Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 89449300XR8 Front frame,red 1
2 85153600XNB RH flank frame,black 1
3 85153700XNB LH side panel, black 1
4 851541 Shock absorber plate 1
5 852165 Screw 4
6 853037 Bush 1
7 271740 Nut M12 7
8 575268 Spring plate M8 6
9 AP8144030 Stand end stop 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 7
11 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 1
12 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
13 2B002216 Hex socket screw M 8X35 4
14 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
15 AP8221023 T bush 3
16 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
17 851784 Engine pin 3
18 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 3
19 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
20 853036 Spacer 2
21 853035 Spacer 1
22 AP8120422 Black hose 2.5X99 1
23 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
24 AP8120657 Hose clamp 4.5X280 1
25 2B004100 Saddle support 1
26 851686 Number plate holder support 1
27 851789 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
28 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 3

Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

29 852433 Rubber spacer 2
30 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
31 AP8152117 TBEI M6x25 screw 2
32 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
33 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
34 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
35 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
36 272176 Nut 12
37 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
38 856668 Plate 1
39 859883 Heat protection 1

Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 894673 LH footrest support 1
2 894672 RH footrest support 1
3 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 4
4 293717 Cover 2
5 AP8121566 Footrest pin 4
6 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
7 AP8110110 Ball d.7 2
8 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
9 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
10 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
11 AP8145009 Rear footrest, LH 1
12 AP8145008 Rear footrest, RH 1
13 895435 Protection RH - Front fairing 1
14 858788 LH protection 1
15 AP8145034 RH Foot rests 1
16 AP8145035 LH Foot rests 1
17 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 4
18 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 4
19 AP8221277 Footrest return spring 2
20 894585 LH front footrest bracket 1
21 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
22 859946 Fixing pin 1
23 AP8121134 Footrest pin 2
24 894584 RH front footrest bracket 1
25 GU32441210 Plate 4
26 GU32443210 Support rubber part 2
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 8
28 GU32443211 Support rubber part 2

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 895478 Sidestand assy 1
2 851550 Lateral stand plate 1
3 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange M8x30 3
4 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
5 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP8121014 Coil pull spring 1
8 AP8121015 Lateral stand external spring 1
9 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
10 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
11 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
12 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2
13 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 2

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 85178200XNB ***BIG FORK 1
2 AP8110078 Roller cage 1
3 AP8110079 Ball bearing 2
4 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
5 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
7 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
8 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
9 B045424 Rear swing arm pin 1
10 AP8121200 Adjustment bush 1
11 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
12 648707 Swing arm ring nut 1
13 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
14 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
15 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
16 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
17 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
18 2B004511 Nut M6 2
19 AP8152136 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
20 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
21 896494 Chain guide plate 1
22 AP8152174 Hex socket screw 3
23 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 3
24 851557 Chain guard 1
25 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
26 B045422 Wheel pin 1
27 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
28 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

29 854817 Sliding block 1
30 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 1
31 AP8121725 T bush * 4
32 896495 Chain guard 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B003404 Photoengraved front mudguard 1
2 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
3 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 4
4 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
5 AP8121795 T bush 4
6 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 4
7 859793 Pillar 1
8 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
9 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
10 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2H001981 LH air duct 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
1 2B003892 LH air duct 1 Colour:[White] Raptor Green[Green]
2 2B003890000H4 Cover Conveyor Gray Letf 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
2 2B003890000XHF Cover Conveyor Gray Letf 1 Colour:[White] Raptor Green[Green]
3 2B003894 LH AIR CONVEYOR GRID 1
4 2B004059 L.H. BODY SIDE HOLDER 1
5 2B003891 RH BODY SIDE COVER 1 Colour:[White] Raptor Green[Green]
5 2H001980 L.H. BODY SIDE 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
6 2B004058 R.H. BODY SIDE HOLDER 1
7 2B003889000XHF Conver Coveyor Gray Right 1 Colour:[White] Raptor Green[Green]
7 2B003889000H4 Conver Coveyor Gray Right 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
8 2B003893 RH AIR CONVEYOR GRID 1
9 AP8121075 T bush * 2
10 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 AP8121795 T bush 1
13 AP8121032 Bush 1
14 AP8202449 Clip 6
15 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 8
16 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 2
17 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 2
18 AP8120253 Spacer 1
19 AP8202449 Clip 2
20 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
21 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
22 896174 Hex socket screw Black M5x12 1
23 2B003896 Fairing,lh. 1
24 2B003895 Fairing,rh. 1

Description
Code

Variants

Q

Self-tap screw 3,9x14

25

AP8150413


Group

Body

Code

Price

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Group

Body

Code

02.090

Description

Tank cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 85166100H4 Fuel tank cover, grey 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
1 85166100XV6 Fuel tank cover, green 1 Colour:Raptor Green[Green]
1 85166100XBC Fuel tank cover, white 1 Colour: [White]
2 2B003881 Cover 1
3 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
4 576001 Hex socket screw M6x100 1
5 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
6 AP8123934 Rubber spacer 2
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
8 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
9 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 8
10 851649 RH water cooler protection 1
11 851650 LH water cooler protection 1
12 AP8150380 Washer 12,5x6,4* 4
13 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 4
14 2B004449 LH tank cover decal 1
15 2B004448 RH tank cover decal 1
16 860447 Biadhesive 1

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.120

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 89533700C1 Saddle, black (two p) 1
2 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
3 AP8126701 Saddle rubber 2

Group

Body

Code

02.130

Description

Saddle compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004178 Battery case cpl. 1
2 851656 Battery cover 1
3 AP8120177 Elastic 1
4 2B004176 Not available 1
5 856318 Support rubber part 1
6 AP8144552 Lat.battery support rubber 2
7 654139 Battery adapter 1
8 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
9 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
10 AP8102375 Clip M5 3
11 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
12 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
13 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
14 2B004203 Front fender protection 1
15 2B004204 Guard 1
16 859894 Protection 1
17 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 858074 Rear handle 1
2 2B003883 Right silencer cover 1
3 2B003884 Left silencer cover 1
4 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 4
5 2B003886 Right heat shield 1
6 2B003888 Left heat shield 1
7 2B004106 LH heat shield protection 1
8 2B004104 Front left heat shield 1
9 2B004105 RH heat shield protection 1
10 2B004103 Front heat shield dx 1
11 2H001984000XN6 RH rear fairing, black 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
11 2H002057000XBC RH rear fairing, white 1 Colour: [White]
11 2H002055000XV6 RH rear fairing, green 1 Colour:Raptor Green[Green]
12 2H002056000XV6 LH rear fairing, green 1 Colour:Raptor Green[Green]
12 2H002058000XBC LH rear fairing, white 1 Colour: [White]
12 2H001985000XN6 LH rear fairing, black 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
13 860403 License plate 1
14 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
15 AP8221129 Bush 1
16 858212 Rubber fuse box 1
17 895871 T bush 4
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
19 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
20 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 2
21 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
22 AP8221340 T bush 12
23 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange M8x30 4
24 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 4

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

25 AP8221341 T bush 6
26 575268 Spring plate M8 4
27 00G04401462 Clip M5 2
28 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
29 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
30 AP8202449 Clip 2
31 2B004072 Number plate support 1
32 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 2
33 855071 Maintenance 1
34 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
35 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5 3
36 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 3
37 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
38 AP8150501 Washer 4
39 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 3

Group

Body

Code

02.170

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004342 Lock hardware kit 1
2 2B004341 Tank cap 1
3 860127 Main switch - steering lock 1
4 AP8104919 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
6 851680 Lock cable 1
7 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 1
8 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 1
9 AP8121773 Spacer * 2
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
13 AP8150453 Hex socket screw M5x30 3
14 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
15 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
16 B044413 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
17 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1
18 2B004499 Cable protection 1

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.180

Description

Plate set / Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2Q000321 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL ENUS-FR-ES-IT 1
2 2B003365 Toolkit 1

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2H001989 LH rear fairing decal SHIVER 900 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
1 2H002063 LH rear fairing decal SHIVER 900 1 Colour: [White]
1 2H002061 LH rear fairing decal SHIVER 900 1 Colour:Raptor Green[Green]
2 2H001988 RH rear fairing decal SHIVER 900 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
2 2H002060 RH rear fairing decal SHIVER 900 1 Colour:Raptor Green[Green]
2 2H002062 RH rear fairing decal SHIVER 900 1 Colour: [White]
3 2H001986 RH duct decal APRILIA 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
3 2H002067 RH duct decal APRILIA 1 Colour:[White] Raptor Green[Green]
4 2H001987 LH air duct, decal APRILIA 1 Colour:Pulsar Grey[Grey]
4 2H002059 LH air duct, decal APRILIA 1 Colour:[White] Raptor Green[Green]
5 2H002010 Rim decal BE A RACER 1
6 2H002011 Rim decal BE A RACER 1
7 2H001617 Front mudguard decal aprilia racing 1
8 2H000874 Decal 54 World Titles 1
9 2G000320 Noise emission sticker 1
10 2G000323 Carbon filter sticker 1
11 2G000322 Emission control sticker 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.010

Description

Engine-Completing part-Lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 CM1610035 Engine cpl. 1
2 974556 Pinion Z=16 1
3 2B002193 Belleville spring 1
4 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
5 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 2
6 856069 Sprocket cover 1
7 AP8121811 T bush 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 856079 Plate 1
10 2B004225 [...] 1
11 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
12 2B002191 T bushing 1
13 B043047 Screw w/ flange M10x25 1
14 874548 Screw w/ flange M6x65 2
15 CM179302 Metric screw TBC 1
16 2B004288 [...] 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0042310A Carter, pair A 1
1 1A0042310B Carter, pair B 1
2 829122 Oil filter union 1
3 848651 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
4 848475 Ball bearing 30x62x23,8 1
5 848650 Ball bearing 20x47x14 2
6 872033 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
7 974129 Roller cage 30x37x12 1
8 122671 Roller cage 2
9 873905 Washer 1
10 B013608 Screw 3
11 848474 Gasket ring 1
12 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
13 974112 Gasket ring 14x22x5 1
14 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
15 876748 Plug 5
16 847537 Oil sprayer pipe 2
17 487073 Gasket ring 2
18 B013349 Screw 2
19 1A003631R Stud bolt 1
20 974051 Locating dowel (D.15,8) 2
21 006642 Circlip 1
22 8783940002 Bushing,blue cat B 2
22 8783940003 Bushing,yellow cat C 2
22 8783940004 Bushing, green cat D 2
22 8783940001 Bushing,red cat A 2
23 8793650002 Bearing half-shell catB blu 2
23 8793650003 Bearing half-shell catC giallo 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

yqyy

Variants

23 8793650004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2
23 8793650001 Bearing half-shell catA rosso 2
24 277916 Locating dowel 07,5x12 2
25 873928 Washer 2
26 874598 Locating dowel D6 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.040

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 874598 Locating dowel D6 1
2 874548 Screw w/ flange M6x65 7
3 CM154102 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 2
3 CM154104 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 2
3 CM154105 Cylinder base gasket 0.7 2
4 224035 O-ring 1
5 874546 Hex screw M8x80 7
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
7 969973 Washer 1
8 849244 Special screw 1
9 834317 Gasket ring OR 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 854946 Filter housing cover 1
2 851581 Air intake pipe 1
3 851575 Air filter 1
4 858133 Intake pipe 1
5 2B004315 Filter housing body 1
6 890513 Gasket D4 1
7 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
8 GU30027931 Gasket 1
9 8515674 Blow-by breather pipe 1
10 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
11 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
12 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 23
13 854970 Hose clamp SM9C W1 6 2
14 851570 Throttle body hose 4
15 642302 Air pressure sensor 2
16 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
17 851685 Cover 1
18 AP8144245 Gasket d.5 1
19 2B004045 Cable harness ducts 1
20 2B004057 Rear pipe 1
21 2B004056 Rear pipe 1
22 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 4
23 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
24 2B004463 Mounting base 1
25 2B002476 Upper cower 1
26 2B004179 Support plate 1
27 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 2
28 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

29 2B004037 Compl. filter casing base 1
30 851785 Breather pipe BLOW-BY 1
31 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.060

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 872174 Air filter support 2
2 872230 Throttle body 2
3 872264 Gasket 2
4 1A0088345 Union 2
5 1A008629 Bracket 1
6 1A008364 Complete injector 1
7 849898 Spring 2
8 1A002953 ***FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW 2
9 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 8
10 872176 plate 1
11 872177 Upper plate 1
12 1A003049 ***HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW 4
13 1A0083635 Throttle body cpl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.090

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0090635 Cylinder head cover 2
2 83013R Head cover gasket 1
3 842291 Special screw 4
4 830249 Damper drift 8
5 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 1D002046 HT coil 1
7 641815 Nucleo EMI 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.100

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A008221 LH head assy with valve 2
2 846923 Intake valve 4
3 873459 Exhaust valve 4
4 873005 Ext. valve spring 8
5 873006 Int. valve spring 8
6 1A002802 Upper cap 1
7 1A002803 Lower cap 8
8 1A003632R Stud bolt 1
9 872807 Stud bolt 4
10 1A008494 Water hose union 2
11 855799 Screw w/ flange 4
12 873396 Joint 1
13 878705 Gasket 2
14 874557 Flanged nut M8x1,25 2
15 874558 Flanged nut 4
16 436438 Valve gasket ring 1
17 874556 Flanged hexagon screw 2
18 825694 Nut M10x1,25 8
19 640485 Temperature gauge 1
20 1A002952 M6x12 button socket head cap screw 1
21 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
22 872424 Screw w/ flange 4
23 1A009653 Plug M10 1
24 1A003051 Torx convex big end screw M5x16 1
25 847239 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.110

Description

Pad

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 873082 Tappet closing 8
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 CM163203 Calibrated pad 2,50 mm 1
3 CM163211 Calibrated pad 2,90 mm 1
3 CM163218 Calibrated pad 3,25 mm 1
3 CM163219 Calibrated pad 3,30 mm 1
3 CM163217 Calibrated pad 3,20 mm 1
3 CM163216 Calibrated pad 3,15 mm 1
3 CM163201 Calibrated pad 2,40 mm 1
3 CM163208 Calibrated pad 2,75 mm 1
3 CM163202 Calibrated pad 2,45 mm 1
3 CM163210 Calibrated pad 2,85 mm 1
3 CM163206 Calibrated pad 2,65 mm 1
3 CM163209 Calibrated pad 2,80 mm 1
3 CM163204 Calibrated pad 2,55 mm 1
3 CM163207 Calibrated pad 2,70 mm 1
3 CM163213 Calibrated pad 3,00 mm 1
3 CM163221 Calibrated pad 3,40 mm 1
3 CM163215 Calibrated pad 3,10 mm 1
3 CM163214 Calibrated pad 3,05 mm 1
3 CM163212 Calibrated pad 2,95 mm 1
3 CM163205 Calibrated pad 2,60 mm 1
3 CM163220 Calibrated pad 3,35 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.130

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 82977R Front intake camshaft 1
2 1A008512 Exhaust camshaft 1
3 878560 Axial lock plate 2
4 8745964 Timing system gear cpl. 1
5 8499094 Front timing system gear cpl. 5
6 878868 Spacer screw M8 2
7 874744 Thrust washer 2
8 874751 Nut M15x1 DX 2
9 1A006352 Special screw 2
10 849817 Safety washer 2
11 873233 Gasket ring 2
12 1A008221 LH head assy with valve 1
13 B016191 Screw w/ flange 8
14 849827 Camshaft chain 1
15 871798 Chain guide plate 1
16 871748 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 B046202 Screw TB 4X12 TORX 2
18 877884 Torx convex big end screw 1
19 879523 Special washer 1
20 1A005189 Decompression counterweight 1
21 1A005187 Decompression spring 1
22 1A005190 Decompressor counterweight 1
23 877885 Hex socket screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.140

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 82979R Rear intake camshaft 1
2 1A008513 Rear exhaust camshaft 1
3 878560 Axial lock plate 1
4 8745964 Timing system gear cpl. 1
5 878868 Spacer screw M8 1
6 8499104 Rear timing system gear cpl. 1
7 874744 Thrust washer 2
8 874752 Nut M15x1 SX 2
9 1A006352 Special screw 1
10 849817 Safety washer 1
11 873233 Gasket ring 1
12 1A008221 LH head assy with valve 1
13 B016191 Screw w/ flange 8
14 849827 Camshaft chain 1
15 871798 Chain guide plate 1
16 871748 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 B046202 Screw TB 4X12 TORX 2
18 879523 Special washer 1
19 877884 Torx convex big end screw 1
20 877885 Hex socket screw 1
21 1A005192 Decompressor counterweight 1
22 1A005186 Decompression spring 1
23 1A005191 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.150

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0080225 Cylinder with piston 2
2 874589 Calibrated dowel 2
3 1A009782 Compression ring 2
4 1A008508 Oil scraper ring 2
5 1A008509 Oil scraper section 2
6 1A008510 Piston pin 2
7 828116 Stop ring 4
8 847928 Cylinder/chain tensioner gasket 2
9 840135 Plate 2
10 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
11 289919 Chain tensioner bracket 2
12 874555 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
13 878654 Cylinder head gasket 2
14 825597 Pin 11,8X10 4
15 1A0085050A Complete piston cat.A 1
15 1A0085050B Complete piston cat.B 1
15 1A0085050C Complete piston cat.C 1
15 1A0085050D Complete piston cat.D 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.160

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0050110A Drive shaft 4 1
1 1A0050110B Drive shaft 5 1
1 1A0050110C Drive shaft 6 1
1 1A0050110D Drive shaft 7 1
1 1A0050110E Drive shaft 8 1
1 1A0050110F Drive shaft 9 1
2 1A001476E3 Connecting rod E3 1
2 1A001476E4 Connecting rod E4 1
2 1A001476E5 Connecting rod E5 1
3 849131 Connecting rod screw 4
4 8781140B Bushing half-shell, blue 4
4 8781140R Bushing half-shell, red 4
4 8781140G Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
4 8781140V Bearing half-shell, green 4
5 CM159101 Primary drive gear cat.A Z=40 1
5 CM159102 Primary drive gear cat.B Z=40 1
6 000267 Transmission key 2
7 B013373 Water pump pinion 1
8 847915 Flat washer 1
9 878296 Nut 1
10 847906 Roller 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.170

Description

Gear box / Selector / Shift cam

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A004527 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 849360 Fork 2
3 874599 Fork output 1
4 873772 Fork shaft 2
5 872154 Index assy. lever 1
6 B013306 Gear stop lever spring 1
7 B013928 Threaded pin 1
8 871649 Selector lock plate 1
9 878867 screw 3
10 B014437 Selector shaft 1
11 971718 Flat washer 14x30x1 1
12 B014440 Spring 1
13 878870 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
14 872560 Shift cam plate 1
15 B017809 Selector drum 1
16 AP9150069 Lever 1
17 AP9150064 Spring 2
18 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
19 597565 Self locking nut 1
20 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 2
21 877441 Packing 1
22 857265 Gear position sensor 1
23 974558 Spacer 1
24 871901 Gasket OR 1
25 974130 Selector lock 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 876563 Primary gear shaft assy. 1
2 876568 2nd pinion gear 1
3 876566 3rd-4th pinion gear 1
4 876565 5th pinion gear 1
5 876567 6th pinion gear 1
6 849424 Clearance washer 1
7 849426 Snap ring 1
8 974163 Clearance washer 1
9 849308 Moveable bush 1
10 974165 Snap ring 1
11 974162 Moveable bush 1
12 876561 Driven shaft 1
13 876559 1st wheel gear 1
14 876569 2nd wheel gear 1
15 876571 3rd wheel gear 1
16 876572 4th wheel gear 1
17 876573 5th wheel gear 1
18 876570 6th wheel gear 1
19 849308 Moveable bush 3
20 849310 Clearance washer 2
21 974167 Clearance washer 1
22 974166 Clearance washer 1
23 849309 Clearance washer 1
24 849311 Snap ring 3
25 849396 Clearance washer 1
26 876558 Gear box assy 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.190

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 974517 Oil pump gear 1
2 006450 Snap ring 1
3 974157 Roller 1
4 873866 Oil pump gear 1
5 873863 Oil pump assy. 1
6 878871 Screw w/ flange 2
7 873974 Safety washer 1
8 873906 Low nut 1
9 83016R Oil pressure valve 1
10 1D001138 Minimum oil pressure sensor 1
11 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
12 82960R Oil filter 1
13 873612 Intake oil filter 1
14 1A002954 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
15 829122 Oil filter union 1
16 875358 Oil unload plug 1
17 287174 Copper gasket 1
18 974290 Shim washer 1
19 969323 O-ring 1
20 1A005240 Reed valve support 1
21 1A003051 Torx convex big end screw M5x16 2
22 1A006650 plate 1
23 825051 Reeds bracket 1
24 GU01154230 Gasket 1
25 1A009642 joint.p. 1
26 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
27 887421 Heat temperature sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.210

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0084975 Clutch side cover 1
2 878734 Shim washer 1
3 876529 Nut M6 1
4 82991R Gasket ring 1
5 878115 O-ring 1
6 876538 O-ring 1
7 224035 O-ring 1
8 846624 Chain 52 1
9 1A0084955 Water pump cover 1
10 B013527 Water pump body seal 1
11 877850 Screw w/ flange 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 3
13 877069 Water pump cover gasket 1
14 B016210 Screw w/ flange 11
15 880646 Rotor 1
16 875814 Chain ring 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 277916 Locating dowel 07,5x12 3
19 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
20 1A003153 Flanged hexagon screw 1
21 880798 water pump slider 1
22 B014258 Water pump assy 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.220

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 B013074 Clutch disengagement flange BLACK 1
2 872421 Screw w/ flange 2
3 874660 Clutch shaft 1
4 B015050 Rod 1
5 876790 Nut 1
6 876296 Safety washer 1
7 974361 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1
8 873543 Spacer 1
9 974320 Washer 1
10 877193 Chain protection tin plate 1
11 878867 screw 3
12 871609 Gasket ring OR 1
13 874191 Pawl clutch 1
14 1A008499 Clutch cover 1
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 414838 screw M6x35 6
18 B013607 Clutch crancase gasket 1
19 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.230

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 880473 Clutch housing, complete 1
2 974320 Washer 1
3 2A000928 Clutch hub 1
4 872213 Clutch pressure plate 1
5 879421 Clutch spring 1
6 879315 Belleville spring 1
7 2A000933 screw 1
8 1A002596 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1
9 2A000930 Lathed driving clutch disc 1
10 2A000927 Driving clutch disc 1
11 2A000929 Driven clutch disc 1
12 2A000931 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.300

Description

Cdi magneto assy / Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 876954 Torque limiter 1
3 848714 Starter motor gear 1
4 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
5 830389 Sprag clutch 1
6 642387 Rotor cpl. 1
7 640168 Stator cpl. 1
8 B017756 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
9 1A000849 Flywheel side cover 1
10 1A002951 Hex socket screw M6X30 3
11 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
12 874551 Screw w/ flange 10
13 8716754 Cover 1
14 974219 Gasket 1
15 B013207 Hex socket screw M6x18 6
16 000267 Transmission key 1
17 B015563 Screw w/ flange M14x30 1
18 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
19 848845 Plate 1
20 878872 Screw w/ flange 1
21 848647 Plate 1
22 277916 Locating dowel 07,5x12 3
23 874555 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
24 1A008503 Bracket 1
25 B013745 Hose clamp 1
26 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 1
27 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
28 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2

Description Code Variants


Spark plug CR8EKB

29

639687


Group

Engine

Code

03.300

Description

Cdi magneto assy / Ignition unit

Service

1

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B003812 Central manifold pipe 1
2 2B003811 Rear exhaust pipe 1
3 2B003810 Central manifold pipe 1
4 GU92660021 Flanged nut M8 4
5 851582 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
6 GU05121630 Gasket 2
7 GU05123431 LH hose clamp 2
8 2B004531 Exhaust silencer 1
9 GU05128230 Gasket 1
10 851586 LH manifold pipe D 63 mm 1
11 584344 Lamda sensor (L. 325 mm) 1
12 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8121455 Spacer bush 2
14 856914 Rubber spacer 4
15 AP8150018 Washer 4
16 852433 Rubber spacer 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 6
18 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 2
19 AP8150535 Safety washer 2
20 856859 Shock abs. guard plate 1
21 896185 Support clamp 1
22 890760 Instrument support 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.040

Description

Front fork Kayaba

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004098 RH hub cpl. 1
2 2B004099 LH hub cpl. 1
3 2B004399 Sleeve 2
4 2B004402 Engine oil seal kit 1
5 2B004403 Bush 1
6 2B004400 Hub+RH fork leg 1
7 2B004401 Hub+LH fork leg 1
8 2B004405 Gr. piston 1
9 2B004406 Plain washer 1
10 2B004407 screw 1
11 2B004408 Spring 1
12 2B004409 Preload tube 1
13 2B004422 Washer 1
14 2B004410 Plugs 1
15 2B004411 Nut 1
16 2B004412 RH sleeve plug 1
17 2B004414 Ring 1
18 2B004413 Plug with OR 1
19 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1
20 859792 Sensor ABS 1
21 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.080

Description

Shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 B044563 Shock absorber 1
2 2B004168 [...] 1
3 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
4 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
5 AP8121155 T bush * 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.010

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 896754 Front wheel, black 1
2 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1
3 AP8110094 Bearing 25x47x12 2
4 AP8125842 Snap ring d47 1
5 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
6 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 895033 Front tyre 120/70 ZR 17 1
8 B044279 RH front brake disc 1 Technical specification:Longzhong[LZ]
9 B044280 Front brake disc SX 1 Technical specification:Longzhong[LZ]
10 2B002416 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
11 AP8128189 Phonic wheel 1
12 85263R Front wheel spindle 1
13 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
14 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
15 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 896756 Rear wheel, black 6x17 1
2 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
3 AP8125838 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
4 AP8125839 Snap ring d52 1
5 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
6 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 85199R Rear tyre 180/55-ZR17 1
8 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2
9 890960 Phonic wheel ABS 1
10 B044278 Rear brake disc d.240 1 Technical specification:Longzhong[LZ]
11 894505 Screw w/ flange M8x18 5
12 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
13 2B000639R Primary drive / Cush drive 1
14 2B002444 Pre-coated M10X30 SHC screw 5
15 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1
16 B043317 Flexible coupling rubber 5
17 2B002611 cushion 5
18 CM221709 Chain ring Z=44 AL 1
19 851612 Chain cpl conn.link 1
20 B045422 Wheel pin 1
21 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1
22 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
23 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
24 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
25 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
26 2B002634 DAX nut M10x1,25 5
27 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
28 2B003043 Flange 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

29 859792 Sensor ABS 1
30 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 1

Group

Brake system

Code

Price

06.010

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 896385 Front master cilinder D15,87 1
2 896346 Brake lever with roller 1
3 896336 Cover cpl. 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 858423 Diaphragm 1
6 642032 Button 1
7 AP8220135 Rubber spacer 1
8 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
9 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw 1

Group

Brake system

Code

Price

06.020

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 897008 LH front brake caliper 1
2 897007 RH front brake caliper 1
3 897118 Front pads pair RH 1
3 AP8133943 Front pads pair 1
4 AP8133944 Pin+Brake spring 2
5 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 2
6 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4

Group

Brake system

Code

06.030

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 895061 Brake m.cyl,. w/ reservoir 1
2 GU56777300 Springs fixing pin 1
3 895224 Rear brake lever 1
4 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
5 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
7 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
8 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
9 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
10 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
11 AP8121126 Rear brake lever spring 1
12 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
13 AP8101968 Fork 1
14 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
15 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
16 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
19 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 856053 Oil tank 1
21 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw 1
22 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2

Group

Brake system

Code

06.040

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 897009 Rear brake caliper 1
2 897119 Rear pads pair 1
3 856052 Pins+Caliper springs 1
4 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1
5 898486 Brake supp. plate pin 1
6 854893 Brake hose protection 1
7 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
8 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2

Group

Brake system

Code

06.050

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004093 Brake master cylinder-HECU pipe 1
2 2B004092 Brake calliper-HECU pipe 1
3 860482 Plate 1
4 2D000193 ECU ABS Cluster 1
5 2B004096 Rear brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
6 2B004095 Rear brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
7 860484 Plate 1
8 860485 Plate 1
9 AP8121716 T bush 1
10 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
11 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
12 859789 Plate 1
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
14 2B004358 ABS control unit support 1
15 860629 Spacer 1
16 860628 Spacer 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 860667 Spacer 1
19 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
20 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 5
21 AP8221007 Spacer 6,5X10X11* 3
22 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
23 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
24 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
25 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

aprilia

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.010

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 CM222601 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8150540 Screw 4
3 897648 Washer 1
4 AP8110106 Roller bearing 2
5 AP8144146 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8163500 Ring nut 1
7 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
8 AP8123243 Flanged nut 1
9 AP8150049 screw M10x60 2
10 AP8123721 Cup 2
11 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 2
12 2B004160 Lower handlebar clamp 2
13 2B004274 Fork upper plate 1
14 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
15 854827 Spacer 10,1x14,1x38 2
16 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1
17 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.020

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004162 Tubular handlebar 1
2 B045021 RH lights selector 1
3 896107 LH lights selector 1
4 2B004159 Upper handlebar clamp 1
5 AP8104509 Anti.v weight, black 2
6 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 2
7 AP8118579 LH hand grip 1
8 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
9 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1
10 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
11 2D000095 Electronic gas control 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.030

Description

Clutch control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 851645 Clutch pump 1
2 856054 Clutch lever 1
3 896337 Complete clutch cover 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 854835 Clutch pipe 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
8 85221R Clutch command cylinder 1
9 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 1
10 874037 Screw 2
11 873268 Screw 1
12 642032 Button 1
13 AP8220135 Rubber spacer 1
14 858424 Diaphragm 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

Price

08.010

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000352 Headlight 1
2 AP8117200 Adhesive sponge 1
3 AP8144529 Gasket 3
4 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
5 478171 Hex socket screw M6x100 1
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
7 AP8221349 T bush 2
8 AP8220192 Rubber spacer * 2
9 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
10 851592 Support clamp 1
11 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
12 AP8221129 Bush 2
13 854555 RH front turn indicator 1
14 854556 LH front turn indicator 1
15 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5 2
17 294353 Lamp H7 12V-55W 1
18 2920225 12V-5W bulb 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

Price

08.020

Description

Instruments

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000350 Instrument panel 1
2 2B004336 Support plate 1
3 AP8144662 Rubber spacer 3
4 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
5 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
6 2B003902 Instrument panel cover 1
7 853212 Special screw 2
8 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
9 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 2
10 AP8121725 T bush * 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 2B003901 Adaptor 1
13 896174 Hex socket screw Black M5x12 4

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.030

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 851638 Taillight 1
2 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 4
3 AP8121795 T bush 4
4 AP8102375 Clip M5 3
5 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
6 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 1
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
8 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
9 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
10 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
11 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
12 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5 1
13 AP8150265 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
14 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
16 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
17 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
18 856087 Vibration-damping rubber 1
19 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
20 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 2
21 855078 Extension 1
22 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5 2
23 890094 Spacer 2

Group

Tank

Code

09.010

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004228 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8102676 Float chamber 1
3 AP8120893 Cap seal 1
4 AP8144351 Fuel tank gasket 1
5 GU01106090 Fuel filter 1
6 854810 Breather pipe 1
7 860137 Spacer 1
8 AP8152037 Washer 1
9 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
10 860069 Fuel glass cup 1
11 890498 Oil breather pipe D6x11 1
12 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1
13 2D000353 Fuel pump 1
14 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 6
15 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 6
16 2B004011 Fuel pipe 1
17 GU01107490 Gasket 1
18 898468 Fuel level sensor 1
19 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1

Group

Tank

Code

09.020

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004282 Preformed pipe 1
2 2B000219 Joint 2
3 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 7
4 2B004285 Connecting pipe 2
5 2B004281 Valve pipe 2
6 CM179008 Safety valve 1
7 2B004280 Canister / valve pipe 1
8 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 1
9 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 1
10 2B002632 Canister 1
11 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 1
12 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1
13 487567 Cover 1
14 2B003873 Carbon filter support 1
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
17 AP8221023 T bush 2
18 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
19 2B004283 Canister pipe 1
20 AP8120657 Hose clamp 4.5X280 2
21 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1

Group

Cooling system

Code

Price

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 897162 Water cooler 1
2 AP8144644 Filler cap 1
3 AP8102615 Cover 1
4 851597 Expansion tank 1
5 AP8104836 Expansion tank plug 1
6 2B003862 3-way pipe 1
7 2B003860 Valve-cooler tube 1
8 897414 Cooler-pump pipe 1
9 851599 Water rad.feed pipe 1
10 851601 Breather pipe 1
11 2B003861 Motor-pump valve tube 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
13 860328 Breather pipe 1
14 CM226903 Spring clamp 22/12 1
15 CM226906 Spring clamp 35/12 1
16 834232 Thermostat valve set 85°C 1
17 AP8121464 Pin 3
18 AP8161083 Spacer 3
19 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
20 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 3
21 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 3
22 AP8221023 T bush 3
23 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
24 CM001905 Hose clamp 3
25 AP8221145 T bush * 1
26 AP8220366 Rubber spacer 1
27 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
28 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Cooling system

Code

Price

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

29 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
30 853458 Water cooler support 1
31 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
32 AP8102159 Hose clamp 2
33 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
34 CM226909 Spring clamp 29/12 2

Group

Electrical systems

Code

Price

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000357 Main wiring harness 1
2 58189R Voltage regulator 1
3 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
4 CM2817094 [...] 1
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
6 1D002046 HT coil 2
7 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
8 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 8
9 AP8120416 Black hose 180x4,5 3
10 AP8120657 Hose clamp 4.5X280 8
11 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 1
12 CM225615 Fuse 15A 1
13 CM225610 Fuse 10A 1
14 890721 Wiring clip 1
15 AP8124936 Air temp. Sensor 2
16 854830 Horn 1
17 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
18 894704 Fairlead 4
19 851630 Relay-starter motor cable 1
20 581061 Cap 1
21 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
22 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.030

Description

Rear electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000360 Engine wiring 1
2 859812 Taillight wiring harn. 1
3 1R000318 Battery PTX12-BS 12V-10Ah (Piaggio) 1
3 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
4 851632 Earth cable 1
5 582690 Starter relay 1
6 581440 Fuse 30A 2
7 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1
8 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
9 2B004498 Fall sensor 1
10 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 1
11 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 1
12 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 1
13 2B004490 Bush 1
14 294754 Fairlead 1
15 2D000348 Connecting 1
16 1D000680 Plugs spring 1
17 563989 Fairlead 1
18 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
19 641769 Spring for connector 1