Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146235 Frame with electro-coating 1
2 AP8203923 Ball ring set, complete 1
3 AP8234157 Upper body support 1
4 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1
5 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 AP8220269 Cable-guide 1
7 AP8132812 Rear footrests, pair 1
8 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
9 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
10 AP8134629 Footrest plate 2
11 AP8121427 LH Rear footrest pin 1
12 AP8134565 RH Rear footrest pin 1
13 AP8221057 Footrest pin 2
14 AP8120573 Stop ring 2
15 AP8152387 Screw M8x70 2
16 AP8121403 Rear footrest conn. Spacer 2
17 AP8249095 Lock prot. 1
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
19 AP8102376 Clip M6 6
20 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
21 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 13
22 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 4
23 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 2
24 AP8201457 Rivet * 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Central stand - Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146266 Central stand 1
2 AP8150388 Hex socket screw 2
3 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
4 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
6 AP8125833 Lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8125834 Internal lateral stand spring 1
8 AP8146237 Engine connecting element 1
9 AP8146238 Frame coupling rod 1
10 AP8134562 Silent-block supp.plate 1
11 AP8144207 Silent-block 1
12 AP8125816 Connecting rod support spring 1
13 AP8550032 Circlip 1
14 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 2
15 AP8121367 Pin M10x260 1
16 AP8121397 Connecting rod spacer 1
17 AP8121398 Rod bush 4
18 AP8120280 O-ring 4087 4
19 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
20 AP8150412 Screw 2
21 AP8121396 Connecting rod spacer 1
22 AP8104147 Spring protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8203973 Front fork 1
2 AP8123881 Fork shock absorber 2
3 AP8248182 Upper shock absorber cover 2
4 AP8248183 Lower shock absorber cover 2
5 AP8203970 Connecting rod 2
6 AP8234176 Brake caliper plate 1
7 AP8203971 plate 1
8 AP8201602 Hex screw M8x35 5
9 AP8203521 Cup D20 6
10 AP8203536 Bush 3
11 AP8203523 Nylon bush 4
12 AP8150431 Low nut M8 4
13 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
14 AP8203542 Special washer 1
15 AP8220177 O-ring 115 2
16 AP8203520 Cup 5
17 AP8203524 Bush 1
18 AP8203538 Bush 2
19 AP8203522 Nylon bush 6
20 AP8203519 Cup D28 1
21 AP8203972 Screw m12x50 2
22 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 2
23 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
24 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
25 AP8123926 Front fork 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Headlight support - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248195 Headlight chromed ringnut 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8139890 Headlight support, a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8139890 Headlight support, a.green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8148582 Headlight support, reef blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8148582 Headlight support, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149395 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149395 Headlight support, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149400 Headlight support, green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149400 Headlight support, green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149405 Headlight support, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149405 Headlight support, red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149410 Headlight support, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Headlight support - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8149415 Headlight support, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249390 Headlight support, c.red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249390 Headlight support, c.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249758 Headlight support, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249760 Headlight support, vol.black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249824 Headlight support, ap.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258111 Headlight support, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139889 Dashboard panel, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249032 Dashboard panel, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249053 Dashboard panel, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249074 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249389 Dashboard panel, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Headlight support - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249823 Dashboard panel, a.black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

3 AP8258110 Dashboard panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

4 AP8248193 Dashboard ring nut, chr. 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8139891 RH el.controls place, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8249023 RH el.controls place, orange 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8249175 RH el.controls place, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8249189 RH el.controls place, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8249405 RH el.controls place, red 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8249830 RH el.controls place, black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

5 AP8258127 RH el.controls place, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

6 AP8148493 LH el.controls place, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

6 AP8249024 LH el.controls place, orange 1

Year:2000[Y]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Headlight support - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249176 LH el.controls place, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249190 LH el.controls place, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249406 LH el.controls place, red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249831 LH el.controls place, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8258128 LH el.controls place, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8102381 Clip M4 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139888 Front fairing, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8248690 Front fairing, chalk white 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249031 Front fairing, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249052 Front fairing, reef blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249073 Front fairing, volcano black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249212 Front fairing, opaque black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249388 Front fairing, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249822 Front fairing, Ap.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8258109 Front fairing, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8248184 Front collar, chr. 1
3 AP8248185 Rear collar, chr. 1
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
5 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
6 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
7 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
10 AP8248691 Panel, chr. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front body - Shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139879 Front shield, a.green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249050 Front shield, apricot orange 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249071 Front shield, reef blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249092 Front shield, volcano black 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249205 Front shield, varadero cyan 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8249219 Front shield, Ap.black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249219 Front shield, Ap.black 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8249407 Front shield, c.red 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8258129 Front shield, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8139878 Internal shield, c.red 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8148011 Internal shield, a.green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8248963 Internal shield, varadero cyan 1

Year:1999[X]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front body - Shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249034 Internal shield, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249055 Internal shield, reef blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249076 Internal shield, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249207 Internal shield, Aprilia black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249207 Internal shield, Aprilia black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258113 Internal shield, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249096 Water protection 1
4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 3
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
8 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
9 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 4
10 AP8121811 T bush 4
11 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8126748 Front mudguard, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle coiounAtoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226560 Front mudguard, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226561 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226562 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226570 Front mudguard, ap.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226570 Front mudguard, ap.black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8226591 Front mudguard, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8226682 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8248966 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8148489 Front mudguard finish, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle coiounAtoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8248967 Front mudguard finish, chr. 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249037 Front mudguard finish, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249058 Front mudguard finish, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249079 Front mudguard finish, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249393 Front mudguard finish, red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249826 Front mudguard finish, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258115 Front mudguard finish, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139881 Front mudguard lockup, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8248968 Front mudguard lockup, cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8249038 Front mudguard lockup, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249059 Front mudguard lockup, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249080 Front mudguard lockup, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249209 Front mudguard lockup, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8249209 Front mudguard lockup, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249394 Front mudguard lockup, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8258116 Front mudguard lockup, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
5 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 5
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
7 AP8248961 LH Connecting rod cover, chr. 1
8 AP8248171 RH Connecting rod cover, chr. 1
9 AP8152341 Screw w/ flange M5x40 2
10 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Central body - Glove comp.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139880 Glove comp.door, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8248965 Glove comp.door, var.cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249036 Glove comp.door, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249057 Glove comp.door, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249078 Glove comp.door, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249208 Glove comp.door, ap.black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8249208 Glove comp.door, ap.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8249392 Glove comp.door, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
1 AP8258114 Glove comp.door, azure 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
2 AP8220407 Top box weatherseal 1
3 AP8249629 Glove holder 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
5 AP8202135 Front box lock 1
6 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
7 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body - Floor panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8148007 Floor panel, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8248172 Floor panel, red 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8248969 Floor panel, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8248969 Floor panel, black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249026 Floor panel, blue 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249026 Floor panel, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8258132 Floor panel, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8148010 Type appr.data cover, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8248450 Type appr.data cover, red 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8248976 Type appr.data cover, black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8248976 Type appr.data cover, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8249028 Type appr.data cover, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body - Floor panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249028 Type appr.data cover, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258134 Type appr.data cover, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139874 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139874 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139976 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139976 Inspection cover, black 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8149534 Inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249382 Inspection cover, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249418 Inspection cover, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 8
5 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
6 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139882 RH side panel, a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8139882 RH side panel, a.green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149396 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149396 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149401 RH side panel, green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149401 RH side panel, green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149406 RH side panel, red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149406 RH side panel, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149411 RH side panel, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8149411 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149416 RH side panel, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8149426 RH side panel, cyan 1 Year:1999[X]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8248970 RH side panel, cyan 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8249039 RH side panel, orange 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8249060 RH side panel, blue 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8249060 RH side panel, blue 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8249081 RH side panel, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8249214 RH side panel, black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8249214 RH side panel, black 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8249395 RH side panel, c.red 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8249395 RH side panel, c.red 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8258117 RH side panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

2 AP8139883 LH side panel, a.green 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8139883 LH side panel, a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149397 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149397 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149402 LH side panel, a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149402 LH side panel, a.green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149407 LH side panel, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149407 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149412 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149412 LH side panel, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8149417 LH side panel, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149427 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8248971 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249040 LH side panel, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249061 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249061 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249082 LH side panel, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249215 LH side panel, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8249215 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249396 LH side panel, c.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249396 LH side panel, c.red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8258118 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8139986 Low. prot.fairing, black 1
4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 4
5 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 6
7 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2
8 AP8148262 LH Rear stand masking 1
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
10 AP8150359 Screw 2
11 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Saddle - Handle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129270 Saddle complete, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8129270 Saddle complete, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8229305 Saddle complete, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8229306 Saddle complete, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8229307 Saddle, black (two p) 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8229307 Saddle, black (two p) 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8229324 Saddle complete, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
3 AP8139895 Pillion grab bar, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8248983 Pillion grab bar, chr. 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8249049 Pillion grab bar, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249070 Pillion grab bar, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Saddle - Handle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8249091 Pillion grab bar, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249404 Pillion grab bar, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8249829 Pillion grab bar, a.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8258126 Pillion grab bar, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8121725 Tbush * 4
5 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 5
6 AP8248158 Saddle hinge 1
7 AP8221282 Saddle spin 1
8 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
9 AP8201643 Split pin 1
10 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
11 AP8121795 T bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Helmet compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139875 Helmet compartment 1
2 AP8220313 Top box weatherseal 1
3 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
4 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
5 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
6 AP8102966 Toolkit 1
7 AP8201539 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8249095 Lock prot. 1
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
10 AP8202169 Top box lock 1
11 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
12 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
13 AP8202167 Saddle lockup lever 1
14 AP8201748 Washer 1
15 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
16 AP8221294 Saddle lockup gear 1
17 AP8221295 Saddle lockup spring 1
18 AP8221293 Saddle lockup hook 1
19 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
20 AP8201643 Split pin 1
21 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 3
22 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
23 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
24 AP8249791 Cover 1
25 AP8150246 Screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body - Covers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139993 RH lat. inspection cover, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8148009 RH lat.inspection cover, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8148626 RH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8148626 RH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8148628 RH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8148628 RH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8149535 RH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8139992 LH lat. inspection cover, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8148008 LH lat.inspection cover, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8148627 LH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8148627 LH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body - Covers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8148629 LH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8148629 LH lat.inspection cover, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8149536 LH lat. inspection cover, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
4 AP8150415 Screw 2
5 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139885 RH undersaddle, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8248972 RH undersaddle, var.cyan 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8249041 RH undersaddle, orange 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249062 RH undersaddle, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249083 RH undersaddle, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249210 RH undersaddle, ap.black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8249210 RH undersaddle, ap.black 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

1 AP8249408 RH undersaddle, red 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

1 AP8258119 RH undersaddle, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8148885 LH undersaddle, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8248980 LH undersaddle, var.cyan 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8249042 LH undersaddle, orange 1

Year:2000[Y]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8249063 LH undersaddle, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

2 AP8249084 LH undersaddle, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

2 AP8249211 LH undersaddle, ap.black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

2 AP8249211 LH undersaddle, ap.black 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8249409 LH undersaddle, red 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

2 AP8258120 LH undersaddle, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

3 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4
4 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 3
5 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 6
6 AP8148540 RH Rear footrest cover, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

6 AP8148540 RH Rear footrest cover, blue 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

6 AP8148637 RH Rear footrest cover, black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

6 AP8148637 RH Rear footrest cover, black 1

Year:1999[X]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8149532 RH Rear footrest cover, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249381 RH Rear footrest cover, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8249417 RH Rear footrest cover, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8148638 LH Rear footrest cover, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8148638 LH Rear footrest cover, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8148639 LH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8148639 LH Rear footrest cover, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8148643 LH Rear footrest cover, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8149533 LH Rear footrest cover, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8249456 LH Rear footrest cover, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8102381 Clip M4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body - Undersaddle

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description 1 Qty

Variants

9 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 4





Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139950 Rear fairing, varadero cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8139999 Rear fairing, Ap.Black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8139999 Rear fairing, Ap.Black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8148642 Rear fairing, reef blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8249387 Rear fairing, a.green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8249410 Rear fairing, c.red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8249419 Rear fairing, volcano black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8249513 Rear fairing, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8258130 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
3 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 6
4 AP8248194 Oval finish, chr. 2
5 AP8224114 Oval reflector, amber 2
6 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
7 AP8150204 Nut M4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8248889 LH dir.light place, black 1
2 AP8148017 LH turn indicator, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8248981 LH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8249046 LH turn indicator, orange 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8249067 LH turn indicator, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8249088 LH turn indicator, black 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8249218 LH turn indicator, black 1

Year:2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8249218 LH turn indicator, black 1

Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

2 AP8249402 LH turn indicator, red 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

2 AP8258124 LH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

3 AP8248571 RH dir.light place, black 1
4 AP8139892 RH turn indicator, green 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]

4 AP8248977 RH turn indicator, cyan 1

Year:1999[X]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8249045 RH turn indicator, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8249066 RH turn indicator, blue 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8249087 RH turn indicator, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8249217 RH turn indicator, black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8249217 RH turn indicator, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8249401 RH turn indicator, red 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8258123 RH turn indicator, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
6 AP8126746 Rear mudguard 1
7 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
8 AP8221297 Insulating washer 1
9 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 1
11 AP8121032 Bush 1
12 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
13 AP8102381 Clip M4 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body - Plate holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
2 AP8134607 Reflector support 1
3 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 5
4 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
8 AP8126115 Number plate holder 1 Country: Italy[I]
9 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3 Country: Italy[I]
10 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3 Country: Italy[I]
11 AP8126747 Number plate holder support 1
12 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 3
13 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 3
14 AP8121811 T bush 3
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
16 AP8148014 Rear splash guard, black 1
17 AP8150359 Screw 6
18 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
19 AP8139887 Rear bumper, a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8139887 Rear bumper, a.green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8149100 Rear bumper, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8149398 Rear bumper, blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body - Plate holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8149398 Rear bumper, blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149403 Rear bumper, green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149403 Rear bumper, green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green ’99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149408 Rear bumper, red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149408 Rear bumper, red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149413 Rear bumper, a.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149413 Rear bumper, a.black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8149418 Rear bumper, orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8149419 Rear bumper, v.cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8149531 Rear bumper, v.cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249331 Rear bumper, r.blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249331 Rear bumper, r.blue 1 Year:2000[Y]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body - Plate holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Reef Blue ’99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249340 Rear bumper, a.black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249340 Rear bumper, a.black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black ’99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8249400 Rear bumper, c.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249400 Rear bumper, c.red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red ’99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249416 Rear bumper, v.black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black ’99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO’ version[R]
19 AP8249464 Rear bumper, v.cyan 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White ’99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8102381 Clip M4 6
21 AP8121725 Tbush * 3 Country: Italy[I]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124649 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8124674 Dashboard complete 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8224311 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Germany[D] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8224219 Dashboard window 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8224218 Lighting shield 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8220551 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8224217 Panel, chr. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8152391 Stainless washer 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8225360 Nut m3 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8214186 Odometer cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8214194 Odometer cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8220177 O-ring 115 1
11 AP8224220 Lampholder, complete 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8124888 Lampholder, complete 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8224231 Dashboard window 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8224232 Diffuser shield 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8220555 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8224240 Frame, chrom. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8224244 Self-tap screw 2,2x16 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8124921 Wiring with lamps 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8249265 Lower shell 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors RETRO1

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118564 Handlebar 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8150323 Screw 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8144310 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8221256 Nut with caliper 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8220462 Rubber bellows 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8104149 LH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8104148 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8218490 Handlebar tube 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8218489 Upper U-bolt 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8218491 Lower support 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8218484 RH lower Handlebar covering 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8218485 LH lower Handlebar covering 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8218486 Handlebar central covering 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8218487 RH upper Handlebar covering 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8249877 RH upper Handlebar covering 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8218488 LH upper Handlebar covering 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8249878 LH upper Handlebar covering 1 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8150286 Hex socket screw M6x35 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8121811 T bush 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 8 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 8 Year:1999[X] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8203976 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8150201 Screw M10x55 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8202170 LH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8202166 RH rearview mirror 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8234175 Headlight support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8234174 Dashboard support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8112599 Rubber spacer * 3 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8121790 Tbush * 3 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8144296 Mirror rubber 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Controls - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118546 Handgrip pair, red 1

Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8118547 Handgrip pair, blue 1

Year:1999[X], 2000[Y]

Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r]

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8118547 Handgrip pair, blue 1

Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

1 AP8118565 Handgrip pair, green 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a], Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8218540 Handgrip pair, black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8218540 Handgrip pair, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8218499 Throttle w/out hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8114391 Throttle cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8124207 Lightbutt. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R], Lights swich[SD]
5 AP8124208 Start pushbutton 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8213275 Front master cilinder D12 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8218288 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8213300 Oil level plug 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8213272 Tank cover 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Controls - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

15 AP8213375 Pump revision kit 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

16 AP8124209 Horn button 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

17 AP8212767 Turn indic.lightbutton 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

18 AP8124081 Lights selector 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

19 AP8218236 Rear brake lever complete 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

20 AP8218274 Rear brake lever 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

21 AP8218114 Brake lever pin 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

22 AP8118472 screw 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

23 AP8218154 Brake lever U-bolt 1

Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

24 AP8104546 Cover 1

Technical Specifications:Automatic switch on device[ASD], Habana ReTrO' version[R]

25 AP8127487 Light connector 1

Technical Specifications:Automatic switch on device[ASD], Habana ReTrO' version[R]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Controls - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118425 Handgrip - pair 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8218494 Throttle w/out hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8124922 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8114400 Throttle cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8113063 Master cyl.level window 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8218481 U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8213425 Front master cilinder d13 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8218479 Front brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8220552 Oil tank plug 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8218482 Lever pin cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8224090 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8218492 Rear brake lever complete 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8218495 Rear brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8218497 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8218496 U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8118376 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8124818 Stop switch 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8118490 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139872 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8152345 Screw 5,5x20 4
3 AP8104072 Hose clamp 1
4 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1
5 AP8234156 Floor panel support 2
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
7 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 AP8224079 Fuel level sensor 1
10 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
12 AP8144216 Hose 1
13 AP8102700 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 2
14 AP8139873 Fuel filler cap 1
15 AP8139962 Fuel filler cap ring nut 1
16 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
17 AP8144283 Preformed pipe 2
18 AP8102903 Hose clip D16,5X6,6 3
19 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 3
20 AP8104129 2-way union 1
21 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
22 AP8148598 Fuel pump protection 1
23 AP8102408 Fuel pump 1
24 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
25 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
26 AP8202154 3-way union 1
27 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
28 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2
30 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1
31 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 2
32 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 4
33 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8144212 Carburettor-air box hose 1
2 AP8102700 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 1
3 AP8144213 Intake hose 1
4 AP8139868 Filter housing cover 1
5 AP8144245 Gasket d.5 1
6 AP8139869 Filter housing base 1
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
8 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
10 AP8150403 Hex socket screw 1
11 AP8102965 Air filter 1
12 AP8148511 Air filter diaphragm 1
13 AP8144215 Air filter cover gasket 1
14 AP8139871 Air filter cover 1
15 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 4
16 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
17 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
18 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
19 AP8120876 Plug 1
20 AP8144256 Oil breather pipe 1
21 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
22 AP8104165 Hose clamp 1
23 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
24 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
25 AP8121728 Tbush * 1
26 AP8134640 Air box spacer 1
27 AP8148358 Air box cpl. 1
28 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2 Year:2000[Y]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Engine - Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106627 Kick-start lever 1
2 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
3 AP8123902 Shock absorber 1
4 AP8150201 Screw M10x55 1
5 AP8150250 Screw 1
6 AP8150210 Curved spring washer * 2
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
8 AP8220550 Rubber spacer 1
9 AP8221304 Bush 1
10 AP8106626 Engine 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119520 Silencer 1
2 AP8121419 Nut 2
3 AP8550428 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 AP8150093 Hex socket screw M8x120 1
5 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
6 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
7 AP8150018 Washer 2
8 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 AP8221297 Insulating washer 1
11 AP8102375 Clip m5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Front wheel - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8208599 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8201679 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8213231 Brake disc D190 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8225356 Front wheel spindle 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8225357 Front wheel spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8225123 Bearing 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8120865 Drive key 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8202141 Odometer gear 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8150373 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8213404 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8113858 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8213224 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
22 AP8113321 Bleeder+cap 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8213461 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
24 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
25 AP8113677 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
26 AP8213460 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
27 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Front wheel - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8208601 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 0000000 Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8201679 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8213231 Brake disc D190 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8225358 Hex socket screw M8x25 3 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8225356 Front wheel spindle 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8225357 Front wheel spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8225123 Bearing 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8120865 Drive key 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8202141 Odometer gear 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8150373 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8213426 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8221172 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8113858 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8213224 Brake caliper cover 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8113321 Bleeder+cap 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8213461 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8113677 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8213460 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
27 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
28 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108817 Rear wheel 1
2 AP8201679 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 0000000 Tyre 1
4 AP8125803 Ring 1
5 AP8550307 Rear wheel nut 1
6 AP8550261 Cap 1
7 AP8121431 Split pin 1
8 AP8550360 Brake shoes+springs 1
9 AP8550146 Rear brake cam 1
10 AP8550150 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8550147 Gasket ring 1
12 AP8550149 Rear brake lever 1
13 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
14 AP8550148 Square nut 1
15 AP8101103 Rear brake lever register 1
16 AP8221120 Brake cable retainer 1
17 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
18 AP8121020 Spacer 6,5x10x19* 1
19 AP8213137 Coil compress. spring * 1
20 AP8114390 Rear brake cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8114398 Rear brake cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
22 AP8152088 Self-locking TE screw 4,8x12 1
23 AP8550017 Plate 1
24 AP8550402 Hose clamp 1
25 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Lights - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124715 Headlight 1 Country:Japan[J], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8124861 Headlight 1 Country:Austria[A], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8220554 Rubber spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8124887 Headlight wiring w/boot 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8224066 Front turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8224222 Turn indicator lens 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8224234 Chromed ring nut 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8224241 Self-tap screw 2,9x19 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8224235 Internal cup 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8224068 Rear turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8224075 Turn ind.harness 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127045 Taillight, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127045 Taillight, reef blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127046 Taillight, a.green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127046 Taillight, a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127047 Taillight, volcano c.red 1 Year:1999[X]

Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Lights - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127047 Taillight, volcano c.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127048 Taillight, aprilia black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8127049 Taillight, apricot orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8224181 Taillight, apricot orange 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Apricot Orange 2000[ora.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8224182 Taillight, reef blue 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8224182 Taillight, reef blue 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Reef Blue '99-2000[blu.r] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8224183 Taillight, volcano black 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Volcano Black '99[bla.v] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8224266 Taillight, volcano a.green 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8224266 Taillight, volcano a.green 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Atoll Green '99-2000[gre.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8249403 Taillight, volcano c.red 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8249403 Taillight, volcano c.red 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Caribe Red '99-2000[red.c] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Lights - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP8249821 Taillight, aprilia black 1 Year:2000[Y] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2000[bla.a] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8258125 Taillight, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8224227 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8224228 N.plate light window 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8224229 Taillight lens 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8224243 Self-tap screw 3,9x25 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8121728 Tbush * 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
22 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8124168 Number-plate light 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
24 AP8150120 Screw 4,2x22* 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
25 AP8124758 Plate light wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
26 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12V 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
27 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
28 AP8127164 Lamp W3W 12V 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
29 AP8127113 Lamp HS1 35+35W 12V 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Lights - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8224243 Self-tap screw 3,9x25 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8224229 Taillight lens 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8224227 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8224228 N.plate light window 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8124716 Headlight 1 Country:Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8124862 Headlight 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8224177 Taillight, chr. 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8121728 Tbush * 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8224223 Turn indicator lens 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8224237 Cap 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8224242 Self-tap screw 3,9x16 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8224234 Chromed ring nut 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8224171 Front turn indicator, orange 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8224172 Rear turn indicator, orange 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8224075 Turn ind.harness 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8124924 Light assembly 1 Country:Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8124925 Light assembly 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Lights - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8220553 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8224236 Chromed ring nut 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8124168 Number-plate light 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8150120 Screw 4,2x22* 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8124758 Plate light wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
27 AP8124923 Headlight wiring w/harness 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
28 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12V 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
29 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
30 AP8127164 Lamp W3W 12V 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
31 AP8127113 Lamp HS1 35+35W 12V 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124643 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
1 AP8124874 Main wiring harness 1 Country:Japan[J] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8124530 Horn 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8134627 Support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8124818 Stop switch 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8124886 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
9 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
13 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8550348 Engine-frame ground wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
15 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
16 AP8550350 Relay-starter motor cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
18 AP8124648 Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
19 AP8124640 Battery 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
20 AP8148591 Battery holder 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
21 AP8148590 Battery box lockup 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
22 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
23 AP8124743 CDI unit assy 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
24 AP8220546 Relay rubber 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
25 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
26 AP8118531 Starter device 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system - RETRO'

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8224026 Starter relay 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
28 AP8234094 Fuse block support 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
29 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
30 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
31 AP8102375 Clip m5 6 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Electrical system - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124727 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8124530 Horn 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8134627 Support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8224192 Brake light switch w/ rubber 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
6 AP8124886 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
7 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
9 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
13 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8550348 Engine-frame ground wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
15 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
16 AP8550350 Relay-starter motor cable 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
18 AP8124648 Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
19 AP8124640 Battery 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
20 AP8148591 Battery holder 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
21 AP8148590 Battery box lockup 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
22 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
23 AP8124743 CDI unit assy 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
24 AP8220546 Relay rubber 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
25 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
26 AP8118531 Starter device 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
27 AP8224026 Starter relay 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
28 AP8234094 Fuse block support 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Electrical system - CUSTOM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
30 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
31 AP8102375 Clip m5 6 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
32 AP8224205 B.l. switch wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
33 AP8124818 Stop switch 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
34 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Decal and Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124886 Main switch - steering lock 1
2 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
3 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
4 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1
5 AP8202135 Front box lock 1
6 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
7 AP8104050 Lock kit 1
8 AP8202169 Top box lock 1
9 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
10 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
11 AP8201748 Washer 1
12 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
13 AP8202167 Saddle lockup lever 1
14 AP8157560 Decal set 1 Year:1999[X], 2000[Y] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8157612 Decal set 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black / Opaque Black '99[a.blk] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
14 AP8167150 Decal set 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Spring Cyan 2001[s.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
14 AP8257807 Decal set 1 Year:1999[X] Vehicle colour:Varadero Cyan / Chalk White '99[v.cya] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Plate set and handbook

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8157209 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8157207 DGM dataplate 1 Country: Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8157533 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country:Denmark[DK], France[F] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8102999 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1 Country:Austria[A], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], France[F], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8104042 Operator's handbook-P-E-UK- 1 Country:Spain[E], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8104043 Operator's handbook-DK- 1 Country: Denmark[DK] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8104044 Operator's handbook -GR-J- 1 Country:Greece[GR], Japan[J] Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8201457 Rivet * 2 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Plate set and handbook

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8157534 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Austria[A], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
1 AP8157719 Constructor dataplate 1 Country: Belgium[B] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
2 AP8157710 DGM dataplate 1 Country: Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
3 AP8157533 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country: France[F] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8102999 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], France[F], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8104042 Operator's handbook-P-E-UK- 1 Country:Spain[E], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8104044 Operator's handbook -GR-J- 1 Country:Greece[GR] Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8201457 Rivet * 2 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Engine - Gaskets

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106626 Engine 1
2 AP8106627 Kick-start lever 1
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 AP8550414 Engine oil seal gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8550567 Engine oil seal gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]
5 AP8550415 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8550568 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:Habana RETRO' version[R]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.25

Description

Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550355 Carburettor cpl. 1
2 AP8550403 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8550367 Intake manifold 1
4 AP8550553 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
5 AP8550468 Gasket set 1
6 AP8119599 Insert 1 Country:Germany[D]
7 AP8119600 Gasket 1 Country:Germany[D]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor - Components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550537 Float chamber 1
2 AP8550408 Float 1
3 AP8550516 Throttle valve pin 1
4 AP8550533 Gas valve 1
5 AP8550411 Idle jet 20 1
6 AP8550410 Main jet 87,5 1
7 AP8550529 Gas valve transmission 1
8 AP8550478 Washer 1
9 AP8550437 Spring 1
10 AP8550456 Piston 1
11 AP8550341 Pickup pump rod 1
12 AP8550354 Cap 1
13 AP8550548 Air adjuster screw 1
14 AP8550518 Automatic starter cpl. 1
15 AP8550409 Starter air jet 135 1
16 AP8550432 Diaphragm cpl. 1
17 AP8550515 Conical pin 1
18 AP8550349 Spring 1
19 AP8550482 Diaphragm cover 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550356 Crankcase assy 1
2 AP8550465 Stud bolt 4
3 AP8550003 Nut M6 1
4 AP8550004 Stop ring 1
5 AP8550005 Nut 2
6 AP8550006 Stop ring 2
7 AP8550238 Float chamber fixing screw 9
8 AP8550514 Engine support silent-block 2
9 AP8550266 Shock abs.supp.silent-block 1
10 AP8550306 Spacer 1
11 AP8550388 Flanged nut 4
12 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
13 AP8550416 Locating dowel 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550444 Oil seal 1
2 AP8550037 Bearing 2
3 AP8550322 Crankshaft cpl. 1
4 AP8550406 Bearing fixing plate 1
5 AP8550565 Screw 3
6 AP8550039 Transmission key 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550362 Cylinder with piston 1
2 AP8550457 Piston assy d.57 1°selez.M 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
2 AP8550458 Piston assy d.57 2°selez.N 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
2 AP8550459 Piston assy d.57 3°selez.O 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
2 AP8550460 Piston assy d.57 4°selez.P 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
2 AP8550461 Piston assy d.57,2 1° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
2 AP8550462 Piston assy d.57,4 2° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
2 AP8550463 Piston assy d.57,6 3° magg. 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
3 AP8550496 Ring d.57,2x1 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
3 AP8550497 Ring d.57,4x1 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
3 AP8550498 Ring d.57,6x1 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
3 AP8550499 Ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
4 AP8550500 Oil scraper ring d.57,2x1 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
4 AP8550502 Oil scraper ring d.57,4x1 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
4 AP8550504 Oil scraper ring d.57,6x1 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
4 AP8550506 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
5 AP8550501 Oil scraper ring d57,2x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
5 AP8550503 Oil scraper ring d57,4x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
5 AP8550505 Oil scraper ring d57,6x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:Increased version[plus]
5 AP8550507 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[nrl]
6 AP8550517 Piston pin 1
7 AP8550327 Snap ring 2
8 AP8550421 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 AP8550422 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 AP8550423 Cylinder base gasket 0,7 1
9 AP8550416 Locating dowel 2
10 AP8550553 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550430 Cylinder head gasket 1
2 AP8550532 Intake valve 1
3 AP8550535 Exhaust valve 1
4 AP8550416 Locating dowel 1
5 AP8550487 Break washer 1
6 AP8550553 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
7 AP8550473 Cylinder head assy. 1
8 AP8550401 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
9 AP8550493 Cup 1
10 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 1
11 AP8550434 Spring 2
12 AP8550494 Intake cup cpl. 1
13 AP8550490 Cup 2
14 AP8550508 Half-cone 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550521 Pad 1
2 AP8550388 Flanged nut 4
3 AP8550520 Camshaft support 1
4 AP8550381 Bearing 1
5 AP8550416 Locating dowel 1
6 AP8550438 Special screw 1
7 AP8550319 Camshaft w/bearing 1
8 AP8550383 Bearing 1
9 AP8550338 Circlip 1
10 AP8550394 Spacer 1
11 AP8550379 Timing system gear 1
12 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
13 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
14 AP8550357 Camshaft chain 1
15 AP8550449 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
16 AP8550342 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 AP8550395 Spacer 1
18 AP8550560 Hex screw 1
19 AP8550339 Rocker arms axis 1
20 AP8550344 Rocker arm cpl. 2
21 AP8550549 Valve adj.spec.screw 2
22 AP8550392 Rocker arm adjuster nut 2
23 AP8550471 Washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550375 Head cover 1
2 AP8550427 Head cover gasket 1
3 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
4 AP8550483 Spring washer 4
5 AP8550378 Intake side cylinder jacket 1
6 AP8550400 Exhaust side cylinder jacket 1
7 AP8550073 TBIC screw 6
8 AP8550543 Self-tap screw 2
9 AP8550472 Washer 2
10 AP8550539 screw 1
11 AP8550386 Nut 1
12 AP8550540 screw 1
13 AP8550396 Spacer 1
14 AP8550365 Clip 2
15 AP8550443 Heat protection 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550513 Oil breather valve w/covers 1
2 AP8550328 O-ring 1
3 AP8550536 Oil breather valve 1
4 AP8550426 Cover/oil breather gasket 1
5 AP8550433 Oil breather diaphragm 1
6 AP8550491 Cup 1
7 AP8550435 Spring 1
8 AP8550545 screw l=70 1
9 AP8550553 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
10 AP8550483 Spring washer 4
11 AP8144256 Oil breather pipe 1
12 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Oil filter - Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550528 Chain tensioner assy. 1
2 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
3 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1
4 AP8550467 Oil filter union 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
7 AP8550553 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
8 AP8550238 Float chamber fixing screw 1
9 AP8550324 Gasket ring 2
10 AP8550325 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8550330 O-ring 1
12 AP8550404 Oil filter 1
13 AP8550441 Oil filter spring 1
14 AP8550373 Oil filter cover 1
15 AP8550534 Oil valve cpl. 1
16 AP8550329 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550377 Motor oil cup 1
2 AP8550527 Oil unload plug 1
3 AP8550337 O-ring 1
4 AP8550525 Oil load plug 1
5 AP8550332 O-ring 1
6 AP8550417 Gasket 1
7 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
8 AP8550546 screw 3
9 AP8550477 Washer 3
10 AP8550372 Timing system cover cpl. 1
11 AP8550333 O-ring 1
12 AP8550446 Oil seal 1
13 AP8550522 Oil pump chain drift 1
14 AP8550358 Oil pump chain 1
15 AP8550452 Oil pump control pinion 1
16 AP8550486 Oil seal washer 1
17 AP8550451 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
18 AP8550425 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
19 AP8550464 Oil pump assy. 1
20 AP8550154 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 4
21 AP8550547 screw 2
22 AP8550380 Oil pump gear 1
23 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
24 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8550447 Oil bulhead 1
26 AP8550155 Hex socket screw 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550509 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 AP8550140 Hex socket screw M4x10 3
3 AP8550141 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 3
4 AP8550370 Cover 1
5 AP8550391 Nut 1
6 AP8550368 Roller contrast 1
7 AP8550448 Sliding block 3
8 AP8550431 Pin roller-set 1
9 AP8550363 Vee-Belt 1
10 AP8550474 Washer 1
11 AP8550510 Drive half-pulley cpl. 1
12 AP8550475 Washer 1
13 AP8550345 Teethed bush 1
14 AP8550440 Belleville spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550466 Secondary pulley 1
2 AP8550397 Spacer 1
3 AP8550492 Cup 1
4 AP8550384 Bearing 2
5 AP8550398 Spacer 1
6 AP8550346 Sec.fixed semi-sheave bush 1
7 AP8550450 Guide roller pin 3
8 AP8550489 Guide roller 3
9 AP8550418 Gasket 1
10 AP8550124 Gasket ring 2
11 AP8550511 Sec.sliding half-pulley 1
12 AP8550116 Gasket 2
13 AP8550495 Spring seat 1
14 AP8550436 Spring 1
15 AP8550407 Clutch cpl. 1
16 AP8550387 Nut 1
17 AP8550351 Clutch drum 1
18 AP8550390 Flanged nut 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Transmission final drive

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550374 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 AP8550035 screw M6x45 5
3 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
4 AP8550089 Bearing 47x15x13 1
5 AP8550088 Snap ring 1
6 AP8550385 Roller bearing 1
7 AP8550099 Cage a rouleaux 1
8 AP8550347 Bush 1
9 AP8550340 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
10 AP8550095 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8550094 Snap ring 1
12 AP8550083 Bearing 20x47x14 1
13 AP8550470 Thrust washer 2
14 AP8550320 Transmission shaft 1
15 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1
16 AP8550087 Gasket ring 1
17 AP8550323 Driven pulley shaft 1
18 AP8550383 Bearing 1
19 AP8550015 Breather 1
20 AP8550343 Oil level rod cpl. 1
21 AP8550334 O-ring 1
22 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Drive carter - Kick starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8220530 Plug, grey 1
2 AP8139867 Variator air intake pipe 1
3 AP8550371 Variator air intake 1
4 AP8550564 Self-tapping screw 3
5 AP8550419 Gasket 1
6 AP8550079 screw M6x35 13
7 AP8550402 Hose clamp 1
8 AP8550524 Stand end stop 1
9 AP8106627 Kick-start lever 1
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
11 AP8550032 Circlip 1
12 AP8550031 Washer 16,3x23,8x0,6 1
13 AP8550376 Drive carter 1
14 AP8550420 Gasket 1
15 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
16 AP8550036 Bush 1
17 AP8550022 Spring 1
18 AP8550021 Spring 1
19 AP8550454 Kick starter intermediate gear 1
20 AP8550321 Starting shaft cpl. 1
21 AP8104165 Hose clamp 1
22 AP8550393 Hot air deflector 1
23 AP8550024 screw 6
24 AP8550561 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Cooling unit carter - Oil cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8148492 Air duct 1
2 AP8550369 Fan shroud 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
4 AP8550542 Spec. self-tap screw 4
5 AP8550365 Clip 2
6 AP8550155 Hex socket screw 3
7 AP8550154 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 3
8 AP8550538 Cooling fan 1
9 AP8550469 Oil cooler cpl. 1
10 AP8550552 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
11 AP8550551 Screw M6x20 1
12 AP8550481 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
13 AP8550485 Insulating washer 3
14 AP8550530 Preformed pipe 1
15 AP8550531 Preformed pipe 1
16 AP8550544 Special bored screw 4
17 AP8550480 Seal washer 8
18 AP8550258 Cable-guide 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Cdi magneto assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550390 Flanged nut 1
2 AP8550488 Rotor cpl. 1
3 AP8550519 Stator cpl. 1
4 AP8550550 Screw 3
5 AP8550477 Washer 3
6 AP8550526 Oil filter plug 1
7 AP8550336 O-ring 1
8 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
9 AP8550405 Intake oil filter 1
10 AP8550337 O-ring 1
11 AP8550039 Transmission key 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Starter motor - Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550442 Starter motor w/wiring 1
2 AP8550350 Relay-starter motor cable 1
3 AP8550256 screw 1
4 AP8550476 Washer 1
5 AP8550559 Hex screw M6x12 1
6 AP8550484 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1,8 1
7 AP8550479 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
8 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
9 AP8550399 Spacer 2
10 AP8550353 Starter motor cap 1
11 AP8550424 Carter-cap gasket 1
12 AP8550412 Starter motor bendix gear 1
13 AP8550347 Bush 2
14 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
15 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
16 AP8550348 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
17 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
18 AP8550364 HT coil 1
19 AP8550245 Insulating cap 1
20 AP8550359 HT wire 1
21 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
22 AP8550366 Spark plug prot.collar 1
23 AP8550352 Resistance spark plug 1
24 AP8124743 CDI unit assy 1
25 AP8550554 Cable-guide 1

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.56

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791065 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Spedfkations:Accessories[A], Habana RETRO' version[R]
2 AP8791066 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8791067 Windscreen cpl. Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana CUSTOM version[C]
4 AP8791068 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana CUSTOM version[C]
5 AP8791073 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana RETRO' version[R]
6 AP8791074 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana RETRO' version[R]
7 AP8791075 Windscreen cpl. Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana CUSTOM version[C]
8 AP8791076 Windscreen w/out support Sport 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana CUSTOM version[C]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.57

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792066 Top box, embossed New-C 32L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792080 Top box, A.black New-C 28L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8792093 Parcel rack assy 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.58

Description

Acc. - Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8795028 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790206 Rear handle 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana RETRO' version[R]
3 AP8796057 Side guard 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A], Habana RETRO' version[R]
4 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country: France[F] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.59

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]