Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89449300000XNI Frame, black 1
2 85153600XNB RH flank frame,black 1
3 85153700XNB LH side panel, black 1
4 851541 Shock absorber plate 1
5 852165 Screw 4
6 853037 Bush 4
7 AP8150548 Flanged nut M12 4
8 575268 Spring plate M8 1
9 AP8144277 Stand end stop 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 5
11 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851784 Engine pin 3
2 AP8150548 Flanged nut M12 3
3 AP8225237 Washer 12x24x3 3
4 853036 Spacer 2
5 853035 Spacer 1
6 AP8120657 Hose clamp 3
7 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
8 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
9 AP8221023 T bush 3
10 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
11 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
12 853213 Maintenance 1
13 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Saddle support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894486 Saddle support 1
2 851686 Number plate holder support 1
3 890638 Hex socket screw 2
4 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
5 AP8152350 Nut 2
6 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
7 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
8 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 3
9 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
10 575268 Spring plate M8 4
11 851789 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
12 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 2
13 AP8120657 Hose clamp 2
14 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894673 LH footrest support 1
2 894672 RH footrest support 1
3 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 4
4 293717 Cover 2
5 AP8121566 Footrest pin 4
6 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
7 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
8 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
9 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
10 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
11 AP8146406 Rear footrest, LH 1
12 AP8146405 Rear footrest, RH 1
13 895435 Protection RH - Front fairing 1
14 858788 LH protection 1
15 AP8146403 RH Foot rests 1
16 AP8146404 LH Foot rests 1
17 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 4
18 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 4
19 AP8121224 Footrest return spring 2
20 894585 LH front footrest bracket 1
21 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
22 859946 Fixing pin 1
23 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
24 894584 RH front footrest bracket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854908 Sidestand assy 1
2 851550 Lateral stand plate 1
3 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 3
4 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
5 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
6 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
7 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 1
8 AP8121015 Lateral stand external spring 1
9 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
10 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
11 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
12 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2
13 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM222601 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8150540 Screw 4
3 897648 Washer 1
4 AP8110106 Roller bearing 2
5 AP8144146 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8163500 Ring nut 1
7 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
8 AP8123243 Flanged nut 1
9 AP8150049 screw M10x60 2
10 AP8123511 Cup 2
11 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
12 851902 Lower U-bolt 2
13 897766 Fork upper plate 1
14 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 3
15 854827 Spacer 10,1x14,1x38 2
16 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1
17 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897528 RH hub cpl. 1
2 897529 LH hub cpl. 1
3 897984 Sleeve plug cpl. 2
4 897985 O-ring 2
5 897986 Sleeve D43 2
6 897987 Bush 4
7 897988 pipe 2
8 897989 Ring 2
9 AP8163133 Oil seal 2
10 AP8163134 Circlip 2
11 897990 Dust cover 2
12 897991 Spring kit + preload tube 1
13 897992 Hub+RH fork leg 1
14 897993 Hub+LH fork leg 1
15 856046 Special washer 2
16 856047 screw M10x1,5 2
17 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 4
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
19 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
20 859777 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
21 856557 Front plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
22 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
23 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
24 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85178200XE3 Swing arm, grey 1
2 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
3 AP8110079 Ball bearing 2
4 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
5 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
7 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
8 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
9 AP8146520 Rear swing arm pin 1
10 AP8121200 Adjustment bush 1
11 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
12 AP8121201 Swing arm ring nut 1
13 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
14 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
15 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
16 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
17 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
18 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
19 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 2
20 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
21 896494 Chain guide plate 1
22 AP8152174 Hex socket screw 3
23 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 3
24 851557 Chain guard 1
25 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
26 AP8125831 Rear wheel spindle 1
27 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
28 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 854817 Sliding block 1
30 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 1
31 AP8121725 Tbush * 4
32 896495 Chain guard 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044563 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
3 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 1
4 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
5 AP8121155 Tbush * 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 86054000000XRC Front mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 86054000XN5 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 85166600XN3 Front mudguard rear side black 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 6
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
5 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 6
6 895992 Windshield 1
7 89599300XN5 black painted cup. right side cover 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
8 89599400XN5 black painted cup. left side cover 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
9 AP8150359 Screw 6
10 AP8144564 Rubber w/ insert M4 4
11 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
12 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
13 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 2
14 895995 Central dashboard - Front f. 1
15 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85166100000XRC Fuel tank cover, red 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85166100XN5 Fuel tank cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 89599600000NI RH air duct, black 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 89599700000NI ***L.H. BODY SIDE 1 Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 895917 RH side cover 1
5 895918 LH side cover 1
6 851663 RH bumper 1
7 851664 LH bumper 1
8 851662 Cover 1
9 851650 LH water cooler protection 1
10 851649 RH water cooler protection 1
11 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 14
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 12
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 AP8121032 Bush 2
15 AP8121795 T bush 1
16 843213 T bush 2
17 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 4
18 AP8150380 Washer 12,5x6,4* 4
19 AP8150459 Hex screw M6x90 1
20 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
21 AP8123934 Rubber spacer 2
22 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
23 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
24 895556 RH cover, black 1
25 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 AP8152179 Spring washer 6,5x12,5 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 895482 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8102676 Float chamber 1
3 AP8120893 Cap seal 1
4 AP8144351 Fuel tank gasket 1
5 854809 Breather pipe 1
6 854810 Breather pipe 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
8 AP8121421 T bush 2
9 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
10 854982 Fuel glass cup 1
11 890498 Oil breather pipe D6x11 1
12 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Fuel pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898259 Fuel pump cpl. 1
2 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 6
3 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
4 GU01107490 Gasket 1
5 GU01106090 Fuel filter 1
6 875995 Delivery fuel pipe 1
7 893743 Fuel level sensor 1
8 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89533700A2 Two-seat saddle 1
2 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 4
3 AP8126701 Saddle rubber 2
4 858213 Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851672 Saddle compartment 1
2 89704700000XRC RH rear fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 89704700XN5 RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 89704600000XRC ***L.H. BODY SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
3 89704600XN5 LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
4 895921 RH side panel 1
5 895922 LH side panel 1
6 851656 Battery cover 1
7 AP8120177 Elastic 1
8 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
9 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 2
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 7
11 AP8121184 Screw M4x14 2
12 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 5
13 AP8150362 Self-tapping screw * 4
14 851676 Heat protection 1
15 854983 Heat protection 1
16 AP8202449 Clip 4
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
18 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
19 AP8144552 Support rubber part 2
20 856318 Support rubber part 1
21 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
22 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
23 AP8102381 Clip M4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858074 Rear handle 1
2 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 4
3 895871 T bush 4
4 858212 Rubber fuse box 1
5 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
7 AP8221129 Bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Rear body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860403 Number plate holder 1
2 85159300XEZ RH silencer cover 1
3 85159400XEZ LH silencer cover 1
4 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
5 AP8221341 T bush 6
6 AP8221340 T bush 12
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
9 854968 Heat protection 1
10 854969 Heat protection 1
11 853421 Heat protection 1
12 853422 Heat protection 1
13 890656 Guard 1 Country: Australia[AA]
14 890655 Guard 1 Country: Australia[AA]
15 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2 Country: Australia[AA]
16 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 2 Country: Australia[AA]
17 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2 Country: Australia[AA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860739 Dashboard complete 1
2 854592 Socket support 1
3 AP8144662 Rubber spacer 3
4 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
5 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
6 851636 Dashboard cover 1
7 853212 Special screw 2
8 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
9 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 2
10 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894779 Tubular handlebar 1
2 896063 RH lights selector 1
3 896107 LH lights selector 1
4 GU01603380 Throttle cpl. 2
5 AP8104509 Anti.v weight, black 2
6 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 2
7 851901 Upper U-bolt 1
8 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
9 AP8118579 LH hand grip 1
10 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
11 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1
12 895476 Gas trasmission delivery 1
13 895477 Gas trasmission return 1
14 AP8118567 Rear gas lever U-bolt 1
15 AP8118566 Front gas lever U-bolt 1
16 AP8118492 Cap screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Clutch pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851645 Clutch pump 1
2 856054 Clutch lever 1
3 896337 Complete clutch cover 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 854835 Clutch pipe 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
8 873115 Clutch command cylinder 1
9 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 1
10 874037 Screw 2
11 873268 Screw 1
12 642032 stop Button 1
13 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1
14 858424 Diaphragm 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896384 Front master cilinder D15,87 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
1 896385 Front master cilinder D15,87 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 856048 Brake lever 1
3 896336 Cover cpl. 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 859782 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
5 898007 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
8 642032 stop Button 1
9 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1
10 858423 Diaphragm 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897162 Water cooler 1
2 AP8144644 Filler cap 1
3 AP8102615 Cover 1
4 851597 Expansion tank 1
5 AP8104836 Expansion tank plug 1
6 851683 Water pipe 1
7 851598 Thermostat-cooler pipe 1
8 851600 Cooler-pump pipe 1
9 851599 Water rad.feed pipe 1
10 851601 Breather pipe 1
11 851602 Motor-pump valve tube 1
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
13 860328 Breather pipe 1
14 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1
15 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 3
16 834232 Thermostat valve set 85°C 1
17 AP8121464 Pin 3
18 AP8161083 Spacer 3
19 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
20 AP8150120 Screw 4,2x22* 3
21 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 3
22 AP8221023 T bush 3
23 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
24 CM001924 Hose clamp 3
25 AP8221145 Tbush * 1
26 AP8220366 Rubber spacer 1
27 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
28 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
30 853458 Water cooler support 1
31 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
32 AP8102159 Hose clamp 2
33 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
34 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851577 Filter housing base 1
2 854946 Filter housing cover 1
3 851576 Filter housing body 1
4 851575 Air filter 1
5 858133 Intake pipe 1
6 851581 Air intake pipe 2
7 851685 Cover 1
8 AP8144245 Gasket d.5 1
9 851570 Throttle body hose 2
10 854970 Hose clamp SM9C W1 6 4
11 851567 Breather pipe BLOW-BY 1
12 851785 Breather pipe BLOW-BY 1
13 856314 Front preformed pipe 1
14 856315 Rear preformed pipe 1
15 AP8102520 Hose clamp 2
16 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 4
17 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 21
18 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
19 GU30027931 Gasket 1
20 638562 Air pressure sensor 2
21 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
22 893720 Injection wiring 1
23 890513 Gasket D4 1
24 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851587 Central exhaust manifold 1
2 860437 Rear exhaust pipe 1
3 851590 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
4 AP8150334 Nut M8 4
5 851582 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
6 GU05121630 Gasket 2
7 GU05123431 LH hose clamp 2
8 85205R Silencer 1
9 GU05128230 Gasket 1
10 851586 LH manifold pipe 1
11 896110 Lamda sensor l.660 mm 1
12 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8121455 Spacer bush 2
14 856914 Rubber spacer 4
15 AP8150018 Washer 4
16 852433 Rubber spacer 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 6
18 031060 Hex screw 2
19 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2
20 860706 RH terminal 1
21 860707 LH terminal 1
22 896185 Support clamp 1
23 AP8150535 Safety washer 2
24 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 2
25 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 2
26 AP8150535 Safety washer 2
27 856859 Shock abs. guard plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8128228 Front wheel, black 1
2 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1
4 AP8125777 Ball bearing 25x47x12 2
5 AP8125773 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
6 AP8125779 Circlip 1
7 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
8 856774 Front brake disc 2
9 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
12 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1
13 85198R Front tyre 120/70-ZR17 1
14 AP8128189 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851724 LH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
1 897008 LH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 897007 RH front brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 AP8133841 Front brake caliper, gold 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
3 897118 Front pads pair RH 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 AP8133943 Front pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
4 AP8133944 Pin+Brake spring 2
5 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 2
6 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851612 Chain cpl conn.link 1
2 CM221709 Chain ring Z=44 AL 1
3 893900 Rear wheel 5,5X17 1
4 85199R Rear tyre 180/55-ZR17 1
5 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
6 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2
7 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 5
8 AP8125786 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
9 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
10 AP8125788 Circlip 1
11 AP8106806 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
12 859754 Connecting link 1
13 896153 Crown holder, black 1
14 893073 Spring drive rubber 5
15 890960 Wheel speed sensor, left front ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
16 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
17 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
18 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 5 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
19 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
20 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
21 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
22 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
23 894621 Stud bolt 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 895060 Brake m.cyl, w/ reservoir 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
1 895061 Brake m.cyl,. w/ reservoir 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 851725 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
2 860469 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 895224 Rear brake lever 1
4 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
5 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
7 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
8 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
9 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
10 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
11 AP8121126 Rear brake lever spring 1
12 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
13 AP8101968 Fork 1
14 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
15 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
16 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
17 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
19 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
20 897068 Rear brake hose 1
21 AP8121407 Brake supp. plate pin 1
22 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
23 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
24 854893 Brake hose protection 1
24 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
25 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
26 858200 Rear pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:Ferodo brake pads[fer]
26 897119 Rear pads pair 1 Technical Specifications:SBS Sintered pads[SBS]
27 856052 Pins+Caliper springs 1
28 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1
29 856053 Oil tank 1
30 856775 Rear brake disc D.240 1
31 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 5
32 GU56777300 Springs fixing pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851637 Headlight 1
2 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 2
3 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
5 576001 Hex socket screw M6x100 1
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
7 AP8221349 T bush 2
8 AP8220192 Rubber spacer * 2
9 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
10 895923 Support clamp 1
11 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
12 AP8221129 Bush 2
13 854555 RH front turn indicator 1
14 854556 LH front turn indicator 1
15 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
17 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
18 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
19 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
20 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
21 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851638 Taillight 1
2 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
3 AP8121795 T bush 2
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
5 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
8 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
9 AP8127803 Turn signal lamp DX 1
10 AP8127804 Turn signal lamp SX 1
11 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
12 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
13 859812 Taillight wiring harn. 1
14 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
16 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 2
17 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
18 856087 Vibration-damping rubber 1
19 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 1
20 AP8150350 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
21 896560 Bulb 12v-5w 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872664 Demand Sensor 1
2 854811 Rubber spacer 1
3 AP8224462 Relay 12V/30A 6
4 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 6
5 AP8124936 Air temp. Sensor 1
6 640698 Voltage regulator 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
8 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
9 640695 HT coil 2
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
11 851630 Relay-starter motor cable 1
12 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
13 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
14 581061 Cap 2
15 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 10
16 AP8104606 Hose clamp 2
17 895808 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
17 895809 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
18 858130 Resistor Module 1
19 GU29732550 Relay 5 pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640267 ECU 1
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
3 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
4 851632 Earth cable 1
5 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
6 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
7 584509 Fall sensor 1
8 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
9 854830 Horn 1
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
11 496404 Fuse 30A 2
12 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 3
13 AP8127345 Fuse 15A 3
14 AP8176100 Fuse 2
15 AP8127346 Fuse 3A 1
16 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
17 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
18 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 3
19 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
20 895808 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
20 895809 Main wiring harness 1
21 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 859804 Lock kit 1
2 AP8104710 Fuel filler cap 1
3 860127 Main switch - steering lock 1
4 AP8104919 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
6 851680 Lock cable 1
7 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 1
8 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 1
9 AP8121773 Spacer * 2
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
13 AP8150453 Hex socket screw M5x30 3
14 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
15 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
16 AP8104920 Aprilia key with transpo. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Plate set-decal-op.handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000345

RH air duct, decal Aprilia

1
2 2H000346

LH air duct, decal Aprilia

1
3 2H000349

Right-left tail fairing decal Shiver

2 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk]
3 2H000352

Right-left tail fairing decal Shiver

2 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red]
4 B044521

Front mudguard decal Aprilia Rac.

1
5 896865

Decal World Champion

1
6 895839

......Eni label

2
7 851678

Toolkit

1
8 894156

Operator's handbook I-D-F-E

1
8 895735

Operator's handbook UK-NL-GR-DK-SF-F

1
8 895737

***HANDBOOK

1
9 893102

Front mudguard decal ABS

1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
10 2H000343

RH Windshield decal

1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk]
10 2H000350

RH Windshield decal

1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red]
11 2H000344

LH Windshield decal

1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[blk]
11 2H000351

LH Windshield decal

1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[red]
12 AP8277381

Gear Decal

1 Country:Japan[JP]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.54

Description

Holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893756 Holder 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 860628 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 860629 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
4 860667 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
5 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 4 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
6 859793 Pillar 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
7 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 5 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
13 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
14 859789 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
15 AP8121795 T bush 4 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
16 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 4 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
18 AP8221007 Spacer 6,5X10X11* 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.55

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897669 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 859783 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 860482 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
4 890762 ECU ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
5 898305 Rear brake tube 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
6 859786 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
7 860484 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
8 860485 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
9 AP8121716 T bush 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
10 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
11 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

Front fork III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898070 RH hub cpl. 1
2 898071 LH hub cpl. 1
3 898513 Sleeve 2
4 898514 Spring 2
5 898515 Sleeve plug cpl. 2
6 897335 O-ring 2
7 898522 Circlip DX 2
8 898516 Nut 2
9 898518 LH plunger, complete 1
10 898519 RH plunger, complete 1
11 898517 Preload tube 1
12 897336 Washer 2
13 898794 Adjuster rod 2
14 897341 Spring guide bush 2
15 898520 Hub+LH fork leg 1
16 898521 Hub+RH fork leg 1
17 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 4
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
19 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
20 859777 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
21 856557 Front plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
22 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
23 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
24 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
25 897342 Bush 2
26 897343 Special washer 2
27 897344 Oil seal 2
28 897339 Circlip 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

Front fork III

Service

1



 
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 897337 Dust cover 2





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.25

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1592035 Engine 1 Year:
1 CM1592055 Engine 1 Year: Technical Specifications:Grey Anthracite[AT]
1 CM1592095 Engine 1 Year: Technical Specifications:Grey Zenith[ZT]
2 974556 Pinion Z=16 1
3 2R000246 pinion fixing kit 1
4 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
5 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 2
6 856069 Sprocket cover 1
7 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
8 AP8121811 T bush 2
9 856079 Plate 1
10 895223 Gear lever 1
11 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0151515001 Central crank-case set cat1A 1
1 B0151515002 Central crank-case set cat1B 1
2 974051 Locating dowel (D.15,8) 2
3 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 8
4 849911 Screw w/ flange 8
5 848465 Screw w/ flange 9
6 CM154101 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
6 CM154102 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
6 CM154104 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
8 834317 Gasket ring OR 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Crankcases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9745050001 Bearing half-shell catA rosso 2
1 9745050002 Bearing half-shell catB blu 2
1 9745050003 Bearing half-shell catC giallo 2
1 9745050004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2
2 9745060001 Bearing half-shell catA rosso 2
2 9745060002 Bearing half-shell catB blu 2
2 9745060003 Bearing half-shell catC giallo 2
2 9745060004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2
3 848651 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
4 848475 Ball bearing 30x62x23,8 1
5 872033 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
6 848650 Ball bearing 20x47x14 2
7 974129 Cage a rouleaux 30x37x12 1
8 122671 Cage a rouleaux 2
9 873905 Washer 1
9 873928 Washer 2
10 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 3
11 848474 Gasket ring 1
12 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
13 974112 Gasket ring 14x22x5 1
14 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
15 430136 Plug 4
16 847537 Oil sprayer pipe 2
17 487073 Gasket ring 2
18 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
19 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
20 872432 Screw w/ flange 1
21 478012 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Crankcases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 849244 Special screw 1
23 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
24 006642 Circlip 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 974517 Oil pump gear 1
2 006450 Snap ring 1
3 974157 Roller 1
4 873866 Oil pump gear 1
5 873863 Oil pump assy. 1
6 878871 Screw w/ flange 2
7 873974 Safety washer 1
8 873906 Low nut 1
9 974282 Oil pressure valve 1
10 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
11 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
12 82960R Oil filter 1
13 873612 Intake oil filter 1
14 872432 Screw w/ flange 2
15 829122 Oil filter union 1
16 875358 Oil unload plug 1
17 287174 Copper gasket 1
18 974290 Shim washer 1
19 969323 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8498735001 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8498735002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1
2 8491945001 Connecting rod cpl. catA nero 2
2 8491945002 Connecting rod cpl. catB bianco 2
3 849131 Connecting rod screw 2
4 8751580001 Bushing half-shell, red catA 4
4 8751580002 Bushing half-shell, blue catB 4
4 8751580003 Bushing half-shell, yellow catC 4
4 8751580004 Bushing half-shell, green catE 4
5 CM159001 Primary drive gear catA 1
5 CM159002 Primary drive gear catB 1
6 000267 Transmission key 1
7 B013373 Water pump pinion 1
8 847915 Flat washer 1
9 849367 Nut 1
10 847906 Roller 2
11 847268 Bushing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013758 Cylinder - Piston 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
1 B017519 Cylinder - Piston 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
2 8482860001 Piston catA 91,933-91,940 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8482860002 Piston catB 91,940-91,947 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8482860003 Piston catC 91,947-91,954 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8482860004 Piston catD 91,954-91,961 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
3 872655 Ring 2
4 872656 Oil scraper ring 2
5 872657 Oil scraper ring 2
6 848798 Piston pin 2
7 828116 Stop ring 4
8 847928 Gasket 4
9 840135 Plate 2
10 872425 Screw w/ flange 4
11 82650R Complete chain tensioner 2
12 872432 Screw w/ flange 4
13 871776 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
13 878654 Cylinder head gasket 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
14 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
15 874589 Calibrated dowel 1
16 B0176490001 Piston assy A 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
16 B0176490002 Piston assy B 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
16 B0176490003 Piston assy C 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
16 B0176490004 Piston assy D 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Valves cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013646 Head cover, black 2
2 849558 Head cover gasket 2
3 842291 Special screw 8
4 830249 Damper drift 8

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 83038R Cylinder head assy. 1
2 846923 Intake valve 4
3 873459 Exhaust valve 4
4 873005 Ext. valve spring 8
5 873006 Int. valve spring 8
6 874933 Upper cup 8
7 846925 Lower cup 8
8 827018 Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 6
9 872807 Stud bolt 4
10 876877 Water hose union 2
11 855799 Screw w/ flange 4
12 873396 Joint 1
13 878705 Gasket 2
14 872434 Flanged nut 2
15 872816 Flanged nut 4
16 436438 Valve gasket ring 8
17 872433 Screw w/ flange 2
18 833520 Nut M10x1,25 6H 8
19 640485 Temperature gauge 1
20 842360 Plug M6x10 2
21 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
22 872424 Screw w/ flange 4
23 872948 Joint 2
24 849213 Cylinder head assy. 1
25 842507 Plug M10x1,25 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873082 Tappet closing 8
2 285846 Valve half-cone 16
3 CM157201 Calibrated tablet 2.60 1
3 CM157202 Calibrated tablet 2.65 1
3 CM157203 Calibrated tablet 2.70 1
3 CM157204 Calibrated tablet 2.75 1
3 CM157205 Calibrated tablet 2.80 1
3 CM157206 Calibrated tablet 2.85 1
3 CM157207 Calibrated tablet 2.90 1
3 CM157208 Calibrated tablet 2.95 1
3 CM157209 Calibrated tablet 3.00 1
3 CM157210 Calibrated tablet 3.05 1
3 CM157211 Calibrated tablet 3.10 1
3 CM157212 Calibrated tablet 3.15 1
3 CM157213 Calibrated tablet 3.20 1
3 CM157214 Calibrated tablet 3.25 1
3 CM157215 Calibrated tablet 3.30 1
3 CM157216 Calibrated tablet 3.35 1
3 CM157217 Calibrated tablet 3.40 1
3 CM157218 Calibrated tablet 2.55 1
3 CM157219 Calibrated tablet 2.50 1
3 CM157220 Calibrated tablet 2.45 1
3 CM157221 Calibrated tablet 2.40 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description

| Qty

Variants

1 873960 Front intake camshaft 1
2 873961 Front exhaust camshaft 1
3 874176 Axial lock plate 2
4 8745964 Timing system gear cpl. 1
5 849909 Front timing system gear cpl. 2
6 974228 Spacer screw 2
7 849771 Thrust washer 2
8 849719 Nut M15x1 DX 2
9 874591 Special screw 1
10 849817 Safety washer 1
11 873233 Gasket ring 1
12 83038R Cylinder head assy. 1
13 B016191 Screw w/ flange 8
14 849827 Camshaft chain 1
15 871798 Chain guide plate 1
16 871748 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 874185 Screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description

| Qty

Variants

1 82979R Rear intake camshaft 1
2 82980R Rear exhaust camshaft 1
3 878560 Axial lock plate 2
4 8745964 Timing system gear cpl. 1
5 974228 Spacer screw 2
6 849910 Rear timing system gear cpl. 2
7 849771 Thrust washer 2
8 849722 Nut M15x1 SX 2
9 874591 Special screw 1
10 849817 Safety washer 1
11 873233 Gasket ring 1
12 83038R Cylinder head assy. 1
13 B016191 Screw w/ flange 8
14 849827 Camshaft chain 1
15 871798 Chain guide plate 1
16 871748 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 874185 Screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Gear box selector

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849693 Selector drum 1
2 849360 Fork 2
3 849468 Fork 1
4 974084 Fork shaft 2
5 872154 Index assy. lever 1
6 871669 Gear stop lever spring 1
7 B013928 Threaded pin 1
8 871649 Selector lock plate 1
9 878867 screw 3
10 874129 Gear shaft+spring cpl. 1
11 971718 Flat washer 14X30X1 1
12 971719 Switch plate spring 1
13 878870 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
14 872560 Shift cam plate 1
15 B013362 Selector drum 1
16 AP9150069 Lever 2
17 AP9150064 Spring 2
18 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
19 878742 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
20 844211 Hex socket screw 2
21 AP9150479 O-ring D23,52x1,78 1
22 58188R Sensor 1
23 974558 Spacer 1
24 871901 Gasket OR 1
25 974130 Selector lock 1
26 873695 Spring 1
27 AP9150003 Spring pillar 1
28 597565 Self locking nut 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849293 Primary gear shaft Z=14 1
2 849295 2nd pinion gear Z=17 1
3 849296 3rd-4th pinion gear Z=20/22 1
4 849297 5th pinion gear Z=23 1
5 849298 6th pinion gear Z=24 1
6 849424 Clearance washer 1
7 849426 Snap ring 1
8 974163 Clearance washer 1
9 849396 Clearance washer 1
10 974165 Snap ring 1
11 849301 Gearbox driven shaft 1
12 849312 1st wheel gear Z=36 1
13 849303 2nd wheel gear Z=32 1
14 849304 3rd wheel gear Z=30 1
15 849305 4th wheel gear Z=28 1
16 849306 5th wheel gear Z=26 1
17 849307 6th wheel gear Z=25 1
18 849309 Clearance washer 1
19 849311 Snap ring 3
20 849310 Clearance washer 2
21 974167 Clearance washer 1
22 974166 Clearance washer 1
23 849308 Moveable bush 4
24 974162 Moveable bush 1
25 842507 Plug M10x1,25 1
26 82935R Gear box assy 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Clutch I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872850 Clutch disengagement flange GREY 1
2 872421 Screw w/ flange 2
3 874660 Clutch shaft 1
4 873127 Rod 1
5 876790 Nut 1
6 876296 Safety washer 1
7 877138 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
7 974361 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
8 873543 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
8 876477 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
9 974320 Washer 1
10 873117 Chain guide 1
11 831153 Screw 3
12 871609 Gasket ring OR 1
13 874191 Pawl clutch 1
14 880779 Clutch cover 1
15 873995 Oil load plug 1
16 974230 Gasket ring OR 1
17 874551 Screw w/ flange 6
18 B013607 Clutch crancase gasket 1
19 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Clutch II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872129 Clutch housing, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
1 873706 Clutch housing, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
2 974320 Washer 1
3 872125 Clutch hub 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
3 873715 Clutch hub 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
4 872213 Clutch pressure plate 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
4 873719 Clutch pressure plate 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
5 873722 Clutch spring 6 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
5 879421 Clutch spring 6 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
6 873717 Washer 6 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
7 873718 Hex socket screw M6 6 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
7 876595 Hex socket screw M6 6 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
8 873725 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
8 877131 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
9 860329 Kit clutch disc 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
9 B046129 ***CLUTCH PLATE 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
10 872126 Driving clutch disc 9 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
10 873724 Driving clutch disc 9 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
11 872127 Driven clutch disc 8 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
11 873723 Driven clutch disc 8 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 878384 Torque limiter 1
3 848714 Starter motor gear 1
4 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
5 82945R Sprag clutch 1
6 640169 Rotor cpl. 1
7 640168 Stator cpl. 1
8 974033 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
9 872437 Flywheel cover, grey 1
9 B014391 Flywheel cover, black 1
10 597564 screw 3
11 015715 Screw M5x16 2
12 872421 Screw w/ flange 10
13 8716755 Cover 1
14 974219 Gasket 1
15 841915 Hex socket screw 6
16 000267 Transmission key 1
17 831148 Screw w/ flange M14x1,5 1
17 848341 Screw w/ flange M12x1.25 1
18 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
18 871494 Washer 12,5X32X3,5 1
19 848845 Plate 1
20 878872 Screw w/ flange 1
21 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 2
22 277916 Locating dowel 2
23 872432 Screw w/ flange 2
24 849923 Maintenance 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872174 Air filter support 2
2 872230 Throttle body 2
3 872264 Gasket 2
4 872173 Union 2
5 873218 Fuel rail cpl 1
6 5848135 Iniettore basso Marelli IWP162 (*) 2
7 849898 Spring 2
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 432142 screw M6x60 8
10 872176 plate 2
11 872177 Upper plate 1
12 873433 Hex socket screw 8
13 640268 ECU 1
14 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 2
15 015597 TBIC screw 2
16 217163 Pad 2
17 872528 Spacer 2
18 875775 Throttle body cpl. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Water pump II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B016874 Clutch side cover grigio zenith 1
2 878734 Shim washer 1
3 876529 Nut M6 1
4 880797 Pump support 1
5 878115 O-ring 1
6 876538 O-ring 1
7 224035 O-ring 1
8 846624 Chain 52 1
9 B013068 Water pump cover grigio zenith 1
10 848209 Gasket OR 1
11 877850 Screw w/ flange 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 3
13 877069 Water pump cover gasket 1
14 874550 Screw w/ flange 11
15 880867 Rotor 1
16 875814 Chain ring 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
20 CM179202 screw 1
21 B013345 Chain guide plate 1
22 B014258 Water pump assy 1
23 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1