Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146423 Frame with electro-coating 1 Year:2001[1]
1 AP8146423 Frame with electro-coating 1 Year:2003[3]
1 AP8146753 Frame with electro-coating 1 Year:2001[1]
1 AP8146753 Frame with electro-coating 1 Year:2004[4]
1 AP8146753 Frame with electro-coating 1 Year:2003[3]
2 AP8134832 RH plate 1
3 AP8134709 LH plate 1
4 AP8134708 Splash guard support 1
5 AP8134703 Support clamp 1
6 AP8134715 Support clamp 1
7 AP8146416 Engine connecting element 1
8 AP8146417 Frame coupling rod 1
9 AP8144372 Drift 2
10 AP8121531 Connecting rod spacer 1
11 AP8121481 Pin 1
12 AP8121478 Pin 1
13 AP8121517 Adjustment bush 1
14 AP8121551 Dust cover 4
15 AP8121572 Ring nut 1
16 AP8121477 Connecting rod spacer 1
17 AP8121311 Sliding bush 4
18 AP8144509 Stand end stop 1
19 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
20 AP8150338 Hex socket screw M12 X 108 2
21 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 2
22 AP8152030 Low self-locking nut M14x1,5* 1
23 AP8150208 Washer 15x28x2,5* 2
24 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 AP8152057 Hex socket screw 4
26 AP8121519 Spacer 1
27 AP8121552 Circlip d20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146593 Rear footrests, pair 1
2 AP8134816 RH footrest support 1
3 AP8134817 LH footrest support 1
4 AP8121480 Footrest pin 2
5 AP8134818 Footrest plate 4
6 AP8121569 Spring 2
7 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 4
8 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
9 AP8158360 RH Rear footrest cover 1
10 AP8158361 LH Rear footrest cover 1
11 AP8150500 Hex socket screw 8
12 AP8150499 Hex socket screw M8x15 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146418 Central stand 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8146625 Central stand 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8146419 Lateral stand 1
3 AP8121932 Central stand fixing screw 1
4 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
5 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP8124977 Rotary switch 1
8 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
9 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
10 AP8221317 Lateral stand spring 1
11 AP8221318 Internal lateral stand spring 1
12 AP8121596 screw 1
13 AP8121595 Spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork - Stem base

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163148 Stem base 1
2 AP8163017 Front fork 1
3 AP8123794 Ball ring set, complete 1
4 AP8123575 Special screw M8x35 4
5 AP8163149 Stop ring D38,2X1 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8163434 Stop ring D.38,2x1 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8121583 Fairlead 1
7 AP8121584 Fairlead 1
8 AP8163164 Steering shock absorber 1
9 AP8134872 Support plate 1
10 AP8134873 plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Marzocchi front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123650 Bush ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8163076 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8123216 Screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8123206 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8163150 Stop ring D37,5X1,2 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8163151 Plug 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
7 AP8163152 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8163153 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8123920 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123655 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8163154 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8163155 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
13 AP8123777 Dust cover + spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8123653 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
15 AP8103235 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8123360 Cup 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8123664 Upper spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
18 AP8163156 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
19 AP8163157 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
20 AP8134819 RH front mudguard supp. 1
21 AP8134800 LH front mudguard supp. 1
22 AP8121532 LH front mudguard supp. 1
23 AP8121564 RH front mudguard supp. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Kaifa front fork - Hubs, sleeves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163424 Bush ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
2 AP8163422 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163414 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8163433 Stop ring D.37,5x1,2 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8163432 Plug 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8163430 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8163423 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8223054 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
10 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8163420 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8163421 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8163429 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
14 AP8163428 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163427 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8163426 Cup 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8163425 Upper spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8163415 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
19 AP8163416 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8134819 RH front mudguard supp. 1
21 AP8134800 LH front mudguard supp. 1
22 AP8121532 LH front mudguard supp. 1
23 AP8121564 RH front mudguard supp. 1
24 AP8163419 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
25 AP8163431 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163168 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Version with ring nut[V1]
1 AP8163334 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Version with adjustable cam[V2]
2 AP8134874 Shock absorber plate 2
3 AP8150086 Hex socket screw 2
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
6 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
7 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149450 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
1 AP8158796 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
1 AP8158808 RH side panel, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
1 AP8158820 RH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
1 AP8168349 RH side panel, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
1 AP8168366 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]
1 AP8168366 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]
1 AP8178680 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt]
1 AP8178692 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit]
2 AP8149451 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
2 AP8158797 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
2 AP8158809 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
2 AP8158821 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
2 AP8168350 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
2 AP8168367 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]
2 AP8168367 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8178681 LH side panel, blue 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt]

2 AP8178693 LH side panel, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

3 AP8149452 RH front finish 1
4 AP8149453 LH front finish 1
5 AP8149432 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm], Alpine Red 2003[ra]

5 AP8149432 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

5 AP8149432 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac], Atlantic Blue 2001[ba], Lead Grey 2001[gp], Baroque Red 2001[rb]

5 AP8178678 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

6 AP8149429 Front shield lockup, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]

6 AP8158795 Front shield lockup, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]

6 AP8158807 Front shield lockup, red 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]

6 AP8158819 Front shield lockup, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]

6 AP8168348 Front shield lockup, red 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]

6 AP8168365 Front shield lockup, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

6 AP8168365 Front shield lockup, grey 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]

6 AP8178679 Front shield lockup, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

7 AP8149431 Dashboard lockup 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8149461 Dashboard panel, black 1
9 AP8146422 Front shield support 1
10 AP8149458 Windscreen 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
10 AP8158986 Windscreen 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8144538 Gasket 1
12 AP8144281 Front fairing gasket 1
13 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 6
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
15 AP8102381 Clip M4 6
16 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
17 AP8102376 Clip M6 10
18 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 4
19 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149470 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2001[1] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
1 AP8149470 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
1 AP8168489 Internal shield, black 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
1 AP8168489 Internal shield, black 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
1 AP8178055 Internal shield, black 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
2 AP8149474 Glove comp.door, black 1
3 AP8149466 Glove comp.door support 1
4 AP8102600 Cover 2
5 AP8104429 Plug 1
6 AP8158441 Glove compartment 1
7 AP8149475 Plug 1
8 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
9 AP8149435 RH filter housing cover 1
10 AP8149436 LH filter housing cover 1
11 AP8158793 Protection 2
12 AP8158760 RH air duct 1
13 AP8158761 LH air duct 1
14 AP8144528 Rubber spacer 1
15 AP8163169 Spring 1
16 AP8158549 Glove box grille 1
17 AP8144570 Glove comp.door gasket 1
18 AP8144537 Gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
20 AP8163327 Intercom cable bush 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
21 AP8127390 Driver intercom cable 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
22 AP8144048 O-ring 134 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
23 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
24 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
25 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 10
26 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 4
27 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149481 Black tunnel without hole 1
1 AP8178615 Black tunnel with hole 1
2 AP8149477 Fuel filler lid 1
3 AP8104489 Lock 1
4 AP8126877 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8126994 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8126995 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8126996 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8156004 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156016 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]_


Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156017 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156018 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156035 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8156036 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156037 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8156037 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8156038 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156038 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156156 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8156157 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8156159 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
5 AP8149482 Air duct, black 1
6 AP8134799 Plate 4
7 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
8 AP8121568 Pin 1
9 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
10 AP8201620 Lever 1
11 AP8201748 Washer 1
12 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
13 AP8158466 RH central stand cover 1
14 AP8158465 LH central stand cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP8144556 Rubber spacer 2 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
16 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
18 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 4
19 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
20 AP8102376 Clip M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149454 RH rear finish 1
2 AP8149455 LH rear finish 1
3 AP8149472 RH spark plug access door 1
4 AP8149473 LH spark plug access door 1
5 AP8149446 RH rear panel 1
6 AP8149447 LH rear panel 1
7 AP8117073 Adhesive sponge 1
8 AP8168002 RH reflector support 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8158999 LH reflector support 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8127360 Rear reflector, red 2 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8117217 Insulator 1
12 AP8163327 Intercom cable bush 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
13 AP8127549 Passenger intercom cable 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
14 AP8144048 O-ring 134 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]
15 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 10

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149464 Fuel tank prot., black 1
2 AP8158086 Underpanel, RH 1
3 AP8158087 Underpanel, LH 1
4 AP8149459 RH panel 1
5 AP8149460 LH Floor panel 1
6 AP8149479 RH mat 1
7 AP8149480 LH mat 1
8 AP8146425 RH bumper 1
9 AP8146426 LH bumper 1
10 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
11 AP8117225 Insulator 1
12 AP8117226 Insulator 1
13 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
14 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 4
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149483 Lower helmet compartment 1
2 AP8149484 Upper helmet compartment 1 Year:2001[1] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
2 AP8149484 Upper helmet compartment 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
2 AP8168740 Upper helmet compartment 1 Year:2003[3] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
2 AP8168740 Upper helmet compartment 1 Year:2001[1] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
2 AP8168740 Upper helmet compartment 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
2 AP8168740 Upper helmet compartment 1 Year:2004[4]
3 AP8149434 Battery cover, black 1
4 AP8158905 Helmet comp.cover 1
5 AP8129301 Front protection 1
6 AP8144546 Gasket 2
7 AP8104591 Hook 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
8 AP8114459 Helmet lock cable 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
9 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
11 AP8102376 Clip M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129304 Driver saddle, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]

1 AP8129332 Driver saddle, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba], Lead Grey 2001[gp], Baroque Red 2001[rb]

1 AP8129370 Driver saddle 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm], Alpine Red 2003[ra]

1 AP8129370 Driver saddle 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

1 AP8129437 Driver saddle 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

2 AP8149430 Saddle hinge 1
3 AP8163171 Saddle shock absorber 1
4 AP8129302 Cushion, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]

4 AP8129333 Cushion, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba], Lead Grey 2001[gp], Baroque Red 2001[rb]

4 AP8129371 Cushion, black 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm], Alpine Red 2003[ra]

4 AP8129371 Cushion, black 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

4 AP8129438 Cushion, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

5 AP8144517 Gasket 1
6 AP8121479 Pin 1
7 AP8201643 Split pin 3
8 AP8121534 Pin 1
9 AP8121533 Pin 1
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
11 AP8104440 Lock cable 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
13 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
14 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 2
15 AP8126702 Rubber spacer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149456 RH pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
1 AP8158802 RH pillion grab bar, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
1 AP8158814 RH pillion grab bar, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
1 AP8158826 RH pillion grab bar, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
1 AP8168357 RH pillion grab bar, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
1 AP8168374 RH pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]
1 AP8168374 RH pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]
1 AP8178690 RH pillion grab bar, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]
2 AP8149457 LH pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
2 AP8158803 LH pillion grab bar, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
2 AP8158815 LH pillion grab bar, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
2 AP8158827 LH pillion grab bar, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
2 AP8168358 LH pillion grab bar, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
2 AP8168375 LH pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]
2 AP8168375 LH pillion grab bar, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]
2 AP8178691 LH pillion grab bar, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8158535 RH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
3 AP8158804 RH rear panel, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
3 AP8158816 RH rear panel, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
3 AP8158828 RH rear panel, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
3 AP8168351 RH rear panel, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8168353 RH rear panel, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Country:E[SP]
3 AP8168368 RH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], JapanJ], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8168368 RH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8168370 RH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey] Country:E[SP]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8168370 RH rear panel, grey 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm] Country:E[SP]

3 AP8178684 RH rear panel, blue 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A,

B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], JapanJ], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]

3 AP8178686 RH rear panel, blue 1

Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt] Country:E[SP]

3 AP8178696 RH rear panel, grey 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A,

B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]

3 AP8178698 RH rear panel, grey 1

Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Country:E[SP]

4 AP8158536 LH rear panel, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]

4 AP8158805 LH rear panel, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]

4 AP8158817 LH rear panel, red 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]

4 AP8158829 LH rear panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]

4 AP8168352 LH rear panel, red 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], JapanJ], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8168354 LH rear panel, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Country:E[SP]
4 AP8168369 LH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8168369 LH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8168371 LH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm] Country:E[SP]
4 AP8168371 LH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey] Country:E[SP]
4 AP8178685 LH rear panel, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8178687 LH rear panel, blue 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt] Country:E[SP]
4 AP8178697 LH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], UsA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], JapanJ], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8178699 LH rear panel, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Country:E[SP]
5 AP8158831 Handle plug 4 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
5 AP8158906 Handle plug 4 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
5 AP8158907 Handle plug 4 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
5 AP8158908 Handle plug 4 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
5 AP8168359 Handle plug 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
5 AP8168376 Handle plug 1 Year:2004[4]
5 AP8168376 Handle plug 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]
6 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 4
7 AP8221128 T bush 8,5x10,7x12 4
8 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
9 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 4
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149445 Hood fairing, black 1
2 AP8158537 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
2 AP8158806 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
2 AP8158818 Rear fairing, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
2 AP8158830 Rear fairing, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
2 AP8168355 Rear fairing, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
2 AP8168372 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]
2 AP8168372 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]
2 AP8178688 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]
3 AP8149462 Number plate holder, black 1
4 AP8149441 Cushion protection, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]
4 AP8158801 Cushion protection, blue 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]
4 AP8158813 Cushion protection, red 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]
4 AP8158825 Cushion protection, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]
4 AP8168356 Cushion protection, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]
4 AP8168373 Cushion protection, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]
4 AP8168373 Cushion protection, grey 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8178689 Cushion protection, grey 1 Year:2004[4] Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]
5 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
6 AP8212702 Number-plate light 1
7 AP8127072 Plate light wiring 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
7 AP8127385 Plate light wiring 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8134902 Number plate holder support 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
11 AP8152058 Hex socket screw M8x20 4
12 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
13 AP8120508 Tbush * 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127440 Dashboard complete Imobilizer 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP] Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Version with Immobilizer[I]
1 AP8127462 Dashboard complete Imobilizer 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Version with Immobilizer[I]
1 AP8127463 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP] Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI], Version without Radio/Int.predisposition[Std]
1 AP8127464 Dashboard complete 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI], Version without Radio/Int.predisposition[Std]
2 AP8127324 Transparent protection 1
3 AP8247323 screw 9
4 AP8121650 Gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118589 Handlebar 1
2 AP8104384 H.bars anti.v weight 2
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
5 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
6 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
7 AP8149444 Upper handlebar cover 1
8 AP8158434 Lower handlebar cover, LH 1
9 AP8149443 Lower handlebar cover, RH 1
10 AP8158432 Cover 1 Year:2004[4]
10 AP8158432 Cover 1 Year:2003[3]
10 AP8158539 Cover 1 Year:2001[1]
11 AP8104453 RH rearview mirror 1
12 AP8104454 LH rearview mirror 1
13 AP8158430 Handlebar cover, grey 1
14 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
15 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113698 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1
3 AP8118542 Brake lever 1
4 AP8133537 Pump revision kit 1
5 AP8113860 Pump cover 1
6 AP8127305 stop Button 1
7 AP8125757 Lever screw 1
8 AP8213298 Nut 1
9 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4
10 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
11 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
12 AP8127100 LH lights selector 1
13 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 3
14 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 1
15 AP8118675 Handgrip pair, black 1
16 AP8127482 Turn indic.lightbutton cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113928 Front master cilinder 1
2 AP8118542 Brake lever 1
3 AP8118675 Handgrip pair, black 1
4 AP8113864 Pump revision kit 1
5 AP8113863 Pump cover 1
6 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4
7 AP8125757 Lever screw 1
8 AP8213298 Nut 1
9 AP8127289 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
9 AP8127572 RH lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Intercom version[INT]
10 AP8114428 Gas trasmission delivery 1
11 AP8114447 Gas trasmission return 1
12 AP8127305 stop Button 1
13 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
15 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
16 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 3
17 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 1
18 AP8118582 Throttle place 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104266 Water cooler 1
2 AP8144374 Cooler-thermostat pipe 1
3 AP8144379 Water cooler-head tube 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
3 AP8144609 Cooler-thermostat pipe 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
4 AP8127021 Fan, cpl. 1
5 AP8134713 Water cooler support 1
6 AP8120275 Silent-block * 2
7 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8121922 Water cooler bush 2
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
11 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 3
12 AP8104097 Hose clamp 2
13 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Expansion tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8258243 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8201463 Rad cap w/ vent 1
3 AP8144056 Breather pipe 1
4 AP8144374 Cooler-thermostat pipe 1
5 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8121032 Bush 2
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
9 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 3
10 AP8104097 Hose clamp 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149471 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8144782 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8144421 Gasket 1
4 AP8134712 Fuel pump support 1
5 AP8134706 Fuel pump flange 1
6 AP8144422 Gasket 1
7 AP8149476 Guard 1
8 AP8176189 Fuel pump cpl. 1
9 AP8158837 Lock 1
10 AP8117218 Insulator 1
11 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 8
12 AP8144427 Delivery fuel pipe 1
13 AP8144426 Fuel return hose 1
14 AP8158779 Protection 1
15 AP8217031 Heat protection 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149438 Filter cover 1
2 AP8120615 Gasket D3 2
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 21
4 AP8104242 Air filter 1
5 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 3
6 AP8158192 Cover 1
7 AP8149437 Filter housing cover 1
8 AP8120876 Plug 2
9 AP8149428 Filter housing base 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
9 AP8168014 Filter housing base 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 2
11 AP8144442 Intake hose 1
12 AP8144371 Hose 1
13 AP8144303 3-way union 1
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
15 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1
16 AP8158320 Protection 1
17 AP8220597 Fuel pipe 1
18 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
19 AP8102576 2-way union 1
20 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106776 Purge valve 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8106824 Roll-over valve 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8202154 3-way union 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8102727 3-way union 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8104251 Oil breather valve 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8121623 Union d.1 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8104550 Anti-return valve 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8144303 3-way union 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8134890 Maintenance 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8168014 Filter housing base 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
12 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 5 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
13 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 2 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
14 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 5 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
15 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
16 AP8102520 Hose clamp 2 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 9 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
18 AP8104643 Valve 1
19 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119625 Exhaust pipe 1 Country: Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8119735 Cat.exhaust pipe 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8119667 Exhaust pipe 1
3 AP8119734 Hose clamp 1
4 AP8119624 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
5 AP8150334 Nut 2
6 AP8119623 Exhaust pipe protection 1
7 AP8119703 Pipe cover 1
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 5
9 AP8163166 Bush 1
10 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 5
11 AP8152400 Nut 3
12 AP8163167 Insulating washer 20x8x1.5 5
13 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 3
14 AP8119497 CO intake screw 1
15 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108959 Front wheel(complete) 1
2 AP8113697 Front brake disc d.260 2
3 AP8125896 Spacer 1
4 AP8125850 Front wheel spindle 1
5 AP8120621 Oil seal 1
6 AP8125899 Front wheel spacer 2
7 AP8125812 Bearing 15x42x13 2
8 AP8109267 Front/rear tyre 120/70-15 1
9 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
10 AP8124528 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1
11 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 10

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113916 LH front brake caliper 1
2 AP8133521 RH front brake caliper 1
3 AP8133538 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
4 AP8113865 Pads pair 1
5 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 1
6 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 6
8 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 3
9 AP8113944 Front brake hose 1
10 AP8133538 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
11 AP8133540 Pads pair 1
12 AP8113946 Brake hose 1
13 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 4
14 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
15 AP8113922 Valve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8109268 Rear tyre 140/60-14 1
2 AP8113800 Rear brake disc 1
3 AP8108960 Rear wheel Silver 1
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
6 AP8134710 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
7 AP8125845 Rear wheel spacer 1
8 AP8125862 Rear wheel spacer 1
9 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
10 AP8149465 Dust shield 2
11 AP8110086 Dust cover 1
12 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
13 AP8152403 screw 2
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
15 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8208546 screw 5
17 AP8150210 Curved spring washer * 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133534 Rear brake caliper 1
2 AP8213467 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
3 AP8133539 Pads pair 1
4 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
5 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1
6 AP8133536 Rear brake hose 1
7 AP8133543 Brake hose 1
8 AP8113922 Valve 1
9 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
10 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 6
11 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 4
12 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
13 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
14 AP8113761 Air bleed valve 1
15 AP8113762 Bored screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127030 Headlight 1 Country: Austria[A], Belgium[B], USA (California Approval) [CF], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Holland[NL], e[sP], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8127307 Headlight 1 Country:Japan[J], J[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127033 RH front turn indicator 1
3 AP8127034 LH front turn indicator 1
4 AP8127269 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
5 AP8144529 Gasket 1
6 AP8127342 Ring 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127341 Headlight wiring w/harness 2
2 AP8127031 Taillight, RH 1 Country: Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127423 Taillight, RH 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8127032 Taillight, LH 1 Country: Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8127424 Taillight, LH 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8127340 Wiring 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
5 AP8127339 Window 1
6 AP8127270 Stop light 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
6 AP8127359 Stop light 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8134862 Pin 2
8 AP8127473 RH taillight interface 1 Country:Japan[J], J[JJ]
9 AP8127476 LH taillight interface 1 Country:Japan[J], J[JJ]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127112 Coil 1
2 AP8127108 ECU 1
3 AP8127302 HT wire 1
4 AP8234207 Coil holder 1
5 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
6 AP8550366 Spark plug prot.collar 1
7 AP8124598 Horn 1
8 AP8127027 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std], Verify code on wiring harness[V]
8 AP8127530 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Intercom version[INT], Verify code on wiring harness[V]
9 AP8124936 Air temp. Sensor 1
10 AP8124266 Inclination sensor 1
11 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
14 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
15 AP8224057 Starter relay 1
16 AP8220546 Relay rubber 2
17 AP8120657 Hose clamp 5
18 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4* 15
19 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 4
20 AP8127346 Fuse 3A 1
21 AP8127345 Fuse 15A 4
22 AP8104606 Hose clamp 4 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
23 AP8127591 Wiring connector 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Intercom version[INT]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127027 Main wiring harness 1
1 AP8127530 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Intercom version[INT], Verify code on wiring harness[V]
2 AP8212696 Top box light switch 1
3 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
4 AP8224057 Starter relay 1
5 AP8127205 Voltage regulator 1
6 AP8124636 Starter relay 12V/150A 1
7 AP8124273 Fuse 30a 1
8 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 1
9 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
10 AP8212733 Light window 1
11 AP8124765 Plate light wiring 1
12 AP8127028 Relay-starter motor cable 1
13 AP8124768 Socket 1
14 AP8120218 Terminal cap 1
15 AP8112940 Positive pole cap 1
16 AP8150026 Nut 3
17 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 3
18 AP8127268 Fuse cable 1
19 AP8127073 Battery 1
20 AP8127267 Ground-battery lead 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std], Verify code on wiring harness[V]
20 AP8127475 Ground-battery lead 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Verify code on wiring harness[V]
21 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1
22 AP8104807 Plug connector 1
23 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104461 Lock hardware kit 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI]
1 AP8104592 Lock hardware kit 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]
2 AP8104441 Wire 1
3 AP8104462 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI]
3 AP8168709 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]
4 AP8127344 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI]
4 AP8127497 Main switch - steering lock 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]
5 AP8104489 Lock 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI]
5 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]
6 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 1
7 AP8152330 Shear rivet M6x25 1
8 AP8104185 Aprilia milled key 1 Technical Specifications:Version without Immobilizer[NI]
8 AP8104622 Aprilia key with transpo. 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]
9 AP8104607 Master key with transpo. 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]
10 AP8104697 Immobilizer antenna 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Immobilizer[I]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104244 Operator's handbook I-F-D 1
1 AP8104244 Operator's handbook I-F-D 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
1 AP8104449 Operator's handbook -UK- 1 Country:Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Version without Radio/ Int.predisposition[Std]
1 AP8104449 Operator's handbook -UK- 1
1 AP8104450 Operator's handbook -USA- 1
1 AP8104473 Operator's handbook NL-DK-SF 1
1 AP8104495 Operator's handbook -J- 1
1 AP8104588 Operator's handbook -USA- 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU]
1 AP8104590 Operator's handbook -E- 1
2 AP8167110 Decal set 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8177049 Decal set, Arrecife 1 Country:Spain[E], E[SP]
2 AP8177054 Decal set, Atlantic 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8104247 Toolkit 1
4 AP8167111 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8177029 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8177736 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Intercom version[INT]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 AP8177051 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Japan[J], J[JJ]
6 AP8177483 Decal Immobilizer 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Version with Immobilizer[I]
7 AP8104603 Radio/Intercom instruction 1 Technical Specifications:Version with Radio/ Int.predisposition[AU], Version with Immobilizer[I]
8 AP8166375 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2003[3] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8166434 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2004[4] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8166376 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2003[3] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8166435 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2004[4] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8166374 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2003[3] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8166433 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2004[4] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792242 Top box lug.rack sup. Str-Cas 1
2 AP8702123 Cover 1
3 AP8700998 Top box, red Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra]

3 AP8790240 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

3 AP8790240 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm]

3 AP8792243 Top box, p.grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp]

3 AP8792244 Top box, a.blue Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba]

3 AP8792245 Top box, red Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb]

3 AP8792246 Top box, cyan Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]

3 AP8792362 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]

4 AP8702127 Seat cushion, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac]

4 AP8702128 Seat cushion, grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba], Lead Grey 2001[gp], Baroque Red 2001[rb]

4 AP8702130 Seat cushion, black 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

4 AP8702130 Seat cushion, black 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm], Alpine Red 2003[ra]

4 AP8792364 Seat cushion, black 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Engine assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106810 Engine cpl. 1 Year:2001[1] Country: Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
1 AP8106961 Engine cpl. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
1 AP8106983 Engine cpl. 1 Year:2001[1] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
1 AP8106983 Engine cpl. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
1 AP8176059 Engine cpl. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
1 AP8176060 Engine cpl. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Engine assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
2 AP8560001 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 AP8560002 Engine set gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560189 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
1 AP8560190 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
1 AP8560191 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
1 AP8560192 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
1 AP8560210 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
1 AP8560211 Crankcase assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
1 AP8560212 Crankcase assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
1 AP8560213 Crankcase assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
2 AP8560076 Stud bolt M10x1,25x166 4
3 AP8560104 Screw w/ flange M6x65 12
4 AP8560042 Nut M10x1,25 4 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
5 AP8560096 Bearing d20x42x12 2
6 AP8560084 Gasket 1
7 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
8 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
9 AP8560016 Dowel 4
10 AP8560003 Bearing d17x47x14 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
10 AP8570004 Bearing D20x52x15 2 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
11 AP8550094 Snap ring 1
12 AP8560123 Oil seal 35x47x7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8551068 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8550579 Bearing 1
16 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 1
17 AP8560030 Oil seal 25x40x7 1
18 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
19 AP8560027 Bearing d25x52x15 1
20 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 4
21 AP8560106 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560088 Spacer 1
2 AP8560202 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
2 AP8560203 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
2 AP8560209 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
3 AP8560193 Crankshaft cpl. Cat.1 1
3 AP8560194 Crankshaft cpl. Cat.2 1
4 AP8560157 Screw 4
5 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
6 AP8560156 Low nut 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
6 AP8560215 Low nut 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]
7 AP8560150 Thrust washer 1
8 AP8560144 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine (M271M-37025) or (M272M-2158)[MA]
8 AP8560214 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:From engine (M271M-37026) or (M272M-2159)[MB]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560164 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
1 AP8560165 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
1 AP8560166 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
2 AP8560069 Piston pin 1
3 AP8560086 Snap ring 2
4 AP8560067 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
5 AP8550271 Nut M6 2
6 AP8560159 Piston assy 1
6 AP8560160 Piston assy cat2 1
6 AP8560161 Piston assy cat3 1
6 AP8560162 Piston assy cat4 1
7 AP8560174 Cylinder with piston 1
8 AP8560066 Ring d.92 1
9 AP8560068 Oil scraper ring d.92x2,5 1
10 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
11 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1
12 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP8560061 Stud bolt M8x3x46 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
2 AP8560095 Cup 4
3 AP8560054 Spring 4
4 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
5 AP8560056 Cup 4
6 AP8560092 Exhaust valve 2
7 AP8560149 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 AP8560049 Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
8 AP8570012 Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
9 AP8560093 Intake valve 2
10 AP8560041 Screw w/ flange M6x85 2 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
11 AP8560169 Water outlet union 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
12 AP8560010 Cap 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
13 AP8560015 Bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
14 AP8551060 Screw 2 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
15 AP8560099 Temp. Sensor 1
16 AP8560168 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
17 AP8560091 Sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
17 AP8570017 Phase/revolution sensor 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
18 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
19 AP8560098 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
20 AP8560167 Screw w/ flange M6x90 3 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
21 AP8560077 Stud bolt M6x1x27,5 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valve control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8560051 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8560131 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
5 AP8560139 Camshaft 1
6 AP8560078 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8560124 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8560121 Counterweight 1
9 AP8560008 screw 1
10 AP8560135 Spring 1
11 AP8560128 plate 1
12 AP8560044 Screw w/ flange 3
13 AP8560120 Weight 1
14 AP8560050 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
15 AP8560122 Gasket 1
16 AP8560133 Drum 1
17 AP8560136 Screw w/ flange 1
18 AP8560060 Camshaft chain 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Head cover (Int. Thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560101 Spark plug 1
1 AP8560146 Spark plug CR7EKB 1
2 AP8560082 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
3 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
4 AP8560081 Head cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Head cover (Ext.Thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560101 Spark plug 1
1 AP8560146 Spark plug CR7EKB 1
2 AP8570010 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
3 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 6 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
4 AP8570009 Head cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
5 AP8570008 Drift 6 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
6 AP8570022 Nut 4 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
7 AP8570001 Washer 4 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
8 AP8560010 Cap 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
9 AP8560015 Bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8710505 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
1 8720885 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
2 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
2 829557 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
3 AP8550417 Gasket 1
4 AP8560163 Oil filter cpl. 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 1
7 AP8560039 Oil plug 1
8 AP8550417 Gasket 1
9 AP8560047 Gasket 1
10 AP8550545 screw l=70 1
11 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
12 AP8560118 Oil breather pipe 1
13 AP8560117 Cover 1
14 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 3
15 AP8550079 screw M6x35 5
16 AP8560012 O-ring 1
17 AP8560021 Self-tapping screw 2 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
17 AP8570002 Self-tapping screw 2 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
18 AP8560107 plate 1
19 AP8560023 Reed valve support 1
20 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
21 AP8560140 Valve spring 1
22 AP8550546 screw 1
23 828394 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 844438 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Glossy[L]
23 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Matt[O]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Water pump (Internal thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497486 Seal rings kit 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20], Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
2 842595 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
3 AP8560072 Water pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
4 AP8551011 screw 6 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
5 AP8560073 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
6 AP8560089 Pump-cylinder hose 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
7 AP8560182 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
8 AP8560173 Thermostat 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
9 AP8560103 Thermostat cover 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
10 AP8560183 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
11 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
12 AP8550079 screw M6x35 10 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
13 844439 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
14 AP8144527 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
15 871799 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20], Internal thermostat engine version[TI]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Water pump (External thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8570036 Clamp 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
2 497486 Seal rings kit 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20], External thermostat engine version[TE]
3 842595 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], External thermostat engine version[TE]
4 AP8570037 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
5 844439 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
6 AP8550079 screw M6x35 5 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
7 AP8560075 Water pump impeller cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
8 AP8560183 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
9 AP8570034 Thermostat-head pipe 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
10 AP8570033 Thermostat 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
11 AP8570031 Water pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
12 AP8551011 screw 6 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
13 AP8560073 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
14 AP8570032 Pump-cylinder hose 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
15 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]
16 AP8570035 By-pass pipe 1 Technical Specifications:External thermostat engine version[TE]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Water pump (External thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 871799 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20], External thermostat engine version[TE]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Pulley assy., driven

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560024 Sec. sheave support 1 Year:2001[1]
1 AP8560187 Sec. sheave support 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
1 AP8560187 Sec. sheave support 1 Year:2001[1]
2 AP8560033 Circlip 1
3 AP8560028 Bearing d17x40x12 1
4 AP8560110 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Year:2001[1]
4 AP8560196 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
4 AP8560196 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Year:2001[1]
5 AP8560109 Guide pin 4
6 AP8560175 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Year:2001[1]
6 AP8560197 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
6 AP8560197 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Year:2001[1]
7 AP8560031 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
8 AP8560111 O-ring 1
9 AP8560108 Spring seat 1
10 AP8560177 Spring 1
11 AP8560034 Spring seat 1
12 AP8560053 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Year:2001[1]
12 AP8560201 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Year:2001[1]
12 AP8560201 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
13 AP8560035 Nut 1
14 AP8560026 Clutch housing, complete 1
15 AP8560178 Secondary pulley 1 Year:2001[1]
15 AP8560195 Secondary pulley 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
15 AP8560195 Secondary pulley 1 Year:2001[1]
16 AP8560063 Nut M14x1,5 1
17 AP8560097 Screw w/ flange 4
18 AP8560043 Plain washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Pulley assy., driven

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8560040 Circlip 1
20 AP8560029 O-ring 1
21 AP8560046 Spacer 26x17x3 1
22 AP8152506 Damper drift 5 Technical Specifications:Clutch with five jaws[5M]
22 AP8176091 Damper drift 3 Technical Specifications:Clutch with three jaws[3M]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560045 Spacer 1
2 AP8560074 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8560071 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8560157 Screw 1
5 AP8560032 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8560060 Camshaft chain 1
7 AP8551029 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8560087 Gasket 1
9 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8560155 Oil bulhead 1
11 AP8560052 Oil filter 1
12 AP8550337 O-ring 1
13 AP8550336 O-ring 1
14 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
2 AP8560085 Gasket 1
3 AP8560148 Transmission shaft 1
4 AP8560079 Driven pulley shaft 1
5 AP8560147 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
6 AP8560130 Circlip 1
7 AP8560158 Screw w/ flange 4
8 AP8560080 Bearing d20x52x15 1
9 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
10 AP8560005 Transmission cover cpl. 1
11 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
12 AP8560105 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
13 AP8560004 Breather 1
14 AP8560022 Hose clamp 2
15 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Primary transm.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560172 Drive half-pulley cpl. 1 Year:2001[1]
1 AP8560199 Drive half-pulley cpl. 1 Year:2001[1]
1 AP8560199 Drive half-pulley cpl. 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
2 AP8560138 Ramp plate 1
3 AP8560137 Slider 3 Year:2001[1]
3 AP8560198 Slider 3 Year:2001[1]
3 AP8560198 Slider 3 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
4 AP8560179 Pin roller Kit 1
5 AP8560143 screw 1
6 AP8560070 V-belt 1 Year:2001[1]
6 AP8560188 V-belt 1 Year:2001[1]
6 AP8560188 V-belt 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
7 AP8560129 Plain washer 1
8 AP8560127 Belleville spring 1
9 AP8560132 Nut m18x1,5 1
10 AP8560171 Toothed pulley 1 Year:2001[1]
10 AP8570028 Toothed pulley 1 Year:2001[1]
10 AP8570028 Toothed pulley 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]
11 AP8560134 Plain washer 1
12 AP8560180 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Year:2001[1]
12 AP8560200 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Year:2001[1]
12 AP8560200 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Engine plastic

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560114 Transmission cover 1
2 AP8560112 Acoustic insulation panel 1
3 AP8560013 Self-tap screw d4,2x13 3
4 AP8560113 Air filter 1
5 AP8560115 Air duct 1
6 AP8560186 Cover 1
7 AP8560119 screw 7
8 AP8551014 screw 5

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 2
2 AP8560025 Starter motor 1
3 AP8560064 Torque limiter 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560036 Starter clutch assy. 1
2 AP8550487 Break washer 6
3 AP8560102 Rotor 1
4 AP8560100 Stator cpl. 1
5 AP8560037 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
6 AP8560063 Nut M14x1,5 1
7 AP8560011 screw M6x30 3
8 AP8560058 Chain ring 1
9 AP8560043 Plain washer 1
10 AP8560083 plate 1
11 AP8550546 screw 3
12 AP8560006 Transmission key 1
13 AP8560009 screw 2
14 AP8560065 plate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.56

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560154 Intake manifold 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, F, I, NL[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Japan[J], J[JJ], Holland[NL], E[SP], Great Britain[UK]
1 AP8560204 Intake manifold 1 Country:USA (California Approval)[CF], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8560170 Injector 1
3 AP8560048 Throttle body cpl. 1
4 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 1
5 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
6 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 3
7 AP8560116 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Internal thermostat engine version[TI]
8 AP8134839 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Version 25 Kw[25Kw]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.57

Description

Acc. - Windshields

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8791211 Windscreen Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]





Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.58

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8790261 Top box, embossed Str-Cas 45L 1

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8700998 Top box, red Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8700999 Top box, red Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Alpine Red 2003[ra] Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8790240 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm], Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8790241 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Magnet Grey 2003[gm], Magnet Grey 2004[grey]

Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792243 Top box, p.grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792244 Top box, a.blue Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792245 Top box, red Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792246 Top box, cyan Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792281 Top box, p.grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Lead Grey 2001[gp] Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792282 Top box, al.Red Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2]_


Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.58

Description

Acc. - Top/cases, side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Atlantic Blue 2001[ba] Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792283 Top box, as.Blue Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Baroque Red 2001[rb] Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792284 Top box, v.white Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2001[1], 2002[2] Vehicle colour:Coast Cyan 2001[ac] Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792362 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

2 AP8792363 Top box, grey Str-Cas 45L 1

Year:2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Hilton Blue 2004[hilt], Titanic Grey 2004[tit] Country:E[SP]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

3 AP8792242 Top box lug.rack sup. Str-Cas 1

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 AP8792285 Tunnel bag 50L 1

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

5 AP8792302 Rear saddlebag 1

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

6 AP8792301 Luggage rack 1

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]


Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.59

Description

Acc. - Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country: France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8796615 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8701141 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8794039 Earphones with Microphone arm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8794038 Spiral cable for Boot 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.60

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]