Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146545 Frame 1
2 AP8163205 Connecting rod spring 1
3 AP8156053 Rear splash guard 1
4 AP8134885 Light support plate 1
5 AP8146546 Front bow 1
6 AP8134810 Windshield support 1
7 AP8144607 Spring protection 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
9 AP8121075 Tbush * 5
10 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
11 AP8220610 Stand end stop 1
12 AP8152313 Captive nut M6 2
13 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert * 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Crankshaft assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146548 Frame coupling rod 1
2 AP8146898 Engine connecting element 1
3 AP8121561 Rod bush 1
4 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
5 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 4
6 AP8121627 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
7 AP8102538 Resin bush 4
8 AP8144598 Silent-block 2
9 AP8150345 Hex socket screw M12x98* 2
10 AP8121628 Spacer 1
11 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
12 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
13 AP8121528 Frame pivot pin 1
14 AP8121562 Rod bush 1
15 AP8121598 Engine pivot pin 1
16 AP8146752 Anti-theft pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146659 Central stand 1
2 AP8146643 Lateral stand 1
3 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
5 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
6 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
10 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
11 AP8124977 Rotary switch 1
12 AP8120855 Central stand spring prot. 1
13 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8121638 Gasket ring 2
16 AP8121617 Central stand spacer 1
17 AP8580073 Spring coupling screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163221 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

1 AP8163279 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

1 AP8163307 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

2 AP8123695 O-ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

2 AP8123756 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

2 AP8163304 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

3 AP8163002 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter M on hub[M]

3 AP8163222 screw M8x30 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 AP8123696 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

4 AP8123759 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 AP8163303 Cover 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

5 AP8163239 Ball ring set, complete 1
6 AP8163117 Front fork 1
7 AP8163010 Disc cover bush 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter M on hub[M]

7 AP8163228 Washer 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123760 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
1 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1 AP8203950 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123698 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123761 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8123699 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8163223 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8163440 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163224 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8163267 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8163438 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8123708 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8123764 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8123701 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8123765 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8123907 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8163290 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8123754 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8123776 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8163439 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8123767 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
9 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 AP8203258 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123704 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123921 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 AP8103392 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8123769 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 AP8123705 Cup 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8123909 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8123910 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8203447 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8163225 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
14 AP8163437 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163226 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
15 AP8163436 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8121183 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8203796 screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
16 AP8223054 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8203572 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
17 AP8203794 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8163227 screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
19 AP8123775 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
19 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8163031 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
21 AP8163270 RH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
22 AP8163271 LH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8163030 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
24 AP8166195 Brake disc stop decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163118 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
3 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
4 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
7 AP8134931 Shock absorber plate 2
8 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158367 Windscreen 1
2 AP8179716 Dashboard panel, silver 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
3 AP8179043 RH side panel, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
3 AP8179711 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
3 AP8179756 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
3 AP8179766 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
3 AP8179777 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
3 AP8184576 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
3 AP8268995 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
4 AP8179044 LH side panel, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
4 AP8179712 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
4 AP8179757 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
4 AP8179767 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
4 AP8179778 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
4 AP8184577 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
4 AP8268996 LH side panel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
5 AP8179710 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey], Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]

5 AP8179765 Front fairing, blue 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]

5 AP8179776 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]

5 AP8184575 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]

5 AP8268994 Front fairing, blue 1

Year:2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]

6 AP8179715 Dashboard lockup 1

Year:2006[6], 2008[8]

7 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
8 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 4
9 AP8177290 Aprilia dataplate 50x25 1
10 AP8187024 Decal 125 sprint 2

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

10 AP8187026 Decal 250 sprint 2

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

11 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158777 RH turn indicator 1
2 AP8158778 LH turn indicator 1
3 AP8158372 Internal shield, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
4 AP8158373 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
5 AP8158899 Glove compartment 1
6 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
7 AP8144570 Glove comp.door gasket 1
8 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
9 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
11 AP8134799 Plate 2
12 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
13 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
14 AP8102381 Clip M4 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156195 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
1 AP8156272 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
1 AP8156276 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
1 AP8156277 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
1 AP8156278 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
1 AP8156349 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
1 AP8226896 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
2 AP8126960 Wheel compartment 1
3 AP8134814 LH air duct 1
4 AP8134813 RH air duct 1
5 AP8168708 Duct grille 2
6 AP8126963 Front splash guard 1
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
8 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 5
9 AP8144109 Fixing pin 5
10 AP8144281 Front fairing gasket 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178998 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
1 AP8178999 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
1 AP8179717 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
1 AP8179761 RH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
1 AP8179771 RH side cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
1 AP8179782 RH side cover, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
1 AP8184581 RH side cover, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
1 AP8269000 RH side cover, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
2 AP8179718 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
2 AP8179762 LH side cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
2 AP8179772 LH side cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
2 AP8179783 LH side cover, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
2 AP8184582 LH side cover, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
2 AP8269001 LH side cover, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
3 AP8179049 Underpanel, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
4 AP8178270 Floor panel, grey 1
5 AP8158378 RH mat, grey 1
6 AP8158379 LH mat, grey 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8158934 RH mat, grey 1
8 AP8158935 LH mat, grey 1
9 AP8158374 Fuel filler lid 1
10 AP8134799 Plate 2
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
12 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
13 AP8201620 Lever 1
14 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
17 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
18 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
19 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 1
20 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
21 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179447 Helmet compartment 1
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
3 AP8178619 Cover 1
4 AP8212733 Light window 1
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
6 AP8158394 Battery cover 1
7 AP8144288 Lat.battery support rubber 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
2 AP8129451 Saddle 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
2 AP8129489 Saddle, black/grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu], Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp], Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731) [grey], Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet], Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
3 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 4
4 AP8163229 Gasket 1
5 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
6 AP8570123 Seat cushion 1
7 AP8158362 Saddle hinge 1
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 4
9 AP8121599 Saddle spin 1
10 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
11 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
12 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
14 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
15 AP8114458 Helmet lock cable 1
16 AP8168707 Cover saddle 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179054 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
1 AP8179749 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
1 AP8179763 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
1 AP8179774 RH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
1 AP8179785 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
1 AP8184578 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
1 AP8268997 RH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
2 AP8179055 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
2 AP8179750 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
2 AP8179764 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
2 AP8179775 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
2 AP8179786 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
2 AP8184579 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
2 AP8268998 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
3 AP8156023 Rear mudguard, black 1
4 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
6 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP8121795 Tbush * 1
9 AP8167671 Name plate Atlantic Cromo 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179001 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
1 AP8179721 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
1 AP8179760 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey]
1 AP8179770 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
1 AP8179781 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
1 AP8184580 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp]
1 AP8268999 Rear fairing, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet]
2 AP8126961 Number plate holder, grey 1
3 AP8179722 Rear handle, silver 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
4 AP8179002 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
4 AP8179723 Luggage rack cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392) [comp], Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet], Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
4 AP8179773 Luggage rack cover, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu]
4 AP8179784 Luggage rack cover, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka]
5 AP8179724 RH plug 1
6 AP8179725 LH plug 1
7 AP8127261 Number-plate light 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
9 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
12 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8150018 Washer 2
14 AP8121635 Bush 2
15 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
17 AP8177261 Aprilia dataplate 75x28 1
18 852183 Biadhesive 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127262 Dashboard complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
1 AP8127848 Dashboard complete 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8212407 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 12
3 AP8220551 O-ring 1
4 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
5 AP8127453 Dashboard lens prot. 1
6 AP8144595 Clock rubber 2
7 AP8144596 Reset button 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104746 RH rearview mirror 1
2 AP8104747 LH rearview mirror 1
3 AP8118624 Handlebar 1
4 AP8158368 Lower handlebar cover 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8]
5 AP8178994 Upper handlebar cover, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
5 AP8179713 Upper handlebar cover, silver 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu], Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp], Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731) [grey], Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet], Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
6 AP8178995 Cover 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Venice White 2006 (s.t.14979)[white]
6 AP8179714 Cover 1 Year:2006[6], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu], Competition Black 2008 (s.t. 858392)[comp], Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731) [grey], Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka], Blue Planet 2008 (s.t. 860955)[planet], Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot]
7 AP8202188 H.bars anti.v weight 2
8 AP8150285 Hex socket screw 2
9 AP8158776 RH renewal spur lockup 1
10 AP8158967 LH renewal spur lockup 1
11 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
13 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
16 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 9
17 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
18 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 2
19 AP8102376 Clip M6 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
21 AP8166625 Decal Atlantic 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133558 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133733 Rear master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
2 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
3 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
4 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8133807 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
5 858492 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
5 AP8113860 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8133809 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
7 AP8113637 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
8 AP8213299 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
8 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
9 AP8113861 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
10 AP8113862 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
10 AP8133810 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
11 AP8118656 Handgrip - pair 1
12 AP8124622 Lights selector 1
13 AP8158933 LH upper shell 1
14 AP8158898 LH el.controls place, black 1
15 AP8158931 Lower shell 1
16 AP8127305 stop Button 1
17 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
18 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
19 858233 Rear brake hose 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 AP8127394 LH lights selector cable 1
21 AP8212767 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
22 AP8124209 Horn button 1
23 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 2
24 AP8152268 Hex socket screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133582 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133734 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
2 AP8113863 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8133808 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
3 AP8113859 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8133807 Pump cover screw 4 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
4 AP8213298 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
5 AP8125757 Lever screw 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
6 AP8118641 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
6 AP8133811 Brake lever 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
7 AP8113864 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8133812 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
8 AP8118656 Handgrip - pair 1
9 AP8158897 RH el.controls place, black 1
10 AP8158932 RH upper shell 1
11 AP8158930 Lower shell 1
12 AP8127305 stop Button 1
13 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
15 858232 Front brake hose 1
16 AP8127393 RH lights selector cable 1
17 AP8114449 Throttle cable 2
18 AP8124208 Start pushbutton 1
19 AP8224447 Engine stop-start device 1
20 AP8104546 Cover 1
21 AP8118582 Throttle place 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8152270 Hex socket screw 2
23 AP8152268 Hex socket screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127241 Fan, cpl. 1
2 AP8104400 Water cooler 1
3 AP8144498 Cooler-pump pipe 1
4 AP8144775 Water cooler-head tube 1
5 AP8134811 Water cooler support 1
6 AP8127441 Thermal switch 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8144777 Plug 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8150026 Nut 2
9 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
10 AP8120030 Rubber spacer * 4
11 AP8112600 Rubber spacer * 1
12 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
14 AP8221023 Tbush * 4
15 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
16 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
17 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
18 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
19 CM001907 Hose clamp 1
20 CM001922 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Expansion tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179534 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158357 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8201757 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8102605 Gasket ring 1
4 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
5 AP8144422 Gasket 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
7 AP8121728 Tbush * 1
8 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8221145 Tbush * 2
10 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 1
11 AP8202159 Cable-guide 2
12 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Supply I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176041 Fuel pump 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8158358 Fuel level sensor 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8134886 Fuel pump support 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8178823 Fuel pump protection 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8144303 3-way union 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
12 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1* 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
13 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 6 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
14 AP8104594 Anti-return valve 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
15 AP8121614 Connecting 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
16 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 6 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Supply II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176212 Fuel pump 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8144767 Delivery fuel pipe 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8144768 Fuel return hose 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
4 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
5 AP8202159 Cable-guide 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4* 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179355 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
1 AP8179449 Air box cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8580181 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8104878 Air filter 1
4 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
5 AP8144795 Intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580178 Air intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8178550 Protection 1
7 AP8178822 Cover 1
8 AP8121621 Hose clamp 1
9 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 9
10 AP8580184 Bush 2
11 AP8580219 Hose clamp 1
12 AP8580183 Bush 2
13 AP8144701 Cap 1
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
15 AP8150045 Hex socket screw 1
16 AP8150403 Hex socket screw 1
17 AP8150285 Hex socket screw 1
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
19 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119890 Manifold 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
1 AP8119898 Manifold 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8119910 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8119911 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8117266 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 AP8121419 Nut 2
5 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 AP8127829 Lamda sensor 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8119904 Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 AP8150538 Hex socket screw 3
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2* 3
11 AP8144790 Rubber spacer 3
12 AP8119902 Cover 1
13 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6* 3
15 AP8120508 Tbush * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108991 Front wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8128106 Front wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
2 AP8225123 Bearing 2
3 AP8128105 Wheel internal spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8133605 Wheel internal spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8125782 Gasket ring 1
5 AP8133606 Front brake disc 1
6 AP8225361 Front wheel spindle 1
7 AP8121588 Front wheel spacer 1
8 AP8225206 Washer 5
9 AP8133607 screw 5 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
9 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 5 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
10 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
10 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8104402 Odometer gear 1
12 AP8109278 Tyre 110/90-13 1
13 AP8114460 Odometer cable 1
14 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133525 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133731 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
2 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8133813 Bleed valve cap 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
3 AP8133814 Air bleed valve 2 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
3 AP8213108 Air bleed valve 2 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8133603 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8133815 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
5 AP8133604 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8133816 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 3
7 AP8113922 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
7 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 6
9 858234 pipe 1
10 858232 Front brake hose 1
11 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
12 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
13 AP8133817 Brake caliper connect., cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
13 AP8146882 Brake caliper connect., cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8133760 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
14 AP8133818 Pins+Caliper springs 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108990 Rear wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8128107 Rear wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
2 AP8133601 Rear brake disc 1
3 AP8152056 Hex socket screw M8x30 3 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8225358 Hex socket screw M8x25 3 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8121620 Split pin 1
6 AP8550261 Cap 1
7 AP8109279 Tyre 130/70-13,6 1
8 AP8145037 Silencer supp. plate 1
9 AP8121633 Rear wheel spacer 1
10 AP8121634 Rear wheel spacer 1
11 AP8550307 Rear wheel nut 1
12 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
13 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
14 AP8150018 Washer 2
15 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133581 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8133732 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
2 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
2 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
3 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
3 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
4 AP8113869 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8213577 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
5 AP8213457 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
7 AP8113762 Bored screw 1
8 AP8113761 Air bleed valve 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
10 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
11 AP8113922 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8133738 Valve 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
12 858233 Rear brake hose 1
13 858235 pipe 1
14 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 2
15 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
16 AP8132907 Hose clamp 1
17 AP8113871 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
17 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1 Technical Specifications:HT sign[ht]
18 AP8202159 Cable-guide 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854894 Headlight 1
2 AP8127442 Front headlight guard 2
3 AP8127272 RH front turn indicator 1
4 AP8127443 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
5 AP8127258 LH front turn indicator 1
6 AP8127444 LH front turn indicator lens 1
7 AP8121643 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2
8 AP8127248 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
9 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
10 AP8127490 Lamp W16W 12V 16W 1
11 AP8127488 Town lights switch wiring 1
12 AP8144529 Gasket 1
13 852200 Lamp H11 12V-55W 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127259 Taillight, RH 1
2 AP8127445 RH transparent lens 1
3 AP8127448 RH red lens 1
4 AP8127316 Taillight, LH 1
5 AP8127447 LH transparent lens 1
6 AP8127446 LH red lens 1
7 AP8224242 Self-tap screw 3,9x16 4
8 AP8127392 LH taillight wiring harn. 1
9 AP8127249 RH taillight wiring harn. 1
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
11 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
12 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12V 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127630 Main wiring harness 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

1 AP8127823 Main wiring harness 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

2 AP8550455 Scr. sparkplug cap 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125], 250 cc version (M361M)[250]

3 AP8580123 HT coil+cable 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

4 AP8212696 Top box light switch 1
5 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
7 AP8127337 Horn 1
8 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
9 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2
10 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1
11 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1
12 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
13 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
14 AP8550366 Spark plug prot.collar 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

14 AP8580152 Spark plug prot.collar 1

Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

15 AP8127568 Wiring 1
16 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
17 AP8134967 Support plate 1
18 AP8127112 Coil 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

19 AP8127885 HT wire 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

20 AP8127886 Sheath 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

21 AP8104884 Fuel level regulator 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

22 AP8124266 Inclination sensor 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

23 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1

Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Rear electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124636 Starter relay 12V/150A 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
3 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
4 AP8179526 El.components support 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8127418 Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8112920 Battery 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8127862 ECU 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
9 AP8124768 Socket 1
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1
13 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1
14 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
15 AP8127245 Ground-battery lead 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
16 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
18 AP8127246 Relay-starter motor cable 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
19 AP8127247 Relay battery wiring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
20 AP8124765 Plate light wiring 1
21 AP8120218 Terminal cap 3
22 AP8150026 Nut 2
23 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.40

Description

Rear electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124636 Starter relay 12V/150A 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
3 AP8161157 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
4 AP8179526 El.components support 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
5 AP8127809 Voltage regulator 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8112920 Battery 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
8 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
9 AP8124765 Plate light wiring 1
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2
12 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1
13 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1
14 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
17 AP8124768 Socket 1
18 AP8120218 Terminal cap 2
19 AP8150026 Nut 2
20 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
21 AP8234094 Fuse block support 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
22 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.41

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104418 Lock hardware kit 1
2 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
3 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
4 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
5 AP8104610 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
7 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
8 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
9 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
10 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8201620 Lever 1
13 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
14 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
17 AP8102523 Lock nut 1
18 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.42

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8181010 Operator's handbook -I- 1
1 AP8181011 Operator's handbook -F-DK-NL-D- 1
2 AP8104414 Toolkit 1
3 AP8166861 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8166861 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8166907 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.25

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550173 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8570079 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8176304 Carburettor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8176311 Intake manifold 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580012 Carburettor gasket set 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8144794 Carburettor flange 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8121621 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8580219 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580266 Idle jet 35 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8176305 Main jet 98 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8580227 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8580268 Conical pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580269 Valve gas return spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8577075 Float chamber kit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8551065 Starter cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8580030 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8580016 screw 5 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8580017 screw 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8551112 Fuel closing needle 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
12 AP8575049 Diaphragm 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
13 AP8575050 Float kit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
14 AP8577079 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
15 AP8580021 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
16 AP8580022 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
17 AP8580023 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
18 AP8580024 Circlip 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
19 AP8580028 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
20 AP8580029 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
21 AP8580270 Automatic starter cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
22 AP8577076 Acceleration pump kit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
23 AP8551064 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
24 AP8560009 screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8577081 Air intake 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8580220 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8580025 screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8580016 screw 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580027 screw 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8575052 Heater 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8580026 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8580146 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8575004 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176342 Intake manifold 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8570079 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8176346 Throttle body cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
4 AP8560153 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
5 AP8176343 Injector kit complete 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8144796 Throttle body hose 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8121639 Hose clamp 40-60 h9 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 3 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.29

Description

Secondary air I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551060 Screw 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8570089 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8580127 SAS valve 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580063 screw 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8580192 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8580191 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8580194 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8580195 Hose union 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8580196 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
12 AP8580193 Filter 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
13 AP8580214 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
14 AP8580215 Soundproofing material 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
15 AP8580059 Plain washer 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
16 AP8515050 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
17 AP8577091 Intake pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176211 Engine 250 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
1 AP8176226 Engine 125 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8577093 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8580014 Cylinder gasket kit 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8577094 Engine set gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8580013 Engine set gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8577003 Stud bolt 4 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
1 AP8580174 Stud bolt 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8550283 screw 11
3 832870 Cap nut 4
4 AP8220617 Silent-block 2
5 AP8553003 Gasket 1
6 AP8560014 Cover M12x1,5 2
7 AP8560017 Nozzle 1
8 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
9 AP8560009 screw 1
10 AP8580167 plate 1
11 AP8176241 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8176242 Crankcase assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8553001 Crankcase cpl.cat1 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
11 AP8553002 Crankcase cpl.cat2 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 1
13 AP8550586 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 AP8550334 O-ring 1
15 AP8580087 Valve spring 1
16 AP8560142 Oil pressure valve 1
17 AP8550361 Transm.oil unload screw 1
18 AP8550304 Alloy washer 1
19 AP8575007 Intake oil cup 1
20 AP8577008 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
21 AP8268523 Filter support insert 1
22 AP8550117 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580114 Gasket ring 1
2 8412985001 Complete crankshaft Cat.1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 8412985002 Complete crankshaft Cat.2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8577034 Crankshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8577035 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8580122 O-ring 1
4 AP8580155 Washer 2
5 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580149 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
1 AP8580150 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
1 AP8580151 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
2 AP8580001 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8580177 Piston pin 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8580216 Snap ring 2
4 AP8550499 Ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8580244 Ring d.72x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
5 AP8550506 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580002 Oil scraper ring d.72x1 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8550507 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8580003 Oil scraper ring d.72x2,5 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8580043 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8580272 Cylinder with piston 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8176307 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8176308 Piston assy cat2 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8176309 Piston assy cat3 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8176310 Piston assy cat4 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8580273 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8580274 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8580275 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8580276 Piston assy 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550401 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
2 AP8550508 Half-cone 8
3 AP8580076 Cup 4
4 AP8580160 Spring 4
5 AP8550326 Valve gasket ring 4
6 AP8580069 Cup 4
7 AP8580078 Intake valve 2
8 AP8577024 Exhaust valve 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8580079 Exhaust valve 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8577021 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
9 AP8590007 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8176281 Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8176321 Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
11 AP8577009 screw M6x110 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
11 AP8580086 screw 2
12 AP8551015 Locating dowel 2
13 AP8560016 Dowel 2
14 AP8580066 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 AP8176289 Hex socket screw 2
16 AP8176291 Thermostat cover 1
17 82831R Thermostat 1
18 AP8176324 Thermistor 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
18 AP8580126 Thermistor 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
19 AP8176290 Gasket 1
20 AP8575010 O-ring 4
21 AP8176292 screw 1
22 AP8560010 Cap 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8551047 Rocker arm adjuster nut 4
2 AP8551046 Valve adj.spec.screw 4
3 AP8176284 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 AP8176283 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
5 AP8176282 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8176323 Camshaft 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8580098 Rocker arms axis 2
7 AP8580097 Timing system gear 1
8 AP8560008 screw 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8580099 Hex socket screw M5x25 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8580206 plate 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8580105 plate 1
12 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
12 AP8550079 screw M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
13 AP8580187 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
14 AP8580188 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
15 AP8580129 Drum 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
16 AP8577029 Weight 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
17 AP8580100 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
18 AP8580096 Counterweight 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
19 AP8580106 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580158 Oil breather valve 1
2 AP8176252 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8176295 Breather pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8580165 screw 4
4 AP8580108 Gasket 1
5 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1
6 AP8176336 Spark plug 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8570084 Spark plug CR8EB 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8580042 Gasket 1
8 AP8570007 Screw w/ flange M6x30 5
9 AP8580041 Head cover 1
10 AP8570008 Drift 5
11 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550557 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 AP8560059 Chain tensioner assy. 1
3 AP8550429 Chain tensioner gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8550331 Washer 16x10.5x2.5 1
2 AP8577040 Intake oil filter 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8580074 Intake oil filter 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8550336 O-ring 1
4 AP8560055 Oil filter plug 1
5 AP8550512 Pressure sensor 1
6 AP8580128 Oil filter 1
7 AP8550337 O-ring 1
8 AP8577039 screw 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8580071 screw 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8110104 Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 AP8580068 Snap ring 1
3 AP8125893 Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 AP8575013 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8580208 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
5 AP8580166 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 AP8577055 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8580139 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8550124 Gasket ring 2
8 AP8550116 Gasket 1
9 AP8550115 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8580211 Cup 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
10 AP8580119 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8580210 Variator spring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
11 AP8550114 Cup 1
12 AP8577092 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
12 AP8580171 Centrifugal clutch assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
13 AP8550111 Ring nut 1
14 AP8577095 Clutch drum 1
15 AP8176300 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
15 AP8176339 Secondary pulley 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
16 AP8580095 Nut 1
17 AP8176091 Damper drift 3
18 AP8580062 Washer 1
19 AP8550116 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
19 AP8577056 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580090 Spacer 1
2 AP8577030 Chain tensioner rod 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8580156 Chain tensioner rod 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8176325 Chain tensioner sliding block 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8580157 Chain tensioner sliding block 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
5 AP8580102 Oil pump assy. 1
6 AP8176294 Screw w/ flange 2
7 AP8550439 Belleville spring 1
8 AP8550556 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8580070 Oil bulhead 1
10 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 4
11 AP8176255 Motor oil cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8553005 Motor oil cup 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
12 AP8550380 Oil pump gear 1
13 AP8580131 Oil pump chain 1
14 AP8580072 Oil pump control pinion 1
15 AP8176293 Gasket 1
16 AP8577032 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
16 AP8580130 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
17 AP8577033 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
18 AP8580077 Oil seal washer 1
19 AP8580118 O-ring 1
20 AP8580113 Gasket ring 1
21 AP8550522 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 AP8176285 Timing system cover 1
23 AP8580060 Hex socket screw 3
24 AP8580107 Washer 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 AP8176332 Oil filler plug 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
25 AP8580144 Oil filler plug 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
26 AP8550417 Gasket 1
27 AP8580083 Oil bulhead 1
28 AP8553006 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
28 AP8580185 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
29 AP8551015 Locating dowel 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176264 Driven pulley shaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
1 AP8577061 Driven pulley shaft 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 8410035 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8580279 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8560125 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 AP8560130 Circlip 1
5 AP8560019 Bearing d15x42x13 3
6 AP8176274 Transmission cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8580201 Transmission cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8560126 Bearing d30x55x13 1
8 AP8176247 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8575022 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
9 AP8570077 screw 6
10 AP8152493 screw 1
11 AP8551044 Hose clamp 1
12 AP8560022 Hose clamp 1
13 AP8553007 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
13 AP8580278 Transmission shaft 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
14 AP8176263 Breather 1
15 AP8570030 Bearing 1
16 AP8560007 Snap ring 1
17 AP8550577 Gasket ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580222 Half-pulley assy., driving 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8176297 Sliding block 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8577050 Sliding block 3 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 849480 Pin roller 6 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8580221 Pin roller-set 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8577052 Ramp plate 1
5 AP8580075 Spacer 1
6 AP8540165 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8577053 Fixed pulley 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8550131 Washer 1x32x17 1
8 AP8550133 Washer 0,5x35x17 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8577058 Washer 2x35x17 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
9 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8580095 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
10 AP8580135 Toothed cup 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8580247 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8580261 V-belt 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
12 AP8577057 Belleville spring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
13 AP8580153 Special screw 1
14 AP8580199 Toothed pulley 1
15 AP8577060 Bearing 1
16 AP8550285 Pin 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Starter motor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8580124 Starter motor 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8540002 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8580125 Starter motor gear 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8550347 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.56

Description

Starter motor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113789 Screw w/ flange 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8577046 Starter motor 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8176395 Starter motor gear 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
4 AP8176337 Wire 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.57

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714705 Complete transmission cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
1 8714725 Variator cover 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8580256 Cover 1
3 AP8551014 screw 3
4 AP8550347 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8550580 Bearing 1
6 AP8550578 Snap ring 1
7 AP8550107 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
8 AP8550558 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
9 AP8176272 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8580245 Air deflector 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
10 AP8176271 screw 4
11 AP8580236 Plug 1
12 AP8577006 Filter 1
13 AP8580061 Self-tap screw 3x20 2
14 AP8176244 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.58

Description

Ignition unit I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176248 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
2 AP8551015 Locating dowel 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
3 AP8590055 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
4 AP8176277 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
5 AP8580104 Pump impeller drive key 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
6 AP8577012 Bearing 28x8x9 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
7 AP8580250 Cdi magneto assy 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
8 AP8176287 Water pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
9 AP8276091 Fan 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
10 AP8176288 By-pass pipe 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
11 AP8551060 Screw 5 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
12 AP8575034 Pump-cylinder hose 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
13 AP8580084 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
14 AP8580217 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
15 AP8550039 Transmission key 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
16 AP8550134 Nut cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
17 AP8580161 screw 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
18 AP8550477 Washer 4 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
19 AP8580116 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
20 AP8580163 Special screw 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
21 AP8580162 Washer 3 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]
22 AP8144579 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:125 cc version (M245M)[125]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.59

Description

Ignition unit II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176320 Flywheel cover cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
2 AP8176393 Water pump shaft assy. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
3 AP8590055 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
4 AP8276091 Fan 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
5 AP8577014 Pump impeller drive key 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
6 AP8577012 Bearing 28x8x9 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
7 AP8577013 Gasket ring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
8 AP8176334 Rotor cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
9 AP8176335 Stator cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
10 AP8176287 Water pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
11 AP8577048 screw M6x14 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
12 AP8580277 Pump-cylinder hose 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
13 8477975 Complete freewheel 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
14 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
15 AP8560006 Transmission key 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
16 AP8577043 Special nut 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
17 AP8550487 Break washer 6 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
18 AP8570018 Chain ring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
19 AP8577015 Cover 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
20 AP8550417 Gasket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
21 AP8577044 Plain washer 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
22 AP8551060 Screw 3 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
23 AP8577049 plate 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
24 AP8560011 screw M6x30 3 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
25 AP8577010 plate 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
26 AP8560009 screw 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
27 AP8580084 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
28 CM001908 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.59

Description

Ignition unit II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8577037 Drive key 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
30 AP8176330 By-pass pipe 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
31 AP8144579 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
32 848109 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
33 AP8550079 screw M6x35 9 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
34 AP8176319 screw 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
35 AP8154085 Support bracket 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
36 AP8551045 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
37 012528 Washer 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]
38 CM001922 Hose clamp 1 Technical Specifications:250 cc version (M361M)[250]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.60

Description

Acc. - Windshields/side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852996 Windscreen Big 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792285 Tunnel bag 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.61

Description

Acc. - Top/cases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM220301 Top box, embossed Street C II-47L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220302 Top box, grey Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220306 Top box, grey Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220307 Top box, blue Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 CM220308 Top box, black Street C II-47L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 852313 Seat cushion Street C II-47 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 CM220401 Top box City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220810 Top box cover,grey City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Shot Grey 2006 (s.t.851712)[shot] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220811 Top box cover,grey City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey (s.t.851731)[grey] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220812 Top box cover,blue City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Couture Blue (s.t.851732)[blu] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 CM220813 Top box cover,black City-35L 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Moka Black (s.t.851733)[moka] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 852312 Seat cushion City-35L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.62

Description

Acc. - Top/cases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8790260 Top box, embossed Str-Cas 45L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792373 Top box, ash grey Str-Cas 45L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8792374 Top box, ash grey Str-Cas 45L 1 Country:Spain[SP] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8797169 Top box lock St-Case 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.63

Description

Acc. - Various I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8794031 Radio Display, blue MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8794034 Radio wiring MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8794038 Spiral cable for Boot 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8794039 Earphones with Microphone arm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701232 Wire Ericsson 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701233 Wire Motorola MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701234 Wire Motorola MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701235 Wire Panasonic MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701236 Wire Panasonic MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701237 Wire Panasonic MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701238 Wire Siemens MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701239 Wire Siemens MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701240 Wire Siemens MOD3 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701241 Wire Nokia MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701242 Wire Nokia MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701243 Wire Samsung MOD1 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701244 Wire Samsung MOD2 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8701245 Wire Sony 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8797170 Wiring AUX MobControl 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.64

Description

Acc. - Various II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8796614 Leg cover sheet 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8701140 Leg cover Velcro support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Country:Germany[D], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Country: France[F], Holland[NL] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Country:Spain[E], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8703057 Passenger cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8702151 Blue cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8702152 Grey cushion 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.65

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]