Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855581 Frame 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]
1 855723 Frame 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
1 858589 Frame 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
1 891007 Frame 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 AP9100766 Plate 1
3 851495 Wire 1
4 AP9100173 Black chain guide roller 1
5 AP9100174 Spacer 1
6 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
7 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP9100688 Lower chain guide plate 1
9 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 AP8120253 Spacer 1
11 855799 Screw w/ flange 1
12 AP9100724 Spacer 1
13 855582 Saddle support 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A]
13 899118 Saddle support 1 Year:2011[B]
14 AP9100389 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25 4
15 AP8144538 Gasket 2
16 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 1
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9100769 Hex socket screw M4x10 inox 1
19 AP8202058 Plastic rivet, black 2
20 AP8120581 Wiring clip 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100193 LH footrest 1
2 AP9100194 RH footrest 1
3 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
4 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
5 AP9100197 Pin 2
6 AP9100275 Footrest support 2
7 AP9100390 screw M12x1,25 2
8 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
9 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
10 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
11 AP8101606 Split pin 2
12 855269 LH int.sheet plate 2

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

12 898912 Footrest plate 2

Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Enduro 550 Version[RX55]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100834 Central stand 1
2 AP9100964 Plate 1
3 AP9100419 Stand plate 1
4 851280 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8161006 Central stand fixing screw 1
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP9100223 Lateral stand plate 1
8 AP9100668 Outer spring 1
9 AP9100669 Inner spring 1
10 AP9100836 Bush 8x5x7,8 1
11 AP8150051 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 1
13 AP9100963 Fixing snap 1
14 855861 Bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Steering I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100542 Upper plate 1
2 858590 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:851290/851291 plate code[M1], Label code 855620/855621[M2], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 AP9100680 Stem base 1 Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]
3 AP9100026 Spindle nut 1
4 AP9100028 Washer 26,5x36x1 1
5 AP9100021 Ring nut 1
6 AP9100204 Upper Gasket ring 1
7 851030 Bearing 2
8 851029 Fifth wheel 2
9 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
10 AP9100293 Lower U-bolt 2
11 AP9100412 Silent-block 4
12 AP9100776 Washer 10.1x23x2.5 2
13 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
14 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 8
15 AP8121475 Fairlead 1
16 AP8144516 Handle plug 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851291 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:851290/851291 plate code[M1]
1 855621 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Label code 855620/855621[M2]
2 851290 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:851290/851291 plate code[M1]
2 855620 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Label code 855620/855621[M2]
3 AP9100847 Hub+LH fork leg 1
4 AP9100848 Hub+RH fork leg 1
5 AP9100855 Upper bush 45x15 2
6 AP8163094 Cup 58x46x3 2
7 AP8163095 Gasket ring 45x58x11 2
8 AP8163096 Stop ring D.63 2
9 AP8163097 Dust cover D.45 2
10 855857 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Label code 855620/855621[M2]
10 AP9100849 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:851290/851291 plate code[M1]
11 AP8163370 Dowel+O-ring 2
12 AP9100850 Ring spring d.40 2
13 AP9100851 Spring kit 2
14 896561 Plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:Label code 855620/855621[M2]
14 AP9100852 Plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:851290/851291 plate code[M1]
15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
16 AP9100856 Lower bush 45x20 2
17 AP9100853 Valve d.45 2
18 AP9100854 Plug cpl. d.45 2
19 AP9100857 Seal rings fork kit 1
20 AP9100858 Gaskets set d.45 1
21 AP9100859 Bushes kit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855550 Swing arm 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A]
1 891226 Swing arm 1 Year:2011[B]
2 AP9100202 Roller cage 22x29x30 2
3 AP9100203 Gasket ring 22x29x4 4
4 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1
5 AP9100952 Piston pin L=47,5 1
6 AP9100123 Rear swing arm pin M14 L=244 1
7 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 1
8 855552 Chain guide plate 1
9 855553 Chain guide plate 1
10 00H01508181 Chain cover 1
11 855579 Front plate 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A]
11 897839 Front plate 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
12 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
13 AP8150027 Nut M8 2
14 855697 RH chain guide plate 1
15 855565 LH chain guide plate 1
16 AP9100565 Brake hose cable guide 2
17 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 5
18 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
19 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
20 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 2
21 AP9100287 Bush 2
22 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 2
23 855562 Rear wheel spindle M25 L=266,5 1
24 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
25 855722 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
26 855580 Rear plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
28 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 1
29 AP8152226 Hex socket screw 2
30 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
31 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100176 Single conrod comp. 1
2 855583 Rear shock absorber 1
3 851252 Double conrod comp. 1
4 AP9100007 screw M10x1,25 L=53 1
5 AP9100178 Piston pin 1
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 5
6 AP9100181 Cage a rouleaux 20x27x15 2
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 4
7 AP9100177 Gasket ring 25x32x4 2
8 AP9100184 Piston pin 2
9 AP9100111 Spacer 1
10 AP9100179 Spacer 6
11 AP9100186 Outside spacer 2
12 AP9100549 O-ring 1,5x24 2
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 3
14 AP9100442 Low self-locking nut M12x1,25 3
15 AP9100439 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
16 AP9100604 screw M12x1,25 L=120 1
17 AP9100289 screw M12x1,25 L=95 2
18 AP9100208 screw M10x1,25 L=44 1
19 855945 Pad 1
20 855954 Gasket set 1
21 855944 Sleeve unit 1
22 855955 Sleeve gasket set 1
23 AP9100182 Flat washer 31x20,2x1,4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855104 Socket support 1
2 89046700XB2 Windshield 1
3 AP8156379 Tie rod 1
4 AP8156343 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10]
4 AP8156390 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2011[B]
5 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
6 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
7 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP9100501 T bush 20x0,5x3,5 4
13 AP9100440 LH sleeve guard, black 1
14 AP9100441 RH sleeve guard, black 1
15 AP9100548 Screw complete M6x1 6
16 AP8150246 Screw 2
17 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
18 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
19 AP8102381 Clip M4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184781 RH air duct, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09]
1 AP8184875 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8184909 RH air duct,white 1 Year:2011[B] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8184780 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09]
2 AP8184876 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8184910 LH air duct, white 1 Year:2011[B] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP9100366 Water cooler grille 1
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 6
5 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
6 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855725 Fuel tank 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10]
1 897841 Fuel tank 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
2 AP8220620 Cover 1
3 856932 Gasket 1
4 AP9100080 Plate 2
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
6 AP9100078 Pin 1
7 AP9100767 Rubber spacer 26x12,2 2
8 AP8121811 T bush 2
9 AP8152169 Screw 4,8x19* 2
10 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
11 AP9100082 Pad 1
12 AP9100081 Bush 1
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
14 AP9100416 Fuel pump cpl. 1
15 AP9100930 Fuel filter 1
16 AP9100931 Gasket 1
17 GU01103090 Thermistor 1
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 6
19 AP9100415 plate 1
20 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
21 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
22 AP9100967 Fuel tank cover 1
23 AP9100966 Plate 1
24 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Oil tank I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100343 Oil tank 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
2 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
3 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
4 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
5 273754 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
6 AP9100638 Screw w/ flange M6x70 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
7 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
8 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 4 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
9 AP9100496 pipe Blow-By 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
10 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
11 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 3 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
12 AP8120987 pipe 9x14 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
13 855766 Cap 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
14 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 6 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
15 AP9100950 Bush D14-D9-d6.5-H12 6 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
16 AP9100665 Oil level pipe 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
17 AP9100951 Hose clip 2 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
18 AP9100267 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=28 1 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]
19 AP9100781 Screw w/ flange M6x133 2 Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Oil tank II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855686 Oil tank 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

2 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

3 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

4 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

5 273754 O-ring 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

7 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

8 AP9100496 pipe Blow-By 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

9 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 2

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

10 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 3

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

11 AP8120987 pipe 9x14 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

12 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 4

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

13 AP9100950 Bush D14-D9-d6.5-H12 4

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

14 AP9100665 Oil level pipe 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

15 AP9100951 Hose clip 2

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

16 AP9100267 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=28 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Oil tank II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 855766 Cap 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

18 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

19 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM224605 Saddle 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10]
1 CM224609 Saddle 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
2 AP9100365 Release device 1
3 AP9100087 Washer Teflon 1
4 855939 Saddle casing 1
5 851199 Pocket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184782 RH numberplate 1
2 AP8184606 LH side panel, black 1
3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 6
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 4
5 851449 Guard 1
6 AP9100347 Sump guard 1
7 598839 Screw w/ flange 5
8 AP9100661 Screw w/ flange M6x1 L=95 1
9 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8101372 Silent-block 1
12 AP9100778 Bush 2
13 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 5
14 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184498 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10]
1 AP8184911 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
2 AP8184499 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10]
2 AP8184912 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
3 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 3
4 AP9100645 Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox 2
5 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
6 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 1
7 AP9100594 Bush 10x7 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
9 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
10 AP8156380 Rear mudguard, white 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09], Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10]
10 AP8156391 Rear mudguard, white 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11]
11 855041 Number plate holder 1
11 898847 Number plate holder 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
12 AP8112202 Rear reflector 1
13 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
14 855046 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
15 AP9100434 Self-locking nut M6x1 1
16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
17 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
19 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
20 855050 Rac.number plate holder 1
21 254485 Spring plate M6 5
22 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
23 AP8121032 Bush 2
24 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855052 Dashboard 1
2 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
3 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 2
4 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855049 Handlebar 1
2 AP9100297 Upper U-bolt 1
3 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4
4 AP9100514 RH lights selector 1
5 855043 LH lights selector 1
6 853696 Throttle+hand grip 1
7 855270 Clutch control racing 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

7 AP9100636 Clutch control 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

8 AP9100939 Clutch lever 1
9 AP9100940 U-bolt 1
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
11 AP9100941 Clutch cable register 1
12 855272 Clutch control transmission 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

12 AP9100486 Clutch control transmission 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

13 AP9100802 Gas lever transmission 1
14 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
15 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1
16 858305 Map switch Lower shell 1
17 851359 Progressive Throttle pipe 1
18 851360 U-bolt 1
19 AP8218628 Handgrip pair, black 1
20 858247 Map switch 1
21 AP9100519 Spring 3
22 851097 Handguard assy - pair 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100348 Water cooler, LH 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

1 AP9100348 Water cooler, LH 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

2 AP9100349 Water cooler, RH 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

2 AP9100349 Water cooler, RH 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

3 AP9100506 Expansion tank 1
4 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
5 855690 Fan support 1
6 AP8120876 Plug 3
7 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 3
8 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
9 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 3
10 AP9100376 Bush 4
11 AP9100946 Silent-block * 4
12 AP9100375 Washer 24,8x6,2x1 2
13 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
14 855265 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

14 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

15 AP9100555 pipe 23x15x135 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

15 CM238403 pipe 23x15x125 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

16 855266 Cooler-pump pipe 27x19x145 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

16 AP9100557 Cooler-pump pipe 27x19x145 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

17 AP9100553 pipe 23x15x380 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

17 CM238401 pipe 23x15x395 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9100554 pipe 23x15x295 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

18 CM238402 pipe 23x15x295 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

19 AP8102738 Hose clamp 1
20 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 4
21 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 2

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

21 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 2

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

22 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
23 AP9100697 Hose clip 21x8 2
24 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
25 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 2
26 AP8220191 Gasket 1
27 AP8104124 Expansion tank plug 1
28 AP8120455 Rubber spacer 1
29 AP9100948 Water cooler filler cap 1
30 AP8152226 Hex socket screw 4

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

31 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 4

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

32 855276 LH water cooler protection 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

33 855277 RH water cooler protection 1

Technical Specifications:Six Days Version[SY]

34 AP8150016 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 1
35 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855662 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
1 855664 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 853695 Filter housing body 1
3 AP9100703 Cover 1
4 AP9100588 RH air intake 1
5 AP9100587 LH air intake 1
6 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 5
7 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
8 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
9 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
10 AP8120876 Plug 1
11 855786 Wiring 1
12 AP9100427 Air temp. Sensor 1
13 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
14 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
15 851006 Vibration-damping rubber 1
16 858044 Air filter 1
17 858045 Drum 1
18 855783 Gasket 1
19 855784 Plate 1
20 855770 Hex socket screw M10x1,5x20 1
21 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
22 CM239501 Rubber spacer 1
23 855790 Valve 1
24 828535 Washer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 855900 Cap 1
26 AP9150529 Cover 1
27 AP8152334 Screw w/ flange M3x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855868 Silencer 1
2 855820 Joint 1
3 8585144 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
4 8585154 Rear exhaust pipe 1
5 858516 Flange 2
6 858517 Bushing 2
7 858524 Spring 6
8 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
9 858525 Plate 1
10 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
11 AP8120508 Tbush * 1
12 AP9100252 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
13 598839 Screw w/ flange 4
14 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
15 AP8150018 Washer 1
16 891264 DB killer 1
17 891265 Snap ring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855687 Front/rear tyre 90/90X21 1
2 855741 Inner tube 21 1
3 AP8109001 Front wheel flap 21 1
4 AP9100457 Bracket 1
5 855586 Front wheel 1,6x21 1
6 AP9100171 Cover M22 1
7 AP9100225 Front hub 1
8 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 2
9 AP9100228 Gasket ring 28x42x7 1
10 AP9100226 Internal spacer L=69,7 1
11 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 1
12 AP9100224 Spoke d.3,5-21-l.233 36
13 AP9100057 Nipple 36
14 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1
15 855747 Front brake disc d.270 1
16 855720 Hex screw M6x16 5
17 AP9100229 Outside spacer L=26,3 1
18 855203 Front wheel spindle L=221,5 1
19 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 5
20 855584 Front wheel 21 1
21 AP9100318 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855694 Rear tyre 140/80X18 Pirelli 1
2 855742 Inner tube 18 1
3 AP8109281 Rear wheel flap 18 1
4 AP9100462 Tyre clamp 1
5 855587 Rear wheel 2,15X18 1
6 AP9100214 Rear hub 1
7 AP9100216 Ball bearing 25x42x9 3
8 AP9100227 Gasket ring 32x42x7 2
9 AP8121334 Circlip D.42 1
10 AP9100215 Internal spacer L=106,5 1
11 AP9100056 Spoke d.4-18-l.196,5 18
12 AP9100211 Spoke d.4-18-l.199,5 18
13 AP9100213 Nipple d.4 36
14 855748 Rear brake disc d.240 1
15 855625 Screw w/ flange 5
16 AP9100595 Outside spacer L=21,9 2
17 855626 Screw M8x30 6
18 AP8150009 Washer 6
19 AP9100432 Low self-locking nut M8x1,25 6
20 CM238207 Chain ring Z=50 1
21 855845 Chain 1
22 AP9100533 Connecting link 5/8x1/4 1
23 855585 Rear wheel 18 1
24 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 1
25 AP9100318 Spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Front brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100257 Front master cilinder Nissin 1
2 AP9100785 Piston, kit 1
3 AP9100786 Plug revision kit 1
4 AP9100787 Lever overhaul kit 1
5 AP9100707 Collar 1
6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
7 851351 Front brake hose 1
8 AP9100418 Front brake light sw. 1
9 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 1
10 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4
11 AP9100256 Front brake caliper 1
12 AP9100788 Pads pair 1
13 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1
14 AP9100790 Brake caliper rev. kit 1
15 AP9100791 Spring 1
16 AP9100792 Pin 1
17 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100475 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP9100794 Plug revision kit 1
3 AP9100793 Piston, kit 1
4 AP9100795 Lever overhaul kit 1
5 855696 Rear brake hose 1
6 AP9100472 Hex screw M10x1,25 1
7 AP9100473 Washer 14x10,2x1 4
8 AP9100417 Stop switch 1
9 855769 Rear brake caliper 1
10 855852 Pads pair 1
11 855853 Spring 1
12 855854 Pin 1
13 855506 Rear brake lever 1
14 AP9100290 Bush 1
15 AP9100291 Spring 1
16 AP9100477 O-ring 18x2 2
17 AP9100354 Rear brake lever pin 1
18 AP8150169 Hex socket screw M8x20 1
19 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
20 AP8101928 Split pin 1
21 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
22 AP9100789 Bleeder kit 1
23 AP9100752 Spring 2
24 855855 Brake caliper rev. kit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855038 Headlight 1 Country:europe[EU]
1 859702 Headlight 1 Country:Australia[AUS], GreatBritain[UK]
2 AP8127784 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
3 AP8127783 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
4 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 4
5 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 4
6 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
7 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
8 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
9 AP8121032 Bush 2
10 856610 Town lights switch wiring 1
11 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
12 855044 RH support 1
13 855045 LH support 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855039 Taillight 1
2 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
3 AP8224655 Plate light wiring 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
5 AP8127784 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
6 AP8127783 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
7 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
8 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
9 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
11 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855556 Electronic control unit 1
2 855689 Control unit support plate 1
3 856665 Indicators assembly 1
4 AP9100945 Hex socket screw M4x20 3
5 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 3
6 AP8150204 Nut M4 3
7 AP9100424 Voltage regulator 1
8 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 AP9100429 Coil 2
10 AP9100423 Sparkplug cap 2
11 598839 Screw w/ flange 4
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 2
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
14 AP8127391 Horn 1
15 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
16 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
17 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
18 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
19 855623 Main wiring harness 1
20 AP9100965 Speed sensor 1
21 AP8150460 Self-tapping screw M4x12 2
22 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100512 Battery 1
2 AP9101000 Battery case cpl. 1
3 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 4
4 AP8144538 Gasket 2
5 AP9100725 Rubber spacer 1
6 AP9100371 Relay battery wiring 1
7 CM239401 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=120 1
8 AP9100372 Ground-battery lead 1
9 AP9100487 Starter relay 1
10 AP9100325 Plate 1
11 496404 Fuse 30A 2
12 AP9100558 Starter motor wiring harness 1
13 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
14 AP9100327 Fuse block support 1
15 496404 Fuse 30A 3
15 AP8176099 Fuse 3
16 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
17 290860 Fuse 15A 3
18 AP9100742 Plate 1
19 AP9100782 Tearing rivet inox 2
20 AP9100739 Condenser 10000 Uf 1
21 AP9100783 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
22 855111 Taillight wiring harn. 1
23 AP9100765 Spring 1
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
25 AP8152123 Hex socket screw 2
26 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
27 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8117004 Adhesive sponge 15x8 1
29 855623 Main wiring harness 1
30 AP9100959 Terminal cap 1
31 AP9100997 Gasket 1
32 CM239402 Rubber pipe 12,8x8,8 L=95 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Completing part

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9100936 Toolkit 1
2 854072 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E-UK-NL 1

Year:2009[9], 2010[A]

2 897200 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E-UK-NL 1

Year:2011[B]

3 855042 Switch start/stop 1
4 855128 Main switch - steering lock 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

5 855129 Rivet 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

6 855131 Cover 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

7 855132 Spring 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]

8 856912 Washer 1

Technical Specifications:VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.52

Description

Decal set

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890487 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
1 890488 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2009 (s.t.893209)[WH09] Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
1 893275 Decal set 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY]
1 893276 Decal set 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY]
1 895848 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 895849 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Off White 2010 (s.t.895846)[WH10] Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
1 898317 Decal set 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11] Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 898318 Decal set 1 Year:2011[B] Vehicle colour:Off White 2011 (s.t.898351)[WH11] Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2362105 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
1 CM2363105 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 AP9100411 Gear lever 1
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
4 AP9100593 screw M10x1,25 L=202 1
5 AP9100443 screw M10x1,25 L=102 1
6 AP9100643 Self-locking nut M10x1,25 2
7 AP9100687 Washer 28x10,5x3 2
8 AP9100683 Washer 18x10,5x0,5 2
8 AP9100684 Washer 18x10,5x1 2
8 AP9100685 Washer 18x10,5x1,5 2
8 AP9100686 Washer 18x10,5x2 2
9 AP9100374 Sprocket cover 1
10 AP9100367 Chain guide 1
11 855833 OR set 1
12 AP9100550 Bush 1
13 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
14 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1
15 855834 Gasket set 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
15 855835 Gasket set 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
16 855819 Oil seals - set 1
17 AP9100525 Pinion 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP9100451 Outside circlip D25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155401 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
1 CM155403 Carter, pair 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 AP9150146 Check bearing plate 3
3 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
4 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
5 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 3
6 AP9150489 Check bearing plate 1
7 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 6
8 AP9150435 Oil seal D32x45x6 1
9 AP9150149 Cover 2
10 AP9150353 O-ring D26,65x2,62 2
11 AP9150324 Bearing half-shell, green 4
11 AP9150456 Bushing half-shell, blue 4
11 AP9150457 Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
12 AP9150440 T bush 34x21x10,5-L18 2
13 AP9150441 T bush 28x13x10,5-L11,5 2
14 AP9150442 T bush 19x13x10,5-L11,5 4
15 AP9150116 Bush D16x19X13 1
16 AP9150115 Bush D18x21X19 1
17 AP9150117 Pin D7,2x9x12 1
18 AP9150350 O-ring D8,73x1,78 1
19 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
20 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 2
21 AP9150533 Joint 1
22 AP9150471 Breather pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP9150346 Jet 2
24 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
25 AP8121862 Washer D8x16x1,5 1
26 AP9150439 Plate 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
28 AP9150078 Oil unload plug 1
29 AP9150109 Joint 1
30 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
31 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
32 AP9150526 Screw w/ flange M7X1X42 7
33 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 1
34 828922 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1
35 AP9150344 Joint 1
36 CM001911 Hose clamp 1
37 AP9150545 Breather pipe 5x9 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855242 Ignition cover 1
2 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 9
3 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 10
4 855031 Oil seal D12x22x6 1
5 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
6 AP9150153 Gasket 1
7 AP9150118 Bush D6,2x8X15 2
8 AP9150148 Gasket 1
9 851019 Clutch side cover 1
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 4
11 AP9150150 O-ring D171,13x2,62 1
12 AP9150094 Complete clutch cover 1
13 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 2
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 3
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 AP9150473 Hex socket screw M6x10 1
18 AP9150351 Seal washer D6x12x1 1
19 AP9150522 Oil seal cup 1
20 85114R Radial bearing 1
21 851012 O-ring 20x1 2
22 851017 Bush D6,2x7,8X15 2
23 855252 Sealing compound 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150071 Oil pump shaft assy. 1
2 AP9150377 Pin 4x15,8 2
3 AP9150157 Internal and external rotor H19 1
4 AP9150158 Oil pump housing 1
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
6 AP9150162 Filter with net-air intake 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
8 AP9150376 Pin 4x13,8 1
9 AP9150291 Internal and external rotor H8 1
10 AP9150461 O-ring D44,17x1,78 1
11 AP9150217 Oil pump housing 1
12 AP9150385 Oil seal D19x10x7/5.5 1
13 AP9150076 Clearance washer 10,1x23 1
14 AP9150159 Oil pump gear Z=12 1
15 AP9150075 Clearance washer 9,1x16x 1
16 AP9150396 Circlip 9x1 1
17 AP9150160 Pin 4x25,8 1
18 AP9150463 Roller cage D11x16x10 1
19 AP9150161 Idle gear Z=22 1
20 AP9150074 Clearance washer 11,1x18 1
21 006411 Circlip D11 1
22 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150281 Oil outlet pipe 1
2 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
3 AP9150280 Oil inlet pipe 1
4 AP9150347 O-ring D11x2 6
5 AP9100358 Oil outlet pipe 1
6 AP9100362 Oil inlet pipe 1
7 AP9100292 Lock plate 1
8 AP9150168 Pressure adj. piston 1
9 AP9150169 Spring 1
10 AP9150476 O-ring D11,11x1,78 1
11 AP9150170 Valve closer screw M14x1,5 1
12 AP9150171 Oil anti-return valve 1
13 AP9150321 Pin 1
14 AP9150173 Spring 1
15 AP9150477 O-ring D14x1,78 1
16 AP9150172 Coupling bush 1
17 006618 Circlip D18 1
18 851240 Plug 1
19 AP9150166 Oil filter 1
20 AP9150167 Spring 1
21 AP9150355 O-ring D53,65x2,68 1
22 851295 Oil filter cover 1
23 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8551015 Drive shaft 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 8553745 Drive shaft 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 851007 Flywheel key D3x4,8 1
3 851357 Washer D15x28x2,5 1
4 AP9150436 Nut M14x1 1
5 AP9150402 Transmission key 4x6,5 1
6 AP9150525 O-ring D16x3,5 1
7 AP9150065 Fifth wheel 44x53x2 1
8 AP9150066 Fifth wheel 36x50x1,4 1
9 AP9150210 Pinion 1
10 855530 Connecting rod cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
10 AP9150315 Connecting rod cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
11 AP9150127 Connecting rod screw 4
12 AP9150323 Bushing, green 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150454 Bushing,blue 35x38x16,5 4
12 AP9150455 Bushing,yellow 35x38x16,5 4
13 AP9150236 Flanged nut M18x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851035 Piston assy D76 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
1 851039 Piston assy D80 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 851042 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
2 851045 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
3 851298 Piston rings set D76 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
3 855601 Piston rings set D80 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
4 AP9150007 Cylinder D76 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
4 AP9150301 Cylinder D80 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
5 AP9150343 O-ring D82,22x2,62 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150317 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 855487 Screw w/ flange M10x58,5 8
3 AP9150113 Washer D10x20x2 8
4 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 AP9150114 Bush 4
6 855034 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
6 855035 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
7 AP9150009 Head cover 1
8 855136 Head cover 1
9 AP9150010 Cover gasket 2
10 AP9150111 Special screw 8
11 AP9150110 Gasket 8
12 AP9150120 Joint 2
13 AP9150121 Plate 2
14 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
15 AP9150469 O-ring D13,95x2,62 2
16 AP9150181 Temp. Sensor H2O 1
17 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
18 AP9150312 Cover D20 2
19 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
20 AP9150174 Oil unload plug 1
21 AP9150349 Seal washer D12x18x1,5 1
22 260467 Spring washer 8
23 855685 pipe Blow-By 1
24 855142 Bushing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 855143 Blow-by flange 1
26 834044 O-ring 1
27 AP8102525 Hose cock 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150022 Intake valve 4
2 AP9150023 Exhaust valve 4
3 AP9150028 Lower cup 8
4 AP9150104 Valve stem seal D5 8
5 AP9150024 Intake valve spring 4
6 AP9150025 Exhaust valve spring 4
7 891170 Upper cup 8
8 AP9150106 Valve half-cone 16
9 855632 Valve lifter bucket 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM238801 Pad 1,5 4
1 CM238802 Pad SP.1,525 4
1 CM238803 Pad SP.1,550 4
1 CM238804 Pad SP.1,575 4
1 CM238805 Pad SP.1,6 4
1 CM238806 Pad SP.1,625 4
1 CM238807 Pad SP.1,650 4
1 CM238808 Pad SP.1,675 4
1 CM238809 Pad SP.1,7 4
1 CM238810 Pad SP.1,725 4
1 CM238811 Pad SP.1,750 4
1 CM238812 Pad SP.1,775 4
1 CM238813 Pad SP.1,8 4
1 CM238814 Pad SP.1,825 4
1 CM238815 Pad SP.1,850 4
1 CM238816 Pad SP.1,875 4
1 CM238817 Pad SP.1,9 4
1 CM238818 Pad SP.1,925 4
1 CM238819 Pad SP.1,950 4
1 CM238820 Pad SP.1,975 4
1 CM238821 Pad SP.2,0 4
1 CM238822 Pad SP.2,025 4
1 CM238823 Pad SP. 2,050 4
1 CM238824 Pad SP.2,075 4
1 CM238825 Pad SP.2,1 4
1 CM238826 Pad SP.2,125 4
1 CM238827 Pad SP.2,150 4
1 CM238828 Pad SP.2,175 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM238829 Pad SP.2,2 4
1 CM238830 Pad SP.2,225 4
1 CM238831 Pad SP.2,250 4
1 CM238832 Pad SP.2,275 4
1 CM238833 Pad SP.2,3 4
1 CM238834 Pad SP.2,325 4
1 CM238835 Pad SP.2,350 4
1 CM238836 Pad SP.2,375 4
1 CM238837 Pad SP.2,4 4
1 CM238838 Pad SP.2,425 4
1 CM238839 Pad SP. 2,450 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2376025 Camshaft cpl. 1
2 85104R Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 855507 Front valve control 1
6 855515 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 851468 Rocker shaft 1
9 006612 Snap ring 1
10 85105R Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 006642 Circlip 2
12 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 AP9150507 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55], Six Days Version[SY], VPT -VPX Chassis number[T1], N. of Chassis VPX -VPZ[T2]
17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
18 AP9150231 Screw M6x12 1
19 847928 Gasket 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM2377025 Camshaft cpl. 1
2 85104R Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
3 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 AP9150303 Block 1
5 855508 Rear valve control 1
6 855516 Spring 1
7 AP9150096 Rocker arm exhaust 1
8 851468 Rocker shaft 1
9 006612 Snap ring 1
10 85105R Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
11 006642 Circlip 2
12 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP9150506 Timing gear Z=22 1
14 855102 Special screw M16x1 1
15 AP9150133 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
15 AP9150327 Camshaft chain 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
16 AP9150011 Chain guide plate L177 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
16 AP9150300 Chain guide plate L186 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
17 AP9150012 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
18 AP9150142 Screw M6x12 1
19 847928 Gasket 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Transmission shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851009 Transmission shaft Z=20 1
2 85106R Bearing D14x22x13 1
3 AP9150387 Ball bearing D12x28x8 1
4 AP9150273 Timing gear Z=20 1
5 AP9150348 O-ring D79x1,78 1
6 AP9150483 Flange 1
7 844211 Hex socket screw 3
8 AP9150390 Oil seal D28x20x6 1
9 AP9150285 Timing gear Z=40 1
10 AP9150299 Safety washer 1
11 851011 Nut M12x1x4,5 1
12 AP9150389 Transmission key 4x4x18 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Gear box selector I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150048 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1
2 AP9150063 Selector lock 1
3 AP9150238 Spring 1
4 006415 Circlip D.15 1
5 AP9150006 Screw w/ flange M6x15 1
6 AP9150044 Index assy. lever 1
7 AP9150051 Washer D6,3x18x1 1
8 AP9150220 Spring 1
9 AP9150393 Oil seal D21x15x3 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Gear box selector II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150004 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 AP9150375 Roller D4 1
3 AP9150067 Selector drum 1
4 AP9150043 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
5 AP9150073 Selector lock plate 1
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
7 AP9150069 Lever 2
8 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
9 AP9150064 Spring 2
10 AP9150068 Shift cam plate 1
11 AP9150060 Bushing D6x8x5 4
12 855705 Spring 1
13 AP9150003 Spring pillar 1
14 AP9150062 Fork shaft L72,5 1
15 AP9150093 Fork 4a-5a 1
16 AP9150091 Fork 1a-3a 2
17 AP9150061 Fork shaft L93 1
18 AP9150184 Gearbox sensor 1
19 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
20 AP9150479 O-ring D23,52x1,78 1
21 AP9150365 Ball bearing D25x42x9 1
22 85104R Ball bearing D25x37x7 1
23 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
24 AP9150462 Fairlead 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Primary gear shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150256 Primary gear shaft Z=12 1
2 AP9150216 Bushing D25x28x9,9 2
3 AP9150255 Gear 5a su prim.Z=21 1
4 AP9150297 Plain washer D25,1x30,8x0,5 1
5 AP9150302 Outside circlip D25 2
6 AP9150254 Gear 3a su prim.Z=15 1
7 AP9150267 Special washer D25,1x30,8x0, 1
8 AP9150253 Gear 4a su prim.Z=19 1
9 AP9150252 Gear 2a su prim.Z=13 1
10 AP9150294 Washer D17,1x27,8x0,8 1
11 AP9150362 Ball bearing D17x40x12 1
12 85102R Ball bearing D25x52x1 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Driven shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150311 Driven shaft 1
2 AP9150216 Bushing D25x28x9,9 2
3 AP9150250 2nd wheel gear Z=25 1
4 AP9150297 Plain washer D25,1x30,8x0,5 1
5 AP9150302 Outside circlip D25 3
6 AP9150249 4th wheel gear Z=24 1
7 AP9150267 Special washer D25,1x30,8x0, 2
8 AP9150248 3rd wheel gear Z=23 1
9 AP9150247 5th wheel gear Z=22 1
10 AP9150296 Washer D20,1x28,8x0,8 1
11 AP9150370 Roller cage D20x24x10 1
12 AP9150246 1st wheel gear Z=31 1
13 AP9150294 Washer D17,1x27,8x0,8 1
14 AP9150361 Ball bearing D17x47x14 1
15 AP9150357 O-ring D21,95x1,78 1
16 85103R Ball bearing D25x52x15 1
17 AP9150382 Oil seal D40x32x5 1
18 AP9150218 Spacer 25x32x14 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150196 Clutch relese shaft 1
2 AP9150384 Oil seal D12x19x5 1
3 85110R Roller cage D8x12x10 1
4 85111R Roller cage D12x16x10 1
5 AP9150040 Rod 1
6 AP9150284 Spacer 25x32x22 1
7 85108R Roller cage D28x33x13 2
8 AP9150234 Washer D23x46x3 1
9 855501 Clutch housing, complete 1
10 AP9150190 Aluminium clutch drum 1
11 AP9100386 Safety washer 1
12 AP9150235 Nut M18x1,25 1
13 AP8176214 Lined clutch disc 8 pz. 1
14 AP8176215 Steel clutch disc 7 pz. 1
15 AP9150195 Pawl clutch 1
16 AP9150358 Roller cage D12x26x2 1
17 AP9150359 Fifth wheel D12x26x1 1
18 AP9150191 Clutch pressure plate 1
19 AP9150194 Clutch spring 6
20 AP9150232 Cup 6
21 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150484 Water pump cover 1
2 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 3
4 AP9150119 Bush D8x6,4X9,8 2
5 AP9150352 O-ring D88,57x2,62 1
6 AP9150132 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
7 AP9150292 Washer D12,d7.05 SP1 1
8 AP9150464 Water pump flange 1
9 851283 O-ring D18x1,8 1
10 AP9150443 Oil seal D10x16x4 1
11 851013 Oil seal D10x18x5/8 1
12 851010 Cover bushing Clutch crankcase 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP9150090 Starter motor w/out wiring 1
2 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 AP9150209 Pin 2
4 AP9150446 O-ring D10,5x1 2
5 853919 Double gear Z=9/55 1
6 849802 Intermediate gear Z=22 1
7 849803 Sprag clutch gear Z=52 1
8 85109R Roller cage D26x30x17 2
9 AP9150208 Starter clutch assy. 1
10 AP9150500 O-ring D25x2,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855665 Throttle body cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 450 Version[RX45]
1 855666 Throttle body cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Enduro 550 Version[RX55]
2 AP9100709 pipe benz.7,5x14,5 1
3 AP9100494 Joint 1
4 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 2
5 AP9101008 Gaskets set 1
6 AP9101009 Screw kit 1
7 AP9101010 Potentiometer 1
8 AP9101011 Injector 2
9 AP9101012 Fuel rail cpl 1
10 AP9101014 Screw kit, clamps, clip 1
11 855728 Stepper motor body 1
12 855771 Stepper motor 1
13 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
14 191189 Gasket 1
15 826118 Spacer 1
16 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
17 CM239301 pipe 1
18 CM239302 pipe 1
19 CM001903 Hose clamp 2
20 CM002908 Hose clamp 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 855680 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 855799 Screw w/ flange 3
3 855489 Plate 1
4 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
5 AP9150401 Screw 6
6 484993 Locating dowel 2
7 AP9150204 Flange 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 2