Group

Engine

Code

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0169375 850 4T 8V E3 engine 1
2 497612 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497583 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0173160001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 B0173160002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 006662 Snap ring 1
3 82926R Bearing 1
4 825023 Gasket ring 1
5 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
6 845439 Radial bearing 50x72x12 1
7 845443 Gasket ring 50-68 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 6
9 623857 Bush 2
10 845684 Roller cage 4
11 875442 Fuel baffle 1
12 831393 Gasket 1
13 832987 Gasket ring 35x50x7 1
14 832985 Oil filter union 1
15 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
16 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
17 830666 Nozzle 2
18 411311 Plug M12x1,5 3
19 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
20 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 8
21 872025 Water pump shaft assy. 1
22 974290 Shim washer 1
23 874451 Air deflector 1
24 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
25 873934 Gasket ring 1
26 82991R Gasket ring 1
27 833054 Impeller 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 82778R Reed valve support 1
29 827209 Cover sas 1
30 873102 screw 2
31 825649 Nozzle 2
32 872625 Half crankcase gasket mm 0,3 1
33 875518 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
34 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 6
35 874747 Screw w/ flange M8x60 11
36 874748 Screw w/ flange M8x85 9
37 106009 Washer 7
38 832981 Air deflector 1
39 018575 Screw M5x10 5
40 843317 Plate 1
41 018575 Screw M5x10 5
42 834345 Grid 1
43 018575 Screw M5x10 3
44 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
45 584838 Joint.p. 1
45 643331 Joint.p. 1
46 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
47 82929R Oil unload plug 1
48 843186 O-ring 1
49 831335 Chain guide plate 1
50 873102 screw 2
51 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
52 430044 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8742050001 Crankshaft, assy. class 1 1
1 8742050002 Crankshaft, assy. class 2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874989 Cylinder with piston 2 Technical specification:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8749880001 Piston assy cat.1 A 2 Technical specification:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8749880002 Piston assy cat.2 B 2 Technical specification:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8749880003 Piston assy cat.3 C 2 Technical specification:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8749880004 Piston assy cat.4 D 2 Technical specification:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 B0148020001 Piston assy cat.1 M 2 Technical specification:Cylinder with piston[GH]
2 B0148020002 Piston assy cat.2 N 2 Technical specification:Cylinder with piston[GH]
2 B0148020003 Piston assy cat.3 O 2 Technical specification:Cylinder with piston[GH]
2 B0148020004 Piston assy cat.4 P 2 Technical specification:Cylinder with piston[GH]
3 844941 Compression ring 2
4 844942 Oil scraper ring 2
5 844943 Oil scraper ring 2
6 827820 Piston pin 2
7 828116 Stop ring 4
8 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 2
8 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 2
8 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 2
9 840135 Plate 2
10 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
11 847928 Gasket 2
12 B014803 Front cylinder assembly 1 Technical specification:Cylinder with piston[GH]
13 B014804 Rear cylinder assembly 1 Technical specification:Cylinder with piston[GH]

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82965R2 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 828321 Exhaust valve 4
3 828322 Intake valve 4
4 826256 Lower cup 8
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 8
6 826103 Valve spring 8
7 828396 Upper cup 8
8 285846 Valve half-cone 16
9 827018 Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 4
9 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 4
10 827953 Stud bolt M6 2
11 842360 Plug M6x10 2
12 832783 High hexagonal nut 8
13 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 8
14 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 6
15 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
16 825597 Pin 11,8X10 4
17 831203 Cylinder head gasket 2
18 843080 Phonic wheel 1
19 82817R Adjuster screw 2
19 832029 Encoder sensor 1
20 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
21 841461 Plug cpl. 1
22 478012 O-ring 1
23 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
24 430045 Bleed screw 1
25 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
26 430045 Bleed screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
28 640485 Temperature gauge 1
29 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8260275 Intake cpl. rocker 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 8260285 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 827991 Rocker shaft 2
8 8787875 Front camshaft 1
9 879186 Plate 1
10 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 3
11 832275 Camshaft chain 2
12 843079 Timing system gear 1
13 843060 Screw w/ flange 1
14 845316 Flat washer 1
15 826027 Rocker arm inlet 1
16 82817R Adjuster screw 2
17 484819 Nut 2
18 826028 Rocker arm exhaust 1
19 82817R Adjuster screw 2
20 484819 Nut 2
21 827991 Rocker shaft 2
22 8465765 Camshaft 1
23 879186 Plate 1
24 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 3
25 843079 Timing system gear 1
26 843060 Screw w/ flange 1
27 845316 Flat washer 1
28 289919 Chain tensioner 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 2
29 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
30 847928 Gasket 2
31 832293 Chain tensioner rod 2
32 825737 Spacer 1
33 B013443 Screw M6x25 1
34 B013444 Special screw M6 1
35 478012 O-ring 1
36 832292 Chain guide plate 2
37 B013446 Special screw 1
38 016661 Flat washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 830819 Head cover 1
6 872635 Special screw 6
7 830249 Damper drift 6
8 830820 Head cover gasket 1
9 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877519 Complete roller housing 1
2 846967 Roller contrast 1
3 842331 Sliding block 6
4 877514 roller complete 8
5 846883 Sealing ring 40.47.4 1
6 831588 Spacer 1
7 847118 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
8 845010 V-belt 1
9 846763 Compensator ring 1
10 841512 Belleville spring 1
11 841513 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874579 Driven pulley complete with clutch 1
2 831618 Ring nut 1
3 8425645 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
4 831920 O-ring 1
5 831195 New cup type 1
6 875427 Variator spring 1
7 833051 Cup 1
8 831921 O-ring 1
9 845367 Pin 4
10 843750 Driven mobile half-pulley 1
11 831623 Gasket ring 2
12 874578 Complete fixed driven half-pulley 1
13 831619 Snap ring 1
14 831615 Bearing 1
15 844806 Gasket ring 1
16 874572 Cage a rouleaux 1
17 825023 Gasket ring 1
18 842917 Aluminium clutch drum 1
19 830380 Spacer 1
20 833052 Flat washer 1
21 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8330455 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 841532 Radial ball bearing 1
3 006652 Snap ring 1
4 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 1
5 006642 Circlip 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 414838 screw M6x35 12
8 640648 Connectors support bracket 1
9 639537 Clamp support bracket 1
10 194945 Spring 1
11 873495 Cooling Cover 1
12 270361 Screw M6x20 4
13 832989 cooling cover gasket 1
14 873513 Transmission housing air filter 1
15 654970 Belt cooling duct 1
16 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
17 873494 Belt/transm. cooling conduit 1
18 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
19 270361 Screw M6x20 4
20 293717 Cover 1
21 873412 Mesh filter 1
22 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 2
23 655314 Duct gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876841 Oil pump delivery 1
2 030039 Hex screw 2
3 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
4 833055 Plate 1
5 845246 Sliding block 1
6 833046 Gasket 1
7 834025 Oil pump recover 1
8 030039 Hex screw 2
9 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
10 834043 Protection 1
11 833046 Gasket 1
12 8343295 Oil pump support 1
13 018575 Screw M5x10 4
14 834179 Intake oil filter 1
15 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
16 82756R Gasket ring 1
17 834031 Plate 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
18 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
19 834195 Gasket 1
20 8444545 Oil bulhead 1
21 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
22 832278 Oil pump gear 1
23 847421 Hex screw M6x16 1
24 875160 Stop washer 1
25 832906 Oil pump gear 1
26 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
26 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
28 834033 Pressure valve 1
29 831130 Valve spring 1
30 831333 Oil pump chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878050 Water pump cover 1
2 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 6
3 B013480 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 B018029 Water pump cover gasket 1
4 832926 Gear 1
5 CM001924 Hose clamp 1
6 497573 cooling system kit GP800 1
7 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
8 654184 Hose clamp 1
8 842202 Hose clamp 1
9 876695 Delivery water pipe 1
10 709690 Hose clamp 2
10 842202 Hose clamp 4
11 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
12 847376 Rear head joint pipe 1
13 834311 Front head joint pipe 1
14 842071 Tee union 1
15 877376 Delivery water pipe 1
16 880256 Hose union 1
17 878608 Hose clamp 32-38 2
18 B017116 Delivery water pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 840542 Screw 2
3 841113 Support clamp 1
4 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
5 842879 Starter motor gear 1
6 833011 Plate 1
7 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
8 876835 Torque limiter 1
9 640459 Starter cable 1
10 581061 Cap 1
11 581596 screw 1
12 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58146R Rotor cpl. 1
2 B015563 Screw w/ flange M14x30 1
3 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 58183R Stator cpl. 1
6 B013463 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
7 82945R Sprag clutch 1
8 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
9 B013207 Hex socket screw M6x18 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8329915 Flywheel side cover 1
2 843864 Oil cover 1
3 878867 screw 3
4 168201 Gasket 1
5 485693 Oil level indicator 1
6 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 843370 Protection 1
9 82960R Oil filter 1
10 874707 Oil plug rod 1
11 874706 O-ring 1
12 832990 Gasket 1
13 649735 Chain support bracket with i.p. 1
14 874745 Screw w/ flange M6x45 5
15 649514 Spacer 3
16 414838 screw M6x35 13
17 564629 Hose clamp 2
18 487948 Hose clamp 1
19 833007 Oil filter 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013222 Toothed wheel 1
2 8456015 Driven pulley shaft 1
3 650103 Snap ring 1
4 874981 Flat washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.26

Description

Transmission assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876490 Complete carding axle 1
2 874981 Flat washer 1
3 8753764 Sliding block 4
4 601550 Joint cover 1
5 485693 Oil level indicator 1
6 601552 Gasket ring 1
7 873433 Hex socket screw 6
8 846609 screw M8x10 2
9 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 2
10 649415 Carding support with i.p. 1
11 650901 Hex socket screw 4
12 650084 Washer 1
13 82925R Radial bearing 1
14 846607 Gasket 1
15 649427 Spacer 1
16 846606 Gasket ring 58-72-8 1
17 82924R Radial bearing 50x72x12 2
18 649484 Pinion 5/8 X 5/16 1
19 876014 Bushing 1
20 649928 Complete oil seal hood 1
21 649474 Hood fixing ring 1
22 847421 Hex screw M6x16 8
23 650153 Hose clamp M4 1
24 650132 Ring 1
25 564632 Special cap screw 3
26 006970 Washer 3
27 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1
28 649826 Pinion protection 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.26

Description

Transmission assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 030062 screw 2
30 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
31 649481 Chain 137/525 1
32 649823 Chain tensioner roller 1
33 AP8161074 Black chain guide roller 1
34 AP8110117 Bearing 2
35 AP8161076 Spacer 1
36 826298 Hex socket screw 1
37 316144 Washer 1
38 650103 Snap ring 1
39 651095 Chain ring 5/16 1
40 651295 Screw w/ flange 5
41 650743 Spring drive rubber 5
42 650745 Gruppo parastrappi completo 1
43 195483 Self locking nut M8 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641220 Throttle body cpl. 1
2 414838 screw M6x35 1
3 854970 Hose clamp SM9C W1 6 1
4 832011 Gasket 1
5 841698 Maintenance 1
6 843406 Hose clamp 1
7 841697 Intake manifold 1
8 843404 Insert 1
9 614188 Hose clamp 2
10 880652 Union 1
11 880652 Union 1
12 B017118 Induction joint gasket 2
13 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
13 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
14 8720235 Complete injector 1
15 654190 Fuel pipe plate 1
16 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
17 5848135 Iniettore basso Marelli IWP162 (*) 1
18 654190 Fuel pipe plate 1
19 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
20 842199 pipe 1
21 872117 Screw w/ flange 2
23 655778 Throttle body cover 1
24 AP8121811 T bush 2
25 B016615 Plate 1
25 B017638 Plate with i.p. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875845 Silencer with I.P. 1
2 B0163255 Front cylinder pipe with i.p. 1
3 874946 Graphite bushing 1
4 874957 Hose clamp 2
5 B0163275 Head side rear cylinder pipe 1
6 874946 Graphite bushing 1
7 874957 Hose clamp 2
8 851582 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
9 015341 Flanged nut 4
10 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 1
11 639806 Lamda sensor 2
12 B016357 Bushing 1
13 B0176015 Silencer connection arm 1
14 828566 Hexagonal-head screw m8x90 1
15 874480 Silencer 1
16 872256 Gasket 1
17 319165 screw 3
18 316144 Washer 3
19 478895 Screw w/ flange 2
20 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
21 012138 Self locking nut 2
22 B016936 Protection 1
23 842908 screw M5x10 7
24 567672 Washer 7
25 B016365 gasket 1
26 B016935 Protection 1
27 842908 screw M5x10 6
28 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 487665 Fairlead 6
30 B016934 Protection 1
31 842908 screw M5x10 3
32 567672 Washer 2
33 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 1
34 826117 Spacer 1
35 834951 Conical washer 2
36 875371 Flat washer 2
37 875733 Flat washer 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873325 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 871993 Filtering element (UFI) 1
3 871995 Air cleaner closing spring 1
4 873432 Air cleaner sleeve / throttle body 1
5 561886 Hose clamp 1
6 872966 Gasket 1
7 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
8 257302 Spacer 2
9 257301 Pad 2
10 CM001921 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
12 CM024103 pipe Diametro 7x12 L.300 1
13 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
14 833965 Cover 1
15 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
16 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 2
17 258904 Lower rubber 1
18 871994 Intake hose 1
19 872232 Intake resonator 1
20 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
21 248419 Spring plate m5 1
22 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
23 873521 Blow-by pipe (external) 1
24 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
25 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
26 CM013201 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6563895 Frame with u.p. 1
2 6744985 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
2 6749375 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
3 6744965 Rear sub-chassis with U.P. 1
4 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
5 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
6 6749255 Footrest support left cross pin 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
8 6533315 Footrest support with u.p. right cross pin 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 3
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5
12 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 5
13 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 5
14 674827 Handle support plate 1
15 414838 screw M6x35 2
16 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
17 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
18 674659 Spacer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

| Qty

Variants

1 600526 Stand with U.P. (unmovable parts) 1
2 649821 Hex socket screw 1
3 003062 Washer 1
4 599786 Bushing 2
5 273754 O-ring 6
6 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 1
7 648979 Plate coupling bilancelle with i.p. 1
8 597043 screw 1
9 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 1
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
11 650145 Spring 1
12 650144 Spring 1
13 600443 Side Stand with i.p. 1
14 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
15 191189 Gasket 2
16 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
17 295788 Spring 1
18 295789 Spring 1
19 164245 Stop buffer 1
20 581560 Pad 1
21 650506 Bushing 2
22 656139 Flat washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674478 Front shield 1
1 67447800BM Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]

1 67447800H4 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

1 67447800XN2 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

2 674481 Left lateral shield 1
2 67448100NI Left lateral shield 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

2 67448100XN2 Left lateral shield 1

Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

3 674482 Right lateral shield 1
3 67448200NI Right lateral shield 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

3 67448200XN2 Right lateral shield 1

Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

4 674479000C Shield upper cover 1

Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

5 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
6 CM017410 Spring plate 6
7 897690 Headlight closing 1
8 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
11 CM017410 Spring plate 6
12 D9004468091 Gripper clip 12

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 674483000C LH baffle 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
14 674484000C RH baffle 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
15 CM017410 Spring plate 6
16 CM179202 screw 2
17 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 15
18 CM017410 Spring plate 13
19 157716 Expansion plug 2
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674930 Windscreen 1
2 581174 Bush 6
3 880285 Torx Screw 6
4 674927 Spring washer 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656516 Counter shield 1
1 65651600NI Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
2 CM179202 screw 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 653144 Leg shield back plate central element 1
4 65314400BM Leg shield back plate central element 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
4 65314400H4 Leg shield back plate central element 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
4 65314400XN2 Leg shield back plate central element 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 5
6 652917 Battery box 1
7 652908 Sub-frame attachment left bracket 1
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 656194000C Battery inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
13 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 8
14 CM017410 Spring plate 8
15 656196000C Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

n

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
16 230359 Spring plate 8
17 654813 Stop plate 2
18 654808 Parking brake lever gasket 1
19 656136 Leg shield back plate small cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656197000C Tunnel central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
2 CM178610 Self-tapping screw 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 653151 Tunnel right lateral cover 1
4 65315100H6 Tunnel right lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
5 653150 Tunnel left lateral cover 1
5 65315000H6 Tunnel left lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 8
7 248419 Spring plate m5 8
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
9 013963 Washer 6
10 653148 Right lateral protection 1
10 65314800H6 Right lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
11 653147 Left lateral protection 1
11 65314700H6 Left lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
12 655783 Spacer 4
13 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4
14 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 2
16 674820000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
17 674821000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
18 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
19 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 CM179202 screw 2
22 254485 Spring plate M6 4
23 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
24 653337 Insp. door 1
24 65333700H6 Oil inspection hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
25 463195 Elastic drift 3
26 653139000C Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
27 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
28 CM017410 Spring plate 1
29 655787 Rh mat 1
30 655786 Lh mat 1
31 656428 Complete right passenger footrest 1
32 656429000C RH footpad 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
33 GU32443210 Support rubber part 1
34 656510 Screw w/ flange 2
35 GU32441210 Plate 1
36 656511 Footrest pin 1
37 AP8134451 Footrest plate 2
38 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 1
39 002139 Ball 1
40 006408 Safety washer 1
41 656507 Complete left passenger footrest 1
42 656509000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
43 GU32443211 Support rubber part 1
44 656510 Screw w/ flange 2
45 GU32441210 Plate 1
46 656511 Footrest pin 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

47 AP8134451 Footrest plate 2
48 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 1
49 002139 Ball 1
50 006408 Safety washer 1
51 654484 Hex socket screw 5
52 654965 Screw 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674464000C Right interna! side 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
2 674463000C Left interna! side 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
3 674468 Right externa! side 1
3 67446800BM Right externa! side 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
3 67446800H4 Right externa! side 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
3 67446800XN2 Right externa! side 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
4 674467 Left externa! side 1
4 67446700BM Left externa! side 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
4 67446700H4 Left externa! side 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
4 67446700XN2 Left externa! side 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
5 CM178601 Se!f tapping screw D4.2x16 16
6 674470000C Fairing c!osure 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
7 674489 Left passenger hand!e 1
8 674488 Right passenger hand!e 1
9 CM017410 Spring p!ate 16
10 CM178603 Se!f tapping screw D4.2x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 653135 Left spoiler 1
11 65313500NI Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
12 653136 Right spoiler 1
12 65313600NI Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
13 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 8
14 CM178605 Self tapping screw 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 10
16 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
17 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 10
18 018553 screw M6x25 4
19 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
20 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
21 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
22 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674476 Front mudguard (ant.) 1
1 67447600XN2 Front mudguard (ant.) 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525]
2 674477000C Front mudguard (post.) 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
3 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
4 598288 Spacer 2
5 217163 Pad 2
6 CM179202 screw 4
7 254485 Spring plate M6 4
8 CM006912 Non return spring 1
9 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
10 CM013201 Spring 1
11 217163 Pad 2
12 674473 Front wheel housing 1
13 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
14 CM179304 screw 2
15 CM017410 Spring plate 7
16 CM017410 Spring plate 3
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 5
19 674829 Left U/bolt 1
20 674828 Right U/bolt 1
21 674825 Housing closing 1
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 CM017410 Spring plate 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656883 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 015996 Screw M4x12 2
3 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 2
4 959263 Scheibe 2
5 656048 Heat shield 1
6 230359 Spring plate 10
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
8 656421 Engine access cover 1
9 CM178604 Self tapping screw 3
10 CM017410 Spring plate 3
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
12 656420 Heat shield 1
13 230359 Spring plate 3
14 654810 Heat shield 1
15 297029 Washer 3
16 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
17 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
18 294770 LV socket 12V 1
19 656311 Mat 1
22 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
23 199190 Expansion plug 2
24 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
25 254485 Spring plate M6 1
26 CM001432 Tank breather pipe 05x10 L.1060 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674469000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
2 674800000C Splash guard extension 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
3 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
4 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
5 584884 Number plate holder 1
6 709718 Hex socket screw 3
7 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
8 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
9 020104 Nut M4 3
10 584877 Number-plate extension 2
11 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2
13 CM179202 screw 3
14 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67532900A1

Trimmings kit

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
1 67532900A2

Trimmings kit

1 Vehicle colour:White[525]
2 895839

......Eni label

2
3 672200

Name plate Piaggio Technology

1
4 673983

Aprilia dataplate

1
5 CM18270700A1

Name plate ATC SRV

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
5 CM18270700A2

Name plate ATC SRV

1 Vehicle colour:White[525]
5 CM18270700A3

Name plate ATC SRV

1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
6 CM18270300A1

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
6 CM18270300A2

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
6 CM18270300A3

Mudguard front flag label aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
7 CM18270100A1

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
7 CM18270100A2

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
7 CM18270100A3

Name plate aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
8 CM18270200A1

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
8 CM18270200A2

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
8 CM18270200A3

Left/right side fairing band label

1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
9 CM18270500A1

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
9 CM18270500A2

***STICKER

1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
9 CM18270500A3

Left/right tail fairing label SRV850

1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
10 CM18270400A1

Plate set

1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 CM18270400A2 Name plate dx-sx 1

Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]

10 CM18270400A3 Plate set 2 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
11 CM18270600A1 ABS plate 2 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
11 CM18270600A2 ABS plate 2

Vehicle colour:White[525]

11 CM18270600A3 Name plate ABS 2 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
12 1Q000242 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL J-UK 1
12 677538 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-F-D-E-NL-UK 1
12 677539 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL EN-PT-DE-ES-DA-EL 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674472 Saddle assembly 1
2 656176 Spring 1
3 020108 Nut M8x6,5 2
4 012538 Washer 2
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 414838 screw M6x35 1
7 665578 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
8 656423 Saddle hinge 1
9 296456 Pad 3
10 577492 Pad 2
11 674934 Backrest 1
12 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
13 656388 Tool bag cover 1
14 656422 Coperchio anteriore 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM182203 RH rearview mirror 1
1 CM183203 ***RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM182202 LH rearview mirror 1
2 CM183202 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
3 018553 screw M6x25 2
4 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 2
5 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 675889 ***LH WINK-LENS 0
6 AP8127700 LH transparent lens 1
7 675888 ***RH WINK-LENS 0
7 AP8127699 RH transparent lens 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674823 Keys and switch kit 1
2 674824 Key blank drawing 1
3 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
4 654191 Complete tightening cover 1
5 CM023708 Saddle lock 1
6 CM179202 screw 2
7 577471 plate 1
8 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
9 582990 Solenoid valve 1
10 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
11 577620 Self locking nut 3
12 577128 Joint 1
13 620415 Spring 1
14 577129 Lever 1
15 299972 Special screw 1
16 577131 Spring 1
17 CM012837 Saddle cable 1
18 CM012838 Saddle cable 1
19 231590 Elastic spring 1
20 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
21 656028 Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674797 Left fuel tank 1
2 674839 Tank cap 1
3 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
4 674798 Right fuel tank 1
5 CM025712 Indicator fuel level 1
6 656003 Gasket 1
7 576546 Ring nut 1
8 641251 Fuel pump 1
9 654969 Complete breather pipe 1
9 675320 Complete breather pipe 1
10 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 6
11 654184 Hose clamp 1
12 654820 Tank pipe 1
13 654479 Gasket ring 2
14 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
15 654477 Fuel pipe protection 1
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
17 959614 Screw M6x10 1
18 078307 Washer 1
19 297029 Washer 1
20 656875 Hose 1
21 CM001923 Hose clamp 3
22 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
23 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
24 709141 Washer 2
25 622235 Float chamber 1
26 655789 Fuel pipe complete with joints 1
27 623743 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 018509 screw 2
29 654818 Connection 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57341R Water cooler 1
2 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
3 078307 Washer 2
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 622055 Fan, cpl. 1
6 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 3
7 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 1
8 622306 Spacer 2
9 654878 Spacer 3
10 AP8121464 Pin 3
11 653031 Coolant tank 1
12 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
13 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 258904 Lower rubber 2
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
18 654117 Return pipe 1
19 CM001902 Hose clamp 1
20 654118 Breather pipe 1
21 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
22 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
23 652897 Thermostat-cooler pipe fitting link 1
24 834232 Thermostat valve set 85°C 1
25 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
26 652898 Water hose 1
27 CM001925 Hose clamp 1
28 621397 Engine-thermostat pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM001924 Hose clamp 5
30 622053 Pump connection hose 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643178 Meter combination 1
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
3 577594 Spring clamp 2
4 623250 Instrument frame 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653174 Left half handlebar 1
2 653175 Right half handlebar 1
3 654483 Hex socket screw 5
4 653343 Half-handlebar support 1
5 583480 screw 1
6 564632 Special cap screw 1
7 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 2
8 654203 Handlebar insert 2
9 654484 Hex socket screw 2
10 650714 (Heng Tong) Left brake pump 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
10 668704 Master cil. L.H. (ABS) 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
11 665645 (Heng Tong) Left brake lever 1
12 650965 LH pump cover 1
13 650715 (Heng Tong) Right brake pump 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
13 668419 Pompa freno Dx (ABS) 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
13 668703 Master cil. r.h. (ABS) 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
14 665646 (Heng Tong) Right brake lever 1
15 650966 RH pump cover 1
16 975633 Hose 1
17 497663 Right/left throttle twist grip torque 1
19 674860 Terminal 2
20 271434 screw M6x55 2
21 656512 Upper handlebar cover 1
21 6565120090 Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 653169 Handlebar lower frame 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 65316900BM Handlebar lower frame 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:White[525]
23 65316900XN2 Handlebar lower frame 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
24 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
25 860744 Hose clamp 2
26 668222 Right control complete with accelerator 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
26 668615 Right control complete with accelerator ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654714 Not available 1
2 030117 screw 1
3 564878 Nut 1
4 621381 Bolt M14x1,5 1
5 975110 Nut 1
6 654814 LH support 1
7 649587 End stop rod drift 1
8 654815 RH support 1
9 649587 End stop rod drift 1
10 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
12 655169 Screw w/ flange 4
13 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
14 6238555 Rear coupling 1
15 654770 Connecting rod 2
16 622969 Pin 1
17 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 4
18 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
19 030102 screw M10 2
20 246976 Washer 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668365 Front fork assembly (Kayaba) 1
2 668710 R.H. sleeve assy (Kayaba) 1
3 668711 L.H. sleeve assy (Kayaba) 1
4 599274 O-ring (Kayaba) 1
5 599272 Dust cover(Kayaba) 1
6 599271 Circlip (Kayaba) 1
7 599267 Oil seal (Kayaba) 1
8 599266 Washer (Kayaba) 1
9 599265 Upper bush (Kayaba) 1
10 599268 Bush (Kayaba) 1
11 599270 Washer (Kayaba) 1
12 599269 screw (Kayaba) 1
13 665617 screw 6
14 6006885 Steering bearing assy. 1
17 599274 O-ring (Kayaba) 1
18 599272 Dust cover(Kayaba) 1
19 599271 Circlip (Kayaba) 1
20 599267 Oil seal (Kayaba) 1
21 599266 Washer (Kayaba) 1
22 599265 Upper bush (Kayaba) 1
23 599268 Bush (Kayaba) 1
24 599270 Washer (Kayaba) 1
25 599269 screw (Kayaba) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668366 Swingarm 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 597038 Bearing 1
4 599724 Cage a rouleaux 30-37 3
5 650031 Cage a rouleaux 25x32x24 1
6 620365 Hex socket screw M6x30 4
7 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 4
8 649987 buffer support bracket 1
9 294839 screw 1
10 583342 Stop buffer 1
11 012112 Nut 1
12 122675 Hex socket screw 2
13 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
14 649672 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
15 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
16 648705 Rear swing arm pin 1
17 648707 Swing arm ring nut 1
18 649981 Bush 1
19 648468 Spacer 1
20 649982 Spacer 1
21 648708 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
22 668568 Cam 2
23 273779 Hose clamp 1
24 648481 Rear shock absorber cpl. 1
25 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
26 650169 Shim washer 2
27 650058 Spacer 1
28 002440 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 967384 screw 1
30 649885 Chain protection 1
31 623162 Spacer 4
32 649888 Upper reinforcement 1
33 649890 Lower reinforcement 1
34 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 8
35 654487 Tyre 1
36 CM001309 Breather pipe 1
37 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
38 006624 Ring 2
39 CM013201 Spring 2
40 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666798 Front wheel 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
1 667993 Front wheel 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 600711 Central spacer 1
3 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 2
4 600359 Front wheel axle 1
5 600713 Cup 2
6 600712 Spacer 2
7 600354 Nut 1
8 599893 Front tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 1
9 597679 Tubeless valve 1
10 651041 Brake disc D=300 2
11 564606 Hex socket screw 10
12 650083 Bush 10
13 AP8121641 Ring 10
14 646935 Front ABS tone wheel 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666801 Rear wheel 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
1 667994 Rear wheel 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 601173 Spacer 1
3 832848 Radial bearing 2
4 649077 Rear wheel axle 1
5 649472 Spacer 1
6 601174 Cup 2
7 601184 Spacer 2
8 AP8121571 Pin 5
9 AP8121641 Ring 5
10 599806 Rear tyre 160/60-15 Michelin 1
11 597679 Tubeless valve 1
12 651042 Brake disc D=280 1
13 564606 Hex socket screw 5
14 650083 Bush 5
15 600354 Nut 1
16 647007 ABS rear tone wheel 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM081901 Lh brake caliper 2 x 28 1
2 650097 Brake pads torque 1
3 CM081902 Rh brake caliper 2 x 28 1
4 650097 Brake pads torque 1
5 651297 Torx convex big end screw 4
6 709047 Spring washer 4
7 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
8 600075 Flat washer 1
9 641630 Stop switch bridle 2
10 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
11 830056 Knurled bushing 2
12 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
13 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
14 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
15 649679 brake calliper cover 1
16 651234 Front brake pipe 1
17 CM068308 Brake caliper Heng Tong 1
18 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
19 649554 screw 2
20 006970 Washer 2
21 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
22 127927 Gasket 2
23 649076 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
24 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
25 127927 Gasket 4
26 649912 Hose clamp 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
28 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
30 CM006902 Non return spring 1
31 649157 Parking brake lever unit 1
32 292500 screw 1
33 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
34 584953 stop Button 1
35 649925 Lever cover 1
36 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
37 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
38 649657 Parking brake control transmission 1
39 020208 Nut M8 1
40 266040 Bush 1
41 649941 Hose clamp 1
42 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
43 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
44 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
45 666047 Hose clamp 1
46 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
47 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
48 CM084601 Left parking brake pin 1
49 649830 Brake pads torque 2
50 564606 Hex socket screw 2
51 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
52 649768 Brake caliper support plate 1
53 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
54 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
55 006624 Ring 1
60 668902 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.02

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM081901 Lh brake caliper 2 x 28 1
2 650097 Brake pads torque 1
3 CM081902 Rh brake caliper 2 x 28 1
4 650097 Brake pads torque 1
5 651297 Torx convex big end screw 4
6 709047 Spring washer 4
7 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
8 600075 Flat washer 1
10 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
13 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
14 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
16 668130 Front RH brake hose 1
17 CM068308 Brake caliper Heng Tong 1
18 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
19 649554 screw 2
20 006970 Washer 2
21 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
22 127927 Gasket 2
23 668133 ABS unit - rear brake calliper flexible hose 1
24 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
25 127927 Gasket 4
26 649912 Hose clamp 1
27 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
28 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
29 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
30 CM006902 Non return spring 1
44 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
45 649378 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.02

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

46 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
47 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
50 564606 Hex socket screw 2
51 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
52 668011 Brake caliper support plate 1
53 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
54 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
55 006624 Ring 1
56 668132 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
57 668577 ABS electro-hydraulic control unit 1
58 650279 ABS SUPPORT BRACKET WITH I.P. 1
58 669056 ABS SUPPORT BRACKET WITH I.P. 1
59 174969 Spacer 3
60 939278 Pad 3
61 179575 Washer 6
62 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
63 859792 Sensor ABS 1
64 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 1
65 880285 Torx Screw 1
66 880285 Torx Screw 1
67 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 1
68 859792 Sensor ABS 1
69 650181 Sensor support ABS 1
70 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 2
71 031056 screw M5x12 2
72 668131 BREAK PIPES 1
80 B005629 Molletta 1
81 668902 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649407 Gas lever transmission 1
2 649408 Complete throttle control transmission 1
3 649378 Hose clamp 2
4 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
6 CM006910 Molletta 1
7 217280 Hose clamp 1
8 581767 Support clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642348 Left electrical device 1
2 643179 Right electric device 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
2 643368 Right electric device ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
3 584826 Button 1
4 015911 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 1
5 639542 Button for side stand 1
6 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
7 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
8 582988 Saddle opening button 1
9 642032 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000161 Kit fanale anteriore 1
2 640754 Lamp H11 12V-55W 3
3 893929 Lamp W5WB 2V 5W 2
7 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
8 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 4
9 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
11 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 3
12 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643302 Taillight 1
2 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 8
3 674822 Light support plate 1
4 640244 Right rear and left front turn indicators 1
5 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 640245 Left rear and right front turn indicators 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 015859 screw 3,5x16 2
9 012535 Washer 2
10 675307 Nut 2
11 581061 Cap 2
12 641355000C Rear licence plate light 1 Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A] Vehicle colour:White[525] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A]
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6403935 Starter relay 1
2 582906 Flexible support 1
3 581440 Fuse 30A 2
4 640394 Fuse 40A 2
5 641933 Relay with resistance 12V-30A 7
6 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 12V-40/15A 2
7 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
8 653318 Battery closing plate 1
9 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 654707 Pad 1
12 575937 Stop buffer 1
13 640474 Warning horn 12V 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
15 829121 Decoder 1
16 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
17 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
18 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
19 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
20 639640 Relay fixing bracket 1
21 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
22 254485 Spring plate M6 1
23 654139 Battery adapter 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

| Qty

Variants

1 641711 Voltage regulator 1
2 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 639187 Coil cpl. 1
5 015014 End cap 2
6 071671 Insulating cap 2
7 080341 H.V. cable 2
8 969348 Screened cap 2
9 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 2
10 654173 Coil support plate 1
11 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
12 012531 Washer 4,2x8x1,1 4
13 020104 Nut M4 4
14 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
15 639187 Coil cpl. 1
16 015014 End cap 2
17 071671 Insulating cap 2
18 080341 H.V. cable 2
19 640715 Spark plug cap 2
20 653038 Coil support plate 1
21 840543 screw 4
22 012531 Washer 4,2x8x1,1 4
23 020104 Nut M4 4
24 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
25 CM088002 Electronic control unit 1
26 414838 screw M6x35 2
27 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
28 CM013201 Spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

| Qty

Variants

28 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
29 291017 Flexible support 2
30 584509 Fall sensor 1
31 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
32 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
33 642302 Air pressure sensor 1
34 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
35 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 1
36 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
37 840543 screw 4
38 643422 Can bus converter Interfaccia tra dispositivo ABS e centralina elettronica 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643399 Cable harness 1
2 255256 Cap 1
3 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
4 641143 Hose clamp 1
5 825481 Hose clamp 2
6 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
7 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
8 217280 Hose clamp 1
9 643176 Cable harness 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
9 643484 Cable harness ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
10 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
10 290860 Fuse 15A 4
10 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 1
10 293256 Reed fuse 5a 2
11 231590 Elastic spring 1
12 584002 Maintenance 2
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 13
14 640805 ELECTRIC CONTROLS MANAGEMENT DEVICE 1 Technical specification:Standard[ST]
14 643272 ELECTRIC CONTROLS MANAGEMENT DEVICE 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
16 217280 Hose clamp 1
17 294013 Hose clamp 1
18 272836 Screw M6x16 1
19 254485 Spring plate M6 1
20 CM006902 Non return spring 1
21 830056 Knurled bushing 1
22 581424 Ground cable 1
23 643301 Headlamp cable harness 1