Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145075 Frame 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8146974 Frame 1 Year:2006[6]
1 AP8146974 Frame 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8146974 Frame 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
1 AP8146974 Frame 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8146974 Frame 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8184394 Frame 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8146500 Saddle support 1
3 AP8152317 Screw w/ flange M10x100 1
4 AP8121597 Spacer 1
5 AP8121996 Upper adjustment bush 1
6 AP8121997 Lower adjustment bush 1
7 AP8152317 Screw w/ flange M10x100 1
8 AP8121995 Eng.connect.elem.ring nut 2
9 AP8150469 Hex socket screw M10x30 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 4
11 AP8102544 Threaded rivet M6 12
12 AP8179150 Expansion tank support 1
13 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
14 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
15 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
16 AP8150469 Hex socket screw M10x30 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
16 AP8150469 Hex socket screw M10x30 2 Year:2006[6]
16 AP8150542 Screw M10x30 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8134775 Water cooler upper support 1
2 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
3 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 2
4 AP8134854 Relais support 1
5 AP8134851 Relais support 1
6 AP8158669 Chain guide plate 1
7 AP8134850 Eng. connecting spacer 2
8 AP8134831 Plate 1
9 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
10 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
12 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 4
13 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
14 AP8161058 Cable-guide 1
15 AP8121741 Dashboard bush 2
16 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
17 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 2
18 AP8179226 RH cover black 1
19 AP8179227 LH cover black 1
20 AP8220488 Mushroom rubber 4
21 AP8102544 Threaded rivet M6 12
22 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146503 RH front footrest guard 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8146503 RH front footrest guard 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8146504 LH front footrest guard 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
2 AP8146504 LH front footrest guard 1 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
3 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
4 AP8121566 Footrest pin 2
5 AP8121224 Footrest return spring 2
6 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
7 AP8146862 Front footrest, pair 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8]
8 AP8146501 RH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
8 AP8146501 RH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2006[6]
8 AP8154070 RH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
9 AP8146502 LH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2006[6]
9 AP8146502 LH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
9 AP8154069 LH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
10 AP8134955 Footrest pin 2
11 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4 Year:2006[6]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 AP8150540 Screw 4

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

12 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4

Year:2006[6]

12 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

13 AP8146616 Rear footrest, RH 1

Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8]

14 AP8146566 RH footrest support 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

14 AP8146566 RH footrest support 1

Year:2006[6]

14 AP8154072 RH footrest support 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

15 AP8146567 LH footrest support 1

Year:2006[6]

15 AP8146567 LH footrest support 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

15 AP8154071 LH footrest support 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

16 AP8134829 Footrest pin 2
17 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
18 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
19 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
20 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
21 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 4
22 AP8179259 RH front footrest guard 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

23 AP8179260 LH front footrest guard 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

24 AP8134541 Fairing fixing plate 2

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

25 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 2

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

26 AP8102544 Threaded rivet M6 2

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

I_I

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
27 AP8146617 Rear footrest, LH

b


Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145055 Stand cpl. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8146732 Stand cpl. 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8146944 Stand cpl. 1 Year:2007[7] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8146944 Stand cpl. 1 Year:2006[6] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
3 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
4 AP8150480 Low self-locking nut M10x1,25 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
5 AP8121375 Central stand fixing screw 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
5 AP8121429 Central stand fixing screw 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 1
7 AP8221197 Lateral stand spring 1
8 AP8127319 Rotary switch 1
9 AP8152440 screw 1
10 AP8150196 Hex socket screw 1
11 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 2
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163541 Fork upper plate 1
2 AP8163061 Lower plate 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8163122 Lower plate 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8163122 Lower plate 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
3 AP8123643 Return ring nut 1
4 AP8123642 Ring nut 1
5 AP8121207 Steering security plate 1
6 AP8121346 Upper plate fixing bush 1 Year:2006[6]
6 AP8121346 Upper plate fixing bush 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
7 AP8123644 Dust cover ring 1
8 AP8123641 Dust cover ring 2
9 AP8152384 Stem plug washer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
9 AP8152384 Stem plug washer 1 Year:2006[6]
9 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
10 AP8110077 Axial ball bearing 2
11 AP8163498 Steering shock absorber 1
12 AP8154024 Shock abs. spacer 1
13 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
14 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 5 Year:2006[6]
14 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
14 AP8150543 Screw M8x35 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
15 AP8118707 Lower U-bolt 2
16 AP8121402 Shock absorber bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8121811 T bush 1
18 AP8152311 Screw 1
19 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1
20 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 1 Year:2006[6]
20 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
20 AP8150563 Screw 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
21 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
22 AP8201417 Cable-guide 1
23 AP8163170 Upper plate fixing bush 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163451 RH radial sleeve 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
2 AP8163452 LH radial sleeve 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
3 AP8163494 Sleeve 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
4 AP8123810 Plunger attachment bush 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
5 AP8163495 Spring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
6 AP8123832 Preload tube cpl. 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
7 AP8123835 Spacer 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
8 AP8123836 Washer 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
9 AP8163496 Plunger, complete 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
10 AP8123816 Washer 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
11 AP8123815 Ring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
12 AP8123817 Sleeve plug cpl. 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
13 AP8123834 O-ring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
14 AP8123819 O-ring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
15 AP8123820 O-ring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
16 AP8123821 Stop ring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 4 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
18 AP8163492 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
19 AP8163493 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
20 AP8123824 Dust cover 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
21 AP8123806 Circlip 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
22 AP8123825 Oil seal 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
23 AP8123826 Ring 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
24 AP8123811 Special washer 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
24 AP8123827 Bush D.47,1xd.43xh.20 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
25 AP8123812 screw M10x1,5 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
25 AP8123828 Bush D.44,5xd.41,1xh.20 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163477 RH hub cpl. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8163476 LH hub cpl. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
3 AP8123977 Plug cpl. 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
4 AP8116071 Front fork oil 1 lt. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
5 AP8163057 Spring 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8123975 Front fork revision kit 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145020 Swing arm 1
2 AP8146520 Rear swing arm pin 1
3 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
4 AP8110079 Ball bearing 2
5 AP8121200 Adjustment bush 1
6 AP8121201 Swing arm ring nut 1
7 AP8144463 Chain guide plate 1
8 AP8158148 Chain guard 1
9 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
10 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
12 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
13 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
14 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
15 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
16 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 4
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
18 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
19 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
20 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
21 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
22 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
23 AP8144445 Chain guide plate 1
24 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
25 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
26 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
27 AP8150503 Screw 1
28 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
30 AP8154046 Chain guide support plate 1
31 AP8121032 Bush 2
32 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
33 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
34 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Connecting rod - rear shock abs.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8163065 Shock absorber 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8163499 Shock absorber 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8163499 Shock absorber 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8146557 Double conrod 2
3 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 6
4 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 6
5 AP8146518 Piston pin L=36 3
6 AP8152412 Hex socket screw M10x72 1
7 AP8121155 Tbush * 2
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 6
9 AP8146516 Single conrod comp. 1
10 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
11 AP8152413 Screw w/ flange M10x61 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178777 Front fairing, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179314 Front fairing, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179339 Front fairing, a.black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]

1 AP8179339 Front fairing, a.black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193) [daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8179413 Front fairing, d.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179428 Front fairing, d.black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184653 Front fairing, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184660 Front fairing, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184670 Front fairing, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8178778 Windshield 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8179942 Windshield, fume 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8179942 Windshield, fume 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8]
3 AP8178767 Air intake, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179315 Air intake, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179414 Air intake, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179934 Air intake, red 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]

3 AP8179934 Air intake, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184140 Air intake, grey 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184284 Air intake, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184299 Air intake v.blu 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184631 Air intake, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184644 Air intake, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184661 Air intake, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
4 AP8179148 Grid 1
5 GU32750610 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
5 GU32750611 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
6 GU32751610 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
6 GU32751611 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
8 AP8150411 Hex socket screw 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
9 AP8127122 Turn indicator lens 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8127633 Turn indicator lens 2 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
10 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 GU32753410 Spacer 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
13 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
14 AP8144564 Rubber w/ insert M4 5
15 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 5
16 AP8144565 Nylon washer 5
17 AP8166796 Front fairing decal Lion 1 Year:2006[6]
18 852573 Front fairing decal Aprilia 1 Year:2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
18 852573 Front fairing decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
18 AP8166797 Front fairing decal Flag 1 Year:2006[6]
19 852574 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
19 852574 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
19 852776 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
19 852776 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
19 858406 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
19 859879 RH Front fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

 

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

19 860201 RH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

19 890905 RH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

20 852575 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

20 852777 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

20 852777 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

20 852786 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

20 856248 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

20 858407 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

20 859880 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

20 860202 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

20 890906 LH Front fairing decal 1

Year:2009[9]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
21 860406 Insert M5 6
22 893699 Transfer centre black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
23 893700 Transfer centre black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
24 890907 Numberplate 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body - Duct

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179146 Air deflector 1
2 AP8144457 Gasket 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 10
4 AP8121728 T bush 4
5 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
7 AP8134437 Plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156164 Front mudguard, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8156186 Front mudguard, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8156199 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8156223 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8156226 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8156228 Front mudguard, a.black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8156236 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8156237 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8156238 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156238 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Country:Australia[AA], Gr-E-I[eU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156239 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156239 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156249 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156250 Front mudguard, red 1 Year:2007[7]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156322 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156323 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156361 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], JapanJJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156362 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156365 Front mudguard, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156366 Front mudguard, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8156369 Front mudguard, silver 1 Year:2008[8]

Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]

1 AP8156370 Front mudguard, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8179152 Front fairing lower lockup 1
3 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
4 AP8121811 T bush 1
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
7 AP8179255 Shock absorber cover 1
8 AP8220488 Mushroom rubber 2
9 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
10 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 AP8166713 Sticker RH Quadri 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
12 AP8166746 Sticker RH Quadri 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
12 AP8166828 Sticker RH Quadri 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
13 AP8166714 Sticker LH Quadri 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8166747 Sticker LH Quadri 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
13 AP8166829 Sticker LH Quadri 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
14 852578 Front mudguard decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
14 852578 Front mudguard decal Aprilia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
14 852578 Front mudguard decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
14 853478 Front mudguard decal Aprilia 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
14 AP8166795 Front mudguard decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Front body - Fairings I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179070 RH spoiler, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179316 RH spoiler, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179340 RH spoiler, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R], Spare part painted[V]
1 AP8179407 RH spoiler, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]

1 AP8179431 RH spoiler, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8184784 RH spoiler, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Spare part not painted[NV], R Version[R]
2 AP8179071 LH spoiler, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179317 LH spoiler, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179341 LH spoiler, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R], Spare part painted[V]
2 AP8179408 LH spoiler, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Front body - Fairings I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8179432 LH spoiler, grey 1

Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

2 AP8184785 LH spoiler, black 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], Spare part not painted[NV], R Version[R]

3 AP8179066 RH fairing, grey 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]

3 AP8179829 RH fairing, black 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]

4 AP8179067 LH fairing, grey 1

Year:2006[6]

Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]

4 AP8179828 LH fairing, black 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]

5 AP8178780 LH cover, black 1
6 AP8179498 Cooler spoiler, black 1
7 AP8161118 Pin 2
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
9 AP8121665 T bush 1
10 AP8221145 Tbush * 1
11 AP8161059 Spoiler spacer 2
12 AP8121032 Bush 3
13 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
15 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
16 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
17 AP8178772 RH water cooler protection 1
18 AP8178771 LH water cooler protection 1
19 AP8166717 RH spoiler decal 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Front body - Fairings I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 AP8166749 RH spoiler decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
19 AP8166830 RH spoiler decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
20 AP8166718 LH spoiler decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
20 AP8166750 LH spoiler decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
20 AP8166831 LH spoiler decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
21 AP8121032 Bush 1
22 AP8117264 Biadhesive 2
23 890908 Sticker RH 1000 Factory 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre]
24 890909 Sticker LH 1000 Factory 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Front body - Fairings II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179065 Pillar, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8179065 Pillar, black 1 Year:2006[6] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8178776 RH lower fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179318 RH lower fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179415 RH lower fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8184141 RH lower fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184285 RH lower fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829) [cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184521 RH lower fairing, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
3 AP8178775 LH lower fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Front body - Fairings II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8179319 LH lower fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8179416 LH lower fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8184142 LH lower fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184286 LH lower fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829) [cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
3 AP8184522 LH lower fairing, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
4 AP8121032 Bush 1
5 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 6 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 6 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 6 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 6 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
8 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1
9 AP8121659 LH fairing spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Front body - Fairings II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8121658 RH fairing spacer 1
11 AP8166731 RH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
11 AP8166762 RH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
11 AP8166845 RH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
12 AP8166732 LH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
12 AP8166763 LH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
12 AP8166846 LH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
13 AP8179819 Pillar, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
14 852576 RH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
14 890910 RH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
15 852577 LH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
15 890911 LH pillar decal Aprilia 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8179149 Fuel tank, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179312 Fuel tank, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179342 Fuel tank, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179345 Fuel tank, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179410 Fuel tank, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179411 Fuel tank, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179824 Fuel tank, black/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8184116 Fuel tank, black/grey 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184125 Fuel tank, black/grey 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184138 Fuel tank, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8184280 Fuel tank, red/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184281 Fuel tank, red/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184295 Fuel tank cover, blue/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184296 Fuel tank cover, blue/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184398 Fuel tank, black/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], JapanJJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8184398 Fuel tank, black/white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8184399 Fuel tank, black/white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
1 AP8184627 Fuel tank, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184628 Fuel tank, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184634 Fuel tank cover, blue/white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184635 Fuel tank cover, blue/white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184640 Fuel tank, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], JapanJJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184641 Fuel tank, grey 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184657 Fuel tank, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184658 Fuel tank, orange 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184667 Fuel tank, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]
1 AP8184668 Fuel tank, silver 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], R Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8184795 Fuel tank, white 1

Year:2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], Factory Version[Fac]

1 AP8184796 Fuel tank, white 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D], Factory Version[Fac]

2 AP8117174 F.Tank acoustic insul. Panel 1
3 AP8117147 Fuel tank heat protection 1
4 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
5 AP8121421 T bush 2
6 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
7 AP8123934 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
9 AP8150459 Hex screw M6x90 1
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
11 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
12 AP8267147 Fuel attention decal 1
13 AP8102503 Hose holder union 2
14 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 1
15 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
16 AP8144158 Rubber spacer 2
17 AP8117275 Heat protection gasket 2
18 852572 Tank guard decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

18 852572 Tank guard decal 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
18 852798 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
18 852816 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
18 853017 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
18 860084 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
18 860217 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
18 AP8166730 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
18 AP8166761 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
18 AP8166844 Tank guard decal 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
19 853018 Decal World Champion 27 1 Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
19 860630 Decal World Champion 31 1 Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8121267 Choke hold 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
3 856161 Valve roll over 1 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 AP8104614 Pressure valve 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 AP8134884 Canister support plate 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
5 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
7 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 4 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8102738 Hose clamp 1 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]
10 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
12 AP8221310 Cable-guide 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
13 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 3 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]
14 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 2 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]
15 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 3 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]
16 AP8102998 Hose clamp d.9,5 4 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8102159 Hose clamp 1 Year:2008[8] Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129441 Driver saddle, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8129441 Driver saddle, black 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7]
1 AP8129473 Driver saddle, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8129473 Driver saddle, red 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8129503 Driver saddle, blue 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
1 AP8129513 Driver saddle, red 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8129518 Driver saddle, red/black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8178781 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8179320 RH side panel, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8179403 RH side panel, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8179417 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8179417 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2007[7]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]

2 AP8179417 RH side panel, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8184645 RH side panel, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8178782 LH side panel, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179321 LH side panel, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179402 LH side panel, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre], Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8179418 LH side panel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8179418 LH side panel, black 1

Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]

3 AP8179418 LH side panel, black 1

Year:2007[7]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]

3 AP8184646 LH side panel, white 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]

4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
5 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
6 AP8117003 Adhesive sponge 15X5 4
7 AP8126701 Saddle rubber 2
8 AP8121728 T bush 2
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
10 AP8126702 Rubber spacer 6
11 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
12 853193 Decal1000 2

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

12 AP8166738 Decal1000 2

Year:2007[7]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

12 AP8166738 Decal1000 2

Year:2006[6]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178783 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179322 RH rear fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179419 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
1 AP8179425 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184127 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
1 AP8184127 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184293 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184330 RH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184654 RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
1 AP8184803 RH rear fairing, red-black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179073 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179323 LH rear fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179420 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
2 AP8179426 LH rear fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184128 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8184128 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184294 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184331 LH rear fairing, white 1

Year:2008[8]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184655 LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
2 AP8184804 LH rear fairing, red-black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
3 AP8179077 Rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
3 AP8179324 Rear fairing, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
3 AP8179421 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
3 AP8179421 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
3 AP8179831 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193) [daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
3 AP8179831 Rear fairing, white 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
3 AP8184324 Rear fairing, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 AP8184360 Rear fairing, red 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

3 AP8184649 Rear fairing, white 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

4 854974 Saddle cover KIT 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 854975 Saddle cover KIT 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 854976 Saddle cover KIT 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08]

Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 860398 Saddle cover KIT 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 860399 Saddle cover KIT 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 860400 Saddle cover KIT 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

4 AP8179074 Saddle cover, grey 1

Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

4 AP8179326 Saddle cover, red 1

Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]

4 AP8179422 Saddle cover, black 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:With decals applied[D]
4 AP8179427 Saddle cover, black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
4 AP8179472 Seat cover, white 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
4 AP8179480 Saddle cover, aprilia black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND], R Version[R]
4 AP8179480 Saddle cover, aprilia black 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Without decals applied[ND]
5 AP8158138 Door 1
6 AP8129442 Rear saddle, black 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak]
6 AP8129466 Rear saddle, red 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
6 AP8129519 Rear saddle, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
7 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
8 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 7
10 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 6
11 AP8221145 Tbush * 2
12 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8144616 Rivet, female 8
14 AP8144563 Rivet, male 8
15 AP8179075 Saddle cover base 1
16 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1
17 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
18 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1
19 852585 LH numberplate 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
19 852585 LH numberplate 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
19 852783 LH numberplate 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
19 852820 LH numberplate 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
19 860212 LH numberplate 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
19 890915 LH numberplate 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
20 852583 Saddle cover decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193) [daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 852583 Saddle cover decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
20 852784 Saddle cover decal Aprilia 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
20 854560 Saddle cover decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro]
20 860213 Saddle cover decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice]
20 AP8166737 Saddle cover decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]
20 AP8166851 Saddle cover decal Aprilia 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia]
21 AP8129467 Rear saddle, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
21 AP8129474 Rear saddle, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
21 AP8129474 Rear saddle, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
21 AP8129504 Rear saddle, blue 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
21 AP8129514 Rear saddle, red 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
22 AP8129468 Pillion seat strap, black 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
22 AP8129475 Pillion seat strap, red 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
22 AP8129475 Pillion seat strap, red 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
22 AP8129505 Pillion seat strap, blue 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
22 AP8129515 Pillion seat strap, red 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
22 AP8184806 Pillion seat strap, black 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
23 AP8134654 Plate 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], R Version[R]
24 AP8120253 Spacer 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], R Version[R]
25 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], R Version[R]
26 852579 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
26 852579 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

26 AP8166764 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]

27 852580 LH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

27 852580 LH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

27 AP8166765 LH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2006[6]

Vehicle colour:Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun]

28 852581 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

28 852780 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

28 852801 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

28 852817 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

28 856249 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

28 860209 RH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
28 860218 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
28 860220 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
28 890912 RH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
29 852582 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
29 852781 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
29 852802 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
29 852818 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
29 856250 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
29 860210 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
29 860219 LH rear fairing decal 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

 

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

29 860221 LH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

29 890913 LH rear fairing decal 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

30 852584 RH numberplate 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Red Lion 2008 (s.t. 858404)[lion], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

30 852584 RH numberplate 1

Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

30 852782 RH numberplate 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

30 852819 RH numberplate 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

30 860211 RH numberplate 1

Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

30 890914 RH numberplate 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

31 890916 Transfer centre black 1

Year:2009[9] Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

32 893702 Backrest 1

Year:2009[9]

Vehicle colour:Black Dream 2009 (s.t.890830)[dre]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body - Rear fairing

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description 1

Qty

Variants

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]





Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158146 Saddle supp.front lockup 1
2 AP8144553 Support rubber part 1
3 AP8179287 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
4 AP8144552 Support rubber part 1
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 AP8146904 Maintenance 1
7 AP8144616 Rivet, female 3
8 AP8144563 Rivet, male 3
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
10 AP8121795 T bush 3
11 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 3
12 AP8104879 Pipe holder 1
13 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
14 AP8120179 Hose clamp D8 1
15 AP8220598 Breather pipe 1
16 AP8117276 Heat protection gasket 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Rear mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8126983 Rear mudguard 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8126983 Rear mudguard 1 Year:2006[6]
1 AP8156165 Rear mudguard, carb. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8126949 Number plate holder 1
3 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
4 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
7 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
8 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
9 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
10 AP8134783 Reflector support 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
13 AP8177792 Chain decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127705 Dashboard complete 1
2 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
3 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
4 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 3
5 856152 Insulating cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104509 Anti.v weight, black 2
2 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
3 AP8118678 Handlebar, gold 1
4 AP8118708 Upper U-bolt 1
5 AP8127703 LH lights selector 1
6 AP8118637 Engine stop-start device 1
7 AP8114478 Gas trasmission delivery 1
8 AP8114479 Gas trasmission return 1
9 AP8118501 Handgrip pair, black 1
10 AP8157770 Aprilia dataplate 1
11 AP8118492 Cap screw 2
12 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 2
13 AP8118566 Front gas lever U-bolt 1
14 AP8118567 Rear gas lever U-bolt 1
15 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
16 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
17 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Clutch pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8134898 Oil tank plate 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8134898 Oil tank plate 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8121915 Gasket 4
3 852702 Oil pipe screw 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
3 AP8113594 Rear brake pump union 1 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8113594 Rear brake pump union 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
4 AP8133597 screw 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
4 AP8133597 screw 1 Year:2006[6]
5 AP8133595 Air bleed valve 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
5 AP8133595 Air bleed valve 1 Year:2006[6]
6 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1 Year:2006[6]
6 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
7 AP8118718 Clutch lever 1
8 AP8168217 Rearview mirror base 1
9 AP8176194 Clutch pump 1
10 852705 Clutch pipe 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
10 AP8133857 Clutch pipe 1 Year:2006[6]
10 AP8133857 Clutch pipe 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
11 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
12 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
13 AP8106381 Clutch command cylinder 1
14 AP8144151 Rubber pipe 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Clutch pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
16 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

16 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

16 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1

Year:2006[6]

17 AP8150539 Cap nut 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

17 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

17 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1

Year:2006[6]

18 AP8106935 Gasket 1
19 AP8144158 Rubber spacer 1
20 AP8133522 Guard 1
21 AP8127320 Clutch switch+harness 1
22 AP0241821 Hex socket screw M6x45 3
23 AP8113553 Tank cap 1
24 AP8106382 Oil tank 1
25 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
26 AP8104606 Hose clamp 1
27 AP8154089 Oil tank support 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

28 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

28 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1

Year:2006[6]

28 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications:R Version[R]

29 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

30 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Clutch pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
31 852703 Air bleed valve 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852216 Front brake hose 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

1 AP8133856 Front brake hose 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

1 AP8133856 Front brake hose 1

Year:2006[6]

2 AP8113598 Pil brake tank plug 1
3 AP8113499 Brake oil tank 1
4 AP8133882 Front master cilinder 1
5 AP8145022 Front brake lever 1
6 AP8168501 Rearview mirror base 1
7 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
8 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
9 AP8121915 Gasket 2
10 852702 Oil pipe screw 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

10 AP8133594 Oil pipe screw 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

10 AP8133594 Oil pipe screw 1

Year:2006[6]

11 AP8134899 Oil tank plate 1

Year:2006[6]

11 AP8134899 Oil tank plate 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

12 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
13 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1

Year:2006[6]

15 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]

Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

15 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

16 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 1

Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Year:2006[6]
17 AP8221023 T bush 1
18 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
19 AP8144151 Rubber pipe 1
20 AP8124288 Stop switch 1
21 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
22 AP8104606 Hose clamp 1
23 AP8154090 Oil brake tank supp. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
24 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1 Year:2006[6]
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
25 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104828 Water cooler 1
2 AP8124855 Fan, cpl. 2
3 AP8134852 LH inf.water cooler holder 1
4 AP8134853 RH inf.water cooler holder 1
5 AP8124929 Thermostat valve set 75°C 1
6 AP8144033 Thermostat-pump pipe 1
7 AP8144719 Thermostat-cooler pipe 1
8 AP8144718 Cooler-manifold pipe 1
9 AP8120980 Thermostat-engine pipe 1
10 AP8144644 Filler cap 1
11 AP8144449 pipe 2
12 AP8104338 Three-way manifold 1
13 AP8102615 Cover 1
14 AP8104097 Hose clamp 4
15 AP8144645 pipe 1
16 AP8121795 T bush 4
17 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
18 AP8150026 Nut M6 4
19 AP8221023 T bush 2
20 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
21 AP8201727 Black cable guide 1
22 AP8144733 Hose 1
23 AP8101927 Hose clip D23,5x8* 2
24 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
25 AP8144720 Hose 2
26 AP8144732 pipe 1
27 AP8104540 Hose clip D31x9* 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Expansion tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158147 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8104124 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8220191 Gasket 1
4 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
5 AP8221145 Tbush * 2
6 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
8 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
9 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
10 AP8178779 RH cover, black 1
11 AP8121032 Bush 3
12 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 AP8104097 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Oil radiator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106388 Oil pipe 1
2 AP8104341 Water cooler, RH 1
3 AP8104452 Water cooler, LH 1
4 AP8144008 O-ring 115 1
5 AP8154034 Water cooler support 1
6 AP8144518 pipe 1
7 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
8 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 6
9 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 4
10 AP8221023 T bush 4
11 AP8106389 Oil pipe 12x19 2
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
13 AP8144061 Silent-block 1
14 AP8102731 Hose clamp 1
15 AP8121313 Conical bush 2
16 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
17 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158120 Oil tank, black 1
2 AP8102828 Oil filter cpl. 1
3 AP8144090 Oil pipe 1
4 AP8102618 Oil filler cap 1
5 AP8106387 Oil pipe 1
6 AP8106389 Oil pipe 12x19 2
7 AP8144200 Oil level pipe 1
8 AP8144061 Silent-block 3
9 AP8161087 Special bored screw 2
10 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 2
11 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
13 AP8144606 Gasket 10X5 1
14 AP8120196 O-ring 3056 1
15 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
16 AP8120190 O-ring 3075 2
17 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
18 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 6
19 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
20 AP8179072 Tank cover 1
21 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8158111 Filter housing cover 1
2 AP8158112 Filter housing base 1
3 AP8104329 Air filter 1
4 AP8104335 Frame 1
5 AP8106876 Intake opening H60 2
6 AP8158119 Intake manifold 1
7 AP8144456 Gasket 1
8 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
9 AP8144581 O-ring 3231 2
10 AP8120876 Plug 1
11 AP8124981 Min.regulation engine 1
12 AP8149165 Min.adj.valve 1
13 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 11
14 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 6
15 AP8104525 Filter blow-by 1
16 AP8144551 Joint 1
17 AP0274055 Pressure sensor 1
18 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
19 AP8150406 Screw 2
20 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 2
21 AP8220095 O-ring 2
22 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
23 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
24 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
25 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 1
26 AP8121023 Headlight adjuster spring 1
27 AP8106877 Reduction diaphragm 1
28 AP8144605 pipe 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Fuel pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890435 Hose clamp 2
2 AP8176032 Gasket ring 1
3 AP8144476 Fuel pipe 1
4 AP8104374 Joint 1
5 AP8127688 Level sensor 1
6 AP8121538 screw 2
7 AP8124664 Fuel pump wiring 1
8 AP8144475 Gasket ring 1
9 AP8120992 Fuel pipe 1
10 AP8106443 Bored screw 1
11 AP8106444 Gasket 18x12,2x1,5 2
12 AP8144069 Fuel pipe 6x13 1
13 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2
14 AP8106881 Fuel pump cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852621 RH silencer, polished 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8]
2 852622 LH silencer, polished 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8]
3 AP8119837 RH silencer, polished 1 Year:2006[6]
4 AP8119838 LH silencer, polished 1 Year:2006[6]
5 AP8119875 RH silencer, black 1
6 AP8119876 LH silencer, black 1
7 AP8119708 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
8 AP8121170 Spring 6
9 AP8127773 Silencer dx protection 1
10 AP8127774 Silencer sx protection 1
11 AP8158984 Silencer protection 2
12 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 4
13 AP8121455 Spacer bush 2
14 AP8150018 Washer 4
15 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8150506 Flanged nut 8
17 AP8119497 CO intake screw 2
18 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
19 AP8133901 Heat protection 1
20 AP8150535 Safety washer 2
21 AP8119651 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
22 AP8119877 Central exhaust manifold 1
23 AP8119878 Rear exhaust pipe 1
24 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front wheel R version

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8128133 Front wheel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128133 Front wheel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128133 Front wheel, blue 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128133 Front wheel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128133 Front wheel, blue 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
1 AP8128228 Front wheel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
2 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
3 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
4 AP8125777 Ball bearing 25x47x12 2 Year:2006[6]
4 AP8125777 Ball bearing 25x47x12 2

Year:2007[7], 2008[8]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front wheel R version

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
5 AP8125773 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
5 AP8125773 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2 Year:2006[6]
6 AP8125779 Circlip 1 Year:2006[6]
6 AP8125779 Circlip 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
7 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
7 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1 Year:2006[6]
8 AP8133781 Front brake disc 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], Unisunstar[U]
8 AP8133781 Front brake disc 2 Year:2006[6] Technical Specifications:Unisunstar[U]
9 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1 Year:2006[6]
9 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1 Year:2006[6]
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12 Year:2006[6]
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
12 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1 Year:2006[6]
12 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
13 AP8109284 Front/rear tyre 120/70 ZR 17 Pirelli 1 Year:2006[6]
13 AP8109284 Front/rear tyre 120/70 ZR 17 Pirelli 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Front wheel Factory

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8109256 Front/rear tyre 120/70 ZR 17 Pirelli 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 853375 Front wheel, gold 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8108994 Front wheel, blue OZ-Alu 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], OZ Sign[OZ]
2 AP8128199 Front wheel, Alu. MGT-Alu 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], MalgaTech Sign[MGT]
3 AP8113926 Front brake disc 320 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Brembo[B], Factory Version[Fac]
3 AP8133751 Front brake disc 2 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], Unisunstar[U]
4 AP8110094 Bearing 25x47x12 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
5 AP8125843 Internal spacer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
7 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
8 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
9 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
10 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
11 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
12 AP8104728 Tubeless tyre valve 90° 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Front wheel Factory

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8125842 Snap ring d47 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Front brake caliper I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133880 RH Front brake caliper, gold 1 Year:2006[6]
1 AP8133880 RH Front brake caliper, gold 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8133881 LH Front brake caliper, gold 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8133881 LH Front brake caliper, gold 1 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8133886 Pads 4 pc. 2 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8133886 Pads 4 pc. 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
4 AP8133595 Air bleed valve 2 Year:2006[6]
4 AP8133595 Air bleed valve 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
5 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 2 Year:2006[6]
5 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8133593 Pin+Brake spring 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8133593 Pin+Brake spring 2 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
8 AP8121915 Gasket 2 Year:2006[6]
8 AP8121915 Gasket 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
9 AP8133597 screw 1 Year:2006[6]
9 AP8133597 screw 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Front brake caliper II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852214 RH Front brake caliper, gold P432 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
2 852215 LH Front brake caliper, gold P432 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
3 AP8133614 Pads pair 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
4 852703 Air bleed valve 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
5 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
6 AP8113721 Pin+split pin 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
7 AP8113722 Spring 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
8 AP8113723 Split pin 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
9 AP8121915 Gasket 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
10 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Rear wheel R version

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8107146 Chain cpl conn.link 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
1 AP8107146 Chain cpl conn.link 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8107145 Chain ring 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
2 AP8107145 Chain ring 1 Year:2006[6]
3 AP8128135 Rear wheel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8128135 Rear wheel, blue 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications:R Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8128135 Rear wheel, blue 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8128135 Rear wheel, blue 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], zNl sign[znl]
3 AP8128135 Rear wheel, blue 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
3 AP8128230 Rear wheel, black 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
4 AP8125946 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1

Year:2007[7]_


Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Rear wheel R version

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8125946 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.852632)[black], Dream Blue (s.t.852634)[blu], Daytona 2007 (s.t.856193)[daytona] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8125946 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1 Year:2007[7] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8125946 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Dream Blue 2008 (s.t.859827)[blu08] Technical Specifications^ Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8125946 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1 Year:2006[6] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black (s.t.15124)[dia], Fluo Red (s.t.852633)[fluo], Peak Grey (s.t.15602)[peak], Red Lion (s.t.852710)[red], Sunset Red (s.t.15061)[sun] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
4 AP8128231 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1 Year:2008[8] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black 2008 (s.t.859826)[black08], Code Orange 2008 (s.t.859829)[cod], Silver Crowd 2008 (s.t.859830)[cro], Ice White 2008 (s.t.859828)[ice] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
5 AP8109285 Rear tyre 190/50 ZR 17 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
5 AP8109285 Rear tyre 190/50 ZR 17 1 Year:2006[6]
6 AP8125731 Flexible coupling rubber 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
6 AP8125731 Flexible coupling rubber 5 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
7 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1 Year:2006[6]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Rear wheel R version

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2 Year:2006[6]
8 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
9 B045033 Pin 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
9 B045033 Pin 5 Year:2006[6]
10 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
10 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 5 Year:2006[6]
11 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
11 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1 Year:2006[6]
12 AP8125831 Rear wheel spindle 1 Year:2006[6]
12 AP8125831 Rear wheel spindle 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
13 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1 Year:2006[6]
13 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
14 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1 Year:2006[6]
14 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
15 AP8125786 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
15 AP8125786 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1 Year:2006[6]
16 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R], ZNL sign[znl]
16 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1 Year:2006[6] Technical Specifications:ZNL sign[znl]
17 AP8125788 Circlip 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
17 AP8125788 Circlip 1 Year:2006[6]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Rear wheel R version

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1 Year:2006[6]
18 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
19 AP8106806 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2 Year:2006[6]
19 AP8106806 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
20 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 5 Year:2006[6]
20 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
21 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1 Year:2006[6]
21 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
22 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1 Year:2006[6]
22 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
23 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
23 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2 Year:2006[6]
24 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
24 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2 Year:2006[6]
25 AP8107150 Connecting link 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications:R Version[R]
25 AP8107150 Connecting link 1 Year:2006[6]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Rear wheel Factory

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8109257 Rear tyre 180/55 ZR 17 Pirelli 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
1 AP8109330 Rear tyre 190/55 ZR 17 1 Year:2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 853376 Rear wheel, gold 1 Year:2008[8] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
2 AP8108934 Rear wheel, blue OZ-Alu 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], OZ Sign[OZ]
2 AP8128201 Rear wheel, Alu. MGT-Alu 1 Year:2007[7] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac], MalgaTech Sign[MGT]
3 AP8107146 Chain cpl conn.link 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
4 AP8107145 Chain ring 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
5 B045033 Pin 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8125731 Flexible coupling rubber 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
7 AP8125831 Rear wheel spindle 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
8 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 5 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
9 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
10 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
11 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
12 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
13 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Rear wheel Factory

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
14 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
15 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
16 AP8176101 Internal spacer 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
17 AP8125838 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
18 AP8107150 Connecting link 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
19 AP8125839 Snap ring d52 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
20 AP8104728 Tubeless tyre valve 90° 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
21 AP8121592 Rear wheel spacer 2 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
22 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8133873 Brake oil tank complete 1
2 AP8113553 Tank cap 1
3 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
4 AP8133779 Rear brake hose 1
5 AP8133872 Rear brake pump union 1
6 852218 Rear master cylinder 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
6 AP8133875 Rear master cylinder 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8133875 Rear master cylinder 1 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8101968 Fork 1
8 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
9 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
10 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
11 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
12 AP8121927 Rear brake lever spring 1
13 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
16 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
17 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
19 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
20 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
21 AP8146787 Rear brake lever 1
22 AP8134415 Brake lever support 1
23 AP8134384 Rear master cyl.support 1
24 AP8150403 Hex socket screw M6x45 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
26 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
27 AP8121915 Gasket 2
28 AP8113762 Bored screw 1
29 AP8113761 Air bleed valve 1
30 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
31 AP8133902 Brake master cyl.protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.40

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8121407 Brake supp. plate pin 1
2 AP8113612 Rear brake disc 1
3 AP8124528 Speedometer sensor cpl. 1
4 AP8121915 Gasket 4
5 852702 Oil pipe screw 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
5 AP8133594 Oil pipe screw 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
5 AP8133594 Oil pipe screw 1 Year:2006[6]
6 852706 Rear brake hose 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8] Technical Specifications^ Version[R]
6 AP8133544 Rear brake hose 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9] Technical Specifications:Factory Version[Fac]
6 AP8133544 Rear brake hose 1 Year:2006[6]
7 AP8133900 Rear brake caliper, gold 1
8 AP8133920 Pads pair 1
9 AP8113752 Pin+split pin 1
10 AP8113753 Air bleed valve 1
11 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
12 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 7
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 AP8134781 Rear brake hose support 1
15 AP8134779 Brake hanger plate 1
16 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.41

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127152 RH headlight 1 Country:GR-E-I[EU], United States of America[USA]
1 AP8127371 RH headlight 1 Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127283 LH headlight 1 Country:GR-E-I[EU], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8127372 LH headlight 1 Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8127442 Front headlight guard 4
4 AP8127601 Ventilation plug 4
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
7 852200 Lamp H11 12V-55W 4
8 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
9 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.42

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127284 Rear RH turn indicator 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
1 AP8127683 Turn indicator 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127285 Rear LH turn indicator 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8127684 Turn indicator 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8127721 Taillight 1 Country:Australia[AA], GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8127723 Taillight 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
4 AP8127597 RH orange lens 1
4 AP8127701 Transparent lens f.LH-r.RH 1
5 AP8127598 LH orange lens 1
5 AP8127702 Transparent lens f.RH-r.LH 1
6 AP8127599 Plate light wiring 1
7 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 4
8 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
9 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
10 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 2
11 AP8144565 Nylon washer 2
12 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
13 0000000 Tyre 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.43

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 2
2 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
3 AP8127711 Wiring 1
4 AP8127144 Voltage regulator 1
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
6 AP8121075 Tbush * 3
7 AP8146914 Voltage regulator support 1
8 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 1
9 AP8121032 Bush 1
10 AP8102376 Clip M6 1
11 AP8127704 Main wiring harness 1
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
13 AP8127727 Horn 1
14 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
15 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
16 AP8134889 Coil holder 1
17 AP0266070 HT coil 1
18 AP0266145 HT wire 1
19 AP0266140 HT wire 1
20 AP0265246 Int.sparkplug cap 2
21 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
22 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 1
23 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
24 AP8121020 Spacer 6,5x10x19* 1
25 AP8150202 Hex socket screw M6x50 1
26 AP8121075 Tbush * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.44

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0266531 CDI unit assy 1 Year:2006[6]
1 AP0266533 CDI unit assy 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]
2 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
4 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
5 AP8127145 Relay-starter motor cable 1
6 AP8127148 Wiring 1
7 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
8 AP8124273 Fuse 30a 2
9 AP8120218 Terminal cap 3
10 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
11 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
12 AP0274055 Pressure sensor 2
13 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
14 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 2
15 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 2
16 AP8124266 Inclination sensor 1
17 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
18 AP8176099 Fuse 3
19 AP8176100 Fuse 1
20 AP8127345 Fuse 15A 2
21 AP8127149 Ground-battery lead 1
22 AP8124748 Battery YTX12-BS 1
23 AP8127704 Main wiring harness 1
24 896241 Diode 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.45

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104891 Lock kit 1
2 AP8140711 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
3 AP8104720 Fuel filler cap 1
4 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
5 AP8114411 Lock cable 1
6 AP8104719 Serratura sella con chiave 1
7 AP8127795 Main switch - steering lock 1
8 AP8221129 Bush 2
9 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
10 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
11 AP8134948 Plate 1
12 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 1
13 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 1
14 AP8161085 Spacer 8,2x14x12,5 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.46

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8140907 Toolkit 1
2 852924 Operator's handbook i-f-d-e 1
2 852925 Operator's handbook nl-e-uk-gr-dk-sf 1
2 852926 Operator's handbook j-uk- 1
2 852927 Operator's handbook usa-can- 1
3 AP8166639 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:GR-E-I[EU], Japan[JJ], Great Britain[UK]
3 AP8166739 Constructor dataplate 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 AP8166740 Constructor dataplate 1 Country: Australia[AA]
4 AP8177739 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Australia[AA], Japan[JJ]
5 AP8166741 Noise emission sticker 1 Country: Australia[AA]
5 AP8166742 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP8166743 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
7 AP8166744 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2006[6], 2007[7] Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8166793 Tamperproof dataplate 1 Country:Belgium[B], France[F] Technical Specifications^ Kw power version[78Kw]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 852160 Engine 1 Year:2007[7], 2008[8], 2009[9]
1 AP8176156 Engine 1 Year:2006[6]
2 AP8106874 Gear lever 1
3 AP8106873 Sprocket cover 1
4 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
5 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
6 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
7 AP8120253 Spacer 3
8 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
9 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
10 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
11 AP8144015 Oil pipe 6x12 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 3
13 AP8104996 Anti-return valve 1
14 AP8102159 Hose clamp 3
15 AP8120116 3-way union 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0296961 Crankcase assy 1
2 AP0632010 Pin M8x12 5
3 AP0929500 Pin 10x8 2
4 AP0229301 Pin M6x50 2
5 AP0929930 Pin 1
6 AP0229385 Pin 1
7 AP0233745 Bushing half-shell, blue 3
7 AP0233746 Bushing half-shell, red 3
7 AP0233748 Bushing half-shell, yellow 3
8 AP0233740 Bushing half-shell, blue 1
8 AP0233741 Bushing half-shell, red 1
8 AP0233743 Bushing half-shell, yellow 1
9 AP0233711 Bushing half-shell, blue 4
9 AP0233820 Bushing half-shell, red 4
9 AP0233822 Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
10 AP0929650 Pin 5x10 4





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Crankcases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0241580 Stud bolt m10x171 8
2 AP0241932 Hex socket screw 2
3 AP0650500 O-ring 59,52x2,62 1
4