Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85663500XE6 Frame 1
2 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
3 AP8121092 Spacer * 1
4 AP8101108 Spacer * 1
5 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 2
6 AP8150018 Washer 1
7 AP8101704 Chain tensioner roller 1
8 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
9 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
10 AP8150087 Hex socket screw 1
11 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
12 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
13 858499 Eng. connecting plate 1
14 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 2
15 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 2
2 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
3 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 2
4 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 5
5 858493 Saddle support 1
6 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856710 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
1 856711 Lateral stand 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 AP8221197 Lateral stand spring 1
3 AP8121482 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8161006 Central stand fixing screw 1
5 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
6 AP9100223 Lateral stand plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146819 RH Foot rests 1
2 AP8146821 LH Foot rests 1
3 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 6
5 AP8101317 Front footrest spring 2
6 860267 LH footrest support 1
7 860389 RH footrest support 1
8 AP8146864 Rear footrest, RH 1
9 AP8146865 Rear footrest, LH 1
10 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
11 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
12 AP8134829 Footrest pin 2
13 AP8132720 Footrest plate 2
14 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
15 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123188 Plug 1
2 AP8123189 Washer 1
3 AP8120211 Dust cover 1
4 AP8101272 Spacer 1
5 AP8110024 Roller bearing 2
6 AP8104597 Gasket ring 1
7 AP8203426 Hex screw M7x35 4
8 AP8203427 Washer D7 4
9 AP8203424 Fork upper plate 1
10 AP8203588 Fork lower ring nut 1
11 AP8163384 Stem base 1
12 AP8163385 Screw M6x30 4
13 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 2
14 AP8203425 U-bolt 2
15 856714 Front fork 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163383 Plug cpl. D40 2
2 AP8123346 O-ring 2
3 AP8163386 Sleeve cpl. D40 2
4 AP8123689 Bush 4
5 599504 Cup (Marzocchi) 2
6 599501 Gasket ring (Marzocchi) 2
7 599503 Stop ring (Marzocchi) 2
8 599502 Dust cover + spring (Marzocchi) 2
9 AP8123355 Spacer 2
10 AP8163387 Nut 8MA 2
11 AP8163388 Spring guide 2
12 AP8163389 Stop ring 2
13 AP8163390 RH shock absorber 1
14 AP8163391 RH plunger 1
15 AP8163358 Pin 8x30 2
16 AP8163392 Spring 2
17 AP8163393 Cup 2
18 AP8163394 Ring 2
19 AP8163340 Spring 2
20 AP8163353 Piston ring d.26 1
21 AP8163395 Piston D26 1
22 AP8163350 Nut M6x1 h.6 1
23 AP8163396 Valve D40 2
24 AP8163397 Bush 2
25 AP8163398 LH shock absorber 1
26 AP8163399 LH plunger 1
27 AP8163360 Cup 1
28 AP8163356 LH piston compression d.26 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8163352 Nut M6 H.11 fe ch.12 1
30 AP8163400 RH plunger, complete 1
31 AP8163401 LH plunger, complete 1
32 AP8123540 Screw w/ flange 2
33 AP8163402 Hub+RH fork leg 1
34 890405 Hub+LH fork leg 1
35 AP8163404 Spring 2
36 890406 Preload tube 35x5x10 2
37 AP8123206 Seal washer 2
38 AP8163405 Screw M10x45 2
39 AP8163345 Spacer 23x8,1x0,3 2
40 AP8163406 Spacer 23x8.1x0.1 3
40 AP8163407 Spacer 17x8.1x0.15 1
41 AP8163342 Spacer 23x8,1x0,2 2
41 AP8163346 Spacer 21x8,1x0,2 1
41 AP8163408 Spacer 18x8.1x0.2 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856712 Swing arm 1
2 860187 Chain guard 1
3 860108 Chain guide plate 1
4 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 1
5 AP8150246 Screw 1
6 AP8105132 Rear swing arm pin 1
7 AP8110067 Cage a rouleaux 22x28x16 4
8 AP8120240 Gasket ring 4
9 AP8152103 Washer D15x22x1 2
10 AP8152007 Low nut M14x1,5* 1
11 AP8121121 Rear sw.arm piv.bush 2
12 AP8101341 Clearance washer 2
13 AP8120700 R. chain guide plate, grey 1
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
15 AP8121035 Tbush * 2
16 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
17 856767 RH chain tensioner 1
18 856732 LH chain tensioner 1
19 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
20 AP8152262 Low nut 2
21 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856715 Shock absorber 1
2 860271 Single conrod 1
3 856716 Double conrod 2
4 AP8152217 Hex socket screw 1
5 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
7 AP8152413 Screw w/ flange M10x61 2
8 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 4
9 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 4
10 AP8146518 Piston pin L=36 1
11 860280 Spacer 2
12 AP8150344 Hex socket screw M12x107 1
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 1
14 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
15 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
16 AP8121032 Bush 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85504700XB2 Headlight support, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85504700XN4 Headlight support, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459) [white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 86061500XN4 RH air duct, black 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 86061600XN4 LH air duct, black 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
5 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 6
9 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 1
10 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
11 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
12 AP8121032 Bush 1
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
14 860582 LH clamp 1
15 860583 RH clamp 1
16 856751 Fuel tank cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85674800XR3 Front mudguard, red 1
2 AP8156096 RH sleeve guard, black 1
3 AP8156097 LH sleeve guard, black 1
4 AP8156135 RH Sleeves protection guide 1
5 AP8156136 LH Sleeves protection guide 1
6 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2
7 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
8 86018800XB2 Tie rod 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
8 86018800XN4 Tie rod 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459) [white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
10 AP8138081 Water cooler grille, black 2
11 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
12 AP8121032 Bush 6
13 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
14 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
15 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2
16 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
17 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
18 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 6
19 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85675800XB2 RH side panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX]
1 85675800XN4 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Motard Version[SX]
2 85675900XB2 LH side panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX]
2 85675900XN4 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Motard Version[SX]
3 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 2
4 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 2
5 AP8152171 Hex socket screw 2
6 856760 Saddle compartment 1
7 85674600C1 Saddle 1
8 AP8201620 Lever 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 4
10 AP8220488 Mushroom rubber 2
11 AP8121741 Dashboard bush 2
12 AP8221129 Bush 2
13 AP8120657 Hose clamp 6
14 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
15 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
16 85675200XN3 RH cover, black 1
17 85675300XN3 LH cover, black 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856756 Number plate holder 1
2 85676200XB2 RH rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX]
2 85676200XN4 RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Motard Version[SX]
3 85676300XB2 LH rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX]
3 85676300XN4 LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Motard Version[SX]
4 AP8121035 Tbush * 4
5 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
6 86061400XB2 Rear fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX]
6 86061400XN4 Rear fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Motard Version[SX]
7 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 6
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
9 AP8112202 Rear reflector 1
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
11 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127783 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 2
2 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
3 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
4 AP8121665 T bush 2
5 855038 Headlight 1 Country:europe[EU]
5 859702 Headlight 1 Country:Great Britain[UK]
6 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
7 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
8 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8127784 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 2
10 AP8127652 Taillight 1
11 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
12 AP8121795 T bush 2
13 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
14 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
15 AP8202449 Clip 1
16 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 1
17 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856750 Socket support 1
2 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
3 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
6 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
7 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 3
8 AP8121795 T bush 3
9 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3
10 856743 Dashboard 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85164R Water cooler, RH 1
2 AP8101576 Water cooler filler cap 1
3 85165R Water cooler, LH 1
4 AP8121679 Tbush * 6
5 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 6
6 254485 Spring plate M6 6
7 860012 Water hose coolers 1
8 860440 Cooler-pump pipe 1
9 AP8101588 Hose clip D.24,5x8,6 3
10 AP8120799 Water cooler-head tube 1
11 AP8120024 Fuel pipe d.7x11 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
13 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 1
14 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
15 AP8101927 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
16 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
17 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
18 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102825 Mirror support 2
2 856741 Handlebar 1
3 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860174 Fuel tank 1
2 860173 Cover 1
3 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
4 860316 Fuel cock 1
5 AP8152186 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
6 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
7 AP8221228 Bush 3
8 AP8220369 Rubber spacer 3
9 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
10 AP8120954 Fuel pipe D7x12 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 00H03704081 Oil tank 1
2 00F03710241 Oil filler cap 1
3 AP8201192 Oil reserve indicator 1
4 AP8161197 Connecting 1
5 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 1
6 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
7 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
8 AP8104071 Union cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858415 Air filter 1
2 858411 Air box 1
3 858412 Air box 1
4 858414 Filter housing cover 1
5 858413 Air filter support 2
6 AP8120748 Intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
6 AP8120997 Intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
7 AP8120654 Carburettor-air box hose 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 11
10 AP8104745 Valve SAS 1
11 860009 Intake pipe sas 1
12 860010 Air pipe sas 1
13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
14 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 4
15 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1
16 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
17 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
18 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
19 AP8221023 T bush 3
20 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
21 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
22 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
23 852149 Solenoid 1
24 854569 Solenoid Filter 1
25 890679 Gasket D3,5 1
26 AP8120955 Pipe, grey 3x8 1
27 AP8161054 Cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description 1

Qty

Variants

28 AP8102520

Hose clamp |

1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856720 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
1 860803 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 853034 Silencer 1
3 AP8119881 Silencer clip 1
4 AP8119494 Exhaust pipe protection 1
5 AP8702106 Bush 1
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
7 AP8221297 Insulating washer 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 3
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
10 AP8101259 Coil pull spring * 2
11 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
12 860178 Silencer plate 1
13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
14 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 3
15 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
16 AP8121819 Washer 6,5x12,5* 1
17 AP8120870 Insulating washer 2
18 856721 Central exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
18 860804 Central exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
19 AP8120812 Silencer gasket 1
20 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
21 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
22 AP8134994 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
23 AP8144673 Silent-block * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860314 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
1 893246 Fr. brake master cylinder 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
2 890308 Lever assy 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
2 894039 Lever assy 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
3 894040 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
3 AP8213455 Master cyl.level window, assy 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
4 894041 Front pump rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
4 AP8213600 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
5 894042 Tank cover 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
5 AP8213598 Tank cover 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
6 AP8213583 Pump cover screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
7 AP8213584 Brake lever pin 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
8 AP8213585 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
9 890309 RH U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
9 894043 U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
10 AP8213582 Cap screw 2 Technical Specifications:Heng-Tong[H]
11 642032 stop Button 1
12 860713 Throttle cable 1
13 AP8114272 Throttle cable adjuster 1
14 AP8118672 Throttle+hand grips, black 1
15 AP8218628 Handgrip pair, black 1
16 AP8114371 Throttle cable adjuster 1
17 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1
18 AP8221356 Spacer 1
19 AP8121318 Protection spring 1
20 AP8220143 Throttle adjuster cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852327 Clutch lever cpl., pol.met. 1
2 AP8118432 Clutch lever 1
3 AP8118200 Clutch lever U-bolt 1
4 852330 Clutch lever adjuster 1
5 AP8118198 Starter lever 1
6 AP8118207 Starter lever plate 1
7 AP8114245 Clutch cable 1
8 860884 Choke cable 1
9 AP8118201 Clutch lever screw 1
10 AP8118490 Nut 1
11 AP8118491 Washer 1
12 AP8118492 Cap screw 2
13 AP8124918 LH lights selector 1
14 AP8121817 Fuel pipe spring 1
15 AP8120467 Clutch adjuster sleeve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860550 Front/rear tyre 110/70 R 17 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
1 AP8109310 Front/rear tyre 110/70 R17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 860544 Front inner tube 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 860552 Front inner tube 21 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
3 AP8109001 Front wheel flap 21 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
3 AP8109004 Rear wheel flap 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
4 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
5 860015 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
5 860810 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 858250 Spoke 251x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
7 858251 Spoke 245x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
8 858252 Spoke 196x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 858253 Spoke 192x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
10 AP8225411 Front hub 1
11 AP8128168 Front wheel spacer 1
12 AP8125780 Bearing internal spacer 1
13 AP8125783 Front wheel bear. 2
14 AP8125782 Gasket ring 1
15 860947 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
15 860949 Front wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
16 AP8150139 Screw 6
17 856728 Front brake disc 1
18 AP8225412 Front hub pin 1
19 AP8125771 Front wheel spacer 1
20 AP8225414 Dust cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894050 Oil pipe screw 1 Technical Specifications:AJP I ndustrial[A]
1 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
2 860882 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
2 893248 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
3 860883 Pads (pair) 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
3 894047 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
4 890310 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
4 894045 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
5 AP8133517 Pin with cotter 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
6 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
7 AP8113548 Guard 2 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
8 894049 Spring+plate 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
8 AP8123550 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
10 856737 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Brembo[B]
10 893247 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860543 Rear tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
1 860551 Rear tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
2 860545 Rear inner tube 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 860553 Rear inner tube 18 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
3 AP8109004 Rear wheel flap 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
3 AP8109309 Flap 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
4 860016 Rear wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
4 860811 Rear wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
5 858254 Spoke 212,5x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
6 858255 Spoke 216x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
7 858252 Spoke 196x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 858257 Spoke 198x3,5 18 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
10 860714 Rear hub 1
11 AP8125784 Circlip d40 1
12 AP8125462 Oil seal 30x40x7 2
13 AP8125579 Rear wheel spindle 1
14 AP8150433 Low self-locking nut M16x1,5* 1
15 AP8152063 Washer 17x30x3* 1
16 AP8125580 Rear wheel spacer 2
17 856734 Chain ring 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
17 856735 Chain ring z=49 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
18 AP8150431 Low nut M8 6
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 6
20 AP8152196 Screw M8x26 6
21 856729 Chain cpl conn.link 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
21 860013 Chain cpl conn.link 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
22 860948 Rear wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 860950 Rear wheel 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
23 AP8125477 Spacer 1
24 AP8110045 Hub bearing D17x40x12 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856733 Rear brake disc 1
2 890015 Brake hanger plate 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[G]
2 893253 Brake hanger plate 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
3 860715 Rear brake caliper, grey 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[G]
3 893252 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
4 890304 Pads (pair) 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[G]
4 894051 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
5 890306 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[G]
5 894052 Air bleed valve 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
6 890307 Bleed valve cap 1
7 890305 Rear brake spring 1
8 894050 Oil pipe screw 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
8 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[G]
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 856740 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Grimeca[G]
10 893251 Rear brake tube 1 Technical Specifications:AJP Industrial[A]
11 AP8152259 Screw 6
12 AP8150009 Washer 2
13 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
14 AP8124985 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1
15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
16 860014 Sensor support 1
17 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
18 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856739 Rear master cylinder 1
1 B044967 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8121126 Rear brake lever spring 1
3 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
5 AP8121809 Rear brake lever bush 1
6 860232 Brake lever pin 1
7 AP8135287 Rear brake lever 1
8 AP8120538 O-ring 121 2
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
10 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
11 860842 Stop switch 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856742 Main wiring harness 1
2 854830 Horn 1
3 AP8212588 Diode 1
4 856610 Town lights switch wiring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8212110 Battery 12V-4Ah 1
2 AP8112458 Battery negative leads 1
3 AP8127660 Plate light wiring 1
4 AP8127916 Temp. Sensor 1
5 AP8112906 Voltage regulator 1
6 AP8127847 Flasher unit 1
7 856742 Main wiring harness 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 861013 Lock kit 1
2 AP8102950 Toolkit 1
3 896016 Top box lock 1
4 852163 Main switch 1
5 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 1
6 AP8150349 Special screw M8x15 1
7 AP8140710 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
8 854057 Operator's handbook I-F-D-E 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 859990 Windshield decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
1 860503 Front fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
1 893001 Windshield decal 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
1 893007 Windshield decal 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.896077)[bl10]
1 894543 Front decal sx 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 859991 RH Windshield decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 860504 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
3 859992 LH Windshield decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
3 860505 LH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
4 860353 Rear decal 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
4 860365 Rear fairing decal aprilia 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
5 860512 Sticker RH 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 860513 Sticker LH 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 860507 Tail fairing left front RX dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
7 860516 Front RH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
7 890534 RH rear fairing decal off-road 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
7 890539 RH rear fairing decal motard 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.896077)[bl10] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 860506 Tail fairing right front RX decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
8 860517 Front LH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 890535 LH rear fairing decal off-road 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09], Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
8 890540 LH rear fairing decal motard 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 860508 RH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
10 860509 LH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
11 860510 Rear RH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
11 860520 Rear RH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 860511 Rear LH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
12 860521 Rear LH rear fairing dec. 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
13 860514 RH side panel decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
14 860515 LH side panel decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
15 860335 Up.front RH decal Lion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
15 890995 RH side panel decal 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 896084 Decal RX dx 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

15 896087 Decal SX dx 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.896077)[bl10] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

16 860336 Up.front LH decal Lion 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 890996 LH side panel decal 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991)[wh09] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 896085 Decal RXsx 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

16 896088 Decal SX sx 1

Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2010 (s.t.896077)[bl10] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

17 860337 RH lower rear sticker 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

18 860338 LH lower rear sticker 1

Year:2008[8]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
19 860339 RH lower front sticker 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
19 896084 Decal RX dx 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
20 860340 LH lower front sticker 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
20 896085 Decal RXsx 1 Year:2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
21 860341 Rear RH decal Lion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
21 890997 RH air duct, decal 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.896077)[bl10], Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991) [wh09], Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
22 860342 Rear LH decal Lion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
22 890998 LH air duct, decal 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2009 (s.t.890992)[bl09], Off Black 2010 (s.t.896077)[bl10], Off White 2009 (s.t. 890991) [wh09], Off White 2010 (s.t. 896076)[wh10] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
23 860343 Up.rear RH decal Lion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
24 860344 Up.rear LH decal Lion 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Off Black 2008 (s.t.860460)[black], Off White 2008 (s.t. 860459)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
25 890575 Front mudguard decal 1 Year:2009[9] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.46

Description

Front fork III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8203251 Plug 1
2 AP8123843 Washer 1
3 AP8152090 Hex screw 4
4 AP8203425 U-bolt 2
5 AP8163383 Plug cpl. D40 2
6 AP8123346 O-ring 2
7 AP8203424 Fork upper plate 1
8 AP8203590 screw M8x35 2
9 AP8203588 Fork lower ring nut 1
10 AP8163384 Stem base 1
11 AP8163385 Screw M6x30 4
12 896102 Sleeve cpl. 2
13 599505 Upper bush (Marzocchi) 4
14 896103 Spacer 2
15 599504 Cup (Marzocchi) 2
16 599501 Gasket ring (Marzocchi) 2
17 599503 Stop ring (Marzocchi) 2
18 599502 Dust cover + spring (Marzocchi) 2
19 AP8163387 Nut 8MA 2
20 896104 LH hub cpl. 1
21 896105 RH hub cpl. 1
22 AP8123540 Screw w/ flange 2
23 896106 Washer 1
24 AP8203427 Washer D7 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.20

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856717 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
1 860807 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 AP8106214 Sprocket cover 1
3 AP8146097 Gear lever 1
4 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
5 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
6 AP8102548 Cable-guide 1
7 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0296199 Crankcase assy 1
2 AP0229380 Pin 6x40 1
3 AP0224260 pipe 1
4 AP0232275 Roller cage 8x12x8 1
5 AP0632010 Pin M8x12 4
6 AP0924150 Brass union 1
7 AP0247555 Bush 2
8 AP0232291 Bearing 6302 1
9 AP0932032 Bearing 6203 2
10 AP0230425 Oil seal 28x38x7 2
11 AP0930675 Oil seal 25x38x7 1
12 AP0232765 Bearing 6205 2
13 AP0940786 Stud bolt M8x57/20 2
14 AP0650131 Gasket 6x10 1
15 AP0950141 Gasket ring 8x13 1
16 AP0241821 Hex socket screw M6x45 10
17 AP0640190 Sensor 1
18 AP0241381 Stud bolt M8x28x20 2
19 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1
20 AP0297386 Silastic 732 Rtv 100 gr. 1
21 AP0293318 Cylinder set gasket 1
22 AP0293314 Engine set gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Water pump assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0222182 Water pump casing 1
2 AP0230196 Oil seal 10x26x7 2
3 AP0237912 Water pump shaft assy. 1
4 AP0229280 Pin 4x16 2
5 AP0827590 Thrust washer 10,1/17/1 1
6 AP0222195 Impeller 1
7 AP0234415 Water pump pinion Z=16 1
8 AP0430060 O-ring 26,7x1,8 2
9 AP0241270 Screw w/ flange 1
10 AP0634035 Idle gear Z=28/13 1
11 AP0229380 Pin 6x40 1
12 AP0897161 Molykote 111 100gr. 1
13 AP0293417 Water pump assy 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Crankshaft - Balance shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0295375 Crankshaft cpl. 54,5mm 1
2 AP0832533 Bearing 6206 2
3 AP0427590 Spacer D50x62x0,1 1
3 AP0427591 Spacer D50x62x0,3 1
4 AP0945754 Break washer A12 1
5 AP0242515 Nut M12x1 1
6 AP0430460 O-ring 18x3,5 1
7 AP0234431 Balance shaft gear Z=27 2
8 AP0246570 Transmission key 4x5 2
9 AP0245650 Circlip AV 20 2
10 AP0232291 Bearing 6302 1
11 AP0237948 Balance shaft 1
12 AP0232341 Ball bearing 6005 1
13 AP0227280 Thrust washer 1
14 AP0940315 screw 1
15 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1
16 AP0932028 Roller cage 15x19x20 1
17 AP0295379 Connecting rod cpl. 1
18 AP0297434 Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 1
19 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Cylinder - Head - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0650095 Gasket 0,3 1
1 AP0650096 Gasket 0,5 1
1 AP0650097 Gasket 0,8 1
2 AP0223614 Cylinder 9 holes 1
3 AP0250160 O-ring 64x2 1
4 AP0223385 Cylinder head 1
5 AP0945752 Break washer A8 5
6 AP0940487 Round screw M8x30 5
7 AP0430782 O-ring 23,3x2,4 1
8 AP0613101 Cylinder head cover 1
9 AP0222122 Thermostat 70° 1
10 AP0222175 Thermostat holder 1
11 AP0239950 Spring 1
12 AP0222202 Thermostat bow 1
13 AP0240195 Special cap screw M4x8 2
14 AP0250280 O-ring 105x2,5 1
15 AP0241930 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
16 AP0294744 Piston assy 53,98 mm 1
16 AP0294745 Piston assy 53,99 mm 1
16 AP0294753 Piston assy 54,00 mm 1
16 AP0294754 Piston assy 54,01 mm 1
17 AP0215672 Ring d54 2
18 AP0216139 Piston pin 1
19 AP0945635 Stop ring D15 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Carburettor flange

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0250521 Gasket 1
2 AP0224387 Reed valve assy 1
3 AP0224430 Reed valve assy 2
4 AP0945758 Break washer A4 6
5 AP0240351 Round screw M3x6 6
6 AP0267993 Carburettor flange 1
7 AP0840861 Hex socket screw M6x25 5
8 AP0251850 Hose clamp 51 1
9 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1
10 AP0440113 screw M6x25 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Cylinder - Exhaust valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0650095 Gasket 0,3 1
1 AP0650096 Gasket 0,5 1
1 AP0650097 Gasket 0,8 1
2 AP0223614 Cylinder 9 holes 1
3 AP0253722 Exhaust valve 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
4 AP0253465 Valve body 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
5 AP0230880 O-ring 13,3x2,4 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
6 AP0230810 Valve stem seal 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
7 AP0250975 Gasket 0,8 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw], Full Power Version[f.p.]
8 AP0239052 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
9 AP0297746 Elect.rave valve cable 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
10 AP0860460 Rubber cap 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
11 AP0845020 Spring washer B6 2
12 AP0241930 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
13 AP0242706 Flanged nut M8 4
14 AP0297434 Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 1
15 AP0250271 Gasket 1
16 AP0273970 Exhaust flange cpl. 1
17 AP0224067 Butt strap 2
18 AP0240071 Hex socket screw M8x20 2
19 AP0253378 Exhaust valve 54 MM 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
20 AP0253500 Fixing plate 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
21 AP0827961 Washer 6,4 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
22 AP0241930 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
23 AP0241236 Hex socket screw M6x16 2 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
24 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 2 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
25 AP8112567 Rave cont.solenoid 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Transmission

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0220300 Primary gear shaft Z=10 1
2 AP0232742 Roller cage 21x25x10 6
3 AP0634120 Gear Z=22 1
4 AP0245730 Circlip 25x2 5
5 AP0634095 Gear Z=17/19 1
6 AP0634100 Gear Z=21 1
7 AP0634085 2nd pinion gear Z=14 1
8 AP0220280 Driven shaft 1
9 AP0234968 Gear Z=29 1
10 AP0634110 Gear Z=23 1
11 AP0234984 Gear Z=27 1
12 AP0234858 Gear Z=25 1
13 AP0634130 Gear Z=21 1
14 AP0244100 Thrust washer 21,2/30/1 1
15 AP0634065 Gear Z=30 1
16 AP0227430 Thrust washer 17,2/30/1 1
17 AP0430460 O-ring 18x3,5 1
18 AP0245650 Circlip AV 20 1
19 AP0236062 Pinion 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
19 AP0236425 Pinion Z=16 1 Technical Specifications:
20 AP0297434 Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 1
21 AP0281211 Gear box assy 6 v.ta' 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Grip shift

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0258305 Shift cam 1
2 AP0232402 Bearing 6001 1
3 AP0245790 Circlip 1
4 AP0632060 Ball bearing 61804 1
5 AP0258138 Fork 5-6 V.ta' 1
6 AP0229390 Pin M6x70 1
7 AP0258128 Fork 2-3 speed 1
8 AP0258118 Fork 1-4 v.ta' 1
9 AP0258200 Fork shaft 1
10 AP0245570 Circlip 8x0,8 1
11 AP0827305 Washer 6,2x18x2 1
12 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
13 AP0248326 Index assy. lever 1
14 AP0227710 Bush 1
15 AP0239241 Index spring 1
16 AP0241821 Hex socket screw M6x45 1
17 AP0827305 Washer 6,2x18x2 1
18 AP0220295 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1
19 AP0239252 Spring 1
20 AP0427690 Washer 13 1
21 AP0827261 Thrust washer 12,5/21,5 1
22 AP0227451 Thrust washer 12,5/21,5/0,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0634178 Idle gear Z=26 1
2 AP0227280 Thrust washer 1
3 AP0940315 screw 1
4 AP0232742 Roller cage 21x25x10 2
5 AP0295401 Primary transm. 1
6 AP0259570 Springholder plate 1
7 AP0259053 Lined clutch disc 3,1 mm 6
8 AP0259557 Clutch disc 1 MM 6
9 AP0259470 Clutch hub 1
10 AP0239625 Clutch spring 34,1 MM 6
11 AP0259165 Pressure plate cpl. 1
12 AP0259420 Springs plate guide 1
13 AP0241770 Hex screw 6
14 AP0239265 Kickstarter spring 1
15 AP0634055 Kick-start assy.gear Z=23 1
16 AP0244585 Washer 17,5/24/1 2
17 AP0220138 Starting shaft 1
18 AP0228220 Kick-start coupling 1
19 AP0239270 Spring 42 1
20 AP0248365 Kick-start lever 1
21 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1
22 0000000 Tyre 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0211406 Clutch cover, grey 1
2 AP0232150 Ball 12 MM 3
3 AP0259325 Cam lever 1
4 AP0241793 screw 1
5 AP0942671 Nut M8 1
6 AP0227945 Thrust washer 8,1/15 1
7 AP0239907 Leaf spring 1
8 AP0841685 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP0250455 Oil seal 12x22x7 1
10 AP0250206 Gasket 1
11 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 9
12 AP0250890 O-ring 3771 3
13 AP0240820 Oil level screw M18x1,5 1
14 AP0241801 Plastic plug M18x1,5 2
15 AP0250641 Gasket ring 12x18 1
16 AP0241782 Magnetic drain plug M12x1,5 1
17 AP0930725 Oil seal 17x28x7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0294735 Oil pump assy. 1
2 AP0256408 Hose clamp 1
3 AP0256410 pipe 350 MM 1
4 AP0251080 Hose clamp 8 1
5 AP0256037 pipe 850 MM 1
6 AP0260030 Rubber, wire cover 1
7 AP0250890 O-ring 3771 1
8 AP0840510 Hex socket screw 2
9 AP0853845 Hose clamp 35553 1
10 AP0211440 Oil pump cover 1
11 AP0840511 Hex socket screw 3
12 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0295670 Stator cpl. 1
2 AP0295675 Cdi magneto assy 1
3 AP0265157 Ext. pick-up 1
4 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 7
5 AP0945754 Break washer A12 1
6 AP0242515 Nut M12x1 1
7 AP0941925 Special TE screw 2
8 AP0260840 Rubber, wire cover 1
9 CM082403 Digital ECU 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw], Enduro Version[RX]
9 CM082404 Digital ECU 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw], Motard Version[SX]
9 CM082405 Digital ECU 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.], Enduro Version[RX]
9 CM082406 Digital ECU 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.], Motard Version[SX]
10 AP0265415 HT coil 1
11 AP0866708 Sparkplug cap, black 1
12 AP0297830 Spark plug BR10EG 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
12 AP8206873 Spark plug BR8ES 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
13 AP0245750 Circlip 2
14 AP0260250 Silent-block 1
15 AP0211581 Flywheel cover 1
16 AP0295360 Ignition unit 1
17 AP0841336 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
18 AP0297386 Silastic 732 Rtv 100 gr. 1
19 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Carburettor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858578 Carburettor vhst 28 cd 1 Technical Specifications:
1 860805 Carburettor vhst 28 cd 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 890284 Gas valve 50 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw], Full Power Version[f.p.]
3 854541 Idle jet 36 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
3 890285 Idle jet 38 1 Technical Specifications:
4 890286 Main jet 160 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
4 AP8176132 Main jet 128 1 Technical Specifications:
5 854543 Float gr.6,5 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw], Full Power Version[f.p.]
6 854544 Needle valve 300 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw], Full Power Version[f.p.]
7 890287 Conical pin D49/5a 1 Technical Specifications:
7 890288 Conical pin D53/4a 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
8 890510 Gas valve pos.sensor 1 Technical Specifications:11KW version[11Kw]
9 893925 Starter jet D90 1