Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672174 Frame with u.p. 1
1 672750 Frame with u.p. 1
1 852442 Frame 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 16

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601708 Central stand 1
1 666313 Complete centre stand 1
2 581560 Pad 1
3 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 015235 Nut M10 1
7 581249 Spring 1
8 581248 Spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Stem base

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 665997 Front fork assembly 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
1 666879 Stirrup assy. 1
1 853045 Front fork 1 Year:2009[9]
2 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
3 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
4 858318 Steering column tube 1
5 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
6 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
7 600482 Screw w/ flange 4
7 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858322 Secondary Spring 2
2 858319 Fork stanchion 2
3 666261 RH sleeve 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
3 858317 RH sleeve 1 Year:2009[9]
4 666262 LH sleeve 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
4 858316 LH sleeve 1 Year:2009[9]
5 600485 Fork oil seal 2
5 649952 Oil seal Wuxi top 2
6 600490 Dust cover 2
6 649951 Dust cover Wuxi top 2
7 600495 Cover 2
8 858320 Fork spring 1
9 858321 Fork piston 2
10 601401 screw 2
11 664045 Lateral reflector 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597499 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
4 853110 Bracket 1
4 860902 Engine side swinging arm 1
5 597374 Roller cage 2
6 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
7 664219 Silent block support bracket 1
7 853110 Bracket 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 295409 Hex screw M8x2,5 2
11 272176 Nut 2
12 006416 Circlip 2
13 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
14 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
15 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
16 597016 Swinging arm cover 1
17 856446 Spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853140 Shock absorber 1
2 563324 Bracket 1
3 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
4 020008 Nut M8 2
5 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  0
  0
1 853059 Front mudgard front side blank 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
1 8530590090 Front mudgard front side black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]
1 8530590090 Front mudgard front side black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black]
1 85305900DE Upper front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu]
1 85305900F2 Upper front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey]
1 85305900GH Upper front mudguard, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735)[yellow]
1 85305900XB1 Upper front mudguard, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]
1 85305900XV4 Front mudguard, green 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green]
2 853060 Front mudguard rear side blank 1 Year:2009[9]
2 85306000XH1 Front mudguard, grey 'phantom 1 Year:2010[A]
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 7
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 890239 Wheel compartment 1 Year:2009[9]
6 89023900XH1 Wheel compartment, grey Pha. 1 Year:2010[A]
7 270723 Self tapping screw 13
8 853069 Font fairing, blank 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
8 8530690090 Front shield, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black]
8 8530690090 Front shield, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 85306900DE Front shield, blue 1

Year:2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu]

8 85306900F2 Front shield, grey 1

Year:2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey]

8 85306900GH Front shield, yellow 1

Year:2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735)[yellow]

8 85306900XB1 Front shield, white 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]

8 85306900XV4 Front shield, green 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B]

Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green]

9 CM017410 Spring plate 8
10 856436 Upper shield lockup 1

Year:2009[9]

10 85643600XH1 Upper shield lockup,grey Pha 1

Year:2010[A]

11 860695 Decal Aprilia 1
12 860698 Sticker RH 125 1

Year:2009[9]

12 896649 Sticker RH 125 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]

12 896651 Sticker RH 125 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green], Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]

13 860875 Sticker LH 125 1

Year:2009[9]

13 896650 Sticker LH 125 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]

13 896652 Sticker LH 125 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green], Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]

14 896639 Decal Aprilia 1

Year:2010[A]

15 896640 Sticker RH 1

Year:2010[A]

16 896641 Sticker LH 1

Year:2010[A]

17 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853049 Front calott blank 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
1 8530490090 Front calotte, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black], Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu], Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735)[yellow] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 8530490090 Front calotte, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 85304900F2 Front calotte, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 85304900XB1 Front calotte, white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 85304900XV4 Front calotte,v.green 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 8909800090 Front handlebars cover 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 89098000XB1 Front calotte, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 89098000XV4 Front calotte,v. 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green] Country:United States of America[USA]
2 853050 Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
2 8530500090 Rear handlebars cover 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black], Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu], Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey], Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735) [yellow]
2 8530500090 Rear handlebars cover 1

Year:2010[A], 2011[B]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]
2 85305000XB1 Cover, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]
2 85305000XV4 Cover,green 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green]
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 6
5 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
6 853072 RH plug 1
7 856455 LH plug 1
8 853074 Bush 2
9 858537 RH rearview mirror 1
10 858538 LH rearview mirror 1
11 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856433 Counter shield 1 Year:2009[9]
1 85643300XH1 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2010[A]
2 856471 Glove box lid 1 Year:2009[9]
2 85647100XH1 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2010[A]
3 252420 Square 1
4 573057 Locking plate 1
5 856472 Hinge 1
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
8 856474 Chassis number inspection cover 1 Year:2009[9]
8 85647400XH1 Chassis number inspection cover 1 Year:2010[A]
9 856473 Plate 1
10 856437 Lockup hook door 1
11 257617 Spring 1
12 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
13 270723 Self tapping screw 10
14 575819 Bag holder hook 1
15 CM006310 Gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B00054200XH1 Sottopianale fotoinciso non verniciato 1
1 1B00054200XH1 Sottopianale fotoinciso non verniciato 1
1 856454 Blank Underpanel 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
1 8564540090 Underpanel, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]
1 8564540090 Underpanel, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black]
1 85645400DE Underpanel, blue 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu]
1 85645400F2 Underpanel, grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey]
1 85645400GH Underpanel, yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735)[yellow]
1 85645400XB1 Underpanel,white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]
1 85645400XV4 Underpanel, green 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 7
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 6
4 853061 Footrest 1 Year:2009[9]
4 85306100XH1 Footrest 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
5 858243 Carpets kit 1 Year:2009[9]
5 85824300XH1 Carpets kit grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 10
7 896645 Sticker RH Aprilia 1 Year:2010[A]
8 896646 Sticker LH Aprilia 1 Year:2010[A]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Central body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672187

Saddle

1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
1 856461

Saddle

1 Year:2009[9]
2 577492

Pad

4
3 296743

Bracket

1
4 856462

Lock lever

1
5 672327

Saddle lock hardware kit

1
6 856465

Saddle hinge

1
7 269136

Nut

1
8 856466

Pin

1
9 890102

Helmet compartment

1 Year:2009[9]
9 89010200XH1

Helmet compartment,grey Phantom

1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
10 575249

Screw with shank M6

2
11 259372

Self tapping screw M4,2x25

3
12 CM017410

Spring plate

4
13 852700

Inspection cover

1 Year:2009[9]
13 85270000XH1

Inspection cover, grey

1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
14 259349

Screw M4,2x13

7
15 852990

Battery cover

1 Year:2009[9]
15 85299000XH1

Battery cover

1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
16 890103

Oil tank compartment cover

1
17 856463

Eccentric tightening

1
18 860193

Lock cylinder

1
19 860691

Key

1
20 298731

Gasket ring

1
21 895839

......Eni label

2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body IV

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856452 Right lateral closing 1 Year:2009[9]
1 85645200XH1 RH Covers,grey Phantom 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
2 856453 Left lateral closing 1 Year:2009[9]
2 85645300XH1 Left closing Phantom Grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 10
4 856431 Upper shield lockup 1 Year:2009[9]
4 85643100XH1 Upper shield lockup,grey Pha 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
5 270723 Self tapping screw 2
6 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
7 856450 Rear footrest, RH 1 Year:2009[9]
7 85645000XH1 RH rear footrest, grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
8 856451 Rear footrest, LH 1 Year:2009[9]
8 85645100XH1 LH rear footrest, grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856448 RH Half-rear fairing,blank 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
1 8564480090 RH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]
1 8564480090 RH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black]
1 85644800DE RH Half-rear fairing,blue 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu]
1 85644800F2 RH Half-rear fairing,grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey]
1 85644800GH RH Half-rear fairing,yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735)[yellow]
1 85644800XB1 RH Half-rear fairing,white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]
1 85644800XV4 RH Half-rear fairing,green 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green]
2 856449 LH Half-rear fairing,blank 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
2 8564490090 LH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black]
2 8564490090 LH Half-rear fairing,ap.black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2010 (s.t.896632)[b10]
2 85644900DE LH Half-rear fairing,blue 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu]
2 85644900F2 LH Half-rear fairing,grey 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey]
2 85644900GH LH Half-rear fairing,yellow 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735)[yellow]
2 85644900XB1 LH Half-rear fairing,white 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Cult White 2008 (s.t.896632)[white]
2 85644900XV4 LH Half-rear fairing,green 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Vehicle colour:Urban Green2010 (s.t.896632)[green]
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 11
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 856439 Covers 1 Year:2009[9]
5 85643900XH1 Covers,grey Phantom 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
6 860696 Decal Sportcity One 2
7 890432 Rear extension 1
8 852837 Pillion grab bar blank 1 Vehicle colour:Blank 2008 (s.t.860735)[g]
8 8528370090 Pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
8 85283700F2 Pillion grab bar, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2008 (s.t.860735)[black], Wave Blue 2008 (s.t.860735)[blu], Exclabur Grey 2008 (s.t.860735)[grey], Supreme Yellow 2008 (s.t.860735) [yellow]
9 856457 RH profil 1 Year:2009[9]
9 85645700XH1 LH profil,grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
10 856458 LH profil 1 Year:2009[9]
10 85645800XH1 RH profil,grey 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 856459 Bush 3
13 67235400XH1 Rear mudguard 1
13 853071 Rear mudguard 1 Year:2009[9]
13 85307100XH1 Rear mudguard 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
14 853070 Splash guard 1 Year:2009[9]
14 85307000XH1 Splash guard 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
17 853100 Number plate holder support 1
18 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 3
19 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
20 860536 Hex socket screw 2
21 564606 Hex socket screw 3
22 582428 Hex socket screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
24 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
25 584877 Number-plate extension 1
26 584884 Number plate holder 1 Country:europe[EU]
26 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
27 018591 screw M4x14 3
28 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
29 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 020104 Nut M4 3
31 8564600090 Rear handle, CPL 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642119 Dashboard 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 642166 Dashboard 1 Year:2010[A] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
1 858368 Dashboard 1 Year:2009[9] Country:Australia[AA], Canadian[CN], europe[EU]
1 890320 Dashboard 1 Year:2009[9] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 642155 Instrument panel glass 1 Year:2010[A]
2 856440 Instrument panel glass 1 Year:2009[9]
3 860535 Hex socket screw 2
4 853142 Dashboard panel blank 1 Year:2009[9]
4 8531420090 Dashboard panel blank 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
5 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853047 Handlebar 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
6 CM063805 Sleeve with rear brake lever 1
7 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
8 274491 RH hand grip 1
9 CM079717 Throttle cpl. 1
10 123394 Screw with bushing 2
11 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
12 649603 Closure throttle cable 1
13 267948 Spring 1
14 564681 Lever 1
15 265249 screw 1
16 CM064303 Brake m.cyl. 1
17 497041 Front brake lever 1
18 649602 Opening throttle cable 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 580723 stop Button 2
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1 Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
3 638628 Turn signal lamps switch 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
4 580387 Cover 1 Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
4 638626 Button engine stop 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
7 580621 Key switch 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657507 Fuel tank 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
1 657512 Fuel tank 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 575321 Depression tap 1
3 196868 Gasket 1
4 090958 Cover 1
5 259832 Tank cap 1
6 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
7 624522 Vacuum filter 1
8 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1
9 CM027916 pipe 3,25x8x420 1
9 CM027920 Fuel tube 3,25x8x255 1
10 CM001912 Hose clamp 3
11 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
12 231027 Spacer 3
13 031092 screw M6x25 3
14 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
15 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
16 CM006116 Fuel pipe 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
16 CM178401 pipe L=350mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
17 577557 Hose clamp 1
18 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
19 CM002904 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849286 Air box cpl. 1
1 B013216 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
3 843194 Air filter 1
4 843195 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 843849 Air calibration tube 1
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
8 479132 Knob 1
9 827831 Cap 1
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853123 Exhaust pipe, cpl. 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU] Technical Specifications:Old version[OLD]
1 877357 Silencer 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU] Technical Specifications:New version[NEW]
1 890317 Exhaust pipe, cpl. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Old version[OLD]
2 846097 Graphite bushing 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[OLD]
3 8449404 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[OLD]
4 843841 Guard 1 Technical Specifications:New version[NEW]
4 853127 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[OLD]
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 827526 Flat washer 3
7 848766 screw 3
8 844470 screw 1
8 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
9 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
10 436947 Nut 4
11 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 2
11 709012 Washer 2
12 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
12 825643 Washer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666311 Front wheel 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
1 856442 Front wheel 1 Year:2009[9]
2 327187 Bearing 2
3 564475 Cup 1
4 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
5 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
6 853075 Tyre 120/70-14 1
7 561714 Front brake disc 1
8 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
9 853058 Front wheel axle 1
10 271740 Nut M12 1
11 56434R Kilometre counter movement socket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front caliper I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068310 Front brake caliper 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
4 858543 Brake fluid line 1
5 598919 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 127927 Gasket 4
8 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666286 Rear wheel 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B]
1 853051 Rear wheel 1 Year:2009[9]
2 853075 Tyre 120/70-14 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 012789 Split pin 1
6 194423 Nut hold cap 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear brake

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642117 Headlight 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
1 853136 Headlight 1 Year:2009[9] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
1 890260 Headlight 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 890205 Lights wiring 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 3
4 00H01004131 Lamp H8 2
5 270723 Self tapping screw 5
6 642114 RH front turn indicator 1 Year:2010[A] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
6 856475 RH front turn indicator 1 Year:2009[9] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
6 890262 RH plug 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
7 642115 LH front turn indicator 1 Year:2010[A] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
7 856476 LH front turn indicator 1 Year:2009[9] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
7 890263 LH plug 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
8 288245 Self locking nut M6 8 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
9 642116 Lamp 12V-21W 2 Year:2010[A] Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
9 860538 Lamp 12V-21W 2 Year:2009[9] Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
10 853139 Taillight 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
10 890261 Taillight 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
11 638536 Lamp 12V-16W 2
12 858285 LH Rear turn ind.harness 2 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
13 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
14 858284 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 893272 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
15 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 890221 RH Front turn ind.harness 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
18 890222 LH Front turn ind.harness 1 Country: Australia[AA], europe[EU]
19 858306 Number plate lamp 1
20 858180 Plate light wiring 1
21 015996 Screw M4x12 2
21 018591 screw M4x14 2
22 020104 Nut M4 2
23 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2
24 893131 Rear RH turn indicator 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
25 893130 Rear LH turn indicator 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
26 890236 RH support 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
27 890235 LH support 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
28 895095 Rear bracket 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
29 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 4 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
30 272836 Screw M6x16 8 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
31 858334 License plate lamp bracket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642483 Main wiring harness 1 Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
1 858122 Main wiring harness 1 Country:Australia[AA], europe[EU]
1 890299 Main wiring harness 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 58090R Voltage regulator 1
3 58093R Horn 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
7 58083R Coil 1
8 969348 Screened cap 1
9 436919 Protection collar 1
10 858544 Flasher unit 1
11 642318 Starter relay 12V-80A 1
12 582042 Solenoid bracket 1
13 58002R Relay 12V-30A 1
14 CM078307 CDI unit assy 1
15 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
16 031056 screw M5x12 1
17 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
18 672173 Control unit sup. bracket 1
19 272836 Screw M6x16 2
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
21 290404 Cover 1
22 580561 Fuse 20A 1
23 580653 Fuse holder 1
24 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
25 290860 Fuse 15A 1
26 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 292577 Cap 1
28 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 0

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 860193 Lock cylinder 1
4 298731 Gasket ring 1
5 860691 Key 1
6 298581 Lock body 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 298594 Flat washer 1
9 854052 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E 1
10 854053 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL UK-NL-GR-DK-SF-F 1 Year:2009[9]
10 854087 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL UK-NL-GR-DK-SF-F 1 Year:2010[A]
11 601645 Toolkit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Technical Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890323 Emission control sticker 1
2 890322 Noise emission sticker 1
3 890324 Carbon filter sticker 1
4 890325 Constructor dataplate-usa- 1
5 AP8167285 Starting procedure sticker 1
6 AP8167286 Cold starting procedure decal 1
7 890321 Tyre pressure decal 1
8 852029 Decal AGIP 1
9 576708 Accessories sticker 1
10 576705 Targhetta avvertenze carburante 1
11 576702 Battery decal 1
12 576953 Name plate No pets 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.45

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001912 Hose clamp 4 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 5 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
3 CM001914 Hose clamp 12 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
4 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
5 624522 Vacuum filter 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
6 CM027920 Fuel tube 3,25x8x255 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
7 CM178405 pipe L=180mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
8 CM177923 Sae j30 pipe L=1125 mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
9 CM177906 pipe 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
10 CM177902 pipe L=125mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
11 CM178409 pipe L=1050 mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
12 CM178401 pipe L=350mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
13 CM177908 pipe L=180mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
14 CM177901 pipe L=105 mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
15 CM177919 pipe 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
16 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
17 CM178401 pipe L=350mm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
18 828325 Tee union 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
19 CM028204 Roll-over valve 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
20 576454 Maintenance 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
21 622997 Valve support clamp 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
22 654935 Valve 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
23 576468 Canister 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
24 AP8120116 3-way union 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
25 AP8104614 Pressure valve 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.46

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
11 82996R SAS valve 1
12 259364 screw 2
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
16 847778 Hose clamp 1
17 846766 Nut 2
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 259577 screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer 05x012x1.1 2
23 843757 Bush 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.19

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM156006 Carburetor assembly keihin 1
2 849465 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 828152 screw M6x22 2
4 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 1
6 709532 Hose clamp 1
7 82961R Resistor Module 1
8 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
9 CM002903 Hose clamp 1
10 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 0
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 0

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.20

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
2 CM140105 Idle jet 1
3 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
4 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842530 Starter device 1
8 CM140210 Conical pin NJHA 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 828822 Cup 1
11 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 842514 Gas valve cover 1
14 842521 Pipes kit 1
15 842523 Float chamber kit 1
16 828844 Cap 1
17 880408 Throttle body sensor 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.21

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1457105 Engine cpl. 1
2 494985 Gasket set 1
3 494984 Gasket set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1485075001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1485075002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 screw M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 828766 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
31 411295 Stud bolt 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8271120001 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.A 1
1 8271120002 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.B 1
1 8271120003 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.C 1
1 8271120004 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.D 1
1 8319740001 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.A 1
1 8319740002 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.B 1
1 8319740003 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.C 1
1 8319740004 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.D 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 831975 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Cast-iron) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 277916 Locating dowel 2
5 483914 Upper cap 2
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 483706 Intake valve 1
8 483707 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 844719 Cap nut 4
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8444895 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
5 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
7 487832 Washer 1
8 830446 Plain washer 1
9 830447 Plain washer 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 8459305 Camshaft 1
11 8459325 Camshaft 1
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
1 877140 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 828653 screw 4
5 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 438073 Spark plug champion rg6yc 2
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
13 826275 Spring plate 1
14 871760 Exhaust side hood 1
15 871762 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 827386 Bush 1
4 876403 Flat washer 1
5 436783 Nut M12 1
6 433391 Plain washer 1
7 831363 Plain washer 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
8 879057 (Gates) V-belt 1
9 CM144402 Complete roller housing 1
10 4348555 Sliding block 3
11 CM1038035 Rollers kit 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 483889 Spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82742R Complete secondary pulley 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 825726 Variator spring 1
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
12 CM161201 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 006410 Gasket ring 3
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 430585 Gasket 2
16 8440494 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 873682 Air deflector 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
8 874106 Coperchio raffreddamento completo 1
9 842093 Filtering element 1
10 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 CM155103 Plug 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 846819 Oil filler plug 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
11 847116 Timing system cover 1
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 825620 Gasket ring 1
15 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
16 487937 Plain washer 3
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 483918 Oil seal washer 1
25 825952 O-Ring seal ring 1
26 82643R Camshaft chain 1
27 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
28 82649R Oil pump chain 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
30 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82541R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 7
9 825758 screw M8x40 1
10 4858795 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 8285655 Transmission shaft 1
12 8417485 Rear wheel axle 1
13 830862 Breather 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 3
11 097733 Flat washer 05,3x014x1 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 642276 Oil pressure sensor 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
10 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858542 Speedometer transmission 1
2 858583 Rear brake transmission 1
3 179640 Pin 1
4 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
5 266040 Bush 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
7 482291 Hose clamp 1