Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146545 Frame 1
2 597082 Connecting rod spring 1
3 AP8156053 Rear splash guard 1
4 AP8134885 Light support plate 1
5 666312 Front bow 1
6 AP8154084 Windshield support 1
7 AP8144711 Spring protection L=175 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 5
9 AP8121075 Tbush * 5
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 581560 Pad 1
12 AP8152313 Captive nut M6 2
13 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Crankshaft assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146548 Frame coupling rod 1
2 AP8146898 Engine connecting element 1
3 AP8121561 Rod bush 1
4 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
5 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 4
6 AP8121627 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
7 AP8102538 Resin bush 4
8 AP8144598 Silent-block 2
9 AP8150345 Hex socket screw M12x98* 2
10 AP8121628 Spacer 1
11 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
12 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
13 AP8121528 Frame pivot pin 1
14 AP8121562 Rod bush 1
15 AP8121598 Engine pivot pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146659 Central stand 1
2 AP8146643 Lateral stand 1
3 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
5 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
6 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
10 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
11 854888 Rotary switch 1
12 AP8120855 Central stand spring prot. 1
13 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 273754 O-ring 2
16 582298 Spacer 1
17 483785 Springs fixing pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163221 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

1 AP8163279 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

1 AP8163307 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

2 AP8123695 O-ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

2 AP8123756 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

2 AP8163304 Stop ring 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

3 AP8163002 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter M on hub[M]

3 AP8163222 screw M8x30 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 600136 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

4 AP8123759 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

4 AP8163303 Cover 2

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]

5 AP8163239 Ball ring set, complete 1
6 85188R Front fork 1
7 599510 Disc cover bush 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K], Fork with letter M on hub[M]

7 AP8163228 Washer 4

Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123760 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
1 AP8163302 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
1 AP8203950 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 600121 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
2 AP8123761 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
2 AP8163300 Cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
3 AP8123699 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
3 AP8163223 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
3 AP8163440 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
4 AP8163224 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
4 AP8163267 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
4 AP8163438 Shock absorber 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
5 AP8123708 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
5 AP8123764 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
5 AP8163291 Return spring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
6 AP8123701 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
6 AP8123765 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
6 AP8163289 Stroke limit stop 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
7 AP8123907 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
7 AP8163290 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
8 AP8123754 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
8 AP8123776 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
8 AP8163439 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
9 600127 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
9 AP8123767 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
9 AP8163298 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
10 600125 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
10 AP8123921 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8163297 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
11 600126 Gasket ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
11 AP8123769 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
11 AP8163296 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
12 600128 Cup 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
12 AP8123909 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
12 AP8163295 Oil seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8123910 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
13 AP8163294 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
13 AP8203447 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
14 AP8163225 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
14 AP8163437 LH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
15 AP8163226 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
15 AP8163436 RH sleeve 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
16 AP8121183 screw 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
16 AP8203796 screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
16 AP8223054 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 856046 Special washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
17 AP8163435 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
17 AP8203572 Seal washer 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
18 AP8163227 screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
18 AP8163285 screw M10x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
18 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
19 AP8123775 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter S on hub[S]
19 AP8163301 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter K on hub[K]
20 AP8163031 LH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
21 AP8163270 RH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
22 AP8163271 LH sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8163030 RH hub 1 Technical Specifications:Fork with letter M on hub[M]
24 AP8166195 Brake disc stop decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163118 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
3 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
4 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
7 AP8134931 Shock absorber plate 2
8 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672084 Windscreen 1
2 67222000XEN Dashboard panel, silver 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam], Blue Planet (s.t.677016) [planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
3 67701100XD2 RH side panel, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
3 67701100XH2 RH side panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
3 67701100XN2 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
3 67701100Z1 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
4 67701200XD2 LH side panel, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
4 67701200XH2 LH side panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
4 67701200XN2 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
4 67701200Z1 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
5 63599400XB5 Front bonnet 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
5 63599400XD3 Front fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
5 63599400XEN Front fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
5 63599400XND Front fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
6 67221900XEN Dashboard lockup 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam], Blue Planet (s.t.677016) [planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
8 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 4
9 677003 Name plate aprilia 1
10 677006 Sticker LH 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
10 67700600A1 Left lateral panel left band decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
11 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
12 677005 Sticker RH 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
12 67700500A1 Right lateral side right band decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body I

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description 1 Qty I Variants
13 677001 Decal 125 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158777 RH turn indicator 1
2 AP8158778 LH turn indicator 1
3 AP8158372 Internal shield, grey 1
4 AP8158373 Glove comp.door, grey 1
5 AP8158899 Glove compartment 1
6 AP8149478 Type appr.data cover, black 1
7 AP8144570 Glove comp.door gasket 1
8 AP8201534 Undersaddle hook cpl. 1
9 AP8150423 Screw 4,2x25* 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
11 AP8134799 Plate 2
12 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
13 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
14 AP8102381 Clip M4 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67701300XD2 Front mudguard, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
1 67701300XH2 Front mudguard, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
1 67701300XN2 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
1 67701300Z1 Front mudguard complete with decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
2 AP8126960 Wheel compartment 1
3 AP8134814 LH air duct 1
4 AP8134813 RH air duct 1
5 AP8168708 Duct grille 2
6 AP8126963 Front splash guard 1
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
8 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 5
9 AP8144109 Fixing pin 5
10 AP8144281 Front fairing gasket 2
11 677007 Sticker RH 1
11 67700700A1 Front mudguard right band decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
12 677008 Sticker LH 1
12 67700800A1 Front mudguard left band decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 63599800XB5 Glam right lateral lid 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
1 63599800XD3 RH side cover, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
1 63599800XEN RH side cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
1 63599800XND RH side cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
2 63599900XB5 Left lateral lid glam 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
2 63599900XD3 LH side cover, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
2 63599900XEN LH side cover, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
2 63599900XND LH side cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
3 AP8179049 Underpanel, grey 1
4 AP8178270 Floor panel, grey 1
5 AP8158378 RH mat, grey 1
6 AP8158379 LH mat, grey 1
7 AP8158934 RH mat, grey 1
8 AP8158935 LH mat, grey 1
9 AP8158374 Fuel filler lid 1
10 AP8134799 Plate 2
11 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
12 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
13 AP8201620 Lever 1
14 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
17 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
18 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
19 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
20 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
21 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179447 Helmet compartment 1
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
3 AP8178619 Cover 1
4 AP8212733 Light window 1
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
6 AP8158394 Battery cover 1
7 AP8144288 Lat.battery support rubber 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
2 672075 Saddle 1
3 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 4
4 AP8163229 Gasket 1
5 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
6 AP8168707 Cover saddle 1
7 AP8158362 Saddle hinge 1
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
9 AP8121599 Saddle spin 1
10 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
11 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
12 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
15 AP8114458 Helmet lock cable 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67701400XD2 RH rear fairing, blue 1

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]

1 67701400XH2 RH rear fairing, grey 1

Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]

1 67701400XN2 RH rear fairing, black 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]

1 67701400Z1 Right tail fairing complete with decal 1

Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]

2 67701500XD2 LH rear fairing, blue 1

Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]

2 67701500XH2 LH rear fairing, grey 1

Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]

2 67701500XN2 LH rear fairing, black 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]

2 67701500Z1 Left tail fairing complete with decal 1

Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]

3 AP8156023 Rear mudguard, black 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
6 AP8201763 Screw clip D5,5* 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
8 AP8121795 T bush 1
9 677004 Name plate Atlantic 2
10 677009 Sticker RH 2

Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]

10 67700900A1 Rear side right band decal 1

Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]

11 677010 Sticker LH 2

Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]

11 67701000A1 Rear side left band decal 1

Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 63600200XB5 Rear bonnet 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam]
1 63600200XD3 Rear fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:Blue Planet (s.t.677016)[planet]
1 63600200XEN Rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
1 63600200XND Rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp]
2 AP8126961 Number plate holder, grey 1
3 67222100XEN Rear handle, silver 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam], Blue Planet (s.t.677016) [planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
4 AP8179723 Luggage rack cover, grey 1
5 67222200XH3 RH plug 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam], Blue Planet (s.t.677016) [planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
6 67222300XH3 LH plug 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black (s.t. 677016)[comp], Glam White (t.s.677033)[glam], Blue Planet (s.t.677016) [planet], ’Shot Grey (s.t. 677016)[shot]
7 AP8127261 Number-plate light 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
9 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
10 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
11 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
12 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8150018 Washer 2
14 AP8121635 Bush 2
15 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
17 AP8177261 Aprilia dataplate 75x28 1
18 852183 Biadhesive 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642097 Dashboard complete 1
2 253366 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 12
3 AP8220555 Gasket 1
4 580886 Digital clock 1
5 642139 Dashboard lens prot. 1
6 AP8144595 Clock rubber 2
7 AP8144596 Reset button 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104746 RH rearview mirror 1
2 AP8104747 LH rearview mirror 1
3 AP8118624 Handlebar 1
4 AP8158368 Lower handlebar cover 1
5 67221800XEN Upper handlebar cover, silver 1
6 AP8179714 Cover 1
7 582034 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
8 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
9 AP8158776 RH renewal spur lockup 1
10 AP8158967 LH renewal spur lockup 1
11 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
13 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 1
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
16 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 9
17 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
18 AP8102671 Plastic rivet 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 1
20 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
21 AP8166625 Decal Atlantic 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133733 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1
3 AP8213585 Nut 1
4 AP8133807 Pump cover screw 4
5 858492 Pump cover 1
6 AP8133809 Brake lever 1
7 AP8213586 Brake lever U-bolt 1
8 AP8213582 Cap screw 2
9 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
10 AP8133810 Pump revision kit 1
11 AP8118656 Handgrip - pair 1
12 AP8124622 Lights selector 1
13 AP8158933 LH upper shell 1
14 AP8158898 LH el.controls place, black 1
15 AP8158931 Lower shell 1
16 580953 stop Button 1
17 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
18 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
19 858233 Rear brake hose 1
20 AP8127394 LH lights selector cable 1
21 AP8212767 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
22 AP8124209 Horn button 1
23 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133734 Front master cilinder 1
2 AP8133808 Pump cover 1
3 AP8133807 Pump cover screw 4
4 AP8213585 Nut 1
5 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1
6 AP8133811 Brake lever 1
7 AP8133812 Pump revision kit 1
8 AP8118656 Handgrip - pair 1
9 AP8158897 RH el.controls place, black 1
10 AP8158932 RH upper shell 1
11 AP8158930 Lower shell 1
12 580953 stop Button 1
13 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
15 858232 Front brake hose 1
16 AP8127393 RH lights selector cable 1
17 AP8114449 Throttle cable 2
18 AP8124208 Start pushbutton 1
19 AP8224447 Engine stop-start device 1
20 AP8104546 Cover 1
21 AP8118582 Throttle place 1
22 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
23 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127241 Fan, cpl. 1
2 AP8104400 Water cooler 1
3 AP8144498 Cooler-pump pipe 1
4 AP8144775 Water cooler-head tube 1
5 AP8134811 Water cooler support 1
6 AP8127441 Thermal switch 1
7 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
8 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
11 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
12 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
14 AP8221023 T bush 4
15 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
16 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
17 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
19 CM001907 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Expansion tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179534 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8570122 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8168883 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8144782 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8102605 Gasket ring 1
4 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
5 AP8144422 Gasket 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
7 AP8121728 T bush 1
8 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 2
9 AP8221145 Tbush * 2
10 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 1
11 AP8202159 Cable-guide 2
12 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Fuel supply

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
2 AP8158358 Fuel level sensor 1
3 AP8134886 Fuel pump support 1
4 AP8178823 Fuel pump protection 1
5 AP8104406 Fuel filter 1
6 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
7 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
8 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 1
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
11 AP8144303 3-way union 1
12 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 4
13 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 6
14 AP8104594 Anti-return valve 1
15 AP8121614 Connecting 1
16 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876372 Air box cpl. 1
2 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
5 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
6 852987 Protection 1
7 AP8178822 Cover 1
8 260918 Hose clamp 1
9 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
12 830056 Knurled bushing 2
13 827831 Cap 2
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
15 AP8150045 Hex socket screw M6x55 1
16 AP8150403 Hex socket screw M6x45 1
17 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
19 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119898 Manifold 1
2 848270 Silencer 1
3 AP8117266 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 436947 Nut 2
5 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 AP8120508 Tbush * 1
7 AP8119904 Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 3
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
11 841782 Fairlead 3
12 AP8119925 Cover 1
13 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3
14 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108991 Front wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8128106 Front wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
2 AP8225123 Bearing 2
3 AP8128105 Wheel internal spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8133605 Wheel internal spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8125782 Gasket ring 1
5 AP8133606 Front brake disc 1
6 856111 Front wheel spindle 1
7 AP8121588 Front wheel spacer 1
8 AP8225206 Washer 5
9 AP8133607 screw 5 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
9 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 5 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
10 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
10 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
11 AP8104402 Odometer gear 1
12 AP8109291 Tyre 110/90-13 1
13 AP8114460 Odometer cable 1
14 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666306 Front brake caliper 1
2 AP8133813 Bleed valve cap 2
3 AP8133814 Air bleed valve 2
4 AP8213648 Pads pair 1
5 AP8133816 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 3
7 666305 Valve 1
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 6
9 858234 pipe 1
10 858232 Front brake hose 1
11 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
12 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
13 AP8133817 Brake caliper connect., cpl. 1
14 AP8133818 Pins+Caliper springs 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8108990 Rear wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
1 AP8128107 Rear wheel Silver 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
2 AP8133601 Rear brake disc 1
3 AP8152056 Hex socket screw M8x30 3 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8225358 Hex socket screw M8x25 3 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8202168 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca sign[gr]
5 012789 Split pin 1
6 194423 Nut hold cap 1
7 AP8109292 Tyre 130/70-13,6 1
8 AP8145037 Silencer supp. plate 1
9 AP8121633 Rear wheel spacer 1
10 AP8121634 Rear wheel spacer 1
11 563728 Nut M16x13 1
12 AP8152402 Bearing 6303-2RS1 1
13 AP8152401 Ring 47 1
14 AP8150018 Washer 2
15 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666358 Rear brake caliper 1
2 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1
3 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1
4 666397 Pads pair 1
5 AP8213579 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
7 597633 Oil pipe screw * 1
8 AP8213578 Pin+Brake spring 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
10 AP8202159 Cable-guide 1
11 666305 Valve 1
12 858233 Rear brake hose 1
13 858235 pipe 1
14 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 2
15 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
16 AP8132907 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642099 Headlight 1
2 AP8127442 Front headlight guard 2
3 642100 RH front turn indicator 1
4 642137 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
5 642101 LH front turn indicator 1
6 642138 LH front turn indicator lens 1
7 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2
8 AP8127248 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
10 638536 Lamp 12V-16W 1
11 AP8127488 Town lights switch wiring 1
12 AP8144529 Gasket 1
13 640754 Lamp H11 12V 55W 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642102 Taillight, RH 1
2 642134 RH transparent lens 1
3 642133 RH red lens 1
4 642103 Taillight, LH 1
5 642136 LH transparent lens 1
6 642135 LH red lens 1
7 642143 Self-tap screw 3,9x16 4
8 AP8127392 LH taillight wiring harn. 1
9 AP8127249 RH taillight wiring harn. 1
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
12 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127630 Main wiring harness 1
2 293845 Screened cap 1
3 829337 HT coil+cable 1
4 AP8212696 Top box light switch 1
5 855799 Screw w/ flange 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
7 AP8127337 Horn 1
8 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
9 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2
10 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
11 290860 Fuse 15A 1
12 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
13 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
14 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
15 AP8127568 Wiring 1
16 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
17 AP8134967 Support plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Rear electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
2 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 1
3 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
4 AP8179526 El.components support 1
5 58090R Voltage regulator 1
6 AP8112920 Battery 1
7 58135R Electronic ignition unit 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
9 AP8124768 Socket 1
10 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
11 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 2
12 290860 Fuse 15A 1
13 495357 Fuse 20A 1
14 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
15 AP8127245 Ground-battery lead 1
16 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
18 AP8127246 Relay-starter motor cable 1
19 AP8127247 Relay battery wiring 1
20 AP8124976 Plate light wiring 1
21 AP8120218 Terminal cap 3
22 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
23 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104418 Lock kit 1
2 AP8104611 Saddle lock 1
3 AP8104612 Front box lock 1
4 AP8104609 Tank door lock 1
5 AP8104610 Main switch - steering lock 1
6 AP8104613 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
7 AP8104422 Lock cable 1
8 AP8102947 Saddle closing plate 1
9 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
10 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 AP8201620 Lever 1
13 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
14 AP8221312 Notched washer 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
17 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
18 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852870 Operator's handbook -I-F-D-E 1
1 852871 Operator's handbook DK-NL-D-SF-UK 1
2 852227 Toolkit 1
3 AP8166861 Constructor dataplate 1
4 895111 Tamperproof dataplate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.24

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 CM128216 Carburettor cpl. 1
4 848269 Induction joint with I.P. 1
5 494921 Carburettor gasket set Per carburatore WALBRO 1
6 845995 Carburettor flange 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.25

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
2 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
3 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1
4 CM140204 Conical pin 1
5 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
6 842523 Float chamber kit 1
7 828844 Cap 1
8 877764 Cover 1
9 826770 screw 5
10 826780 screw 2
11 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
12 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 CM142913 Complete automatic starter 1
15 CM156710 Float chamber cpl. 1
16 828843 Plate 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.26

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 841695 Air intake 1
2 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
3 826824 screw 1
4 826770 screw 2
5 826826 screw 2
6 842516 Heater 1
7 826825 Spring 1
8 827921 Head-carb.by-pass pipe 1
9 CM002903 Hose clamp 2
10 848434 By-pass pipe 1
11 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.27

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828662 Screw M5x22 3
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
3 832059 Gasket 1
4 82731R SAS valve 1
5 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
6 831256 Gasket 1
7 831255 Cover 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
9 831258 Gasket 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 831260 pipe 1
12 831257 Filter 1
13 834119 Cover 1
14 834153 Soundproofing material 1
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
17 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.28

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1265305 Engine 125 1
2 497588 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497589 Set of gaskets for engine overhaul 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877286 Stud bolt 4
2 432142 screw M6x60 11
3 832870 Cap nut 4
4 486081 Silent-block 2
5 875111 Gasket 1
6 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
9 018575 Screw M5x10 1
10 876657 Plate 1
11 CM1485075001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
11 CM1485075002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 1
13 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
14 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
15 485655 Spring 1
16 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
17 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
18 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
19 840489 Cup 1
21 845861 Filter door insert 1
22 431065 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
2 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
2 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1
3 825952 Gasket ring 1
4 828297 Washer 2
5 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
1 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 876605 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
8 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.A 1
8 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.B 1
8 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.C 1
8 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.D 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 483914 Upper cap 4
4 828480 Spring 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 872999 Intake valve 2
8 873114 Exhaust valve 2
9 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
10 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
11 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
14 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
15 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
16 876943 Thermostat cover 1
17 82831R Thermostat 1
18 82622R Thermistor 1
19 846974 Gasket 1
20 478184 O-ring 4
21 845605 Bleed screw 1
22 063435 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Camshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484819 Nut 4
2 82817R Adjuster screw 4
3 B018484 Complete exhaust side rocker 1
4 B018483 Complete intake side rocker 1
5 8455185 Camshaft 1
6 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
7 877771 Timing system gear 1
8 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877310 Washer 1
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
13 830446 Plain washer 1
14 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Oil breather valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828421 Oil breather valve 1
2 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
3 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
4 487989 Gasket 1
5 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
6 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
7 829536 Head cover gasket 1
8 872635 Special screw 5
9 829534 Head cover 1
10 830249 Damper drift 5
11 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
2 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
3 847928 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
2 483841 Intake oil filter 1
3 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
4 826165 Oil filter plug 1
5 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
6 82635R Oil filter 1
7 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
8 483776 Special screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
2 483226 Snap ring 1
3 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
5 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
6 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 430585 Gasket 1
9 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
10 872877 Variator spring 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM161202 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 433232 Ring nut 1
14 8440494 Clutch drum 1
15 CM162403 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
16 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
17 844621 Damper drift 3
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 430585 Gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 485868 Spacer 1
2 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
4 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
5 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
6 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
7 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
8 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
11 843761 Motor oil cup 1
12 287913 Oil pump gear 1
13 82649R Oil pump chain 1
14 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
15 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
16 82644R Camshaft chain 1
17 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
18 483918 Oil seal washer 1
19 825620 Gasket ring 1
20 82538R Gasket ring 1
21 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 847116 Timing system cover 1
23 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
24 487937 Plain washer 3
25 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
26 479986 O-ring 1
27 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
28 830128 Sump gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description 1

Qty I Variants
29 277916

Locating dowel |

3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8738745 Driven pulley shaft 1
2 8348065 Rear wheel axle 1
3 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 3
6 8710735 Wheel hub cover with U.P. 1
7 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
8 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
11 483638 Hose clamp 1
12 487948 Hose clamp 1
13 8272125 Transmission shaft 1
14 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
15 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
16 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
17 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Variator assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 4348555 Sliding block 3
3 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 1
4 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
7 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
8 433391 Plain washer 1
9 436783 Nut M12 1
10 827386 Bush 1
11 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
13 828217 Special screw 1
14 833989 Toothed pulley 1
15 82577R Bearing 1
16 AP8550285 Pin 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Starter motor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Variator cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 842090 Cooling Cover 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
4 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
5 478985 Bearing 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
9 873682 Air deflector 1
10 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
11 CM155103 Plug 1
12 842093 Filtering element 1
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
14 844964 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 277916 Locating dowel 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
5 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 2
7 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
8 877528 Water pump cover 1
9 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
10 848434 By-pass pipe 1
11 828662 Screw M5x22 5
12 878666 Pump-cylinder hose 1
13 485080 O-ring 1
14 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
15 000267 Transmission key 1
16 436783 Nut M12 1
17 828493 screw 4
18 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
19 825529 Cover 1
20 82869R Special screw 3
21 828535 Washer 3
22 CM001904 Hose clamp 1