 1 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
15 2H000160 ***STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
15 B043723 Front fairing decal 1 Alitalia 1 Vehicle colour:Replica Alitalia 2011-2012 (t.s.B043720)[ali 1]
15 B045499 Front fairing decal 3 1 Year:2012[C] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
16 896727 Rear fairing decal INJECTION 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 2H000152 Windshield decal SBK 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
17 895067 Windshield decal MAX 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
18 895068 Top fairing band decal aprilia 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
19 2H000158 Right front shield band decal Italia 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
19 B045293 RH Front fairing dec. Italia 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
20 2H000159 ***STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
20 B045294 LH Front fairing dec. Italia 1 Year:2012[C], 2014[E] Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
21 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
22 2H000163 Right lower band decal under-footrest 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
23 2H000164 Left lower band decal under-footrest 1 Vehicle colour:SBK R 2013[Sbk 13]
24 B045297 RH decal Eni 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
25 B045298 Sticker LH Eni 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
26 B045299 RH decal Dell’Orto 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]
27 B045300 Sticker LH Dell’Orto 1 Vehicle colour:Replica SBK (t.s.B045285)[sbk]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Engine I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423145 Engine e.i. 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 8740005 Engine e.i. 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 8740975 Engine e.i. 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 8740985 Engine e.i. 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Limited version 30 Km/h[30km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 AP8220704 Variator air intake 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 AP8223036 Yellow spring absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 AP8150412 Screw 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 AP8221347 Engine pivot pin bush 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 482404 Variator cover 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 4 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 482432 Antidust gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 AP8268026 Variator cover 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
14 AP8220705 Cover support 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
15 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 5 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
16 AP8121811 T bush 6 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 598839 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Engine II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1439035 Carb. Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8220704 Variator air intake 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 AP8223036 Yellow spring absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 AP8150412 Screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 AP8221347 Engine pivot pin bush 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 482404 Variator cover 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 4 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 482432 Antidust gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8219452 Steel exhaust pipe prot. 1
2 856328 Silencer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 880065 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 AP8219580 Silencer 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 AP8219589 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 B013335 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
4 AP8221297 Insulating washer 2
5 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
7 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
8 AP8150354 Hex socket screw M8x85* 2
9 AP8221344 Nut 2
10 AP8219530 Exhaust pipe flange gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 AP8219531 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 AP8219532 Nut 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 880817 Exhaust pipe leading pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb], CH version free speed[kit]
13 AP8219605 Manifold 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb], Standard version[std]
14 AP8219612 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 B043546 Plate 1
16 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 1
17 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8294235 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 CM1273235 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 239382 Stud bolt 4
3 020006 Nut 1
4 829376 Stop ring 1
5 829377 Stop ring 2
6 020008 Nut M8 2
7 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
8 266625 Spacer 1
9 414835 screw 8
10 266773 Silent-block 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 486081 Silent-block 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 4352035 Gasket ring 1
12 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 478498 Gasket ring 1
15 006647 Circlip 1
16 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
17 AP8234213 Air box fixing support 1
18 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
19 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 1
20 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
21 497339 Oil seals - set 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
21 498337 Oil seals - set 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1


2


Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431125 Bearing 20x52x12 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 431125 Bearing 20x52x12 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 482315 Flywheel side seal ring 1
3 500501 Pin cage 1 cat. 1
3 500502 Pin cage 2 cat. 1
3 500503 Pin cage 3 cat. 1
3 500504 Pin cage 4 cat. 1
4 8269405 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 8338275 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 482314 Gear side seal ring 1
6 CM001913 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 015856 screw M5x21 4 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 826949 Compressor 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 830585 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 82768R Oil valve cpl. 1


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 827301 Gasket sp0,4 1
1 827303 Gasket sp0,6 1
1 829633 Gasket sp0,8 1
2 239404 Piston pin 1
3 239455 Stop ring 2
4 825416 Gasket ring 2
4 827853 Gasket ring 2
4 827854 Gasket ring 2
5 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
6 4878020001 Piston assy 1cat.(M) 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 4878020001 Piston assy 1cat.(M) 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 4878020002 Piston assy 2cat.(N) 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 4878020002 Piston assy 2cat.(N) 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 4878020003 Piston assy 3cat.(O) 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 4878020003 Piston assy 3cat.(O) 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 4878020004 Piston assy 4cat.(P) 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 4878020004 Piston assy 4cat.(P) 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 825185 Piston assy 2M 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 833598 Cylinder with piston 1M 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 833598 Cylinder with piston 1M 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 833598 Cylinder with piston 1M 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 833598 Cylinder with piston 1M 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 497338 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 498470 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head/Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 288289 Inner gasket head 1
2 482988 Outer gasket head 1
3 82775R Reed valve assy 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 842626 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 433361 Fuel intake valve gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 829703 Intake manifold 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 830487 screw M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
9 825865 Hose clamp 1
10 830096 Throttle body 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 830202 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder head/Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 288289 Inner gasket head 1
2 482988 Outer gasket head 1
3 82827R Reed valve assy 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 830939 Intake manifold 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 826490 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
7 825865 Hose clamp 1
8 833708 Carburettor cpl. 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 B015754 ***CARBURETTOR 1
9 431654 Gas valve cover 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 482942 Gas valve spring 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 CM101704 Main jet 53 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 CM101711 Main jet 60 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]
12 CM102103 Idle jet 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 484704 Complete reservoir 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 432456 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
15 CM141710 Gas valve 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
15 CM141711 Gas valve 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]
16 CM105905 Starter 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
17 AP8276033 Conical pin A13 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]
17 CM107510 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
18 CM128501 Fuel closing needle 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
19 AP8550215 Float chamber dump pipe L=130 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
20 288865 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder head/Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 828074 Gas valve adjuster screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
22 288862 Float chamber fixing screw 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
23 289575 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
24 830487 screw M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
25 288872 Ring 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
26 482916 Float cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
27 288873 Conical pin clip 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
28 289903 Throttle cable cap 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
29 CM107701 Air adjuster screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
30 113903 Baffle tube 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
31 288881 Float pin 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
32 085285 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
33 152608 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
34 288863 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
35 484260 Head-carb.by-pass pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
36 CM002901 Hose clamp 4 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
37 483395 Thermostat 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
38 256756 Self-tapping screw 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
39 430045 Bleed screw 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
40 063435 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
41 584573 Thermistor 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
42 438031 Spark plug Champion RN1C 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
42 AP8206915 Spark plug BR9ES 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]
43 CM106229 Needle valve 1 Country:Switzerland[CH] Technical Specifications:CH version free speed[kit]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Injection unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 483395 Thermostat 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 832262 Water outlet union 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 430045 Bleed screw 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 063435 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 015597 TBIC screw 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 834176 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
7 AP8276008 Air injector 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 438074 Spark plug RG6YCA 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 CM002901 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 829483 Seal ring 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 256756 Self-tapping screw 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 433880 High pressure pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
13 830672 High pressure pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
14 CM001913 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
15 AP8276010 Thermistor 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
16 AP8276009 Inlet valve 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
17 830433 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
18 830434 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
19 289514 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
20 AP8224654 Quick connector 90° 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
21 AP8224550 Quick connector 45° 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
22 AP8202367 Hose clip 3 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
23 CM223702 High pressure pipe 7X13 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Transmission cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8284535 Transmission cover 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
1 8298225 Transmission cover 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 286209 Bush 1
3 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
4 463872 Stand end stop 1
5 414838 screw M6x35 12
6 82521R Bearing 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 483859 Cover 1
9 829820 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 831458 Starting shaft 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 483537 Pinion starter 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
13 830212 Elastic spring 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 286214 Starter lever 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
15 286217 Guard 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
16 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
17 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
18 006416 Circlip 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 479495 Spacer 1
2 286158 Toothed pulley 1
3 289931 Sliding block 3
4 480227 Roller contrast 1
5 CM1102025 Roller 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
5 CM1102035 Rollers kit 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
6 480230 Spacer 1
7 CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 CM110304 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 CM100601 Spacer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 CM100608 Spacer 25 KM/H 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Limited version 30 Km/h[30km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 CM100615 Spacer 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 CM100615 Spacer 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Limited version 25Km/h[25km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 CM100616 Spacer 30 KM/H 1 Country: I-B-GR-D[EU] Technical Specifications:Limited version 45 Km/h[45km], Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
10 436864 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 833982 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
11 845611 Fan 1
12 479866 Toothed bushing 1
13 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2
14 265300 Washer 1

H

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100109 Secondary pulley 1
2 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2
3 006624 Ring 1
4 289952 Roller cage 1
5 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
6 482766 Pin 3
7 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
8 289950 Gasket ring 2
9 289840 Gasket 2
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 478028 Variator spring 1
12 487935 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM1002045 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289933 Clutch drum 1

H

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Transmission final drive

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 4874805 Wheel hub cover with U.P. 1
2 4874845 Drive shaft assy 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 4874845 Drive shaft assy 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 435363 Bearing 1
5 480066 Gasket ring 1
6 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 5
7 4795935 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 480953 Snap ring 1
9 4802185 Idle gear assy 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 4802185 Idle gear assy 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 288639 Shim washer 2
11 478197 Compensator ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Flywheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58062R Flywheel cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
1 58136R Complete magneto flywheel 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 289005 Flanged nut 1
3 015856 screw M5x21 4
4 827712 Cover 1
5 826972 Flywheel cover 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
5 827517 Flywheel cover 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 827685 Fairlead 1
7 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 015715 Screw M5x16 2 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
8 015597 TBIC screw 2
9 584526 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 638611 Rotor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
10 000267 Transmission key 1
11 831443 Ext. pick-up 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
12 584525 Stator cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 638610 Stator cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
2 82530R Starter motor 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 96921R Starter motor 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
3 82531R Starter motor gear 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 96922R Complete gear unit 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
4 018644 screw 1
5 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 287021 Fairlead 1
2 020106 Nut M6 1
3 289262 Oil pump gear, cpl. 1
4 286162 Toothed belt 1
5 286163 plate 1
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
8 82605R Oil pump 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 82632R Oil pump assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
9 146197 Adjuster screw 1
10 CM101509 Oil inlet pipe 1
11 CM101605 Oil outlet pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 289254 O-ring 1
2 830004 Water outlet union 1 Technical Specifications:Injection Version (C361M)[ie]
2 832925 Water outlet union 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 827685 Fairlead 1
4 487730 Impeller 1
5 497406 Water pump shaft assy.cpl. 1
6 289553 Stop ring 1
7 289554 Thrust washer 1
8 487392 Bearing 2
9 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
10 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
11 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
12 000397 Gasket 1
13 488139 Carb-pump by-pass pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
14 CM002901 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 015597 TBIC screw 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
2 827208 Intake pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
3 CM001905 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
4 82758R Diaphragm 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
6 827209 Cover sas 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
7 486943 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
8 486942 Filter sas 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
9 8318594 Complete s.a.s. box kit 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
10 478533 Self-tap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
11 833740 Air pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]
12 AP8102273 Hose clip 2 Technical Specifications:Carburetor Version (C364M)[carb]

H