Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851288 Frame 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]

1 853521 Frame 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

1 AP9100162 Frame 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

1 AP9100564 Frame 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

2 AP9100766 Plate 1
3 AP9100770 Wire 1
4 AP9100173 Black chain guide roller 1
5 AP9100174 Spacer 1
6 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
7 853534 Screw w/ flange M8x35 titan 1
7 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP9100688 Lower chain guide plate 1
9 853536 Screw w/ flange M5x12 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

9 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
10 AP8120253 Spacer 1
11 853537 Screw w/ flange M5x20 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

11 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
12 AP8120313 Spacer H11,5 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 AP9100724 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
13 853532 Saddle support 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP9100065 Saddle support 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
13 AP9100315 Saddle support 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
14 853533 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 titan 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP9100389 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 AP8144538 Gasket 2
16 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 3
18 AP9100243 Heat protection 1
19 AP9100769 Hex socket screw M4x10 inox 1
20 AP9100768 screw M4x12 2
21 853535 Screw w/ flange M8x30 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853538 LH footrest 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

1 AP9100193 LH footrest 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 853539 RH footrest 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP9100194 RH footrest 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
4 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
5 853540 Pin 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

5 AP9100197 Pin 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 853541 Footrest support 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

6 AP9100275 Footrest support 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 AP9100390 screw M12x1,25 2
8 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
9 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
11 AP8101606 Split pin 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100834 Central stand 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

1 AP9100835 Central stand 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

2 AP9100964 Plate 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 AP9100419 Stand plate 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 851280 Screw w/ flange 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP8161006 Central stand fixing screw 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 AP9100223 Lateral stand plate 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

8 AP9100668 Outer spring 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

9 AP9100669 Inner spring 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

10 AP9100836 Bush 8x5x7,8 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

11 AP8150051 Hex socket screw 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

12 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

13 AP9100963 Fixing snap 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Steering I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100542 Upper plate 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 AP9100437 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

2 AP9100680 Stem base 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

3 AP9100026 Spindle nut 1
4 AP9100028 Washer 26,5x36x1 1
5 AP9100021 Ring nut 1
6 AP9100204 Upper Gasket ring 1
7 851029 Fifth wheel 2
8 851030 Bearing 2
9 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
10 AP9100293 Lower U-bolt 2
11 AP9100412 Silent-block 4
12 AP9100776 Washer 10.1x23x2.5 2
13 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 8
15 AP9100968 Fairlead plate 1
16 AP8102208 Front brake hose cable guide 1
17 AP8150246 Screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Steering II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853558 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
2 853556 Upper plate 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
3 853557 Eccentric Bush offset 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
3 853804 Centered Bush offset 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 853554 SteeringBush 1° 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 853926 SteeringBush 0° 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 853568 pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 853642 Pin 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 853561 Washer 50x31x7 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
8 853821 Screw m8x45 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 853822 Hex socket screw m8x55 zincata 12.9 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 853570 Screw w/ flange M8x40 titan 8 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853803 Pin 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851291 LH hub cpl. 1

Year:2007[7]

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

1 AP9100394 LH hub cpl. 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

2 851290 RH hub cpl. 1

Year:2007[7]

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

2 AP9100395 RH hub cpl. 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

3 AP9100847 Hub+LH fork leg 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

4 AP9100848 Hub+RH fork leg 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

5 AP9100855 Upper bush 45x15 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

6 AP8163094 Cup 58x46x3 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

7 AP8163095 Gasket ring 45x58x11 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

8 AP8163096 Stop ring D.63 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

9 AP8163097 Dust cover D.45 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

10 AP9100849 Sleeve cpl. 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

11 AP8163370 Dowel+O-ring 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

12 AP9100850 Ring spring d.40 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

13 AP9100851 Spring kit 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP9100852 Plunger, complete 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

16 AP9100856 Lower bush 45x20 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

17 AP9100853 Valve d.45 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

18 AP9100854 Plug cpl. d.45 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

19 AP9100857 Seal rings fork kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

20 AP9100858 Gaskets set d.45 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

21 AP9100859 Bushes kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100397 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100398 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
3 AP9100869 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
4 AP9100870 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
5 AP9100871 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 AP9100872 Ring spring D.40 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
7 AP9100873 Spring kit 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 AP9100874 Plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 AP9100875 Valve D.45 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
10 AP9100876 Plug cpl. D.45 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
11 851280 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 AP9100877 Dust cover+oil seal kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
13 AP9100878 Gaskets set d.48 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
14 AP9100879 Bushes kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front fork III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853980 Plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
2 853981 Sleeve cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
3 853982 Upper bush 50x15 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 853983 Cup 63x51x3 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 AP8163070 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 AP8163071 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 AP8163072 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
8 853984 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 853985 Spacer 19x8,1x0,15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 853991 Spacer 14x8,1x0,1 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 853994 Spacer 15x8,1x0,15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 853995 Spacer 21x8,1x0,15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 AP8163407 Spacer 17x8.1x0.15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 AP8223076 Spacer 23x8.1x0.15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 853989 O-ring 21,95x1,78 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853990 Spacer 19x8,1x0,1 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853991 Spacer 14x8,1x0,1 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853992 Spacer 11x8,1x0,2 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853993 Spacer 12x8,1x0,15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853994 Spacer 15x8,1x0,15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853995 Spacer 21x8,1x0,15 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 AP8163342 Spacer 23x8,1x0,2 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 AP8223074 Spacer 17x8.1x0.1 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 853996 O-ring 28,3x1,78 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 853997 Plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
14 853998 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
15 853999 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
16 854000 Lower bush 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front fork III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 855000 Nut 2 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
18 855001 Stop ring d.62x2,0 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
19 855002 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
20 853562 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
21 853563 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
22 853571 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853543 Swing arm 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

1 853856 Swing arm 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]

1 AP9100104 Swing arm 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

1 AP9100120 Swing arm 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

2 AP9100202 Roller cage 22x29x30 2
3 AP9100203 Gasket ring 22x29x4 4
4 853545 Piston pin L=47,5 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

4 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 853546 Piston pin L=59,5 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
5 AP9100953 Piston pin L=59,5 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 AP9100123 Rear swing arm pin M14 L=244 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
6 AP9100264 Rear swing arm pin M14 L=256 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
7 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1
8 AP9100061 Sliding block 1
9 853697 Chain guide 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 AP9100060 Chain guide 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
10 AP9100109 Chain guide plate 1
11 AP9100435 Chain guard 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
12 AP9100616 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
13 853549 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
14 853550 Low nut M8 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP8152262 Low nut 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 853802 RH chain guide plate 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

15 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 853659 LH chain guide plate 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

16 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 AP9100565 Brake hose cable guide 2
18 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 6
19 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

20 853551 Screw w/ flange 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

20 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

21 853547 Screw w/ flange M6x50 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

21 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

22 AP9100287 Bush 2
23 853548 Self-locking nut M6x1titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

23 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

24 AP9100221 Rear wheel spindle M25 L=266,5 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

24 AP9100270 Rear wheel spindle M25 L=318,5 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

25 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
26 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
27 AP8202058 Plastic rivet, black 4
28 851134 Tyre pressure decal 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8187032 Tyre pressure decal 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

29 AP8166680 Chain decal 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853612 Single conrod comp. 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

1 AP9100176 Single conrod comp. 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 851292 Rear shock absorber RXV 1

Year:2007[7]

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

2 853584 Rear shock absorber SXV 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP9100113 Rear shock absorber RXV 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

2 AP9100114 Rear shock absorber SXV 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

3 853806 Double conrod comp. 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

3 AP9100180 Double conrod comp. 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 853581 screw M10x1,25 L=53 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

4 AP9100007 screw M10x1,25 L=53 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 853574 Piston pin titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

5 AP9100178 Piston pin 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 2
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 5
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 4
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 2
8 853575 Piston pin titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

8 AP9100184 Piston pin 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

9 AP9100111 Spacer 1
10 853576 Spacer titan 6

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

10 AP9100179 Spacer 6

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 AP9100186 Outside spacer 2
12 AP9100549 O-ring 1,5x24 2
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 3
14 853578 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 3

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

14 AP9100442 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 853583 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

15 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 853577 screw M12x1,25 L=120 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

16 AP9100604 screw M12x1,25 L=120 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 853579 screw M12x1,25 L=95 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

17 AP9100289 screw M12x1,25 L=95 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

18 853582 screw M10x1,25 L=44 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

18 AP9100208 screw M10x1,25 L=44 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

19 AP9100808 Pad 1
20 AP9100814 Gasket set 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

20 AP9100815 Gasket set 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

21 AP9100817 Sleeve unit 1
22 AP9100820 Sleeve gasket set 1
23 AP9100826 Spring 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]

23 AP9100827 Spring 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

24 AP9100182 Flat washer 31x20,2x1,4 2
25 853572 Cam 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100517 Socket support 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 AP9100524 Windshield 1

Year:2006[6], 2007[7]

Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]

Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 AP9100503 Tie rod 1
4 853683 Front mudguard, black 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

4 AP9100500 Front mudguard, black 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]

4 AP9101052 Front mudguard, red 1

Year:2007[7]

Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]

5 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
8 853551 Screw w/ flange 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 6
10 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

11 853678 Screw w/ flange 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

11 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

12 AP9100501 T bush 20x0,5x3,5 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 853829 SX sleeve guard 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

13 AP9100440 LH sleeve guard, black 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

14 853830 RH sleeve guard 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

14 AP9100441 RH sleeve guard, black 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 853569 Screw complete M6x1 6

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

15 AP9100548 Screw complete M6x1 6

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 853573 Screw M4,8x13 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

16 AP8150246 Screw 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
18 AP8166799 Windshield decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100232 RH air duct 1

Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

1 AP9101050 RH air duct 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

2 AP9100231 LH air duct 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP9101051 LH air duct 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP9100366 Water cooler grille 2
4 853679 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 6 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 6 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
6 AP8102376 Clip M6 6
7 852958 Up.RH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
7 AP8166800 Up.RH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
8 852959 Up.LH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
8 AP8166802 Up.LH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
9 852960 Lo.RH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 AP8166801 Lo.RH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
10 852961 Lo.LH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
10 AP8166803 Lo.LH air duct, decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
11 852984 Decal RXV 450 2 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
11 852985 Decal RXV 550 2 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
11 854526 Decal RXV 450 2 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race] Technical Specifications:MotoRally 450 Version[RALLY45]
11 854527 Decal RXV 550 2 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race] Technical Specifications:MotoRally 550 Version[RALLY55]
11 AP8166816 Decal RXV 450 2 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
11 AP8166817 Decal RXV 550 2 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
11 AP8166818 Decal SXV 450 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
11 AP8166819 Decal SXV 550 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851170 Fuel tank 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], MotoRally Version[RALLY]
1 851170 Fuel tank 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Country:United States of America[CF] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 853671 Fuel tank 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
1 AP9100084 Fuel tank 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Country:Australia[AA], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 AP9100084 Fuel tank 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP8220620 Cover 1
3 AP8120683 Gasket 1
4 AP9100080 Plate 2
5 853551 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
6 AP9100078 Pin 1
7 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 AP9100767 Rubber spacer 26x12,2 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
8 AP8121811 T bush 2
9 AP8152169 Screw 4,8x19* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
11 AP9100082 Pad 1
12 853814 Bush 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 AP9100081 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
13 853700 Hex socket screw M6x30 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
14 AP9100416 Fuel pump cpl. 1
15 AP9100930 Fuel filter 1
16 AP9100931 Gasket 1
17 GU01103090 Thermistor 1
18 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 6 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
18 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 6 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
19 AP9100415 plate 1
20 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
21 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
22 851417 RH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Country:United States of America[CF]
22 852962 RH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Country:Australia[AA], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP], Great Britain[UK]
22 853385 Up.RH Fuel tank decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
22 AP8166804 Up.RH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
23 851419 LH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Country:United States of America[CF]
23 852963 LH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2007[7]

Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Country:Australia[AA], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP], Great Britain[UK]

23 853386 Up.LH Fuel tank decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
23 AP8166806 Up.LH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
24 AP8166805 Lo.RH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
25 AP8166807 Lo.LH Fuel tank decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
26 AP9100967 Fuel tank cover 1
27 AP9100966 Plate 1
28 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 1
29 853672 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
30 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
31 AP8121819 Washer 6,5x12,5* 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
32 851158 General warning sticker 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100343 Oil tank 1
2 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
3 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
4 853673 Oil plug M20x1,5 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

4 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP8121638 Gasket ring 1
6 AP9100638 Screw w/ flange M6x70 1
7 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1
8 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
9 AP9100496 pipe Blow-By 1
10 AP8102903 Hose clip D16,5X6,6 2
11 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2
12 AP8120987 pipe 9x14 1
13 AP8102525 Hose cock 2
14 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 6
15 AP9100950 Bush D14-D9-d6.5-H12 6
16 AP9100665 Oil level pipe 1
17 AP9100951 Hose clip 2
18 AP9100267 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=28 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851115 Saddle 1 Year:2007[7] Country:Australia[AA], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
1 851192 Saddle 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
1 851328 Saddle 1 Year:2007[7] Country:United States of America[CF] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX]
1 851328 Saddle 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
1 853675 Saddle 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
1 AP9100280 Saddle 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP9100365 Release device 1
3 AP9100087 Washer Teflon 1
4 AP9100281 Saddle casing 1 Year:2006[6]
5 851373 Pillion seat strap 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:450 cc. Version[45], 550 cc. Version[55], Motard Version[SX]
5 851440 Pillion seat strap 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:450 cc. Version[45], 550 cc. Version[55], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
6 AP8121075 Tbush * 2 Year:2007[7]
7 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2 Year:2007[7]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100090 RH side panel, black 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 AP9100285 RH numberplate 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP9100091 LH side panel, black 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100286 LH numberplate 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX], Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 853679 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 AP9100504 Shock absorber cover 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
7 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
8 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 2
9 AP8121736 T bush 2
10 853709 Sump guard 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
10 AP9100347 Sump guard 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX], Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 853711 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
11 AP9100778 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX], Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 853599 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
13 853548 Self-locking nut M6x1titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
14 853600 Screw w/ flange M6x20 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
15 AP8101372 Silent-block 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX], Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
16 CM235801 Spacer 15mm 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
17 CM235802 Spacer 10mm 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
18 CM236001 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
19 CM236002 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
20 853710 Vibration-damping rubber 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
21 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100098 Rh rear fairing 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP9101053 Rh rear fairing 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP9100099 Lh rear fairing 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP9101054 Lh rear fairing 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 3
4 853679 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 853681 Screw w/ flange M6x25 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
6 853682 Hex socket screw M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
7 AP9100594 Bush 10x7 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
10 AP9100609 Rear mudguard 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP9100644 Rear mudguard 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

10 AP9101055 Rear mudguard 1

Year:2007[7]

Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 RALLY (s.t.854523)[race], White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]

Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

11 AP9100610 Number plate holder 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

12 AP8112202 Rear reflector 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

13 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

14 AP9100288 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 853580 Low self-locking nut M6 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

15 AP8102376 Clip M6 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

18 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

19 853680 Screw w/ flange 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

19 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

20 AP8102375 Clip m5 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

21 AP8102376 Clip M6 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

22 AP8121795 T bush 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 852972 Sticker rear mudguard 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
23 AP8166814 Sticker rear mudguard 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
24 852970 RH decal numbers 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
24 AP8166808 RH decal numbers 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
25 852971 LH decal numbers 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
25 AP8166809 LH decal numbers 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
26 852964 Front RH rear fairing dec. RXV 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
26 AP8166810 RH rear fairing dec. Aprilia 1 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
27 852965 Front LH rear fairing dec. RXV 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
27 AP8166812 LH rear fairing dec. Aprilia 1 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
28 852036 RH rear fairing dec. Aprilia 2 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
28 852966 Rear RH rear fairing dec. RXV 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
29 852037 LH rear fairing dec. Aprilia 2 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2006 (s.t. 15134)[red]
29 852967 Rear LH rear fairing dec. RXV 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
30 852968 RH rear fairing dec., black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]
31 852969 LH rear fairing dec., black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:White Race 2007 (s.t.852955)[white]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100516 Dashboard 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRaNy Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 AP8121795 T bush 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100704 Handlebar 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 853567 Upper U-bolt 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP9100297 Upper U-bolt 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 853534 Screw w/ flange M8x35 titan 4

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

3 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP9100514 RH lights selector 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP9100513 LH lights selector 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP9100481 Throttle+hand grip 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

6 AP9100801 Throttle+hand grip 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

7 AP9100484 Clutch control 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

7 AP9100636 Clutch control 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

8 AP9100939 Clutch lever 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

9 AP9100940 U-bolt 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

10 853598 Screw w/ flange M6x25 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

11 AP9100941 Clutch cable register 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

12 853662 Clutch control 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

12 853977 Clutch control transmission 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

12 AP9100486 Clutch control transmission 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

13 853661 Gas lever transmission 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 853976 Gas lever transmission 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

13 AP9100802 Gas lever transmission 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

14 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 851098 Handguards, pair 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

17 851359 Progressive Throttle pipe 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

18 851360 U-bolt 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

19 AP8218628 Handgrip pair, black 1
20 AP9100425 Button engine stop 1
21 AP9100426 Start pushbutton 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853825 Water cooler, LH 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

1 AP9100348 Water cooler, LH 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

2 853826 Water cooler, RH 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP9100349 Water cooler, RH 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 853613 Expansion tank 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

3 AP9100506 Expansion tank 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP9100780 Fan support 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP8120876 Plug 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

8 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

9 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

10 AP9100376 Bush 4
11 AP9100969 Silent-block * 4
12 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 4
13 AP9100781 Screw w/ flange M6x133 1
14 AP9100663 Screw w/ flange M6x122 1
15 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
16 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
17 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
18 AP9100555 pipe 23x15x135 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP9100557 Cooler-pump pipe 27x19x145 1
20 AP9100553 pipe 23x15x380 1
21 AP9100554 pipe 23x15x295 1
22 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

23 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
24 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 4
25 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 2
26 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
27 AP9100697 Hose clip 21x8 2
28 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

29 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 2
30 AP8220191 Gasket 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

31 AP8104124 Expansion tank plug 1
32 AP8120455 Rubber spacer 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

33 AP9100948 Water cooler filler cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150530 Filter housing base 1

Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]

1 AP9150531 Filter housing base 1

Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]

2 AP9100279 Filter housing body 1
3 AP9100703 Cover 1
4 AP9100588 RH air intake 1
5 AP9100587 LH air intake 1
6 AP8104329 Air filter 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 5
8 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
9 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
10 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
11 AP8120876 Plug 1
12 AP9100455 Wiring 1
13 AP9100427 Air temp. Sensor 1
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
15 AP9100428 Security sensor 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
17 AP9101001 Bush 1
18 AP9101017 Filter Blow-by 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100972 Front. Exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:550 cc. Version[55], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 AP9100979 Front. Exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:450 cc. Version[45], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100974 Rear exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:550 cc. Version[55], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100981 Rear exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:450 cc. Version[45], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
3 AP9100414 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
4 851022 RH terminal 1 Country:United States of America[CF] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
4 AP9100244 RH terminal 1 Country:Australia[AA], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 851021 LH terminal 1 Country:United States of America[CF] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 AP9100249 LH terminal 1 Country:Australia[AA], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
6 AP9100409 Bush 4
7 AP9100845 Silent-block 4
8 AP9100736 Washer 8,3x20x1,5 4
9 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
10 AP9100238 RH exhaust pipe shield 1
11 AP9100241 Hose clamp D.30 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

13 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 AP9100252 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
16 AP8121170 Spring 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 AP9100755 CO intake screw 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

18 AP8119603 Washer 10x14x1 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

19 AP8120870 Insulating washer 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

20 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
21 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
22 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

23 AP9100302 T bush 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

24 AP9100301 Rubber spacer 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

25 851172 Bottom 2

Country:United States of America[CF]

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

26 851171 Spark arrester 2

Country:United States of America[CF]

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853602 Front manifold pipe 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
2 853604 Flange 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
3 853605 Bushing 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 853606 Rear manifold pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 853608 Y union 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 853609 Silencer RACING 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 853610 Exhaust pipes spring 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
8 853535 Screw w/ flange M8x30 titan 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 853831 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 858540 Clip 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100507 Front tyre 90/90X21 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

2 AP9100458 Inner tube 21 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

3 AP8109001 Front wheel flap 21 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

4 AP9100457 Bracket 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

5 AP9100262 Front wheel 1,6x21 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

6 AP9100171 Cover M22 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

7 AP9100225 Front hub 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

8 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

9 AP9100228 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

10 AP9100226 Internal spacer L=69,7 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

11 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

12 AP9100224 Spoke d.3,5-21-l.233 36

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

13 AP9100057 Nipple 36

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

14 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

15 AP9100461 Front brake disc d.270 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

16 AP8150070 Hex screw M6x16 5

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100229 Outside spacer L=26,3 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

18 AP9100230 Front wheel spindle L=221,5 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

19 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 5

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

20 851063 Front wheel 21 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853618 Front/rear tyre 120/70X17 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
1 AP9100530 Front/rear tyre 120/70X17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 AP8109306 Inner tube 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
3 AP8109309 Flap 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
4 853619 Front wheel 3,5X17 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 AP9100561 Front wheel 3,5X17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
5 AP9100171 Cover M22 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 853622 Front hub 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 AP9100225 Front hub 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
7 853626 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 853628 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
8 AP9100228 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 853627 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
10 853625 Internal spacer L=69,7 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 AP9100226 Internal spacer L=69,7 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
11 8536200001 Front spoke d.3,5-L.176 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 8536200002 Front spoke d.3,5-L.178 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 8536200003 Front spoke d.3,5-L.179 1 Technical Specifications:
11 AP9100106 Spoke d.3,5-17 36 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 853621 Nipple d.4 36 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
13 853629 Circlip D.42 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
14 853616 Front brake disc D.320 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
14 AP9100528 Front brake disc d.320 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
15 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 5 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP8150070 Hex screw M6x16 5 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
16 853630 Outside spacer L=30,3 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
16 AP9100229 Outside spacer L=26,3 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
17 AP9100230 Front wheel spindle L=221,5 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
18 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 5 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
19 851064 Front wheel 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
19 853684 Front wheel 17 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100510 Rear tyre 140/80X18 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

2 AP9100508 Inner tube 18 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

3 AP8109281 Rear wheel flap 18 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

4 AP9100462 Tyre clamp 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

5 AP9100261 Rear wheel 2,15X18 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

6 AP9100214 Rear hub 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

7 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

8 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

9 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

10 AP9100215 Internal spacer L=106,5 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

11 AP9100056 Spoke d.4-18-l.196,5 18

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

12 AP9100211 Spoke d.4-18-l.199,5 18

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

13 AP9100213 Nipple d.4 36

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

14 AP9100466 Rear brake disc d.240 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

16 AP9100595 Outside spacer L=21,9 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear wheel I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP9100467 Screw M8x30 6

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

18 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 6

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

19 AP9100432 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

20 AP9100336 Chain ring Z=48 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

21 AP9100531 Chain 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

22 AP9100533 Connecting link 5/8x1/4 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

23 851065 Rear wheel 18 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Rear wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853632 Rear tyre 170/55X17 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
1 AP9100608 Rear tyre 180/55X17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100526 Inner tube 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
3 AP9100527 Flap 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
4 853633 Rear wheel 5,5X17 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 AP9100560 Rear wheel 5,5X17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
5 853636 Rear hub 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 AP9100322 Rear hub 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 853626 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
7 853628 Gasket ring 28x42x7 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 853629 Circlip D.42 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
8 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 853639 Internal spacer L=134,3 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 AP9100584 Internal spacer L=134,3 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
10 8536350001 Rear spoke 4-17-l.188 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 8536350002 Rear spoke 4-17-l.199 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 AP9100559 Spoke 4-17-l.189 18 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
11 853634 Spoke d.4-17-l.184 18 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 AP9100107 Spoke d.4-17-l.184 18 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 853621 Nipple d.4 36 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 AP9100569 Nipple d.4 36 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
13 AP9100466 Rear brake disc d.240 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
14 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 5 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
15 853643 Outside spacer L=21,9 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
15 AP9100595 Outside spacer L=21,9 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Rear wheel II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 853644 Outside spacer L=45,1 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
16 AP9100596 Outside spacer L=45,1 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
17 AP9100333 Chain ring Z=45 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
17 AP9100334 Chain ring Z=46 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
17 AP9100335 Chain ring Z=47 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
17 AP9100932 Chain ring Z=44 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
18 853640 Screw M8x30 titan 6 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
18 AP9100467 Screw M8x30 6 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
19 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 6 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
20 853641 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
20 AP9100432 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
21 853645 Chain 5/8x1/4 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
21 AP9100715 Chain 5/8x1/4 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
22 851066 Rear wheel 17 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
22 853685 Rear wheel 17 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
23 853870 Connecting link 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Front brake system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100257 Front master cilinder Nissin 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

2 AP9100785 Piston, kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

3 AP9100786 Plug revision kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

4 AP9100787 Lever overhaul kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

5 AP9100707 Collar 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

7 AP9100642 Front brake hose 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

8 AP9100418 Front brake light sw. 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

8 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

10 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

11 AP9100256 Front brake caliper 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

12 AP9100788 Pads pair 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

13 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

14 AP9100790 Brake caliper rev. kit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

15 AP9100791 Spring 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

16 AP9100792 Pin 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Front brake system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Front brake system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851366 Lever 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Upper regulation lever[T2]
1 AP9100922 Lever 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Front regulation lever[T1]
1 CO8418059 Lever 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
2 AP9100921 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
3 851367 Lever overhaul kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Upper regulation lever[T2]
3 AP9100920 Lever overhaul kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Front regulation lever[T1]
4 AP9100919 Pressing kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
5 AP9100918 Stop switch 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 AP9100917 Oil tank 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
6 CO8413010 Oil tank 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 AP9100916 screw 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
8 AP9100915 Brake fluid line 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
9 AP9100914 Joint 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
10 851368 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Upper regulation lever[T2]
10 AP9100913 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Front regulation lever[T1]
11 AP9100912 Pump revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 AP9100911 Bleeder kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
13 AP9100910 U-bolt 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
14 853649 Screw w/ flange M6x25 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
14 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
15 853653 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
15 AP9100713 Front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
16 851032 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Optional (available as an accessory)[OPT], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Front brake system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 853815 Brake pad 2 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
16 AP9100906 Pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
17 AP9100907 Pin with cotter 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
18 AP9100908 Brake caliper rev. kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
19 AP9100909 Brake pistons, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
20 AP9100905 Bleeder revision kit 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
21 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
21 AP9100763 Oil pipe screw 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
22 AP8121915 Gasket 4 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
23 853656 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x40 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
23 AP9100749 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x40 2 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
24 853651 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
24 AP9100712 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
25 851348 Front master cilinder FTE 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Upper regulation lever[T2]
25 AP9100711 Front master cilinder FTE 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX], Front regulation lever[T1]
25 CO8413070 Front master cilinder 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
26 853652 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
27 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
28 AP8102375 Clip m5 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
29 AP9100964 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
30 894822 Pin 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
31 894823 Split pin 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100475 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP9100794 Plug revision kit 1
3 AP9100793 Piston, kit 1
4 AP9100795 Lever overhaul kit 1
5 AP9100478 Rear brake hose 1
6 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 2
7 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4
8 AP9100417 Stop switch 1
9 AP9100479 Rear brake caliper 1
10 AP9100797 Pads pair 1
11 AP9100798 Spring 1
12 AP9100800 Pin with cotter 1
13 AP9100799 Cover 1
14 AP9100796 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
15 AP9100356 Rear brake lever 1
16 853657 Bush 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

16 AP9100290 Bush 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 AP9100291 Spring 1
18 AP9100477 O-ring 18x2 2
19 853699 Rear brake lever pin 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

19 AP9100354 Rear brake lever pin 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

20 853698 Hex socket screw M8x20 titan 1

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

20 AP8150169 Hex socket screw M8x20 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

21 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
22 AP8101928 Split pin 1
23 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

24 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1
25 AP9100752 Spring 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851033 Headlight 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 851033 Headlight 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 851033 Headlight 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 AP8127741 Headlight 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
1 AP9100522 Headlight 1 Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100635 Headlight adjuster rod 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100635 Headlight adjuster rod 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9100635 Headlight adjuster rod 1 Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Year:2006[6]

Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP8150475 Screw M4x45 z.b. 1

Year:2006[6]

Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP8150475 Screw M4x45 z.b. 1

Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP8150475 Screw M4x45 z.b. 1

Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1

Year:2006[6]

Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1

Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1

Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1

Year:2006[6]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
6 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
6 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
7 AP9100747 Bush 1 Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
7 AP9100747 Bush 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
7 AP9100747 Bush 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
8 AP8127657 LH front turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
9 AP8127656 RH front turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
11 AP8152262 Low nut 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
12 AP9100523 Taillight 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

14 AP8124873 Plate light wiring 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

17 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

18 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

19 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

20 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

21 AP8121665 T bush 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

22 AP9100519 Spring 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

23 AP9100634 Wiring 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

24 AP9100976 Lamp, orange WY2,3W 16

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

25 AP8127121 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100447 Electronic control unit 1
2 851023 Control unit support plate 1
3 AP8220598 Breather pipe 1
4 853591 Hex socket screw M4x20 titan 3

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

4 AP9100945 Hex socket screw M4x20 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 853592 Washer 4,3x12x1 titan 3

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

6 853593 Low self-locking nut M4 titan 3

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

6 AP8150204 Nut M4 3

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

7 AP9100424 Voltage regulator 1
8 853594 Screw w/ flange M6x30 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

9 AP9100429 Coil 2
10 AP9100423 Sparkplug cap 2
11 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 4

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

12 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
14 AP8127391 Horn 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

15 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

16 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
18 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
19 851152 Main wiring harness 1

Year:2006[6]

Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

19 AP9100369 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
19 AP9100568 Main wiring harness 1 Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
19 AP9100568 Main wiring harness 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
19 AP9100568 Main wiring harness 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
20 AP9100518 Speed sensor 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
20 AP9100965 Speed sensor 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
21 AP8150460 Self-tapping screw M4x12 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853664 Battery 1
1 AP9100512 Battery 1
1 AP9100993 Battery 1
2 853669 Battery case cpl. 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP9100079 Battery case cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:450 cc. Version[45], 550 cc. Version[55], Motard Version[SX]
2 AP9101000 Battery case cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:450 cc. Version[45], 550 cc. Version[55], MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
3 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 4
4 AP8144538 Gasket 2
5 AP9100725 Rubber spacer 1
6 AP9100371 Relay battery wiring 1
7 AP9100393 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=120 1
8 AP9100372 Ground-battery lead 1
9 AP9100487 Starter relay 1
10 AP9100325 Plate 1
11 AP8124273 Fuse 30a 2
12 AP9100558 Starter motor wiring harness 1
13 853536 Screw w/ flange M5x12 titan 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
14 AP9100327 Fuse block support 1
15 CM225605 Fuse 5A 3
16 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 4
17 CM225615 Fuse 15A 3
18 AP9100742 Plate 1
19 AP9100782 Tearing rivet inox 1
20 AP9100739 Condenser 10000 Uf 1
21 AP9100783 Engine-frame ground wiring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP9100511 Taillight wiring harn. 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
23 AP9100765 Spring 1
24 853551 Screw w/ flange 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
25 853670 Hex socket screw M6x8 titan 2

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

25 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
26 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
27 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1
28 AP8117004 Adhesive sponge 15x8 1
29 851152 Main wiring harness 1

Year:2006[6]

Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

29 AP9100369 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
29 AP9100568 Main wiring harness 1 Year:2006[6] Country:United States of America[CF], B,E,I,NL[EU], Japan[JP] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
29 AP9100568 Main wiring harness 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
29 AP9100568 Main wiring harness 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
30 AP9100959 Terminal cap 1
31 AP9100997 Gasket 1
32 853663 Wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1



Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

33 855604 Wiring switch 1


23/09/2014

Page 75 / 120


Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Completing part

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100515 Main switch - steering lock 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

1 AP9100737 Main switch - steering lock 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP8140710 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

3 AP8150349 Special screw M8x15 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

4 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

5 AP9100936 Toolkit 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]

5 AP9100994 Toolkit 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

6 AP9100757 RH footrest support 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

7 AP9100756 LH footrest support 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

8 851364 RH support 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

9 851363 LH support 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

10 AP9100837 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x36 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]

11 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2

Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.64

Description

VDB components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152226 Hex socket screw 4 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
2 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
3 851121 LH water cooler protection Alu 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 851122 RH water cooler protection Alu 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 853654 Remote brake adjuster 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 851370 Air filter 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
7 851371 Drum 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
8 851090 Motard start kit 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 851355 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 853702 Handlebar cover racing 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
11 AP9100675 Central stand 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
12 AP9101037 Screw w/ flange M6x139 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP9101038 Screw w/ flange M6x128 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.65

Description

MotoRally Version

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100934 Rac.headlight support 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
2 AP9100954 Transparent protection 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
3 AP9100933 Rac.number plate holder 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
4 AP9100971 Racing Taillight 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
5 AP9100986 Headlight wiring w/harness 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
6 AP9100987 Headlight wiring w/harness 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
7 AP9100985 Light connector 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
8 AP9100388 Key connector 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]
9 AP9100970 Racing Headlight 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY]





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM236203 Engine 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch 450 Version[VDB45]
1 CM2362045 Engine 1

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]

1 CM2362055 Engine 1

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 CM2362075 Engine 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]

1 CM2362085 Engine 1

Country:United States of America[USA]

Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]

1 CM236303 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch 550 Version[VDB55]
1 CM2363045 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 CM2363055 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 CM2363075 Engine 1 Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 CM2363085 Engine 1 Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
2 AP9100411 Gear lever 1
3 853598 Screw w/ flange M6x25 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
4 853588 screw M10x1,25 L=202 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
4 AP9100593 screw M10x1,25 L=202 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
5 853587 screw M10x1,25 L=102 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
5 AP9100443 screw M10x1,25 L=102 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
6 853589 Self-locking nut M10x1,25 2 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
6 AP9100643 Self-locking nut M10x1,25 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
7 AP9100687 Washer 28x10,5x3 2
8 AP9100683 Washer 18x10,5x0,5 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP9100684 Washer 18x10,5x1 2
8 AP9100685 Washer 18x10,5x1,5 2
8 AP9100686 Washer 18x10,5x2 2
9 AP9100374 Sprocket cover 1
10 AP9100367 Chain guide 1
11 AP9100383 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 AP9100381 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
12 AP9100550 Bush 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
13 853597 Screw w/ flange M6x50 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
13 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
14 853596 Screw w/ flange M6x60 titan 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
14 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX]
14 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version[SX]
15 855834 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:From engine n.3020[M22], Motard Version 450[SX45]
15 855834 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:From engine n.3013[M18], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
15 855835 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 4058 to engine number 4076 and from eng. number .4137[M24], Motard Version 550[SX55]
15 855835 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 2436[M20], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
15 AP9150490 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine n.3012[M17], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
15 AP9150490 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine n.3019[M21], Motard Version 450[SX45]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP9150491 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine n.4057 and from eng.n. 4077 to eng.n.4136[M23], Motard Version 550[SX55]
15 AP9150491 Gasket set 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 2435[M19], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
16 AP9150492 Oil seals - set 1
17 AP9150493 OR set 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150079 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 AP9150080 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 AP9150089 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 AP9150239 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP9150146 Check bearing plate 3
3 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
4 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
5 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 3
6 AP9150489 Check bearing plate 1
7 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 6
8 AP9150435 Oil seal D32x45x6 1
9 AP9150149 Cover 2
10 AP9150353 O-ring D26,65x2,62 2
11 AP9150324 Bearing half-shell, green 4
11 AP9150456 Bushing half-shell, blue 4
11 AP9150457 Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
12 AP9150440 T bush 34x21x10,5-L18 2
13 AP9150441 T bush 28x13x10,5-L11,5 2
14 AP9150442 T bush 19x13x10,5-L11,5 4
15 AP9150116 Bush D16x19X13 1
16 AP9150115 Bush D18x21X19 1
17 AP9150117 Pin D7,2x9x12 1
18 AP9150350 O-ring D8,73x1,78 1
19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 2
21 AP9150533 Joint 1
22 AP9150471 Breather pipe 1
23 AP9150346 Jet 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8121862 Washer D8x16x1,5 1
26 AP9150439 Plate 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
28 AP9150078 Oil unload plug 1
29 AP9150109 Joint 1
30 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
31 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
32 AP9150526 Screw w/ flange M7X1X42 7
33 AP8560104 Screw w/ flange M6x65 1
34 AP8560106 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1
35 AP9150276 Cover conico d.6 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

35 AP9150344 Joint 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

36 AP9100998 Hose clip 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

37 AP9150545 Breather pipe 5x9 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150152 Ignition cover 1
2 853600 Screw w/ flange M6x20 titan 9

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

2 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 9 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
3 853598 Screw w/ flange M6x25 titan 10

Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 10 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
4 851315 Oil seal D12x22x5,5 1
5 AP9150524 Circlip D25 1
6 AP9150153 Gasket 1
7 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2
8 AP9150148 Gasket 1
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1130[M8], Motard Version 550[SX55]
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1502[M4], Motard Version 450[SX45]
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1460[M2], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 1101[M6], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
9 AP9150147 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1501[M3], Motard Version 450[SX45]
9 AP9150147 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1459[M1], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
9 AP9150147 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1100[M5], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
9 AP9150147 Clutch side cover 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1129[M7], Motard Version 550[SX55]
10 853717 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 4 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 AP9150150 O-ring D171,13x2,62 1
12 AP9150094 Complete clutch cover 1
13 853596 Screw w/ flange M6x60 titan 2 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
13 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 2 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
14 853595 Screw w/ flange M6x16 titan 3 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
15 853673 Oil plug M20x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 AP9150473 Hex socket screw M6x10 1
18 AP9150351 Seal washer D6x12x1 1
19 AP9150522 Oil seal cup 1
20 851015 Ball bearing 10x19x5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1502[M4], Motard Version 450[SX45]
20 851015 Ball bearing 10x19x5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 1101[M6], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
20 851015 Ball bearing 10x19x5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1130[M8], Motard Version 550[SX55]
20 851015 Ball bearing 10x19x5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1460[M2], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 1101[M6], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1502[M4], Motard Version 450[SX45]
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1460[M2], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1130[M8], Motard Version 550[SX55]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1460[M2], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 1101[M6], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1502[M4], Motard Version 450[SX45]
22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1130[M8], Motard Version 550[SX55]
22 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1459[M1], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
22 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1129[M7], Motard Version 550[SX55]
22 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1100[M5], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
22 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1501[M3], Motard Version 450[SX45]
23 855252 Sealing compound 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150071 Oil pump shaft assy. 1
2 AP9150377 Pin 4x15,8 2
3 AP9150157 Internal and external rotor H19 1
4 AP9150158 Oil pump housing 1
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
6 AP9150162 Filter with net-air intake 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
8 AP9150376 Pin 4x13,8 1
9 AP9150291 Internal and external rotor H8 1
10 AP9150461 O-ring D44,17x1,78 1
11 AP9150217 Oil pump housing 1
12 AP9150385 Oil seal D19x10x7/5.5 1
13 AP9150076 Clearance washer 10,1x23 1
14 AP9150159 Oil pump gear Z=12 1
15 AP9150075 Clearance washer 9,1x16x 1
16 AP9150396 Circlip 9x1 1
17 AP9150160 Pin 4x25,8 1
18 AP9150463 Roller cage D11x16x10 1
19 AP9150161 Idle gear Z=22 1
20 AP9150074 Clearance washer 11,1x18 1
21 AP9150397 Circlip D11 1
22 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150281 Oil outlet pipe 1
2 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
3 AP9150280 Oil inlet pipe 1
4 AP9150347 O-ring D11x2 6
5 AP9100358 Oil outlet pipe 1
6 AP9100362 Oil inlet pipe 1
7 AP9100292 Lock plate 1
8 AP9150168 Pressure adj. piston 1
9 AP9150169 Spring 1
10 AP9150476 O-ring D11,11x1,78 1
11 AP9150170 Valve closer screw M14x1,5 1
12 AP9150171 Oil anti-return valve 1
13 AP9150321 Pin 1
14 AP9150173 Spring 1
15 AP9150477 O-ring D14x1,78 1
16 AP9150172 Coupling bush 1
17 AP9150398 Circlip D18 1
18 851240 Plug 1
19 AP9150166 Oil filter 1
20 AP9150167 Spring 1
21 AP9150355 O-ring D53,65x2,68 1
22 851295 Oil filter cover 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

22 AP9150151 Oil filter cover 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

23 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150019 Drive shaft 1 Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]
1 AP9150527 Drive shaft 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]
2 851007 Flywheel key D3x4,8 1
3 AP9150437 Washer D15x28x2,5 1
4 AP9150436 Nut M14x1 1
5 AP9150402 Transmission key 4x6,5 1
6 AP9150525 O-ring D16x3,5 1
7 AP9150065 Fifth wheel 44x53x2 1
8 AP9150066 Fifth wheel 36x50x1,4 1
9 AP9150210 Pinion 1
10 AP9150018 Connecting rod cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]
10 AP9150315 Connecting rod cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]
11 AP9150127 Connecting rod screw 4
12 AP9150323 Bushing, green 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150454 Bushing,blue 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150455 Bushing,yellow 35x38x16,5 4
13 AP9150236 Flanged nut M18x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851035 Piston assy D76 2

Vehicle colour:

Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]

1 851039 Piston assy D80 2

Vehicle colour:

Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]

2 851042 Stop ring 4

Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]

2 851045 Stop ring 4

Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]

3 851298 Piston rings set D76 2

Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450], Supplier

Asso......[B]

3 855601 Piston rings set D80 2

Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550], Supplier

Asso......[B]

3 AP9150123 Piston rings set D76 2

Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450],......Duraldur

Supplier[C]

3 AP9150338 Piston rings set D80 2

Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550],......Duraldur

Supplier[C]

4 AP9150007 Cylinder D76 2

Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]

4 AP9150301 Cylinder D80 2

Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]

5 AP9150343 O-ring D82,22x2,62 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150317 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 AP9150112 Screw w/ flange M10x58,5 8
3 AP9150113 Washer D10x20x2 8
4 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 AP9150114 Bush 4
6 855034 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:From engine n.3020[M22], Motard Version 450[SX45]
6 855034 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:From engine n.3013[M18], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
6 855035 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 4058 to engine number 4076 and from eng. number .4137[M24], Motard Version 550[SX55]
6 855035 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:From engine number 2436[M20], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
6 AP9150008 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine n.3012[M17], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
6 AP9150008 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine n.3019[M21], Motard Version 450[SX45]
6 AP9150509 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 2435[M19], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
6 AP9150509 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Up to engine n.4057 and from eng.n. 4077 to eng.n.4136[M23], Motard Version 550[SX55]
7 AP9150009 Head cover 2
8 AP9150010 Cover gasket 2
9 853720 Special screw 8 Technical Specifications:Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
9 AP9150111 Special screw 8 Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]
10 AP9150110 Gasket 8
11 AP9150120 Joint 2
12 AP9150121 Plate 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
14 AP9150469 O-ring D13,95x2,62 2
15 AP9150181 Temp. Sensor H2O 1
16 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
17 AP9150312 Cover D20 2
18 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
19 853719 Oil unload plug 1

Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]

19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1

Technical Specifications:MotoRally Version[RALLY], Enduro Version[RX], Motard Version[SX]

20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
21 AP9100999 Spring washer 8

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150022 Intake valve 4
2 AP9150023 Exhaust valve 4
3 AP9150028 Lower cup 8
4 AP9150104 Valve stem seal D5 8
5 AP9150024 Intake valve spring 4
6 AP9150025 Exhaust valve spring 4
7 891170 Upper cup 8
8 AP9150106 Valve half-cone 16
9 AP9150107 Valve lifter bucket 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150143 Pad 1,40 8
1 AP9150417 Pad 1,45 1
1 AP9150418 Pad 1,50 1
1 AP9150419 Pad 1,55 1
1 AP9150420 Pad 1,60 1
1 AP9150421 Pad 1,65 1
1 AP9150422 Pad 1,70 1
1 AP9150423 Pad 1,75 1
1 AP9150424 Pad 1,80 1
1 AP9150425 Pad 1,85 1
1 AP9150426 Pad 1,90 1
1 AP9150427 Pad 1,95 1
1 AP9150428 Pad 2,00 1
1 AP9150429 Pad 2,05 1
1 AP9150430 Pad 2,10 1
1 AP9150431 Pad 2,15 1
1 AP9150432 Pad 2,20 1
1 AP9150433 Pad 2,25 1
1 AP9150434 Pad 2,30 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851165 Camshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
1 AP9150501 Camshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 AP9150538 Camshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally 450 Version[RALLY45], MotoRally 550 Version[RALLY55], Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP9150364 Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 AP9150448 Front valve control 1
5 CM238602 Front valve control 5.90 1
5 CM238603 Front valve control 5.85 1
5 CM238604 Front valve control 5.80 1
5 CM238605 Front valve control 5.75 1
5 CM238606 Front valve control 5.70 1
6 AP9150138 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 AP9150101 Rocker shaft 1
9 AP9150102 Snap ring 1
10 AP9150372 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 AP9150391 Snap ring D42 2
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150507 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]
15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]
16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1 Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]
16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]
17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9150231 Screw M6x12 1
19 AP9150141 Chain tensioner gasket 1
20 AP9150140 Chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851166 Camshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications: Van Den Bosch Version[VDB]
1 AP9150502 Camshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Motard Version 450[SX45], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 AP9150539 Camshaft cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:MotoRally 450 Version[RALLY45], MotoRally 550 Version[RALLY55], Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP9150364 Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 AP9150450 Rear valve control 1
5 CM238702 Rear valve control 5.90 1
5 CM238703 Rear valve control 5.85 1
5 CM238704 Rear valve control 5.80 1
5 CM238705 Rear valve control 5.75 1
5 CM238706 Rear valve control 5.70 1
6 AP9150304 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 AP9150101 Rocker shaft 1
9 AP9150102 Snap ring 1
10 AP9150372 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 AP9150391 Snap ring D42 2
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150508 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]
15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]
16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1 Technical Specifications:450 cm3[450]
16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]
17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1 Technical Specifications:550 cm3[550]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9150142 Screw M6x12 1
19 AP9150141 Chain tensioner gasket 1
20 AP9150140 Chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Transmission shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1130[M8], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1460[M2], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1502[M4], Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 1101[M6], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 AP9150272 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1501[M3], Motard Version 450[SX45]
1 AP9150272 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1459[M1], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 AP9150272 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1129[M7], Motard Version 550[SX55]
1 AP9150272 Transmission shaft Z=20 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1100[M5], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP9150366 Bearing D14x22x13 1
3 AP9150387 Ball bearing D12x28x8 1
4 AP9150273 Timing gear Z=20 1
5 AP9150348 O-ring D79x1,78 1
6 AP9150483 Flange 1
7 844211 Hex socket screw 3
8 AP9150390 Oil seal D28x20x6 1
9 AP9150285 Timing gear Z=40 1
10 AP9150299 Safety washer 1
11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1130[M8], Motard Version 550[SX55]
11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1460[M2], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine number 1502[M4], Motard Version 450[SX45]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Transmission shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 1101[M6], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
11 AP9150233 Nut M12x1x6 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1501[M3], Motard Version 450[SX45]
11 AP9150233 Nut M12x1x6 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1459[M1], Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
11 AP9150233 Nut M12x1x6 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1129[M7], Motard Version 550[SX55]
11 AP9150233 Nut M12x1x6 1 Technical Specifications:Up to engine number 1100[M5], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
12 AP9150389 Transmission key 4x4x18 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Gear box selector I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150048 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1
2 AP9150063 Selector lock 1
3 AP9150238 Spring 1
4 AP8125853 Circlip D.15 1
5 AP9150006 Screw w/ flange M6x15 1
6 AP9150044 Index assy. lever 1
7 AP9150051 Washer D6,3x18x1 1
8 AP9150220 Spring 1
9 AP9150393 Oil seal D21x15x3 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Gear box selector II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150004 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 AP9150375 Roller D4 1
3 AP9150067 Selector drum 1
4 AP9150043 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
5 AP9150073 Selector lock plate 1
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
7 AP9150069 Lever 2
8 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
9 AP9150064 Spring 2
10 AP9150068 Shift cam plate 1
11 AP9150060 Bushing D6x8x5 4
12 AP9150072 Spring 1
13 AP9150003 Spring pillar 1