Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 895460 Frame 1
2 8994916 Bushings torque 0,3+5,5/+4,5 1
3 858729 Dowel 2
4 858704 LH Insert 2
5 858705 RH internal Insert 1
6 858706 RH external Insert 1
7 898915 Front Insert pos. 0 4
8 858718 RH spacer 2
9 AP8152410 Screw w/ flange M10x55 3
10 AP8152481 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 7
12 858710 Bush 2
13 898427 Rear Insert pos. 0 3
14 898428 Inserto M10 pos. 0 1
15 AP8152398 Screw w/ flange M10x80 1
16 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
17 AP8152441 Washer 10,5x25x4 2
18 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 3
19 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 3
20 858712 Pin 1
21 898429 Engine support pos. 0 1
22 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 4
23 858925 RH lower support 1
24 858926 LH lower support 1
25 858907 RH Lower Air duct 1
26 858815 RH Upper Air duct 1
27 858818 LH Lower Air duct 1
28 858817 LH Upper Air duct 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 894027 Pin 4
30 AP8150506 Flanged nut 4
31 858819 RH-LH Gasket 2
32 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858849 Saddle support 1
2 858903 Headlight support clamp 1
3 858904 Support bracket 1
4 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 2
5 AP8150469 Hex socket screw M10x30 4
6 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
7 AP8102544 Threaded rivet M6 4
8 AP8104390 Threaded rivet 6
9 AP8220323 Cover 1
10 AP8144707 Gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858786 RH front footrest bracket 1
2 AP8146862 Front footrest, pair 1
3 AP8134955 Footrest pin 2
4 AP8121566 Footrest pin 2
5 AP8121224 Footrest return spring 2
6 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
7 GU05677730 Springs fixing pin 1
8 AP8146502 LH front footrest bracket 1
9 AP8150540 Screw 4
10 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
11 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 8
12 858787 RH protection 2
13 858788 LH protection 1
14 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 6
15 894201 LH rear footrest guard 1
16 AP8134829 Footrest pin 2
17 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
18 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
19 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
20 AP8146616 Rear footrest, RH 1
21 893996 Rear footrest, RH cpl 1
22 893997 Rear footrest, LH 1
23 AP8150164 Hex socket screw M8x45 4
24 AP8146617 Rear footrest, LH 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858863 Stand cpl. 1
1 895250 Stand cpl. 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 2
3 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 2
4 858941 Guard 1
5 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
6 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 3
7 843213 T bush 2
8 893044 Outer spring 1
9 893045 Inner spring 1
10 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
11 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 2
12 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 2
13 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 2
14 AP8120876 Plug 1
15 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858737 Upper plate 1
2 896311 Lower plate 1
3 AP8163064 Steering shock absorber 1
4 AP8110077 Axial ball bearing 2
5 AP8121207 Steering security plate 1
6 AP8123641 Dust cover ring 2
7 AP8123642 Ring nut 1
8 AP8123643 Return ring nut 1
9 AP8163170 Upper plate fixing bush 1
10 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1
11 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4
12 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 1
13 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
14 AP8121718 Headlight bush 1
15 AP8150540 Screw 2
16 893819 Name plate aprilia 1
17 893113 Front fork lower closing 1
18 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897302 RH hub 1
2 854547 LH hub 1
3 AP8123975 Front fork revision kit 1
4 893945 Spring 2
5 AP8123977 Plug cpl. 2
6 AP8116071 Front fork oil 1 lt. 1
7 893966 Return spring 2
8 AP8150064 Screw 3
9 B046203 Sensor support 1
10 AP8150114 Low self-locking nut 1
11 859792 Sensor ABS 1
12 896944 Fairlead 0
13 B046190 Fairlead 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858770 Swing arm 1
2 858707 Rear swing arm pin 1
3 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
4 AP8110079 Ball bearing 2
5 858708 Adjustment bush 1
6 AP8121201 Swing arm ring nut 1
7 858780 Chain guide plate 1
8 858783 Chain guard 1
9 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
10 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
12 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
13 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
14 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
15 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
16 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
17 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
18 858936 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
19 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
20 648708 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
21 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
22 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
23 858781 Chain guide plate 1
24 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3
25 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
26 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
27 AP8150503 Screw 1
28 AP8148824 Maintenance 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 2
30 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 2
31 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 1
32 852029 Decal AGIP 2
33 895352 Decalco paratacco dx 1
34 895353 Decalco paratacco sx 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858909 Shock absorber 1
2 858918 Double conrod 2
3 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 4
4 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 4
5 AP8146518 Piston pin L=36 3
6 AP8152412 Hex socket screw M10x72 1
7 AP8121155 Tbush * 2
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 5
9 AP8146516 Single conrod comp. 1
10 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
11 AP8152413 Screw w/ flange M10x61 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85881300XN6 Upper RH fairing, black 1
2 89732600XN6 Upper LH fairing, black 1
3 AP8150506 Flanged nut 4
4 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
5 AP8104759 LH orange lens 1 Country:Australia[AU], Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8127700 LH transparent lens 1 Country:europe[EU]
6 893936 LH gasket 1
7 2H000068000XR4 Front fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
7 2H000218000NI Front fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
7 89857000XR4 Front fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
8 2H000063 Front fairing decal 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 2H000228 Front fairing decal ITALIA 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
8 898533 Front fairing decal 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
9 893763 RH Front fairing decal 1
10 893764 LH Front fairing decal 1
11 893257 Windshield 1 Country:europe[EU] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
11 895869 Windshield 1 Country:Australia[AU], Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
12 899202 RH rearview mirror 1 Country:europe[EU]
12 899204 RH rearview mirror 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
13 AP8104755 RH rearview mirror 1
14 893935 RH gasket 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP8104760 RH orange lens 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
15 AP8127699 RH transparent lens 1 Country:europe[EU]
16 899203 LH rearview mirror 1 Country:europe[EU]
16 899205 LH rearview mirror 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
17 AP8104754 LH rearview mirror 1 Country:Canadian[CA], europe[EU], United States of America[USA]
18 893838 screw 4
19 AP8144564 Rubber w/ insert M4 4
20 893839 screw TBCEI M4X12 4
21 AP8144565 Nylon washer 4
22 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
22 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
23 AP8120622 Front dust cover ring 4
24 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 1
25 2H000229 Decal APRC RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
25 898788 Decal Aprc Factory DX 1
26 2H000230 Decal APRC RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
26 898789 Decal Aprc Factory SX 1
27 898534 RH Top fairing decal 1
28 898535 LH Top fairing decal 1
29 895335 Windshield decal 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858828 RH internal fairing 1
2 858829 LH internal fairing 1
3 2H000071000XR4 RH lower fairing, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
3 2H000221000XR4 RH lower fairing, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
3 858825000XR4 RH lower fairing, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB], Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
3 B04444200XN2 RH Pillar 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 2H000072000XR4 LH lower fairing, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 2H000222000XR4 LH lower fairing, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 858826000XR4 LH lower fairing, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB], Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
4 B04444300XN2 LH Pillar 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
5 89410700NI RH lat.fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
5 89410700XN2 RH lat.fairing, black 1 Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
6 89736200NI LH lat.fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
6 89736200XN2 LH lat.fairing, black 1 Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
7 893979 RH puller 1
8 893980 LH puller 1
9 AP8144616 Rivet, female 6
10 AP8144563 Rivet, male 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 AP8102375 Clip m5 6
12 896175 Hex socket screw M5x12 6
13 894196 RH heat protection 1
14 894197 LH heat protection 1
15 2H000073 RH lower fairing decal BOSCH 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
15 898543 RH lower fairing decal BOSCH 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
16 2H000074 LH Lowerr fairing decal BOSCH 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
16 898542 LH Lowerr fairing decal BOSCH 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
17 2H000066 RH lower fairing decal Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
17 2H000235 RH lower fairing decal Aprilia Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
17 B044436 RH lower fairing decal Aprilia Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
18 2H000067 LH Lowerr fairing decal Aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
18 2H000236 LH Lowerr fairing decal Aprilia Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
18 B044437 LH Lowerr fairing decal Aprilia Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
19 B044436 RH lower fairing decal Aprilia Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
20 B044437 LH Lowerr fairing decal Aprilia Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
21 AP8120622 Front dust cover ring 7
22 890964 Spacer 1
23 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 2
24 895909 RH clamp 1
25 895910 LH clamp 1
26 2H000075 Sticker DX-SX SBK 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF]
26 2H000231 RH fairing decal RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
26 B044435 RH fairing decal RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
27 2H000075 Sticker DX-SX SBK 2 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
27 2H000232 LH fairing decal RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
27 B044434 LH fairing decal RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
28 AP8120428 Cable-guide 1
29 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 1
30 895915 Hex socket screw 1
31 2H000064 Band decal DX 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
31 2H000233 Band decal DX 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
31 B044797 Band decal DX 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
32 2H000065 Band decal SX 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
32 2H000234 Band decal SX 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
32 B044798 Band decal SX 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
33 B043880 Heat protection 1
34 B045263 Rivet 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890968 Front mudguard, carb. 1 Country:europe[EU]
1 894988 Front mudguard, carb. 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 858830 Front fairing lower lockup 1
3 858827 Pillar 1
4 2H000237 Decal aprilia factory 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
4 893796 Decal aprilia racing 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF], Shining Black[SB]
4 B045778 Decal aprilia racing 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
5 AP8152269 Hex socket screw 4
6 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 4
7 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 4
8 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
9 AP8144616 Rivet, female 5
10 AP8144563 Rivet, male 5
11 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
12 AP8150359 Screw 2
13 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
14 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
15 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
16 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
17 893102 Front mudguard decal ABS 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858837000XR4 Saddle cover, fluo red 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
1 85883700XN2 Saddle cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF], Shining Black[SB] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
2 858838 Saddle cover base 1
3 85883500NI RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
3 85883500XN2 RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF], Shining Black[SB] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
4 85884700NI LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
4 85884700XN2 LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF], Shining Black[SB] Technical specification:Without decals applied[ND]
5 893112 Cushion 1
6 890966 RH side panel, carb. 1
7 890967 LH side panel, carb. 1
8 2H000238 RH rear fairing decal RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
8 B044799 RH rear fairing decal 1
9 2H000239 LH rear fairing decal RSV4 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
9 B044800 LH rear fairing decal 1
10 2H000240 Saddle cover decal Italia 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
10 898546 Saddle cover decal ITALIA 1 Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF], Shining Black[SB]
10 B045284 Saddle cover decal Italia 1 Vehicle colour:Fluor red SE Celebratory graphic[RF]
11 AP8117004 Adhesive sponge 15x8 2
12 896175 Hex socket screw M5x12 4
13 AP8202058 Plastic rivet, black 2
14 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
15 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
16 AP8102381 Clip M4 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 AP8121184 Screw M4x14 2
18 893108 Net panel (r) 1
19 893109 Net panel (l) 1
20 896174 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
21 894195 Hex key 1
22 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
23 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
24 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
25 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
26 893259 Pin 1
27 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
28 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 2
29 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 1
30 AP8144565 Nylon washer 1
31 AP8120622 Front dust cover ring 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
2 858840 Upper Number plate holder 1
3 897482 Number plate holder 1
4 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
5 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
6 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
7 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
8 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
9 890969 Rear mudguard, carb. 1
10 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
11 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
12 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
13 894566 T bush 1
14 894943 Rear RH turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
14 894945 Right rear turn indicator 1 Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
15 894944 Rear LH turn indicator 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
15 894946 Left rear turn indicator 1 Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
16 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 2
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
18 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
18 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
19 894657 Cover 1
20 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 1
21 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
22 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
23 858868 Taillight wiring harn. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000216000NI Complete matt black painted fuel tank 1 Year:2014[E] Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Country:Australia[AU], europe[EU], Japan[J], Russia[RU] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000217000NI Complete matt black painted fuel tank 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 B04512700XN2 Complete black painted fuel tank 1 Country:europe[EU] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 B04622100XN2 Complete black painted fuel tank 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000227 LH Fuel tank decal Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
2 B045374 LH Fuel tank decal Aprilia 1
3 B04454700NI Fuel tank cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
3 B04526200XR4 Fuel tank cover, red 1 Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 898586 Front RH decal triangle 1
5 898587 Front LH decal triangle 1
6 858885 Front support 1
7 AP8101372 Silent-block 1
8 B044548 Bush Fixing 1
9 AP8150536 Special washer 1
10 893107 Bracket 1
11 AP8161127 Fixing pin 1
12 576836 screw 2
13 893273 Spacer 2
14 AP8120663 Rubber spacer * 2
15 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 6
16 858886 LH support 1
17 858726 Fuel pump cpl. 1 Country:Australia[AU], Canadian[CA], Japan[J], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 B043925 Fuel pump cpl. 1 Country:europe[EU], Russia[RU]
18 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 6
19 AP8150403 Hex socket screw M6x45 1
20 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 1
21 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1
22 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
23 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 1
24 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
25 B043929 Fuel filler cap and lock 1
26 B043864 Hex socket screw M5x14 4
27 AP8104803 Fuel filler cap gasket 1
28 2B000051 Decal 51 world championships 1
28 2H000481 Decal 52 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 1 Year:2014[E]
28 899548 Fuel tank decal 1
29 B045128 Tank guard decal 1
30 2H000226 RH Fuel tank decal Factory 1 Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB]
30 B045373 RH Fuel tank decal Aprilia 1
31 AP8220366 Rubber spacer 2
32 AP8144158 Rubber spacer 2
33 AP8144565 Nylon washer 1
34 858884 Fuel pipe 1
35 895959 Breather pipe 2
36 2D000037 Security sensor 1
36 894604 Inclination sensor 1
37 899068 Fuel level sensor 1
38 894198 Heat protection 1
40 B044550 Maintenance 1
41 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85883200A2 Driver saddle 1 Year: Vehicle colour:Absolute Black[AB], Black Flame[BF]
2 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
3 89382400A1 Rear saddle 1
4 85884400A1 Belt 1
5 AP8120177 Elastic 1
6 269783 screw 2
7 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
8 894195 Hex key 1
9 B043933 Pad 2
10 B043941 Pad 2
11 B043933 Pad 8

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858836 Saddle supp.lower lockup 1
2 893751 Bracket 1
2 898252 Battery bracket 1
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
6 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896372 Dashboard 1
2 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
3 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 3
4 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
5 890785 RH support 1
6 890786 LH support 1
7 890787 Cover 1
8 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
9 AP8221145 Tbush * 4
10 845978 Hose clamp 1
11 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 5
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
13 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
14 197551 Cover 1
15 898126 Hose clamp 1
16 AP8121728 T bush 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893757 H.bars anti.v weight 2
2 AP8118649 Right half handlebar d.51,1 1
3 896759 Left half handlebar 1
4 858721 LH lights selector 1
5 B045021 RH lights selector 1
6 896859 Gas trasmission delivery 1
7 896860 Gas trasmission return 1
8 856027 LH hand grip 1
9 AP8150543 Screw M8x35 2
10 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
11 AP8221043 Spacer bush * 2
12 AP8118502 Front gas lever U-bolt 1
13 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
14 AP8118503 Rear gas lever U-bolt 1
15 AP8120190 O-ring 3075 1
16 GU01603480 Throttle with hand grip 1
17 GU05603331 Throttle cpl. 1
18 852398 Gearbox selector control 1
19 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Clutch lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890923 Clutch lever cpl. 1
2 893926 Clutch lever 1
3 893927 Switch 1
4 890982 Clutch cable 1
5 AP9100519 Spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858898 Front brake hose 1
2 AP8113598 Pil brake tank plug 1
3 AP8113499 Brake oil tank 1
4 B044584 Front master cilinder 1
5 AP8133664 Front brake lever 1
6 893937 U-bolt 1
7 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
8 AP8133666 Lever pin 1
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
10 852702 Oil pipe screw 1
11 AP8127432 Stop switch 1
12 890509 Rubber pipe 1
13 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
14 AP8150340 Hex socket screw 1
15 AP8134383 Oil tank plate 1
16 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
18 AP8221023 T bush 1
19 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 1
20 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
21 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1
22 AP8133502 Air bleed valve 1
23 AP8113230 Bleed valve cap 1
24 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
25 B044585 Front master cyl.cradle 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045753 Water cooler 1
2 622055 Fan, cpl. 2
3 897775 Water cooler upper support 1
4 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
5 893954 Cover 1
6 890931 Hose clamp 10
7 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 2
8 858476 Thermostat-cooler pipe 1
9 AP8221023 T bush 2
10 856279 Thermostat valve set 75°C 1
11 858477 Hose 1
12 AP8144033 Thermostat-pump pipe 1
13 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 1
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
15 858488 Cooler-pump pipe 1
16 AP8102273 Hose clip 2
17 858478 Thermostat-engine pipe 1
18 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
19 893224 Hose clamp 1
20 893514 Screw 6
21 893823 Washer d4,5 6
22 893513 Spacer 6
23 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 6
24 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
25 640485 Temperature gauge 1
26 858475 Engine-manifold pipe 2
27 AP9100456 Hose clip 26x8 4
28 856543 Manifold 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
30 AP8104836 Expansion tank plug 1
31 858908 Expansion tank 1
32 AP8221145 Tbush * 1
33 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
34 AP8121728 T bush 2
35 AP8121991 Bush 1
36 AP8221150 Cable-guide 1
37 895450 Bush 2
38 AP8144720 Hose 1
39 898047 Threaded insert M6x16 1
40 AP8120573 Stop ring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Oil radiator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858790 Oil cooler 1
2 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
3 AP8221023 T bush 1
4 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 5
5 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
6 AP8121428 Circlip d8 2
7 858927 Spacer 1
8 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 4
9 AP8106389 Oil pipe 12x19 2
10 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
11 858732 Water cooler support 1
12 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
13 858489 Pipe 1
14 AP8144008 O-ring 115 1
15 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893240 O-ring 56,82X2,62 4
2 CM002912 Hose clamp 1
3 890938 Bracket 1
4 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
5 858880 LH Hose 1
6 858932 RH Hose 1
7 858876 Filter housing base 1
8 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
9 893915 Maintenance 2
10 893916 Intake opening 4
11 893132 screw 8
12 893887 Mobile system trumpets 1
13 858877 Maintenance 1
14 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
15 858930 Air filter 1
16 894015 Filter blow-by 1
17 858878 Frame 1
18 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 15
19 858875 Filter housing cover 1
20 858881 Gasket 1
21 893752 Rubber spacer 1
22 GU30027931 Gasket 1
23 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
24 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 1
25 CM001927 Hose clamp 1
26 858808 pipe blow-by 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 857303 Front Throttle body 1
2 857304 Rear Throttle body 1
3 857305 Union 4
4 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
5 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
6 638562 Air pressure sensor 2
7 894658 Joint 2
8 858874 pipe 2
9 858873 pipe 2
10 893934 Injector Marelli IWP162 (*) 4
11 857306 Hose clamp 8
12 896565 Fuel pipe, cpl. ant. 1
13 896566 Fuel pipe, cpl. post. 1
14 896567 Sec. screw 4
15 896573 Throttle body KIT ant. 1
16 896574 Throttle body KIT post. 1
17 896575 Throttle body KIT ant. + post. 1
18 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
19 858807 Upper fuel rail 1
20 890769 Iniettore alto Marelli IWP063 (*) 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Exhaust pipe I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858738 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
2 436947 Nut 8
3 852090 Exhaust pipe gasket 4
4 AP8121170 Spring 3
5 8587414 Central exhaust manifold 1
6 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
7 GU05128230 Gasket 1
8 851586 LH manifold pipe 1
9 858739 RH rear exhaust pipe 1
10 858740 LH rear exhaust pipe 1
11 897113 Silencer 1 Year: Country:Australia[AU], Canadian[CA], europe[EU], Russia[RU], United States of America[USA]
11 B043283 Silencer 1 Year: Country:Japan[J]
11 B045627 Silencer 1 Year:2013[D] Country:europe[EU], Russia[RU]
12 898383 Exhaust pipe heat prot. 1
13 898385 Torx Screw M6x10 3
14 254485 Spring plate M6 3
15 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 1
17 AP8121199 Bush 1
18 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 2
19 AP8121455 Spacer bush 1
20 AP8150018 Washer 1
21 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
22 B045818 Fairing lower fixing bracket 1
23 598839 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Exhaust pipe I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 894228 Silent-block 1
25 AP8150018 Washer 1
26 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
27 2D000064 Exhaust valve actuator 1
28 890928 Heat protection 1
29 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
30 AP8134640 Air box spacer 1
31 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
32 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 2
33 840509 Spacer 1
34 896141 Gas trasmission return 1
35 896142 Gas trasmission delivery 1
36 845978 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.255

Description

Exhaust pipe II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858738 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
2 436947 Nut 8
3 852090 Exhaust pipe gasket 4
4 AP8121170 Spring 3
5 85224R Central exhaust manifold 1
6 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
7 GU05128230 Gasket 1
8 851586 LH manifold pipe 1
9 858739 RH rear exhaust pipe 1
10 858740 LH rear exhaust pipe 1
11 895734 Silencer 1
12 858745 Silencer protection 1
13 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
14 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
15 AP8150009 Washer 4
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 1
17 AP8121199 Bush 1
18 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 2
19 AP8121455 Spacer bush 1
20 AP8150018 Washer 1
21 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
22 B045818 Fairing lower fixing bracket 1
23 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
24 894228 Silent-block 1
25 AP8150018 Washer 1
26 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
27 2D000064 Exhaust valve actuator 1
28 890928 Heat protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.255

Description

Exhaust pipe II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
30 AP8134640 Air box spacer 1
31 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
32 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 2
33 840509 Spacer 1
34 B045008 Gas trasmission return 1
35 896142 Gas trasmission delivery 1
36 845978 Hose clamp 1
37 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
38 895832 DB killer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897596 Front/rear tyre 120/70-17 M/C (58W) 1
2 894846 Front wheel 1 Year: Technical specification:
2 896170 Front wheel, gold 1 Year: Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF]
3 893135 RH front brake disc 1
4 893136 LH front brake disc 1
5 AP8110094 Bearing 25x47x12 2
6 AP8125843 Internal spacer 1
7 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1
8 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
9 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
12 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
13 AP8104728 Tubeless tyre valve 90° 1
14 AP8125842 Snap ring d47 1
15 AP8128189 Phonic wheel 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044355 RH front brake caliper 1
2 B044356 LH front brake caliper 1
3 B044583 Pads pair 2
4 AP8133824 Air bleed valve 2
5 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 2
6 896576 Spring 2
7 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
8 852702 Oil pipe screw 2
9 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
10 B044594 Dual brake pipe screw 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897367 Rear tyre 200/55-17 M/C 1
2 894847 Rear wheel 1 Year: Technical specification:
2 896171 Rear wheel, gold 1 Year: Vehicle colour:Black Flame[BF]
3 896358 Chain cpl conn.link 1
4 CM224903 Chain ring Z=42 1
5 B045033 Pin 5
6 AP8125731 Flexible coupling rubber 5
7 858731 Rear wheel spindle 1
8 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 5
9 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
10 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1
11 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
12 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
13 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
14 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
15 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
16 AP8176101 Internal spacer 1
17 AP8125838 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
18 859754 Connecting link 1
19 AP8125839 Snap ring d52 1
20 AP8104728 Tubeless tyre valve 90° 1
21 AP8121592 Rear wheel spacer 2
22 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
23 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 5
24 874555 screw 10
25 890960 Phonic wheel ABS 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893933 Rubber bellows 1
2 020006 Nut 1
3 898694 Push rod set 1
4 898695 Plug 1
5 858785 Rear brake lever 1
6 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
7 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
8 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
9 859946 Fixing pin 1
10 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
11 893138 Spring 1
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
13 852702 Oil pipe screw 1
14 B044586 Rear master cylinder 1
15 AP8120822 Silent block, spring 1
16 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
17 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
18 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898486 Brake supp. plate pin 1
2 893137 Rear brake disc 1
3 859792 Sensor ABS 1
4 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
5 852702 Oil pipe screw 1
6 858902 Rear brake hose 1
7 B044357 Rear brake caliper 1
8 893969 Pads pair 1
9 AP8113752 Pin+split pin 1
10 AP8113753 Air bleed valve 1
11 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1
12 894505 Screw w/ flange M8x18 7
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 858791 Rear brake hose support 1
15 896896 Rear brake caliper support 1
16 AP8221349 T bush 1
17 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
18 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000161 Kit fanale anteriore 1
2 640754 Lamp H11 12V-55W 3
3 893929 Lamp W5WB 2V 5W 2
4 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 1
5 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
6 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 4
7 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
8 AP8121032 Bush 1
9 894796 Front headlight guard 3
10 858867 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
11 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
12 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 5
13 894057 Headlight Covers 1
14 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
15 893930 Lampholder 2
16 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858725 Taillight 1 Country:Australia[AU], europe[EU], Japan[J], Russia[RU]
1 858730 Taillight 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 1
3 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 2
4 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 858839 Taillight Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890979 Horn 1
2 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
3 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
4 B043488 Voltage regulator 1
5 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
6 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
7 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
10 AP8121991 Bush 1
11 2D000061 Main wiring harness 1
11 B044613 Main cable harness T.C.+ABS 1
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 5
14 584509 Fall sensor 1
15 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
16 858916 Sensor support 1
17 AP8152238 Shear rivet M8x28 1
18 AP8121475 Fairlead 1
19 858580 Main switch - steering lock 1
20 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
21 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 1
22 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
23 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 2
24 890760 Instrument support 5

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639792 Battery 12V-12Ah 1
2 858869 Earth cable 1
3 B044640 Relay battery wiring 1
4 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1
5 896715 Relay rubber 1
6 582690 Starter relay 1
7 858212 Rubber fuse box 1
8 CM225605 Fuse 5A 2
9 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 1
10 CM225615 Fuse 15A 3
11 CM225730 Fuse 30A 1
12 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
13 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 5
14 2D000061 Main wiring harness 1
14 B044613 Main cable harness T.C.+ABS 1
15 895701 Terminal cap 1
16 581596 screw 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Electrical system III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM228215 Electronic injection device 1
2 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
3 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
4 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
5 858882 Maintenance 1
6 B044414 Accelerator position sensor 1
7 854811 Rubber spacer 1
8 858883 Support bracket 1
9 AP8221145 Tbush * 2
10 AP8144061 Silent-block 2
11 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
13 893255 Spacer 1
14 890932 Varable ducts ECU 1
15 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
16 897114 Engine wiring 1
17 B045134 Cable harness ducts 1
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B043920 Lock kit 1
2 AP8140711 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
3 B043929 Fuel filler cap and lock 1
4 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
5 858955 Lock cable 1
6 AP8104719 Serratura sella con chiave 1
7 858580 Main switch - steering lock 1
8 AP8221129 Bush 2
9 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
10 AP8104803 Fuel filler cap gasket 1
11 AP8134948 Plate 1
12 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
13 894056 Toolkit 1
14 899125 ***HANDBOOK 1
14 899126 ***HANDBOOK 1
14 899127 ***HANDBOOK 1
14 899128 Operator's handbook J-UK 1 Year: Country:Japan[J]
14 B043165 Operator's handbook J-UK 1 Year: Country:Japan[J]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.55

Description

Plate set and decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8157100 Decal Shock Adsorber 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8257609 Mirror decal 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8257755 Liquid cooling sticker 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8267395 Battery decal 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8257794 Battery decal 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 2B000189 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2014[E] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 2G000037 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2015[F] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 B043524 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2013[D] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 2G000007 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2014[E] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 2G000038 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2015[F] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 B044364 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2013[D] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 2G000008 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2014[E] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 2G000039 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2015[F] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 B044363 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2013[D] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 B043525 Tyre pressure decal 1 Year: Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
10 894714 Rear brake pump decal 1
11 894019 Filter box decal 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 890499 Fuel pipe 8x13 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8221150 Cable-guide 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 860138 Valve 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 AP8121267 Choke hold 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
10 AP8102998 Hose clamp d.9,5 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
11 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
12 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
13 AP8221311 Fairlead d18 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
14 CM178413 pipe SAE 30 L.50 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
15 CM001901 Hose clamp 5 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
16 CM178411 pipe SAE 30 L.130 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
17 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
18 828325 Tee union 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
19 CM178412 pipe SAE L.90 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
20 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
21 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
22 894901 Carbon filter support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
23 AP8121032 Bush 4 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
24 894933 Spacer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
25 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 3 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.57

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
2 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 7 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
3 AP8134783 Reflector support 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
4 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 5 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
6 AP8150204 Nut M4 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
7 AP8150204 Nut M4 2 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
8 858842 Lower Number plate holder 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
9 894566 T bush 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
10 894900 Extension 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
11 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
12 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
13 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
14 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
16 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
17 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 3 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
18 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 3 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
19 894899 Maintenance 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.58

Description

Rear body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858840 Upper Number plate holder 1 Country: Australia[AU]
2 897482 Number plate holder 1 Country: Australia[AU]
3 895487 Upper Rear mudguard 1 Country: Australia[AU]
4 895914 Number plate holder 1 Country: Australia[AU]
5 895488 Lower Rear mudguard 1 Country: Australia[AU]
6 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5 Country: Australia[AU]
7 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3 Country: Australia[AU]
8 AP8144616 Rivet, female 1 Country: Australia[AU]
9 AP8144563 Rivet, male 1 Country: Australia[AU]
10 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2 Country: Australia[AU]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.59

Description

ABS brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044589 Front brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
2 B044591 Front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
3 B044590 Front brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
4 B044592 Rear brake pipe pump-Hecu ABS 1
5 B044593 Rear brake pipe Hecu ABS-clamp 1
6 B044760 ABS control unit 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 19
8 852702 Oil pipe screw 8
9 B044594 Dual brake pipe screw 1
10 AP8221023 T bush 1
11 AP8102381 Clip M4 1
12 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
13 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 1
14 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 1
15 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
16 AP8152186 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
18 AP8121032 Bush 1
19 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
20 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1
21 B044551 ABS control unit support 1
22 B045095 Protection 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
2 898272 Spacer 1
3 852480 Gear lever 1
4 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
5 898133 Bush 1
6 AP8220177 O-ring 115 2
7 898276 Sprocket cover, black 1
8 AP8120253 Spacer 2
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
10 CM2266015 Engine cpl. 1 Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
10 CM2266035 Engine cpl. 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
11 B043834 Quick shift device 1
12 898134 Bush 1
13 898463 Screw M6x35 1
14 897594 Gear control tie rod 1
15 897360 Gear lever 1
16 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
17 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
18 AP8150431 Low nut M8 1
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
20 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
21 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
22 884033 Lever pin 1
23 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
24 899191 Microswitch 1
25 858923 Chain guide 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Crank-case I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0438525 Carter, pair 1
2 857087 Stud bolt m10x126 14
3 897434 Flanged nut M10x1 6
4 857427 Pin M8x12 3
5 411209 Pin 4
6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
7 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 4
8 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 2
9 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 4
10 AP8152166 screw M6x16 2
11 857128 Gasket ring 30x47x7 1
12 898633 Ball bearing 30X72X19 1
13 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
14 857312 Cage a rouleaux 12X18X12 2
15 857249 Cage a rouleaux HK1512 1
16 GU90706009 O-ring 6x1 4
17 857090 Maintenance 1
18 857140 Special cap screw M5x16 4
18 B046202 Vite TB 4X12 TORX 4
19 857139 Piston oil jet 4
19 B045360 Getto raffreddamento pistone 4
20 857109 Gasket ring 17,12X2,62 1
21 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
22 857127 Gasket ring 12x22 1
23 857495 Stud bolt 1
24 857496 Special nut 1
25 857144 O-ring 1
26 897435 Bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Crank-case I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 897436 Bearing 1
28 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
29 974060 Plug M16X1,5 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0430675 Crankshaft cpl. 1

Technical specification:Shaft without class brand[AS], For 8976535004 DD connecting rod[B5]

1 B045412AA Crankshaft cpl. Cat. AA 1

Technical specification:Shaft with class brand[AC], For ZZ/ AA/BB class connecting rods[B1]

1 B045412CC Crankshaft cpl. Cat. CC 1

Technical specification:Shaft with class brand[AC], For CC class connecting rods[B2]

1 B045412DD Crankshaft cpl. Cat. DD 1

Technical specification:Shaft with class brand[AC], For DD class connecting rods[B3]

1 B045412FF Crankshaft cpl. Cat. FF 1

Technical specification:Shaft with class brand[AC], For EE/ FF/GG class connecting rod[B4]

2 8976535002 Connecting rod BB 359-362 1

Technical specification: For shafts of AA/BB class[A5]

2 8976535003 Connecting rod CC 356-359 1

Technical specification: For shafts of CC class[A6]

2 8976535004 Connecting rod DD gr.353-356 4

Technical specification: For shafts of DD class[A3]

2 8976535005 Connecting rod EE 350-353 1

Technical specification: For shafts of EE/FF class[A4]

2 B0454754BB Connecting rod cpl. Cat. BB 1

Technical specification: For shafts of AA/BB class[A5]

2 B0454754CC Connecting rod cpl. Cat. CC 1

Technical specification: For shafts of CC class[A6]

2 B0454754DD Connecting rod cpl. Cat. DD 1

Technical specification: For shafts of DD class[A3]

2 B0454754EE Connecting rod cpl. Cat. EE 1

Technical specification: For shafts of EE/FF class[A4]

3 8571155 Connecting rod screw 8
4 8571170001 Bushing half-shell, red 2
4 8571170002 Bushing half-shell, blue 2
4 8571170003 Bushing half-shell, yellow 2
4 B044724BL Semiguscio bronzina blu (new) H 15.8mm 2
4 B044724GI Semiguscio bronzina giallo (new) H 15.8mm 2
4 B044724VE Semiguscio bronzina verde (new) H 15.8mm 2
5 897478 Washer 12x26.5x3 1
6 857206 Screw w/ flange M12X1,25X50 1
7 8571320001 Bushing half-shell, red 4
7 8571320002 Bushing half-shell, blue 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 8571320003 Bushing half-shell, yellow 4
8 8571300001 Bushing half-shell, red 2
8 8571300002 Bushing half-shell, blue 2
8 8571300003 Bushing half-shell, yellow 2
9 897479 Cdi magneto assy 1
10 899484 Primary drive gear 1
11 857121 Ring nut 1
12 857118 Phonic wheel 1
13 857077 Special screw M8x24 1
14 898092 Ring nut 1
15 897474 Sprocket spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM227501 Piston assy A 4
1 CM227502 Piston assy B 4
2 857107 Piston pin 17x10x45 4
3 857108 Stop ring D 17 4
4 857445 Cylinder head gasket 2
5 857104 Piston ring R mark 1
5 899299 Piston ring KDN5 mark 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA]
5 899299 Piston ring KDN5 mark 4 Country:europe[EU], Russia[RU]
6 857105 Piston ring 4 Country:europe[EU]
7 857106 Piston ring 4
8 857126 Joint 1
9 857125 Gasket 1
10 872117 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Valves cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898467 Valves cover 2
2 857071 Special screw 6
3 898410 Damper drift 6
4 857084 HT coil short cable 2
5 857501 HT coil long cable 2
6 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
7 897443 Valve cover gasket 2
8 857043 Gasket 2
9 857074 Gasket 2
10 B043807 Spark plug NGK CR9EKB 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0447525 Complete cylinder big head 2
2 857035 Stud bolt m10x171 8
3 857085 Hex socket screw M6x45 20
4 857042 Copper washer 8
5 411209 Pin 12
6 897434 Flanged nut M10x1 12
7 857208 Washer 19 x 10,5 x 1,6 12
8 825597 Pin 11,8X10 4
9 8570224 Intake valve 32 mm AISA 8
10 857023 Exhaust valve 26 mm 8
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 16
12 2R000037 Intake valve spring kit 8
13 2R000038 Exhaust valve spring kit 8
14 478895 Screw w/ flange 4
15 857024 Valve half-cone 32
16 857067 Valve lifter bucket 8
17 857046 Spark arrester 2
18 857047 Spark arrester 2
19 857045 Reed valve 4
20 857044 Cover reed valve 2
21 857066 Valve lifter bucket 8
22 857017 Oil sprayer pipe 2
23 224035 O-ring 4
24 857016 Angular union 2
25 857082 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
26 857083 O-ring 2
27 857048 screw M5x16 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM223401 Pad 1,75 1
1 CM223402 Pad 1,80 1
1 CM223403 Pad 1,85 1
1 CM223404 Pad 1,90 1
1 CM223405 Pad 1,95 1
1 CM223406 Pad 2 1
1 CM223407 Pad 2,05 1
1 CM223408 Pad 2,1 1
1 CM223409 Pad 2,15 1
1 CM223410 Pad 2,2 1
1 CM223411 Pad 2,25 1
1 CM223412 Pad 2,3 1
1 CM223413 Pad 2,35 1
1 CM223414 Pad 2,4 1
1 CM223415 Pad 2,45 1
1 CM223416 Pad 2,50 1
1 CM223417 Pad 2,55 1
1 CM223418 Pad 2,6 1
1 CM223419 Pad 2,65 1
1 CM223420 Pad 2,7 1
1 CM223421 Pad 2,75 1
1 CM223422 Pad 2,8 1
1 CM223423 Pad 2,85 1
1 CM223424 Pad 2,9 1
1 CM223425 Pad 2,95 1
1 CM223426 Pad 3 1
1 CM223427 Pad 3,05 1
1 CM223428 Pad 3,10 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM223429 Pad 3,15 1
1 CM228002 Pad 1,77 1
1 CM228004 Pad 1,82 1
1 CM228006 Pad 1,87 1
1 CM228008 Pad 1,92 1
1 CM228010 Pad 1,97 1
1 CM228012 Pad 2,02 1
1 CM228014 Pad 2,07 1
1 CM228016 Pad 2,12 1
1 CM228018 Pad 2,17 1
1 CM228020 Pad 2,22 1
1 CM228022 Pad 2,27 1
1 CM228024 Pad 2,32 1
1 CM228026 Pad 2,37 1
1 CM228028 Pad 2,42 1
1 CM228030 Pad 2,47 1
1 CM228032 Pad 2,52 1
1 CM228034 Pad 2,57 1
1 CM228036 Pad 2,62 1
1 CM228038 Pad 2,67 1
1 CM228040 Pad 2,72 1
1 CM228042 Pad 2,77 1
1 CM228044 Pad 2,82 1
1 CM228046 Pad 2,87 1
1 CM228048 Pad 2,92 1
1 CM228050 Pad 2,97 1
1 CM228052 Pad 3,02 1
1 CM228054 Pad 3,07 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM228056 Pad 3,12 1





Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

1 8574705 Exhaust camshaft 1
2 2A000005 Intake camshaft 1
2 857004 Intake camshaft 1
3 857546 Timing system gear Z=44 1
4 857008 Screw w/ flange M8x10,3 2
5 897444 Driving chain 1
6 2A000559 Chain guide plate 1 Technical specification:New crankcase[New]
6 857538 Chain guide plate 1 Technical specification:Old Crankcase[Old]
7 857476 Special screw M6x18 1
8 857477 Bushing 1
9 857539 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
10 857094 Special screw M8 1
11 857096 Washer 18,5x8,5x3,3 1
12 857098 Chain stretching drive 1
13 857176 O-ring 1
14 B045476 Washer 15x6x2 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

1 8574715 Exhaust camshaft 1
2 2A000005 Intake camshaft 1
2 857004 Intake camshaft 1
3 85255R Timing system gear Z=44 1
4 857008 Screw w/ flange M8x10,3 2
5 897444 Driving chain 1
6 2A000559 Chain guide plate 1 Technical specification:New crankcase[New]
6 857538 Chain guide plate 1 Technical specification:Old Crankcase[Old]
7 857476 Special screw M6x18 1
8 857477 Bushing 1
9 857539 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
10 857094 Special screw M8 1
11 857096 Washer 18,5x8,5x3,3 1
12 857098 Chain stretching drive 1
13 857176 O-ring 1
14 B045476 Washer 15x6x2 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2A000069 Trasmission support 1
1 85216R Trasmission support 1
2 898634 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
3 898635 Ball bearing 20x52x15 1
4 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 1
5 857271 Check bearing plate 2
6 AP8152166 screw M6x16 3
7 857250 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
8 857175 Spring 4
9 857284 Fork shaft 2
10 857236 Driven shaft 1
11 897458 1st wheel gear Z=38 1
12 857308 Washer 30x40x1,5 1
13 857247 Clearance washer 2
14 857248 Circlip D30 3
15 857309 Roller cage 30x35x13 1
16 857233 Roller cage 24x28x13 3
17 857244 Roller cage 26x30x15,6 2
18 857241 5th wheel gear Z=34 1
19 897460 3rd wheel gear 1
20 897459 2nd wheel gear 1
21 857242 6th wheel gear Z=33 1
22 857240 4th wheel gear Z=32 1
23 857246 Washer 24x35x1 1
24 857245 Washer 20,1x33,5x2,5 1
25 857328 Fork 2
26 898633 Ball bearing 30X72X19 1
27 857185 Fork 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 857232 Washer for shafts 3
29 857234 Clearance washer 2
30 857231 6th pinion gear Z=27 1
31 857230 5th pinion gear Z=26 1
32 897455 2nd pinion gear Z=18 1
33 897456 3rd-4th pinion gear Z=17/22 1
34 897454 Primary gear shaft 1
35 857251 Shift cam 1
36 857123 Index washer 1
37 857274 Index assy. lever 1
38 AP9150051 Washer D6,3x18x1 1
39 AP9150006 Screw w/ flange M6x15 1
40 857278 Spring 1
41 857253 Gear shaft+spring cpl. 1
42 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 3
43 890827 Pinion Z=16 1
44 854909 Belleville spring 1
45 854951 T bush 2
46 857279 O-ring 1
47 857265 Gear position sensor 1
48 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
49 899599 Threaded pin 1
50 898636 Ball bearing 20x52x15 1
51 857260 Fasten spring 1
52 857261 Spring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Clutch I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893767 Nut 1
2 B044365 Washer 31x44x0.9 1
3 893769 Roller cage 35x40x35,8 1
4 893770 Spacer 1
5 894821 Oil pump gear Z=39 1
6 893772 Washer 58x25x8 1
7 B044474 Belleville spring sp.0,9 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Clutch II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893773 Clutch housing, complete 1
2 893774 Washer 25,5x47x2,5 1
3 894794 Support assy. 1
4 893783 Driven clutch disc 8
5 893784 Aluminium clutch drum 1
6 893940 Clutch pressure plate 1
7 893941 Bearing 1
8 893777 Clutch spring 6
9 893778 Spring seat 6
10 893779 Hex socket screw M6 6
11 893780 Driving clutch disc 2
12 893942 Clutch disc 1
13 893943 Spring 1
14 893944 Seat judder spring 1
15 893782 Driving clutch disc 7
16 899483 Driven clutch disc 1
17 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 6
18 857317 Pawl clutch 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8571775 Clutch cover 1
2 857429 Screw w/ flange 16
3 857436 Screw w/ flange 2
4 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 18
5 411209 Pin 2
6 857451 Gasket 1
7 485693 Oil level indicator 1
8 873804 Snap ring 1
9 857070 Inspection cover 1
10 857078 O-ring 1
11 6389915 Phase/revolution sensor 1
12 122675 Hex socket screw 1
13 974229 Oil load plug 1
14 AP8120190 O-ring 3075 1
15 857318 Cage a rouleaux 1
16 857498 Shaft pin d.12 1
17 857312 Cage a rouleaux 12X18X12 1
18 847075 Oil seal 12x20 1
18 857127 Gasket ring 12x22 1
19 857461 Clutch lever return spring 1
20 857314 Clutch control lever 1
21 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
22 B043542 Clutch control pin bushing 1
23 857460 T bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 857287

Starter motor black Denso

1
2 857289

Electric starter gear Z=12/64

1
3 897434

Flanged nut M10x1

1
4 857301

Balance shaft Gear Z=44

1
5 857298

Tab

1
6 825431

Complete freewheel

1
7 857290

Roller cage 30X35X17

1
8 235779

Washer

1
9 857288

......Denso freewheel gear z=49

1
10 897446

Balance shaft

1
11 895316

Cap

1
12 897450

Fifth wheel

1
13 2A000313

Spacer

2 Technical specification: New crankcase[New]
14 AP0840882

Hex socket screw

2 Technical specification:Old Crankcase[Old]
14 AP8152003

Hex socket screw M6x40

2 Technical specification: New crankcase[New]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
2 857204 Bracket 1
3 898466 Cover 1
4 898268 Gasket ring 18x30x7 1
5 857176 O-ring 1
6 85746200XEV Raccordo uscita Blow-By 1
7 857048 screw M5x16 3
8 871094 Screw w/ flange 6
9 857435 Washer 2
10 872117 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 6
12 898269 Clearance washer 1
13 006630 Snap ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 857502 Oil strainer 1
2 B046072 Or packing 24x2,5 - 80 FKM 1
3 857540 Oil valve cpl. 1
4 857176 O-ring 1
5 857535 Motor oil cup 1
6 857497 Gasket new type 1
7 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 1
8 857152 Oil pump assy. 1
9 857189 O-ring 1
10 857168 Oil filter union 1
11 857187 Oil filter 1
12 AP8144012 O-ring 121 1
13 857143 Jet 3
14 CM101711 Main jet 60 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
16 857439 Oil hose union 1
17 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 11
18 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
19 846019 Connection 1
20 857439 Oil hose union 1
21 857184 Cover 1
22 857147 Gasket OR 1
23 AP8144012 O-ring 121 1
24 858808 pipe blow-by 1
25 277330 Hex socket screw 1
26 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 5
27 857489 Oil pump gear Z=36 1
28 857192 Roller 5X19,8 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Lubrication

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 857193 Safety washer D=21 1
30 006412 Circlip 1
31 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856631 pipe 1
2 856632 pipe 1
3 856630 pipe 1
4 CM001905 Hose clamp 3
5 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
6 CM225401 Hose clamp 2
7 857181 SAS valve 1
8 858727 Bracket 1
9 AP8121032 Bush 2
10 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B043823 Water pump assy 1
2 898374 Hose clamp 2
3 857222 Delivery water pipe 1
4 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 2
5 893968 Water pump kit 1
6 B043231 Water pump cap 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.60

Description

Crank-case II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2A000674 Carter, pair 1
2 858787 RH protection 14
3 897434 Flanged nut M10x1 6
4 857427 Pin M8x12 3
5 411209 Pin 4
6 AP9100433 Screw w/ flange M6x50 4
7 AP8152294 Screw w/ flange 4
8 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
9 857128 Gasket ring 30x47x7 1
10 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 1
11 GU90706009 O-ring 6x1 5
12 1A003114 Screw w/ flange 2
13 2A000569 Tubo lubrificazione 1
14 B046202 Vite TB 4X12 TORX 4
15 B045360 Getto raffreddamento pistone 4
16 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 3
17 2A000363 Getto di lubrificazione 1
18 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 2
19 B045126 Relief Valve 1
20 2A000295 Stud bolt 1
21 857496 Special nut 1
22 857144 O-ring 1
23 897436 Bearing 1
24 897435 Bearing 1
25 AP9150145 Check bearing plate 2
26 974060 Plug M16X1,5 3
27 AP8152166 screw M6x16 1
28 857208 Washer 19 x 10,5 x 1,6 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.60

Description

Crank-case II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 898633 Ball bearing 30X72X19 1
30 857249 Cage a rouleaux HK1512 1
31 857127 Gasket ring 12x22 1
32 B045224 Astuccio a rullini 12x8x12 1
33 857109 Gasket ring 17,12X2,62 1
34 857090 Maintenance 1
35 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2
36 898633 Ball bearing 30X72X19 1
37 846609 screw M8x10 2
38 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 2