Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8907615 Frame 1
2 AP8146883 Rear footrest, RH 1
3 AP8146884 Rear footrest, LH 1
4 AP8161023 Washer hole picture 2
5 AP8135677 Footrest pin 2
6 AP8201643 Split pin 2
7 AP8178095 LH rear footrests rubber 1
8 AP8184263 LH cover rear footrest 1
9 AP8178094 RH rear footrests rubber 1
10 AP8184262 RH rear footrests cover 1
11 890883 Number plate holder support 1
12 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 2
14 AP8121795 T bush 4
15 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
17 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 5
19 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
20 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 3
21 AP8120657 Hose clamp 2
22 AP8150018 Washer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145025 Central stand 1
2 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
3 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
5 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
7 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1
8 273754 O-ring 2
9 582298 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork - Stem base

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85166R Front fork 1
2 894824 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
2 AP8163441 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
3 AP8123794 Ball ring set, complete 1
4 AP8123675 Lowe dust cover 1
5 896500 screw 4 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
5 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
6 AP8104880 Cover 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894840 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
1 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
2 894839 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
2 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
3 894841 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
3 AP8163287 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
4 894842 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
4 AP8163288 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
5 894838 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
5 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
6 894830 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
6 AP8163480 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
7 894837 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
7 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
8 894836 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
8 AP8163479 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8163293 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
10 894835 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
10 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
11 894834 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
11 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
12 894833 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
12 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
13 894832 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
13 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
14 894831 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
14 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
15 894829 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
15 AP8163478 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
16 894828 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
16 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
17 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 894826 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
18 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
19 894827 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
19 AP8163303 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
20 894825 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
20 AP8163304 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]
21 896501 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with symbol [MingXing] on the sleeve[A]
21 AP8163305 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with the letter K on the stanchion (Kaifa)[K]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235181 Engine connecting element 1
2 AP8235185 Frame coupling rod 1
3 AP8161155 Silent-block 2
4 AP8121191 Frame pivot pin 1
5 AP8161019 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
6 AP8121192 Engine pivot pin 1
7 AP8121628 Spacer 1
8 AP8121190 Rod bush 1
9 AP8235186 Resin bush 4
10 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 4
11 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 5
12 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
13 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
14 AP8161016 Rod bush 1
15 AP8150554 Hex socket screw M12x90 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163551 Shock absorber 2
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
3 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 4
5 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
6 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8134974 Shock absorber support 1
10 AP8123511 Cup 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86067900BM Front cover handlebar,white 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]

1 86067900XD2 Front cover handlebar,blue 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]

1 86067900XE4 Front cover handlebar,silver 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]

1 86067900XEL Front cover handlebar,grey 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]

1 86067900XN5 Front cover handlebar,black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]

1 86067900XN5 Front cover handlebar,black 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]

1 86067900XN6 Front cover handlebar,black 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]

2 86067800XN5 Dashboard panel, black 1
3 86075100BM Right dashboard plug,black 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]

3 86075100XD2 Right dashboard plug,blue 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]

3 86075100XE4 Right dashboard plug,silver 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]

3 86075100XEL Right dashboard plug,grey 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]

3 86075100XN5 Right dashboard plug 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]

3 86075100XN5 Right dashboard plug 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]

3 86075100XN6 Right dashboard plug 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]

4 86075200BM Left dashboard plug, white 1

Year:2010[A]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
4 86075200XD2 Left dashboard plug,blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
4 86075200XE4 Left dashboard plug,silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
4 86075200XEL Left dashboard plug,grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
4 86075200XN5 Left dashboard plug,black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
4 86075200XN5 Left dashboard plug,black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
4 86075200XN6 Left dashboard plug,black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
5 860747 Lower handlebar fairing 1
6 86067700BM White rear cover 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
6 86067700XD2 Blue rear cover 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
6 86067700XE4 Silver rear cover 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
6 86067700XEL Grey rear cover 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
6 86067700XN5 Black rear cover 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
6 86067700XN5 Black rear cover 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
6 86067700XN6 Black rear cover 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6





Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86067600XD2 Front mudguard, blue 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]

1 86067600XE4 Front mudguard, silver 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]

1 86067600XEL Front mudguard, grey 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]

1 86067600XN5 Front mudguard, black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]

1 89678200XR4 Front mudguard, red fluo 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 89693100BM Front mudguard, white glam 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 89693100XN5 Front mudguard, black diablo 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8178078 Lower shield cover, black 1
3 AP8163331 RH In.clump 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
3 AP8184242 RH In.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
3 AP8184242 RH In.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
4 AP8163332 RH Ex.clump 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
4 AP8184244 RH Ex.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
4 AP8184244 RH Ex.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
5 AP8163473 LH In.clump 1 Year:2010[A]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
5 AP8184243 LH In.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
5 AP8184243 LH In.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
6 AP8163474 LH Ex.clump 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
6 AP8184245 LH Ex.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
6 AP8184245 LH Ex.clump 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
10 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
11 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 2
12 AP8248897 Plug, met.black 1
13 852081 Guard decal 2
14 896790 Decal 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
14 896917 Decal 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178074 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
1 AP8184456 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
1 AP8269004 Front fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
1 AP8269005 Front fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
1 AP8269007 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
1 AP8269319 Front fairing, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
2 86042700BM RH Water cooler grille w 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
2 86042700XD2 RH Frame, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
2 86042700XE4 RH Frame, silver 1 Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
2 86042700XEL RH Frame, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
2 86042700XN5 RH Frame, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
2 86042700XN6 ***RH Water cooler grille, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
3 86042800BM LH Water cooler grille w 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
3 86042800XD2 LH Frame, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
3 86042800XE4 LH Frame, silver 1 Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
3 86042800XEL LH Frame, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
3 86042800XN5 LH Frame, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
3 86042800XN6 LH Water cooler grille, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8184779 Hood fairing, black 1
5 890003 Aprilia dataplate 1
6 AP8179862 Deflector 1
7 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
8 890006 Decal 125 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 890006 Decal 125 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 896789 Decal Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 896924 Decal Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 897867 Decal Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 890007 Decal 200 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 897868 Decal N 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 897869 Decal 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86030100BM External fairing, white 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]

1 86030100XD2 External fairing, blue 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]

1 86030100XE4 External fairing, silver 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]

1 86030100XEL External fairing, grey 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]

1 86030100XN5 External fairing, black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]

1 86030100XN5 External fairing, black 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]

1 86030100XN6 External fairing, black diablo 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]

2 AP8184258 Internal shield, black 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 9
4 890155 RH Water cooler grille, black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]

4 890155 RH Water cooler grille, black 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]

4 890155 RH Water cooler grille, black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

5 890156 LH Water cooler grille, black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9]

5 890156 LH Water cooler grille, black 1

Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]

5 890156 LH Water cooler grille, black 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]

6 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
7 AP8179730 Bumper 2
8 896791 Sticker RH 125 Cube 1

Year:2010[A]

Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]

8 896918 Sticker RH 125 Cube 1

Year:2010[A]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
8 896925 Sticker RH 125 Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
8 897874 Sticker RH 125 Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 896792 Sticker LH 125 Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
9 896919 Sticker LH 125 Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
9 896926 Sticker LH 125 Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
9 897875 Sticker LH 125 Cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
10 897870 RH Name plate 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 897871 LH Name plate 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 897872 Sticker RH N 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
13 897873 Sticker LH N 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890516 Gasket 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
3 AP8134799 Plate 2
4 AP8184261 Glove comp.cover, black 1
5 AP8258034 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
6 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
7 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
8 AP8178858 Door Plate 1
9 AP8178086 Glove box grille 1
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860423 Floor panel, black 1
2 89015300BM RH underpanel, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
2 89015300XD2 RH underpanel, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
2 89015300XE4 RH underpanel, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
2 89015300XEL RH underpanel, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
2 89015300XN5 RH underpanel, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
2 89015300XN5 RH underpanel, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
2 89015300XR4 RH underpanel, red 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
3 89015400BM LH underpanel, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
3 89015400XD2 LH underpanel, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
3 89015400XE4 LH underpanel, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
3 89015400XEL LH underpanel, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
3 89015400XN5 LH underpanel, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
3 89015400XN5 LH underpanel, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
3 89015400XR4 LH underpanel, red 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
4 860424 Battery float chamber 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 860748 Battery cover, black 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 11
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 AP8202449 Clip 2
9 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
10 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 6
11 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
12 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
13 896793 Sticker RH aprilia 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
14 896794 Sticker LH aprilia 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652723 Saddle compartment 1
2 AP8127826 Cover 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
5 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86067500A1 Saddle 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
1 86067500A2 Saddle 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 86067500RM Saddle, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
1 86067500RM Saddle, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
2 AP8178069 Saddle hinge, black 1
3 AP8150333 Serpress nut 4
4 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
5 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
6 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 2
7 AP8220469 Top box weatherseal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86074200BM C.Undersaddle, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
1 86074200XD2 C.Undersaddle, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
1 86074200XE4 C.Undersaddle, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
1 86074200XEL C.Undersaddle, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
1 86074200XN5 C.Undersaddle, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
1 86074200XN5 C.Undersaddle, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
1 86074200XN6 C.Undersaddle, black diabl 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
2 AP8184271 L.LH Undersaddle, black 1
3 AP8184270 L.RH Undersaddle, black 1
4 AP8184272 Inspection cover, black 1
5 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
8 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89000000XD2 RH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89000000XE4 RH rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89000000XEL RH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89000000XN5 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89678300XN6 RH rear fairing, black diablo 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89708400XN5 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89708600BM RH rear fairing, white glam 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 89797900BM RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 89000100XD2 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 89000100XE4 LH rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 89000100XEL LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 89000100XN5 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 89678400XN6 LH rear fairing, black diablo 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 89708500XN5 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 89708700BM LH rear fairing, white glam 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 89798000BM LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
3 86068300BM Central Rear fairing white 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
3 86068300XD2 Central Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.860995)[blu]
3 86068300XE4 Central Rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd (s.t.860994)[cro]
3 86068300XEL Central Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
3 86068300XN5 Central Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia (s.t.860993)[black]
3 86068300XN5 Central Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
3 86068300XN6 Central Rear fairing, black diablo 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
4 AP8179359 Rear fairing, black 1
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 860300 Number plate holder, black 1
8 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 3
9 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 6
10 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
11 AP8178885 Rear guard 1
12 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
13 AP8184278 Rear splash guard 1
14 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 1
15 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 2
16 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 2
17 890079 Name plate Sportcity cube 2 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
17 890079 Name plate Sportcity cube 2 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
18 896795 RH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
18 896920 RH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
18 896927 RH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
18 897879 Sticker RH Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
19 896796 LH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
19 896921 LH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia ’10 (s.t.896911)[b.A]
19 896928 LH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam]
19 897880 LH Name plate Sportcity cube 1 Year:2010[A]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
20 896797 RH Name plate 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
20 897876 RH Name plate 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
21 896798 LH Name plate 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
21 897877 LH Name plate 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
22 897878 Decal N 2 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na] Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Top box support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86068200EE Rear handle, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
1 86068200EE Rear handle, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
1 86068200XN6 Pillion grab bar, black diablo 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
2 AP8121616 Handle bush 5
3 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 4
4 890193 Black plug 1
5 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
6 890291 Top box cover 1
7 AP8150265 Hex socket screw 2
8 AP8121266 T bush 2
9 AP8150501 Washer 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
11 890107 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860378 Dashboard 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Aprilia '10 (s.t.896911)[b.A], Glam White (s.t.896912)[glam], Glam White SSC Napoli (t.s. 897864)[na]
1 860559 Dashboard 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
1 860559 Dashboard 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
1 896788 Dashboard 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black Line (s.t. 896777)[b.l.]
2 JC56322X92000 Socket support 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
4 860929 Socket support 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860295 Handlebar 1
2 AP8104723 KEN SEAN right mirrors 1 Technical Specifications^ - E9 - 001003[B]
2 CM180901 FU-HWA right mirrors 1 Technical Specifications:E11 L001007[C]
3 AP8104724 KEN SEAN left mirrors 1 Technical Specifications^ - E9 - 001003[B]
3 CM180902 FU-HWA left mirrors 1 Technical Specifications:E11 L001007[C]
4 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
6 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 890166 Mirror support, RH 1
10 890165 Mirror support, LH 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

I Qty

Variants

1 AP8133733 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8133809 Brake lever 1
3 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1
4 580953 stop Button 1
5 860394 LH hand grip 1
6 JC56361X92000 Lower shell 1
7 JC56362X92000 LH upper shell 1
8 JC56363X92000 LH el.controls place, black 1
9 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 3
10 JC37710X92000 Horn button 1
11 JC37500X92000 Lights selector 1
12 JC37400X92000 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
13 860671 Rear brake hose 1
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
15 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133734 Front master cilinder 1
2 AP8133811 Brake lever 1
3 AP8118582 Throttle place 1
4 860393 Throttle+hand grip 1
5 580953 stop Button 1
6 890170 Throttle cable 2
7 JC56351X92000 Lower shell 1
8 JC56352X92000 RH upper shell 1
9 JC56353X92000 RH el.controls place, black 1
10 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 3
11 JC37900X92000 Button MODE 1
12 JC37200X92000 Start pushbutton 1
13 JC37720X92000 Engine stop-start device 1
14 AP8133812 Pump revision kit 1
15 JC58511X94000 Guard 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852384 Water cooler 1
2 AP8127441 Thermal switch 1
3 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1
4 AP8121464 Pin 3
5 AP8125848 Spacer 3
6 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
7 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 1
8 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
9 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
10 254485 Spring plate M6 6
11 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
12 AP8101372 Silent-block 2
13 AP8134976 Air duct 1
14 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
15 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
16 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
18 AP8144777 Plug 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178066 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8144642 Water cooler hose union 1
3 AP8144784 Cooler-pump pipe 1
4 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 10
5 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
6 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
7 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1
8 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 AP8144298 Breather plug 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
13 AP8144759 Head tube union 1
14 654427 Joint 1
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
16 AP8144785 Joint 1
17 AP8144786 Pump connection hose 1
18 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
19 CM001909 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179450 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8144782 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
4 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
5 AP8127828 Fuel level sensor 1
6 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1
7 AP8104251 Oil breather valve 1
8 AP8144422 Gasket 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1
10 AP8144303 3-way union 1
11 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 6
12 AP8134815 Vacuum pipe 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 4
14 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 4
15 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 5
16 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
17 AP8120428 Cable-guide 1
18 AP8102151 Black hose D12* 1
19 577557 Hose clamp 1
20 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
21 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
22 AP8101944 2-way union 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871804 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1 871804 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
5 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
6 672198 Air box protection 1
7 AP8121032 Bush 3
8 AP8121621 Hose clamp 1
9 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
12 830056 Knurled bushing 2
13 AP8144701 Cap 1
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
15 AP8150045 Hex socket screw M6x55 1
16 AP8150403 Hex socket screw 1
17 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119895 Manifold 1
2 AP8119911 Silencer 1
3 847308 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 436947 Nut 2
5 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 846097 Graphite bushing 1
7 AP8119904 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8154048 Silencer supp. plate 1
9 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 3
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
11 AP8150567 Pad 3
12 AP8119925 Cover 1
13 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 3
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3
15 AP8120508 Tbush * 1
16 82545R Ball bearing 1
17 006647 Circlip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860240 Front wheel, black 1 Year:2010[A] Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 860642 Front wheel, black 1 Year:2010[A] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128060 Front wheel, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
1 AP8128060 Front wheel, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
2 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8590030 Bearing 15X42X13 2 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8590031 Spacer 16X22X76.5 1
4 AP8121194 LH spacer 1
5 AP8121196 RH spacer 1
6 AP8121195 Front wheel spindle 1
7 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
8 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 1
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
10 AP8128059 Front tyre 120-70 15 1
11 AP8120621 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
11 AP8590032 Oil seal 25X42X7 2 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
12 AP8220323 Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113844 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 AP8133739 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
2 AP8133725 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
2 AP8133798 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
3 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
4 AP8104060 Pins+spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
4 AP8133799 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
5 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1
6 AP8133800 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
6 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
7 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
8 AP8113868 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
8 AP8133801 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[ht]
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
11 895565 Front brake hose 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85169R Rear wheel, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9]
1 85169R Rear wheel, grey 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Grey Escape (s.t.890265)[esc]
1 860244 Rear wheel, black 1 Year:2010[A] Technical Specifications:Grimeca[gr]
1 860644 Rear wheel, black 1 Year:2010[A] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
2 AP8128062 Rear tyre 130-80 15 1
3 AP8121172 Rear wheel ins.spacer 1
4 AP8121171 Outside spacer 1
5 563728 Nut M16x13 1
6 194423 Nut hold cap 1
7 012789 Split pin 1
8 AP8113541 Brake disc D220 1
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
10 AP8161026 Speed sensor screw 2
11 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Rear caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133855 Rear brake caliper 1
2 AP8133946 Rear pads pair 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
4 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1
5 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1
6 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1
7 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
9 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
10 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
11 860671 Rear brake hose 1
12 893570 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852367 Headlight 1
2 AP8127562 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
3 AP8127561 LH front turn indicator lens 1
4 AP8590040 RH.turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8590047 LH turn indicator lens 1
6 AP8590041 screw 2,9x9,5 2
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
8 AP8127698 Headlight wiring+boots 1
9 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 864936 Taillight 1
2 865405 Taillight lens 1
3 AP8127644 Taillight wiring harn. 1
4 865406 Internal cup 2
5 AP8590045 screw 3,5x9,5 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
7 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
8 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 1
9 AP8124976 Plate light wiring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860685 Main wiring harness 1
2 58090R Voltage regulator 1
3 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
4 829337 HT coil+cable 1
5 293845 Screened cap 1
6 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
7 AP8127337 Horn 1
8 598839 Screw w/ flange 3
9 AP8120657 Hose clamp 7
10 AP8124768 Socket 1
11 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
12 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
13 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
14 639734 Relay-starter motor cable 1
15 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
16 495357 Fuse 20A 1
17 290860 Fuse 15A 2
18 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
19 58135R Electronic ignition unit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
19 AP8127863 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
20 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85181R Lock kit 1
2 AP8590049 Main switch - steering lock 1
3 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
4 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8102945 Saddle lock 1
6 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
7 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
9 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
11 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
12 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
13 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1
14 854068 Operator's handbook -I-D-F-E 1
14 854069 Use and maintenance manual UK-NL-GR-DK-SF-F 1
15 853303 Toolkit 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830487 screw M6x25 3
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 CM128211 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 CM128216 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 848269 Induction joint with I.P. 1
5 494921 Carburettor gasket set 1
6 845995 Carburettor flange 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 849658 Carburettor flange 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8102701 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1
10 872479 Reduction kit 80 Km/h 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
2 CM129901 Main jet 90 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 CM129905 Main jet 98 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
3 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
3 CM149405 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
4 CM140204 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 CM140209 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 CM140901 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 842523 Float chamber kit 1
7 828844 Cap 1
8 842515 Cover 1
9 826770 screw 5
10 826780 screw 2
11 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
12 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 CM142903 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
14 CM142913 Complete automatic starter 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
15 CM156708 Acceleration pump kit 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
15 CM156710 Float chamber cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 841695 Air intake 1
2 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8580025 screw 1
4 826770 screw 2
5 826826 screw 2
6 842516 Heater 1
7 826825 Spring 1
8 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
9 848434 By-pass pipe 1
10 CM002903 Hose clamp 2
11 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.29

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828662 Screw M5x22 3
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
3 832059 Gasket 1
4 82731R SAS valve 1
5 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
6 831256 Gasket 1
7 831255 Cover 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
9 831258 Gasket 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 831260 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 848080 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
12 831257 Filter 1
13 834119 Cover 1
14 834153 Soundproofing material 1
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
17 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1264305 Engine cpl. 200 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1 CM1265315 Engine cpl. 125 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 497588 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497589 Set of gaskets for engine overhaul 1
4 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829375 Stud bolt 4
2 432142 screw M6x60 11
3 832870 Cap nut 4
4 486081 Silent-block 2
5 875111 Gasket 1
6 411311 Plug 2
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
9 018575 Screw M5x10 1
10 828766 Plate 1
11 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
11 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 1
13 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
14 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
15 485655 Spring 1
16 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
17 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
18 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
19 840489 Cup 1
20 845861 Filter door insert 1
21 431065 Gasket 1
22 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
2 8411965001 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 8411965002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
3 825952 Gasket ring 1
4 828297 Washer 2
5 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
1 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
1 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 829529 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 843228 Piston rings unit 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
5 843228 Piston rings unit 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
6 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 843228 Piston rings unit 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 843291 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 876605 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 8432900001 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8432900002 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8432900003 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8432900004 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 483914 Upper cap 4
4 828480 Spring 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 AP8580069 Cup 4
7 872999 Intake valve 2
8 873114 Exhaust valve 2
9 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
9 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
10 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
10 880053 Cylinder head assy. 1
11 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
14 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
16 876943 Thermostat cover 1
17 82831R Thermostat 1
18 82622R Thermistor 1
19 878906 Packing 1
20 478184 O-ring 4
21 845605 Bleed screw 1
22 063435 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484819 Nut 4
2 82817R Adjuster screw 4
3 4847405 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 4847395 Complete intake side rocker 1
5 8455185 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
5 8459345 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
6 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 487832 Washer 1
12 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
13 830446 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
14 830447 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
15 826396 Decompression bell 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 8291395 Decompression counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
17 486974 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
18 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
19 487833 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828421 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
3 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
4 487989 Gasket 1
5 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
6 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
7 829536 Head cover gasket 1
8 872635 Special screw 5
9 829534 Head cover 1
10 830249 Damper drift 5
11 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
12 AP8102576 2-way union 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
3 847928 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
2 483841 Intake oil filter 1
3 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
4 826165 Oil filter plug 1
5 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
6 82635R Oil filter 1
7 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
8 AP8580071 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 483226 Snap ring 1
3 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 833672 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 430585 Gasket 2
9 4310935 Pulley side cap 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 833674 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 833673 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 872877 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 CM1440075 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 433232 Ring nut 1
14 8440494 Clutch drum 1
15 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
15 CM144133 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
17 827877 Spacer 1
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 431098 Damper drift 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 485868 Spacer 1
2 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 8
5 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
6 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
7 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
11 843761 Motor oil cup 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
11 846096 Motor oil cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 287913 Oil pump gear 1
13 82649R Oil pump chain 1
14 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
15 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
16 82644R Camshaft chain 1
17 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
18 483918 Oil seal washer 1
19 825620 Gasket ring 1
20 82538R Gasket ring 1
21 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 847116 Timing system cover 1
23 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
24 AP8580107 Washer 3
25 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
26 479986 O-ring 1
27 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 846098 Gasket 1
29 277916 Locating dowel 3
30 564629 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
2 8305995 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 8421005 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 3
6 8481875 Side cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 8481875 Side cover 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
8 847931 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 847931 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 830862 Breather 1
11 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 8305985 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
13 8420985 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
14 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 CM144404 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 4348555 Sliding block 3
3 4857135 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 485710 Roller contrast 1
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 834774 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
6 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
7 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
8 433391 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 436783 Nut M12 1
10 827386 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 842009 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 842011 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
12 832508 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 829326 Special screw 1
14 833989 Toothed pulley 1
15 82577R Bearing 1
16 840815 Torque limiter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
17 832715 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
18 015947 screw 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842090 Cooling Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 843188 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
3 8714485 Variator cover 1
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
5 478985 Bearing 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
9 834266 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
9 873682 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
10 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
11 CM155103 Plug 1
12 842093 Filtering element 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 843190 Filter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
14 844964 Hose clamp 1
15 871458 Mounting drift 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 479986 O-ring 1
5 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 2
7 828535 Washer 3
8 82869R Special screw 3 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 82869R Special screw 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 58141R Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 877528 Water pump cover 1
11 828662 Screw M5x22 5
12 841373 Water pipe 1
13 485080 O-ring 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 2
15 000267 Transmission key 1
16 436783 Nut M12 1
17 828493 screw 4
18 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
19 825529 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
19 825529 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
20 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
21 277916 Locating dowel 2