Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146826 Frame 1
2 AP8146883 Rear footrest, RH 1
3 AP8146884 Rear footrest, LH 1
4 AP8161023 Washer hole picture 2
5 AP8135677 Footrest pin 2
6 AP8201643 Split pin 2
7 AP8178095 LH rear footrests rubber 1
8 AP8178088 LH cover rear footrest 1
9 AP8178094 RH rear footrests rubber 1
10 AP8178087 RH rear footrests cover 1
11 AP8146988 Number plate holder support 1
12 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
14 AP8121795 Tbush * 4
15 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
17 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 AP8102376 Clip M6 5
19 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
20 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 3
21 AP8120657 Hose clamp 2
22 AP8161027 Connecting rod support spring 1
23 AP8144711 Spring protection L=175 1
24 AP8220590 Gasket 1
25 AP8117248 Rubber protection 1
26 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146828 Central stand 1
2 AP8580073 Spring coupling screw 1
3 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
5 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
7 AP8220610 Stand end stop 1
8 AP8121638 Gasket ring 2
9 AP8121617 Central stand spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork - Stem base

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163329 Front fork 1
2 AP8163441 Stem base 1
3 AP8123794 Ball ring set, complete 1
4 AP8123675 Lowe dust cover 1
5 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4
6 AP8104880 Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Kaifa front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8163287 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163288 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8163480 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8163479 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8163293 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
10 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
14 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163478 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
19 AP8163303 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8163304 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
21 AP8163305 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8161017 Engine connecting element 1
2 AP8161018 Frame coupling rod 1
3 AP8144598 Silent-block 1
4 AP8121191 Frame pivot pin 1
5 AP8161019 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
6 AP8121192 Engine pivot pin 1
7 AP8121628 Spacer 1
8 AP8121190 Rod bush 1
9 AP8102538 Resin bush 4
10 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 4
11 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 5
12 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
13 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
14 AP8161016 Rod bush 1
15 AP8150338 Hex socket screw M12 X 108 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163551 Shock absorber 2
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
3 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 4
5 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
6 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8134974 Shock absorber support 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179238 Front fairing, black 1
2 AP8178389 LH F.Dashb.panel, black 1
3 AP8178076 RH F.Dashb.panel, black 1
4 AP8178888 Dashboard panel, black 1
5 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
8 AP8166436 Aprilia dataplate 30x15 1
9 AP8166439 Decal 125 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 AP8166440 Decal 200 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 AP8150416 Hex socket screw 2
11 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156099 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Darkness Black 2004 (s.t.14644)[black]
1 AP8156179 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004 (s.t.14645)[grey]
1 AP8156180 Front mudguard, silver 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Silver Mirror 2004 (s.t.14646)[silver]
1 AP8156191 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005 (s.t.14789)[white]
1 AP8156217 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2006 (s.t.15026)[blu]
1 AP8156218 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red 2006 (s.t.15027)[red]
2 AP8178078 Lower shield cover, black 1
3 AP8163331 RH In.clump 1
4 AP8163332 RH Ex.clump 1
5 AP8163473 LH In.clump 1
6 AP8163474 LH Ex.clump 1
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
10 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
11 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
12 AP8220530 Plug, grey 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178085 LH Frame cromo 1
2 AP8178072 RH Frame cromo 1
3 AP8178074 Front fairing, black 1
4 AP8178073 Water cooler grille, black 1
5 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 10
6 AP8178857 Deflector 1
7 AP8178889 Hood fairing, black 1
8 AP8166437 Aprilia dataplate 40x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178077 External fairing, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Darkness Black 2004 (s.t.14644)[black]
1 AP8178875 External fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004 (s.t.14645)[grey]
1 AP8178879 External fairing, silver 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Silver Mirror 2004 (s.t.14646)[silver]
1 AP8179020 External fairing, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005 (s.t.14789)[white]
1 AP8179239 External fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2006 (s.t.15026)[blu]
1 AP8179244 External fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red 2006 (s.t.15027)[red]
2 AP8178079 Internal shield, black 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 9
4 AP8178081 RH Water cooler grille, black 1
5 AP8178082 LH Water cooler grille, black 1
6 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8144257 Gasket 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
3 AP8134799 Plate 2
4 AP8178083 Glove comp.cover, black 1
5 AP8258034 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
6 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
7 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
8 AP8178858 Door Plate 1
9 AP8178086 Glove box grille 1
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178090 RH underpanel, black 1
2 AP8178091 LH underpanel, black 1
3 AP8178096 Floor panel, black 1
4 AP8178107 Battery cover, black 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 11
6 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
7 AP8144599 Screw clip 2
8 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 4
9 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 6
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 3
11 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178098 Saddle compartment 1
2 AP8178229 Sensor cover, blue 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129416 Saddle, black 1 Vehicle colour:Darkness Black 2004 (s.t.14644)[black], Titanic Grey 2004 (s.t.14645)[grey], Sunset Red 2006 (s.t.15027)[red], Silver Mirror 2004 (s.t.14646)[silver], Cambridge White 2005 (s.t.14789)[white]
1 AP8129460 Saddle, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2006 (s.t.15026)[blu]
2 AP8178069 Saddle hinge, black 1
3 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
4 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
5 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
6 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 2
7 AP8220469 Top box weatherseal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178089 C.Undersaddle, black 1
2 AP8178093 L.LH Undersaddle, black 1
3 AP8178092 L.RH Undersaddle, black 1
4 AP8178097 Inspection cover, black 1
5 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178886 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Darkness Black 2004 (s.t.14644)[black]
1 AP8178890 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004 (s.t.14645)[grey]
1 AP8178892 RH rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Silver Mirror 2004 (s.t.14646)[silver]
1 AP8179023 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005 (s.t.14789)[white]
1 AP8179242 RH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2006 (s.t.15026)[blu]
1 AP8179247 RH rear fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red 2006 (s.t.15027)[red]
2 AP8178887 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Darkness Black 2004 (s.t.14644)[black]
2 AP8178891 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004 (s.t.14645)[grey]
2 AP8178893 LH rear fairing, silver 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Silver Mirror 2004 (s.t.14646)[silver]
2 AP8179024 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005 (s.t.14789)[white]
2 AP8179243 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2006 (s.t.15026)[blu]
2 AP8179248 LH rear fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red 2006 (s.t.15027)[red]
3 AP8178106 Central Rear fairing, black 1
4 AP8178103 Rear fairing, black 1
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 6
7 AP8156100 Number plate holder, black 1
8 AP8178099 RH bumper, grey 1
9 AP8178100 LH bumper, grey 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8166438 Name plate SportCity Cromo 2
11 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
12 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
13 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
14 AP8178885 Rear guard 1
15 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 3
16 AP8156185 Rear splash guard 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Top box support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178101 Pillion grab bar, black 1
2 AP8178102 Luggage rack cover, grey 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
4 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
5 AP8221128 T bush 8,5x10,7x12 5
6 AP8178390 Black plug 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127593 Dashboard 1
2 AP8178071 Socket support 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118694 Handlebar 1
2 AP8104723 KEN SEAN right mirrors 1 Technical Specifications^ - E9 - 001003[B]
2 CM180901 FU-HWA right mirrors 1 Technical Specifications:E11 L001007[C]
3 AP8104724 KEN SEAN left mirrors 1 Technical Specifications^ - E9 - 001003[B]
3 CM180902 FU-HWA left mirrors 1 Technical Specifications:E11 L001007[C]
4 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
6 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124918 LH lights selector 1
2 AP8213382 LH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8213580 LH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
3 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
4 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
6 AP8118699 Handgrip pair, black 1
7 AP8127305 stop Button 1
8 AP8213549 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213559 Rear master cylinder D.12,7 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
9 AP8133676 Rear brake hose 1
10 AP8213601 Lever assy 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
10 AP8590035 Lever assy (GRIMECA) 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
12 AP8213593 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
12 AP8590037 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
13 AP8213595 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
13 AP8590038 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
15 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
15 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
16 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
16 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127592 RH lights selector 1
2 AP8213581 RH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
2 AP8590034 RH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
4 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
6 AP8118699 Handgrip pair, black 1
7 AP8127305 stop Button 1
8 AP8213547 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213558 Front master cilinder D.12,7 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
9 AP8133673 Front brake hose 1
10 AP8213602 Lever assy (Heng Tong) 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
10 AP8590035 Lever assy (GRIMECA) 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
12 AP8213600 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
12 AP8590037 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
13 AP8213598 Tank cover 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
13 AP8590038 Tank cover, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
15 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
15 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
16 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
16 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
17 AP8114500 Throttle cable 1
18 AP8118681 Throttle with hand grip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104721 Water cooler 1
2 AP8127441 Thermal switch 1
3 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1
4 AP8121464 Pin 3
5 AP8125848 Spacer 3
6 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
7 AP8150120 Screw 4,2x22* 1
8 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
9 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
10 AP8102376 Clip M6 6
11 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
12 AP8101372 Silent-block 2
13 AP8134976 Air duct 1
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
15 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 1
16 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178066 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8144642 Water cooler hose union 1
3 AP8144643 Cooler-pump pipe 1
4 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 6
5 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
6 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
7 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1
8 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
9 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
10 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8144298 Breather plug 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
13 AP8144705 Head tube union 1
14 AP8144704 Joint 1
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178068 Fuel tank 1 Year:2005[5]
1 AP8178068 Fuel tank 1 Year:2004[4]
1 AP8179157 Fuel tank 1 Year:2005[5]
1 AP8179157 Fuel tank 1 Year:2004[4]
1 AP8179157 Fuel tank 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
4 AP8176041 Fuel pump 1
5 AP8127725 Fuel level sensor 1 Year:2005[5]
5 AP8127725 Fuel level sensor 1 Year:2004[4]
5 AP8127726 Fuel level sensor 1 Year:2005[5]
5 AP8127726 Fuel level sensor 1 Year:2006[6]
5 AP8127726 Fuel level sensor 1 Year:2004[4]
6 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1
7 AP8104251 Oil breather valve 1
8 AP8101944 2-way union 2
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1
10 AP8144303 3-way union 1
11 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 6
12 AP8134815 Vacuum pipe 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 4
14 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 1
15 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 5
16 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Year:2004[4]
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Year:2005[5]
18 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 2
19 AP8104072 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
21 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 4
22 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 2
23 AP8102151 Black hose D12* 1
24 AP8120428 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178901 Filter housing base 1
2 AP8178902 Filter housing cover 1
3 AP8104878 Air filter 1
4 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
5 AP8144699 Intake hose 1
6 AP8121032 Bush 4
7 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
8 AP8580219 Hose clamp 2
9 AP8144701 Cap 2
10 AP8161034 Spacer 1
11 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 7
12 AP8178845 Air box panel 1
13 AP8117247 Air box protection 1
14 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 1
15 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange 1
16 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551060 Screw 3
2 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2
3 AP8570089 Gasket 1
4 AP8580127 SAS valve 1
5 AP8580063 screw 2
6 AP8580192 Gasket 1
7 AP8580191 Cover 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8580194 Gasket 1
10 AP8580195 Hose union 1
11 AP8580196 pipe 1
12 AP8580193 Filter 1
13 AP8580214 Cover 1
14 AP8580215 Soundproofing material 1
15 AP8580059 Plain washer 2
16 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119797 Manifold 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
1 AP8119851 Manifold 1 Technical Specifications:Limited version 80Km/h[80Km]
2 AP8119795 Silencer 1
3 AP8119796 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 AP8121419 Nut 2
5 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 AP8119739 Bushing 1
7 AP8119734 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8134975 Silencer supp. plate 1
9 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange 3
10 AP8163167 Insulating washer 20x8x1.5 3
11 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 3
12 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 3
13 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
14 AP8119497 CO intake screw 1
15 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 1
16 AP8146857 Brake hanger plate 1
17 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
18 AP8161044 Reinforcement Plate 1
19 AP8221128 T bush 8,5x10,7x12 4
20 AP8150431 Low nut M8 2
21 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
22 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
23 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
24 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
25 AP8150018 Washer 1
26 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8128060 Front wheel, grey 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128126 Front wheel, grey 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8590030 Bearing 15X42X13 2 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8590031 Spacer 16X22X76.5 1
4 AP8121194 LH spacer 1
5 AP8121196 RH spacer 1
6 AP8121195 Front wheel spindle 1
7 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
8 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 1
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
10 AP8128059 Front tyre 120-70 15 1
11 AP8120621 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8590032 Oil seal 25X42X7 2 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
12 AP8220323 Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113844 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133739 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
2 AP8133725 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8133798 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
3 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
4 AP8113867 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8133799 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
5 AP8113866 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8133800 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
6 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
8 AP8113868 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8133801 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
11 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8128063 Rear wheel, grey 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128127 Rear wheel, grey 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8128062 Rear tyre 130-80 15 1
3 AP8121172 Rear wheel ins.spacer 1
4 AP8121171 Outside spacer 1
5 AP8550307 Rear wheel nut 1
6 AP8125901 Cap 1
7 AP8121620 Split pin 1
8 AP8113541 Brake disc D220 1
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 5
10 AP8161026 Speed sensor screw 2
11 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Rear caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133732 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
1 AP8133780 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8133726 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8213577 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
3 AP8113870 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
5 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
6 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
7 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
9 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
10 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
10 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Heng Tong Sign[ht]
11 AP8132907 Hose clamp 1
12 AP8127668 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1
13 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
14 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 1
15 AP8161043 plate 1
16 AP8161042 Bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127563 Headlight 1 Year:2004[4] Country: I-B-GR[EU]
1 AP8127643 Headlight 1 Year:2004[4] Country:Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8127695 Headlight 1 Year:2005[5], 2006[6] Country: I-B-GR[EU], Mexico[ME]
1 AP8127695 Headlight 1 Year:2004[4] Country: I-B-GR[EU]
1 AP8127696 Headlight 1 Year:2004[4] Country:Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8127696 Headlight 1 Year:2005[5], 2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127562 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
3 AP8127561 LH front turn indicator lens 1
4 AP8590040 RH.turn indicator lens 1
5 AP8590047 LH turn indicator lens 1
6 AP8590041 screw 2,9x9,5 2
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
8 AP8127698 Headlight wiring+boots 1 Year:2004[4]
8 AP8127698 Headlight wiring+boots 1 Year:2005[5], 2006[6]
8 AP8590042 Headlight wiring+boots 1 Year:2004[4]
9 0000000 Tyre 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127564 Taillight 1
2 AP8590043 Taillight lens 1
3 AP8127644 Taillight wiring harn. 1
4 AP8590044 Internal cup 2
5 AP8590045 screw 3,5x9,5 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
7 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
8 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 1
9 AP8124976 Plate light wiring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
2 AP8580123 HT coil+cable 1
3 AP8127381 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8127466 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
5 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
6 AP8127559 Main wiring harness 1
7 AP8127558 Relay battery wiring 1
8 AP8127145 Relay-starter motor cable 1
9 AP8127556 Ground-battery lead 1
10 AP8127337 Horn 1
11 AP8127418 Voltage regulator 1
12 AP8120657 Hose clamp 3
13 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4* 8
14 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
16 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
17 AP8150026 Nut 3
18 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
19 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 3
20 AP8127619 Battery YT12B-BS 1
21 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
22 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
23 AP8580152 Spark plug prot.collar 1
24 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1
25 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 2
26 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1
27 AP8124768 Socket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Electrical system

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description 1 Qty

Variants

28 851704 Sheath | 1


09/05/2012

Page 47 / 76


Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104726 Lock kit 1
2 AP8590049 Main switch - steering lock 1
3 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
4 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
6 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
9 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
11 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
12 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
13 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.40

Description

Plate set and handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201457 Rivet * 2
2 AP8166648 Constructor dataplate 1 Country: Australia[AA] Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8177986 Constructor dataplate 1
3 AP8177987 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 AP8104886 Operator's handbook -I- 1
4 AP8104887 Operator's handbook -F-D-E-UK-DK- 1
4 AP8104893 Operator's handbook -SF-GR-J- 1
5 AP8104725 Toolkit 1
6 AP8166478 Technical decal set 1
7 AP8166601 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ] Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8166649 Noise emission sticker 1 Country: Australia[AA] Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 AP8575035 screw TEF 3 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8570079 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8580262 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580265 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 AP8580082 Intake manifold 1
5 AP8580012 Carburettor gasket set 1
6 AP8144700 Carburettor flange 1
7 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 2
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
9 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8575044 Idle jet 38 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
1 AP8580266 Idle jet 35 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 AP8575045 Main jet 100 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8580267 Main jet 105 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
3 AP8580227 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1
4 AP8575046 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
4 AP8580268 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
5 AP8575047 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8580269 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 CM156708 Acceleration pump kit 1
7 AP8551065 Starter cover 1
8 AP8577079 Cover 1
9 AP8580016 screw 5
10 AP8580017 screw 2
11 AP8551112 Fuel closing needle 1
12 AP8575049 Diaphragm 1
12 CM129701 Diaphragm Walbro 1
12 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
13 AP8575050 Float kit 1
14 AP8575051 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
14 AP8580270 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
15 AP8580021 Spring 1
16 AP8580022 Cup 1
17 AP8580023 Washer 1
18 AP8580024 Circlip 1
19 AP8580028 Spring 1
20 AP8580029 Washer 1
21 AP8577076 Acceleration pump kit 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8577075 Float chamber kit 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8590006 Air intake 1
2 AP8580220 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8580025 screw 1
4 AP8580016 screw 2
5 AP8580027 screw 2
6 AP8575052 Heater 1
7 AP8580026 Spring 1
8 AP8580146 pipe 1
9 AP8575003 By-pass pipe 1
10 AP8575004 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176083 Engine cpl. 125 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 AP8176112 Engine cpl. 200 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8580014 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 AP8580013 Engine set gasket 1
4 AP8177263 Decal IP 35x35 1
5 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580174 Stud bolt 4
2 AP8550283 screw 11
3 832870 Cap nut 4
4 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
5 AP8553003 Gasket 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], From engine M281M 23720[MF]

5 AP8553003 Gasket 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], From engine M282M 66084[MH]

5 AP8580176 Gasket 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], Up to engine M281M 23719[ME]

5 AP8580176 Gasket 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], Up to enginer M282M 66083[MG]

6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
7 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
8 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
9 AP8560009 screw 1
10 AP8580167 plate 1
11 AP8276095 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], From engine M282M 66084[MH]

11 AP8276095 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], From engine M281M 23720[MF]

11 AP8276096 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], From engine M282M 66084[MH]

11 AP8276096 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], From engine M281M 23720[MF]

11 AP8575005 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], Up to enginer M282M 66083[MG]

11 AP8575005 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], Up to engine M281M 23719[ME]

11 AP8575006 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125], Up to engine M281M 23719[ME]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 AP8575006 Crankcase assy 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200], Up to enginer M282M 66083[MG]

12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 1
13 AP8550586 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8580087 Valve spring 1
16 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
17 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
18 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1
19 AP8575007 Intake oil cup 1
20 AP8268523 Filter support insert 1
21 AP8550117 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580114 Gasket ring 1
2 AP8590012 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8590013 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 AP8590014 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 AP8590029 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580122 O-ring 1
4 AP8580155 Washer 2
5 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580149 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
1 AP8580150 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
1 AP8580151 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
2 AP8580001 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 AP8580177 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580216 Snap ring 2
4 AP8550499 Ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 AP8580244 Ring d.72x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8550506 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
5 AP8580002 Oil scraper ring d.72x1 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
6 AP8550507 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580003 Oil scraper ring d.72x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8590011 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
7 AP8590051 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8580047 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 AP8580048 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 AP8580049 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 AP8580050 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
8 AP8590019 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8590020 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8590021 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8590022 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550401 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
2 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
3 AP8580076 Cup 4
4 AP8580160 Spring 4
5 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
6 AP8580069 Cup 4
7 AP8580078 Intake valve 2
8 AP8580079 Exhaust valve 2
9 AP8577021 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1

Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

9 AP8590007 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]

10 AP8590015 Cylinder head assy. 1

Technical Specifications:Up to engine M282M 54688[MA], Up to engine M281M 15700[MC]

10 AP8590053 Cylinder head assy. 1

Technical Specifications:From engine M282M 54689[MB], Alitalia Replica M281M 15701[MD]

11 AP8580086 screw 2
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
13 AP8560016 Dowel 2
14 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 AP8551060 Screw 2
16 846912 Thermostat cover 1
17 AP8575009 Thermostat 1
18 AP8577025 Thermistor 1
19 AP8181012 Gasket 1
20 AP8575010 O-ring 4
21 AP8144706 Breather pipe 1
22 AP8580218 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8577028 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8577027 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
5 AP8580179 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8580213 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580098 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8580097 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
8 AP8580099 Hex socket screw M5x25 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 AP8580206 plate 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8580105 plate 1
12 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 AP8560008 screw 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8580187 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
14 AP8580188 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
15 AP8580129 Drum 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 AP8580170 Weight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
17 AP8580100 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
18 AP8580096 Counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
19 AP8580106 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580158 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8580186 Breather pipe 1
3 AP8580165 screw 4
4 AP8580108 Gasket 1
5 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1
6 AP8540004 Spark plug RG4HC 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580168 Spark plug 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8580042 Gasket 1
8 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 5
9 AP8580041 Head cover 1
10 AP8570008 Pad 5
11 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
12 AP8102576 2-way union 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
3 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
2 AP8580074 Intake oil filter 1
3 AP8550336 O-ring 1
4 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8580128 Oil filter 1
7 AP8550337 O-ring 1
8 AP8580071 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8110104 Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 AP8580068 Snap ring 1
3 AP8125893 Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 AP8575013 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 AP8580208 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
5 AP8580166 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 AP8580139 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 AP8580209 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8550124 Gasket ring 2
8 AP8550116 Gasket 2
9 AP8550115 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 AP8580211 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 AP8580119 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
10 AP8580210 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
11 AP8550114 Cup 1
12 AP8580171 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 AP8590027 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8550111 Ring nut 1
14 AP8580112 Clutch drum 1
15 AP8580197 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
15 AP8590004 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
16 AP8580095 Nut 1
17 AP8580145 Spacer 1
18 AP8580062 Washer 1
19 AP8176091 Damper drift 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580090 Spacer 1
2 AP8580156 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8580157 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 8
5 AP8580102 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8551029 Screw w/ flange 2
7 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8580070 Oil bulhead 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 4
11 AP8580175 Motor oil cup 1
12 AP8550380 Oil pump gear 1
13 AP8580131 Oil pump chain 1
14 AP8580072 Oil pump control pinion 1
15 AP8580092 Gasket 1
16 AP8580130 Camshaft chain 1
17 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
18 AP8580077 Oil seal washer 1
19 AP8580118 O-ring 1
20 AP8580113 Gasket ring 1
21 AP8550522 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 AP8580169 Timing system cover 1
23 AP8550155 Hex socket screw 3
24 AP8580107 Washer 3
25 AP8580144 Oil filler plug 1
26 AP8550417 Gasket 1
27 AP8580083 Oil bulhead 1
28 AP8580185 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8551015 Locating dowel 3
30 AP8551051 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8577061 Driven pulley shaft 1
2 AP8575020 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
2 AP8590010 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 AP8560130 Circlip 1
5 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 3
6 AP8577007 Transmission cover cpl. 1
7 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
8 AP8575022 Gasket 1
9 AP8570077 screw 6
10 AP8580189 Breather 1
11 AP8570030 Bearing 1
12 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
13 AP8575023 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
13 AP8590009 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
14 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580222 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 AP8590028 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8550448 Sliding block 3
3 AP8580089 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
3 AP8580221 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
4 AP8580088 Ramp plate 1
5 AP8580075 Spacer 1
6 AP8540165 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
6 AP8575027 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
7 AP8550131 Washer 1x32x17 1
8 AP8550133 Washer 0,5x35x17 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
10 AP8580135 Toothed cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
11 AP8575041 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
11 AP8575042 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 AP8580205 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8575030 Special screw 1
14 AP8580199 Toothed pulley 1
15 AP8577060 Bearing 1
16 AP8575031 Torque limiter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580124 Starter motor 1
2 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 2
3 AP8580125 Starter motor gear 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580256 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
1 AP8590018 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
2 AP8551014 screw 3
3 AP8590023 Variator cover 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1
5 AP8550580 Bearing 1
6 AP8550578 Snap ring 1
7 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
8 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
9 AP8580245 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
9 AP8590024 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
10 AP8550024 screw 4
11 AP8580236 Plug 1
12 AP8577006 Filter 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
12 AP8590033 Filter 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
13 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8590017 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 AP8580143 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[Old]
3 AP8560018 Oil seal 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[Old]
3 AP8590055 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:New version[New]
4 AP8560020 Insert 1 Technical Specifications:Old version[Old]
5 AP8580104 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 AP8577012 Bearing 28x8x9 2
6 AP8580134 Bearing 22x8x7 2
7 AP8580162 Washer 3
8 AP8580163 Special screw 3
9 AP8580250 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version[125]
9 AP8590002 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:200 cc version[200]
10 AP8580094 Water pump cover 1
11 AP8551060 Screw 5
12 AP8590052 Water pipe 1
13 AP8580084 O-ring 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 2
15 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
16 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
17 AP8580161 screw 4
18 AP8550477 Washer 4
19 AP8580116 Cover 1
20 AP8276091 Fan 1 Technical Specifications:New version[New]
21 AP8590054 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:New version[New]
22 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.56

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791294 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791265 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8791295 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8791266 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.57

Description

Acc. - Top/cases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM221101 Top box City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 CM220809 Top box cover,black City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 852312 Seat cushion City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.58

Description

Acc. - Top/cases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792370 Top box, embossed New-C 28L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792369 Top box, black A.24L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8225370 Nut M26x1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8104602 Top box lock 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8229331 Seat cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
7 AP8796998 Pair anti.v weights 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.59

Description

Acc. - Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8161048 Adaptor Bodyguard 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8797003 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.60

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]