Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146940 Frame 1
2 AP8156181 Rear splash guard 1
3 AP8134885 Light support plate 1
4 AP8146546 Front bow 1
5 AP8121075 Tbush * 5
6 AP8154084 Windshield support 1
7 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 5
9 AP8144509 Stand end stop 1
10 AP8152313 Captive nut M6 2
11 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Crankshaft assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146381 Frame coupling rod 1
2 AP8146380 Engine connecting element 1
3 AP8161037 Connecting rod pin 2
4 AP8121580 Pin 1
5 AP8161036 T bush 1
6 AP8121590 Rod bush 1
7 AP8121460 Spacer 1
8 AP8121459 Spacer 1
9 AP8121311 Sliding bush 4
10 AP8121551 Dust cover 4
11 AP8121611 Ring nut 1
12 AP8121612 Bush 2
13 AP8144334 Pad 2
14 AP8150208 Washer 15x28x2,5* 3
15 AP8152030 Low self-locking nut M14x1,5* 3
16 AP8146941 Connecting rod cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146942 Central stand 1
2 AP8146950 Lateral stand 1
3 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 3
5 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP8121932 Central stand fixing screw 2
8 AP8124977 Rotary switch 1
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
10 AP8150471 Spring washer 14,5x24 2
11 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
12 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163221 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

1 AP8163279 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

1 AP8163307 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

2 AP8123695 O-ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

2 AP8123756 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

2 AP8163304 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

3 AP8163002 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter M on hub[M]

3 AP8163222 screw M8x30 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 AP8123696 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

4 AP8123759 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 AP8163303 Cover 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

5 AP8163239 Ball ring set, complete 1
6 AP8163117 Front fork 1
7 AP8163010 Disc cover bush 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter M on hub[M]

7 AP8163228 Washer 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

8 AP8166195 Brake disc stop decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123760 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
1 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1 AP8203950 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123698 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123761 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8123699 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8163223 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8163440 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163224 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8163267 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8163438 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8123708 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8123764 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8123701 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8123765 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8123907 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8163290 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8123754 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8123776 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8163439 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8123767 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
9 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8203258 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123704 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123921 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8103392 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8123769 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8123705 Cup 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8123909 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8123910 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8203447 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8163225 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
14 AP8163437 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163226 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
15 AP8163436 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8121183 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8203796 screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
16 AP8223054 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8203572 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8203794 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8163227 screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
19 AP8123775 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
19 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8163031 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
21 AP8163270 RH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
22 AP8163271 LH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8163030 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]





Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163472 Shock absorber 2
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
3 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 4
4 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 4
5 AP8150048 Hex socket screw 2
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
7 AP8146947 Bracket 1
8 AP8146946 Bracket 1
9 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178882 Windscreen 1
2 AP8178997 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
2 AP8178997 Dashboard panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
2 AP8179716 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
2 AP8179716 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
2 AP8179716 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
2 AP8179716 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
3 AP8178992 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey 2005 (s.t.14771)[p.grey]
3 AP8179006 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2005 (s.t.14772)[b.main]
3 AP8179010 RH side panel, green 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2005 (s.t.14773)[s.green]
3 AP8179043 RH side panel, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2005 (s.t:14793)[v.wh]
3 AP8179249 RH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
3 AP8179711 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
3 AP8179756 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
3 AP8179766 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
3 AP8184576 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8268995 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
4 AP8178993 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey 2005 (s.t.14771)[p.grey]
4 AP8179007 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2005 (s.t.14772)[b.main]
4 AP8179011 LH side panel, green 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2005 (s.t.14773)[s.green]
4 AP8179044 LH side panel, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2005 (s.t:14793)[v.wh]
4 AP8179250 LH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
4 AP8179712 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
4 AP8179757 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
4 AP8179767 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
4 AP8184577 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
4 AP8268996 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
5 AP8178991 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
5 AP8178991 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
5 AP8179710 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
5 AP8179710 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
5 AP8179765 Front fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 AP8184575 Front fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
5 AP8268994 Front fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
6 AP8158370 Dashboard lockup 1 Year:2005[5]
6 AP8158370 Dashboard lockup 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
6 AP8179715 Dashboard lockup 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
6 AP8179715 Dashboard lockup 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
6 AP8179715 Dashboard lockup 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
6 AP8179715 Dashboard lockup 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
8 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 4
9 AP8177290 Aprilia dataplate 50x25 1
10 852089 Name plate 400 Sprint 2 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
10 AP8166583 Name plate 500 Sprint 2 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158777 RH turn indicator 1
2 AP8158778 LH turn indicator 1
3 AP8158372 Internal shield, grey 1
4 AP8158373 Glove comp.door, grey 1
5 AP8158899 Glove compartment 1
6 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
7 AP8144570 Glove comp.door gasket 1
8 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
9 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
11 AP8134799 Plate 2
12 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
13 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
14 AP8102381 Clip M4 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156188 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey 2005 (s.t.14771)[p.grey]
1 AP8156189 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2005 (s.t.14772)[b.main]
1 AP8156190 Front mudguard, green 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2005 (s.t.14773)[s.green]
1 AP8156195 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2005[5] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2005 (s.t:14793)[v.wh]
1 AP8156219 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
1 AP8156272 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
1 AP8156276 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
1 AP8156277 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
1 AP8156349 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
1 AP8226896 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
2 AP8156174 Wheel compartment 1
3 AP8134996 Front duct 1
4 AP8134997 Rear duct 1
5 AP8178976 Door Duct 1
6 AP8126963 Front splash guard 1
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
8 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 5
9 AP8144109 Fixing pin 5
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178998 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
1 AP8178998 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
1 AP8179717 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
1 AP8179761 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
1 AP8179771 RH side cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
1 AP8184581 RH side cover, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
1 AP8269000 RH side cover, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
2 AP8178999 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
2 AP8178999 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
2 AP8179718 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
2 AP8179762 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
2 AP8179772 LH side cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
2 AP8184582 LH side cover, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
2 AP8269001 LH side cover, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
3 AP8178850 Underpanel, grey 1
4 856078 Floor panel, grey 1
5 AP8158378 RH mat, grey 1
6 AP8158379 LH mat, grey 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8158934 RH mat, grey 1
8 AP8158935 LH mat, grey 1
9 AP8178849 Fuel filler lid 1
10 AP8134799 Plate 2
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
12 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
13 AP8201620 Lever 1
14 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
17 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
18 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
19 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
20 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
21 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
22 AP8127390 Driver intercom cable 1
23 AP8127549 Passenger intercom cable 1
24 AP8163327 Intercom cable bush 1
25 AP8119821 O-ring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178851 Helmet compartment 1
2 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 5
3 AP8178869 Cover 1
4 AP8212733 Light window 1
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
6 AP8178867 Battery cover 1
7 AP8178868 Glove holder 1
8 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 9
9 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5
10 AP8120253 Spacer 5
11 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 4
12 AP8124768 Socket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
2 AP8129451 Saddle 1 Year:2005[5]
2 AP8129461 Saddle, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
2 AP8129489 Saddle, black/grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
2 AP8129489 Saddle, black/grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
2 AP8129489 Saddle, black/grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
2 AP8129489 Saddle, black/grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
3 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 4
4 AP8163229 Gasket 1
5 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
6 AP8570123 Seat cushion 1
7 AP8158362 Saddle hinge 1
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
9 AP8121599 Saddle spin 1
10 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
11 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
12 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
15 AP8114458 Helmet lock cable 1
16 AP8168707 Cover saddle 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178853 RH rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Peak Grey 2005 (s.t.14771)[p.grey]

1 AP8179008 RH rear fairing, blue 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2005 (s.t.14772)[b.main]

1 AP8179012 RH rear fairing, green 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2005 (s.t.14773)[s.green]

1 AP8179045 RH rear fairing, white 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Venice White 2005 (s.t:14793)[v.wh]

1 AP8179253 RH rear fairing, cyan 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]

1 AP8179719 RH rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]

1 AP8179758 RH rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]

1 AP8179768 RH rear fairing, blue 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]

1 AP8184584 RH rear fairing, black 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]

1 AP8269002 RH rear fairing, blue 1

Year:2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]

2 AP8178854 LH rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Peak Grey 2005 (s.t.14771)[p.grey]

2 AP8179009 LH rear fairing, blue 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Main Blue 2005 (s.t.14772)[b.main]

2 AP8179013 LH rear fairing, green 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Sideral Green 2005 (s.t.14773)[s.green]

2 AP8179046 LH rear fairing, white 1

Year:2005[5]

Vehicle colour:Venice White 2005 (s.t:14793)[v.wh]

2 AP8179254 LH rear fairing, cyan 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]

2 AP8179720 LH rear fairing, grey 1

Year:2006[6]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
2 AP8179759 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
2 AP8179769 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
2 AP8184585 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
2 AP8269003 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
3 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
5 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
6 AP8167671 Name plate Atlantic Cromo 2 Country:CH-D-I[EU]
6 AP8177050 Name plate Arrecife Cromo 2 Country:Spain[SP]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179001 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
1 AP8179001 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
1 AP8179721 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
1 AP8179760 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
1 AP8179770 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
1 AP8184580 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
1 AP8268999 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
2 AP8156175 Number plate holder, grey 1
3 AP8158388 Rear handle, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
3 AP8158388 Rear handle, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
3 AP8179722 Rear handle, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
3 AP8179722 Rear handle, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
3 AP8179722 Rear handle, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
3 AP8179722 Rear handle, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
4 AP8179002 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
4 AP8179002 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
4 AP8179723 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 AP8179723 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
4 AP8179723 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
4 AP8179773 Luggage rack cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
5 AP8168046 RH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
5 AP8168046 RH plug 1 Year:2005[5]
5 AP8179724 RH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
5 AP8179724 RH plug 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
5 AP8179724 RH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
5 AP8179724 RH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
6 AP8168047 LH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
6 AP8168047 LH plug 1 Year:2005[5]
6 AP8179725 LH plug 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
6 AP8179725 LH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
6 AP8179725 LH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
6 AP8179725 LH plug 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
7 AP8212702 Number-plate light 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
9 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
10 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
12 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8150018 Washer 2
14 AP8121635 Bush 2
15 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
17 AP8177261 Aprilia dataplate 75x28 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127673 Dashboard complete km/h 1
1 AP8127686 Dashboard complete mp/h 1
2 AP8212407 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 12
3 AP8220551 O-ring 1
4 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
5 AP8127453 Dashboard lens prot. 1
6 AP8144595 Clock rubber 2
7 AP8144596 Reset button 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104746 RH rearview mirror 1
2 AP8104747 LH rearview mirror 1
3 AP8118624 Handlebar 1
4 AP8158368 Lower handlebar cover 1
5 AP8178994 Upper handlebar cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
5 AP8178994 Upper handlebar cover, grey 1 Year:2005[5]
5 AP8179713 Upper handlebar cover, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
5 AP8179713 Upper handlebar cover, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
5 AP8179713 Upper handlebar cover, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
5 AP8179713 Upper handlebar cover, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black]
5 AP8179713 Upper handlebar cover, silver 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
6 AP8178995 Cover 1 Year:2005[5]
6 AP8178995 Cover 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Aviation Cyan (st.15029)[c.av]
6 AP8179714 Cover 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t.858393) [c.black], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860956)[planet]
6 AP8179714 Cover 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey]
6 AP8179714 Cover 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue]
6 AP8179714 Cover 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey]
7 AP8161057 H.bars anti.v weight 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
9 AP8158776 RH renewal spur lockup 1
10 AP8158967 LH renewal spur lockup 1
11 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
13 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
16 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 9
17 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
18 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 2
19 AP8166625 Decal Atlantic 1 Country:CH-D-I[EU]
19 AP8166626 Decal Arrecife 1 Country:Spain[SP]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133558 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
1 AP8133733 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
2 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
2 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
3 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
3 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
4 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
4 AP8133807 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
5 858492 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
5 AP8113860 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
6 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
6 AP8133809 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
7 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
7 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
8 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
8 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
9 AP8113861 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
10 AP8113862 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
10 AP8133810 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
11 AP8118656 Handgrip - pair 1
12 AP8124622 Lights selector 1
13 AP8158933 LH upper shell 1
14 AP8158898 LH el.controls place, black 1
15 AP8158931 Lower shell 1
16 AP8127305 stop Button 1
17 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
18 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
19 AP8133533 Rear brake hose 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 AP8127394 LH lights selector cable 1
21 AP8212767 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
22 AP8124209 Horn button 1
23 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
24 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133582 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
1 AP8133734 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
2 AP8113863 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
2 AP8133808 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
3 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
3 AP8133807 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
4 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
4 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
5 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
5 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
6 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
6 AP8133811 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
7 AP8113864 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
7 AP8133812 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
8 AP8118656 Handgrip - pair 1
9 AP8158897 RH el.controls place, black 1
10 AP8158932 RH upper shell 1
11 AP8158930 Lower shell 1
12 AP8127305 stop Button 1
13 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
15 AP8133821 Front brake hose 1
16 AP8127393 RH lights selector cable 1
17 AP8114485 Throttle cable 2
18 AP8124208 Start pushbutton 1
19 AP8224447 Engine stop-start device 1
20 AP8104546 Cover 1
21 AP8118582 Throttle place 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
23 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127021 Fan, cpl. 1
2 AP8104857 Water cooler 1
3 AP8144693 Cooler-pump pipe 1
4 AP8144692 Water cooler-head tube 1
5 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
6 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
8 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
9 AP8178847 Expansion tank 1
10 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
11 CM001909 Hose clamp 4
12 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 2
13 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
14 CM001915 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001916 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178848 Fuel tank 1
2 641135 Fuel pump cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Bitron[B]
2 AP8106775 Fuel pump cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Marelli[MR]
3 AP8144782 Fuel filler cap 1
4 AP8202159 Cable-guide 2
5 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
6 AP8144422 Gasket 1
7 AP8144694 Delivery fuel pipe 1
8 AP8144695 Fuel return hose 1
9 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
10 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 3
11 AP8221145 Tbush * 3
12 AP8144698 Fuel collector rubber 1
13 AP8117250 Heat protection 1
14 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2
15 CM225502 pipe L=71 mm 1
16 CM001902 Hose clamp 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 1
2 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 1
3 AP8144696 Carburettor-air box hose 1
4 AP8580172 Air filter 1
5 AP8580173 Air filter housing seal 1
6 AP8580178 Air intake hose 1
7 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 9
8 AP8146949 Air box support 1
9 AP8117249 Air box protection 1
10 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 3
11 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
12 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
14 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
15 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1
16 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 1
17 AP8121020 Spacer 6,5x10x19* 1
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
19 AP8178846 Air box cpl. 1
20 AP8580181 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Exhaust unit EURO 2

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119819 Exhaust pipe protection 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
2 AP8119849 Manifold 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
3 AP8119734 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
4 AP8163166 Bushing 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
5 AP8119747 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
6 AP8119624 Exhaust pipe gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
7 AP8150334 Nut M8 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
9 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
10 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
11 AP8152400 Nut 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
12 AP8163167 Insulating washer 20x8x1.5 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
13 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
14 AP8119497 CO intake screw 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
15 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Exhaust unit EURO 3

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119862 Steel exhaust pipe prot. 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
2 AP8119861 Manifold 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
3 AP8119899 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
4 AP8161211 Bushing 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
5 AP8119908 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
6 AP8144776 Exhaust pipe gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
7 AP8150334 Nut M8 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
9 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 6 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
10 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 6 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
11 851946 Bush 3 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Exhaust unit EURO 3

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8117286 Guard 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
13 AP8152514 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
14 AP8152515 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
15 AP8152516 Heat shield washer 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
16 AP8119860 Lamda sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
17 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
18 AP8152505 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
19 AP8152350 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
20 AP8119873 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
21 AP8152487 Hex socket screw M8X80 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
22 AP8150551 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Exhaust unit EURO 3

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8161098 Belleville spring 4 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
24 AP8150027 Nut M8 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
25 AP8161097 Lower fixing pin 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
26 AP8161096 Upper fixing pin 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852264 Front wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[ZNL]
1 AP8128115 Front wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
2 AP8225123 Bearing 3
3 AP8114460 Odometer cable 1
4 AP8125782 Gasket ring 1
5 AP8133788 Front brake disc 1
6 AP8225361 Front wheel spindle 1
7 AP8121588 Front wheel spacer 1
8 AP8128114 Tyre 120/70-14 1
9 AP8152056 Hex socket screw M8x30 5
10 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
11 AP8104402 Odometer gear 1
12 852204 Wheel internal spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
12 852271 Wheel internal spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[ZNL]
13 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133525 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
1 AP8133731 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
2 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
2 AP8133813 Bleed valve cap 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
3 AP8133814 Air bleed valve 2 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
3 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
4 AP8133603 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
4 AP8133815 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
5 AP8133604 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
5 AP8133816 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 3
7 AP8113922 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
7 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 6
9 AP8133777 pipe 1
10 AP8133526 Front brake hose 1
11 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
12 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
13 AP8133817 Brake caliper connect., cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
13 AP8146882 Brake caliper connect., cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
14 AP8133760 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
14 AP8133818 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
15 AP8146945 Front brake caliper brcket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852265 Rear wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[ZNL]
1 AP8108960 Rear wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
2 AP8113800 Rear brake disc 1
3 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
4 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 AP8110086 Dust cover 1
6 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
6 AP8150552 Nut M10x1,25 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
7 AP8109312 Tyre 140/60-14 1
8 AP8146943 Silencer supp. plate 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
8 AP8154067 Silencer supp. plate 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
9 AP8125845 Rear wheel spacer 1
10 AP8125862 Rear wheel spacer 1
11 AP8550307 Rear wheel nut 1
12 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
13 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
14 AP8150018 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
15 AP8149465 Dust shield 1
16 AP8121620 Split pin 1
17 AP8550261 Cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133581 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
1 AP8133732 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
2 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
2 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
3 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
3 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
4 AP8113869 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
4 AP8213577 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
5 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
5 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
7 AP8113762 Bored screw 1
8 AP8113761 Air bleed valve 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
10 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
11 AP8113922 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
11 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
12 AP8133533 Rear brake hose 1
13 AP8133950 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
13 AP8144531 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
14 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 2
15 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
16 AP8132907 Hose clamp 1
17 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[GR]
17 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HENG TONG[HT]
18 AP8202159 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854894 Headlight 1 Country:Germany[D], Spain[E], CH-D-I[EU], France[F], Italy[I], Holland[NL], Spain[SP]
1 854895 Headlight 1 Country:Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127442 Front headlight guard 2
3 AP8127272 RH front turn indicator 1
4 AP8127443 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
5 AP8127258 LH front turn indicator 1
6 AP8127444 LH front turn indicator lens 1
7 AP8121643 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2
8 AP8127248 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
9 0000000 Tyre 2
10 0000000 Tyre 1
11 AP8127488 Town lights switch wiring 1
12 AP8144529 Gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127259 Taillight, RH 1
2 AP8127445 RH transparent lens 1
3 AP8127448 RH red lens 1
4 AP8127316 Taillight, LH 1
5 AP8127447 LH transparent lens 1
6 AP8127446 LH red lens 1
7 AP8224242 Self-tap screw 3,9x16 4
8 AP8127720 LH taillight wiring harn. 1
9 AP8127249 RH taillight wiring harn. 1
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
11 0000000 Tyre 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127672 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
1 AP8127822 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
2 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
3 AP8127112 Coil 1
4 AP8212696 Top box light switch 1
5 AP8127337 Horn 1
6 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 2
7 AP8124273 Fuse 30a 2
8 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
9 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
10 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
11 AP8127346 Fuse 3A 3
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 4
13 AP8104884 Fuel level regulator 1
14 AP8124768 Socket 1
15 AP8127302 HT wire 1
16 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
17 AP8134967 Support plate 1
18 AP8212588 Diode 1
19 AP8127719 Top box light cable 1
20 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
21 AP8550366 Spark plug prot.collar 1
22 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127672 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
1 AP8127822 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
2 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
3 AP8150026 Nut M6 3
4 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 3
5 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
6 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
7 AP8127205 Voltage regulator 1
8 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
9 AP8124748 Battery YTX12-BS 1
10 AP8127669 Ground-battery lead 1
11 AP8127694 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500], Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
11 AP8127710 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500], Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA]
11 AP8127898 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
12 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
13 AP8127670 Relay-starter motor cable 1
14 AP8127671 Relay battery wiring 1
15 AP8124266 Inclination sensor 1
16 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
17 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
18 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
19 AP8148438 Relais support 1
20 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
22 AP8120218 Terminal cap 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104418 Lock kit 1
2 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
3 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
4 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
5 AP8104610 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
7 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
8 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
9 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
10 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 AP8201620 Lever 1
13 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
14 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
17 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
18 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1
19 AP8127685 Anti-theft kit 1
20 AP8127709 Remote control 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1



Pos. Code I Description

1 Qty 1

Variants

1 AP8104910

Toolkit

1





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Engine assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176138 Engine cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500], Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
1 AP8176209 Engine cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500], Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA]
1 CM152413 Engine cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
2 AP8560001 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 AP8560002 Engine set gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560210 Crankcase assy 1
1 AP8560211 Crankcase assy cat2 1
1 AP8560212 Crankcase assy cat3 1
1 AP8560213 Crankcase assy cat4 1
2 AP8560076 Stud bolt M10x1,25x166 4
3 AP8560104 Screw w/ flange M6x65 12
4 AP8560042 Nut M10x1,25 4
5 AP8560096 Bearing d20x42x12 2
6 AP8560084 Gasket 1
7 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
8 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
9 AP8560016 Dowel 4
10 AP8570004 Bearing D20x52x15 2
11 AP8540001 Snap ring 1
12 AP8560123 Oil seal 35x47x7 1
13 AP8276037 Oil level rod cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
13 AP8570016 Oil level rod cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VL0 (E2 omologation)[VL0]
14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8570030 Bearing 1
16 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 1
17 AP8560030 Oil seal 25x40x7 1
18 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
19 AP8560027 Bearing d25x52x15 1
20 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 4
21 AP8560106 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560088 Spacer 1
2 AP8560209 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1
3 AP8560193 Crankshaft cpl. Cat.1 1
3 AP8560194 Crankshaft cpl. Cat.2 1
4 AP8560157 Screw 4
5 AP8550039 Transmission key 1
6 AP8560235 Low nut 1
7 AP8560150 Thrust washer 1
8 AP8560236 Spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
1 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
1 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
1 AP8560164 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
1 AP8560165 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
1 AP8560166 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
2 AP8560069 Piston pin 1
3 AP8560086 Snap ring 2
4 845313 Oil scraper ring d.85,8 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
4 AP8560067 Oil scraper ring d.92 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
5 AP8550271 Nut M6 2
6 8452980001 Piston assy cat1 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
6 8452980002 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
6 8452980003 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
6 8452980004 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
6 AP8570024 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
6 AP8570025 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
6 AP8570026 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
6 AP8570027 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
7 845297 Cylinder with complete piston 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
7 AP8570023 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
8 845312 Ring d.85,8 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
8 AP8570021 Ring 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
9 845314 Oil scraper ring d.85,8x2, 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
9 AP8560068 Oil scraper ring d.92x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
10 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
11 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1
12 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cylinder

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8560061 Stud bolt M8x3x46 2





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
2 AP8560095 Cup 4
3 AP8560054 Spring 4
4 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
5 AP8560056 Cup 4
6 AP8560092 Exhaust valve 2
7 844957 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
7 AP8560149 Cylinder head gasket 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
8 AP8560229 Cylinder head assy. 1
9 AP8560093 Intake valve 2
10 AP8560077 Stud bolt M6x1x27,5 2
11 AP8560167 Screw w/ flange M6x90 3
12 AP8560099 Temp. Sensor 1
13 AP8570017 Phase/revolution sensor 1
14 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
15 AP8560168 O-ring 1
16 AP8125959 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Valve control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8560051 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8560131 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
5 AP8560232 Camshaft 1
6 AP8560078 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8560124 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8560121 Counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
9 AP8560008 screw 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
10 AP8560135 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
11 AP8560230 plate 1
12 AP8560231 Screw w/ flange 3
13 AP8570013 Weight 1
14 AP8560050 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
15 AP8560122 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
16 AP8560133 Drum 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
17 843060 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
17 AP8560136 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
18 AP8560060 Camshaft chain 1
19 845316 Flat washer 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Head cover (Ext.Thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560146 Spark plug CR7EKB 1
1 AP8580168 Spark plug 1
2 AP8570010 Gasket 1
3 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 6
4 AP8570009 Head cover cpl. 1
5 AP8570008 Pad 6
6 AP8570022 Nut 4
7 AP8570001 Washer 4
8 AP8560010 Cap 1
9 AP8560015 Bleed valve 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8710505 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
1 8720885 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
2 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
2 829557 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
3 AP8550417 Gasket 2
4 AP8560163 Oil filter cpl. 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 1
7 AP8560039 Oil plug 1
8 AP8560012 O-ring 1
9 AP8560047 Gasket 1
10 AP8550545 screw l=70 1
11 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
12 AP8560118 Oil breather pipe 1
13 AP8577015 Cover 1
14 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 3
15 AP8550079 screw M6x35 9
16 AP8125957 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]
17 AP8560021 Self-tapping screw 2
18 AP8560107 plate 1
19 AP8560228 Reed valve support 1
20 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
21 AP8560140 Valve spring 1
22 AP8550073 TBIC screw 1
23 AP8125956 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Frame number ZD4VLA (E3 omologation)[VLA], Frame number ZD4VLB (E3 omologation)[VLB]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 828394 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
24 844438 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Glossy[L]
24 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30], Matt[O]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Water pump (External thermostat)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8570036 Bracket 1
2 871799 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
3 AP8560238 By-pass pipe 1
4 AP8570037 Hose clamp 2
5 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2
6 AP8550079 screw M6x35 5
7 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
8 AP8560183 Hose clamp 2
9 AP8570034 Thermostat-head pipe 1
10 AP8560234 Thermostat 1
11 AP8570031 Water pump cover 1
12 AP8551149 screw 6
13 AP8560073 O-ring 1
14 AP8560237 Pump-cylinder hose 1
15 497486 Seal rings kit 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 20mm[20]
16 842595 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]
17 844439 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:With seal of 30mm[30]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Pulley assy., driven

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560029 O-ring 1
2 AP8560033 Circlip 1
3 AP8560243 Plain washer 1
4 AP8560196 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
5 AP8560109 Guide pin 4
6 AP8560197 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
7 AP8560031 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
8 AP8560111 O-ring 1
9 AP8560108 Spring seat 1
10 AP8560177 Spring 1
11 AP8560034 Spring seat 1
12 848844 Centrifugal clutch assy 5M 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
12 AP8560246 Centrifugal clutch assy 5M 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
13 AP8560035 Nut 1
14 AP8560026 Clutch housing, complete 1
15 848843 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
15 AP8560245 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
16 AP8560063 Nut M14x1,5 1
17 AP8560046 Spacer 26x17x3 1
18 AP8560244 Plain washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560045 Spacer 1
2 AP8560074 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 AP8560071 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 AP8560157 Screw 1
5 AP8560032 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8560060 Camshaft chain 1
7 AP8551029 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8560087 Gasket 1
9 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8560155 Oil bulhead 1
11 AP8560052 Oil filter 1
12 AP8550337 O-ring 1
13 AP8550336 O-ring 1
14 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
2 AP8560085 Gasket 1
3 AP8560148 Transmission shaft 1
4 AP8560247 Driven pulley shaft Z=15 1
5 AP8560147 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
6 AP8560130 Circlip 1
7 AP8560158 Screw w/ flange 4
8 AP8570004 Bearing D20x52x15 1
9 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
10 AP8560005 Transmission cover cpl. 1
11 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
12 AP8560105 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
13 AP8560208 Breather 1
14 AP8560022 Hose clamp 2
15 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Primary transm.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560199 Drive half-pulley cpl. 1
2 AP8560242 Ramp plate 1
3 AP8560240 Slider 4
4 849914 Pin roller 8 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
4 AP8560241 Pin roller 8 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
5 AP8560143 screw 1
6 AP8560188 V-belt 1
7 AP8560129 Plain washer 1
8 AP8560127 Belleville spring 1
9 AP8560132 Nut m18x1,5 1
10 AP8560171 Toothed pulley 1
11 AP8560134 Plain washer 1
12 849913 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:400 cc.Version[400]
12 AP8560200 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:500 cc.Version[500]
13 AP8570003 Spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Engine plastic

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560220 Transmission cover 1
2 873492 Cover soundproofing material 1
3 AP8570075 Self-tap screw 3
4 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
5 AP8120253 Spacer 4
6 AP8515066 screw M6x40 7
7 AP8560040 Circlip 1
8 AP8560223 Bearing 1
9 AP8560218 Hex socket screw M8x10 2
10 AP8560219 Hex socket screw M8x70 2
11 AP8560224 Transmission cover 1
12 AP8179159 Front variator cover 1
13 AP8179158 Cooling Variator Cover 1
14 833320 Soundproofing material 2
15 833321 Soundproofing material 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 2
2 AP8560025 Starter motor 1
3 AP8560064 Torque limiter 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8570014 Starter clutch assy. 1
2 AP8550487 Break washer 6
3 AP8560102 Rotor 1
4 AP8560100 Stator cpl. 1
5 AP8577041 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
6 AP8560063 Nut M14x1,5 1
7 AP8560011 screw M6x30 3
8 AP8570018 Chain ring 1
9 AP8560043 Plain washer 1
10 AP8560083 plate 1
11 AP8550073 TBIC screw 3
12 AP8560006 Transmission key 1
13 AP8560009 screw 2
14 AP8570011 plate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8560154 Intake manifold 1
2 AP8560170 Injector 1
3 AP8560048 Throttle body cpl. 1
4 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 1
5 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
6 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 3
7 AP8134839 Plate 1

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.51

Description

Acc. - Windshields/side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852996 Windscreen Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792285 Tunnel bag 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.52

Description

Acc. - Top/cases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM220301 Top box, embossed Street C II-47L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220302 Top box, grey Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220306 Top box, grey Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220307 Top box, blue Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 852313 Seat cushion Street C II-47 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 CM220401 Top box City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220810 Top box cover,grey City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (851713)[s.grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220811 Top box cover,grey City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey 2006 (851735)[e.grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220812 Top box cover,blue City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue 2006 (851736)[c.blue] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 852312 Seat cushion City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.53

Description

Acc. - Top/cases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8790260 Top box, embossed Str-Cas 45L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792373 Top box, ash grey Str-Cas 45L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792374 Top box, ash grey Str-Cas 45L 1 Country:Spain[SP] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8797169 Top box lock St-Case 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.54

Description

Acc. - Various I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8794031 Radio Display, blue MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8794044 Radio wiring MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8794038 Spiral cable for Boot 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8794039 Earphones with Microphone arm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701232 Wire Ericsson 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701233 Wire Motorola MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701234 Wire Motorola MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701235 Wire Panasonic MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701236 Wire Panasonic MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701237 Wire Panasonic MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701238 Wire Siemens MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701239 Wire Siemens MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701240 Wire Siemens MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701241 Wire Nokia MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701242 Wire Nokia MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701243 Wire Samsung MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701244 Wire Samsung MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701245 Wire Sony 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8797170 Wiring AUX MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.55

Description

Acc. - Various II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8796614 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8701140 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country:France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8703057 Passenger cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8702151 Blue cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8702152 Grey cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.56

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]