Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146816 Frame, black 1
2 AP8146819 RH Foot rests 1
3 AP8146821 LH Foot rests 1
4 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 11
6 AP8101317 Front footrest spring 2
7 AP8146859 LH footrest support 1
8 AP8146860 RH footrest support 1
9 AP8132812 Rear footrests, pair 1
10 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
11 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
12 AP8134829 Footrest pin 2
13 AP8132720 Footrest plate 2
14 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
15 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4
16 AP8146823 Side stand, grey 1
17 AP8221197 Lateral stand spring 1
18 AP8121482 Internal lateral stand spring 1
19 AP8161006 Central stand fixing screw 1
20 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
21 AP8134266 Lateral stand plate 1
22 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 1
23 AP8150438 Hex socket screw M10x130 1
24 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
25 AP8135715 RH Cylinder-frame plate 1
26 AP8135716 LH Cylinder-frame plate 1
27 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
28 AP8150267 Screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
30 AP8101985 Special clip 3
31 AP8102590 Fuel tank cover 1
32 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
33 AP8101704 Chain tensioner roller 1
34 AP8121092 Spacer * 1
35 AP8101108 Spacer * 1
36 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 1
37 AP8150018 Washer 1
38 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8203251 Plug 1
2 AP8123843 Washer 1
3 AP8120211 Dust cover 1
4 AP8101272 Spacer 1
5 AP8110024 Roller bearing 2
6 AP8104597 Gasket ring 1
7 AP8152090 Hex screw 4
8 AP8203427 Washer D7 4
9 AP8203424 Fork upper plate 1
10 AP8203588 Fork lower ring nut 1
11 AP8163384 Stem base 1
12 AP8163385 Screw M6x30 4
13 AP8203590 screw M8x35 2
14 AP8203425 U-bolt 2
15 AP8163316 Front fork 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163383 Plug cpl. D40 2
2 AP8123346 O-ring 2
3 AP8163386 Sleeve cpl. D40 2
4 AP8123689 Bush 4
5 AP8123360 Cup 2
6 AP8103235 Gasket ring 2
7 AP8123653 Stop ring 2
8 AP8123777 Dust cover + spring 2
9 AP8123355 Spacer 2
10 AP8163387 Nut 8MA 2
11 AP8163388 Spring guide 2
12 AP8163389 Stop ring 2
13 AP8163390 RH shock absorber 1
14 AP8163391 RH plunger 1
15 AP8163358 Pin 8x30 2
16 AP8163392 Spring 2
17 AP8163393 Cup 2
18 AP8163394 Ring 2
19 AP8163340 Spring 2
20 AP8163353 Piston ring d.26 1
21 AP8163395 Piston D26 1
22 AP8163350 Nut M6x1 h.6 1
23 AP8163396 Valve D40 2
24 AP8163397 Bush 2
25 AP8163398 LH shock absorber 1
26 AP8163399 LH plunger 1
27 AP8163360 Cup 1
28 AP8163356 LH piston compression d.26 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8163352 Nut M6 H.11 fe ch.12 1
30 AP8163400 RH plunger, complete 1
31 AP8163401 LH plunger, complete 1
32 AP8123540 Screw w/ flange 2
33 AP8163402 Hub+RH fork leg 1
34 AP8163403 Hub+LH fork leg 1
35 AP8163404 Spring 2
36 AP8123531 Preload tube 35x2,5x10 2
37 AP8123206 Seal washer 2
38 AP8163405 Screw M10x45 2
39 AP8163345 Spacer 23x8,1x0,3 2
40 AP8163406 Spacer 23x8.1x0.1 3
40 AP8163407 Spacer 17x8.1x0.15 1
41 AP8163342 Spacer 23x8,1x0,2 2
41 AP8163346 Spacer 21x8,1x0,2 1
41 AP8163408 Spacer 18x8.1x0.2 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8135848 Swing arm 1
2 AP8178224 Chain guard 1
3 AP8120871 Chain guide plate 1
4 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
5 AP8152174 Hex socket screw 2
6 AP8105132 Rear swing arm pin 1
7 AP8110067 Cage a rouleaux 22x28x16 4
8 AP8120240 Gasket ring 4
9 AP8152103 Washer D15x22x1 2
10 AP8152007 Low nut M14x1,5* 1
11 AP8121121 Rear sw.arm piv.bush 2
12 AP8101341 Clearance washer 2
13 AP8120700 R. chain guide plate, grey 1
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
15 AP8121035 Tbush * 2
16 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
17 AP8135243 RH chain tensioner 1
18 AP8135242 LH chain tensioner 1
19 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
20 AP8152262 Low nut 2
21 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
22 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
23 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
24 AP8102151 Black hose D12* 2
25 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
26 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163318 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8152217 Hex socket screw 1
3 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
5 AP8152147 Hex screw M10x47 1
6 AP8150024 Low nut 1
7 AP8152220 Washer 2
8 AP8121815 Ball joint 1
9 AP8120485 Gasket ring 2
10 AP8121098 Bush 2
11 AP8121846 Double connecting rod pin 2
12 AP8120809 Gasket ring 4
13 AP8121913 Double connect.rod spacer 6
14 AP8110064 Roller cage 6
15 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 3
16 AP8135713 Double conrod comp. 1
17 AP8135714 Single conrod comp. 1
18 AP8121952 Connect. rod spec.screw 1
19 AP8150344 Hex socket screw M12x107 1
20 AP8150345 Hex socket screw M12x98* 1
21 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178049 Headlight support, black 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179235 Headlight support, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8178052 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179233 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8178053 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8179234 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8120177 Headlight supp.snap 2
5 AP8102208 Front brake hose cable guide 1
6 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
7 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 6
8 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 6
9 AP8150340 Hex socket screw 4
10 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
11 AP8150246 Screw 2
12 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156095 Front mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8226830 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8156096 RH sleeve guard, black 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8156097 LH sleeve guard, black 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8156135 RH Sleeves protection guide 1
5 AP8156136 LH Sleeves protection guide 1
6 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2
7 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 2
8 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 6
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
10 AP8138081 Water cooler grille, black 2
11 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
12 AP8121032 Bush 4
13 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
14 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 2
15 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Fuel tank-Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178048 Fuel tank, black 1
2 AP8220620 Cover 1
3 AP8120683 Gasket 1
4 AP8102808 Fuel cock 1
5 AP8120663 Rubber spacer * 1
6 AP8121773 Spacer * 1
7 AP8150018 Washer 1
8 AP8152188 Hex socket screw 1
9 AP8121718 Headlight bush 4
10 AP8150016 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 2
11 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 2
12 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 1
13 AP8120675 Rubber spacer * 4
14 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
15 AP8120798 O-ring 1
16 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
17 AP8139113 Oil tank 1
18 AP8124547 Oil reserve indicator 1
19 AP8220421 Oil filler cap 1
20 AP8101944 2-way union 1
21 AP8101770 Hose clip D8x5,5* 2
22 AP8102223 Rubber spacer * 1
23 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
24 AP8102224 Mixer oil filter 1
25 AP8220384 Oil breather pipe 1
26 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
27 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
28 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Fuel tank-Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 2
30 AP8120954 Fuel pipe D7x12 1
31 AP8221023 T bush 1
32 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129410 Saddle, red/white/black 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black]
1 AP8129459 Saddle, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
2 AP8178050 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179236 RH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8178051 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8179237 LH side panel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8126467 Rear splash guard 1
5 AP8138189 Shock absorber cover 1
6 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
7 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 8
10 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
11 AP8135627 Shock abs. guard plate 1
12 AP8152088 Self-locking TE screw 4,8x12 2
13 AP8120908 Toolkit stopper 1
14 AP8144156 Rubber spacer 2
15 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 3
16 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 1
17 AP8102029 Tearing rivet 3
18 AP8144155 Rubber spacer 4
19 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
20 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
21 AP8135668 Plate 1
22 AP8117142 Heat protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description 1 Qty I Variants
23 AP8117245 Heat protection | 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156110 Number plate holder, black 1
2 AP8156111 Rear mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8156216 Rear mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8131436 Tool kit box 1
4 AP8131437 Tool kit box cover 1
5 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 1
6 AP8101856 Toolkit 1
7 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
8 AP8121704 Pin 1
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
10 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
11 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
12 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
13 AP8232955 Rear handle, black 1
14 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
15 AP8112560 Reflector 1
16 AP8221056 Tbush * 1
17 AP8120311 Rubber spacer * 1
18 AP8101985 Special clip 1
19 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
20 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
21 AP8121819 Washer 6,5x12,5* 3
22 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
23 AP8120622 Front dust cover ring 2
24 AP8224517 Rear reflector support 1
25 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5
27 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
28 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
29 AP8161008 Bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Dashboard-Mirrors-Handlebar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224582 Dashboard complete 1
2 AP8224575 Shell 1
3 AP8224613 Light guide 1
4 AP8102825 Mirror support 2
5 AP8104744 Connector 1
6 AP8224583 Dashboard cable 1
7 AP8234227 Maintenance 1
8 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
10 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
13 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 3
14 AP8218625 Handlebar 1
15 AP8201984 Rearview mirror 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

RH controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113630 Front brake mast.cyl cpl D.13 1
2 AP8113672 Pump cover 1
3 AP8118416 Front brake lever 1
4 AP8113058 Brake lever pin 1
5 AP8113414 Master cyl.level window 1
6 AP8113203 Brake lever U-bolt 1
7 AP8113522 Front brake lever stop 1
8 AP8113204 Lever cover 1
9 AP8113537 screw 2
10 AP8113349 Antiemulsion device 1
11 AP8124597 Front brake switch+harness 1
12 AP8114361 Throttle cable 1
13 AP8114272 Throttle cable adjuster 1
14 AP8118672 Throttle+hand grips, black 1
15 AP8218628 Handgrip pair, black 1
16 AP8114371 Throttle cable adjuster 1
17 AP8152223 Special cap screw M2x12* 2
18 AP8152224 Nut M2* 2
19 AP8220143 Throttle adjuster cap 1
20 AP8221356 Spacer 1
21 AP8121318 Protection spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

LH Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852327 Clutch lever cpl., pol.met. 1
2 AP8118432 Clutch lever 1
3 AP8118200 Clutch lever U-bolt 1
4 852330 Clutch lever adjuster 1
5 AP8118198 Starter lever 1
6 AP8118207 Starter lever plate 1
7 AP8114245 Clutch cable 1
8 AP8114222 Choke cable, black 1
9 AP8118201 Clutch lever screw 1
10 AP8118490 Nut 1
11 AP8118491 Washer 1
12 AP8118492 Cap screw 2
13 AP8127588 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1
14 AP8121817 Fuel pipe spring 1
15 AP8120467 Clutch adjuster sleeve 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Water cooler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102287 Water cooler, RH 1
2 AP8101576 Water cooler filler cap 1
3 AP8102288 Water cooler, LH 1
4 AP8121679 Tbush * 6
5 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 6
6 AP8102376 Clip M6 6
7 AP8120962 Water hose coolers 1
8 AP8120931 Cooler-pump pipe 1
9 AP8101588 Hose clip D.24,5x8,6 2
10 AP8120799 Water cooler-head tube 1
11 AP8120024 Fuel pipe d.7x11 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
13 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 1
14 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 2
15 AP8101927 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
16 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
17 AP8220402 pipe 5x9 1
18 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8268155 Filter housing base 1
2 AP8120997 Intake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
3 AP8131680 Battery plate 1
4 AP8120654 Carburettor-air box hose 1
5 AP8130574 Filter housing cover 1
6 AP8130596 Filter support guard-couple 1
7 AP8101851 Air filter 1
8 AP8150060 Screw 3
9 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 3
10 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
11 AP8120246 Hose clamp D=60-80 1
12 AP8150386 Yel.zinc square nut M6x12x12 1
13 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
15 AP8152114 Screw 3x15* 2
16 AP8150233 Washer 3,2x7x0,5* 2
17 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
18 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 1
19 AP8144660 Intake pipe sas 1
20 AP8144661 Air pipe sas 1
21 AP8104745 Valve SAS 1
22 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 4
23 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176051 Engine 11Kw 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
1 AP8176096 Engine 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 AP8106307 Sprocket cover, grey 1
3 AP8146097 Gear lever 1
4 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
5 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
6 AP8102548 Cable-guide 1
7 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
8 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 1
9 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119791 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
1 AP8119831 Silencer 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 AP8119784 Silencer 1
3 AP8102430 Silencer clip 1
4 AP8119494 Exhaust pipe protection 1
5 AP8201121 Silent-block * 2
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
7 AP8221297 Insulating washer 4
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 AP8101259 Coil pull spring * 2
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
12 AP8135292 Silencer plate 1
13 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
14 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 4
15 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
16 AP8117140 Exhaust pipe heat prot. 1
17 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
18 AP8119394 Central exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
18 AP8119815 Central exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
19 AP8120812 Silencer gasket 1
20 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 3
21 AP8152140 Shear rivet M6x17 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
22 AP8134994 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 0000000 Tyre 1
2 0000000 Tyre 1
3 AP8109281 Rear wheel flap 18 1
4 AP8134987 Brake hanger plate 1
5 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
6 AP8128053 Front wheel 1
7 AP8128054 RH front spoke D.3,5 18
8 AP8128078 LH front spoke D.3,5 18
9 AP8225394 Front hub pin 1
10 AP8125578 Front LH whe.ou.spacer 1
11 AP8125916 Front hub 1
12 AP8125590 Spacer 1
13 AP8110045 Hub bearing D17x40x12 2
14 AP8125589 Oil seal 22x40x7 2
15 AP8113580 LH front brake caliper, grey 1
16 AP8113593 Pads (pair) 1
17 AP8133518 Air bleed valve 1
18 AP8133517 Pin with cotter 1
19 AP8133561 Bleed valve cap 1
20 AP8113548 Guard 2
21 AP8123550 Spring 1
22 AP8128097 Front wheel 1
23 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 2
24 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
25 AP8161007 Cable-guide 1
26 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 6
27 AP8113567 Front brake disc D320 1
28 AP8224573 Magnetic sensor 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8127596 Magneto 1
30 AP8104743 Circlip 1
31 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
32 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
33 AP8133660 Front brake hose 1
34 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
35 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
36 AP9100864 Torx Screw M8x30 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 0000000 Tyre 1
2 0000000 Tyre 1
3 AP8109281 Rear wheel flap 18 1
4 AP8128057 Rear wheel 1
5 AP8128054 RH front spoke D.3,5 18
6 AP8128055 Spoke D.3,5 18
7 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
8 AP8125707 Rear clutch grey 1
9 AP8125477 Spacer 1
10 AP8110045 Hub bearing D17x40x12 3
11 AP8125784 Circlip d40 1
12 AP8125462 Oil seal 30x40x7 2
13 AP8125579 Rear wheel spindle 1
14 AP8150433 Low self-locking nut M16x1,5* 1
15 AP8152063 Washer 17x30x3* 1
16 AP8125580 Rear wheel spacer 2
17 AP8107128 Chain ring 1
18 AP8150431 Low nut M8 6
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 6
20 AP8152196 Screw M8x26 6
21 AP8107104 Chain cpl conn.link 1
22 AP8128098 Rear wheel 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113359 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8121842 Master cylinder rod 1
3 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
4 AP8133873 Brake oil tank complete 1
5 AP8121809 Rear brake lever bush 1
6 AP8150021 Ext. notched washer 1
7 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
8 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
9 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
10 AP8135287 Rear brake lever 1
11 AP8113081 Fork 1
12 AP8120538 O-ring 121 2
13 AP8113082 Gear selector fork clips 1
14 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
15 AP8113553 Tank cap 1
16 AP8131792 Rear brake hose cover 1
17 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
18 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
19 AP8120808 pipe 1
20 AP8102289 Brake light switch cover 1
22 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
23 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
24 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1
25 AP8124479 Stop switch 1
26 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
27 AP8121126 Rear brake lever spring 1
28 AP8150277 Hex socket screw 1
29 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113462 Rear brake disc 1
2 AP8134481 Brake hanger plate 1
3 AP8133708 Rear brake caliper, grey 1
4 AP8113375 Pads (pair) 1
5 AP8113006 Air bleed valve 1
6 AP8113005 Bleed valve cap 1
7 AP8133728 Rear brake spring 1
8 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 AP8113555 Rear brake hose 1
11 AP8152259 Screw 6
12 AP8150009 Washer 2
13 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
14 AP8133727 Brake caliper rev. kit 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112531 Taillight 1
2 AP8127741 Headlight 1
3 AP8224580 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 2
4 AP8224581 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 2
5 AP8112633 Taillight lens 1
6 AP8127123 screw TBC 2,9x13 4
7 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
8 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
9 AP8127122 Turn indicator lens 4
10 AP8224609 Lampholder 1
11 AP8224610 Front headlight guard 1
12 AP8224611 Rubber spacer 2
13 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
14 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
15 AP8150318 screw 2
16 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 2
17 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 2
18 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
19 AP8150415 Screw 1
20 AP8221198 Headlight adjuster spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124524 Horn 1
2 AP8127587 Main wiring harness 1
3 AP8212146 Ground-battery lead 1
4 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
5 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
6 AP8121020 Spacer 6,5x10x19* 2
7 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2





Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112906 Voltage regulator 1
2 AP8212110 Battery 12V-4Ah 1
3 AP8131676 Battery cover 1
4 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
5 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 6
6 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 3
7 AP8112942 Rubber fuse box 1
8 AP8127286 Flasher unit 1
9 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 1
10 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 1
11 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 1
12 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
13 AP8112659 Rave ECU 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
14 AP8112567 Rave cont.solenoid 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
15 AP8121736 T bush 2 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
16 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 6 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
17 AP8132869 Solenoid supp. plate 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
18 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
19 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]





Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Plate set and handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8166336 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
1 AP8166336 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
2 AP8166184 Tamperproof dataplate 1
3 0000000) Tyre 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw], See accessories catalogue[opt]
4 AP8104764 Operator's handbook I/F/D/NL 1
4 AP8104766 Operator's handbook GR/UK 1
5 AP8104717 Lock kit 1
6 AP8127636 Main switch - steering lock 1
7 AP8104808 Helmet lock 1
8 AP8140710 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
9 AP8101630 Shear rivet 2
10 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 1
11 AP8150349 Special screw M8x15 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.41

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8166697 RH air duct, decal Lion 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
2 AP8166698 LH air duct, decal Lion 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
3 AP8166702 Front mudguard decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
4 AP8166699 Windshield decal centrale 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
5 AP8166708 Windshield decal World Ch.Sup. 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
6 AP8166700 RH Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
7 AP8166701 LH Windshield decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
8 AP8166691 RH side panel decal Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
9 AP8166692 LH side panel decal Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
10 AP8166695 RH side panel decal MX 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
11 AP8166696 LH side panel decal MX 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
12 AP8166693 RH side panel decal IP 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
13 AP8166694 LH side panel decal IP 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
14 AP8166703 Rear RH decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
15 AP8166704 Rear LH decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
16 AP8166709 Rear decal Aprilia Rac. 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
17 AP8166705 Decal IP 2 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
18 AP8215003 Chain decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
19 AP8166262 Tyre pressure decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
20 AP8166263 Shock absorber decal 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]
21 AP8166219 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:2004 Black Matrix (S.T. 14319)[Black]
21 AP8166690 Decal set 1 Vehicle colour:Replica S2 2006 (S.T. 14976)[S2]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.17

Description

Carburettor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176090 Carburettor PHBH 28 BD 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
1 AP8176097 Carburettor PHBH 28 BD 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 AP8222636 Cap 1
3 AP8222631 Wire tensioner screw 1
4 AP8106783 Mixture chamber cover kit 1
5 AP8106785 Gas valve return spring 1
6 AP8106786 Check pin clip plate 1
7 AP8222674 Conical pin clip 1
8 AP8106779 Conical pin X25/3a 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
8 AP8176043 Conical pin X2/2 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
9 AP8106778 Gas valve 50 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
9 AP8106963 Gas valve 45 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
10 AP8106784 Starter device 1
11 AP8106796 Gasket envelope 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.18

Description

Carburettor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106790 Air intake union 1
2 AP8106795 Cap fixing screw 1
3 AP8106794 Fuel pipe union cap 1
4 AP8222656 Fuel filter 1
5 AP8106789 Knob 1
6 AP8106787 Mix min.eng.spd adj.screw kit 1
7 AP8106788 Gas valve adj.screw kit 1
8 AP8106723 Idle emulsion jet 62 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
8 AP8176121 Idle emulsion jet 60 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
9 AP8106722 Idle jet 62 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
9 AP8176120 Idle jet 60 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
10 AP8106796 Gasket envelope 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.19

Description

Carburettor III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106696 Needle valve BN 264 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
1 AP8106724 Needle valve BN 266 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
2 AP8106780 Starter jet 70 1
3 AP8106793 Float chamber fix.plug 1
4 AP8106087 Main jet 104 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
4 AP8106964 Main jet 122 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
5 AP8106792 Float pin 1
6 AP8106791 Float chamber 1
7 AP8106782 Float gr.9,5 1
8 AP8106781 Needle valve 250 1
9 AP8106796 Gasket envelope 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.29

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0296199 Crankcase assy 1
2 AP0229380 Pin 6x40 1
3 AP0224260 pipe 1
4 AP0232275 Roller cage 8x12x8 1
5 AP0632010 Pin M8x12 4
6 AP0924150 Brass union 1
7 AP0247555 Bush 2
8 AP0232291 Bearing 6302 1
9 AP0932032 Bearing 6203 2
10 AP0230425 Oil seal 28x38x7 2
11 AP0930675 Oil seal 25x38x7 1
12 AP0232765 Bearing 6205 2
13 AP0227325 Cover 1
14 AP0650131 Gasket 6x10 1
15 AP0950141 Gasket ring 8x13 1
16 AP0241821 Hex socket screw M6x45 10
17 AP0241381 Stud bolt M8x28x20 2
18 AP0940786 Stud bolt M8x57/20 2
19 AP0228250 Kikst. coupling stop 1
20 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
21 AP0640190 Sensor 1
22 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1
23 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1
24 AP0297386 Silastic 732 Rtv 100 gr. 1
25 AP0293318 Cylinder set gasket 1
26 AP0293314 Engine set gasket 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.30

Description

Water pump assy

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0222182 Water pump casing 1
2 AP0230195 Oil seal 10x26x7 2
3 AP0237912 Water pump shaft assy. 1
4 AP0229280 Pin 4x16 2
5 AP0827590 Thrust washer 10,1/17/1 1
6 AP0222195 Impeller 1
7 AP0234415 Water pump pinion Z=16 1
8 AP0430060 O-ring 26,7x1,8 2
9 AP0241270 Screw w/ flange 1
10 AP0634035 Idle gear Z=28/13 1
11 AP0229380 Pin 6x40 1
12 AP0897161 Molykote 111 100gr. 1
13 AP0293417 Water pump assy 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Crankshaft - Balance shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0295373 Crankshaft cpl. 54,5mm 1
2 AP0832592 Bearing 6206 2
3 AP0427590 Spacer D50x62x0,1 2
3 AP0427591 Spacer D50x62x0,3 2
4 AP0945754 Break washer A12 1
5 AP0242515 Nut M12x1 1
6 AP0430460 O-ring 18x3,5 1
7 AP0234431 Balance shaft gear Z=27 2
8 AP0246570 Transmission key 4x5 2
9 AP0245650 Circlip AV 20 2
10 AP0232291 Bearing 6302 1
11 AP0237949 Balance shaft 1
12 AP0232340 Ball bearing 6005 1
13 AP0227280 Thrust washer 1
14 AP0940315 screw 1
15 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1
16 AP0932028 Roller cage 15x19x20 1
17 AP0295374 Connecting rod cpl. 1
18 AP0297434 Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 1
19 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Cylinder - Head - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0650095 Gasket 0,3 1
1 AP0650096 Gasket 0,5 1
1 AP0650097 Gasket 0,8 1
2 AP0223618 Cylinder 9 holes 1
3 AP0250160 O-ring 64x2 1
4 AP0223385 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
4 AP0223385 Cylinder head 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
5 AP0945752 Break washer A8 5
6 AP0940487 Round screw M8x30 5
7 AP0430782 O-ring 23,3x2,4 1
8 AP0613100 Cylinder head cover 1
9 AP0241930 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
10 AP0945635 Stop ring D15 2
11 AP0222122 Thermostat 70° 1
12 AP0222175 Thermostat holder 1
13 AP0239950 Spring 1
14 AP0222202 Thermostat bow 1
15 AP0240195 Special cap screw M4x8 2
16 AP0294744 Piston assy 53,98 mm 1
16 AP0294745 Piston assy 53,99 mm 1
16 AP0294753 Piston assy 54,00 mm 1
16 AP0294754 Piston assy 54,01 mm 1
17 AP0215672 Ring d54 2
18 AP0216139 Piston pin 1
19 AP0240480 Plug screw 1/8-27NPT 1
20 AP0250280 O-ring 105x2,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Carburettor flange

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0250521 Gasket 1
2 AP0224387 Reed valve assy 1
3 AP0224430 Reed valve assy 2
4 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1
5 AP0940235 Round screw M4x8 6
6 AP0267993 Carburettor flange 1
7 AP0840861 Hex socket screw M6x25 5
8 AP0251850 Hose clamp 51 1
9 AP0945758 Break washer A4 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Cylinder - Exhaust valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0253373 Exhaust valve 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
2 AP0250975 Gasket 0,8 1
3 AP0845020 Spring washer B6 2
4 AP0241236 Hex socket screw M6x16 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
5 AP0827961 Washer 6,4 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
6 AP0840861 Hex socket screw M6x25 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
7 AP0253500 Fixing plate 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
8 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1
9 AP0250271 Gasket 1
10 AP0273970 Exhaust flange cpl. 1
11 AP0240071 Hex socket screw M8x20 2
12 AP0242705 Flanged nut M8 4
13 AP0297434 Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 1
14 AP0253722 Exhaust valve 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
15 AP0253465 Valve body 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
16 AP0230880 O-ring 13,3x2,4 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
17 AP0230810 Valve stem seal 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
18 AP0239052 Spring 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
19 AP8114175 Elect.rave valve cable 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
20 AP0860460 Rubber cap 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
21 AP0241930 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Transmission 6 speed

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0227430 Thrust washer 17,2/30/1 1
2 AP0634065 Gear Z=30 1
3 AP0232742 Roller cage 21x25x10 6
4 AP0244100 Thrust washer 21,2/30/1 1
5 AP0634130 Gear Z=21 1
6 AP0245730 Circlip 25x2 5
7 AP0234858 Gear Z=25 1
8 AP0234984 Gear Z=27 1
9 AP0634110 Gear Z=23 1
10 AP0234968 Gear Z=29 1
11 AP0297434 Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 1
12 AP0220280 Driven shaft 1
13 AP0430460 O-ring 18x3,5 1
14 AP0245650 Circlip AV 20 1
15 AP0236062 Pinion 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
15 AP0236425 Pinion Z=16 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
16 AP0634085 2nd pinion gear Z=14 1
17 AP0634100 Gear Z=21 1
18 AP0634095 Gear Z=17/19 1
19 AP0634120 Gear Z=22 1
20 AP0220300 Primary gear shaft Z=10 1
21 AP0281211 Gear box assy 6 v.ta' 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Grip shift

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0632060 Ball bearing 61804 1
2 AP0245790 Circlip 1
3 AP0232402 Bearing 6001 1
4 AP0258305 Shift cam 1
5 AP0827305 Washer 6,2x18x2 1
6 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
7 AP0239241 Index spring 1
8 AP0227710 Bush 1
9 AP0248326 Index assy. lever 1
10 AP0827305 Washer 6,2x18x2 1
11 AP0241821 Hex socket screw M6x45 1
12 AP0258138 Fork 5-6 V.ta' 1
13 AP0229390 Pin M6x70 1
14 AP0258128 Fork 2-3 speed 1
15 AP0258200 Fork shaft 1
16 AP0245570 Circlip 8x0,8 1
17 AP0258118 Fork 1-4 v.ta' 1
18 AP0220295 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1
19 AP0239252 Spring 1
20 AP0427690 Washer 13 1
21 AP0827261 Thrust washer 12,5/21,5 1
22 AP0227451 Thrust washer 12,5/21,5/0,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0634178 Idle gear Z=26 1
2 AP0227280 Thrust washer 1
3 AP0940315 screw 1
4 AP0232742 Roller cage 21x25x10 2
5 AP0295401 Primary transm. 1
6 AP0259570 Springholder plate 1
7 AP0259053 Lined clutch disc 3,1 mm 6
8 AP0259557 Clutch disc 1 MM 6
9 AP0259470 Clutch hub 1
10 AP0239625 Clutch spring 34,1 MM 6
11 AP0259165 Pressure plate cpl. 1
12 AP0259420 Springs plate guide 1
13 AP0241770 Hex screw 6
14 AP0239265 Kickstarter spring 1
15 AP0634055 Kick-start assy.gear Z=23 1
16 AP0244585 Washer 17,5/24/1 2
17 AP0220138 Starting shaft 1
18 AP0228220 Kick-start coupling 1
19 AP0239270 Spring 42 1
20 AP0248365 Kick-start lever 1
21 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1
22 0000000 Tyre 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0211406 Clutch cover, grey 1
2 AP0250455 Oil seal 12x22x7 1
3 AP0930725 Oil seal 17x28x7 1
4 AP0250205 Gasket 1
5 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 15
6 AP0250641 Gasket ring 12x18 1
7 AP0241782 Magnetic drain plug M12x1,5 1
8 AP0240820 Oil level screw M18x1,5 1
9 AP0232150 Ball 12 MM 3
10 AP0259325 Cam lever 1
11 AP0241793 screw 1
12 AP0942671 Nut M8 1
13 AP0227945 Thrust washer 8,1/15 1
14 AP0250890 O-ring 3771 3
15 AP0239907 Leaf spring 1
16 AP0241801 Plastic plug M18x1,5 2
17 AP0841685 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0294735 Oil pump assy. 1
2 AP0256408 Hose clamp 1
3 AP0256410 pipe 350 MM 1
4 AP0251080 Hose clamp 8 1
5 AP0256037 pipe 850 MM 1
6 AP0260030 Rubber, wire cover 1
7 AP0250890 O-ring 3771 1
8 AP0840510 Hex socket screw 2
9 AP0211440 Oil pump cover 1
10 AP0840511 Hex socket screw 3
11 AP0853840 Hose clamp 35553 1
12 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0295670 Stator cpl. 1
2 AP0295675 Cdi magneto assy 1
3 AP0265157 Ext. pick-up 1
4 AP0840880 Hex socket screw M6x30 7
5 AP0945754 Break washer A12 1
6 AP0242515 Nut M12x1 1
7 AP0941925 Special TE screw 2
8 AP0260840 Rubber, wire cover 1
9 AP0265402 Digital ECU 1
10 AP0265415 HT coil 1
11 AP0866708 Sparkplug cap, black 1
12 AP0297830 Spark plug BR10EG 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[f.p.]
12 AP8206873 Spark plug BR8ES 1 Technical Specifications:Version 11 Kw[11Kw]
13 AP0245750 Circlip 2
14 AP0260250 Silent-block 1
15 AP0211581 Flywheel cover 1
16 AP0295360 Ignition unit 1
17 AP0841336 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
18 AP0297386 Silastic 732 Rtv 100 gr. 1
19 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1