Group

Engine

Code

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1581055 ***ENG.125 4T/4V E3 IE NEXUS 1
2 497553 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497554 Gaskets kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8786905001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 8786905002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
2 829375 Stud bolt 4
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
7 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
11 484034 Nozzle 1
12 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
13 486081 Silent-block 2
14 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
15 875111 Gasket 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 1
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
20 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
24 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 432142 screw M6x60 10

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 484993 Locating dowel 1
31 877286 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8745635001 Drive shaft Cat.1 1
1 8745635002 Drive shaft Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876605 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
2 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.A 1
2 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.B 1
2 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.C 1
2 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.D 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 482335 Piston pin 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875163 Cylinder head assy. 1
1 877801 Cylinder head assembly 0
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 875140 Valve spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 CM159801 Spacer washer 0,4 mm 1
11 CM159802 Spacer washer 0,8 mm 1
11 CM159803 Spacer washer 1,2 mm 1
12 640485 Temperature gauge 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
16 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
17 875106 Water outlet union 1
18 430045 Bleed screw 1
19 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
20 82951R Water thermostat 1
21 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8751215 Camshaft 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 486336 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
9 848976 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 434855 Sliding block 3
5 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
6 876921 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 831363 Plain washer 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
3 430585 Gasket 2
4 431093 Cup 1
5 872877 Variator spring 1
6 487936 Clutch side cap 1
7 482305 Fan 1
8 433232 Ring nut 1
9 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
16 844049 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8772935 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 876075 Cooling Cover 1
6 018553 screw M6x25 3
7 875701 Filtering element 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 844964 Hose clamp 1
10 876428 ***SOUNDPROOFING PROTECTION 1
11 181351 Spring plate 2
12 430207 screw M6x50 3
13 431577 Spacer 3
14 CM159901 ***COVER WITH LOGOTYPE GILERA 1
15 652802 Protection 1
16 830056 Knurled bushing 3
17 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
7 875908 Pan oil 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 846098 Gasket 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
13 847928 Gasket 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 825952 Gasket ring 1
17 483918 Oil seal washer 1
18 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
19 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82644R Camshaft chain 1
22 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 847116 Timing system cover 1
25 564629 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875068 Water pump 1
2 876400 Water pump support bracket 1
3 015729 screw 3
4 874991 Spacer 6
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 876399 ***CYLINDER PUMP WATER PIPE 1
7 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
9 641345 Water pump cable assembly 1
10 CM006910 Molletta 1
11 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 874803 Electric starter gear 1
4 82737R Starter motor gear 1
5 848724 Ring container lamination 1
6 008375 screw M6x14 1
7 640012 Starter cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638848 Stator cpl. 1
2 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 639410 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
5 479515 Break washer 6
6 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
7 8477975 Complete freewheel 1
8 000097 Transmission key 1
9 842385 Plain washer 1
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875064 Flywheel cover 1
2 414838 screw M6x35 9
3 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
4 875949 Oil dipstick 1
5 479986 O-ring 1
6 826165 Oil filter plug 1
7 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
8 843568 Intake oil filter 1
9 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
10 641346 ***LAMBDA SENSOR PLATE 1
11 844160 screw 1
12 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
13 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
14 82635R Oil filter 1
15 840507 Oil filter special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 830157 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 8769495 Rear wheel axle 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM081709 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
1 CM084801 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 875694 Union pipe 1
3 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 8732885 Complete injector 1
6 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8761735 ***SILENCER ASSY 1
2 877076 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 487665 Fairlead 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 876484 ***COMPLETE EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1
10 842419 Manifold protection 1
11 842420 screw 2
12 834951 Conical washer 2
13 639806 Lamda sensor 1
14 639632 Instrument support 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
16 015792 screw M8x30 3
17 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
18 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
19 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876151 ***AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
8 827831 Cap 2
9 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
10 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
11 876317 Intake hose 1
12 260918 Hose clamp 1
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 241936 Self locking nut M6 1
15 259166 screw 1
16 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
17 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
18 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
19 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
20 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6555945 Frame 1
2 9750395 Frame 1
3 432142 screw M6x60 2
4 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
5 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
6 969224 Nut 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56449R Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 272426 Pad 1
7 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
8 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
9 295789 Spring 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 647473 Side Stand with i.p. 1
12 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 164245 Stop buffer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624503 Font fairing, blank 1
1 62450300BM Front shield, white 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
1 62450300XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 975051000G Upper front frame 1
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 62436900BM Lower front frame 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
8 62436900XR4 Lower front frame 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 67398200YE1 Front frame mains 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
15 975725 Grid 1
16 975726 Grid 1
17 287223 Ring 3
18 599284 Washer 3
19 020206 Nut M6 3
20 287223 Ring 4
21 020206 Nut M6 4
22 652848000C Left hand guard cover 1
23 293717 Cover 1
24 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
25 199190 Expansion plug 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 620365 Hex socket screw M6x30 4
27 269134 Flat washer 4
28 652849000C Right hand guard cover 1
29 293717 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656527 Windscreen 1
2 975760000G Windshield connections kit 1
3 975856 Screw 3
4 621940 Windshield stud 3
5 560173 Rubber spacer 3
6 020206 Nut M6 2
7 577237 Cover 4
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
9 D9004468231 Clip 2
10 975508000G Right arm 1
11 975509000G Left arm 1
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
13 975750 Gaskets set 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624518000G Front leg shield back plate 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 6
5 CM017410 Spring plate 6
6 975506000G Dashboard box 1
7 975674000G Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 975059000G Tyre 1
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
3 CM017410 Spring plate 3
4 292823 Self tapping screw 4
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 2
7 975500000G Net panel (l) 1
8 975501000G Net panel (r) 1
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 65413100EU Rear footrest, LH 1
12 975558 Gasket 1
13 295590 Premisphere spring 1
14 259933 Elastic spring 1
15 315092 screw 2
16 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
17 295591 Ball D6 1
18 65413200EU Rear footrest, RH cpl 1
19 975559 Gasket 1
20 295590 Premisphere spring 1
21 259933 Elastic spring 1
22 295591 Ball D6 1
23 315092 screw 2
24 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
25 621370 Guard 1
26 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
27 436698 Belleville spring 1
28 020210 Nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 621369 Guard 1
30 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
31 436698 Belleville spring 1
32 020210 Nut 1
33 97549600EU Right lateral side 1
34 97549500EU Left lateral side cover 1
35 656666000G RH side panel 1
36 656665000G LH side panel 1
37 975855 screw 6
38 575268 Spring plate M8 4
39 975850 Protection 1
40 008423 Self-tap screw 4,8x9,5 4
41 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 4
42 975503000G RH Foot rests 1
43 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
44 254485 Spring plate M6 2
45 975502000G LH Foot rests 1
46 015996 Screw M4x12 2
47 975826 Plate 2
48 020104 Nut M4 2
49 975063000G Footrest 1
50 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
51 CM017410 Spring plate 4
52 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
53 254485 Spring plate M6 4
54 673985 Right mat 1
55 975662 Pin 8
56 621618 Cover 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

57 975062000G Footrest 1
58 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 4
59 673984 Left mat 1
60 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
61 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 975064000G Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
1 97506400XN2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
3 013963 Washer 2
4 975841 Bushing 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 624504000G Left lower rear side 1
8 258249 screw 4,2x19 8
9 CM017410 Spring plate 8
10 97505600BM Left upper rear side 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
10 97505600XN2 Left upper rear side 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 6
12 CM017410 Spring plate 6
13 975043 Left passenger handle 1
13 97504300BM Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
13 97504300XN2 Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
14 975840 Hex socket screw 4
15 575268 Spring plate M8 2
16 624505000G Right lower rear side 1
17 258249 screw 4,2x19 12
18 CM017410 Spring plate 12
19 97505700BM Right upper rear side 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
19 97505700XN2 Right upper rear side 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
20 97504400BM Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
20 97504400XN2 Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
21 97506100BM Cover 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
21 97506100XN2 Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 2
24 975176000G Tyre 1
25 975177000G Tyre 1
26 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
29 624519000G Rear lower side closing 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650226000G Front mudguard, white 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
1 65022600XN2 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
2 650469 LH support 1
3 650467 RH support 1
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
6 013762 Washer 1
7 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
8 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
9 652976 Rear splash guard 1
10 CM175101 Gasket 1
11 015804 screw 1
12 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
13 254485 Spring plate M6 1
14 624640 Rear mudguard 1
15 582922 Reflector 1
16 180859 Plate 1
17 479882 Spacer 1
18 624515 RH support 1
19 624514 LH support 1
20 018639 Hex screw M6x20 6
21 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
22 414838 screw M6x35 1
23 657049 Front wheel housing 1
24 272836 Screw M6x16 1
25 254485 Spring plate M6 1
26 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
27 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
29 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653905 Helmet compartment 1
2 018623 Self-tapping screw 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 2
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
5 191962 Nut 2
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
7 624824 Splash guard support 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
9 252099 Rivet 4
10 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
11 575551 Insp. door 1
12 294770 LV socket 12V 1
13 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
14 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
15 624098 Carburettor access cover 1
16 270723 Self tapping screw 2
17 CM017410 Spring plate 2
18 653906 Battery cover 1
19 975747 Plate 1
20 975587 plate 1
21 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
22 271891 Screw m6x30 2
23 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 2
24 257301 Pad 2
25 257302 Spacer 2
26 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624834 Engine splash guard 1
2 584877 Number-plate extension 2
3 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
4 599735 Covers 1
5 227983 Screw d4x20 2
6 622156 Number plate holder support 1
7 272836 Screw M6x16 4
8 078307 Washer 4
9 654840 Number plate holder 1
10 576668 screw 3
11 288245 Self locking nut M6 3
12 584884 Number plate holder 1
13 018591 screw M4x14 3
14 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
15 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
16 020104 Nut M4 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673983 Aprilia dataplate 1
2 673987 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
3 673988 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
4 674369 Name plate 125 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67398600C1 Seat assy 0 Vehicle colour:Black2011[black]
1 67398600C2 Seat assy 1 Vehicle colour:White2011[white]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 4
4 648068 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
5 018555 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 CM175006 RH rearview mirror 1
3 CM175005 LH rearview mirror 1
4 654171 Mirror mounting clump 2
5 653372 Mirror support 1
6 654149 Nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674078 Lock kit 1
2 1B000256 Key blank drawing 1
3 624516 AERIAL ADAPTOR 1
4 015727 Self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 2
5 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
7 624517 Front cowl switch 1
8 959465 Fuel tank filler cap 1
9 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
10 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 975153 Fuel tank 1
2 640519 Fuel pump cpl. 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
7 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
8 078307 Washer 1
9 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
10 655357 Ring nut fuel filler cap 1
11 655539 Hex socket screw M4x30 6
12 959263 Scheibe 3
13 655358 Fuel filler cap gasket 1
14 828021 screw 4
15 655537 Hose 1
16 CM001920 Hose clamp 1
17 CM001910 Hose clamp 1
18 463195 Elastic drift 1
19 655590 ***COMPLETE CONNECTION PIPE 1
20 CM006910 Molletta 1
21 623743 Hose clamp 1
22 273779 Hose clamp 2
23 012528 Washer 1
24 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
25 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 975031 Tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
4 CM007007 Tank-cooler feed pipe 1
5 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
6 975696 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
7 CM001921 Hose clamp 1
8 975592 Bracket 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 258904 Lower rubber 2
11 58170R Electric fan 1
12 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
13 254485 Spring plate M6 3
14 57311R Water cooler 1
15 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
16 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 2
17 273288 Spacer 2
18 351782 Upper rubber 2
19 258904 Lower rubber 2
20 621365 Cover 1
21 168077 Copper gasket 1
22 655644 ***PUMP RADIATOR JOINT PIPE 1
23 654154 ***CYLINDER-HEAD RADIATOR JOINT PIPE 1
24 CM001915 Hose clamp 3
25 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
26 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
27 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
28 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 656004 ***STIRRUP WITH I.P 1
30 654220 ***CONVEYOR 1
31 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
32 252099 Rivet 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624167000G Handlebar front cover 1
2 652631000G RH pump cover 1
3 652632000G LH pump cover 1
4 975859500G Dashboard door r.h. 1
5 182302 Rivet 1
6 975858500G Dashboard door l.h. 1
7 182302 Rivet 1
8 975832 Plate 2
9 975685 Spring 2
10 975686 Pin 2
11 624168000G Handlebar rear cover 1
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 8
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
14 CM017410 Spring plate 1
15 975077000G Handlebar rear cover 1
15 9750770090 ***H/BAR COVER 1
16 975715 Grommet 1
17 975072000G Tyre 1
18 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
19 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
20 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641487 Meter combination 1
2 642889 Analogue rpm indicator 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 4
4 639663 Tell tale lamps unit 1
5 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 2
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
8 241936 Self locking nut M6 3
9 241936 Self locking nut M6 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654163 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
7 CM081202 (Heng Tong) Right brake pump 1
8 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
9 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
10 CM081203 (Heng Tong) Left brake pump 1
11 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
12 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
13 667759 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
14 639473 Right electric device 1
15 975633 Hose 1
16 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
17 649661 Transmission 1
18 649662 Transmission 1
19 649607 Electric control hand grip 1
21 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
22 582034 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
23 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56475R Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 597317 Bush 2
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 CM067805 Spacer 1
5 650755 Spacer 4
6 597080 Hex socket screw 1
7 597079 Bush 1
8 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
9 597230 Washer 1
10 564878 Nut 2
11 56334R Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
12 597374 Roller cage 2
13 271779 Hex socket screw M10x215 1
14 CM067806 Spacer 1
16 597081 screw 1
17 651027 Spring 1
18 650904 Stand plate 1
19 272750 Silent-block 1
20 273460 Bush 2
21 006416 Circlip 1
22 647872 Silent block cover 1
23 830056 Knurled bushing 1
24 272836 Screw M6x16 1
25 597893 Hex socket screw 4
26 709646 Washer 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647438 Front fork assembly 1
2 601312 Plug 2
3 497017 O-ring 2
4 600270 screw 4
5 599421 Spring 2
6 601309 Fork spring 2
7 601308 Fork cylinder 2
8 497011 Oil plug 2
9 601307 Fork stanchion KAIABA 2
10 497131 Dust cover 2
11 497132 Gasket ring 2
12 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
13 497006 RH sleeve 1
14 497005 LH sleeve 1
15 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
16 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
17 599262 screw (KAYABA) 2
18 599931 Cover 1
19 600921 Steering bearing assy. 1
20 582787 Steering security plate 1
21 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
22 975683 Collar 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647524 Rear shock absorber cpl. 2
2 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
3 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
4 849125 Braccio sospensione DX completo 1
5 82545R Ball bearing 1
6 016627 Washer 1
8 826298 Hex socket screw 2
9 709047 Spring washer 2
10 013776 Washer 2
11 647610 Rear Shock absorber fixing bracket 1
12 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
13 647621 Bushing 1
14 020008 Nut M8 2
15 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56450R Front wheel complete 1
2 327187 Bearing 2
3 564447 Spacer 1
4 564448 Short spacer 1
4 601870 Complete spacer 1
5 564491 Bearing 1
6 647885 Front wheel hub cover 1
7 582469 screw 5
8 56436R Speedometer encoder 1
10 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
11 56393R Brake disc 1
12 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
13 650253 (Pirelli) Front tyre 120/70-15 1
13 650254 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-15 1
13 650598 (Maxxis) Front tyre 120/70-15 1
14 597679 Tubeless valve 1
15 564446 Front wheel axle 1
16 564489 RH spacer 1
17 271740 Nut M12 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56458R Rear wheel 1
2 564974 Tyre 140/60-14 Michelin 1
2 601874 Rear tyre 140/60-14 Pirelli 1
2 650599 Rear tyre 140/60-14 Maxxis 1
3 246976 Washer 5
4 709047 Spring washer 5
5 825758 screw M8x40 5
6 649163 Brake disc 1
7 274370 Bolt 5
8 647789 Rear wheel hub 1
9 597565 Self locking nut 5
10 597679 Tubeless valve 1
11 848039 Wheel spacer 1
12 597528 Spacer 1
13 563728 Nut M16x13 1
14 194423 Nut hold cap 1
15 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 319165 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 016604 Washer 2
6 649553 Brake caliper support plate 1
7 649554 screw 2
8 709646 Washer 2
9 709110 Washer 2
10 975693 BREAK PIPES 1
11 274350 Fairlead 1
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
13 127927 Gasket 8
14 307166 Hose clamp 1
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
16 229343 Hose clamp 1
17 269273 Hose clamp 1
18 122675 Hex socket screw 1
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 230636 Fairlead 1
21 564761 Hose clamp 2
22 564836 Hose clamp 1
23 CM068304 Rear brake caliper 1
24 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
25 598921 screw 2
26 709047 Spring washer 2
27 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
28 649162 ***CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 647799 screw 2
30 647695 ***REAR BRAKE PIPE 1
31 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012827 Saddle closing transmission 1
2 140435 Spring 1
3 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127305 stop Button 2
2 584826 Button 1
3 015911 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 1
4 639542 Button for side stand 1
5 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
6 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584486 Headlamp 1
1 638696 Headlamp 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 1
4 584002 Maintenance 1
5 584906 Cable harn. 1
5 638698 Right cable harness 1
7 624377000G RH support 1
8 584747 Headlamp 1
8 638697 Headlamp 1
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 1
11 584002 Maintenance 1
12 584907 Cable harn. 1
12 638699 Left cable harness 1
13 272836 Screw M6x16 6
14 639477 RH front turn indicator 1
15 581904 Lamp 2
16 639478 LH front turn indicator 1
17 581904 Lamp 2
18 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 6
19 199190 Expansion plug 6
20 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
21 624376000G LH support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641507 Taillight 1
2 018623 Self-tapping screw 1
3 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 639670 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 639338 glass 1
8 639669 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 639338 glass 1
11 296170 screw M6x14 2
12 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
13 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
14 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
15 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
16 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
17 581392 Lamp 1
18 584902 Cable harn. 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071801 Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 975749 Bracket 1
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 078307 Washer 2
6 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 3
7 584305 Square 1
8 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
9 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
10 583921 Strip 1
11 582153 Non return spring 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639110 Voltage regulator (SHIND.) 1
2 828863 Screw w/ flange 2
3 640615 Voltage regulator support 1
4 640591 ***H.T COIL BRACKET 1
5 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
6 020003 Nut m3 4
7 006125 Flat washer 2
8 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
9 58120R HT coil 1
10 583236 screw M3x20 4
11 080341 H.V cable 1
12 293845 Screened cap 1
13 015014 End cap 1
14 641219 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
15 071671 Insulating cap 1
16 584772 Bracket 1
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
20 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
21 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
22 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641512 Cable harness 1
2 640963 ELECTRIC CONTROLS MANAGEMENT DEVICE 1
3 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 6
4 290860 Fuse 15A 3
4 292507 Fuse 10A 1
4 581440 Fuse 30A 1
5 CM006908 Non return spring L=23 1
6 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 2
7 CM017405 Spring plate 1
8 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 1
9 015728 screw 1
10 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 9
12 291017 Flexible support 1
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 8
14 581424 Ground cable 1
15 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
16 577594 Spring clamp 3
17 CM006902 Non return spring 1
18 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
19 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
20 639764 Instrument wiring harness 1
21 582172 Cap 1
22 638792 Hose clamp 1
23 564761 Hose clamp 2
24 012528 Washer 1
25 125647 screw 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 298729 Hose clamp 1
27 272836 Screw M6x16 2
28 012528 Washer 1
29 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
30 639843 Bracket 1
31 584520 Connector spring 1
32 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
34 564014 Hose clamp 1