Group

Tavole

Code

01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8530255 Not available 1
2 AP8146883 Rear footrest, RH 1
3 AP8146884 Rear footrest, LH 1
4 AP8161023 Washer hole picture 2
5 AP8135677 Footrest pin 2
6 AP8201643 Split pin 2
7 AP8178095 LH rear footrests rubber 1
8 AP8184263 LH cover rear footrest 1
9 AP8178094 RH rear footrests rubber 1
10 AP8184262 RH rear footrests cover 1
11 890883 Number plate holder support 1
12 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 2
14 AP8121795 T bush 4
15 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
17 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 5
19 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
20 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 3
21 AP8120657 Hose clamp 2
22 AP8150018 Washer 2
23 AP8144707 Gasket 2

Group

Tavole

Code

02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145025 Central stand 1
2 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
3 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
5 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
7 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1
8 273754 O-ring 2
9 582298 Spacer 1

Group

Tavole

Code

03

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85166R Front fork 1
2 894824 Stem base 1 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
2 AP8163441 Stem base 1 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
3 AP8123794 Ball ring set, complete 1
4 AP8123675 Lowe dust cover 1
5 896500 screw 4 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
5 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
6 AP8104880 Cover 2

Group

Tavole

Code

04

Description

Fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894840 screw 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
1 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
2 894839 Washer 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
2 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
3 894841 RH sleeve 1 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
3 AP8163287 RH sleeve 1 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
4 894842 LH sleeve 1 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
4 AP8163288 LH sleeve 1 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
5 894838 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
5 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
6 894830 Sleeve 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
6 AP8163480 Sleeve 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
7 894837 Return spring 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
7 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
8 894836 Shock absorber 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
8 AP8163479 Shock absorber 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]

Group

Tavole

Code

04

Description

Fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8163293 Ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
10 894835 Bush 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
10 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
11 894834 Oil seal washer 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
11 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
12 894833 Oil seal 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
12 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
13 894832 Stop ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
13 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
14 894831 Dust cover 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
14 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
15 894829 Spring 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
15 AP8163478 Spring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
16 894828 Cover 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
16 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
17 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]

Group

Tavole

Code

04

Description

Fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 894826 Stop ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
18 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
19 894827 Cover 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
19 AP8163303 Cover 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
20 894825 Stop ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
20 AP8163304 Stop ring 2 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
21 896501 screw 1 Technical specification: Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
21 AP8163305 screw 1 Technical specification: Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]

Group

Tavole

Code

05

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235181 Engine connecting element 1
2 AP8235185 Frame coupling rod 1
3 AP8161155 Silent-block 2
4 AP8121191 Frame pivot pin 1
5 AP8161019 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
6 AP8121192 Engine pivot pin 1
7 AP8121628 Spacer 1
8 AP8121190 Rod bush 1
9 AP8235186 Resin bush 4
10 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 3
11 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 5
12 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
13 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
14 AP8161016 Rod bush 1
15 AP8150554 Hex socket screw M12x90 1

Group

Tavole

Code

06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163551 Shock absorber 2
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
3 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 4
5 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
6 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8134974 Shock absorber support 1

Group

Tavole

Code

07

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184246 Windshield 1 Technical specification:Without Decal[ND]
1 AP8269419 Windshield 1 Technical specification: Decal[D]
2 AP8184463 LH F.Dashb.panel, black 1
3 AP8184462 RH F.Dashb.panel, black 1
4 AP8269426 Dashboard panel, black 1
5 AP8202449 Clip 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
8 AP8150416 Hex socket screw 1
9 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1
10 B045139 Top fairing left Street decal 1
11 854964 Name plate Aprilia 30x15 1

Group

Tavole

Code

08

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89582900XN6 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
2 AP8178078 Lower shield cover, black 1
3 AP8163331 RH In.clump 1
4 AP8163332 RH Ex.clump 1
5 AP8163473 LH In.clump 1
6 AP8163474 LH Ex.clump 1
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
10 AP8121075 T bush * 2
11 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 2
12 AP8248897 Plug, met.black 1
13 852081 Guard decal 2
14 896790 Decal 1
15 AP8117125 Adhesive sponge 1

Group

Tavole

Code

09

Description

Front body - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 864929 Radiator bonnet 1
2 865197 Water cooler grille 1
3 AP8179862 Deflector 1
4 851727 Maintenance 1
5 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 3

Group

Tavole

Code

10

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86030100XN5 External fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
1 86030100XR7 External fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red (t.s.B045170)[red]
2 AP8184258 Internal shield, black 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 13
4 890155 RH Water cooler grille, black 1
5 890156 LH Water cooler grille, black 1
6 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
7 AP8179730 Bumper 1
8 B045140 External shield upper right band decal 1
9 B045141 External shield upper left band decal 1
10 B045146 Decal 125 2 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
11 B045142 External shield headlight right band 1
12 B045143 External shield headlight left band 1
13 B045144 External shield lower right band 1
14 B045145 External shield lower left band 1
15 B045165 Decal 125 2 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red (t.s.B045170)[red]

Group

Tavole

Code

11

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8144257 Gasket 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 12
3 AP8134799 Plate 2
4 AP8184261 Glove comp.cover, black 1
5 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
6 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
7 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
8 AP8178858 Door Plate 1
9 AP8178086 Glove box grille 1

Group

Tavole

Code

12

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89015300XN6 RH underpanel, black 1
2 89015400XN6 LH underpanel, black 1
3 AP8184447 Foot rest 1
4 AP8184277 Battery cover 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 AP8202449 Clip 1
8 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 1
9 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 4
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 6
11 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
12 B045147 Right Aprilia decal under-footrest 1
13 B045149 Right lower band decal under-footrest 1
14 B045148 Left Aprilia decal under-footrest 1
15 B045150 Left lower band decal under-footrest 1

Group

Tavole

Code

13

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652723 Saddle compartment 1
2 AP8127826 Cover 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
5 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 1

Group

Tavole

Code

14

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8650300002 Saddle assembly 1
2 654467 Saddle hinge 1
3 AP8150333 Serpress nut 4
4 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
5 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
6 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 4
7 AP8220531 Top box weatherseal 1

Group

Tavole

Code

15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86074200XH9 C.Undersaddle, grey 1
2 AP8184271 L.LH Undersaddle, black 1
3 AP8184270 L.RH Undersaddle, black 1
4 AP8184272 Inspection cover, black 1
5 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
8 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1

Group

Tavole

Code

16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184466 RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
1 AP8269429 Right side tail fairing Ibis red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red (t.s.B045170)[red]
2 AP8184467 LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
2 AP8269430 Left side tail fairing Ibis red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red (t.s.B045170)[red]
3 AP8184276 Central tail fairing 1
4 AP8179359 Rear fairing, black 1
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
7 860300 Number plate holder, black 1
8 AP8178099 RH bumper, grey 1
9 AP8178100 LH bumper, grey 1
10 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
11 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
12 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
13 AP8178885 Rear guard 1
14 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
15 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 2
16 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 2
17 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 2
18 B045151 Tail fairing right front band 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
18 B045166 Tail fairing right front band decal 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red (t.s.B045170)[red]
19 B045153 Tail fairing right upper band decal 1
20 B045156 Tail fairing right rear band decal 1
21 B045152 Tail fairing left front band 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black (t.s.B045169)[black]
21 B045167 Tail fairing left front band 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red (t.s.B045170)[red]
22 B045154 Tail fairing left upper band decal 1
23 B045157 Tail fairing left rear band decal 1

Group

Tavole

Code

17

Description

Top box support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8269423 Rear handle 1
2 AP8269424 Luggage rack cover, black 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
4 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
5 AP8121616 Handle bush 5
6 AP8269425 Black plug 1

Group

Tavole

Code

18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856235 Dashboard 1
2 AP8178071 Socket support 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1

Group

Tavole

Code

19

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118694 Handlebar 1
2 AP8104723 KEN SEAN right mirrors 1 Technical specification: L -E9 - 001003[B]
2 CM180901 FU-HWA right mirrors 1 Technical specification: E11 L001007[C]
3 AP8104724 KEN SEAN left mirrors 1 Technical specification: L -E9 - 001003[B]
3 CM180902 FU-HWA left mirrors 1 Technical specification: E11 L001007[C]
4 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
6 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1

Group

Tavole

Code

20

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124918 LH lights selector 1
2 AP8213382 LH U-bolt 1
2 AP8213580 LH U-bolt 1
3 AP8213299 Cap screw 1
3 AP8213582 Cap screw 1
4 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
6 642032 stop Button 1
7 AP8213549 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213559 Rear master cylinder D.12,7 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8133889 Rear brake hose 1
9 AP8213601 Lever assy 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8590035 Lever assy (GRIMECA) 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
10 AP8213595 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
10 AP8590038 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
11 AP8118682 Black left-hand hand grip 1
12 AP8213593 Pump revision kit 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
12 AP8590037 Pump revision kit 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
13 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
14 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
14 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
15 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
15 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
16 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
16 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]

Group

Tavole

Code

21

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127592 RH lights selector 1
2 AP8213581 RH U-bolt 1
2 AP8590034 RH U-bolt 1
3 AP8213299 Cap screw 1
3 AP8213582 Cap screw 1
4 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 1
6 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1
7 AP8127305 stop Button 1
8 AP8213547 Front master cilinder 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8213558 Front master cilinder D.12,7 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8133673 Front brake hose 1
10 AP8213602 Lever assy (Heng Tong) 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
10 AP8590035 Lever assy (GRIMECA) 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
11 AP8213598 Tank cover 1
11 AP8590038 Tank cover, assy 1
12 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
12 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
13 AP8114500 Throttle cable 1
14 AP8118681 Throttle with hand grip 1
15 AP8213593 Pump revision kit 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
15 AP8590037 Pump revision kit 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
16 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
16 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
17 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
17 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]

Group

Tavole

Code

22

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656874 Water cooler 1
2 AP8127441 Thermal switch 1
3 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1
4 AP8121464 Pin 3
5 AP8125848 Spacer 3
6 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 1
8 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
9 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
12 AP8101372 Silent-block 2
13 AP8134976 Air duct 1
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
15 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
16 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 1

Group

Tavole

Code

23

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178066 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8144642 Water cooler hose union 1
3 AP8144784 Cooler-pump pipe 1
4 CM001907 Hose clamp 4
5 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
6 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
7 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1
8 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
11 AP8144298 Breather plug 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
13 AP8144759 Head tube union 1
14 AP8144704 Joint 1
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
16 AP8144785 Joint 1
17 AP8144786 Pump connection hose 1
18 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
19 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
20 AP8134460 Water tubes holder 1

Group

Tavole

Code

24

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179450 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8144782 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
4 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
5 AP8127828 Fuel level sensor 1
6 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1
7 AP8104251 Oil breather valve 1
8 AP8144422 Gasket 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1
10 AP8120116 3-way union 1
11 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 6
12 AP8134815 Vacuum pipe 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 4
14 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 4
15 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 5
16 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
17 AP8120428 Cable-guide 1
18 AP8102151 Black hose D12* 1
19 AP8104072 Hose clamp 1
20 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
21 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
22 AP8101944 2-way union 1

Group

Tavole

Code

25

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876372 Air box cpl. 1
2 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
5 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
6 672198 Air box protection 1
7 AP8121032 Bush 3
8 260918 Hose clamp 1
9 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
12 830056 Knurled bushing 4
13 827831 Cap 2
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
15 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 2
17 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3

Group

Tavole

Code

27

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1265375

125 4T/4V E3 DERBI S. CITY ENG.

1
2 497531

Cylinder gasket kit

1
3 497182

Engine gasket set

1
4 AP8121856

Cable-guide

1
5 895839

......Eni label

1

Group

Tavole

Code

28

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890136 Exhaust manifold 1
2 848270 Silencer 1
3 877076 Protection 1
4 436947 Nut 2
5 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 826388 Graphite bushing 1
7 844940 Exhaust-pipe-coll. clamp 1
8 AP8154048 Silencer supp. plate 1
9 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 3
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
11 487665 Fairlead 3
12 AP8119925 Cover 1
13 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 3
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3
15 AP8120508 Tbush * 1
16 82545R Ball bearing 1
17 006647 Circlip 1

Group

Tavole

Code

29

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85177R Black front wheel with bearings 1
2 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 1
3 AP8590031 Spacer 16X22X76.5 1
4 AP8121194 LH spacer 1
5 AP8121196 RH spacer 1
6 AP8121195 Front wheel spindle 1
7 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
8 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 2
9 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
10 AP8128059 Front tyre 120-70 15 1
11 AP8120621 Oil seal 1
12 AP8220323 Cover 1

Group

Tavole

Code

30

Description

Front caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113844 Front brake caliper 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133739 Front brake caliper 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8133725 Pads pair 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8133798 Pads pair 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
4 AP8104060 Pins+spring 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8133799 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1
6 AP8133800 Air bleed valve 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8113868 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8133801 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
11 AP8133673 Front brake hose 1

Group

Tavole

Code

31

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85179R Rear wheel, black 1
2 AP8128062 Rear tyre 130-80 15 1
3 AP8121172 Rear wheel ins.spacer 1
4 AP8121171 Outside spacer 1
5 563728 Nut M16x13 1
6 194423 Nut hold cap 1
7 012789 Split pin 1
8 AP8113541 Brake disc D220 1
9 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
10 AP8161026 Speed sensor screw 1
11 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
12 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 4
13 890387 Rubber cap 4

Group

Tavole

Code

32

Description

Rear caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113846 Rear brake caliper D32 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133855 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8113869 Pads pair 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8133946 Rear pads pair 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8113870 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1
4 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
5 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
6 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]
7 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
9 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
10 AP8133889 Rear brake hose 1
11 893570 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1
12 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
13 AP8133801 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[gr]
13 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical specification: HENG TONG[ht]

Group

Tavole

Code

33

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852367 Headlight 1
2 AP8127562 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
3 AP8127561 LH front turn indicator lens 1
4 AP8590040 RH.turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8590047 LH turn indicator lens 1
6 AP8590041 screw 2,9x9,5 1
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
8 AP8127698 Headlight wiring+boots 1
9 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
10 00H01701011 Lamp 2
11 00H01003131 Lamp 12V-5W 1

Group

Tavole

Code

34

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 864936 Taillight 1
2 865405 Taillight lens 1
3 AP8127644 Taillight wiring harn. 1
4 AP8590045 screw 3,5x9,5 2
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
6 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
7 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 1
8 AP8124976 Plate light wiring 1
9 0000A517011 Lamp 1
10 865404 Lamp 1
11 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 1
12 865406 Internal cup 2

Group

Tavole

Code

35

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642823 Main wiring harness 1
2 58090R Voltage regulator 1
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 AP8580123 HT coil+cable 1
5 080341 H.V. cable 1
6 071671 Insulating cap 1
7 293845 Screened cap 1
8 AP8127337 Horn 1
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
11 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
12 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
14 AP8124768 Socket 1
15 58135R Electronic ignition unit 1
16 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
18 AP8127860 Extension 1
19 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
20 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
21 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
22 AP8127145 Relay-starter motor cable 1
23 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
24 495357 Fuse 20A 1
25 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 2
26 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
27 851704 Sheath 1
28 AP8144553 Support rubber part 1

Group

Tavole

Code

35

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
30 AP8117040 Adhesive sponge, black 6x60 1
31 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 1
32 254485 Spring plate M6 1
33 851992 Guard 1

Group

Tavole

Code

36

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85181R Lock kit 1
2 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
3 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
4 AP8102945 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
10 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
11 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
12 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1
13 860125 Key switch 1

Group

Tavole

Code

37

Description

Plate set and decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853303 Toolkit 1
2 AP8102728 Rivet 3x11 1

Group

Tavole

Code

38

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
1 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 484034 Nozzle 1
5 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
6 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
7 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
8 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
9 486081 Silent-block 2
10 432142 screw M6x60 11
11 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
15 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
16 484993 Locating dowel 1
17 877286 Stud bolt 4
18 277916 Locating dowel 1
19 432142 screw M6x60 11
20 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
22 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
23 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
24 845861 Filter door insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1

Group

Tavole

Code

38

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 485655 Spring 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

Tavole

Code

39

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Tavole

Code

40

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
1 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
1 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 876605 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
8 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.A 1
8 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.B 1
8 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.C 1
8 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.D 1

Group

Tavole

Code

41

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 483914 Upper cap 4
4 828480 Spring 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 872999 Intake valve 2
8 873114 Exhaust valve 2
9 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
10 8800532 Cylinder head assy. 1
11 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
14 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 2
16 B018147 Thermostat cover 1
17 82831R Thermostat 1
18 82622R Thermistor 1
19 297027 Gasket 1
20 878906 Packing 1
21 845605 Bleed screw 1
22 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
23 832870 Cap nut 4

Group

Tavole

Code

42

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484819 Nut 4
2 82817R Adjuster screw 4
3 4847405 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 4847395 Complete intake side rocker 1
5 8455185 Camshaft 1
6 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
7 877771 Timing system gear 1
8 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877310 Washer 1
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
13 830446 Plain washer 1
14 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Tavole

Code

43

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828421 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
3 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
4 487989 Gasket 1
5 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
6 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
7 829536 Head cover gasket 1
8 872635 Special screw 5
9 829534 Head cover 1
10 830249 Damper drift 5
11 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
12 AP8102576 2-way union 1

Group

Tavole

Code

44

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
3 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Tavole

Code

45

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
2 483841 Intake oil filter 1
3 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
4 826165 Oil filter plug 1
5 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
6 82635R Oil filter 1
7 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
8 483776 Special screw 1

Group

Tavole

Code

46

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 483226 Snap ring 1
3 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
5 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 430585 Gasket 2
9 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
10 B013107 Variator spring 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 B013246 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 433232 Ring nut 1
14 8440494 Clutch drum 1
15 CM162408 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
16 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
17 006410 Gasket ring 1
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 844621 Damper drift 1
20 434673 Variator spring 1

Group

Tavole

Code

47

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 485868 Spacer 1
2 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
5 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
6 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
7 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
8 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
11 846096 Motor oil cup 1
12 287913 Oil pump gear 1
13 82649R Oil pump chain 1
14 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
15 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
16 82644R Camshaft chain 1
17 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
18 483918 Oil seal washer 1
19 825952 Gasket ring 1
20 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
21 564629 Hose clamp 1
22 847116 Timing system cover 1
23 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 3
24 487937 Plain washer 3
25 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
26 479986 O-ring 1
27 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
28 846098 Gasket 1

Group

Tavole

Code

47

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. Code I Description 1 Qty I Variants
29 277916

Locating dowel

3

Group

Tavole

Code

48

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
2 B016880 Wheel axle with U.P. 1
3 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 3
6 8481875 Side cover 1
7 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
8 847931 Gasket 1
9 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 CM162201 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
11 83023R Radial ball bearing 1
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 830598 Transmission shaft 1
14 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
15 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1

Group

Tavole

Code

49

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 434855 Sliding block 3
3 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
4 485710 Roller contrast 1
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
7 876403 Flat washer 1
8 831363 Plain washer 1
9 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
10 82843R Bearing 1
11 842009 V-belt 1
12 829326 Special screw 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1

Group

Tavole

Code

50

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1

Group

Tavole

Code

51

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842090 Cooling Cover 1
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
3 8714485 Variator cover 1
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
5 478985 Bearing 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
8 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
9 873682 Air deflector 1
10 873389 Self-tapping screw 4
11 CM155103 Plug 1
12 842093 Filtering element 1
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
14 844964 Hose clamp 1
15 871458 Retainer buffer 1
16 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 1

Group

Tavole

Code

52

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 479986 O-ring 1
5 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 1
7 828535 Washer 1
8 82869R Special screw 3
9 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
10 877528 Water pump cover 1
11 828662 Screw M5x22 1
12 878666 Pump-cylinder hose 1
13 485080 O-ring 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 2
15 000267 Transmission key 1
16 436783 Nut M12 1
17 828493 screw 4
18 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
19 825529 Cover 1
20 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
21 277916 Locating dowel 2
22 434381 By-pass pipe 1
23 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1

Group

Tavole

Code

53

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828662 Screw M5x22 3
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
3 832059 Gasket 1
4 82731R SAS valve 1
5 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
6 831256 Gasket 1
7 831255 Cover 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
9 831258 Gasket 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 831260 pipe 1
12 831257 Filter 1
13 834119 Cover 1
14 834153 Soundproofing material 1
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
17 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Tavole

Code

54

Description

Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828152 screw M6x22 3
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 CM128216 Carburettor cpl. 1
4 B016578 Induction joint with I.P. 1
5 494912 ***Brake pads kit 1
6 845995 Carburettor flange 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1

Group

Tavole

Code

55

Description

Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
2 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
3 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1
4 CM140204 Conical pin 1
5 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
6 842523 Float chamber kit 1
7 828844 Cap 1
8 877764 Cover 1
9 826770 screw 5
10 826780 screw 2
11 828831 Petrol needle 1
12 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 CM142913 Complete automatic starter 1
15 CM156710 Float chamber cpl. 1
16 828843 Plate 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1

Group

Tavole

Code

56

Description

Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 841695 Air intake 1
2 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
3 847778 Hose clamp 1
4 826770 screw 2
5 826826 screw 2
6 842516 Heater 1
7 CM002903 Hose clamp 2
8 842521 Pipes kit 1
9 848434 By-pass pipe 1