Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123685 Ball ring set, complete 1
2 AP8146114 Frame with electro-coating 1
3 AP8135677 Footrest pin 2
4 AP8201643 Split pin 2
5 AP8135975 Rear footrests, pair 1
6 AP8117210 Heat protection 1
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 6
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
9 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 2
10 AP8117040 Adhesive sponge, black 6x60 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146120 Central stand 1
2 AP8146145 Lateral stand, phor. 1
3 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 2
4 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 2
5 AP8121876 Spring fixing plate 1
6 AP8120338 Lateral stand roller 1
7 AP8152295 Lateral stand screw 1
8 AP8144509 Stand end stop 1
9 AP8121012 Spacer 1
10 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
11 AP8144152 Rubber spacer 2
12 AP8121305 Stand pin 1
13 AP8121319 Pin 1
14 AP8101747 Split pin 1
15 AP8150208 Washer 15x28x2,5* 1
16 AP8101606 Split pin 1
17 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123798 Front fork 1
2 AP8123696 Plug 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123759 Plug 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8123756 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8203950 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8123695 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8123775 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8123698 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8123761 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8123762 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8163026 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8123754 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8123776 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8123763 Shock absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8163027 Shock absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8123708 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8123764 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8123757 screw M8x30 4 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8163002 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8123924 Washer 4 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8163010 Disc cover bush 4 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8123931 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8163028 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
13 AP8121339 Cable-guide 2
14 AP8123763 Shock absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
14 AP8163029 Shock absorber 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123766 Sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
1 AP8163030 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123701 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123765 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8123767 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8203258 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8123704 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8123921 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8103392 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8123769 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8123705 Cup 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8123909 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8123910 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8203447 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8123922 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
9 AP8123923 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
10 AP8123920 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8203796 screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8203572 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8203794 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8123774 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
13 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
14 AP8121340 Speedometer cable guide 1
15 AP8123766 Sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
15 AP8163031 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8163032 RH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8163033 LH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Connecting rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146119 Frame coupling rod 1
2 AP8144143 Silent-block 4
3 AP8146118 Engine tension rod 2
4 AP8144129 Conn.rod/frame silent-block 2
5 AP8144130 Conn.rod/engine silent-block 2
6 AP8121294 Engine pivot pin 1
7 AP8152242 Nut 3
8 AP8150323 Screw 2
9 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 6
10 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
11 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 4
12 AP8150476 Hex screw M12x125 2
13 AP8121304 Connecting rod spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123799 Shock absorber Showa 2
1 AP8163282 Shock absorber Paioli 2
2 AP8123913 Rubber spacer 2
3 AP8123914 Bush 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
5 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
6 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158463 Windscreen 1
2 AP8158526 Windshield, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
2 AP8158547 Windshield, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
2 AP8158649 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
2 AP8158708 Windshield, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
3 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 5
4 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 4
5 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 5
6 AP8158330 Windshield support 1
7 AP8144512 Front fairing gasket 1 Country:Germany[D]
8 AP8106712 Staple 2 Country:Germany[D]
9 AP8134841 RH windshield support 1
10 AP8134843 LH windshield support 1
11 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 4
12 AP8120622 Front dust cover ring 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body - Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139865 RH pump cover 1
2 AP8139866 LH pump cover 1
3 AP8158005 Dashboard panel, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
3 AP8158527 Dashboard panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
3 AP8158552 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
3 AP8158709 Dashboard panel, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158315 Water cooler grille, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
1 AP8158512 Water cooler grille, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
1 AP8158637 Water cooler grille, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
1 AP8158691 Water cooler grille, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
2 AP8158523 Front fairing, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
2 AP8158543 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
2 AP8158646 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
2 AP8158702 Front fairing, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
3 AP8158314 Upper shield guard, grey 1
4 AP8126957 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
4 AP8126976 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
4 AP8126981 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
4 AP8126984 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
5 AP8152267 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 1
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158524 Front shield, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
1 AP8158544 Front shield, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
1 AP8158647 Front shield, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
1 AP8158705 Front shield, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
2 AP8139325 Air duct, black 1
3 AP8138827 Shield air protection 2
4 AP8220471 Plastic rivet 12
5 AP8150178 Washer 6,4x12,5* 12
6 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 2
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 5
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
9 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body - Internal shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158316 Internal shield, grey 1
2 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
3 AP8149605 Type appr.data cover, grey 1
4 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
5 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8102924 Main switch - steering lock 1
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
8 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
9 AP8144043 pipe 1
10 AP8102782 Screw clip D4,2 2
11 AP8102221 Aprilia milled key 1
12 AP8158324 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
12 AP8158520 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
12 AP8158640 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
12 AP8158694 RH side panel, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
13 AP8158323 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
13 AP8158521 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
13 AP8158641 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
13 AP8158695 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
14 AP8158325 RH bumper 1
15 AP8158326 LH bumper 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body - Panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149637 RH side cover, grey 1
2 AP8149638 LH side cover, grey 1
3 AP8149639 RH mat, grey 1
4 AP8149640 LH mat, grey 1
5 AP8149635 Floor panel, grey 1
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 6
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 1
8 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 12

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Central body - Underpanel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158715 RH side panel, c.red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
1 AP8158725 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
1 AP8158728 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
1 AP8158734 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
2 AP8158711 LH side panel, c.red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
2 AP8158724 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
2 AP8158727 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
2 AP8158733 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
3 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 10
4 AP8152267 Hex socket screw 3
5 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 3
6 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 4
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body - Tunnel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149630 Tunnel cover, grey 1
2 AP8149636 Sensor cover, grey 1
3 AP8121985 Fuel filler lid pin 1
4 AP8101928 Split pin 1
5 AP8121380 Spring 1
6 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
7 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
8 AP8201748 Washer 1
9 AP8201620 Lever 1
10 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
11 AP8201747 Lock 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Saddle and helmet compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129327 Saddle, grey 1
2 AP8139318 Helmet compartment, black 1
3 AP8221173 Saddle spin 1
4 AP8149997 Pillar hinge, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
4 AP8158518 Pillar hinge, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
4 AP8158551 Pillar hinge, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
4 AP8158700 Pillar hinge, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
5 AP8201643 Split pin 1
6 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
7 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
8 AP8102948 Lock cable 210mm 1
9 AP8102949 Saddle lock 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
12 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 4
13 AP8102964 Toolkit 1
14 AP8139433 Inspection cover, black 1
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
16 AP8144186 Gasket 1
17 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 2
18 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 2
19 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158532 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
1 AP8158546 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
1 AP8158653 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
1 AP8158716 Rear fairing, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
2 AP8158335 Handle cover 1
3 AP8158334 Pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
3 AP8158554 Pillion grab bar, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
3 AP8158651 Pillion grab bar, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
3 AP8158713 Pillion grab bar, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
5 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 4
6 AP8150425 Screw 5,5x22* 2
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 2
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body - Plate holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8126967 Number plate holder, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
1 AP8158531 Number plate holder, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu]
1 AP8158652 Number plate holder, black 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black]
1 AP8158714 Number plate holder, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Flamingo Red 2001[red]
2 AP8126888 Rear mudguard, grey 1
3 AP8120508 Tbush * 1
4 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
5 AP8124367 Number-plate light 1
6 AP8126885 Rear splash guard, grey 1
7 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
8 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1* 2
9 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
10 AP8150460 Self-tapping screw M4x12 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
13 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 1
14 AP8150018 Washer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124519 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
1 AP8124666 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D]
2 AP8114379 Odometer cable 1
3 AP8127788 Dashboard window 1 Technical Specifications:EQE Sign[ECIE]
3 AP8212861 Dashboard window 1 Technical Specifications:CEV Sign[CEV]
4 AP8220422 Dashboard lens seal 1
5 AP8212405 Clock rubber 2
6 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
7 AP8212407 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 3
8 AP8212408 Lampholder, complete 5
9 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113708 Front master cilinder 1
2 AP8202188 H.bars anti.v weight 1
3 AP8218480 Brake lever 1
4 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8114368 Throttle cable 1
6 AP8213464 Pump revision kit 1
7 AP8113707 Front brake hose 1
8 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1
9 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
10 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1
11 AP8249191 Pump cover 1
12 AP8218483 Lever pin cpl. 1
13 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2
14 AP8118606 Handgrip pair, grey 1
15 AP8124818 Brake light switch 1
16 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
17 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
18 AP8118548 Throttle w/out hand grip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113710 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8202188 H.bars anti.v weight 1
3 AP8218480 Brake lever 1
4 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8249191 Pump cover 1
6 AP8213400 Pump cover screw 2
7 AP8218483 Lever pin cpl. 1
8 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1
9 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
10 AP8124818 Brake light switch 1
11 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1
12 AP8113711 Rear brake hose 1
13 AP8213464 Pump revision kit 1
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
15 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
16 AP8118606 Handgrip pair, grey 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102866 RH rearview mirror 1
2 AP8102867 LH rearview mirror 1
3 AP8158560 Steering plate, gray 1
4 AP8118551 Handlebar plate plug 1
5 AP8150046 Hex socket screw M8x55 2
6 AP8118483 Handlebar 1
7 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
10 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 1
11 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
12 AP8124207 Lightbutt. 1
13 AP8124208 Start pushbutton 1
14 AP8124622 Lights selector 1
15 AP8212767 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
16 AP8124209 Horn button 1
17 AP8150460 Self-tapping screw M4x12 4
18 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1* 4
19 AP8139864 Handlebar air protection 2
20 AP8144135 RH mirror rubber 1
21 AP8144136 LH mirror rubber 1
22 AP8148433 RH+LH rear mirror plug 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102865 Water cooler 1
2 AP8124515 Starter thermoswitch 1
3 AP8124638 Thermal switch 1
4 AP8221150 Cable-guide 2
5 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
6 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange 3
7 AP8134460 Water tubes holder 2
8 AP8134411 Fan upper support 1
9 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3
10 AP8134496 Water cooler upper support 1
11 AP8134454 Water cooler lower support 1
12 AP8134494 Front shield support 1
13 AP8120275 Silent-block * 3
14 AP8138946 Expansion tank 1
15 AP8201463 Rad cap w/ vent 1
16 AP8144078 Water cooler gasket 1
17 AP8144133 Water cooler-head tube 1
18 AP8144134 Water cooler-pump tube 1
19 AP8144056 Breather pipe 1
20 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
21 AP8102732 Hose clamp 17-25 5
22 AP8102159 Hose clamp 2
23 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel level sensor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
2 AP8124536 Fuel level sensor 1
3 AP8102736 Fuel tank flange 1
4 AP8220465 Fuel collector rubber 1
5 AP8101944 2-way union 1
6 AP8102733 Fuel gun lock 1
7 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
8 AP8120955 Pipe, grey 3x8 1
9 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 10

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8139315 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8120917 Fuel tank gasket 1
3 AP8102408 Fuel pump 1
4 AP8139728 Fuel pump support 1
5 AP8102456 Fuel filter 1
6 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
8 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 3
9 AP8144232 pipe 1
10 AP8144205 pipe 2
11 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 6
12 AP8121728 Tbush * 4
13 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149643 Filter housing cover 1
2 AP8149642 Filter housing base 1
3 AP8149641 Intake cover 1
4 AP8102860 Air filter 1
5 AP8139314 Filter mesh 1
6 AP8144137 Intake hose 1
7 AP8144138 Carburettor flange 1
8 AP8144150 Intake cover gasket 1
9 AP8220471 Plastic rivet 2
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 5
11 AP8101372 Silent-block 4
12 AP8121766 Bush 2
13 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
15 AP8144245 Gasket d.5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119473 Exhaust pipe 1
2 AP8134495 Exaust pipe support 1
3 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
4 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 3
5 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 3
6 AP8150334 Nut 2
7 AP8119424 Exhaust pipe prot., chr. 1
8 AP8150392 Hex socket screw 2
9 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 3
10 AP8119471 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
11 AP8120253 Spacer * 3
12 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1
13 AP8152348 Spacer 1
14 AP8144147 Silent-block 1
15 AP8110085 Ball bearing 1
16 AP8110086 Dust cover 1
17 AP8110087 Int.dust cover 1
18 AP8150018 Washer 2
19 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
20 AP8150196 Hex socket screw 1
21 AP8152349 Rear wheel spacer 1
22 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 3
23 AP8119489 Ext.exhaust pipe protection 1
24 AP8119518 Stainless washer 4,3x8 8
25 AP8119490 Screw 8
26 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 2
27 AP8150046 Hex socket screw M8x55 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 0000000 Tyre 110/90 1
2 AP8108951 Front wheel 1 Year:2001[1]
2 AP8208603 Front wheel 1 Year:2001[1]
3 AP8225123 Bearing 2
4 AP8125782 Gasket ring 1
5 AP8125752 Internal spacer 1
6 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 AP8113541 Brake disc D220 1
8 AP8225271 Front wheel spindle 1
9 AP8221119 Front wheel spacer 1
10 AP8125743 Gasket ring D40x50x4 1
11 AP8120865 Drive key 1
12 AP8102407 Odometer gear 1
13 AP8150373 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 1
14 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1
15 AP8208546 screw 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113844 Front brake caliper 1
2 AP8113541 Brake disc D220 1
3 AP8113865 Pads pair 1
4 AP8113321 Bleeder+cap 1
5 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 2
6 AP8113707 Front brake hose 1
7 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
9 AP8213465 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
10 AP8213466 Pins+Caliper springs 1
11 AP8113866 screw 1
12 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Rear wheel - Rear caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 0000000 Tyre 110/90 1
2 AP8113800 Rear brake disc 1
3 AP8108952 Rear wheel 1 Year:2001[1]
3 AP8208602 Rear wheel 1 Year:2001[1]
4 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
7 AP8113869 Pads pair 1
8 AP8213458 Bleeder+cap 1
9 AP8213468 Pin+Brake spring 1
10 AP8213467 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
13 AP8113846 Rear brake caliper D32 1
14 AP8150466 Belleville spring 1
15 AP8121306 Rear wheel washer 1
16 AP8113711 Rear brake hose 1
17 AP8113870 F.antiwhistle plate-pair 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127287 Headlight 1
2 AP8224209 Lampholder 2
3 AP8124409 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
4 AP8224318 Taillight 1
5 AP8124949 Taillight lens 1
6 AP8124594 Taillight wiring harn. 1
7 AP8124516 RH front turn indicator 1
8 AP8124517 LH front turn indicator 1
9 AP8224213 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
10 AP8224210 LH front turn indicator lens 1
11 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 4
12 AP8147076 Lower light guard decal 1
13 AP8224214 RH shield 1
14 AP8224211 LH shield 1
15 AP8225359 screw 1
16 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124631 Main wiring harness 1
2 AP8124598 Horn 1
3 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
4 AP8124447 Ground-battery lead 1
5 AP8124518 Relay battery wiring 2
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
7 AP8124409 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
8 AP8124818 Brake light switch 1
9 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 7
10 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4* 5
11 AP8120218 Terminal cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112920 Battery 1
2 AP8139491 Battery cover, black 1
3 AP8112941 Voltage regulator 1
4 AP8124623 ECU 1
5 AP8124636 Starter relay 12V/150A 1
6 AP8124624 Microswitch 1
7 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1
8 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1
9 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1
10 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 3
11 AP8144091 Rubber fuse box 1
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
13 AP8124626 HT coil 1
14 AP8124627 Sparkplug cap 1
15 AP8124594 Taillight wiring harn. 1
16 AP8212708 Thermistor 1
17 AP8150026 Nut 2
18 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
19 AP8150252 Hex socket screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104432 Operator's handbook-i-f-d- 1 Country:Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], France[F], Italy[I]
1 AP8104433 Operator's handbook-p-e-uk- 1 Country:Spain[E]
2 AP8167710 Decal set 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Aprilia Black 2001[black], Infinity Blue 2001[i.blu], Flamingo Red 2001[red]
2 AP8167713 Decal set 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[p.gr]
3 AP8167692 DGM dataplate 1 Country: Italy[I]
4 AP8167689 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
4 AP8167736 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
5 AP8147568 ECE dataplate 1
6 AP8147570 CEE dataplate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102924 Main switch - steering lock 1
2 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
3 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
4 AP8144043 pipe 1
5 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
6 AP8102949 Saddle lock 1
7 AP8201747 Lock 1
8 AP8102948 Lock cable 210mm 1
9 AP8201620 Lever 1
10 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
11 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
12 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
13 AP8201748 Washer 1
14 AP8102221 Aprilia milled key 1
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
17 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
18 AP8102877 Lock hardware kit 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor cpl.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106686 Carburettor cpl. 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
1 AP8122433 Carburettor cpl. 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
2 AP8122627 Automatic starter cpl. 1
3 AP8122578 plate 1
4 AP8122598 screw 1
5 AP8122543 O-ring 1
6 AP8122520 Intake manifold 1
7 AP8122519 Carburettor flange 1
8 AP8122548 O-ring 3
9 AP8122532 Flanged nut 2
10 AP8122404 screw 2
11 AP8122450 Spring 4
12 AP8122570 pipe 1
13 AP8122567 pipe 1
14 AP8122568 pipe 1
15 AP8122510 pipe 1
16 AP8122509 pipe 1
17 AP8122449 Spring 1
18 AP8144266 pipe 1
19 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122636 Diaphragm 1
2 AP8122522 Conical pin cpl. 1
3 AP8122635 Adj.min.eng.speed screw cpl. 1
4 AP8122618 Spring 1
5 AP8122557 Air screw cpl. 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
5 AP8122655 Air screw cpl. 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
6 AP8122599 screw 2
7 AP8122654 Cover 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122479 Diaphragm+cover 1
2 AP8122598 screw 9
3 AP8122485 Gasket 1
4 AP8122593 screw 1
5 AP8122544 O-ring 1
6 AP8122619 Spring 1
7 AP8122592 screw 1
8 AP8122597 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.29

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122483 Float 1
2 AP8122478 Diaphragm cpl. 1
3 AP8122466 Cover 1
4 AP8122600 screw 4
5 AP8122596 Air screw 1
6 AP8122561 Pin 1
7 AP8122524 Metering rod lock 1
8 AP8122481 Rubber spacer 1
9 AP8122494 Gasket 1
10 AP8122523 Needle valve assy 1
11 AP8122435 Control valve cpl. 1
12 AP8122542 O-ring 2
13 AP8122525 Needle valve 1
14 AP8122516 Main jet 1
15 AP8122517 Idle jet 1
16 AP8122581 Cover 1
17 AP8122598 screw 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149633 Variator carter cover 1
2 AP8149634 Variator air intake 1
3 AP8134524 Variator filter support 1
4 AP8102863 Variator cooling filter 1
5 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
6 AP8106562 Engine 250 h20 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], France[F], Italy[I]
6 AP8106635 Engine 250 h20 1 Country:Switzerland[CH]
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
8 AP8120253 Spacer * 2
9 AP8121795 Tbush * 3
10 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Crank-case

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122469 Crankcase assy 1
2 AP8122424 Stud bolt 4
3 AP8144270 O-ring 4
4 AP8122647 Washer 2
5 AP8122439 Circlip 2
6 AP8122454 Spacer 2
7 AP8122430 Bush 1
8 AP8122413 Screw w/ flange 5
9 AP8122585 Oil plug 1
10 AP8122545 O-ring 1
11 AP8122558 Pin 4
12 AP8122419 Screw w/ flange 4
13 AP8122511 pipe 1
14 AP8122535 Oil seal 1
15 AP8122507 Maintenance 2
16 AP8122416 Screw w/ flange 1
17 AP8122486 Washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Clutch side cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122461 Clutch cover 1
2 AP8122490 Gasket 1
3 AP8122415 screw 6
4 AP8122456 Spacer 1
5 AP8122462 Transmission cover 1
6 AP8122491 Gasket 1
7 AP8122420 Screw w/ flange 11
8 AP8122558 Pin 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Flywheel side cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122460 Flywheel cover 1
2 AP8122489 Gasket 1
3 AP8122584 Oil plug 1
4 AP8122547 O-ring 1
5 AP8122580 Cover 1
6 AP8122549 O-ring 1
7 AP8122420 Screw w/ flange 10
8 AP8122558 Pin 2
9 AP8122538 Oil seal 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Drive shaft - Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122471 Cylinder 1
2 AP8122492 Cylinder base gasket 1
3 AP8122558 Pin 2
4 AP8122493 Cylinder head gasket 1
5 AP8122571 Piston 0,5mm 1
5 AP8122572 Piston 1,00mm 1
5 AP8122573 Piston 1
6 AP8122574 Piston ring set 0,5mm 1
6 AP8122575 Piston ring set 1,00mm 1
6 AP8122576 Piston ring set 1
7 AP8122563 Piston pin 1
8 AP8122448 Circlip w. bent end 2
9 AP8122521 Transmission key 1
10 AP8122470 Crankshaft cpl. 1
11 AP8122645 Washer 1
12 AP8122526 Nut 1
13 AP8122556 Pin D10,5x14x16 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122638 Intake valve 1
2 AP8122637 Exhaust valve 1
3 AP8122608 Valve spring retainer 2
4 AP8122623 Int. valve spring 2
5 AP8122624 Ext. valve spring 2
6 AP8122606 Valve stem seal 6x12X9 2
7 AP8122590 Valve spring retainer 2
8 AP8122458 Valve half-cone 4
9 AP8106681 Rocker arm assy. 2
10 AP8122613 Ex.valve rocker arm rod pin 1
11 AP8122614 Int.valve rocker arm rod pin 1
12 AP8122550 O-ring 1
13 AP8122603 Valve adjuster screw 2
14 AP8122528 Nut M6x0,75 Ch=10 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Valve control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122432 Camshaft cpl. 1
2 AP8125824 Bearing 1
3 AP8122426 Ball bearing 1
4 AP8122577 plate 1
5 AP8122407 screw 2
6 AP8122641 Nut lock 1
7 AP8122625 Gear 1
8 AP8122566 Pin 1
9 AP8122402 screw 1
10 AP8122642 Washer 1
11 AP8122579 Cup 1
12 AP8122434 Camshaft chain 1
13 AP8122505 Low.timing system chain guide 1
14 AP8122632 Timing system chain tens.cpl. 1
15 AP8122408 screw 2
16 AP8122496 Chain tensioner gasket 1
17 AP8122506 Up.timing system chain guide 1
18 AP8122551 O-ring D14,5x1,9 1
19 AP8122401 screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Engine head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122472 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 AP8122586 Spark plug 1
3 AP8122464 Valves cover 1
4 AP8144272 O-ring 2
5 AP8122425 Breather cover cpl. 1
6 AP8122552 O-ring 1
7 AP8122405 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
8 AP8122468 Thermostat cover 1
9 AP8122465 Valves cover 1
10 AP8122414 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8122487 Gasket 1
12 AP8122594 screw 1
13 AP8122423 Stud bolt 2
14 AP8122531 Cap nut 4
15 AP8122646 Washer 4
16 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
17 AP8122447 Spring 2
18 AP8122634 Thermostat 1
19 AP8122504 Intake valve guide 2
20 AP8122436 Circlip 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Magneto - Starting gear

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122629 Stator cpl. 1
2 AP8122591 Flywheel rotor 1
3 AP8122417 Hex socket screw 3
4 AP8122421 Hex socket screw 2
5 AP8122422 Hex socket screw 3
6 AP8122626 Starter clutch assy. 1
7 AP8122499 Free wheel gear 1
8 AP8122498 Intermediate gear 1
9 AP8122612 Shaft pin 1
10 AP8122438 Stop ring D12 1
11 AP8122640 Washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122628 Starter motor cpl. 1
2 AP8122429 Brush holder cpl. 1
3 AP8122457 Wire 1
4 AP8122400 screw 2
5 AP8122546 O-ring 2
6 AP8122541 O-ring 1
7 AP8122412 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106683 Intermediate gear 1
2 AP8122502 Gear 1
3 AP8122651 Washer 2
4 AP8125826 Roller bearing 2
5 AP8106682 Drive shaft 1
6 AP8122497 Gear 1
7 AP8122443 Circlip 1
8 AP8122648 Washer 1
9 AP8122428 Bearing 6303-2RS 17x47x14 1
10 AP8125825 Bearing 1
11 AP8122536 Oil seal 1
12 AP8122427 Bearing 6302-2RS 15x42x13 1
13 AP8122501 Drive shaft 1
14 AP8125823 Bearing 1
15 AP8122537 Oil seal 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122453 Clutch drum 1
2 AP8122529 Flanged nut 1
3 AP8122527 Nut 1
4 AP8122452 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
5 AP8122622 Compression spring 1
6 AP8122607 Spring seat 1
7 AP8122554 O-ring 2
8 AP8122534 Oil seal 2
9 AP8122440 Circlip 3
10 AP8122620 Clutch shoe spring 3
11 AP8122610 Sec.sliding sheave 1
12 AP8122562 Pin 4
13 AP8122609 Sec. fixed sheave 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Variator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122615 Fixed pulley 1
2 AP8122639 V-belt 1
3 AP8122649 Washer 1
4 AP8122529 Flanged nut 1
5 AP8122540 Oil seal 2
6 AP8122587 Pulley assy., driving 1
7 AP8122652 Pin roller 8
8 AP8122431 Ramp plate 1
9 AP8122616 Slider 4
10 AP8122617 Spacer 4
11 AP8122630 Cover 1
12 AP8122601 screw 4
13 AP8122650 Washer 4
14 AP8122555 O-ring 1
15 AP8122455 Spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122515 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
2 AP8122467 Water pump cover 1
3 AP8122495 Gasket 1
4 AP8122411 Hex socket screw 2
5 AP8125822 Bearing 1
6 AP8122512 Water pump casing 1
7 AP8122539 Oil seal 1
8 AP8122605 Mechanical gasket 1
9 AP8122437 Snap ring 1
10 AP8122487 Gasket 1
11 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8144273 O-ring 1
13 AP8144270 O-ring 2
14 AP8122518 Union 1
15 AP8122410 Hex socket screw 2
16 AP8122413 Screw w/ flange 5
17 AP8201417 Cable-guide 1
18 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8122533 Oil pump assy. 1
2 AP8122560 Pin 2
3 AP8122503 Oil pump gear 1
4 AP8122564 Pin 1
5 AP8122643 Washer 1
6 AP8122441 Stop ring 1
7 AP8122484 Gasket 1
8 AP8122595 screw 2
9 AP8122631 Oil filter 1
10 AP8122621 Compression spring 1
11 AP8122583 Cover 1
12 AP8122553 O-ring 1
13 AP8122611 Shaft pin 1
14 AP8122564 Pin 1
15 AP8122643 Washer 2
16 AP8122500 Oil pump rod gear 1
17 AP8122442 Stop ring 1
18 AP8122459 Cover 1
19 AP8122408 screw 2

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.54

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791206 Windscreen cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8791205 Windscreen w/out support Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.55

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792066 Top box, embossed New-C 32L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792080 Top box, A.black New-C 28L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792238 Top box, f.red New-C 28L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8701147 Findings kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country: France[F] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country: Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.56

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]