Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 89805500XH4 Frame, grey 1
2 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 14
3 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange M8x50 7
4 AP8152350 Nut 7
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
6 2B002809 Saddle support 1
7 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 1
8 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 6
9 AP8121882 Cable-guide 2
10 858903 Headlight support clamp 1
11 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
12 2B000909 Gasket 1
13 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
14 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 4
15 890638 Hex socket screw 2
16 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
17 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 4
18 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 2
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
20 478761 Hex socket screw 2
21 898365 Front frame 1
22 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 2
23 898907 LH engine supoprt 1
24 898908 RH engine support 1
25 00402100001 Washer 2
26 00002011600 screw M10 2
27 B005629 Molletta 1
28 AP8144707 Gasket 2

Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

29 582153 Non return spring 1
30 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
31 00H03000272 screw 10M150X100 2

Group

Frame

Code

Price

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B004034 RH footrest support 1
2 2B004033 LH footrest support 1
3 AP8150431 Low nut M8 4
4 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 4
5 CM228402 Footrest pin 2
6 890208 Footrest plate 4
7 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
8 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
9 AP8146865 Rear footrest, LH 1
10 AP8120573 Stop ring 4
11 AP8146864 Rear footrest, RH 1
12 AP8121134 Footrest pin 2
13 CM228401 Footrest pin 2
14 AP8132957 RH Foot rests 1
15 AP8121939 RH front footrest spring 1
16 866142 LH front footrest guard 1
17 866141 RH front footrest guard 1
18 899557 RH front footrest bracket 1
19 899558 LH front footrest bracket 1
20 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
21 AP8132958 LH Foot rests 1
22 AP8121940 LH front footrest spring 1
23 00003515370 Washer 2
24 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 4
25 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 4
26 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 2

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 899166 Lateral stand 1
2 AP8121999 Stand pin 1
3 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
4 B043768 Stand support 1
5 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
6 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 AP8145056 Central stand Cam 1
8 AP8121080 Spacer 1
9 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
10 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
11 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
12 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 2
13 AP8152306 Self-locking nut M5 2
14 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
15 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
16 AP8134640 Air box spacer 2
17 AP8161076 Spacer 1
18 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
19 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
20 2B003455 Black chain guide roller 1
21 AP9100174 Spacer 1
22 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
23 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 1
24 B044392 Bush 1
25 B044395 Chain tens. plate 1
26 AP8121939 RH front footrest spring 1
27 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 89947400XH4 Swing arm, grey 1
2 00H00301811 Ring nut 4
3 00H00305411 Pin 1
4 865615 Nut 1
5 866753 Spacer 3
6 00H00300672 Nut 1
7 00032015000 Washer 2
8 B043207 Chain guard 1
9 00016041301 screw 2
10 00011141300 screw 4,8X13 4
11 826118 Spacer 4
12 2B003049 Chain guide shoe 1
13 866754 LH spacer 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 858827 Pillar 1
2 897700 Front splash guard black 1
3 AP8102375 Clip M5 5
4 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
5 AP8150115 Low self-locking nut M6 2
6 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
7 AP8121032 Bush 2
8 00H01501701 screw 2
9 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
10 00H01503701 screw 2
11 2H002669000XN3 Black left lower fairing 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
11 2H001885000XN3 Black left lower fairing 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
12 2H002668000XN3 Black right lower fairing 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
12 2H001884000XN3 Black right lower fairing 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
13 866012 Fairing fixing plate 1
14 890964 Spacer 1
15 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
17 867258 Front splash guard support 2
18 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
19 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
20 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
21 899071 Fairing support 2
22 AP8161203 Fairlead 1
23 AP8224623 Reflector, amber 2

Group

Body

Code

02.040

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 852151 RH rearview mirror 1
2 852152 LH rearview mirror 1
3 B043244 RH gasket 1
4 B043245 LH gasket 1
5 895869 Windshield 1 Technical Specification:Without decals applied[ND]
6 895916 Plastic washer 4
7 897690 Headlight closing 1
8 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
9 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 2
10 2H002664000XB3 Front fairing, white 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
10 2H001881000XNG Shield black soul 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
11 B043242 RH rearview mirror base 1
12 B043243 LH rearview mirror base 1
13 B043208 Headlight cover cowl 1
14 858830 Front fairing lower lockup 1
15 AP8102341 Mirror joint cup 2
16 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 1
17 AP8121032 Bush 1
18 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 4
19 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
20 B043285 Steering yoke lower closing 1
21 254485 Spring plate M6 1
22 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
23 AP8150521 Hex socket screw 1
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
25 AP8102909 Mirror insertion kit 2

Group

Body

Code

02.040

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

26 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
27 581957 Hex socket screw 4
28 AP8150506 Flanged nut 4
29 AP8150073 Hex screw M6x30 2
30 AP8150148 Hex screw M6x35 2

Group

Body

Code

02.070

Description

Duct

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
2 AP8150252 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
3 897694 Left fairing upper closing 1
4 897693 Right fairing upper closing 1
5 896174 Hex socket screw Black M5x12 6
6 AP8102375 Clip M5 8
7 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
8 AP8221349 T bush 2
9 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
10 2B003199 Radiator frame 1
11 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 3
12 895915 Screw w/ flange M5X16 4

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2H002665000R7 LH lat.fairing, red 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H001882000EU RH lat.fairing 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H001883000EU LH lat.fairing 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H002666000R7 LH lat.fairing, red 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
3 858828 RH internal fairing 1
4 858829 LH internal fairing 1
5 899214 Right engine closing 1
6 899215 Left engine closing 1
7 893979 RH puller 1
8 893980 LH puller 1
9 AP8120622 Front dust cover ring 4
10 AP8144563 Rivet, male 6
11 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 6
12 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
13 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 5
14 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 5
15 AP8144616 Rivet, female 6

Group

Body

Code

02.090

Description

Tank cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

[...] 1
1 B0434760000XN1 Fuel tank cover, black 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:Without decals applied[ND]
1 B04347600XV9 Tank cover 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:Without decals applied[ND]
2 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1
3 AP8150536 Special washer 1
4 AP8121032 Bush 1
5 898715 T bush 2
6 AP8144713 Rubber spacer 1
7 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
8 2H001880000EU Fuel tank cover, grey 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
8 2H002663000R7 Fuel tank cover, red 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
9 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
10 AP8121716 T bush 2
11 AP8120947 Rubber exhaust 2
12 AP8121804 Spacer * 2
13 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
14 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
15 254485 Spring plate M6 1
16 AP8234153 U-bolt 1
17 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
18 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.100

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 897691 RH side panel 1
2 897692 LH side panel 1
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 6
4 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
5 00G04401462 Clip M5 2
6 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
7 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
8 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.120

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 89382400A1 Rear saddle 1
2 85884400A1 Belt 1
3 899120C3 Driver saddle 1
4 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 6
5 AP8150378 Washer 6,4x18x2 2
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
7 B043934 Cushion 1
8 2H001595000EU Saddle cover, grey 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
8 2H002674000XB3 Seat cover, white 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
9 858838 Saddle cover base 1
10 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 2
11 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 2
12 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 1
13 AP8144565 Nylon washer 1
14 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
15 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
16 893259 Pin 1
17 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
18 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B003059 Undersaddle 1
2 899108 Plug 1
3 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 4
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 6
5 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
6 AP8102375 Clip M5 2
7 AP8102381 Clip M4 2
8 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
9 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
10 2H002671000XB3 LH rear fairing, white 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
10 2H001887000EU LH rear fairing, grey 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
11 2H002670000XB3 RH rear fairing, white 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
11 2H001886000EU RH rear fairing, grey 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17] Technical Specification:With decals applied[D]
12 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
13 AP8221213 Captive nut M6 2
14 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
15 858840 Upper Number plate holder 1
16 858842 Lower Number plate holder 1
17 894657 Cover 1
18 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
19 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
20 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
21 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
22 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
23 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2

Group

Body

Code

02.150

Description

Rear mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 B043209 Rear mudguard 1
2 00011141300 screw 4,8X13 3
3 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 3
4 00016041301 screw 1

Group

Body

Code

02.170

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 85129R Lock kit 1
2 AP8140710 Aprilia key w/out transpo. 1
3 AP8201305 Nickel plated lock washer * 1
4 899542 Key switch 1
5 899104 Block 1
6 898900 Saddle release cable 1
7 AP8201620 Lever 1
8 899543 Lock attachment plate 1
9 899107 Fuel chamber 1
10 896487 Fuel filler cap 1
11 899105 Fuel filler cap gasket 1
12 899106 Gasket 1
13 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
14 AP8152194 Low nut M19x1* 1
15 AP8201748 Washer 1
16 AP8152229 Shear rivet M8x20 2
17 AP8221129 Bush 2
18 AP8161175 Lever 1
19 AP8161204 Pin 1
20 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
21 AP8150453 Hex socket screw M5x30 3
22 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
23 00H00601931 Washer 1

Group

Body

Code

Price

02.180

Description

Plate set / Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2Q000209 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL I-D-F-E 1
1 2Q000210 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL EN-NL-EL-DA-FI-FR 1
2 863540 Toolkit 1

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2H002676 Front fairing glass decal SUPERENALOTTO 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
1 2H001891 Front fairing glass decal 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
2 2H002675 Front fairing glass decal APRILIA 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
2 2H001890 Front fairing glass decal barracuda 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
3 2H000874 Decal 54 World Titles 1
4 2H002689 RH tank cover decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
4 2H001900 RH tank cover decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
5 2H002690 LH tank cover decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
5 2H001901 LH tank cover decal aprilia racing 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
6 2H002687 Tank right band decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
6 2H001902 Sticker bands rear right fuel tank cover 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
7 2H002688 Tank left band decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
7 2H001903 Sticker bands rear left fuel tank cover 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
8 2H001554 Front mudguard decal aprilia racing 1
9 2H002683 LH Front fairing decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
9 2H001332 LH Front fairing decal 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
10 2H002682 RH Front fairing decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
10 2H001331 RH Front fairing decal 2 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
11 2H002693 Sticker right side fairing APRILIA 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
11 2H001906 Sticker right side fairing aprilia 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
12 2H002694 Sticker left side fairing APRILIA 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
12 2H001907 Sticker left side fairing aprilia 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
13 2H002695 Sticker right side fairing NOWTV 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
13 2H001908 Sticker right side fairing now tv 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
14 2H002696 Sticker left side fairing NOWTV 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
14 2H001909 Sticker left side fairing now tv 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
15 2H002701 RH lower fairing decal sponsor 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
15 2H001914 RH lower fairing decal sponsor 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

16 2H002702 LH Lowerr fairing decal sponsor 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
16 2H001915 LH Lowerr fairing decal sponsor 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
17 2H002703 RH decal numbers 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
17 2H001916 RH decal numbers 2 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
18 2H002704 LH decal numbers 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
18 2H001917 LH decal numbers 2 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
19 2B003839 ABS decal 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
20 2B003795 Tyre pressure label 1
21 B044710 Chain decal 1
22 2B003644 Filter box marking decal 1
23 2H001904 RH tank cover decal be a racer 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
24 2H001905 LH tank cover decal be a racer 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
25 2H001892 Sticker number plate front hull 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
26 2H002680 RH Front fairing decal SAP 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
26 2H001893 RH Front fairing decal marsh 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
27 2H002681 LH Front fairing decal SAP 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
27 2H001894 LH Front fairing decal marsh 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
28 2H001555 RH-LH ABS decal 2
29 2H001899 Sticker upper fuel tank cover rs-gp 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
29 2H002686 Sticker upper fuel tank cover rs-gp 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
30 2H002697 RH side fairing strip decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
30 2H001910 Sticker right side fairing piaggio 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
31 2H002698 LH side fairing strip decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
31 2H001911 Sticker left side fairing piaggio 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
32 2H002699 RH lower fairing decal RED 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
32 2H001912 RH lower fairing decal silver 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
33 2H002700 LH Lowerr fairing decal RED 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
33 2H001913 LH Lowerr fairing decal silver 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

34 2H001918 RH rear fairing dec. 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
35 2H001919 LH rear fairing dec. 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
36 2H002708 RH rear fairing dec. Green 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
36 2H000794 RH tail fairing strip decal RED 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
37 2H002707 LH rear fairing dec. Green 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
37 2H000795 LH tail fairing strip decal RED 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
38 2H001624 Saddle cover decal Italia 1 Colour:2017 Replica[Replica17]
39 2H002705 RH rear fairing dec. 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
40 2H002706 LH rear fairing dec. 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
41 2H002691 Sticker right side fairing RS-GP 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
42 2H002692 Sticker left side fairing RS-GP 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
43 2H002678 RH Front fairing decal MOTUL 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
44 2H002679 LH Front fairing decal MOTUL 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
45 2H002677 Front fairing decal gp-rs 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
46 893763 RH Front fairing decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]
47 893764 LH Front fairing decal 1 Colour:Replica 2018[Replica18]

Group

Engine

Code

03.010

Description

Engine-Completing part-Lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1U0002305 125 4Str/4V E4 engine 1
2 B044264 Pinion Z=13 1
3 00H02810421 Plate 1
4 AP8150284 Ext. notched washer 2
5 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
6 B043826 Gearshift lever 1
7 898059 Sprocket cover 1
8 AP8235011 Gear lever 1
9 B044008 Gearbox linkage rod 1
9 B044008 Gearbox linkage rod 1
10 866514 Bush 1
11 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 1
12 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
13 AP8220177 O-ring 115 3
14 898463 Screw M6x35 1
15 B043834 Quick shift device 1
16 898133 Bush 1
17 00H01600911 Pin 2
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 2
19 00000004510 screw 2
20 898134 Bush 1
21 AP8121697 Belleville spring 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0058840A Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 1A0058840B 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
3 873086 Gasket 1
4 847019 Oil seal 1
5 82668R Bearing 2
6 182015 Roller cage 2
7 484993 Locating dowel 1
8 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 6
9 177442 Roller cage 1
10 847076 Shaft pin 1
11 842360 Plug M6x10 3
12 828922 Screw w/ flange M6x75 1
13 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 2
14 432142 screw M6x60 12
15 873735 Hose clamp 4
16 847075 Oil seal 12x20 4
17 8580170001 Cat.a blue bushing half-shells 4
17 8580170002 Cat.b red bushing half-shells 4
18 8580180002 Cat.b blue bushing half-shells 4
18 8580180001 Cat.a red bushing half-shells 4
19 031057 screw M5x14 2
20 006125 Flat washer 1
21 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
22 898627 Bearing 1
23 898628 Roller cage 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 898054 Air box cpl. 1
2 861130 Air filter 1
3 862403 pipe 1
4 862404 Hose clamp 1
5 896174 Hex socket screw Black M5x12 4
6 898056 Intake manifold 1
7 AP8102375 Clip M5 4
8 AP8102401 Hose clamp D50-70x8* 1
9 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
10 863320 pipe 1
11 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 1
12 CM001905 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.060

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 CM275601 Throttle body with E.C.U. 1
2 897800 Throttle body hose 1
3 AP8150521 Hex socket screw 4
4 1A000833 Hose clamp 1
5 890225 Injector kit complete IWP198 1
6 849898 Spring 1
7 897801 fuel rail assembly 1
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
9 932108 Cap 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.090

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A0055645 Head cover 1
2 873651 Gasket 1
3 AP3ATN000118 Special screw 4
4 AP3CAA000399 Elastic drift 4
5 82573R Spark plug 1
6 874617 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.100

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A007103 Cylinder head 1
2 AP3CLA000636 Intake valve 2
3 AP3CLA000637 Exhaust valve 2
4 AP2CAA000521 Valve guide seal fitting jig 4
5 AP3CHA000237 Spring 4
6 AP3CIA000238 Half-cone 8
7 AP3CGA000635 Upper cup 4
8 CM158201 Valve lifter bucket 2,2 4
8 CM158207 Valve lifter bucket 2,5 4
8 CM222710 Valve lifter bucket 2,65 4
8 CM222701 Valve lifter bucket 2,2 4
8 CM158210 Valve lifter bucket 2,65 4
8 CM158205 Valve lifter bucket 2,4 4
8 CM222703 Valve lifter bucket 2,3 4
8 CM158209 Valve lifter bucket 2,6 4
8 CM158203 Valve lifter bucket 2,3 4
8 CM222709 Valve lifter bucket 2,6 4
8 CM158212 Valve lifter bucket 2,75 4
8 CM222703 Valve lifter bucket 2,3 4
8 CM158208 Valve lifter bucket 2,55 4
8 CM222712 Valve lifter bucket 2,75 4
8 CM158204 Valve lifter bucket 2,35 4
8 CM158211 Valve lifter bucket 2,7 4
8 CM222707 Valve lifter bucket 2,5 4
8 CM222704 Valve lifter bucket 2,35 4
8 CM222708 Valve lifter bucket 2,55 4
8 CM222706 Valve lifter bucket 2,45 4
8 CM222705 Valve lifter bucket 2,4 4

Group

Engine

Code

03.100

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

8 CM222711 Valve lifter bucket 2,7 4
8 CM158202 Valve lifter bucket 2,25 4
8 CM158206 Valve lifter bucket 2,45 4
8 CM222702 Valve lifter bucket 2,25 4
9 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 4
10 AP3FCN000127 Locating dowel 8X10 2
11 AP3CAA000412 Ball 5
12 AP3ADN000115 screw M8x166 4
13 AP3EEN000234 Washer 4
14 AP4ABN000117 screw M6x130 2
15 640485 Temperature gauge 1
16 1A006046 Temp. Sensor 1
17 898431 Thermostat cover 1
18 AP3FCN000250 Spacer 6x8x6,8 2
19 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
20 AP3CBA000675 Intake camshaft 1
21 AP3CBA000677 Exhaust camshaft 1
22 AP3CGA000244 Spacer washer 4
23 873294 Stud bolt 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.130

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 AP3DDA000379 Chain guide plate 1
2 AP3DDA000380 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
3 898913 Chain tensioner screw 2
4 871445 Pinion 1
5 AP2DCA000254 Camshaft chain 1
6 AP3DBA000640 Timing gear 2
7 AP4ABN000132 screw M8x40 2
8 AP3DVN000235 Washer 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.150

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1L002731 Cylinder, complete 1
2 1A0075210A Piston assy 1°select.M 1
2 1A0075210C Piston assy 3°select.O 1
2 1A0075210D Piston assy 4°select.P 1
2 1A0075210B Piston assy 2°select.N 1
3 1A007851 Cylinder head gasket 1
4 CM278203 Gasket th. 0.5 1
4 CM278202 Gasket th. 0.4 1
5 872692 Ring 1
6 872693 Ring 1
7 872694 Oil scraper ring 1
8 873173 Piston pin 1
9 1A007518 Crank pin retainer ring 2
10 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
11 834254 Gasket 1
12 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.160

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 8999175001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8999175002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 871342 Balance shaft 1
3 287959 Guide roller 1
4 8714465002 Gear T 1
4 8714465001 Gear S 1
5 8711565001 Gear S 1
5 8711565002 Gear T 1
6 847217 Nut 10M100 1
7 1A000427 Flat washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.170

Description

Gear box / Selector / Shift cam

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A007531 Selector drum 1
2 898627 Bearing 1
3 898628 Roller cage 1
4 847083 Clutch lever 1
5 B043224 Clutch relese shaft 1
6 623920 screw torx 1
7 1A006754 Grip shift 1
8 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
9 005970 Ring 1
10 847228 Washer 1
11 1A007910 Special screw 1
12 871554 Lever 1
13 847069 Spring 1
14 1A006444 TE flanged screw M6x20 1
15 847214 Washer 1
16 899154 Shift cam plate 1
17 B018064 Gear selector pin 1
18 006125 Flat washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 871442 Pin 1
2 847031 Fork 1
3 871443 Pin 1
4 847032 Fork 2
5 2A000090 Driven shaft 1
6 872958 Gear 1a 1
7 899434 Fifth speed gear 1
8 899432 3rd-4th gear 1
9 2A000089 4th gear 1
10 899435 Gear 6a 1
11 872959 Gear 2a 1
12 CM157101 Thrust washer 2.2 1
12 CM157102 Thrust washer 2 1
12 CM157103 Thrust washer 1.9 1
12 CM157104 Thrust washer 1.8 1
12 CM157105 Thrust washer 1.7 1
12 CM157106 Thrust washer 1.6 1
13 872954 Roller cage 1
14 872962 Washer 1
15 871428 Circlip 1
16 871427 Washer 1
17 847546 Shim washer 17,1x25x0,8 1
18 847547 Bush 1
19 847541 Washer 1x18x23 1
20 847545 Washer 1.2x17x28 1
21 899428 Primary shaft assy 1
22 B044240 Secondary shaft cpl. 1
23 B046328 Lubrication pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

1 Qty

Variants

24 873097 O-ring 1
25 1A006087 Gear position sensor 1
26 1A006094 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.200

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 006408 Safety washer 1
2 847183 Washer 1
3 871501 Idle gear 1
4 1A002999 Screw w/ flange 3
5 006409 Ring 1
6 871454 Oil pump gear 1
7 871451 Oil pump assy. 1
8 1A007520 Gasket 1
9 485655 Spring 1
10 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
11 431242 Oil filter 1
12 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
13 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
14 826165 Oil filter plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.210

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 871354 Water pump cover 1
2 871418 O-ring 1
3 871358 Impeller 1
4 1A005891 Water pump seal 1
5 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 3
6 871450 Pump-cylinder hose 1
7 CM001907 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001906 Hose clamp 1
9 8713724 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
10 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
11 899803 Water pump gear 1
12 865655 Water cooler-pump tube 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.220

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 1A005889 Clutch cover complete with water pump 1
2 878241 Cover gasket 1
3 851295 Oil filter cover 1
4 AP9150355 O-ring D53,65x2,68 1
5 AP9150167 Spring 1
6 874081 Oil filter 1
7 414838 screw M6x35 10
8 847075 Oil seal 12x20 1
9 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
10 1D001138 Minimum oil pressure sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.230

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 B045087 Clutch gearing 1
2 847045 Clutch pressure plate 1
3 871341 Driving clutch disc 5
4 1A007879 Driven clutch disc 1
5 847046 Clutch collar 1
6 879285 Clutch spring 5
7 847048 Screw with washer TCIC M5x35 5
8 876418 Washer 1
9 874760 Special nut 1
10 847223 Pin 1
11 B016310 Spacer 1
12 B016659 Flat washer 1
13 436783 Flanged nut M12 1
14 899798 Pinion Z=29 1
15 000097 Transmission key 1
16 006410 Circlip 1
17 847224 Washer 1
18 847222 Bearing 1
19 847042 Washer 1
20 899802 Water pump pinion 1
21 847043 Driven clutch disc 3
22 871316 Roller cage 22x26x13 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.270

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 874776 Flywheel side cover 1
2 1A007898 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 479986 O-ring 2
4 8290405 Timing plug assembly 2
5 414838 screw M6x35 10
6 874678 O-ring 1
7 874676 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.290

Description

Starter / Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 871486 Chain ring 1
2 8714915 Intermediate gear 1
3 1A005897 Starter motor 12V-0,45W 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 000097 Transmission key 1
6 871515 Plate 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.300

Description

Cdi magneto assy / Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 640043 Stator cpl. 1
2 015715 Screw M5x16 2
3 873498 Nut 1
4 840320 Washer 1
5 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
6 641009 Rotor cpl. 1
7 871369 Ring 1
8 871521 Sprag clutch 1
9 841613 screw 6
10 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B002935 Silencer 1
2 00H02201731 Silent-block 2
3 00H03406321 Gasket 1
4 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange M8x50 2
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
6 2B004074 Hose clamp 1
7 2B003505 Exhaust pipe 1
8 862560 Special nut 2
9 863506 Gasket 1
10 1D000353 Lamda sensor 1
11 2B003114 External cover 1
12 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5x15 3
13 00F04201361 Washer 6
14 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
15 876859 Spacer 3
16 487665 Fairlead 3
17 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.070

Description

Front fork Ming Xing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B002952 Front fork assy 1
2 B044047 Lower fork plate 1
3 B044048 Limit stop 2
4 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4
5 B044049 Fork tube cap 5
6 B044050 O-ring 2
7 B044051 Half ring 4
8 B044052 Ring spring 2
9 B044053 Sleeve 2
10 B044054 Washer 2
11 B044055 Oil seal 2
12 B044056 Snap ring 2
13 B044057 Dust cover 2
14 2B002955 LH hub 1
15 B044059 RH hub 1
16 B044060 Washer 2
17 AP8150196 Hex socket screw 2
18 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 1
19 B044062 RH hub cpl. 1
20 2B002954 LH hub cpl. 1
21 2B005150 LH hub 1
22 2B005149 RH hub 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.080

Description

Shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B000605R Rear shock absorber 1
2 00H00303892 1
3 00001213190 Clearance bush 2
4 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2
5 00H00302892 screw 12M175X50 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.010

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 00H01212841 Front wheel, black 1
2 00H01205031 Internal spacer 1
3 00058020200 Bearing 2
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 866090 Front brake disc 1
6 2B004560 M6x20 pre-coated hex head screw 6
7 899858 Front tyre 100/80-17 Savatech 1
8 00H01205271 Front wheel spindle 1
9 00H01203291 Spacer 1
10 00032015000 Washer 1
11 00H00300672 Nut 1
12 2B003229 Spacer 1
13 2B002059 Phonic wheel 1
14 2B003160 Wheel hub cap 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 867339 Rear wheel(complete) 1
2 00H01308091 Internal spacer 1
3 00058020200 Bearing 2
4 AP8201546 Tubeless tyre valve 1
5 866115 Rear brake disc 1
6 2B004560 M6x20 pre-coated hex head screw 6
7 85229R Rear tyre 130/70x17 1
8 865681 Wheel pin 1
9 00H00300672 Nut 1
10 866536 Washer 15X32X3 1
11 899485 Chain ring Z=60 1
12 2B003724 Chain 136 links 126R SHB 1/2x5/16 1
13 866540 Spacer 1
14 00H01303171 Chain tensioner 2
15 00H01301471 Plate 2
16 00H01301491 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
17 2B002571 Pre-coated M8x25 hex flange screw 6
18 2B003749 Connecting link 26/126R SHB 1
19 2B002074 Phonic wheel 1

Group

Brake system

Code

Price

06.010

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B003099 Front brake mast.cyl cpl 1
2 2B003961 Lever kit 1
3 2B003960 Brake switch kit 1
4 2B003963 Cover kit 1
5 2B003964 Bracket 1

Group

Brake system

Code

Price

06.020

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2B003497 Front brake caliper 1
2 2B003958 Brake pads kit SBS SI 100 HH 1
2 B044201 Brake pads kit SBS SI 90 HH 1
3 2B003959 Pins+spring+cotter pin kit 1
4 AP8150049 screw M10x60 2
5 2B003957 Bleeder kit 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.030

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 AP8235012 Rear brake lever 1
2 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
3 AP8221289 Rear brake lever spring 1
4 866514 Bush 1
5 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 1
6 AP8121697 Belleville spring 1
7 AP8150018 Washer 1
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
9 2B003444 Rear brake lever hydraulic pump 1
10 2B003954 Brake pump cover 1
11 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1
12 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
13 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
14 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
15 867238 Washer 4
16 B044204 Rear brake hose 1
17 865493 Stop switch 1
18 867237 Oil hose union 1
19 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.040

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

lotyl

Variants

1 2B003686 Rear brake caliper 1
2 2B003957 Bleeder kit 1
3 2B003956 Pad retainer clip 1
4 2B003955 Brake pads kit 1
5 2B003055 Bush 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.050

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000184 ABS electrohydraulic unit, prefilled 1
2 2B002737 Lower support 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
5 AP8152186 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
6 AP8121718 Headlight bush 3
7 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 3
8 297029 Washer 3
9 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 1
10 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
11 1C001209 Special screw 3
12 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 8
13 2B003100 Brake master cylinder-HECU pipe 1
14 2B003101 Brake calliper-HECU pipe 1
15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
17 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
20 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 1
21 668762 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.010

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 898909 Fork upper plate 1
2 AP8150170 Hex socket screw M8x25 2
3 865482 Nut 1
4 AP8104597 Gasket ring 2
5 AP8203550 Steering washer 2
6 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
7 865666 Tube 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.020

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 00G00909071 LH hand grip 1
2 B045981 Handlebars, half 2
3 866233 Anti.v weight, black 2
4 866266 Throttle grip 1
5 899637 Throttle cable 1
6 AP8124918 LH lights selector 1
7 AP8120657 Hose clamp 4.5X280 2
8 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
9 AP8150435 Hex socket screw M5x50 2
10 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2
11 AP8124914 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.030

Description

Clutch control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 865951 Clutch lever cpl. 1
2 00H00904291 Clutch lever 1
3 00H00900351 Clutch cable register 1
4 2R000321 clutch switch 1
5 865646 Clutch cable 1
6 AP8220135 Rubber spacer 1
7 873566 Plate 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

Price

08.010

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 897575 Headlight 1
2 893929 Lamp H8 12V 35W 2
3 640754 Lamp H11 12V-55W 3
4 893930 Lampholder 2
5 898696 Headlamp cable harness 1
6 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
7 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
8 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
9 B043223 Front turn indicator harness 2
10 AP8102375 Clip M5 1
11 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
12 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 3
13 AP8120416 Black hose 180x4,5 2
14 AP8121032 Bush 3
15 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 6
16 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 6
17 AP8150515 Light adjustment self-threading screw 1
18 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
19 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
20 AP8201727 Black cable guide 1
21 894796 Front headlight guard 3
22 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

Price

08.020

Description

Instruments

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
2 898687 Right instrument panel support 1
3 898688 Left instrument panel support 1
4 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
5 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
6 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
8 AP8121728 T bush 4
9 AP8150508 Hex socket screw M6x45 2
10 2D000260 Dashboard 1
11 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 4

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.030

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 858725 Taillight 1
2 2D000277 Taillight wiring harn. 1
3 AP8220186 Rubber spacer 2
4 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
5 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 858839 Taillight Cover 1
7 AP8150420 Self-tapping screw * 1
8 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
9 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
10 AP8152137 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
13 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
14 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
15 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 1
16 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 1
17 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
18 894566 T bush 1
19 AP8150204 Nut M4 1
20 AP8120657 Hose clamp 4.5X280 1

Group

Tank

Code

09.010

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 897759 Fuel tank 1
2 640517 Fuel pump cpl. 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 2B002300 Fuel pipe, cpl. 1
6 B043773 Fuel level sensor 1

Group

Cooling system

Code

Price

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 864510 Breather pipe 1
2 864572 Exp.tnk-rad. Hose 1
3 866136 Coolant tank 1
4 863943 Cover 1
5 00A00410501 Hose clamp 2
6 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 4
7 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1
8 867334 Water cooler 1
9 861299 Cover 1
10 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
11 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 AP8121679 T bush * 2
14 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 00008915020 Grommet 3
17 865655 Water cooler-pump tube 1
18 865654 Water cooler-head tube 1
19 864049 Electric fan 1
20 00H03800722 Washer 3
21 AP8161118 Pin 3
22 00003515370 Washer 3
23 864164 screw 1
24 00011142500 screw 2

Group

Electrical systems

Code

Price

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000276 Main wiring harness 1
2 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
3 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
4 AP8121075 T bush * 2
5 58090R Voltage regulator 1
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
7 863339 Horn 1
8 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
9 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
10 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 2
11 CM225707 Fuse 7,5A 1
12 CM225715 Fuse 15A 1
13 CM225720 Fuse 20A 1
14 CM225730 Fuse 30A 1
15 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 2
16 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
17 020003 Nut M 3 4
18 B043230 Coil holder 1
19 575268 Spring plate M8 2
20 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
21 583236 screw M3x20 4
22 254485 Spring plate M6 1
23 58120R HT coil 1
24 JC33510X94000 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
25 AP8161203 Fairlead 1
26 898067 HT wire 1
27 B043850 Hose clamp 1
28 896944 Fairlead 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

Price

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

29 2B002567 screw TEFL M5X16 1
30 859792 Sensor ABS 1
31 2D000455 Molletta 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.030

Description

Rear electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

1 2D000276 Main wiring harness 1
2 1R000317 Battery PTXL-BS 12V 6Ah Piaggio 1
2 584662 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-6Ah 1
3 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 AP8120581 Wiring clip 2
5 AP8112458 Battery negative leads 1
6 AP8120582 Cable-guide 2
7 AP8134186 Cable-guide 2
8 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2
9 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 2
10 859792 Sensor ABS 1
11 AP8124235 Flasher unit 12V 10W+10W 1
12 218812 Belt 1
13 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 0
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
15 AP8121728 T bush 1
16 898363 Battery holder 1
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 1D000680 Plugs spring 1
19 890760 Instrument support 1
20 2B003229 Spacer 1
21 896944 Fairlead 1
22 669282 Flat washer 1
23 894704 Fairlead 5
24 2B002567 screw TEFL M5X16 1
25 AP9100765 Spring 3