Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851288 Frame 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 853513 Frame 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 858589 Frame 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9100766 Plate 1
3 AP9100770 Wire 1
4 AP9100173 Black chain guide roller 1
5 AP9100174 Spacer 1
6 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
7 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP9100688 Lower chain guide plate 1
9 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 AP8120253 Spacer 1
11 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 1
12 AP8120313 Spacer H11,5 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

12 AP9100724 Spacer 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100065 Saddle support 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100315 Saddle support 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

14 AP9100389 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 4
15 AP8144538 Gasket 2
16 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9100243 Heat protection 1
19 AP9100769 Hex socket screw M4x10 inox 1
20 AP9100768 screw M4x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100193 LH footrest 1
2 AP9100194 RH footrest 1
3 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
4 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
5 AP9100197 Pin 2
6 AP9100275 Footrest support 2
7 AP9100390 screw M12x1,25 2
8 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
9 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
11 AP8101606 Split pin 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100834 Central stand 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 AP9100835 Central stand 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP9100964 Plate 1
3 AP9100419 Stand plate 1
4 851280 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8161006 Central stand fixing screw 1
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP9100223 Lateral stand plate 1
8 AP9100668 Outer spring 1
9 AP9100669 Inner spring 1
10 AP9100836 Bush 8x5x7,8 1
11 AP8150051 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Steering I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100542 Upper plate 1
2 858590 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9100437 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 AP9100026 Spindle nut 1
4 AP9100028 Washer 26,5x36x1 1
5 AP9100021 Ring nut 1
6 AP9100204 Upper Gasket ring 1
7 851029 Fifth wheel 2
8 851030 Bearing 2
9 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
10 AP9100293 Lower U-bolt 2
11 AP9100412 Silent-block 4
12 AP9100776 Washer 10.1x23x2.5 2
13 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 8
15 AP8121475 Fairlead 1

Country:EU[EU]

16 855177 Plate 1
17 AP8150064 Screw 2
18 AP8144516 Handle plug 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851291 LH hub cpl. 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 851290 RH hub cpl. 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 AP9100847 Hub+LH fork leg 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 AP9100848 Hub+RH fork leg 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9100855 Upper bush 45x15 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP8163094 Cup 58x46x3 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

7 AP8163095 Gasket ring 45x58x11 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 AP8163096 Stop ring D.63 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 AP8163097 Dust cover D.45 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

10 AP9100849 Sleeve cpl. 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

11 AP8163370 Dowel+O-ring 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 AP9100850 Ring spring d.40 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100851 Spring kit 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP9100852 Plunger, complete 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

16 AP9100856 Lower bush 45x20 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100853 Valve d.45 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 AP9100854 Plug cpl. d.45 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

19 AP9100857 Seal rings fork kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 AP9100858 Gaskets set d.45 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

21 AP9100859 Bushes kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 859802 LH hub cpl. 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 859803 RH hub cpl. 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 855796 LH wheel carrier 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 855797 RH wheel carrier 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 855798 Sleeve cpl. 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 AP9100872 Ring spring D.40 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9100873 Spring kit 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

8 AP9100874 Plunger, complete 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 AP9100875 Valve D.45 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 AP9100876 Plug cpl. D.45 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 851280 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

12 AP9100877 Dust cover+oil seal kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 AP9100878 Gaskets set d.48 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

14 AP9100879 Bushes kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

15 894814 Bushing 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 894816 Front fork tube 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100104 Swing arm 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 AP9100120 Swing arm 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP9100202 Roller cage 22x29x30 2
3 AP9100203 Gasket ring 22x29x4 4
4 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1
5 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9100953 Piston pin L=59,5 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 AP9100123 Rear swing arm pin M14 L=244 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP9100264 Rear swing arm pin M14 L=256 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1
8 AP9100061 Sliding block 1
9 AP9100060 Chain guide 1
10 AP9100109 Chain guide plate 1
11 AP9100435 Chain guard 1
12 AP9100616 Bush 1
13 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
14 AP8152262 Low nut 2
15 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
16 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
17 AP9100565 Brake hose cable guide 2
18 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 6
19 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 3
20 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 2
22 AP9100287 Bush 2
23 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
24 AP9100221 Rear wheel spindle M25 L=266,5 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

24 AP9100270 Rear wheel spindle M25 L=318,5 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

25 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
26 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
27 AP8202058 Plastic rivet, black 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100176 Single conrod comp. 1
2 851292 Rear shock absorber RXV 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9100114 Rear shock absorber SXV 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 851252 Double conrod comp. 1
4 AP9100007 screw M10x1,25 L=53 1
5 AP9100178 Piston pin 1
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 5
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 2
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 4
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 2
8 AP9100184 Piston pin 2
9 AP9100111 Spacer 1
10 AP9100179 Spacer 6
11 AP9100186 Outside spacer 2
12 AP9100549 O-ring 1,5x24 2
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 3
14 AP9100442 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 3
15 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
16 AP9100604 screw M12x1,25 L=120 1
17 AP9100289 screw M12x1,25 L=95 2
18 AP9100208 screw M10x1,25 L=44 1
19 AP9100808 Pad 1
20 AP9100814 Gasket set 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 AP9100815 Gasket set 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

21 AP9100817 Sleeve unit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP9100820 Sleeve gasket set 1
23 AP9100182 Flat washer 31x20,2x1,4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855104 Socket support 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 AP9100517 Socket support 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 85813800XN4 Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 85813900XN4 Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP8184489 Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP8184517 Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
3 858388 Tie rod 1
4 AP8156343 Front mudguard, red 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
6 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 5
7 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 6
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP9100501 T bush 20x0,5x3,5 4
13 AP9100440 LH sleeve guard, black 1
14 AP9100441 RH sleeve guard, black 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP9100548 Screw complete M6x1 6
16 AP8150246 Screw 2
17 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
18 GU05781630 Reflector, amber 2 Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184503 RH air duct 1
2 AP8184502 LH air duct 1
3 AP9100366 Water cooler grille 2
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 6
5 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
6 AP8102376 Clip M6 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855048 Fuel tank 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 855066 Fuel tank 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

1 AP9100084 Fuel tank 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP8220620 Cover 1
3 856932 Gasket 1
4 AP9100080 Plate 2
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
6 AP9100078 Pin 1
7 AP9100767 Rubber spacer 26x12,2 2
8 AP8121811 T bush 2
9 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Country:United States of America[USA]

9 AP8152169 Screw 4,8x19* 2

Country:EU[EU]

10 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
11 AP9100082 Pad 1
12 AP9100081 Bush 1
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
14 AP9100416 Fuel pump cpl. 1
15 AP9100930 Fuel filter 1
16 AP9100931 Gasket 1
17 GU01103090 Thermistor 1
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 6
19 AP9100415 plate 1
20 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
21 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
22 AP9100967 Fuel tank cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP9100966 Plate 1
24 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100343 Oil tank 1
2 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
3 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
4 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
5 AP8121638 Gasket ring 1
6 AP9100638 Screw w/ flange M6x70 1
7 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1
8 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
9 AP9100496 pipe Blow-By 1
10 AP8102903 Hose clip D16,5X6,6 2
11 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2
12 AP8120987 pipe 9x14 1
13 AP8102525 Hose cock 2
14 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 6
15 AP9100950 Bush D14-D9-d6.5-H12 6
16 AP9100665 Oil level pipe 1
17 AP9100951 Hose clip 2
18 AP9100267 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=28 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855083 Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 855173 Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 856681 Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 856682 Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP9100365 Release device 1
3 AP9100087 Washer Teflon 1
4 AP9100281 Saddle casing 1
5 859762 Pillion seat strap 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
6 AP8121075 Tbush * 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
7 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184505 RH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 AP8184507 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 AP8184590 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP8184504 LH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP8184520 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP8184591 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 4
5 AP9100504 Shock absorber cover 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
7 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
8 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 2
9 AP8121736 T bush 2
10 AP9100347 Sump guard 1
11 AP9100778 Bush 2
12 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
15 AP8101372 Silent-block 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184511 Rh rear fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 AP8184513 Rh rear fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP8184510 Lh rear fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP8184512 Lh rear fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 3
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 2
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
6 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP9100594 Bush 10x7 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
10 AP8156340 Rear mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
10 AP8156341 Rear mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
11 855041 Number plate holder 1 Country:EU[EU]
12 AP8112202 Rear reflector 1
13 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 1
14 855046 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
18 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
19 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
20 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
21 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
22 AP8121795 T bush 2
23 855050 Rac.number plate holder 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100610 Number plate holder 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
3 AP8134677 Reflector support 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
4 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
5 855071 Maintenance 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 8 Country:United States of America[USA]
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 8 Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
10 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP9100288 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 3 Country:United States of America[USA]
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
14 AP8121795 T bush 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
15 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
16 AP8112202 Rear reflector 1 Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855052 Dashboard 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 AP9100516 Dashboard 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 3
3 AP8121795 T bush 3
4 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3
5 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855049 Handlebar 1
2 AP9100297 Upper U-bolt 1
3 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4
4 AP9100514 RH lights selector 1
5 855043 LH lights selector 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9100513 LH lights selector 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 853696 Throttle+hand grip 1
7 AP9100636 Clutch control 1
8 AP9100939 Clutch lever 1
9 AP9100940 U-bolt 1
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
11 AP9100941 Clutch cable register 1
12 AP9100486 Clutch control transmission 1
13 853976 Gas lever transmission 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 AP9100802 Gas lever transmission 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
15 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1
16 858305 Map switch Lower shell 1
17 851359 Progressive Throttle pipe 1
18 851360 U-bolt 1
19 AP8218628 Handgrip pair, black 1
20 858247 Map switch 1
21 AP9100519 Spring 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100348 Water cooler, LH 1
2 AP9100349 Water cooler, RH 1
3 AP9100506 Expansion tank 1
4 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
5 AP9100780 Fan support 1
6 AP8120876 Plug 2
7 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 3
8 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
9 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3
10 AP9100376 Bush 4
11 AP9100969 Silent-block * 4
12 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 4
13 AP9100781 Screw w/ flange M6x133 1
14 AP9100663 Screw w/ flange M6x122 1
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
16 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
17 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
18 AP9100555 pipe 23x15x135 1
19 AP9100557 Cooler-pump pipe 27x19x145 1
20 AP9100553 pipe 23x15x380 1
21 AP9100554 pipe 23x15x295 1
22 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
23 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
24 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 4
25 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 2
26 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
27 AP9100697 Hose clip 21x8 2
28 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 2
30 AP8220191 Gasket 1
31 AP8104124 Expansion tank plug 1
32 AP8120455 Rubber spacer 1
33 AP9100948 Water cooler filler cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853691 Filter housing base 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 853693 Filter housing base 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 853695 Filter housing body 1
3 AP9100703 Cover 1
4 AP9100588 RH air intake 1
5 AP9100587 LH air intake 1
6 AP8104329 Air filter 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 5
8 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
9 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
10 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
11 AP8120876 Plug 1
12 AP9100455 Wiring 1
13 AP9100427 Air temp. Sensor 1
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
15 AP9100428 Security sensor 1
16 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
17 858044 Air filter 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 AP9101017 Filter Blow-by 1
19 851369 Racing filter kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 855081 Nozzle 1
21 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 1
22 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Exhaust unit I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855025 Front. Exhaust pipe 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 855036 Front. Exhaust pipe 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 855037 Front. Exhaust pipe 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 855086 Front. Exhaust pipe 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

2 855026 Rear exhaust pipe 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 855087 Rear exhaust pipe 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

3 856941 Silencer 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

3 AP9100414 Silencer 1

Country:EU[EU]

4 856947 RH terminal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

4 AP9100244 RH terminal 1

Country:EU[EU]

5 856946 LH terminal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

5 AP9100249 LH terminal 1

Country:EU[EU]

6 AP9100409 Bush 4
7 AP9100845 Silent-block 4
8 AP9100736 Washer 8,3x20x1,5 4
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4
10 AP9100238 RH exhaust pipe shield 1
11 AP9100241 Hose clamp D.30 2
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
13 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Exhaust unit I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP9100252 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
16 AP8121170 Spring 2
17 AP9100755 CO intake screw 2
18 AP8119603 Washer 10x14x1 2
19 AP8120870 Insulating washer 2
20 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
21 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
22 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
23 AP9100302 T bush 2
24 AP9100301 Rubber spacer 2
25 851172 Bottom 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
26 851171 Spark arrester 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
27 858142 Exhaust pipes spring 1 Country:EU[EU]
28 858592 Ogive 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Front wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100507 Front tyre 90/90X21 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9100458 Inner tube 21 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 AP8109001 Front wheel flap 21 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 AP9100457 Bracket 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9100262 Front wheel 1,6x21 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP9100171 Cover M22 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

7 AP9100225 Front hub 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 AP9100228 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

10 AP9100226 Internal spacer L=69,7 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

11 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 AP9100224 Spoke d.3,5-21-l.233 36

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100057 Nipple 36

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

15 AP9100461 Front brake disc d.270 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

16 AP8150070 Hex screw M6x16 5

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Front wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100229 Outside spacer L=26,3 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 AP9100230 Front wheel spindle L=221,5 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

19 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 5

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 851063 Front wheel 21 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8109170 Front/rear tyre 110/70X17 Pirelli 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP8109306 Inner tube 17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 AP8109309 Flap 17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 AP9100561 Front wheel 3,5X17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 AP9100171 Cover M22 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 AP9100225 Front hub 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

8 AP9100228 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 AP9100226 Internal spacer L=69,7 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 AP9100106 Spoke d.3,5-17 36

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

12 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

14 AP9100528 Front brake disc d.320 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

15 AP8150070 Hex screw M6x16 5

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 AP9100229 Outside spacer L=26,3 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100230 Front wheel spindle L=221,5 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

18 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 5

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

19 851064 Front wheel 17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100510 Rear tyre 140/80X18 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9100508 Inner tube 18 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 AP8109281 Rear wheel flap 18 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 AP9100462 Tyre clamp 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9100261 Rear wheel 2,15X18 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP9100214 Rear hub 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

7 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

10 AP9100215 Internal spacer L=106,5 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

11 AP9100056 Spoke d.4-18-l.196,5 18

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 AP9100211 Spoke d.4-18-l.199,5 18

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100213 Nipple d.4 36

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP9100466 Rear brake disc d.240 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

16 AP9100595 Outside spacer L=21,9 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100467 Screw M8x30 6

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 6

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

19 AP9100432 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 AP9100336 Chain ring Z=48 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

21 AP9100531 Chain 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

22 AP9100533 Connecting link 5/8x1/4 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

23 851065 Rear wheel 18 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Rear wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100608 Rear tyre 180/55X17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP9100526 Inner tube 17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 AP9100527 Flap 17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 AP9100560 Rear wheel 5,5X17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 AP9100322 Rear hub 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

8 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 AP9100584 Internal spacer L=134,3 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 AP9100559 Spoke 4-17-l.189 18

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 AP9100107 Spoke d.4-17-l.184 18

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

12 AP9100569 Nipple d.4 36

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 AP9100466 Rear brake disc d.240 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

15 AP9100595 Outside spacer L=21,9 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 AP9100596 Outside spacer L=45,1 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Rear wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100334 Chain ring Z=46 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

18 AP9100467 Screw M8x30 6

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

19 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 6

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

20 AP9100432 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

21 AP9100715 Chain 5/8x1/4 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

22 851066 Rear wheel 17 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Front brake system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100257 Front master cilinder Nissin 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9100785 Piston, kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 AP9100786 Plug revision kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 AP9100787 Lever overhaul kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9100707 Collar 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

7 851351 Front brake hose 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 AP9100418 Front brake light sw. 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

10 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

11 AP9100256 Front brake caliper 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 AP9100788 Pads pair 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP9100790 Brake caliper rev. kit 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

15 AP9100791 Spring 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

16 AP9100792 Pin 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Front brake system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front brake system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851366 Lever 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP9100921 screw 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 851367 Lever overhaul kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 AP9100919 Pressing kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 AP9100918 Stop switch 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 AP9100917 Oil tank 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9100916 screw 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

8 AP9100915 Brake fluid line 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 AP9100914 Joint 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 851368 Plate 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 AP9100912 Pump revision kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

12 AP9100911 Bleeder kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 AP9100910 U-bolt 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

14 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

15 AP9100713 Front brake caliper 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 AP9100906 Pads pair 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front brake system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100907 Pin with cotter 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

18 AP9100908 Brake caliper rev. kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

19 AP9100909 Brake pistons, pair 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

20 AP9100905 Bleeder revision kit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

21 AP9100763 Oil pipe screw 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

22 AP8121915 Gasket 4

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

23 AP9100749 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x40 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

24 AP9100712 Front brake hose 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

25 851348 Front master cilinder FTE 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100475 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP9100794 Plug revision kit 1
3 AP9100793 Piston, kit 1
4 AP9100795 Lever overhaul kit 1
5 AP9100478 Rear brake hose 1
6 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 2
7 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4
8 AP9100417 Stop switch 1
9 AP9100479 Rear brake caliper 1
10 AP9100797 Pads pair 1
11 AP9100798 Spring 1
12 AP9100800 Pin with cotter 1
13 AP9100799 Cover 1
14 AP9100796 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
15 AP9100356 Rear brake lever 1
16 AP9100290 Bush 1
17 AP9100291 Spring 1
18 AP9100477 O-ring 18x2 2
19 AP9100354 Rear brake lever pin 1
20 AP8150169 Hex socket screw M8x20 1
21 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
22 AP8101928 Split pin 1
23 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
24 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1
25 AP9100752 Spring 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855038 Headlight 1

Country:EU[EU]

1 859702 Headlight 1

Country:Great Britain[UK]

1 AP9100522 Headlight 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

2 AP9100635 Headlight adjuster rod 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Country:United States of America[USA]

4 AP8150475 Screw M4x45 z.b. 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

6 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

7 AP9100747 Bush 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

8 855140 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

8 855140 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

8 AP8127784 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 855139 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 855139 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

9 AP8127783 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
11 AP8152262 Low nut 2
12 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
13 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
14 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
15 AP8121665 T bush 2
16 856610 Town lights switch wiring 1

Country:EU[EU]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP9100634 Wiring 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

17 AP8127121 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 2
18 855044 RH support 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

19 855045 LH support 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855039 Taillight 1 Country:EU[EU]
1 AP9100523 Taillight 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
3 AP8224655 Plate light wiring 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
5 AP8127784 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
6 AP8127783 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
7 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
8 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
11 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
12 855078 Extension 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
13 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
14 AP8152082 screw 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
15 AP8150114 Low self-locking nut 2 Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100447 Electronic control unit 1
2 851023 Control unit support plate 1
3 AP8220598 Breather pipe 1
4 AP9100945 Hex socket screw M4x20 3
5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 3
6 AP8150204 Nut M4 3
7 AP9100424 Voltage regulator 1
8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 AP9100429 Coil 2
10 AP9100423 Sparkplug cap 2
11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
14 AP8127391 Horn 1
15 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
16 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
17 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
18 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
19 855053 Main wiring harness 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

19 859728 Main wiring harness 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

20 AP9100518 Speed sensor 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

20 AP9100965 Speed sensor 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

21 AP8150460 Self-tapping screw M4x12 2
22 858246 Protection box 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]






Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 856665 Indicators assembly 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100512 Battery 1
2 AP9101000 Battery case cpl. 1
3 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 4
4 AP8144538 Gasket 2
5 AP9100725 Rubber spacer 1
6 AP9100371 Relay battery wiring 1
7 AP9100393 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=120 1
8 AP9100372 Ground-battery lead 1
9 AP9100487 Starter relay 1
10 AP9100325 Plate 1
11 AP8124273 Fuse 30a 2
12 AP9100558 Starter motor wiring harness 1
13 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
14 AP9100327 Fuse block support 1
15 AP8176099 Fuse 3
16 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 4
17 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 3
18 AP9100742 Plate 1
19 AP9100782 Tearing rivet inox 1
20 AP9100739 Condenser 10000 Uf 1
21 AP9100783 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
22 855111 Taillight wiring harn. 1
23 AP9100765 Spring 1
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
25 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 2
26 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
27 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1
28 AP8117004 Adhesive sponge 15x8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 855053 Main wiring harness 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

29 859728 Main wiring harness 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

30 AP9100959 Terminal cap 1
31 AP9100997 Gasket 1
32 855604 Wiring switch 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Completing part

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855128 Main switch - steering lock 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 860129 Main switch - steering lock 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 AP9100515 Main switch - steering lock 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP8140710 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 AP8150349 Special screw M8x15 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 AP9100936 Toolkit 1
6 AP9100757 RH footrest support 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9100756 LH footrest support 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

8 851364 RH support 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 851363 LH support 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 AP9100837 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x36 2

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Completing part

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 854038 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E-UK-NL 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 854039 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E-UK-NL 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 859999 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 855129 Rivet 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

15 855131 Cover 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

16 855132 Spring 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

17 856912 Washer 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 855042 Switch start/stop 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855054 SAS valve 1
2 855023 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
3 855024 Rear exhaust pipe 1
4 855022 Valve support 1
5 855057 Sas box 1
6 855182 Sas box support 1
7 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
8 855027 pipe 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
8 855183 pipe 1 Country:EU[EU]
9 855055 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
10 855056 Rear exhaust pipe 1
11 AP8150411 Hex socket screw 2
12 855028 Nut 1
13 855184 Bush 2
14 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 1
15 AP8102273 Hose clip 1
16 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 4
17 AP8150137 Hex socket screw 1
18 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
19 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
20 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
21 AP8221129 Bush 2
22 AP8150160 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Country:EU[EU]
23 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
24 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
25 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
26 856897 Valve cover sas 1
27 AP8220598 Breather pipe 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.57

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855029 Maintenance 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
3 855082 Bush 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
4 AP8221129 Bush 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
5 AP8150026 Nut M6 3 Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP9100638 Screw w/ flange M6x70 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
7 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
10 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 856161 Valve roll over 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
13 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 3 Country:United States of America[USA]
14 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 5 Country:United States of America[USA]
15 AP8104666 3-way union 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
16 AP8102998 Hose clamp d.9,5 1 Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.58

Description

Plates-Front body Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856334 Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 856564 Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 856571 Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 859990 Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 858070 RH Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 859991 RH Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
3 858071 LH Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-White 2008 (s.t.856588/91)[white] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
3 859992 LH Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Off-Black 2008 (s.t.856589/92)[black] Country:EU[EU] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
4 856340 RH side panel decal 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.58

Description

Plates-Front body Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 856340 RH side panel decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 858500 RH side panel decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 856341 LH side panel decal 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 856341 LH side panel decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 858501 LH side panel decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 856339 Decal 450 2
7 856357 Decal 550 2
8 856875 Shed scheme decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

9 856870 Noise emission sticker 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

10 859723 Emission control sticker 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

11 856877 Tyre pressure decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

12 851156 Single-seater saddle dec. 1
13 AP8257609 Mirror decal 2
14 AP8267395 Battery decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.59

Description

Central body Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856342 Up.RH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 858171 Up.RH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 856343 Up.LH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 858172 Up.LH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 856346 Rear RH fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 858173 Rear RH fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 856347 Rear LH fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 858174 Rear LH fuel tank decal 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 856335 Up.RH air duct, decal Lion 1
6 856336 Up.LH air duct, decal Lion 1
7 856337 Lo.RH air duct, decal Lion 1
8 856338 Lo.LH air duct, decal Lion 1
9 856565 Up.RH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

10 856566 Up.LH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

11 856567 Lo.RH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

12 856568 Lo.LH Fuel tank decal 1

Country:United States of America[USA]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.59

Description

Central body Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 856569 Rear RH fuel tank decal 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
14 856570 Rear LH fuel tank decal 1 Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.60

Description

Rear body Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858069 Front RH decal triangle 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 858078 Front RH decal triangle 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 858077 Front LH decal triangle 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 858079 Front LH decal triangle 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

3 856348 Rear RH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 856359 Rear RH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 856349 Front LH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 856360 Front LH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

5 856350 Rear DH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 856361 Rear DH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 856351 Rear LH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 856362 Rear LH fairing decal 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 856352 Rear DH fairing decal 1
8 856353 Rear LH fairing decal 1
9 856355 Sticker rear mudguard RH 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 856364 Sticker rear mudguard RH 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 856356 Sticker rear mudguard LH 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.60

Description

Rear body Decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 856365 Sticker rear mudguard LH 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 856363 Sticker rear mudguard 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 858502 Sticker rear mudguard 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.61

Description

Exhaust unit II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858512 Silencer 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 858513 Joint 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 858514 Front. Exhaust pipe 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

4 858515 Rear exhaust pipe 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 858516 Flange 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 858517 Bushing 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

7 858519 Gasket 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 858520 Plate 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 858521 Hose clamp 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

10 858522 Bracket 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

11 858523 Spacer 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 AP8144277 Stand end stop 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 858524 Spring 7

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

15 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

16 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.61

Description

Exhaust unit II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 858525 Plate 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

19 858540 Clip 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

20 AP8150009 Washer 4

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

21 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 3

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

22 AP8120508 Tbush * 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

23 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

24 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

25 851449 Guard 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

26 851448 RH side panel, Racing 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

27 851495 Wire 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

28 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

29 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 3

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

30 858409 Exhaust unit KIT 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

31 858503 Decal Racing 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2362045 Engine 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]

1 CM2362055 Engine 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 CM2362075 Engine 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]

1 CM2362085 Engine 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 CM2363045 Engine 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 CM2363055 Engine 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 CM2363075 Engine 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 CM2363085 Engine 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP9100411 Gear lever 1
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 AP9100593 screw M10x1,25 L=202 1
5 AP9100443 screw M10x1,25 L=102 1
6 AP9100643 Self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
7 AP9100687 Washer 28x10,5x3 2
8 AP9100683 Washer 18x10,5x0,5 2
8 AP9100684 Washer 18x10,5x1 2
8 AP9100685 Washer 18x10,5x1,5 2
8 AP9100686 Washer 18x10,5x2 2
9 AP9100374 Sprocket cover 1
10 AP9100367 Chain guide 1
11 AP9100383 Bush 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP9100381 Bush 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

12 AP9100550 Bush 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

13 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

14 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

14 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

15 855834 Gasket set 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

15 855835 Gasket set 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 AP9150492 Oil seals - set 1
17 AP9150493 OR set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155401 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 CM155402 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 CM155403 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 CM155404 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP9150146 Check bearing plate 3
3 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
4 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
5 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 3
6 AP9150489 Check bearing plate 1
7 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 6
8 AP9150435 Oil seal D32x45x6 1
9 AP9150149 Cover 2
10 AP9150353 O-ring D26,65x2,62 2
11 AP9150324 Bearing half-shell, green 4
11 AP9150456 Bushing half-shell, blue 4
11 AP9150457 Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
12 AP9150440 T bush 34x21x10,5-L18 2
13 AP9150441 T bush 28x13x10,5-L11,5 2
14 AP9150442 T bush 19x13x10,5-L11,5 4
15 AP9150116 Bush D16x19X13 1
16 AP9150115 Bush D18x21X19 1
17 AP9150117 Pin D7,2x9x12 1
18 AP9150350 O-ring D8,73x1,78 1
19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 2
21 AP9150533 Joint 1
22 AP9150471 Breather pipe 1
23 AP9150346 Jet 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8121862 Washer D8x16x1,5 1
26 AP9150439 Plate 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
28 AP9150078 Oil unload plug 1
29 AP9150109 Joint 1
30 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
31 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
32 AP9150526 Screw w/ flange M7X1X42 7
33 AP8560104 Screw w/ flange M6x65 1
34 AP8560106 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1
35 AP9150344 Joint 1
36 AP9100998 Hose clip 1
37 AP9150545 Breather pipe 5x9 1
38 85114R Radial bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150152 Ignition cover 1
2 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 9
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 10
4 851315 Oil seal D12x22x5,5 1
5 AP9150524 Circlip D25 1
6 AP9150153 Gasket 1
7 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2
8 AP9150148 Gasket 1
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 4
11 AP9150150 O-ring D171,13x2,62 1
12 AP9150094 Complete clutch cover 1
13 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 2
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 AP9150473 Hex socket screw M6x10 1
18 AP9150351 Seal washer D6x12x1 1
19 AP9150522 Oil seal cup 1
20 851010 Cover bushing Clutch crankcase 1
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2
22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2
23 855252 Sealing compound 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150071 Oil pump shaft assy. 1
2 AP9150377 Pin 4x15,8 2
3 AP9150157 Internal and external rotor H19 1
4 AP9150158 Oil pump housing 1
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
6 AP9150162 Filter with net-air intake 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
8 AP9150376 Pin 4x13,8 1
9 AP9150291 Internal and external rotor H8 1
10 AP9150461 O-ring D44,17x1,78 1
11 AP9150217 Oil pump housing 1
12 AP9150385 Oil seal D19x10x7/5.5 1
13 AP9150076 Clearance washer 10,1x23 1
14 AP9150159 Oil pump gear Z=12 1
15 AP9150075 Clearance washer 9,1x16x 1
16 AP9150396 Circlip 9x1 1
17 AP9150160 Pin 4x25,8 1
18 AP9150463 Roller cage D11x16x10 1
19 AP9150161 Idle gear Z=22 1
20 AP9150074 Clearance washer 11,1x18 1
21 AP9150397 Circlip D11 1
22 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150281 Oil outlet pipe 1
2 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
3 AP9150280 Oil inlet pipe 1
4 AP9150347 O-ring D11x2 6
5 AP9100358 Oil outlet pipe 1
6 AP9100362 Oil inlet pipe 1
7 AP9100292 Lock plate 1
8 AP9150168 Pressure adj. piston 1
9 AP9150169 Spring 1
10 AP9150476 O-ring D11,11x1,78 1
11 AP9150170 Valve closer screw M14x1,5 1
12 AP9150171 Oil anti-return valve 1
13 AP9150321 Pin 1
14 AP9150173 Spring 1
15 AP9150477 O-ring D14x1,78 1
16 AP9150172 Coupling bush 1
17 AP9150398 Circlip D18 1
18 851240 Plug 1
19 AP9150166 Oil filter 1
20 AP9150167 Spring 1
21 AP9150355 O-ring D53,65x2,68 1
22 851295 Oil filter cover 1
23 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8553745 Drive shaft 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 AP9150019 Drive shaft 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

2 851007 Flywheel key D3x4,8 1
3 AP9150437 Washer D15x28x2,5 1
4 AP9150436 Nut M14x1 1
5 AP9150402 Transmission key 4x6,5 1
6 AP9150525 O-ring D16x3,5 1
7 AP9150065 Fifth wheel 44x53x2 1
8 AP9150066 Fifth wheel 36x50x1,4 1
9 AP9150210 Pinion 1
10 AP9150018 Connecting rod cpl. 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

10 AP9150315 Connecting rod cpl. 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

11 AP9150127 Connecting rod screw 4
12 AP9150323 Bushing, green 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150454 Bushing,blue 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150455 Bushing,yellow 35x38x16,5 4
13 AP9150236 Flanged nut M18x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851035 Piston assy D76 2 Technical Specifications:Supplier Asso[A], Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 851039 Piston assy D80 2 Technical Specifications:Supplier Asso[A], Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 851042 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 851045 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]
3 851298 Piston rings set D76 2 Technical Specifications:Supplier Asso[A], Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]
3 855601 Piston rings set D80 2 Technical Specifications:Supplier Asso[A], Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]
3 AP9150123 Piston rings set D76 2 Technical Specifications:450 version[450], Supplier Duraldur[D]
3 AP9150338 Piston rings set D80 2 Technical Specifications:550 version[550], Supplier Duraldur[D]
4 AP9150007 Cylinder D76 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]
4 AP9150301 Cylinder D80 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]
5 AP9150343 O-ring D82,22x2,62 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150317 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 AP9150112 Screw w/ flange M10x58,5 8
3 AP9150113 Washer D10x20x2 8
4 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 AP9150114 Bush 4
6 855034 Cylinder head gasket 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

6 855035 Cylinder head gasket 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9150009 Head cover 2
8 AP9150010 Cover gasket 2
9 AP9150111 Special screw 8
10 AP9150110 Gasket 8
11 AP9150120 Joint 2
12 AP9150121 Plate 2
13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
14 AP9150469 O-ring D13,95x2,62 2
15 AP9150181 Temp. Sensor H2O 1
16 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
17 AP9150312 Cover D20 2
18 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
21 AP9100999 Spring washer 8

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150022 Intake valve 4
2 AP9150023 Exhaust valve 4
3 AP9150028 Lower cup 8
4 AP9150104 Valve stem seal D5 8
5 AP9150024 Intake valve spring 4
6 AP9150025 Exhaust valve spring 4
7 891170 Upper cup 8
8 AP9150106 Valve half-cone 16
9 AP9150107 Valve lifter bucket 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150143 Pad 1,40 8
1 AP9150417 Pad 1,45 1
1 AP9150418 Pad 1,50 1
1 AP9150419 Pad 1,55 1
1 AP9150420 Pad 1,60 1
1 AP9150421 Pad 1,65 1
1 AP9150422 Pad 1,70 1
1 AP9150423 Pad 1,75 1
1 AP9150424 Pad 1,80 1
1 AP9150425 Pad 1,85 1
1 AP9150426 Pad 1,90 1
1 AP9150427 Pad 1,95 1
1 AP9150428 Pad 2,00 1
1 AP9150429 Pad 2,05 1
1 AP9150430 Pad 2,10 1
1 AP9150431 Pad 2,15 1
1 AP9150432 Pad 2,20 1
1 AP9150433 Pad 2,25 1
1 AP9150434 Pad 2,30 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851000 Front camshaft 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 851002 Front camshaft 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9150364 Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 AP9150448 Front valve control 1
5 CM238602 Front valve control 5.90 1
5 CM238603 Front valve control 5.85 1
5 CM238604 Front valve control 5.80 1
5 CM238605 Front valve control 5.75 1
5 CM238606 Front valve control 5.70 1
6 AP9150138 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 AP9150101 Rocker shaft 1
9 AP9150102 Snap ring 1
10 AP9150372 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 AP9150391 Snap ring D42 2
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150507 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

18 AP9150231 Screw M6x12 1
19 AP9150141 Chain tensioner gasket 1
20 AP9150140 Chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851001 Rear camshaft 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 851003 Rear camshaft 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9150364 Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 AP9150450 Rear valve control 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

5 AP9150450 Rear valve control 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

6 AP9150304 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 AP9150101 Rocker shaft 1
9 AP9150102 Snap ring 1
10 AP9150372 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 AP9150391 Snap ring D42 2
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150508 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9150142 Screw M6x12 1
19 AP9150141 Chain tensioner gasket 1
20 AP9150140 Chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Transmission shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1
2 AP9150366 Bearing D14x22x13 1
3 AP9150387 Ball bearing D12x28x8 1
4 AP9150273 Timing gear Z=20 1
5 AP9150348 O-ring D79x1,78 1
6 AP9150483 Flange 1
7 844211 Hex socket screw 3
8 AP9150390 Oil seal D28x20x6 1
9 AP9150285 Timing gear Z=40 1
10 AP9150299 Safety washer 1
11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1
12 AP9150389 Transmission key 4x4x18 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Gear box selector I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150048 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1
2 AP9150063 Selector lock 1
3 AP9150238 Spring 1
4 AP8125853 Circlip D.15 1
5 AP9150006 Screw w/ flange M6x15 1
6 AP9150044 Index assy. lever 1
7 AP9150051 Washer D6,3x18x1 1
8 AP9150220 Spring 1
9 AP9150393 Oil seal D21x15x3 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Gear box selector II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150004 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 AP9150375 Roller D4 1
3 AP9150067 Selector drum 1
4 AP9150043 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
5 AP9150073 Selector lock plate 1
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
7 AP9150069 Lever 2
8 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
9 AP9150064 Spring 2
10 AP9150068 Shift cam plate 1
11 AP9150060 Bushing D6x8x5 4
12 AP9150072 Spring 1
13 AP9150003 Spring pillar 1
14 AP9150062 Fork shaft L72,5 1
15 AP9150093 Fork 4a-5a 1
16 AP9150091 Fork 1a-3a 2
17 AP9150061 Fork shaft L93 1
18 AP9150184 Gearbox sensor 1
19 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
20 AP9150479 O-ring D23,52x1,78 1
21 AP9150365 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
22 AP9150364 Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
23 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
24 AP9150462 Fairlead 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Primary gear shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150256 Primary gear shaft Z=12 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

1 AP9150270 Primary gear shaft Z=13 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 AP9150216 Bushing D25x28x9,9 2
3 AP9150255 Gear 5a su prim.Z=21 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 AP9150269 Gear 5a su prim.Z=21 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 AP9150297 Plain washer D25,1x30,8x0,5 1
5 AP9150302 Outside circlip D25 2
6 AP9150254 Gear 3a su prim.Z=15 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP9150268 Gear 3a su prim.Z=16 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9150267 Special washer D25,1x30,8x0, 1
8 AP9150253 Gear 4a su prim.Z=19 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 AP9150266 Gear 4a su prim.Z=20 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 AP9150252 Gear 2a su prim.Z=13 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 AP9150265 Gear 2a su prim.Z=15 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 AP9150294 Washer D17,1x27,8x0,8 1
11 AP9150362 Ball bearing D17x40x12 1
12 AP9150360 Ball bearing D25x52x1 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Driven shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150263 Driven shaft 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 AP9150311 Driven shaft 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

2 AP9150216 Bushing D25x28x9,9 2
3 AP9150250 2nd wheel gear Z=25 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

3 AP9150262 2nd wheel gear Z=27 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

4 AP9150297 Plain washer D25,1x30,8x0,5 1
5 AP9150302 Outside circlip D25 3
6 AP9150249 4th wheel gear Z=24 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

6 AP9150261 4th wheel gear Z=23 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

7 AP9150267 Special washer D25,1x30,8x0, 2
8 AP9150248 3rd wheel gear Z=23 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

8 AP9150260 3rd wheel gear Z=23 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

9 AP9150247 5th wheel gear Z=22 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

9 AP9150259 5th wheel gear Z=21 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

10 AP9150296 Washer D20,1x28,8x0,8 1
11 AP9150370 Roller cage D20x24x10 1
12 AP9150246 1st wheel gear Z=31 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

12 AP9150258 1st wheel gear Z=30 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

13 AP9150294 Washer D17,1x27,8x0,8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Driven shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP9150361 Ball bearing D17x47x14 1
15 AP9150357 O-ring D21,95x1,78 1
16 AP9150363 Ball bearing D25x52x15 1
17 AP9150382 Oil seal D40x32x5 1
18 AP9150218 Spacer 25x32x14 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

18 AP9150237 Spacer 25x32x22 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]

19 AP9100525 Pinion 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 450[SX45]

19 AP9100600 Pinion Z=16 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]

20 AP9100451 Outside circlip D25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Clutch I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150196 Clutch relese shaft 1
2 AP9150384 Oil seal D12x19x5 1
3 AP9150374 Roller cage D12x16x10 1
4 AP9150373 Roller cage D8x12x10 1
5 AP9150040 Rod 1
6 AP9150284 Spacer 25x32x22 1
7 AP9150367 Roller cage D28x33x13 2
8 AP9150234 Washer D23x46x3 1
9 851436 Clutch housing, complete 1
10 AP9150190 Aluminium clutch drum 1
11 AP9100386 Safety washer 1
12 AP9150235 Nut M18x1,25 1
13 AP8176214 Lined clutch disc 8 pz. 1
14 AP8176215 Steel clutch disc 7 pz. 1
15 AP9150195 Pawl clutch 1
16 AP9150358 Roller cage D12x26x2 1
17 AP9150359 Fifth wheel D12x26x1 1
18 AP9150191 Clutch pressure plate 1
19 AP9150194 Clutch spring 6
20 AP9150232 Cup 6
21 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150484 Water pump cover 1
2 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
4 AP9150119 Bush D8x6,4X9,8 2
5 AP9150352 O-ring D88,57x2,62 1
6 AP9150132 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
7 AP9150292 Washer D12,d7.05 SP1 1
8 AP9150464 Water pump flange 1
9 851283 O-ring D18x1,8 1
10 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1
11 851013 Oil seal D10x18x5/8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150090 Starter motor w/out wiring 1
2 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 AP9150209 Pin 2
4 AP9150446 O-ring D10,5x1 2
5 849801 Double gear Z=9/55 1
6 849802 Intermediate gear Z=22 1
7 849803 Sprag clutch gear Z=52 1
8 AP9150369 Roller cage D26x30x17 2
9 AP9150208 Starter clutch assy. 1
10 AP9150500 O-ring D25x2,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853519 Throttle body 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 853520 Throttle body 1

Country:EU[EU]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

1 855213 Throttle body 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 855214 Throttle body 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Motard Version 550[SX55]

2 855947 pipe benz.7,5x14,5 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

2 AP9100709 pipe benz.7,5x14,5 1

Country:EU[EU]

3 AP9100494 Joint 1
4 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
5 AP9101008 Gaskets set 1
6 AP9101009 Screw kit 1
7 AP9101010 Potentiometer 1
8 AP9101011 Injector 2
9 855948 Fuel rail cpl 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

9 AP9101012 Fuel rail cpl 1

Country:EU[EU]

10 AP9101013 Min.eng.spd adj.cable 1
11 AP9101014 Screw kit, clamps, clip 1
12 855490 Choke cable 1
13 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2

Country:United States of America[USA]

14 860593 Hose 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

15 855929 pipe 1
16 855930 pipe 1
17 CM002902 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 833658 Vacuum union 1
19 855236 Rubber pipe 1
20 CM002904 Hose clamp 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150180 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 3
3 AP9100387 Plate 1
4 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
5 AP9150401 Screw 6
6 AP9150205 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
7 AP9150380 Pin D5x8 2
8 AP9150204 Flange 1
9 AP9150451 Washer D13,5x21x1 1
10 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 2