Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.01

Description

Bastidor I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896962 Frame 1
2 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
3 898429 Engine support pos. 0 1
4 858712 Pin 1
4 894027 Pin 4
5 AP8150506 Flanged nut 4
5 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 3
6 858819 RH-LH Gasket 2
6 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 3
7 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 4
8 858718 RH spacer 2
9 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1
10 895845 Hex screw FLANG.M 10 2
11 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 7
12 858710 Bush 2
13 898427 Rear Insert pos. 0 3
14 898428 Inserto M10 pos. 0 1
15 AP8152398 Screw w/ flange M10x80 1
16 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
17 AP8152441 Washer 10,5x25x4 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.02

Description

Bastidor II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858849 Saddle support 1
2 858903 Headlight support clamp 1
3 858904 Support bracket 1
4 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 2
5 AP8150469 Hex socket screw M10x30 4
6 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
7 AP8102544 Threaded rivet M6 4
8 AP8104390 Threaded rivet 6
9 AP8220323 Cover 1
10 AP8144707 Gasket 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.03

Description

Estribos

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897828 RH front footrest bracket 1
2 897830 RH Foot rests 1
3 GU30441005 Pin 2
4 CM228401 Footrest pin 2
5 AP8121224 Footrest return spring 2
6 AP8120573 Stop ring 4
7 GU05677730 Springs fixing pin 1
8 897829 LH front footrest bracket 1
9 AP8150540 Screw 4
10 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
11 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 8
12 858787 RH protection 2
13 858788 LH protection 1
14 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 6
15 894201 LH rear footrest guard 1
16 CM228402 Footrest pin 2
17 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
18 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
19 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
20 897832 Rear footrest, RH 1
21 897834 Rear footrest, RH cpl 1
22 897835 Rear footrest, LH 1
23 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 4
24 897833 Rear footrest, LH 1
25 897831 LH Foot rests 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.04

Description

Caballete

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B002212 Stand cpl. 1
2 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 2
3 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 2
4 858941 Guard 1
5 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
6 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 3
7 843213 T bush 2
8 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
9 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
10 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
11 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 2
12 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2
13 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 2
14 AP8120876 Plug 1
15 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.05

Description

Dirección

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001680 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 5
3 AP8123641 Dust cover ring 2
4 AP8110077 Axial ball bearing 2
5 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
6 AP8123644 Dust cover ring 1
7 AP8123642 Ring nut 1
8 AP8121207 Steering security plate 1
9 AP8123643 Return ring nut 1
10 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 2
11 AP8152238 Shear rivet M8x28 1
12 AP8150540 Screw 2
13 2B001610 Fork upper plate 1
14 AP8152384 Stem plug washer 1
15 AP8121346 Upper plate fixing bush 1
16 899427 Lower U-bolt 2
17 899049 Upper U-bolt 1
18 AP8150540 Screw 4
19 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 2
20 B044620 Fairlead 1
21 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
22 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
23 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
24 AP8152105 Washer 6,4x10x,7* 2
25 2B001706 Steering shock absorber 1
26 AP8121811 T bush 1
27 2B002151 Spacer 1
28 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.06

Description

Horquilla

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001704 RH hub cpl. 1
2 2B001703 LH hub cpl. 1
3 AP8123975 Front fork revision kit 2
4 893945 Spring 2
5 AP8123977 Plug cpl. 2
6 AP8116071 Front fork oil 1 lt. 1
7 893966 Return spring 2
8 AP8150064 Screw 3
9 B046203 Sensor support 1
10 AP8150204 Nut M4 1
11 859792 Sensor ABS 1
12 896944 Fairlead 1
13 B046190 Fairlead 1
14 581957 Hex socket screw 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.07

Description

BRAZO OSCILANTE TRASERO

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001289 Swing arm 1
2 858707 Rear swing arm pin 1
3 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
4 890002 Ball bearing 61904-2RS1 2
5 858708 Adjustment bush 1
6 648707 Swing arm ring nut 1
7 858780 Chain guide plate 1
8 858783 Chain guard 1
9 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
10 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 1
11 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
12 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
13 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
14 2B001920 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
15 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
16 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
17 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
18 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
19 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
20 648708 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
21 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
22 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
23 858781 Chain guide plate 1
24 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3
25 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
26 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
27 AP8150503 Screw 1
28 AP8148824 Maintenance 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.07

Description

BRAZO OSCILANTE TRASERO

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 2
30 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.08

Description

Tras.Amortiguador

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001705 Rear shock absorber 1
2 858918 Double conrod 2
3 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 4
4 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 4
5 AP8146518 Piston pin L=36 3
6 AP8152412 Hex socket screw M10x72 1
7 AP8121155 Tbush * 2
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 5
9 AP8146516 Single conrod comp. 1
10 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
11 AP8152413 Screw w/ flange M10x61 3

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.09

Description

Carroceria delantera I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000882000XN2 Front fairing, black 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2B001755 Fianchetto fanale SX 1
3 2B001754 Fianchetto fanale DX 1
4 2H000879 Windshield 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 2B001753 Chiusura inferiore frontale 1
7 AP8144616 Rivet, female 9
8 AP8144563 Rivet, male 9
9 2B002421 Condotto sx cpl. 1
10 2B002422 Condotto dx cpl. 1
11 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
12 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 4
13 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
14 899919 Threaded pin 2
15 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 2
16 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
17 AP8221023 T bush 2
18 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
19 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
20 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.10

Description

Carrocena delantera II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000884000EU LH lat.fairing, grey 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000883000EU RH lat.fairing, grey 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
3 2B001756 Cornice sup. DX radiatore 1
4 2B001757 Cornice sup. SX radiatore 1
5 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3
6 AP8144563 Rivet, male 3
7 AP8144616 Rivet, female 3
8 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 2
9 893255 Spacer 1
10 890964 Spacer 1
11 896174 Hex socket screw M5x12 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.11

Description

Carroceria delantera III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B046157 Photoengraved front mudguard 1
2 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
3 B043248 Pillar 1
4 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
5 B043247 Left pillar 1
6 B043246 Right pillar 1
7 899856 Fixing bracket 1
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 5
9 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
10 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 1
11 B043880 Heat protection 1
12 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2
13 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
14 AP8150204 Nut M4 4

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.12

Description

Carroceria trasera I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893259 Pin 1
2 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
3 AP8121184 Screw M4x14 2
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 8
5 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
8 AP8144565 Nylon washer 1
9 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 1
10 2H000886000XN2 LH rear fairing, black 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
11 2H000885000XN2 RH rear fairing, black 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
12 AP8120592 Washer 2
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
14 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
15 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
16 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
17 858838 Saddle cover base 1
18 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
19 893112 Cushion 1
20 893108 Net panel (r) 1
21 893109 Net panel (l) 1
22 2H000764000XN2 Coprisellino v.nero c/dec 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.13

Description

Carroceria trasera II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
2 2B001552 Number plate holder 1
3 897482 Number plate holder 1
4 898394 Self tapping screw 2
5 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
6 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
7 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
8 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
9 858782 Rear mudguard 1
10 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
11 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
12 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
13 894566 T bush 1
14 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
15 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
16 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
18 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
19 894657 Cover 1
20 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 1
21 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
22 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
23 894900 Extension 1
24 894899 Maintenance 1
25 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
26 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 3
27 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 3
28 AP8149034 Number plate support 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.13

Description

Carroceria trasera II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 2
30 AP8134783 Reflector support 2
31 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 7
32 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 3
33 AP8121020 Spacer 6,5x10x19* 2
34 898394 Self tapping screw 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.14

Description

Depósito gasolina

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000880000Z4 Fuel tank, grey/black 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 B04454700EU Cover serbatoio 1 Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8101372 Silent-block 2
4 B044548 Bush Fixing 1
5 AP8150536 Special washer 1
6 AP8150403 Hex socket screw M6x45 1
7 AP8144158 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
9 858884 Fuel pipe 1
10 895959 Breather pipe 1
11 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
12 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 6
13 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1
14 858886 LH support 1
15 B043925 Fuel pump cpl. 1
16 AP8120663 Rubber spacer * 2
17 893273 Spacer 2
18 576836 screw 2
19 AP8161127 Fixing pin 1
20 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
21 2D000037 Security sensor 1
22 B044550 Maintenance 1
23 899068 Fuel level sensor 1
24 B043864 Hex socket screw M5x14 4

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.15

Description

Sillm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04545600C1 Driver saddle, black 1
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
3 89382400A1 Rear saddle 1
4 85884400A1 Belt 1
5 AP8120177 Elastic 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
7 AP8150378 Washer 6,4x18x2 2
8 B043933 Pad 8
9 B043941 Pad 4

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.16

Description

Bajo sillm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858836 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
2 898252 Battery bracket 1
3 895915 Hex socket screw 2
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
6 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 7

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.17

Description

Salpicadero

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001767 Guscio sx supporto cruscotto 1
2 2B001766 Guscio dx supporto cruscotto 1
3 2B001931 Coperchio superiore cruscotto 1
4 2B001933 Plancia dx cruscotto 1
5 2B001769 Plancia sx cruscotto 1
6 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 6
8 270361 Screw M6x20 6
9 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 3
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
13 2D000145 Cruscotto tuono Euro 4 1
14 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
15 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 3

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.18

Description

Manillar - Mandos

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 GU01603380 Throttle cpl. 1
2 AP8118492 Cap screw 2
3 AP8118566 Front gas lever U-bolt 1
4 AP8118567 Rear gas lever U-bolt 1
5 GU01603480 Throttle with hand grip 1
6 B045021 RH lights selector 1
7 899334 Gas trasmission delivery 1
8 899335 Gas trasmission return 1
9 AP8104509 Anti.v weight, black 2
10 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 2
11 AP8201808 Cable-guide D8 1
12 856027 LH hand grip 1
13 2B001582 Handlebar 1
14 896150 LH lights selector 1
15 AP8120190 O-ring 3075 1
16 852398 Gearbox selector control 1
17 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
18 896663 Rh side mirror 1
19 858539 Lh side mirror 1
20 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.19

Description

Palanca embrague

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890924 Clutch lever cpl. 1
2 893926 Clutch lever 1
3 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
4 899336 Clutch cable 1
5 AP9100519 Spring 1
6 B043680 Guide bushing 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.20

Description

Bomba freno del.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044607 Front brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
2 AP8113598 Pil brake tank plug 1
3 AP8113499 Brake oil tank 1
4 B044605 Front master cilinder 1
5 AP8145022 Front brake lever 1
6 893937 U-bolt 1
7 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
8 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 2B001983 Oil pipe screw 1
11 AP8124288 Stop switch 1
12 890509 Rubber pipe 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
14 AP8150340 Hex socket screw 1
15 898681 Oil brake tank supp. 1
16 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
18 AP8221023 T bush 1
19 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 1
20 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
21 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 1
22 852703 Air bleed valve 1
23 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
24 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
25 B044608 front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
26 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.21

Description

Sistema de refrigeración

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045753 Water cooler 1
2 622055 Fan, cpl. 2
3 897775 Water cooler upper support 1
4 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
5 893954 Cover 1
6 CM269609 Hose clamp 8
7 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 2
8 2B002204 Thermostat-cooler pipe 1
9 AP8221023 T bush 2
10 856279 Thermostat valve set 75°C 1
11 2B002207 Hose H2O 1
12 AP8144033 Thermostat-pump pipe 1
13 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 1
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
15 858488 Cooler-pump pipe 1
16 CM269603 Hose clamp 2
17 2B002208 Thermostat-engine pipe 1
18 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
19 893224 Hose clamp 1
20 893514 Screw 6
21 893823 Washer d4,5 6
22 893513 Spacer 6
23 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 6
24 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
25 640485 Temperature gauge 1
26 2B002203 Engine-manifold pipe 2
27 CM269606 Hose clamp 4
28 856543 Manifold 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.21

Description

Sistema de refrigeración

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
30 899642 Expansion tank plug 1
31 899331 Expansion tank 1
32 AP8221145 Tbush * 1
33 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
34 AP8121728 T bush 2
35 AP8121991 Bush 1
36 AP8221150 Cable-guide 1
37 895450 Bush 2
38 AP8144720 Hose 1
39 898047 Threaded insert M6x16 1
40 AP8120573 Stop ring 1
41 899881 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
42 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
43 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1
44 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
45 856082 2-way union 1
46 AP8220488 Mushroom rubber 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.22

Description

Radiador aceite

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000897 Oil cooler 1
2 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
3 AP8221023 T bush 1
4 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 5
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
6 AP8121428 Circlip d8 2
7 858927 Spacer 1
8 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 4
9 AP8106389 Oil pipe 12x19 2
10 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
11 2B001478 Radiator support bracket 1
12 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
13 858489 Pipe 1
14 AP8144008 O-ring 115 1
15 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.23

Description

CAJA DEL FILTRO

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893240 O-ring 56,82X2,62 4
2 CM002912 Hose clamp 1
3 890938 Bracket 1
4 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
5 858880 LH Hose 1
6 858932 RH Hose 1
7 858931 Filter housing base 1
8 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
9 895109 Maintenance 1
10 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
11 AP8104329 Air filter 1
12 894015 Filter blow-by 1
13 895110 Covers 1
14 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 7
15 896909 Filter housing cover 1
16 GU30027931 Gasket 1
17 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
18 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 1
19 858808 pipe blow-by 1
20 CM001927 Hose clamp 1
21 858881 Gasket 1
22 896875 Intake duct 1
23 893132 screw 8

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.24

Description

Cuerpo valv.estrangulamiento

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 857303 Front Throttle body 1
2 857304 Rear Throttle body 1
3 857305 Union 4
4 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
5 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
6 642302 Air pressure sensor 2
7 894658 Joint 2
8 858874 pipe 2
9 858873 pipe 2
10 890769 Iniettore alto Marelli IWP063 (*) 4
11 857306 Hose clamp 8
12 896565 Fuel pipe, cpl. ant. 1
13 896566 Fuel pipe, cpl. post. 1
14 896567 Sec. screw 4
15 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
16 858807 Upper fuel rail 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.25

Description

Silencioso I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858738 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
2 436947 Nut 8
3 852090 Exhaust pipe gasket 4
4 AP8121170 Spring 3
5 899987 Central exhaust manifold 1
6 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
7 GU05128230 Gasket 1
8 851586 LH manifold pipe 1
9 858739 RH rear exhaust pipe 1
10 858740 LH rear exhaust pipe 1
11 2B002264 Silenziatore di scarico 1 Country:
12 898383 Exhaust pipe heat prot. 1
13 898385 Torx Screw M6x10 3
14 254485 Spring plate M6 3
15 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 1
17 AP8121199 Bush 1
18 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 2
19 AP8121455 Spacer bush 1
20 AP8150018 Washer 1
21 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
22 899332 Bracket 1
23 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
24 894228 Silent-block 1
25 AP8150018 Washer 1
26 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
27 2D000064 Exhaust valve actuator 1
28 890928 Heat protection 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.25

Description

Silencioso I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
30 AP8134640 Air box spacer 1
31 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
32 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 2
33 840509 Spacer 1
34 B045008 Gas trasmission return 1
35 B045009 Gas trasmission delivery 1
36 845978 Hose clamp 1
37 899524 exhaust valve actuator cover 1
38 AP8120253 Spacer 1
39 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.26

Description

Rueda delantera

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897596 Front/rear tyre 120/70-17 M/C (58W) 1
2 2B002105 Front wheel 3.50x17 Red 1
3 893135 RH front brake disc 1
4 893136 LH front brake disc 1
5 AP8110094 Bearing 25x47x12 2
6 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1
7 85263R Front wheel spindle 1
8 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
9 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
12 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
13 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
14 AP8125842 Snap ring d47 1
15 AP8128189 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.27

Description

Pinza freno del.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B002008 RH front brake caliper 1
2 2B002009 LH front brake caliper 1
3 2B002007 Front pads pair 2
4 899811 Tube clamping screw 1
5 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 2
6 B044598 Pins+spring+cotter pin kit 2
7 B044607 Front brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
8 B043489 Tube clamping screw 1
9 B044608 front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
10 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
11 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.28

Description

Rueda trasera

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897367 Rear tyre 200/55-17 M/C 1
2 2B002118 Rear wheel, red 6.00X17 1
3 896358 Chain cpl conn.link 1
4 CM224903 Chain ring Z=42 1
5 B045033 Pin 5
6 B043317 Flexible coupling rubber 5
7 858731 Rear wheel spindle 1
8 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 5
9 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
10 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1
11 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
12 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
13 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
14 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
15 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
16 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
17 AP8125838 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
18 859754 Connecting link 1
19 AP8125839 Snap ring d52 1
20 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
21 AP8121592 Rear wheel spacer 2
22 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
23 2B002116R Rear wheel spring drive holder 1
24 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 10
25 890960 Wheel speed sensor, left front ABS 1
26 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1
27 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 5

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.29

Description

Bomba freno tras.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893933 Rubber bellows 1
2 020006 Nut 1
3 898694 Push rod set 1
4 898695 Plug 1
5 858785 Rear brake lever 1
6 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
7 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
8 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
9 859946 Fixing pin 1
10 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
11 893138 Spring 1
12 AP8121915 Gasket 2
13 2B001983 Oil pipe screw 1
14 B044586 Rear master cylinder 1
15 AP8120822 Silent block, spring 1
16 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
17 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
18 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.30

Description

Pinza freno tras.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898486 Brake supp. plate pin 1
2 893137 Rear brake disc 1
3 859792 Sensor ABS 1
4 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5
6 AP8221349 T bush 1
7 B045137 Rear brake caliper P32 1
8 893969 Pads pair 1
9 AP8113752 Pin+split pin 1
10 AP8113753 Air bleed valve 1
11 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1
12 894505 Screw w/ flange M8x18 7
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 858791 Rear brake hose support 1
15 896896 Rear brake caliper support 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.31

Description

Faro delantero

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000116 Headlight 1
2 294353 Lamp H7 12V-55W 3
3 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
4 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
5 2D000130 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
6 2B002443 Square nut M6 2
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
8 B044778 Headlight plug 3

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.32

Description

Faro trasero

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001590 Taillight 1
2 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 1
3 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 2
4 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 858839 Taillight Cover 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.33

Description

Instalación electrica I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890979 Horn 1
2 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 B043488 Voltage regulator 1
5 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
6 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
7 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
10 AP8121991 Bush 1
11 2D000061 Main wiring harness 1
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 5
14 858916 Sensor support 1
15 890760 Instrument support 1
16 2B001765 Supporto claxon 1
17 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 1
18 AP8102375 Clip m5 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.34

Description

Instalación electrica II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639792 Battery 12V-12Ah 1
2 2D000158 Earth cable 1
3 B044640 Relay battery wiring 1
4 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1
5 896715 Relay rubber 1
6 582690 Starter relay 1
7 858212 Rubber fuse box 1
8 CM225605 Fuse 5A 2
9 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 1
10 CM225615 Fuse 15A 3
11 CM225730 Fuse 30A 1
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 5
14 895701 Terminal cap 1
15 858868 Taillight wiring harn. 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.35

Description

INSTALACIÓN ELECTRICA III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM266602 Electronic injection device 1
2 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
3 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
4 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
5 858882 Maintenance 1
6 B044414 Accelerator position sensor 1
7 854811 Rubber spacer 1
8 858883 Support bracket 1
9 AP8221145 Tbush * 2
10 AP8144061 Silent-block 2
11 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
13 893255 Spacer 1
14 896892 Engine wiring 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.36

Description

Juego cerraduras

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B043920 Lock kit 1
2 AP8104920 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
3 B043929 Fuel filler cap and lock 1
4 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
5 858955 Lock cable 1
6 AP8104719 Serratura sella con chiave 1
7 858580 Main switch - steering lock 1
8 AP8152238 Shear rivet M8x28 1
9 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 2
10 894195 Hex key 1
11 AP8134948 Plate 1
12 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
13 894056 Toolkit 1
14 2Q000091 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL USA-CDN 1
15 B044620 Fairlead 1
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 1
17 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
18 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
19 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.55

Description

PLACAS Y CALCOMANAS

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000889 Numberplate 1
2 2H000890 Decal Italia 1
3 2H000891 Decalco fascia dx 1
4 2H000893 Decalco fascia inferiore dx 1
5 2H000887 Decalco portanumero vetro cupolino 1
6 2H000888 Decal aprilia 1
7 2H000892 Decalco fascia sx 1
8 2H000894 Decalco fascia inferiore sx 1
9 B045183 Front mudguard decal Aprilia Racing 1
10 893102 Front mudguard decal ABS 2
11 2H000874 Decal 54 World Titles 1
12 2H000895 Decal AP dx 1
13 2H000896 Decal IA sx 1
14 2H000769 Decalco fasce DX 1
15 2H000770 Decalco fasce SX 1
16 2H000767 Decal aprilia racing dx 1
17 2H000768 Decal aprilia racing sx 1
18 B045094 Tank guard decal 1
19 2H000899 Decalco carena dx 1
20 2H000900 Decalco carena sx 1
21 2H000901 Decal TUONO V4 dx 1
22 2H000902 Decal TUONO V4 sx 1
23 2H000903 Frame Decal RH 1
24 2H000904 Frame Decal LH 1
25 2H000905 Decalco fascia codone dx 1
26 2H000906 Decalco fascia codone sx 1
27 2H000795 Decalco fascia codone sx 1
28 2H000794 Decalco fascia codone dx 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.55

Description

PLACAS Y CALCOMANAS

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 2H000907 RH numberplate 1
30 2H000908 LH numberplate 1
31 2H000800 Saddle cover decal Italia 1
32 2H000487 Decalco dx-sx BOSCH 2
33 AP8157770 Aprilia dataplate 1
34 2G000112 Emission control sticker 1
35 2G000113 Shed scheme decal 1
36 2G000111 Noise emission sticker 1
37 2L000182 Tyre pressure decal 1
38 895352 Decalco paratacco dx 1
39 895353 Decalco paratacco sx 1

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.56

Description

Eq.rec. vapores gas.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1
2 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1
3 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1
4 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 2
5 AP8221150 Cable-guide 1
6 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2
7 860138 Valve 1
8 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
9 AP8121267 Choke hold 1
10 AP8102998 Hose clamp d.9,5 2
11 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 1
12 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 1
13 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 1
14 CM178413 pipe SAE 30 L.50 1
15 CM001901 Hose clamp 5
16 CM178411 pipe SAE 30 L.130 1
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
18 AP8104666 3-way union 1
19 CM178412 pipe SAE L.90 1
20 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1
21 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1
22 899788 Carbon filter support 1
23 AP8150536 Special washer 4
24 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 2
25 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
26 871094 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

BASTIDOR

Code

28.59

Description

EQ.Freno ABS

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044606 Front brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
2 B044608 front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
3 B044607 Front brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
4 B044592 Rear brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
5 B044593 Rear brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
6 B044760 ABS control unit 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 19
8 2B001983 Oil pipe screw 8
9 899811 Tube clamping screw 1
10 AP8221023 T bush 1
11 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
12 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
13 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 1
14 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 1
15 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
16 AP8152186 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
18 AP8121032 Bush 1
19 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
20 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1
21 B044551 ABS control unit support 1
22 B045095 Protection 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.37

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
2 2B001932 Spacer 2
3 852480 Gear lever 1
4 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
5 898133 Bush 1
6 AP8220177 O-ring 115 2
7 2B001549 Sprocket cover 1
8 AP8120253 Spacer 2
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
10 CM2668025 Engine cpl. 1
11 B043834 Quick shift device 1
12 898134 Bush 1
13 898463 Screw M6x35 1
14 897594 Gear control tie rod 1
15 897360 Gear lever 1
16 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
17 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
18 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
20 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
21 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
22 884033 Lever pin 1
23 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
24 858923 Chain guide 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.38

Description

Crank-case I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2A0005845 Carter, pair 1
2 857087 Stud bolt m10x126 18
3 897434 Flanged nut M10x1 6
4 857427 Pin M8x12 3
5 411209 Pin 4
6 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 6 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
6 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 8
7 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 4
8 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
8 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 3
9 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
10 2A000569 Tubo lubrificazione 1
11 857128 Gasket ring 30x47x7 1
12 898633 Ball bearing 30X72X19 1
13 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
13 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 1
14 B045224 Astuccio a rullini 12x8x12 2
15 857249 Cage a rouleaux HK1512 1
16 898635 Ball bearing 20x52x15 1
17 857090 Maintenance 1
18 B046202 Vite TB 4X12 TORX 4
19 2A000293 Getto raffreddamento pistone 4
20 857109 Gasket ring 17,12X2,62 1
21 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
22 857127 Gasket ring 12x22 1
23 2A000295 Stud bolt 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.38

Description

Crank-case I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 857495 Stud bolt 1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
23 857495 Stud bolt 1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
24 857496 Special nut 1
25 857144 O-ring 1
26 897436 Bearing 1
27 897435 Bearing 1
28 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
29 AP8152166 screw M6x16 2
30 857208 Washer 19 x 10,5 x 1,6 6
31 2A000363 Getto di lubrificazione 1
32 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 2
33 B045126 Relief Valve 1
34 1A003114 Screw w/ flange 2
35 857126 Joint 1
36 857125 Gasket 1
37 874550 Screw w/ flange 2
38 974060 Plug M16X1,5 3
39 GU90706009 O-ring 6x1 5

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.39

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2A000299LL Drive shaft LL 1
1 2A000299MM Drive shaft MM 1
1 2A000299NN Drive shaft NN 1
1 2A000299OO Drive shaft OO 1
2 B045842BB Connecting rod cpl. BB 1
2 B045842CC Connecting rod cpl. CC 1
2 B045842DD Connecting rod cpl. DD 1
3 B045844 Connecting rod screw 8
4 B0445450B Half bearing of the connecting rod blue 2
4 B0445450G Half bearing of the connecting rod Yellow 2
4 B0445450V Half bearing of the connecting rod Green 2
5 897478 Washer 12x26.5x3 1
6 857206 Screw w/ flange M12X1,25X50 1
7 8571320B Bushing half-shell, blue 4
7 8571320G Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
7 8571320N Semig. bronz centrale nero 1
7 8571320V Bearing half-shell, green 4
8 8571300B Bushing half-shell, blue 2
8 8571300G Bushing half-shell, yellow 2
8 8571300N Semiguscio bronzina nero 1
8 8571300V Semig. bronz centrale verde 2
9 2D000049 Cdi magneto assy 1
10 899484 Primary drive gear 1
11 B043204 Ring nut 1
12 857118 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
13 857077 Special screw M8x24 1
14 897474 Sprocket spacer 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.40

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM268801 Pistone cpl.cat.A 4
1 CM268802 Pistone cpl.cat.B 4
2 2A000499 Piston pin 4
3 2A000450 Stop ring 4
4 2A000370 Cylinder head gasket 2
5 2A000334 Piston ring 4
6 2A000335 Piston ring 4
7 2A000336 Piston ring 4

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.41

Description

Valves cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898407 Head cover 2
2 857071 Special screw 6
3 898410 Damper drift 6
4 857084 HT coil short cable 2
5 857501 HT coil long cable 2
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
7 897443 Valve cover gasket 2
8 857043 Gasket 4
9 857074 Gasket 4
10 B043807 Spark plug NGK CR9EKB 4

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8986822 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 857035 Stud bolt m10x171 8
3 857085 Hex socket screw M6x45 20
4 857042 Copper washer 8
5 411209 Pin 12
6 897434 Flanged nut M10x1 12
7 857208 Washer 19 x 10,5 x 1,6 12
8 825597 Pin 11,8X10 4
9 857018 Valve, in 8
10 2A000546 Exaust valve 8
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 16
12 2R000041 Intake valve spring kit 1
13 2R000042 Exhaust valve spring kit 1
14 478895 Screw w/ flange 4
15 857024 Valve half-cone 32
16 857067 Valve lifter bucket 8
17 857046 Spark arrester 2
18 857047 Spark arrester 2
19 857045 Reed valve 4
20 857044 Cover reed valve 2
21 857066 Valve lifter bucket 8
22 857017 Oil sprayer pipe 2
23 873097 O-ring 4
24 857016 Angular union 2
25 1A003153 Vite testa esagonale flangiata 2
26 857083 O-ring 2
27 857048 screw M5x16 6

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM228002 Pad 1,77 1
1 CM228002 Pad 1,77 1
1 CM228003 Pad 1,80 1
1 CM228004 Pad 1,82 1
1 CM228005 Pad 1,85 1
1 CM228006 Pad 1,87 1
1 CM228007 Pad 1,90 1
1 CM228008 Pad 1,92 1
1 CM228009 Pad 1,95 1
1 CM228010 Pad 1,97 1
1 CM228011 Pad 2 1
1 CM228012 Pad 2,02 1
1 CM228013 Pad 2,05 1
1 CM228014 Pad 2,07 1
1 CM228015 Pad 2,10 1
1 CM228016 Pad 2,12 1
1 CM228017 Pad 2,15 1
1 CM228018 Pad 2,17 1
1 CM228019 Pad 2,20 1
1 CM228020 Pad 2,22 1
1 CM228021 Pad 2,25 1
1 CM228022 Pad 2,27 1
1 CM228023 Pad 2,30 1
1 CM228024 Pad 2,32 1
1 CM228025 Pad 2,35 1
1 CM228026 Pad 2,37 1
1 CM228027 Pad 2,40 1
1 CM228028 Pad 2,42 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM228029 Pad 2,45 1
1 CM228030 Pad 2,47 1
1 CM228031 Pad 2,50 1
1 CM228032 Pad 2,52 1
1 CM228033 Pad 2,55 1
1 CM228034 Pad 2,57 1
1 CM228035 Pad 2,60 1
1 CM228036 Pad 2,62 1
1 CM228037 Pad 2,65 1
1 CM228038 Pad 2,67 1
1 CM228039 Pad 2,70 1
1 CM228040 Pad 2,72 1
1 CM228041 Pad 2,75 1
1 CM228042 Pad 2,77 1
1 CM228043 Pad 2,80 1
1 CM228044 Pad 2,82 1
1 CM228045 Pad 2,85 1
1 CM228046 Pad 2,87 1
1 CM228047 Pad 2,90 1
1 CM228048 Pad 2,92 1
1 CM228049 Pad 2,95 1
1 CM228050 Pad 2,97 1
1 CM228051 Pad 3 1
1 CM228052 Pad 3,02 1
1 CM228053 Pad 3,05 1
1 CM228054 Pad 3,07 1
1 CM228055 Pad 3,10 1
1 CM228056 Pad 3,12 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos-

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM228057 Pad 3,15 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.44

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

1 8574705 Exhaust camshaft 1
2 B0444875 Intake camshaft 1
3 857546 Timing system gear Z=44 1
4 857008 Screw w/ flange M8x10,3 2
5 897444 Driving chain 1
6 857538 Chain guide plate 1
7 857476 Special screw M6x18 1
8 857477 Bushing 1
9 857539 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
10 857094 Special screw M8 1
11 857096 Washer 18,5x8,5x3,3 1
12 2A000111 Chain stretching drive 1
13 857176 O-ring 1
14 B045476 Washer 15x6x2 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.45

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

1 8574715 Exhaust camshaft 1
2 B0444875 Intake camshaft 1
3 857546 Timing system gear Z=44 1
4 857008 Screw w/ flange M8x10,3 2
5 897444 Driving chain 1
6 857538 Chain guide plate 1
7 857476 Special screw M6x18 1
8 857477 Bushing 1
9 857539 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
10 857094 Special screw M8 1
11 857096 Washer 18,5x8,5x3,3 1
12 2A000111 Chain stretching drive 1
13 857176 O-ring 1
14 B045476 Washer 15x6x2 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.46

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2A000069 Trasmission support 1
2 898634 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
3 898635 Ball bearing 20x52x15 1
4 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 1
5 857271 Check bearing plate 2
6 AP8152166 screw M6x16 2
7 857250 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
8 857175 Spring 4
9 857284 Fork shaft 2
10 857236 Driven shaft 1
11 857237 1st wheel gear Z=39 1
12 857308 Washer 30x40x1,5 1
13 857247 Clearance washer 2
14 857248 Circlip D30 3
15 857309 Roller cage 30x35x13 1
16 857233 Roller cage 24x28x13 3
17 857244 Roller cage 26x30x15,6 2
18 857241 5th wheel gear Z=34 1
19 857239 3rd wheel gear Z=34 1
20 857238 2nd wheel gear Z=33 1
21 857242 6th wheel gear Z=33 1
22 857240 4th wheel gear Z=32 1
23 857246 Washer 24x35x1,5 1
24 857245 Washer 20,1x33,5x2,5 1
25 85253R Fork 2
26 898633 Ball bearing 30X72X19 1
27 85252R Fork 1
28 857232 Washer for shafts 3

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.46

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 857234 Clearance washer 2
30 857231 6th pinion gear Z=27 1
31 857230 5th pinion gear Z=26 1
32 857459 2nd pinion gear Z=16 1
33 857229 3rd-4th pinion gear Z=20/Z=22 1
34 857458 Primary gear shaft 1
35 857251 Shift cam 1
36 857123 Index washer 1
37 857274 Index assy. lever 1
38 AP9150051 Washer D6,3x18x1 1
39 AP9150006 Screw w/ flange M6x15 1
40 2A000048 Spring 1
41 857253 Gear shaft+spring cpl. 1
42 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 3
43 2B001710 Pinion Z=15 1
44 854909 Belleville spring 1
45 854951 T bush 2
46 857494 O-ring 1
47 857265 Gear position sensor 1
48 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
49 899599 Threaded pin 1
50 898636 Ball bearing 20x52x15 1
51 857260 Fasten spring 1
52 2A000047 Spring 1
53 GU98370616 Hex socket screw M6x16 inox 2

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.47

Description

Clutch I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893767 Nut 1
2 B044474 Belleville spring sp.0,9 3
3 893769 Roller cage 35x40x35,8 1
4 893770 Spacer 1
5 894821 Oil pump gear Z=39 1
6 893772 Washer 58x25x8 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.48

Description

Clutch II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893773 Clutch housing, complete 1
2 893774 Washer 25,5x47x2,5 1
3 894794 Support assy. 1
4 893783 Driven clutch disc 8
5 893784 Aluminium clutch drum 1
6 893940 Clutch pressure plate 1
7 893941 Bearing 1
8 B044275 Clutch spring 6
9 893778 Spring seat 6
10 893779 Hex socket screw M6 6
11 893780 Driving clutch disc 2
12 893942 Clutch disc 1
13 893943 Spring 1
14 893944 Seat judder spring 1
15 893782 Driving clutch disc 7
16 899483 Driven clutch disc 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.49

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89950200XNB Clutch cover nero 1
2 857429 Screw w/ flange 16
3 857436 Screw w/ flange 2
4 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 18
5 411209 Pin 2
6 857451 Gasket 1
7 485693 Oil level indicator 1
8 873804 Snap ring 1
9 857543 Inspection cover 1
10 857078 O-ring 1
11 832029 Encoder sensor 1
12 122675 Hex socket screw 1
13 974229 Oil load plug 1
14 AP8144424 O-ring 4075 1
15 B045225 Cage a rouleaux 10x14x10 1
16 2A000033R Alberino comando frizione 1
17 B045224 Astuccio a rullini 12x8x12 1
18 857127 Gasket ring 12x22 1
19 857461 Clutch lever return spring 1
20 857314 Clutch control lever 1
21 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
22 899601 Pawl clutch 1
23 857460 T bush 1
24 B043542 Clutch control pin bushing 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.50

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044495

Starter motor

1
2 85254R

Electric starter gear Z=12/64

1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
2 899769

Electric starter gear Z=11/64

1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1340[RN]
3 897434

Flanged nut M10x1

1
4 2A000468

Ingranaggio comando contralbero

1
5 857298

Tab

1
6 825431

Complete freewheel

1
7 857290

Roller cage 30X35X17

1
8 235779

Washer

1
9 857288

......Denso freewheel gear z=49

1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1000 a V4-G 1339 [RM]
9 899862

Sprag clutch gear Z=50

1 Technical specification: Per motori da V4-G 1340[RN]
10 2A000469

Balance shaft

1
11 895316

Cap

1
12 2A000547

Fifth wheel

1
13 2A000313

Spacer

2

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.51

Description

Cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
2 B046004 Bracket 1
3 89841400XNB Alternator cover black 1
4 898268 Gasket ring 18x30x7 1
5 857176 O-ring 1
6 85746200XNB Blow-by outlet Blow-by 1
7 857048 screw M5x16 3
8 871094 Screw w/ flange 6
9 2A000034 Seal washer 2
10 872117 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 6
12 898269 Clearance washer 1
13 006630 Snap ring 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.52

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 857502 Oil strainer 1
2 B046072 Or packing 24x2,5 - 80 FKM 1
3 857540 Oil valve cpl. 1
4 857176 O-ring 1
5 8997555 Motor oil cup 1
6 857497 Gasket new type 1
7 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 1
8 2A000539 Oil pump 1
9 857189 O-ring 1
10 857168 Oil filter union 1
11 857187 Oil filter 1
12 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
13 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 5
14 85273R Pump gear 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
16 006412 Circlip 1
17 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 11
18 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
19 857192 Roller 5X19,8 1
20 857439 Oil hose union 1
21 857184 Cover 1
22 857147 Gasket OR 1
23 AP8144012 O-ring 121 1
24 858808 pipe blow-by 1
25 277330 Hex socket screw 1

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.53

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856631 pipe 1
2 856632 pipe 1
3 856630 pipe 1
4 CM001905 Hose clamp 3
5 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
6 CM225401 Hose clamp 2
7 857181 SAS valve 1
8 858727 Bracket 1
9 AP8121032 Bush 2
10 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2

Group

MOTOR

Code

29.54

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B043823 Water pump assy 1
2 CM269609 Hose clamp 2
3 2B002201 Tubo mandata pompa acqua 1
4 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
5 893968 Water pump kit 1
6 B043231 Water pump cap 1