Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8235091 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8203923 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8146537 Upper body support 1
4 AP8202159 Cable-guide 1
5 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 AP8220269 Cable-guide 2
7 AP8132812 Rear footrests, pair 1
8 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
9 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
10 AP8134629 Footrest plate 2
11 AP8121427 LH Rear footrest pin 1
12 AP8134565 RH Rear footrest pin 1
13 AP8221057 Footrest pin 2
14 AP8120573 Stop ring 2
15 AP8152387 Screw M8x70 2
16 AP8121403 Rear footrest conn. Spacer 2
17 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 1
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
19 AP8102376 Clip M6 6
20 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
21 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 13
22 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 8
23 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 7
24 AP8201457 Rivet * 2
25 AP8134954 Canister support plate 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

26 AP8104663 Valve support clamp 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

27 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Central stand - Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146538 Central stand 1
2 AP8144578 Stand end stop 1
3 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
5 AP8121617 Central stand spacer 1
6 AP8121638 Gasket ring 2
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
8 AP8146237 Engine connecting element 1
9 AP8146536 Frame coupling rod 1 Year:2004[4]
9 AP8146961 Frame coupling rod 1 Year:2004[4]
9 AP8146961 Frame coupling rod 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7]
10 AP8234186 Silent-block supp.plate 1
11 AP8144207 Silent-block 1 Year:2004[4]
11 AP8220703 Silent-block 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7]
11 AP8220703 Silent-block 1 Year:2004[4]
12 AP8125816 Connecting rod support spring 1
13 AP8125815 Circlip 1
14 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
15 AP8121367 Pin M10x260 1
16 AP8121397 Connecting rod spacer 1
17 AP8121398 Rod bush 4
18 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
19 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 4
20 AP8150412 Screw 1
21 AP8121396 Connecting rod spacer 1
22 AP8104147 Spring protection 1
23 AP8120280 O-ring 4087 4
24 AP8580073 Spring coupling screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163376 Front fork 1
2 AP8163284 Front fork 1
3 AP8248182 Upper shock absorber cover 2
4 AP8248183 Lower shock absorber cover 2
5 AP8203970 Connecting rod 2
6 AP8234176 Brake caliper plate 1
7 AP8203971 plate 1
8 AP8201602 Hex screw M8x35 5
9 AP8203521 Cup D20 6
10 AP8203536 Bush 3
11 AP8203523 Nylon bush 4
12 AP8150431 Low nut M8 4
13 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
14 AP8203542 Special washer 1
15 AP8220177 O-ring 115 2
16 AP8203520 Cup 5
17 AP8203524 Bush 1
18 AP8203538 Bush 2
19 AP8203522 Nylon bush 6
20 AP8203519 Cup D28 1
21 AP8203972 Screw m12x50 2
22 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 2
23 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
24 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
25 AP8123881 Fork shock absorber 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Headlight support - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248195 Headlight chromed ringnut 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149410 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258111 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249823 Dashboard panel, a.black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8258110 Dashboard panel, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8248193 Dashboard ring nut, chr. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8249830 RH el.controls place, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8258127 RH el.controls place, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249831 LH el.controls place, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8258128 LH el.controls place, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Headlight support - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8102381 Clip M4 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248690 Front fairing, chalk white 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249212 Front fairing, opaque black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249822 Front fairing, Ap.black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8258109 Front fairing, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8268411 Front fairing, bronze 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8248184 Front collar, chr. 1
3 AP8248185 Rear collar, chr. 1
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
5 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
6 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
7 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 3
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
10 AP8248691 Panel, chr. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front body - Shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178231 Front shield, Ap.black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8178233 Front shield, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8178238 Front shield, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8178239 Front shield, Ap.black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8268412 Front shield, white 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8248963 Internal shield, varadero cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249207 Internal shield, Aprilia black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249207 Internal shield, Aprilia black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk]
2 AP8258113 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8178134 Water protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front body - Shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 3
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
8 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
9 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 4
10 AP8121811 T bush 4
11 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156112 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8226570 Front mudguard, ap.black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8226682 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226787 Front mudguard, ap.black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8226851 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8226852 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8248966 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8248967 Front mudguard finish, chr. 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8248967 Front mudguard finish, chr. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249826 Front mudguard finish, black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258115 Front mudguard finish, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8248968 Front mudguard lockup, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8249209 Front mudguard lockup, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk]
3 AP8249209 Front mudguard lockup, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8258116 Front mudguard lockup, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
5 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 5
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
7 AP8248961 LH Connecting rod cover, chr. 1
8 AP8248171 RH Connecting rod cover, chr. 1
9 AP8152341 Screw w/ flange M5x40 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2
11 AP8148587 Reflector support 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
12 AP8224163 Reflector, amber 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
13 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 4 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Central body - Glove comp.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248965 Glove comp.door, var.cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249208 Glove comp.door, ap.black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249208 Glove comp.door, ap.black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8258114 Glove comp.door, azure 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
3 AP8158327 Glove holder 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
5 AP8202135 Front box lock 1
6 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
7 AP8158328 Battery holder 1
8 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
9 AP8249788 Battery cover 1
10 AP8117040 Adhesive sponge, black 6x60 1
11 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body - Floor panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248969 Floor panel, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8248969 Floor panel, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8248969 Floor panel, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8258132 Floor panel, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8248976 Type appr.data cover, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8248976 Type appr.data cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8248976 Type appr.data cover, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8258134 Type appr.data cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
3 AP8139976 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2007[7]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body - Floor panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8139976 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
3 AP8139976 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8149534 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
4 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 8
5 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
6 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149411 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk]
1 AP8149411 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8149426 RH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8258117 RH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149412 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8149412 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk]
2 AP8149427 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8258118 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139986 Low. prot.fairing, black 1
4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 4
5 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 6
6 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 6
7 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8148005 LH Rear stand masking 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8148262 LH Rear stand masking 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
10 AP8150359 Screw 2
11 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Saddle - Handle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129298 Saddle, black (two p) 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8129298 Saddle, black (two p) 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8129298 Saddle, black (two p) 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8229324 Saddle complete, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
3 AP8149136 Pillion grab bar, a.black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
3 AP8258092 Pillion grab bar, chr. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8258126 Pillion grab bar, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
4 AP8161001 Tbush * 4
5 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 5
6 AP8248158 Saddle hinge 1
7 AP8221282 Saddle spin 1
8 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
9 AP8201643 Split pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Saddle - Handle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
11 AP8161002 Tbush * 1
12 AP8121032 Bush 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Helmet compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168950 Helmet compartment 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8249787 Helmet compartment 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8220313 Top box weatherseal 1
3 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
4 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
5 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
6 AP8104731 Toolkit 1
7 AP8201539 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8249791 Cover 1
9 AP8150246 Screw 2
10 AP8202169 Top box lock 1
11 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
12 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
13 AP8202295 Saddle lockup lever 1
14 AP8201748 Washer 1
15 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
16 AP8221336 Saddle lockup gear 1
17 AP8221295 Saddle lockup spring 1
18 AP8221293 Saddle lockup hook 1
19 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
20 AP8201643 Split pin 1
21 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 3
22 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
23 AP8102375 Clip m5 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body - Covers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158406 RH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8158406 RH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8158406 RH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8158409 RH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8158407 LH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8158407 LH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8158407 LH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8158410 LH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
3 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body - Covers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8150415 Screw 2
5 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248972 RH undersaddle, var.cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya]
1 AP8249210 RH undersaddle, ap.black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk]
1 AP8249210 RH undersaddle, ap.black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8258119 RH undersaddle, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8248980 LH undersaddle, var.cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya]
2 AP8249211 LH undersaddle, ap.black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249211 LH undersaddle, ap.black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk]
2 AP8258120 LH undersaddle, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4
4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 3
5 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 6
6 AP8148637 RH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 AP8148637 RH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8148637 RH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
6 AP8149532 RH Rear footrest cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
7 AP8148639 LH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277)[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
7 AP8148639 LH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8148639 LH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8149533 LH Rear footrest cover, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan ’03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
8 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
9 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168951 Rear fairing, Ap.Black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Decal[D]
1 AP8178130 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Decal[D], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8178232 Rear fairing, Ap.Black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Decal[D], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8178234 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Decal[D]
1 AP8178235 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Decal[D]
1 AP8179084 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Decal[D]
1 AP8184481 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Decal[D]
1 AP8249793 Rear fairing, Ap.Black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Decal[D]
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
3 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 6
4 AP8158408 Oval finish 2
5 AP8224114 Oval reflector, amber 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
5 AP8277005 Reflector decal 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
7 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
8 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248889 LH dir.light place, black 1
2 AP8248981 LH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]

Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8249218 LH turn indicator, black 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]

2 AP8258124 LH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

2 AP8268418 LH turn indicator, white 1

Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]

Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

3 AP8149166 RH dir.light place, black 1
4 AP8248977 RH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]

Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

4 AP8249217 RH turn indicator, black 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]

4 AP8258123 RH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8268417 RH turn indicator, white 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
6 AP8156170 Rear mudguard 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
6 AP8226629 Rear mudguard 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1], Mojito rEtRO' version[R]
7 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
8 AP8221297 Insulating washer 1
9 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 1
11 AP8121032 Bush 1
12 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
13 AP8102381 Clip M4 6
14 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
16 AP8168954 Water protection 1
17 AP8178237 LH turn indicator, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8184483 LH turn indicator, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8258974 LH turn indicator, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8178236 RH turn indicator, cyan 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8184482 RH turn indicator, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8258973 RH turn indicator, black 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8120592 Washer 4
20 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body - Plate holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8134607 Reflector support 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 5
4 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
8 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8234217 Plate holder support 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8102381 Clip M4 6
11 AP8126747 Number plate holder support 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
12 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 3
13 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 3
14 AP8121811 T bush 3
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
16 AP8178109 Rear splash guard 1
17 AP8150359 Screw 3
18 AP8134677 Reflector support 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127526 Dashboard complete 1 Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8127537 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Canadian[CN], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8127589 Dashboard complete 1 Country: Australia[AU] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8127590 Dashboard complete 1 Country: Australia[AU] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8224311 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8224219 Dashboard window 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8224218 Lighting shield 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8220551 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8224217 Panel, chr. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8152391 Stainless washer 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8225360 Nut m3 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8114472 Odometer cable 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8114473 Odometer cable 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8224220 Lampholder, complete 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8124888 Lampholder, complete 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8224231 Dashboard window 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8224232 Diffuser shield 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8220555 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8224240 Frame, chrom. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8224244 Self-tap screw 2,2x16 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8124921 Wiring with lamps 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1



Pos. Code

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8249265 Lower shell 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]





Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors RETRO1

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118564 Handlebar 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8150323 Screw 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8144310 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8221256 Nut with caliper 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8104149 LH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8104148 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8218490 Handlebar tube 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8218489 Upper U-bolt 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8218491 Lower support 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8118634 RH lower Handlebar covering 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8218484 RH lower Handlebar covering 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8118635 LH lower Handlebar covering 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8218485 LH lower Handlebar covering 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8118668 Handlebar central covering 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8218486 Handlebar central covering 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8249877 RH upper Handlebar covering 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8249878 LH upper Handlebar covering 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8150286 Hex socket screw M6x35 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8121811 T bush 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 8 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8203976 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8150201 Screw M10x55 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8202170 LH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8202166 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8146794 Headlight support clamp 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8234175 Headlight support clamp 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8234174 Dashboard support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8112599 Rubber spacer * 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8121790 Tbush * 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8144296 Mirror rubber 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Controls - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8218540 Handgrip pair, black 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8218214 Throttle pipe w/out hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8114445 Throttle cable 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8104546 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8124208 Start pushbutton 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8213275 Front master cilinder D12 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8218288 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8213300 Oil level plug 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8213272 Tank cover 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8213375 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8124209 Horn button 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8212767 Turn indic.lightbutton 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8124081 Lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8218236 Rear brake lever complete 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8218274 Rear brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8218114 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
22 AP8118472 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8218154 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Controls - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118425 Handgrip - pair 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8218494 Throttle w/out hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8127612 Engine stop-start device 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8224263 Engine stop-start device 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8114446 Throttle cable 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8113063 Master cyl.level window 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8218481 U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8213425 Front master cilinder d13 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8218479 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8220552 Oil tank plug 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8218482 Lever pin cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8224090 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8114446 Throttle cable 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8218492 Rear brake lever complete 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8218495 Rear brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8218497 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8218496 U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8118376 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8118490 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139872 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4
3 AP8104072 Hose clamp 1
4 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
5 AP8234156 Floor panel support 2
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
7 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 AP8224079 Fuel level sensor 1
10 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
12 AP8144216 Hose 1
13 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 2
14 AP8144625 Fuel filler cap 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
14 AP8144626 Fuel filler cap 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

15 AP8139962 Fuel filler cap ring nut 1
16 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
17 AP8144283 Preformed pipe 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

18 AP8102903 Hose clip D16,5X6,6 1
19 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

20 AP8104129 2-way union 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
22 AP8148598 Fuel pump protection 1
23 AP8176041 Fuel pump 1
24 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
25 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
26 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
27 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
28 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
29 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
30 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
31 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
32 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
33 AP8104594 Anti-return valve 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
34 AP8104667 Tee union D.10.8.10 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

35 AP8104096 Fuel cock 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

3 AP8104655 Valve 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

4 AP8104661 Rubber spacer 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

5 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

6 AP8104666 3-way union 2

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

7 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

8 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

9 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149031 Air box cpl. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8168949 Air box cpl. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8144663 Intake hose 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8220576 Intake hose 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8249785 Filter cover 1
4 AP8206934 Air filter housing seal 1
5 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
6 AP8150403 Hex socket screw 2
7 AP8202230 Air filter 1
8 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
9 AP8220530 Plug, grey 1
10 AP8104165 Hose clamp 1
11 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
12 AP8144637 Carburettor-air box hose 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

12 AP8220574 Carburettor-air box hose 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
13 AP8101944 2-way union 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

14 AP8104664 Hose collar 2
15 AP8221043 Spacer bush * 1
16 AP8121728 Tbush * 1
17 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 1
18 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Air box

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8144646 Breather pipe 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119798 Silencer 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8119800 Silencer 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8119834 Silencer 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8121419 Nut 2
3 AP8119799 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 AP8150388 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
6 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
8 AP8152073 Hex socket screw 1
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 AP8221297 Insulating washer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Front wheel - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8208599 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8201679 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8213231 Brake disc D190 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8225356 Front wheel spindle 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8225357 Front wheel spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8225123 Bearing 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8120865 Drive key 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8202141 Odometer gear 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8150373 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8213404 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8113858 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8213224 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
22 AP8113321 Bleeder+cap 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8213461 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
24 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
25 AP8113677 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
26 AP8213460 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
27 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Front wheel - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8208601 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8201679 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8213231 Brake disc D190 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8225358 Hex socket screw M8x25 3 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8225356 Front wheel spindle 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8225357 Front wheel spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8225123 Bearing 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8120865 Drive key 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8202141 Odometer gear 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8150373 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8213426 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8113858 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8213224 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8113321 Bleeder+cap 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8213461 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8113677 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8213460 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
27 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
28 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108817 Rear wheel 1
2 AP8201679 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 0000000 Tyre 1
4 AP8125803 Ring 1
5 AP8550307 Rear wheel nut 1
6 AP8550261 Cap 1
7 AP8121431 Split pin 1
8 AP8550360 Brake shoes+springs 1
9 AP8540033 Rear brake cam 1
10 AP8540032 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8550145 Plate 2
12 AP8540034 Rear brake lever 1
13 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
14 AP8225373 Square nut 1
15 AP8101103 Rear brake lever register 1
16 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1
17 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
18 AP8121020 Spacer 6,5x10x19* 1
19 AP8213137 Coil compress. spring * 1
20 AP8114398 Rear brake cable 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8114442 Rear brake cable 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
22 AP8152088 Self-locking TE screw 4,8x12 1
23 AP8550017 Plate 1
24 AP8550402 Hose clamp 1
25 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1
26 AP8550144 Brake shoes return spring 2
27 AP8125892 Rear wheel spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Lights - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124642 Headlight 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8124892 Headlight 1 Country:Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8220554 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8127611 Headlight wiring w/boot 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8224066 Front turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8224222 Turn indicator lens 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8224234 Chromed ring nut 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8224241 Self-tap screw 2,9x19 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8224235 Internal cup 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8224068 Rear turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8124758 Plate light wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127048 Taillight, aprilia black 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8258125 Taillight, cyan 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8224227 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8224228 N.plate light window 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8224229 Taillight lens 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8224243 Self-tap screw 3,9x25 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8121728 Tbush * 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Lights - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8124168 Number-plate light 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
24 AP8150120 Screw 4,2x22* 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Lights - CUSTOM EU

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8224243 Self-tap screw 3,9x25 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8224229 Taillight lens 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8224227 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8224228 N.plate light window 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8124673 Headlight 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8124893 Headlight 1 Country:Australia[AU], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8224177 Taillight, chr. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8121728 Tbush * 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Lights - CUSTOM EU

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8224223 Turn indicator lens 4 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8224237 Cap 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8224242 Self-tap screw 3,9x16 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8224234 Chromed ring nut 4 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8224171 Front turn indicator, orange 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8224172 Rear turn indicator, orange 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8127610 Headlight wiring w/harness 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8124758 Plate light wiring 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8220553 Gasket 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Lights - CUSTOM EU

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8224236 Chromed ring nut 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8124168 Number-plate light 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8150120 Screw 4,2x22* 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8127232 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lights - CUSTOM USA

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127277 Taillight, chr. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8224066 Front turn indicator 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8224222 Turn indicator lens 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8224234 Chromed ring nut 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8224241 Self-tap screw 2,9x19 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8224235 Internal cup 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8127503 Rear LH turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8127504 Rear RH turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8124889 Turn indicator lens 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8152392 Self-tap screw 2,9x32 4 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8224169 Number-plate light 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8127502 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8224242 Self-tap screw 3,9x16 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lights - CUSTOM USA

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8224565 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8224567 Red n.plate light window 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8224243 Self-tap screw 3,9x25 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8224229 Taillight lens 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8134951 R.support turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8150204 Nut M4 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
27 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
28 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
29 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
30 AP8121728 Tbush * 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
31 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
32 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lights - CUSTOM USA

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

33 AP8124673 Headlight 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
34 AP8224236 Chromed ring nut 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
35 AP8220553 Gasket 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
36 AP8127610 Headlight wiring w/harness 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
37 AP8224237 Cap 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
38 AP8124889 Turn indicator lens 4 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
39 AP8127500 RH front turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
40 AP8127501 LH front turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
41 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
42 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Electrical system - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224310 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8124530 Horn 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8134627 Support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8124818 Stop switch 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8124886 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8224026 Starter relay 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8127418 Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8124604 Battery 12V-6Ah 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8127233 Main fuses wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8224305 Coil cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
22 AP8102375 Clip m5 6 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8127202 CDI unit assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8224309 ECU s.za immobiliz. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
24 AP8220546 Relay rubber 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
25 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Electrical system - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Electrical system - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224312 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8124530 Horn 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8134627 Support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8224192 Brake light switch w/ rubber 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8124886 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8127418 Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8124604 Battery 12V-6Ah 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8127233 Main fuses wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8124943 Lateral stand switch 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8127202 CDI unit assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1], Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Electrical system - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8224309 ECU s.za immobiliz. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8220546 Relay rubber 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8224305 Coil cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1]
26 AP8580123 HT coil+cable 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
27 AP8224026 Starter relay 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
28 AP8102375 Clip m5 6 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
29 AP8224205 B.l. switch wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
30 AP8124818 Stop switch 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
31 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1 Technical Specifications:Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
32 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
33 AP8580152 Spark plug prot.collar 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224081 Main switch - steering lock 1
2 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
3 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
4 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1
5 AP8201734 Front box lock 1
6 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
7 AP8202149 Lock kit 1
8 AP8202169 Top box lock 1
9 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
10 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
11 AP8201748 Washer 1
12 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
13 AP8202295 Saddle lockup lever 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852198 Constructor dataplate 1 Year:2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 852199 Constructor dataplate 1 Year:2007[7] Country: Canadian[CN] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8166107 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Australia[AU] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8166246 Constructor dataplate 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country: Canadian[CN] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8166266 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Australia[AU] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8166348 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
1 AP8177593 Constructor dataplate 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8257934 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8257937 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8257939 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8257941 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8201457 Rivet * 2 Technical Specifications:Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8166349 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8257940 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
4 852317 Operator's handbook -USA- 1 Year:2007[7] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8104690 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I]
4 AP8104741 Operator's handbook -GR-DK-UK 1 Year:2003[3], 2005[5] Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8104784 Operator's handbook -USA- 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
5 856166 Decal set 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8166038 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191m)[150], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8166039 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk], Spring Cyan '03 (s.t.14185)[s.cya] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192m)[125], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8166040 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
5 AP8166041 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
5 AP8166042 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8166043 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8166044 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’03 (s.t.14277) [v.cya] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8166045 Decal set 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black 03-05-07 (s.t.14186)[a.blk] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 AP8166478 Technical decal set 1
5 AP8166595 Decal set 1 Year:2005[5], 2007[7] Vehicle colour:Cambridge White 2005-2007 (s.t.14825) [white] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro1 homologation[E1], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
6 AP8166471 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2004[4] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8177661 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8187028 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2007[7] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8166472 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2004[4] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8177662 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2003[3] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8187029 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2007[7] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8166473 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2004[4] Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8177664 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2003[3]

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

8 AP8187030 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2007[7]

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

9 AP8166108 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2003[3] Country: Australia[AU]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito RETRO' version[R]

10 AP8166597 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2005[5] Country: Australia[AU]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

11 AP8166249 ECE dataplate 1 Year:2005[5] Country: Australia[AU]

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

12 AP8166478 Technical decal set 1

Year:2005[5], 2007[7]

13 852318 Integrating sheet 1

Country: Canadian[CN]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540108 Carburettor WVF-6A 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
1 AP8540108 Carburettor WVF-6A 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
1 AP8540109 Carburettor WVF-6B 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
1 AP8540167 Carburettor CVEK-262A 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8570079 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8540076 Intake manifold 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
3 AP8540114 Intake manifold 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
3 AP8540114 Intake manifold 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
4 AP8540081 Gasket 1
5 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
6 AP8580012 Carburettor gasket set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor - Components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540105 Lever 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
2 AP8580027 screw 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
3 AP8540051 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
4 AP8580025 screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
5 AP8580026 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
6 AP8540057 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
6 AP8540171 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
6 AP8575002 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
7 AP8551065 Starter cover 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
7 AP8580031 Starter cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
8 AP8551064 Plate 2 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
9 AP8540053 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor - Components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8540175 Cover 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8580017 screw 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
11 AP8540103 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
11 AP8540104 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
11 AP8540174 Spring 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
12 AP8540173 Cup 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
12 AP8580022 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
13 AP8580021 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
14 AP8580024 Circlip 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
15 AP8580023 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
16 AP8540054 Conical pin 52K 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
16 AP8540102 Conical pin DCK 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
16 AP8540172 Conical pin 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor - Components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8540101 Adj.min.eng.speed screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
18 AP8580028 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
19 AP8580029 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
20 AP8580019 Float pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
21 AP8551112 Fuel closing needle 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
21 AP8580018 Fuel closing needle 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
22 826770 screw 1
23 AP8575050 Float kit 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
23 AP8580020 Float 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
24 AP8540050 Cap 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
25 AP8540099 Main jet 82 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
25 AP8540100 Main jet 84 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
25 AP8540168 Main jet 82 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
26 AP8540098 Idle jet 33 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
26 AP8580223 Idle jet 34 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor - Components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP8580266 Idle jet 35 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
27 AP8540097 Idle emulsion jet 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
28 AP8540106 Float chamber cpl. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
28 AP8540107 Float chamber cpl. 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
28 AP8540169 Float chamber cpl. 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
29 AP8540176 Acceleration pump kit 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
30 AP8540052 Special screw 2 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
31 AP8540111 Float chamber unload screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
32 AP8540046 Heater kit 1
33 AP8540112 Diaphragm 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
33 AP8540113 Diaphragm 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
33 AP8540170 Diaphragm 1 Year:2004[4], 2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor - Components

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Engine - Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
2 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
3 AP8203983 Shock absorber 1
4 AP8150086 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
6 AP8150210 Curved spring washer * 2
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
8 AP8134660 Shock absorber plate 2
9 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8106922 Engine 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]

10 AP8176113 Engine 1 Year:2004[4] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8176113 Engine 1 Year:2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8176203 Engine 1 Year:2005[5] Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8222710 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
10 AP8222712 Engine 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
11 AP8257608 Decal shock absorber 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Engine - Gaskets

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540030 Engine set gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
1 AP8551002 Engine gasket set 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8540031 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
2 AP8551001 Gask.set thermic unit 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8178043 Air intake 1 Year:2004[4]
3 AP8178043 Air intake 1 Year:2005[5]
3 AP8178043 Air intake 1 Year:2003[3]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580237 Crankcase assy 1
1 AP8580238 Crankcase assy cat2 1
2 AP8540003 Stud bolt M8x165 4
3 AP8550283 screw 11
4 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
5 AP8580176 Gasket 1
6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
7 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
8 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
9 AP8560009 screw 1
10 AP8580167 plate 1
11 AP8551015 Locating dowel 1
12 AP8575007 Intake oil cup 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
12 AP8575007 Intake oil cup 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580114 Gasket ring 1
2 AP8580122 O-ring 1
3 AP8575038 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], Up to engine M191M37147[mC]
3 AP8575038 Crankshaft cpl. 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M193M12249[MA]

3 AP8575038 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
3 AP8575039 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
3 AP8575039 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], Up to engine M191M37147[mC]
3 AP8575039 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M193M12249[MA]

3 AP8590013 Crankshaft cpl. 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M193M12250[MB]

3 AP8590013 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8590013 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M191M37148[MD]
3 AP8590014 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M191M37148[MD]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8590014 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M193M12250[MB]

3 AP8590014 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
4 AP8276037 Oil level rod cpl. 1
5 AP8550334 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580086 screw 2
2 AP8580216 Snap ring 2
3 AP8540065 Cylinder with piston 1

Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]

3 AP8540090 Cylinder with piston 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]

4 AP8580001 Piston pin 1
5 AP8540058 Piston assy 1 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
5 AP8540059 Piston assy 2 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
5 AP8540060 Piston assy 3 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
5 AP8540061 Piston assy 4 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
5 AP8540062 Piston assy 62,8 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 1 oversize[1M]
5 AP8540063 Piston assy 63 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 2 oversize[2M]
5 AP8540064 Piston assy 63,2 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 3 oversize[3M]
5 AP8540066 Piston assy 57,2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 1 oversize[1M]
5 AP8540067 Piston assy 57,4 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 2 oversize[2M]
5 AP8540068 Piston assy 57,6 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 3 oversize[3M]
5 AP8540069 Piston assy 1 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Standard[std]
5 AP8540070 Piston assy 2 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Standard[std]
5 AP8540071 Piston assy 3 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Standard[std]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 AP8540072 Piston assy 4 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For Aluminium cylinder[AL], Standard[std]
5 AP8540145 Piston assy 1 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For cast iron cylinder[GH], Standard[std]
5 AP8540146 Piston assy 2 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For cast iron cylinder[GH], Standard[std]
5 AP8540147 Piston assy 3 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For cast iron cylinder[GH], Standard[std]
5 AP8540148 Piston assy 4 cat. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], For cast iron cylinder[GH], Standard[std]
6 AP8540012 Ring 62,6x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
6 AP8540021 Ring 62,8x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 1 oversize[1M]
6 AP8540024 Ring 63,0x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 2 oversize[2M]
6 AP8540027 Ring 63,2x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 3 oversize[3M]
6 AP8550499 Ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Standard[std]
6 AP8580004 Ring 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 1 oversize[1M]
6 AP8580007 Ring 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 2 oversize[2M]
6 AP8580009 Ring 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 3 oversize[3M]
7 AP8540013 Oil scraper ring 62,6x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
7 AP8540022 Oil scraper ring 62,8x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 1 oversize[1M]
7 AP8540025 Oil scraper ring 63,0x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 2 oversize[2M]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8540028 Oil scraper ring 63,2x1 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 3 oversize[3M]
7 AP8550506 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Standard[std]
7 AP8580005 Oil scraper ring 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 1 oversize[1M]
7 AP8580008 Oil scraper ring 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 2 oversize[2M]
7 AP8580010 Oil scraper ring 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 3 oversize[3M]
8 AP8540015 Oil scraper ring 62,6x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Standard[std]
8 AP8540023 Oil scraper ring 62,8x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 1 oversize[1M]
8 AP8540026 Oil scraper ring 63,0x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 2 oversize[2M]
8 AP8540029 Oil scraper ring 63,2x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], 3 oversize[3M]
8 AP8550507 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Standard[std]
8 AP8580006 Oil scraper ring 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 1 oversize[1M]
8 AP8580011 Oil scraper ring 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 3 oversize[3M]
8 AP8580015 Oil scraper ring 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 2 oversize[2M]
9 AP8580149 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 AP8580150 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
9 AP8580151 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550508 Half-cone 4
2 AP8580076 Cup 2
3 AP8540009 Valve spring 2
4 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 2
5 AP8580069 Cup 2
6 AP8540007 Intake valve d.27 1
7 AP8540008 Exhaust valve d.21 1
8 AP8540055 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
8 AP8540056 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
9 AP8540049 Cylinder head assy. 1
10 AP8580086 screw 2
11 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
12 AP8550416 Locating dowel 2
13 AP8540091 Nut 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
13 AP8580064 Nut 4 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
14 AP8540006 Plain washer 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
15 AP8550401 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 1
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 1
3 AP8540086 Rocker arm cpl. 2
4 AP8540037 Washer 1
5 AP8540084 Camshaft 1
6 AP8540014 Rocker arms axis 1
7 AP8580097 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8580096 Counterweight 1
9 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1
10 AP8580100 Spring 1
11 AP8580206 plate 1
12 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8540085 Pin roller Kit 1
14 AP8580105 plate 1
15 AP8580106 Gasket 1
16 AP8580129 Drum 1
17 AP8560008 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540039 Spark plug cover 1
2 AP8540151 Sup.cylinder cover 1
3 AP8540042 Inf.cylinder cover 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
3 AP8540092 Inf.cylinder cover 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8540092 Inf.cylinder cover 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
4 AP8551012 screw 2
5 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 4
6 AP8540010 Head cover 1
7 AP8540149 Gasket 1
8 AP8540038 Gasket 1
9 AP8540004 Spark plug RG4HC 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
9 AP8560101 Spark plug 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
9 AP8560101 Spark plug 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8540047 Plate 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540083 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8220573 Oil breather pipe 1
3 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1
4 AP8580108 Gasket 1
5 AP8580165 screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
2 AP8580074 Intake oil filter 1
3 AP8550336 O-ring 1
4 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8580128 Oil filter 1
7 AP8550337 O-ring 1
8 AP8580071 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
3 AP8575011 Chain tensioner gasket 1
4 AP8580087 Valve spring 1
5 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580090 Spacer 1
2 AP8580156 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8580157 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 8
5 AP8580102 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
7 AP8551029 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
9 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
10 AP8580070 Oil bulhead 1
11 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 4
12 AP8580175 Motor oil cup 1
13 AP8580083 Oil bulhead 1
14 AP8550380 Oil pump gear 1
15 AP8580131 Oil pump chain 1
16 AP8580072 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 AP8580092 Gasket 1
18 AP8540048 Camshaft chain 1
19 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M191M37148[MD]
19 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
19 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M193M12250[MB]

19 AP8580117 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1

Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], From engine M193M12249[MA]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8580117 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1 Country:Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1], Up to engine M191M37147[mC]
19 AP8580117 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
20 AP8580077 Oil seal washer 1
21 AP8580118 O-ring 1
22 AP8580113 Gasket ring 1
23 AP8550522 Oil pump chain drift 1
24 AP8580169 Timing system cover 1
25 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
26 AP8580107 Washer 3
27 AP8580144 Oil filler plug 1
28 AP8550417 Gasket 1
29 AP8580185 Gasket 1
30 AP8540019 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540095 Half-pulley assy., driving 1

Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]

1 AP8540096 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
1 AP8540164 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8550448 Sliding block 3
3 AP8577052 Ramp plate 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8580088 Ramp plate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
4 AP8540093 Pin roller-set 10 g 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
4 AP8540094 Pin roller-set 8,5gr 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
5 AP8580075 Spacer 1
6 AP8550285 Pin 1
7 AP8580247 V-belt 1
8 AP8550131 Washer 1x32x17 1
9 AP8550133 Washer 0,5x35x17 1
10 AP8540165 Fixed pulley 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8580085 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
11 AP8580135 Toothed cup 1
12 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8110104 Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 AP8580068 Snap ring 1
3 AP8125893 Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 AP8575013 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
5 AP8550118 Guide pin L=11,1 4 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
5 AP8580166 Guide pin L=12,5 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
6 AP8540075 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
6 AP8580139 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
7 AP8550124 Gasket ring 2
8 AP8550116 Gasket 2
9 AP8550115 Cup 1
10 AP8580119 Variator spring 1
11 AP8550114 Cup 1
12 AP8580171 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
13 AP8550111 Ring nut 1
14 AP8577095 Clutch drum 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
14 AP8580112 Clutch drum 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
15 AP8540087 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Euro1 homologation[E1]
15 AP8540088 Secondary pulley 1 Country:Australia[AU], Denmark[DK], Other country[EU], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
15 AP8540166 Secondary pulley 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
15 AP8580197 Secondary pulley 1 Country:Canadian[CN], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP8580095 Nut 1
17 AP8580145 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
18 AP8580062 Washer 1
19 AP8575016 Circlip 1 Country:Other country[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Transmission final drive

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580091 Driven pulley shaft 1
2 AP8540011 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
2 AP8540018 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
3 AP8540040 Gasket ring 1
4 AP8540001 Snap ring 1
5 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 3
6 AP8540089 Transmission cover cpl. 1
7 AP8570077 screw 7
8 AP8540005 Bearing 25x52x15 1
9 AP8540017 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:150 cc version (M191M)[150]
9 AP8580242 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125]
10 AP8580189 Breather 1
11 AP8580103 Gasket 1
12 AP8570030 Bearing 1
13 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1
14 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
15 AP8540073 Hose clamp 1
16 AP8540016 Cover 1
17 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
18 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Transmission cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580241 Variator cover 1 Year:2004[4]
1 AP8580241 Variator cover 1 Year:2003[3]
1 AP8580241 Variator cover 1 Year:2005[5]
1 AP8580255 Variator cover 1 Year:2007[7]
1 AP8580255 Variator cover 1 Year:2004[4]
1 AP8580255 Variator cover 1 Year:2005[5]
2 AP8550347 Bush 1
3 AP8550580 Bearing 1
4 AP8550578 Snap ring 1
5 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
6 AP8550024 screw 4
7 AP8580140 Air deflector 1
8 AP8540036 Air duct 1 Year:2004[4]
8 AP8540036 Air duct 1 Year:2005[5]
8 AP8540036 Air duct 1 Year:2003[3]
9 AP8551014 screw 2 Year:2007[7]
9 AP8551014 screw 2 Year:2005[5]
9 AP8551014 screw 2 Year:2004[4]
9 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 3 Year:2005[5]
9 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 3 Year:2004[4]
9 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 3 Year:2003[3]
10 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
11 AP8580236 Plug 1
12 AP8580256 Cover 1 Year:2007[7]
12 AP8580256 Cover 1 Year:2004[4]
12 AP8580256 Cover 1 Year:2005[5]
13 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2 Year:2007[7]
13 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2 Year:2005[5]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Transmission cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2 Year:2004[4]
14 AP8577006 Filter 1 Year:2005[5]
14 AP8577006 Filter 1 Year:2007[7]
14 AP8577006 Filter 1 Year:2004[4]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551011 screw 3
2 AP8550154 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 3
3 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1
4 AP8540044 Fan 1
5 AP8540152 Washer 5,3x14x1 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
6 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
7 AP8540045 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
7 AP8580250 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
8 AP8540043 Flywheel cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], 150 cc version (M191M)[150], Euro1 homologation[E1]
9 AP8551060 Screw 7
10 AP8540074 Hose clamp 1
11 AP8560009 screw 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.56

Description

Starter motor - Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 2
2 AP8580124 Starter motor 1
3 AP8580125 Starter motor gear 1
4 AP8550347 Bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.57

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580127 SAS valve 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8540156 Screw M6x25 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
4 AP8580195 Hose union 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
5 AP8540160 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
6 AP8570089 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
7 AP8551018 Stud bolt 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
8 AP8540159 Belleville spring 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
9 AP8540158 Nut 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8540153 Air duct, cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
11 AP8540155 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
12 AP8540047 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
13 AP8540154 Filtering element 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
14 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
15 AP8540157 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
16 AP8550542 Spec. self-tap screw 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.57

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8540161 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M192M)[125], Mojito CUSTOM version[C], Euro 2 omologation[E2]
18 AP8540074 Hose clamp 1
19 AP8551060 Screw 5

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.58

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791065 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8791066 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8791073 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8791074 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8791067 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8791068 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8791075 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8791076 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito CUSTOM version[C]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.59

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792066 Top box, embossed New-C 32L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792080 Top box, A.black New-C 28L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8792334 Parcel rack assy 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.60

Description

Acc. - Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8795028 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790206 Rear handle 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8796057 Side guard 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Mojito RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.61

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]