Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853513 Frame 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

1 855616 Frame 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

2 AP9100766 Plate 1
3 AP9100770 Wire 1
4 AP9100173 Black chain guide roller 1
5 AP9100174 Spacer 1
6 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
7 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP9100688 Lower chain guide plate 1
9 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 AP8120253 Spacer 1
11 855799 Screw w/ flange 1
12 AP8120313 Spacer H11,5 1
13 AP9100315 Saddle support 1
14 AP9100389 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 4
15 AP8144538 Gasket 2
16 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 3
18 AP9100243 Heat protection 1
19 AP9100769 Hex socket screw M4x10 inox 1
20 AP9100768 screw M4x12 2
21 AP8202058 Plastic rivet, black 2
22 AP8120581 Wiring clip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100193 LH footrest 1
2 AP9100194 RH footrest 1
3 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
4 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
5 AP9100197 Pin 2
6 AP9100275 Footrest support 2
7 AP9100390 screw M12x1,25 2
8 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
9 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
11 AP8101606 Split pin 2
12 898912 Footrest plate 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100835 Central stand 1
2 AP9100964 Plate 1
3 AP9100419 Stand plate 1
4 851280 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8161006 Central stand fixing screw 1
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP9100223 Lateral stand plate 1
8 AP9100668 Outer spring 1
9 AP9100669 Inner spring 1
10 AP9100836 Bush 8x5x7,8 1
11 AP8150051 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 1
13 AP9100963 Fixing snap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Steering I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858032 Upper plate 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
1 AP9100542 Upper plate 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
2 858033 Base with pivot steering 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
2 AP9100437 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
3 AP9100026 Spindle nut 1
4 AP9100028 Washer 26,5x36x1 1
5 AP9100021 Ring nut 1
6 AP9100204 Upper Gasket ring 1
7 851030 Bearing 2
8 851029 Fifth wheel 2
9 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
10 AP9100293 Lower U-bolt 2
11 AP9100412 Silent-block 4
12 AP9100776 Washer 10.1x23x2.5 2
13 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
14 896552 Screw w/ flange M8x40 8 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 8 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
15 AP8121475 Fairlead 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855116 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
1 859802 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
2 855119 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
2 859803 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
3 855796 LH wheel carrier 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
3 896559 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
4 855797 RH wheel carrier 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
4 896558 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
5 855798 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
5 896553 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
6 896554 Ring spring d.50 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
6 AP9100872 Ring spring D.40 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
7 896555 Spring kit 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
7 AP9100873 Spring kit 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
8 896557 Plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
8 AP9100874 Plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
9 896556 Valve d.50 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
9 AP9100875 Valve D.45 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
10 893189 Plug cpl. d.50 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
10 AP9100876 Plug cpl. D.45 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
11 893187 ***Screw M6x25 4 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
11 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
12 AP9100877 Dust cover+oil seal kit 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
13 AP9100878 Gaskets set d.48 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
14 AP9100879 Bushes kit 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
15 854000 Lower bush 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
15 894814 Bushing 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]
16 894816 Front fork tube 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 855001 Stop ring d.62x2,0 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
18 853982 Upper bush 50x15 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
19 AP8163069 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
20 AP8163070 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
21 AP8163071 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
22 AP8163072 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100120 Swing arm 1
2 AP9100202 Roller cage 22x29x30 2
3 AP9100203 Gasket ring 22x29x4 4
4 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1
5 AP9100953 Piston pin L=59,5 1
6 AP9100264 Rear swing arm pin M14 L=256 1
7 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1
8 AP9100061 Sliding block 1
9 AP9100060 Chain guide 1
10 AP9100109 Chain guide plate 1
11 AP9100435 Chain guard 1
12 AP9100616 Bush 1
13 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
14 AP8150027 Nut M8 2
15 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
16 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
17 AP9100565 Brake hose cable guide 2
18 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 6
19 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 3
20 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
21 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 2
22 AP9100287 Bush 2
23 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
24 AP9100270 Rear wheel spindle M25 L=318,5 1
25 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
26 855722 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
27 AP8202058 Plastic rivet, black 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100176 Single conrod comp. 1
2 855701 Rear shock absorber SXV 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

2 AP9100114 Rear shock absorber SXV 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

3 851252 Double conrod comp. 1
4 AP9100007 screw M10x1,25 L=53 1
5 AP9100178 Piston pin 1
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 2
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 5
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 2
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 4
8 AP9100184 Piston pin 2
9 AP9100111 Spacer 1
10 AP9100179 Spacer 6
11 AP9100186 Outside spacer 2
12 AP9100549 O-ring 1,5x24 2
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 3
14 AP9100442 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 3
15 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
16 AP9100604 screw M12x1,25 L=120 1
17 AP9100289 screw M12x1,25 L=95 2
18 AP9100208 screw M10x1,25 L=44 1
19 AP9100808 Pad 1
20 AP9100815 Gasket set 1
21 AP9100817 Sleeve unit 1
22 AP9100820 Sleeve gasket set 1
23 AP9100182 Flat washer 31x20,2x1,4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100517 Socket support 1
2 89046800XN4 Windshield 1
3 858388 Tie rod 1
4 AP8156343 Front mudguard, red 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

4 AP8156392 Front mudguard, black 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

5 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
6 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 5
7 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP9100501 T bush 20x0,5x3,5 4
13 AP9100440 LH sleeve guard, black 1
14 AP9100441 RH sleeve guard, black 1
15 AP9100548 Screw complete M6x1 6
16 AP8150246 Screw 2
17 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
18 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184781 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09]
1 AP8184877 RH air duct 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]
1 AP8184915 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]
2 AP8184780 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09]
2 AP8184878 LH air duct 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]
2 AP8184916 LH air duct 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]
3 AP9100366 Water cooler grille 2
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 6
5 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
6 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855725 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8220620 Cover 1
3 856932 Gasket 1
4 AP9100080 Plate 2
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
6 AP9100078 Pin 1
7 AP9100767 Rubber spacer 26x12,2 2
8 AP8121811 T bush 2
9 AP8152169 Screw 4,8x19* 2
10 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
11 AP9100082 Pad 1
12 AP9100081 Bush 1
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
14 AP9100416 Fuel pump cpl. 1
15 AP9100930 Fuel filter 1
16 AP9100931 Gasket 1
17 GU01103090 Thermistor 1
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x16 6
19 AP9100415 plate 1
20 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
21 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
22 AP9100967 Fuel tank cover 1
23 AP9100966 Plate 1
24 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Oil tank I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100343 Oil tank 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
2 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
3 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
4 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
5 273754 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
6 AP9100638 Screw w/ flange M6x70 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
7 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
8 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 4 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
9 AP9100496 pipe Blow-By 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
10 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
11 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
12 AP8120987 pipe 9x14 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Oil tank I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP9100781 Screw w/ flange M6x133 2 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
14 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 6 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
15 AP9100950 Bush D14-D9-d6.5-H12 6 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
16 AP9100665 Oil level pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
17 AP9100951 Hose clip 2 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
18 AP9100267 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=28 1 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]
19 AP8102525 Hose cock 2 Technical Specifications:Up to chassis number Z04V5R00*85000196[T45A], Up to chassis number Z04V5S00*85001285[T55A]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Oil tank II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855686 Oil tank 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
2 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
3 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
4 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
5 273754 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
7 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
8 AP9100496 pipe Blow-By 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
9 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
10 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 3 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
11 AP8120987 pipe 9x14 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Oil tank II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 4 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
13 AP9100950 Bush D14-D9-d6.5-H12 4 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
14 AP9100665 Oil level pipe 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
15 AP9100951 Hose clip 2 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
16 AP9100267 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=28 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
17 855766 Cap 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
18 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]
19 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1 Technical Specifications:From number chassis Z04V5R00*85000197[T45B], From number chassis Z04V5R00*85001286[T55B]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM224606 Saddle 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

1 CM224610 Saddle 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

2 AP9100365 Release device 1
3 AP9100087 Washer Teflon 1
4 855939 Saddle casing 1
5 859762 Pillion seat strap 1
6 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
7 851423 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184789 LH side panel 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

1 AP8184920 LH side panel, black 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

2 AP8184788 RH side panel 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

2 AP8184919 RH side panel, black 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 4
5 AP9100504 Shock absorber cover 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
7 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
8 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 2
9 AP8121736 T bush 2
10 AP9100347 Sump guard 1
11 AP9100778 Bush 2
12 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1
13 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1
14 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
15 AP8101372 Silent-block 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184497 Rh rear fairing 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

1 AP8184917 RH rear fairing, black 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

2 AP8184496 Lh rear fairing 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

2 AP8184918 LH rear fairing, black 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 3
4 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
5 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 3
6 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP9100594 Bush 10x7 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
10 AP8156381 Rear mudguard 1
11 855041 Number plate holder 1

Country:europe[EU], Japan[JP]

11 898847 Number plate holder 1

Country: Australia[AUS]

12 AP8112202 Rear reflector 1
13 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 1
14 855046 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
15 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1
16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
17 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
18 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
19 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
20 254485 Spring plate M6 4
21 AP8121032 Bush 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100516 Dashboard 1
2 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 3
3 AP8121795 T bush 3
4 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3
5 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855049 Handlebar 1
2 853567 Upper U-bolt 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

2 AP9100297 Upper U-bolt 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

3 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4
4 AP9100514 RH lights selector 1
5 AP9100513 LH lights selector 1
6 853696 Throttle+hand grip 1
7 AP9100636 Clutch control 1
8 AP9100939 Clutch lever 1
9 AP9100940 U-bolt 1
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
11 AP9100941 Clutch cable register 1
12 AP9100486 Clutch control transmission 1
13 853976 Gas lever transmission 1
14 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
15 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1
16 858305 Map switch Lower shell 1
17 851359 Progressive Throttle pipe 1
18 851360 U-bolt 1
19 AP8218628 Handgrip pair, black 1
20 858247 Map switch 1
21 AP9100519 Spring 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100348 Water cooler, LH 1
2 AP9100349 Water cooler, RH 1
3 AP9100506 Expansion tank 1
4 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
5 855690 Fan support 1
6 AP8120876 Plug 3
7 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 3
8 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
9 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3
10 AP9100376 Bush 4
11 AP9100946 Silent-block * 4
12 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 2
13 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
14 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
15 AP9100555 pipe 23x15x135 1
16 AP9100557 Cooler-pump pipe 27x19x145 1
17 AP9100553 pipe 23x15x380 1
18 AP9100554 pipe 23x15x295 1
19 AP8102738 Hose clamp 1
20 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 4
21 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 2
22 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
23 AP9100697 Hose clip 21x8 2
24 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
25 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 2
26 AP8220191 Gasket 1
27 AP8104124 Expansion tank plug 1
28 AP8120455 Rubber spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP9100948 Water cooler filler cap 1
30 AP8150016 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855093 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 855094 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
2 853695 Filter housing body 1
3 AP9100703 Cover 1
4 AP9100588 RH air intake 1
5 AP9100587 LH air intake 1
6 AP8104329 Air filter 1
7 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 5
8 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
9 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
10 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
11 AP8120876 Plug 1
12 AP9100455 Wiring 1
13 AP9100427 Air temp. Sensor 1
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
15 AP9100428 Security sensor 1
16 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
17 851006 Vibration-damping rubber 1
18 855081 Nozzle 1
19 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 1
20 709052 Low self-locking nut 1
21 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
22 AP9150529 Cover 1
23 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 2
24 855790 Valve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855036 Front. Exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 855037 Front. Exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 855026 Rear exhaust pipe 1 Country:europe[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 855087 Rear exhaust pipe 1 Country:europe[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
2 891110 Rear exhaust pipe 1 Country:Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
2 891111 Rear exhaust pipe 1 Country:Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
3 856941 Silencer 1
4 AP9100244 RH terminal 1
5 AP9100249 LH terminal 1
6 AP9100409 Bush 4
7 AP9100845 Silent-block 4
8 AP9100736 Washer 8,3x20x1,5 4
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4
10 AP9100238 RH exhaust pipe shield 1
11 851470 Hose clamp D.30 2
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
13 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
14 598839 Screw w/ flange 4
15 AP9100252 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
16 AP8121170 Spring 2
17 AP9100755 CO intake screw 2
18 AP8119603 Washer 10x14x1 2
19 AP8120870 Insulating washer 2
20 254485 Spring plate M6 2
21 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
23 AP9100302 T bush 2
24 AP9100301 Rubber spacer 2
25 858142 Exhaust pipes spring 1
26 858592 Ogive 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85156R Front tyre 120/70 ZR 17 1
2 AP8109306 Inner tube 17 1
3 AP8109309 Flap 17 1
4 855802 Front wheel 3,5X17 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

4 AP9100561 Front wheel 3,5X17 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

5 AP9100171 Cover M22 1
6 AP9100225 Front hub 1
7 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2
8 AP9100228 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1
9 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1
10 AP9100226 Internal spacer L=69,7 1
11 AP9100106 Spoke d.3,5-17 36
12 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
13 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1
14 AP9100528 Front brake disc d.320 1
15 855720 Hex screw M6x16 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

15 AP8150070 Hex screw M6x16 5

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

16 AP9100229 Outside spacer L=26,3 1
17 855203 Front wheel spindle L=221,5 1
18 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 5
19 851064 Front wheel 17 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

19 B045117 Front wheel 17 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

20 AP9100318 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85197R Rear tyre 180/55 zr17 Pirelli 1
2 AP9100526 Inner tube 17 1
3 978683 Rear wheel flap 1
4 855803 Rear wheel 5,5X17 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

4 AP9100560 Rear wheel 5,5X17 1

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

5 AP9100322 Rear hub 1
6 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3
7 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 2
8 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1
9 AP9100584 Internal spacer L=134,3 1
10 AP9101057 Spoke 4-17-l.185 18
11 AP9101056 Spoke d.4-17-l.180 18
12 AP9100569 Nipple d.4 36
13 AP9100466 Rear brake disc d.240 1
14 598839 Screw w/ flange 5

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

14 855625 Screw w/ flange 5

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

15 AP9100595 Outside spacer L=21,9 1
16 AP9100596 Outside spacer L=45,1 1
17 AP9100334 Chain ring Z=46 1
18 855626 Screw M8x30 6

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11]

18 AP9100467 Screw M8x30 6

Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10]

19 AP8150009 Washer 6
20 AP9100432 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6
21 AP9100715 Chain 5/8x1/4 1
22 851066 Rear wheel 17 1
23 AP9100318 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851366 Lever 1
2 AP9100921 screw 1
3 851367 Lever overhaul kit 1
4 AP9100919 Pressing kit 1
5 AP9100918 Stop switch 1
6 AP9100917 Oil tank 1
7 AP9100916 screw 1
8 AP9100915 Brake fluid line 1
9 AP9100914 Joint 1
10 851368 Plate 1
11 AP9100912 Pump revision kit 1
12 AP9100911 Bleeder kit 1
13 AP9100910 U-bolt 1
14 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
15 AP9100713 Front brake caliper 1
16 AP9100906 Pads pair 1
17 AP9100907 Pin with cotter 1
18 AP9100908 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
19 AP9100909 Brake pistons, pair 1
20 AP9100905 Bleeder revision kit 1
21 AP9100763 Oil pipe screw 1
22 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
23 AP9100749 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x40 2
24 AP9100712 Front brake hose 1
25 851348 Front master cilinder FTE 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100475 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP9100794 Plug revision kit 1
3 AP9100793 Piston, kit 1
4 AP9100795 Lever overhaul kit 1
5 AP9100478 Rear brake hose 1
6 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 2
7 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4
8 AP9100417 Stop switch 1
9 AP9100479 Rear brake caliper 1
10 AP9100797 Pads pair 1
11 AP9100798 Spring 1
12 AP9100800 Pin with cotter 1
13 AP9100799 Cover 1
14 AP9100796 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
15 855506 Rear brake lever 1
16 AP9100290 Bush 1
17 AP9100291 Spring 1
18 AP9100477 O-ring 18x2 2
19 AP9100354 Rear brake lever pin 1
20 AP8150169 Hex socket screw M8x20 1
21 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
22 AP8101928 Split pin 1
23 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
24 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1
25 AP9100752 Spring 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855038 Headlight 1 Country:europe[EU], Japan[JP]
1 859702 Headlight 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
2 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
3 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
4 AP8121032 Bush 2
5 856610 Town lights switch wiring 1
6 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 2
7 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
8 855140 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
9 855139 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
11 AP8152262 Low nut 2
12 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855039 Taillight 1
2 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
3 AP8224655 Plate light wiring 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
5 AP8127784 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
6 AP8127783 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
7 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
8 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
9 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
11 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100447 Electronic control unit 1
2 851023 Control unit support plate 1
3 AP8220598 Breather pipe 1
4 AP9100945 Hex socket screw M4x20 3
5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 3
6 AP8150204 Nut M4 3
7 AP9100424 Voltage regulator 1
8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 AP9100429 Coil 2
10 AP9100423 Sparkplug cap 2
11 598839 Screw w/ flange 4
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
14 855724 Horn 1
15 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
16 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
17 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
18 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
19 859728 Main wiring harness 1
20 AP9100965 Speed sensor 1
21 AP8150460 Self-tapping screw M4x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100512 Battery 1
2 AP9101000 Battery case cpl. 1
3 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 4
4 AP8144538 Gasket 2
5 AP9100725 Rubber spacer 1
6 AP9100371 Relay battery wiring 1
7 CM239401 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=120 1
8 AP9100372 Ground-battery lead 1
9 AP9100487 Starter relay 1
10 AP9100325 Plate 1
11 496404 Fuse 30A 2
12 AP9100558 Starter motor wiring harness 1
13 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
14 AP9100327 Fuse block support 1
15 AP8176099 Fuse 3
16 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
17 290860 Fuse 15A 3
18 AP9100742 Plate 1
19 AP9100782 Tearing rivet inox 1
20 AP9100739 Condenser 10000 Uf 1
21 AP9100783 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
22 855111 Taillight wiring harn. 1
23 AP9100765 Spring 1
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
25 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 2
26 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
27 CM239402 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=95 1
28 AP8117004 Adhesive sponge 15x8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 859728 Main wiring harness 1
30 AP9100959 Terminal cap 1
31 AP9100997 Gasket 1
32 855604 Wiring switch 1
33 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Completing part

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85182R Main switch - steering lock 1
2 AP8140710 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
3 AP8150349 Special screw M8x15 1
4 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 1
5 AP9100936 Toolkit 1
6 854074 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E-UK-NL 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.53

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890489 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 890523 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890773)[BK09] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 895850 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 895851 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.895847)[BK10] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 898319 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 898320 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2011 (s.t.898352) [BK11] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2362055 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 CM2363055 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP9100411 Gear lever 1
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 AP9100593 screw M10x1,25 L=202 1
5 AP9100443 screw M10x1,25 L=102 1
6 AP9100643 Self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
7 AP9100687 Washer 28x10,5x3 2
8 AP9100683 Washer 18x10,5x0,5 2
8 AP9100684 Washer 18x10,5x1 2
8 AP9100685 Washer 18x10,5x1,5 2
8 AP9100686 Washer 18x10,5x2 2
9 AP9100374 Sprocket cover 1
10 AP9100367 Chain guide 1
11 AP9100383 Bush 1
12 AP9100381 Bush 1
13 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1
14 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 1
15 855834 Gasket set 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
15 855835 Gasket set 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
16 855819 Oil seals - set 1
17 855833 OR set 1
18 AP9100525 Pinion 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
18 AP9100600 Pinion Z=16 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
19 AP9100451 Outside circlip D25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155402 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 CM155404 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP9150146 Check bearing plate 3
3 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
4 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
5 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 3
6 AP9150489 Check bearing plate 1
7 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 6
8 AP9150435 Oil seal D32x45x6 1
9 AP9150149 Cover 2
10 AP9150353 O-ring D26,65x2,62 2
11 AP9150324 Bearing half-shell, green 4
11 AP9150456 Bushing half-shell, blue 4
11 AP9150457 Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
12 AP9150440 T bush 34x21x10,5-L18 2
13 AP9150441 T bush 28x13x10,5-L11,5 2
14 AP9150442 T bush 19x13x10,5-L11,5 4
15 AP9150116 Bush D16x19X13 1
16 AP9150115 Bush D18x21X19 1
17 AP9150117 Pin D7,2x9x12 1
18 AP9150350 O-ring D8,73x1,78 1
19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 2
21 AP9150533 Joint 1
22 AP9150471 Breather pipe 1
23 AP9150346 Jet 2
24 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8121862 Washer D8x16x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP9150439 Plate 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
28 AP9150078 Oil unload plug 1
29 AP9150109 Joint 1
30 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
31 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
32 AP9150526 Screw w/ flange M7X1X42 7
33 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 1
34 828922 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1
35 AP9150344 Joint 1
36 CM001911 Hose clamp 1
37 AP9150545 Breather pipe 5x9 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855242 Ignition cover 1
2 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 9
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 10
4 855031 Oil seal D12x22x6 1
5 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
6 AP9150153 Gasket 1
7 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2
8 AP9150148 Gasket 1
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 4
11 AP9150150 O-ring D171,13x2,62 1
12 AP9150094 Complete clutch cover 1
13 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 2
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 3
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 AP9150473 Hex socket screw M6x10 1
18 AP9150351 Seal washer D6x12x1 1
19 AP9150522 Oil seal cup 1
20 851015 Ball bearing 10x19x5 1
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2
22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2
23 855252 Sealing compound 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150071 Oil pump shaft assy. 1
2 AP9150377 Pin 4x15,8 2
3 AP9150157 Internal and external rotor H19 1
4 AP9150158 Oil pump housing 1
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
6 AP9150162 Filter with net-air intake 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
8 AP9150376 Pin 4x13,8 1
9 AP9150291 Internal and external rotor H8 1
10 AP9150461 O-ring D44,17x1,78 1
11 AP9150217 Oil pump housing 1
12 AP9150385 Oil seal D19x10x7/5.5 1
13 AP9150076 Clearance washer 10,1x23 1
14 AP9150159 Oil pump gear Z=12 1
15 AP9150075 Clearance washer 9,1x16x 1
16 AP9150396 Circlip 9x1 1
17 AP9150160 Pin 4x25,8 1
18 AP9150463 Roller cage D11x16x10 1
19 AP9150161 Idle gear Z=22 1
20 AP9150074 Clearance washer 11,1x18 1
21 006411 Circlip D11 1
22 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150281 Oil outlet pipe 1
2 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
3 AP9150280 Oil inlet pipe 1
4 AP9150347 O-ring D11x2 6
5 AP9100358 Oil outlet pipe 1
6 AP9100362 Oil inlet pipe 1
7 AP9100292 Lock plate 1
8 AP9150168 Pressure adj. piston 1
9 AP9150169 Spring 1
10 AP9150476 O-ring D11,11x1,78 1
11 AP9150170 Valve closer screw M14x1,5 1
12 AP9150171 Oil anti-return valve 1
13 AP9150321 Pin 1
14 AP9150173 Spring 1
15 AP9150477 O-ring D14x1,78 1
16 AP9150172 Coupling bush 1
17 006618 Circlip D18 1
18 851240 Plug 1
19 AP9150166 Oil filter 1
20 AP9150167 Spring 1
21 AP9150355 O-ring D53,65x2,68 1
22 851295 Oil filter cover 1
23 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8551015 Drive shaft 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 8553745 Drive shaft 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 851007 Flywheel key D3x4,8 1
3 851357 Washer D15x28x2,5 1
4 AP9150436 Nut M14x1 1
5 AP9150402 Transmission key 4x6,5 1
6 AP9150525 O-ring D16x3,5 1
7 AP9150065 Fifth wheel 44x53x2 1
8 AP9150066 Fifth wheel 36x50x1,4 1
9 AP9150210 Pinion 1
10 855530 Connecting rod cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
10 AP9150315 Connecting rod cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
11 AP9150127 Connecting rod screw 4
12 AP9150323 Bushing, green 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150454 Bushing,blue 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150455 Bushing,yellow 35x38x16,5 4
13 AP9150236 Flanged nut M18x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851035 Piston assy D76 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 851039 Piston assy D80 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 851042 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 851045 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
3 851298 Piston rings set D76 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
3 855601 Piston rings set D80 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
4 AP9150007 Cylinder D76 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
4 AP9150301 Cylinder D80 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
5 AP9150343 O-ring D82,22x2,62 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150317 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 855487 Screw w/ flange M10x58,5 8
3 AP9150113 Washer D10x20x2 8
4 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 AP9150114 Bush 4
6 855034 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
6 855035 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
7 AP9150009 Head cover 2
8 AP9150010 Cover gasket 2
9 AP9150111 Special screw 8
10 AP9150110 Gasket 8
11 AP9150120 Joint 2
12 AP9150121 Plate 2
13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
14 AP9150469 O-ring D13,95x2,62 2
15 AP9150181 Temp. Sensor H2O 1
16 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
17 AP9150312 Cover D20 2
18 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
21 260467 Spring washer 8

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150022 Intake valve 4
2 AP9150023 Exhaust valve 4
3 AP9150028 Lower cup 8
4 AP9150104 Valve stem seal D5 8
5 AP9150024 Intake valve spring 4
6 AP9150025 Exhaust valve spring 4
7 891170 Upper cup 8
8 AP9150106 Valve half-cone 16
9 855632 Valve lifter bucket 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM238801 Pad 1,5 4
1 CM238801 Pad 1,5 4
1 CM238802 Pad SP.1,525 4
1 CM238803 Pad SP.1,550 4
1 CM238804 Pad SP.1,575 4
1 CM238805 Pad SP.1,6 4
1 CM238806 Pad SP.1,625 4
1 CM238807 Pad SP.1,650 4
1 CM238808 Pad SP.1,675 4
1 CM238809 Pad SP.1,7 4
1 CM238810 Pad SP.1,725 4
1 CM238811 Pad SP.1,750 4
1 CM238812 Pad SP.1,775 4
1 CM238813 Pad SP.1,8 4
1 CM238814 Pad SP.1,825 4
1 CM238815 Pad SP.1,850 4
1 CM238816 Pad SP.1,875 4
1 CM238817 Pad SP.1,9 4
1 CM238818 Pad SP.1,925 4
1 CM238819 Pad SP.1,950 4
1 CM238820 Pad SP.1,975 4
1 CM238821 Pad SP.2,0 4
1 CM238822 Pad SP.2,025 4
1 CM238823 Pad SP. 2,050 4
1 CM238824 Pad SP. 2,075 4
1 CM238825 Pad SP.2,1 4
1 CM238826 Pad SP.2,125 4
1 CM238827 Pad SP.2,150 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM238828 Pad SP.2,175 4
1 CM238829 Pad SP.2,2 4
1 CM238830 Pad SP.2,225 4
1 CM238831 Pad SP.2,250 4
1 CM238832 Pad SP.2,275 4
1 CM238833 Pad SP.2,3 4
1 CM238834 Pad SP.2,325 4
1 CM238835 Pad SP.2,350 4
1 CM238836 Pad SP.2,375 4
1 CM238837 Pad SP.2,4 4
1 CM238838 Pad SP.2,425 4
1 CM238839 Pad SP. 2,450 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2376015 Front camshaft 1
2 85104R Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 855507 Front valve control 1
6 855515 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 851468 Rocker shaft 1
9 006612 Snap ring 1
10 85105R Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 006642 Circlip 2
12 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150507 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
18 AP9150231 Screw M6x12 1
19 847928 Gasket 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2377015 Rear camshaft 1
2 85104R Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 855508 Rear valve control 1
6 855516 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 851468 Rocker shaft 1
9 AP9150102 Snap ring 1
10 85105R Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 AP9150391 Snap ring D42 2
12 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150508 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
18 AP9150142 Screw M6x12 1
19 847928 Gasket 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Transmission shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1
2 85106R Bearing D14x22x13 1
3 AP9150387 Ball bearing D12x28x8 1
4 AP9150273 Timing gear Z=20 1
5 AP9150348 O-ring D79x1,78 1
6 AP9150483 Flange 1
7 844211 Hex socket screw 3
8 AP9150390 Oil seal D28x20x6 1
9 AP9150285 Timing gear Z=40 1
10 AP9150299 Safety washer 1
11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1
12 AP9150389 Transmission key 4x4x18 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Gear box selector I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150048 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1
2 AP9150063 Selector lock 1
3 AP9150238 Spring 1
4 006415 Circlip D.15 1
5 AP9150006 Screw w/ flange M6x15 1
6 AP9150044 Index assy. lever 1
7 AP9150051 Washer D6,3x18x1 1
8 AP9150220 Spring 1
9 AP9150393 Oil seal D21x15x3 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Gear box selector II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150004 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 AP9150375 Roller D4 1
3 AP9150067 Selector drum 1
4 AP9150043 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
5 AP9150073 Selector lock plate 1
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
7 AP9150069 Lever 2
8 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
9 AP9150064 Spring 2
10 AP9150068 Shift cam plate 1
11 AP9150060 Bushing D6x8x5 4
12 855705 Spring 1
13 AP9150003 Spring pillar 1
14 AP9150062 Fork shaft L72,5 1
15 AP9150093 Fork 4a-5a 1
16 AP9150091 Fork 1a-3a 2
17 AP9150061 Fork shaft L93 1
18 AP9150184 Gearbox sensor 1
19 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
20 AP9150479 O-ring D23,52x1,78 1
21 AP9150365 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
22 85104R Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
23 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
24 AP9150462 Fairlead 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Primary gear shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150270 Primary gear shaft Z=13 1
2 AP9150216 Bushing D25x28x9,9 2
3 AP9150269 Gear 5a su prim.Z=21 1
4 AP9150297 Plain washer D25,1x30,8x0,5 1
5 AP9150302 Outside circlip D25 2
6 AP9150268 Gear 3a su prim.Z=16 1
7 AP9150267 Special washer D25,1x30,8x0, 1
8 AP9150266 Gear 4a su prim.Z=20 1
9 AP9150265 Gear 2a su prim.Z=15 1
10 AP9150294 Washer D17,1x27,8x0,8 1
11 AP9150362 Ball bearing D17x40x12 1
12 85102R Ball bearing D25x52x1 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Driven shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150263 Driven shaft 1
2 AP9150216 Bushing D25x28x9,9 2
3 AP9150262 2nd wheel gear Z=27 1
4 AP9150297 Plain washer D25,1x30,8x0,5 1
5 AP9150302 Outside circlip D25 3
6 AP9150261 4th wheel gear Z=23 1
7 AP9150267 Special washer D25,1x30,8x0, 2
8 AP9150260 3rd wheel gear Z=23 1
9 AP9150259 5th wheel gear Z=21 1
10 AP9150296 Washer D20,1x28,8x0,8 1
11 AP9150370 Roller cage D20x24x10 1
12 AP9150258 1st wheel gear Z=30 1
13 AP9150294 Washer D17,1x27,8x0,8 1
14 AP9150361 Ball bearing D17x47x14 1
15 AP9150357 O-ring D21,95x1,78 1
16 85103R Ball bearing D25x52x15 1
17 AP9150382 Oil seal D40x32x5 1
18 AP9150237 Spacer 25x32x22 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Clutch I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150196 Clutch relese shaft 1
2 AP9150384 Oil seal D12x19x5 1
3 85110R Roller cage D8x12x10 1
4 85111R Roller cage D12x16x10 1
5 AP9150040 Rod 1
6 AP9150284 Spacer 25x32x22 1
7 85108R Roller cage D28x33x13 2
8 AP9150234 Washer D23x46x3 1
9 855501 Clutch housing, complete 1
10 AP9150190 Aluminium clutch drum 1
11 AP9100386 Safety washer 1
12 AP9150235 Nut M18x1,25 1
13 AP8176214 Lined clutch disc 8 pz. 1
14 AP8176215 Steel clutch disc 7 pz. 1
15 AP9150195 Pawl clutch 1
16 AP9150358 Roller cage D12x26x2 1
17 AP9150359 Fifth wheel D12x26x1 1
18 AP9150191 Clutch pressure plate 1
19 AP9150194 Clutch spring 6
20 AP9150232 Cup 6
21 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150484 Water pump cover 1
2 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 3
4 AP9150119 Bush D8x6,4X9,8 2
5 AP9150352 O-ring D88,57x2,62 1
6 AP9150132 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
7 AP9150292 Washer D12,d7.05 SP1 1
8 AP9150464 Water pump flange 1
9 851283 O-ring D18x1,8 1
10 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1
11 851013 Oil seal D10x18x5/8 1
12 851010 Cover bushing Clutch crankcase 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150090 Starter motor w/out wiring 1
2 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 AP9150209 Pin 2
4 AP9150446 O-ring D10,5x1 2
5 853919 Double gear Z=9/55 1
6 849802 Intermediate gear Z=22 1
7 849803 Sprag clutch gear Z=52 1
8 85109R Roller cage D26x30x17 2
9 AP9150208 Starter clutch assy. 1
10 AP9150500 O-ring D25x2,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853519 Throttle body 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 853520 Throttle body 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP9100709 pipe benz.7,5x14,5 1
3 AP9100494 Joint 1
4 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
5 AP9101008 Gaskets set 1
6 AP9101009 Screw kit 1
7 AP9101010 Potentiometer 1
8 AP9101011 Injector 2
9 AP9101012 Fuel rail cpl 1
10 AP9101013 Min.eng.spd adj.cable 1
11 AP9101014 Screw kit, clamps, clip 1
12 855490 Choke cable 1
13 855929 pipe 1
14 855930 pipe 1
15 CM002902 Hose clamp 4
16 833658 Vacuum union 1
17 855236 Rubber pipe 1
18 CM002904 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855181 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 855799 Screw w/ flange 3
3 AP9100387 Plate 1
4 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
5 AP9150401 Screw 6
6 AP9150205 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
7 484993 Locating dowel 2
8 AP9150204 Flange 1
9 AP8121451 Tab 1
10 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855054 SAS valve 1
2 855023 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
3 855024 Rear exhaust pipe 1
4 855022 Valve support 1
5 855057 Sas box 1
6 855182 Sas box support 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 855183 pipe 1
9 855055 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
10 855056 Rear exhaust pipe 1
11 AP8150411 Hex socket screw 2
12 855028 Nut 1
13 855184 Bush 2
14 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 1
15 AP8102273 Hose clip 1
16 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 4
17 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
18 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
19 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
20 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
21 AP8221129 Bush 2
22 AP8150160 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
23 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
24 856897 Valve cover sas 1