Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146522 Frame 1
2 AP8146393 Frng sup. snd. phor. 1
2 AP8146786 Frng sup. snd. phor. 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
3 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5
5 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
6 AP8102393 Oil filler cap w/ dipstick 1
7 AP8120280 O-ring 4087 2
8 AP8138772 Frame protection, black 1
9 AP8201124 Rubber spacer * 2
10 AP8134441 Shck sup. snd. phor 1
11 AP8102392 Oil filter 1
12 AP8121862 Washer D8x16x1,5 1
13 AP8152055 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 2
15 AP8152037 Washer 3
16 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 2
17 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 2
18 AP8120447 Oil breather pipe D6x11 1
19 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
20 AP8144016 pipe D10x18 2
21 AP8121977 Engine oil tube spring 1
22 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
23 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 2
24 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 2
25 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
26 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
27 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

28 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

28 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

29 AP8102498 Snap ring 1
30 AP8121889 Cable-guide 1
31 AP8120428 Cable-guide 1
32 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 2
33 AP8700814 Shock absorber plate 1

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

33 AP8700814 Shock absorber plate 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8135767 Fuel tank rear support 1
2 AP8135765 Saddle support, sand. cat. 1
3 AP8146532 Cradle 1 Country: Australia[AA], Australia[AUS]
3 AP8146581 Cradle 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8146581 Cradle 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
3 AP8146581 Cradle 1 Technical Specifications:Penitentiary police[PEN], Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 AP8146785 Cradle 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
4 AP8135683 Dblconrod sup. phor 1
5 AP8134190 RH anchor plate 1
6 AP8134234 LH anchor plate 1
7 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 1
8 AP8120972 Chain tensioner roller 1
9 AP8150018 Washer 2
10 AP8101108 Spacer * 1
11 AP8102376 Clip M6 10
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
13 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
14 AP8134274 Pipe holder plate 2
15 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
16 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
17 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2
18 AP8150392 Hex socket screw 3
19 AP8150400 Hex socket screw 1
19 AP8152013 Hex socket screw M10x105 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 AP8150040 Hex socket screw M10x110* 1
21 AP8150092 Hex socket screw M10x115* 1
22 AP8150079 Hex screw M8x25 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
22 AP8150079 Hex screw M8x25 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

23 AP8121092 Spacer * 1
24 AP8134186 Cable-guide 1
25 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3
26 AP8150354 Hex socket screw M8x85* 2
27 AP8152112 Hex socket screw 1
28 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 4
29 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 4
30 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 2
31 AP8150027 Nut M8 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
31 AP8150027 Nut M8 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Sirens - Headlights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 GU80743610 RH siren cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
2 GU80743611 LH siren cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 GU80451710 Maintenance 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
4 GU80450410 RH protection 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
5 GU80450310 LH protection 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
6 GU98084420 screw M8x20 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
7 GU95008208 Washer 8,4X15X1,5 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
8 GU80743510 RH clamp 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
8 GU80743515 RH clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
9 GU80743511 LH clamp 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
9 GU80743516 LH clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
10 GU03743380 strobo light, blue 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
11 GU98350312 Hex socket screw M6x12 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
12 GU95008206 Washer 6,15x11x0,8 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
13 GU92630106 Nut M6x1 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
14 GU98680581 Hex socket screw M10x8 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146750 RH footrest support al fin. 1
2 AP8146751 LH footrest support alum. 1
3 AP8146045 Rear footrests, pair 1
4 AP8121887 Rear footrests plate 2
5 AP8121888 Rear footrest pin 2
6 AP8134280 Rear footrest U-bolt 2
7 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
8 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4
9 AP8150250 Screw 2
10 AP8146485 Front footrest, pair 1
11 AP8121928 Footrest return spring 2
12 AP8121717 Footrest pin 2
13 AP8134756 RH front footrest bracket 1
14 AP8134757 LH front footrest bracket 1
15 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
16 AP8121252 Lock attachment pin 1
17 AP8150467 Hex socket screw M10x55 3
18 AP8101606 Split pin 2
19 AP8101928 Split pin 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146386 Lateral stand, phor. 1
1 AP8146790 Lateral stand, phor. 1

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

2 AP8121994 Central stand fixing screw 1
3 AP8121310 Cable-guide 1
4 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
5 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
6 AP8146464 Central stand 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

6 AP8146464 Central stand 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
7 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

7 AP8150436 Low self-locking nut 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
8 AP8150323 Screw 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

8 AP8150323 Screw 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
9 AP8132927 Double connecting rod pin 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
9 AP8132927 Double connecting rod pin 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

10 AP8121015 Lateral stand external spring 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

10 AP8121015 Lateral stand external spring 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
11 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]
11 AP8121014 Coil pull spring * 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
12 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
13 AP8120855 Central stand spring prot. 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

13 AP8120855 Central stand spring prot. 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
14 AP8144479 Stand spring protection 1
15 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
15 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

16 AP8121897 lubricator 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
16 AP8121897 lubricator 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8203570 Screw M8x30 10
2 AP8163089 Stem base 1
3 AP8123960 Ring nut 1
4 AP8123512 Nut 2
5 AP8123511 Cup 4
6 AP8123510 Pipe 2
7 AP8103504 Silent-block 4
8 AP8123605 Lower U-bolt 2
9 AP8123604 U-bolt 2
10 AP8123513 screw 2
11 AP8163090 Fork upper plate 1
12 AP8101513 Handlebar U-bolt cover 2
13 AP8138721 Protection 1
14 AP8121728 Tbush * 3
15 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
16 AP8110084 Roller bearing 2
17 AP8144146 Gasket ring 2
18 AP8121307 Washer 1
19 AP8120771 Rubber spacer * 1
20 AP8123243 Flanged nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123560 Screw 2
2 AP8163091 Washer 14x10,5x1,5 2
3 AP8123920 screw 2
4 AP8163092 RH sleeve 1
5 AP8163093 Bush 2
6 AP8163094 Cup 58x46x3 2
7 AP8163095 Gasket ring 45x58x11 2
8 AP8163096 Stop ring D.63 2
9 AP8163097 Dust cover D.45 2
10 AP8163098 Bush 2
11 AP8163099 Sleeve 2
11 AP8163275 Sleeve 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
12 AP8163100 Preload tube 2
12 AP8163276 Preload tube 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
13 AP8163101 Spring 2
14 AP8163102 Ring D39,5 2
15 AP8163103 Shock absorber 2
16 AP8163076 Return spring 2
17 AP8123655 Stroke limit stop 2
18 AP8163104 O-ring 2
19 AP8163105 Plug cpl. 2
20 AP8163106 LH sleeve 1
21 AP8163107 Front fork 1
21 AP8163258 Front fork 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
22 AP8163088 Kit fork 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8146583 Swing arm, phor al.fin 1
2 AP8121257 Chain tens. plate, pair 2
3 AP8149783 Upper chain guard, black 1
4 AP8134111 Rear swing arm plate 2
5 AP8149784 Lower chain guard, black 1
6 AP8120863 Chain guide plate 1
7 AP8125387 Rear swing arm pin 1
8 AP8120240 Gasket ring 4
9 AP8121121 Rear sw.arm piv.bush 2
10 AP8110067 Cage a rouleaux 22x28x16 4
11 AP8120363 Washer 6
12 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
13 AP8150299 Ring nut M17x1 1
14 AP8152073 Hex socket screw 2
15 AP8150297 Curved spring washer * 1
16 AP8220323 Cover 2
17 AP8121075 Tbush * 2
18 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
19 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
20 AP8121156 Bush 1
21 AP8138918 Shock absorber cover 1
22 AP8150431 Low nut M8 2
23 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
24 AP8150246 Screw 2
25 AP8152169 Screw 4,8x19* 2
26 AP8134186 Cable-guide 2
27 AP8117041 Adhesive sponge 6x30 1
28 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8123962 Shock absorber 1 Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue], Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya], Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey], Lead grey 2003-2004[lead], Police Cyan 2001[p.cya], Miro Red 2001[r.miro], Municipal Police White 2002[white], Lime Yellow 2003[yell]
2 AP8152147 Hex screw M10x47 2
3 AP8150210 Curved spring washer * 2
4 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
5 AP8150290 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8146160 Single conrod comp. 2
7 AP8110068 Oil seal D18x24x3 8
8 AP8110065 Cage a rouleaux 2
9 AP8135610 Single connecting rod pin 2
10 AP8146161 Double conrod comp. 1
11 AP8135609 Double connecting rod pin 1
12 AP8110066 Cage a rouleaux 3
13 AP8135608 Double connecting rod pin L25 1
14 AP8110067 Cage a rouleaux 22x28x16 2
15 AP8110069 Oil seal D22x28x4 2
16 AP8150338 Hex socket screw M12 X 108 1
17 AP8152146 Hex socket screw 1
18 AP8152144 Hex screw 1
19 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 2
20 AP8135607 Double connecting rod pin 1
21 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 5
22 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
23 AP8121041 Spacer * 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
23 AP8121041 Spacer * 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

24 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
24 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

25 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

26 AP8163113 Preload 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

26 AP8163277 Preload 1

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

27 AP8163044 Shock absorber 1

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

27 AP8705015 Shock absorber cpl. 1

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8120317 Plastic rivet, black 1
2 AP8149319 Air intake, grey 1
3 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 7
5 AP8148271 Windshield, transparent 1 Country: Australia[AA], Australia[AUS]
5 AP8149785 Windshield 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
5 AP8149785 Windshield 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
5 AP8149785 Windshield 1 Technical Specifications:Penitentiary police[PEN], Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
5 AP8168937 Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
6 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
7 AP8149857 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue], Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya], Miro Red 2001[r.miro]
7 AP8149878 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda] Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU]

7 AP8158498 Front fairing, white 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]

7 AP8158505 Front fairing, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya]

7 AP8168277 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]

7 AP8168296 Front fairing, red 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Lead grey 2003-2004[lead]

7 AP8168306 Front fairing, black 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Lime Yellow 2003[yell]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 AP8168885 Front fairing, red 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
7 AP8178034 Front fairing, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Rome Blue 2003[r.blu]
7 AP8178059 Front fairing, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu]
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
9 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 7
10 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
11 AP8121250 Bush 2
12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
2 AP8152078 Special screw M6 1
3 AP8152019 Special cap screw M6x12 1
4 AP8149320 Fairing, grey 1

Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue], Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya],

......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda], Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey], Lead grey 2003-2004[lead], Rome Blue 2003[r.blu], Miro Red 2001[r.miro], Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet], Lime Yellow 2003[yell]

4 GU80766210 Bored fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya], Municipal Police White 2002[white]
5 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8158162 Handguard pair, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu], Rome Blue 2003[r.blu]
6 AP8158162 Handguard pair, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue], Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya], GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda], Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey], Lead grey 2003-2004[lead], Police Cyan 2001[p.cya], Miro Red 2001[r.miro], Municipal Police White 2002[white], Lime Yellow 2003[yell]
6 AP8168990 Handguard pair, red 1

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

7 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
8 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
10 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
11 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 2
12 AP8121250 Bush 2
13 AP8126913 Front mudguard, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue],......GARDA Bluevert

2001[garda]

13 AP8126938 Front mudguard, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya]

13 AP8126943 Front mudguard, red 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Miro Red 2001[r.miro]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Front body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 AP8126972 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]
13 AP8126972 Front mudguard, white 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Rome Blue 2003[r.blu]
13 AP8126974 Front mudguard, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya]
13 AP8156030 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]
13 AP8156032 Front mudguard, grey 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Lead grey 2003-2004[lead]
13 AP8156033 Front mudguard, yellow 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Lime Yellow 2003[yell]
13 AP8156077 Front mudguard, yellow 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
13 AP8156098 Front mudguard, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu]
14 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 1
15 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
16 AP8121811 T bush 2
17 AP8134662 Fork stiffening plate 1
18 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 4
19 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 2
20 AP8121297 Expansion insert m5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Front body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8138768 Sump guard support 1
2 AP8152313 Captive nut M6 2
3 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
4 AP8149422 Sump guard, grey 1
5 AP8149321 Water cooler shield, grey 1
6 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
7 AP8117117 Acoustic insulation panel 1
8 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 7
9 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
10 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 4
12 AP8168936 Sump guard, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149058 Fuel tank, blue/grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue],......GARDA Bluevert

2001[garda]

1 AP8149860 Fuel tank, red/grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Miro Red 2001[r.miro]

1 AP8149868 Fuel tank, cyan/grey 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya]

1 AP8158497 Fuel tank, white 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]

1 AP8158504 Fuel tank, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya]

1 AP8168270 Fuel tank, grey/black 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]

1 AP8168291 Fuel tank, grey 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Lead grey 2003-2004[lead]

1 AP8168299 Fuel tank, yellow/grey 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Lime Yellow 2003[yell]

1 AP8168884 Fuel tank, yellow/grey 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

1 AP8178033 Fuel tank, blue 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Rome Blue 2003[r.blu]

1 AP8178058 Fuel tank, blue 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu]

2 AP8102503 Hose holder union 2
3 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
4 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 2
5 AP8120663 Rubber spacer * 1
6 AP8121773 Spacer * 1
7 AP8150018 Washer 1
8 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
9 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 AP8144159 Fuel tank gasket 1
11 AP8102535 Float chamber 1
12 AP8120893 Cap seal 1
13 AP8158164 Fuel filler cap 1
14 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
15 AP8150453 Hex socket screw M5x30 3
16 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8129290 Saddle 1 Year:2002[2] Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]
1 AP8129290 Saddle 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu], Lead grey 2003-2004[lead], Rome Blue 2003[r.blu], Lime Yellow 2003[yell]
1 AP8129290 Saddle 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue], Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya],

......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda], Police Cyan

2001[p.cya], Miro Red 2001[r.miro]

1 AP8129329 Saddle, black 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]

1 AP8129400 Saddle 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

2 AP8149305 Rack 1
3 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
4 AP8121795 T bush 1
5 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
7 AP8221145 Tbush * 4
8 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
11 AP8102348 Toolkit clip 1
12 AP8120317 Plastic rivet, black 1
13 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 AP8104144 Saddle lock 1
15 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
16 AP8144088 Rear saddle support rubber 4
17 AP8144089 Front saddle support rubber 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
19 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
20 AP8102600 Cover 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149787 LH side panel, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue],......GARDA Bluevert

2001[garda]

1 AP8149867 LH side panel, red 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Miro Red 2001[r.miro]

1 AP8149875 LH side panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya]

1 AP8158500 LH side panel, cyan 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]

1 AP8158507 LH side panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya]

1 AP8168279 LH side panel, grey 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]

1 AP8168298 LH side panel, grey 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Lead grey 2003-2004[lead]

1 AP8168305 LH side panel, yellow 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Lime Yellow 2003[yell]

1 AP8168887 LH side panel, yellow 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

1 AP8178036 LH side panel, blue 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Rome Blue 2003[r.blu]

1 AP8178061 LH side panel, blue 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu]

2 AP8149786 RH side panel, blue 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue],......GARDA Bluevert

2001[garda]

2 AP8149866 RH side panel, red 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Miro Red 2001[r.miro]

2 AP8149874 RH side panel, cyan 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya]

2 AP8158499 RH side panel, cyan 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]


Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 AP8158506 RH side panel, cyan 1 Year:2001[1] Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya]
2 AP8168278 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]
2 AP8168297 RH side panel, grey 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4] Vehicle colour:Lead grey 2003-2004[lead]
2 AP8168304 RH side panel, yellow 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Lime Yellow 2003[yell]
2 AP8168886 RH side panel, yellow 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
2 AP8178035 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Rome Blue 2003[r.blu]
2 AP8178060 RH side panel, blue 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Penitentiary Lord Blue 2003[l.blu]
3 AP8138747 RH side panel guard 1
4 AP8138829 LH side panel guard 1
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 8
7 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 4
8 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 2
9 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 2
10 AP8117095 RH heat protection 1
11 AP8117096 LH heat protection 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8149858 Luggage rack, grey 1
2 AP8144082 Rubber spacer 2
3 AP8126911 Number-plate extension 1
4 AP8126912 Number plate holder, black 1
5 AP8102376 Clip M6 2
6 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
8 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
9 AP8220192 Rubber spacer * 2
10 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
12 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
14 AP8121259 Threaded bush 1
15 AP8121260 Bush 1
16 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
17 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
18 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2
19 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Aluminium top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8178023 Aluminium top box 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
2 AP8790188 Top box support 50L 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
3 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
4 AP8700823 Spacer 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
5 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
6 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
7 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
8 AP8150046 Hex socket screw M8x55 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
9 AP8101108 Spacer * 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
10 AP8104689 Support assy. 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
11 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 3 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
12 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
13 AP8126702 Rubber spacer 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
14 AP8790114 Rotor kit with key 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
15 AP8104688 Lock 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
16 AP8104687 Lock 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
17 AP8104686 Bracket 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Police top box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792142 X-BOX top box 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
2 AP8149120 Top box hooking plate 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 AP8792228 New Concept top box 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
3 GU80487610 New Concept top box 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
4 GU98680330 Hex socket screw M6x30 2 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
5 GU98680345 Hex socket screw 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
6 GU95008306 Washer 6,4x12x1,2 3 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
7 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 4 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
8 AP8790188 Top box support 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
9 GU80741000 Rear headlight 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
10 GU80487515 New Concept top box kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
11 GU80487516 X-BOX top box kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
12 GU80471510 Rubber spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
13 GU80502910 Bracket 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
14 GU80471310 Bracket 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
15 GU80502810 Bracket 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
16 AP8104197 Top box lock cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
17 AP8796361 Top box handle kit 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Additional battery kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124640 Battery 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
2 GU80704810 Battery hook 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 GU30707301 Angle bar 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
4 GU80489110 Battery plate 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
5 GU91551010 Rubber spacer 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
6 GU30576100 Spacer D.6,5 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
7 GU92630206 Nut M6x1 4 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
8 GU80487910 Partition plane 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
9 GU80704515 Additional battery kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8700846 LH connecting 1
2 AP8700823 Spacer 2
3 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 2
4 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
5 GU80458310 RH protection 1
6 GU80458610 LH protection 1
7 GU80489810 Rubber seal weapon 2
8 AP8700840 Fixing pin 4
9 AP8796241 RH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
9 GU80482612 RH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Finance Police[FIN]
9 GU80482615 RH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
9 GU80482617 RH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Penitentiary police[PEN]
9 GU80482618 RH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Carabinieri[CC]
10 GU98370515 screw 4
11 GU92650005 Nut 4
12 AP8700847 RH connecting 1
13 GU80480015 Suitcase kit 1
14 GU80485010 RH support 1
15 GU80486510 LH support 1
16 GU98682525 screw 2
17 GU95008310 Washer 10,5x22x2,5 2
18 GU92630110 Nut M10X1,5 2
19 GU98084416 screw 4
20 GU95008208 Washer 8,4X15X1,5 4
21 GU28584845 Rubber spacer 2
22 AP8796242 LH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
22 GU80485712 LH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Finance Police[FIN]
22 GU80485715 LH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Side cases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 GU80485717 LH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Penitentiary police[PEN]
22 GU80485718 LH suitcase 1 Technical Specifications:Carabinieri[CC]
23 GU03785980 Electronic control unit 1
24 GU80596810 Fairlead 1
25 GU80487911 Partition plane 1
26 AP8792117 Lock no rotor+Key 1
27 AP8790114 Rotor kit with key 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124942 Dashboard complete 1 Technical Specifications:Penitentiary police[PEN], Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
1 AP8124942 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[j], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P]
1 AP8127237 Dashboard complete 1 Country:Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8127206 Thermometer 1
3 AP8127207 Speedometer cpl. 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[j], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P]
3 AP8127207 Speedometer cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Penitentiary police[PEN], Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 AP8127236 Speedometer cpl. 1 Country:Great Britain[UK]
4 AP8127209 Contagiri cpl. 1
5 AP8158229 Dashboard panel 1
6 AP8127080 Tachometer sponge 1
7 AP8158230 Dashboard lower support 1
8 AP8158231 Indicator light box 1
9 AP8127210 Dashboard cable 1
10 AP8121541 Dashboard bush 5
11 AP8127088 Lamp 12V-2W 1
12 AP8127089 Lamp 6
13 AP8127090 Lamp 2
14 AP8117198 Speedometer sponge 1
15 AP8127094 Self-tap screw 3x13 inox 5
16 AP8127086 Rubber spacer * 1
17 AP8127085 Thermometer bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 AP8152037 Washer 3
19 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
20 AP8127095 Nut M4 8
21 AP8127096 Washer 4
22 AP8121542 Plain washer 1
23 AP8121543 Nut 1
24 AP8121544 Silent-block 4
25 AP8127097 Self-tap screw 3x13 2
26 AP8127231 Resistence with harness 1
27 AP8114421 Tachometer cable 1
28 AP8114422 Odometer cable 1
29 AP8114455 Reset ring nut+wire 1
30 GU30787310 Block 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Handlebar - Mirrors

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118605 Handlebar, grey 1
2 AP8201842 Mirror mounting clump 2
3 AP8102324 RH rearview mirror 1
4 AP8102325 LH rearview mirror 1
5 AP8201856 Ring nut for clamp 2
6 AP8201843 Terminal cover 2
7 GU80503810 Loudspeaker support 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
8 AP8163274 Crosspiece 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
9 AP8118669 Crosspiece cpl. 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
10 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 4 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
11 AP8163272 Lower U-bolt 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
12 AP8163273 Upper U-bolt 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Controls I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152223 Special cap screw M2x12* 2
2 AP8118316 Throttle w/out hand grip 1
3 AP8152224 Nut M2* 2
4 AP8121826 RH handgrip washer 2
5 AP8124913 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
5 AP8124913 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
5 AP8124914 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
5 AP8124919 RH lights sel. w/wiring 1 Country:Japan[J], Japan[JJ]
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
7 AP8118416 Front brake lever 1
8 AP8113537 screw 2
9 AP8113058 Brake lever pin 1
10 AP8113552 Front master cyl.plug 1
11 AP8113203 Brake lever U-bolt 1
12 AP8213243 Master cyl.level window 1
13 AP8104572 Anti.v weight, black 1
14 AP8113620 Front master cilinder 1
15 AP8152078 Special screw M6 1
16 AP8114412 Throttle cable 1
17 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 1
18 AP8150157 Hex socket screw M6x60 1
19 AP8118317 Handgrip pair, black 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
19 AP8118317 Handgrip pair, black 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK],

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Controls I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
19 GU80603315 RH hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
20 AP8124597 Front brake switch+harness 1
20 GU80603215 LH hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
21 AP8113522 Front brake lever stop 1
21 GU80756415 Electric control hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
22 GU80603315 RH hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
23 GU80603215 LH hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
24 GU80756415 Electric control hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
25 GU80978215 Heated hand grip kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Controls II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8118441 Clutch lever cpl. 1
2 AP8118490 Nut 1
3 AP8118621 Starter lever 1
4 AP8118376 screw 2
5 AP8150157 Hex socket screw M6x60 1
6 AP8124915 LH lights sel. w/wiring 1
7 AP8152019 Special cap screw M6x12 1
8 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 1
9 AP8114358 Clutch cable bellows 1
10 AP8118349 U-bolt 1
11 AP8118355 Register 1
12 AP8118201 Clutch lever screw 1
13 AP8104572 Anti.v weight, black 1
14 AP8118432 Clutch lever 1
15 AP8118317 Handgrip pair, black 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
15 AP8118317 Handgrip pair, black 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[j], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
16 AP8114435 Clutch cable 1
17 AP8114413 Choke cable 1
18 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
19 GU80603315 RH hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
20 GU80603215 LH hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
21 GU80756415 Electric control hand grip 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
22 GU80978215 Heated hand grip kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
23 GU80503510 PTT support 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104212 Water cooler with plug 1
2 AP8104328 Water cooler filler cap 1
3 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
4 AP8120512 Cable-guide 1
5 AP8134239 Lower water cooler support 1
6 AP8112939 Thermal switch 1
7 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 2
8 AP8127021 Fan, cpl. 1
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5
10 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
11 AP8144325 Water cooler-head tube 1
12 AP8121922 Water cooler bush 2
13 AP8120594 Rubber spacer 2
14 AP8101372 Silent-block 2
15 AP8121837 Aluminium washer 1
16 AP8120673 Water return hose 1
17 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
18 AP8201417 Cable-guide 1
19 AP8101588 Hose clip D.24,5x8,6 2
20 AP8102376 Clip M6 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Expansion tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8138264 Expansion tank 1
2 AP8120354 Cover 1
3 AP8220191 Gasket 1
4 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
5 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
6 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
7 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
8 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 AP8144622 Hose 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
11 AP8131740 Expansion tank 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
12 AP8201463 Rad cap w/ vent 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
13 AP8104672 Joint 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
14 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
15 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
16 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
17 AP8201170 Hose clip D26 2 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
2 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
3 AP8144425 Filter housing plug 1 Technical Specifications:Version 25 Kw[25kw]
3 AP8144428 Filter housing plug 1 Technical Specifications:Full Power Version[F.P.]
4 AP8144039 Plug gasket 1
5 AP8149306 Filter housing cover 1
6 AP8152275 Screw w/ flange M5x25 8
7 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 8
8 AP8144326 Intake hose 1
9 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 AP8121718 Headlight bush 2
11 AP8220192 Rubber spacer * 2
12 AP8102715 Air filter 1
13 AP8149323 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
13 AP8178766 Filter housing base 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
14 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
15 AP8152226 Hex socket screw 1
16 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
17 AP8138753 Battery closing plate 1
18 AP8120459 Silent-block * 1
19 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
20 AP8120876 Plug 1
21 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
22 AP8117118 Filter heat prot. 1
23 AP8120993 Breather pipe 7,5x12,5 1
24 AP8117187 Acoustic insulation panel 1
25 AP8102378 Hose clamp D11,3 2
26 AP8124867 Air temp. Sensor 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8101890 Black hose D8 2
28 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 2
29 AP8102060 Hose clamp 2
30 AP8120955 Pipe, grey 3x8 1
31 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1
32 AP8220325 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
33 AP8120772 Breather pipe 1
34 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Secondary air

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8176114 SAS valve 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8134995 Valve support clamp 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
3 AP8144677 Intake pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
4 AP8144675 RH air pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
5 AP8144676 LH air pipe sas 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
6 AP8144678 Air pipe sas sas 2 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
7 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
8 AP8101586 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 4 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
9 AP8101573 Hose clamp D16-24x8* 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8102377 Hose clamp D9,1* 2 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
11 AP8104858 Hose clamp 2 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
13 AP8221097 Tbush * 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
14 AP8152284 Screw w/ flange 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Fuel pump cpl.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106769 Fuel pump flange 1
2 AP8124950 Fuel level sensor 1
3 AP8150428 Hex socket screw M4x6* 3
4 AP8124941 Fuel pump wiring 1
5 AP8152040 Hex socket screw 1
6 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 2
7 AP8106731 Fuel filter 1
8 AP8106770 Fuel pump 1
9 AP8134661 Hose clamp D.37 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 1
12 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 1
13 AP8121469 Spring 1
14 AP8144333 O-ring 1
15 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 10
16 AP8120285 O-ring 123 1
17 AP8104377 Hose clamp 4
18 AP8104192 Coupling 2
19 AP8144330 Filter pipe-pump 1
20 AP8144332 Filter pipe-delivery 1
21 AP8104181 Fuel pump cpl. 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106733 Throttle body cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
1 AP8176118 Throttle body cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
2 AP8144367 Fuel return hose 1
3 AP8144366 Delivery fuel pipe 1
4 AP8106730 Injector 2
5 AP8124866 Throttle body sensor 1
6 AP8106893 Clip 2
7 AP8106899 Min.eng.spd adj.cable 1
8 AP8106900 Spring 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8119610 RH silencer w/catalyzer 1
2 AP8119611 LH silencer w/catalyzer 1
3 AP8119463 RH silencer prot., black 1
4 AP8119464 LH silencer prot., black 1
5 AP8150334 Nut M8 4
6 AP8135978 Exhaust pipes cover 1
7 AP8119587 RH exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
7 AP8119835 RH exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
8 AP8135304 Chrome flange collar, black 1
9 AP8119427 LH exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
9 AP8119836 LH exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
10 AP8120823 Gasket ring D30x35x20 3
11 AP8119425 Exhaust unit gasket 2
12 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 6
13 AP8221297 Insulating washer 8
14 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 6
15 AP8102747 Silencer clip 3
16 AP8102376 Clip M6 8
17 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 AP8119602 CO intake screw 1
19 AP8119603 Washer 10x14x1 1
20 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
21 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 4
22 AP8150378 Washer 6,4x18x2 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113485 Front brake disc, stainl. D300 1
2 AP8104317 Odometer gear 1 Country:Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8104469 Odometer gear 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P]
2 AP8104469 Odometer gear 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 AP8109096 Front wheel flap 19 1
4 0000000 Tyre 1
5 0000000 Tyre 1
6 AP8108576 Front wheel(complete) 1
7 AP8108757 LH front spoke 18
8 AP8108758 RH front spoke 18
9 AP8108469 Wheel D19 1
10 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
11 AP8125542 Front hub 1
12 AP8125755 Front wheel spindle 1
13 AP8125720 Front wheel spacer 1
14 AP8113967 Front brake hose 1
14 AP8133629 Front brake hose 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]
15 AP8113930 Front brake caliper 1
16 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
17 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
18 AP8120864 O-ring 1
19 AP8113627 Pads pair 1
20 AP8133502 Air bleed valve 1
21 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 AP8225346 Bearing 6203-2RS 2
23 AP8133500 Front hub spacer 1
24 AP8120865 Drive key 1
25 AP8152318 Screw w/ flange M10x35 2
26 AP8113999 Pins+Caliper springs 1
27 AP8113548 Guard 1
28 AP8152156 Hex socket screw M6x14 6
29 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 2
30 AP8121546 Fairlead 1
31 AP8121547 Fairlead 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8109004 Rear wheel flap 1
2 0000000 Tyre 1
3 0000000 Tyre 1
4 AP8107103 Chain ring Z=46 1
5 AP8108935 Rear wheel 1
6 AP8108759 Spoke 3,5 36
7 AP8108471 Wheel D17 1
8 AP8125423 Outside spacer 1
9 AP8125427 Internal spacer 1
10 AP8125859 Crown holder 1
11 AP8125860 Rear clutch 1
12 AP8125649 Rear wheel spindle 1
13 AP8125650 Wheel pin washer 2
14 AP8125861 Flexible coupling rubber 4
15 AP8150433 Low self-locking nut M16x1,5* 1
16 AP8108672 Nipples D3,5 36
17 AP8110045 Hub bearing D17x40x12 2
18 AP8125462 Oil seal 30x40x7 1
19 AP8125442 Rear wheel spacer 1
20 AP8110050 Spring drive bearing 1
21 AP8125425 Spacer 1
22 AP8203074 Gasket ring 1
23 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 6
24 AP8152288 Screw w/ flange 6
25 AP8107123 Chain 1
26 AP8150495 Circlip d40 1
27 AP8125805 Circlip d47 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113241 Brake oil tank complete 1
2 AP8113553 Tank cap 1
3 AP8113502 Rear master cylinder 1
4 AP8113288 Rubber bellows 1
5 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
6 AP8150021 Ext. notched washer 1
7 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
8 AP8113276 Pump rod 1
9 AP8210007 RH ball joint M6 1
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 4
11 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
13 AP8146400 Rear brake lever 1
14 AP8121808 Coil pull spring * 1
15 AP8120972 Chain tensioner roller 1
16 AP8120196 O-ring 3056 2
17 AP8121805 Spacer 8,2x14x49,5 1
18 AP8120850 Chain tensioner bush 1
19 AP8150018 Washer 1
20 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
21 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
22 AP8149782 Rear pump protection 1
23 AP8121811 T bush 2
24 AP8144281 Front fairing gasket 1
25 AP8102811 Hose clamp D9,6 2
26 AP8144151 Rubber pipe 1
27 AP8150087 Hex socket screw 1
28 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
30 AP8150073 Hex screw M 6 x 30 1
31 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
32 AP8113931 Rear brake hose 1
33 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
34 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
35 AP8146456 Cable-guide bow 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.36

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
2 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
3 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1
4 AP8113549 Air bleed valve 1
5 AP8113538 Pads kit 1
6 AP8113487 Rear brake caliper 1
7 AP8113486 Rear brake disc 1
8 AP8117116 Pipe cover 1
9 AP8113548 Guard 1
10 AP8113931 Rear brake hose 1
11 AP8134186 Cable-guide 2
12 AP8152156 Hex socket screw M6x14 6

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Headlight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124098 Headlight 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Holland[NL], Portugal[P]
1 AP8124098 Headlight 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
1 AP8124444 Headlight -UK- 1 Country:Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], Japan[J], JapanJJ], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8124400 Front headlight guard 2
3 AP8124401 Front headlight guard 1
4 AP8124625 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
5 AP8224209 Lampholder 1
6 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
7 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
8 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
9 AP8147126 Lower light guard decal 1
10 AP8147125 Upper light guard decal 1
11 AP8212818 RH front turn indicator 1
12 AP8212829 RH Turn indicator f.lens 1
13 AP8212819 LH front turn indicator 1
14 AP8212830 LH front turn indicator lens 1
15 AP8124777 Anti-condensate rubber 1
16 AP8224216 Spring 1
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
18 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 4
19 AP8124472 Lampholder 1
20 AP8127178 Lamp H1 12V 55W 1
21 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2
22 AP8127121 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.37

Description

Headlight

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8124215 Taillight 1
2 AP8124897 Taillight lens-usa- 1
3 AP8124898 Rear reflector-usa- 1
4 AP8124451 Flexible plate 2
5 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
6 AP8221017 Spacer 2
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5
8 AP8124217 Taillight wiring harn. 1
9 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
10 AP8148268 Turn indicator adapter 2 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
11 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 2
12 AP8224258 Turn indicator lens 2 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
13 AP8124880 screw 4,2x19 2
14 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 2
15 AP8121795 T bush 2
16 AP8224173 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
17 AP8224174 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU],

Group

FRAME

Code

28.38

Description

Taillight

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
18 AP8224390 Lamp R10W 12v 2 Country:Austria[A], Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Italy[I], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
19 AP8224389 Lamp P21/5W 12V 2
20 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1
21 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
22 AP8150252 Hex socket screw M5x20 1
23 AP8112922 Rear turn indicator 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
24 AP8112756 Turn indicator lens 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
25 AP8121795 T bush 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
26 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.39

Description

Strobo rod

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 GU80438610 Number plate holder 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
2 GU80785610 Strobo support 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 GU80789810 Antenna support 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
4 GU91180832 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
5 GU80999510 Motorized column kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
6 GU98680460 Hex socket screw M8x60 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
7 GU98682435 Hex socket screw 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
8 GU95008206 Washer 6,15x11x0,8 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
9 GU28999580 Manual strobo kit SONORA 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
10 GU80978415 Motorized strobo kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
11 GU80978515 Manual strobo kit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]
12 GU03785980 Electronic control unit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
13 GU28530529 Strobo lens 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
14 GU28530526 Motorized strobo assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
15 GU28530580 Manual strobo lamp 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.40

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8112920 Battery 1
2 AP8131838 Battery holder 1
3 AP8124636 Starter relay 12V/150A 1
4 AP8124235 Flasher unit 1
5 AP8124100 Horn 1
6 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
7 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
8 AP8124864 Coil 1
9 AP8212469 Relay 12V/20A 1
10 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 1
11 AP8120218 Terminal cap 3
12 AP8201727 Black cable guide 1
13 AP8124940 Main wiring harness 1
14 AP8112830 Relay-starter motor cable 1
15 AP8150026 Nut M6 3
16 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 3
17 AP8112857 Relay battery wiring 1
18 AP8212588 Diode 2
19 AP0297547 Spark plug DR8EB 1
20 AP8124870 HT wire 1
21 AP8134653 Coil holder 1

PEGASO

2611 - Pegaso 650 IE 2001-2004

Group

FRAME

Code

28.41

Description

Rear electrical system

Service

1


Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8127211 CDI unit assy 1
2 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
3 AP8124940 Main wiring harness 1
4 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
5 AP8120754 Rubber fuse box 3
6 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
7 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
8 AP8112942 Rubber fuse box 1
9 AP8112244 Fuse 7,5A 2
10 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 2
11 AP8112506 Fuse 20A 2
12 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
13 AP8112941 Voltage regulator 1
14 AP8112996 Microswitch 1
15 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
16 AP8124266 Inclination sensor 1
17 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
18 AP8124217 Taillight wiring harn. 1
19 AP8224393 Lamp WY5W 12V 1
20 AP8201727 Black cable guide 2
21 AP8112254 Block 3 vie 1
22 AP8124977 Rotary switch 1
23 AP8112959 Oil-neutral gear harness 1
24 AP8146525 Voltage regulator support 1
25 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 2
26 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
27 GU80748010 Auxiliary wiring harness 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.42

Description

Police electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 GU80742811 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
2 GU80756320 Lights selector 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
3 GU28737680 Electronic control unit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
4 GU80750226 Turn indicator wiring 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
5 GU17750520 Flasher unit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
6 GU17751200 Block 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
7 GU28745761 Turn indicator switch 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
8 AP8112176 Fuse 15A 2 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
9 GU03785980 Electronic control unit 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
10 GU80743910 Battery relay 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
11 GU80503910 Extension PTT 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
11 GU80503911 Deviation extension 1 Technical Specifications:State Police[POL]
12 GU30732500 Relay 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.43

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8104217 Lock kit 1
2 AP8158164 Fuel filler cap 1
3 AP8104144 Saddle lock 1
4 AP8124593 Main switch - steering lock 1
5 AP8150349 Special screw M8x15 1
6 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
7 AP8102880 Aprilia milled key 1
8 AP8150453 Hex socket screw M5x30 3
9 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
10 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
11 AP8150211 Hex socket screw M8x16 1
12 AP8146456 Cable-guide bow 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.44

Description

Name plate

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8101856 Toolkit 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
1 AP8102495 Toolkit 1 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
2 AP8167543 ECE dataplate 1 Country:Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Japan[J], Japan[JJ]
3 AP8167655 Noise emission sticker 1 Country:Australia[AA], Australia[AUS]
4 AP8157858 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Version 25 Kw[25kw], Euro1 homologation[E1]
4 AP8166373 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
4 AP8167490 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Denmark[DK], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Greece[GR], Japan[J], Japan[JJ], Holland[NL], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK] Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
4 AP8167490 Constructor dataplate 1 Country:Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], Italy[I] Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1], Full Power Version[F.P.]
4 AP8167490 Constructor dataplate 1 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1], Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
4 AP8167562 Constructor dataplate 1 Country: Australia[AA], Australia[AUS] Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
4 AP8177882 Constructor dataplate 1 Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet] Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.45

Description

Decal and operator's handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8167319 Decal set 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Bluevert 2001[blue]

1 AP8167320 Decal set 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Miro Red 2001[r.miro]

1 AP8167321 Decal set 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Egeo Cyan 2001[e.cya]

1 AP8167338 Decal set 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:......GARDA Bluevert 2001[garda]

1 AP8177185 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Pearly Grey 2003-2004[grey]

1 AP8177223 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3], 2004[4]

Vehicle colour:Lead grey 2003-2004[lead]

1 AP8177224 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Lime Yellow 2003[yell]

1 AP8177746 Decal set 1

Year:2003[3]

Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet]

1 GU80923310 Decal set 1

Year:2001[1]

Vehicle colour:Police Cyan 2001[p.cya]

1 GU80923315 Decal set 1

Year:2002[2]

Vehicle colour:Municipal Police White 2002[white]

2 AP8104311 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1 Technical Specifications:Municipal Police[PM], State Police[POL]
2 AP8104311 Operator's handbook-I-F-D- 1 Country:Austria[A], Belgium[B], Switzerland[CH], Germany[D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], France[F], Italy[I]
2 AP8104312 Operator's handbook-P-E-UK- 1 Country:Australia[AA], Australia[AUS], Spain[E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], Portugal[P], Great Britain[UK]
2 AP8104313 Operator's handbook -NL-DK-GR- 1

Country:Belgium[B], Denmark[DK], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK[EU], Greece[GR], Holland[NL]

2 AP8104496 Operator's handbook-gr-j-uk- 1

Country:Japan[J], Japan[JJ]


Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8106763 Engine 655 Enduro 1
2 AP8146413 Gear lever 1
3 AP8148735 Sprocket cover, grey 1
4 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
5 AP8106762 LH intake manifold 1
6 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 4
7 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4 Technical Specifications:Euro1 homologation[E1]
7 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4 Technical Specifications:Euro 2 omologation[E2]
8 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
9 AP8134186 Cable-guide 1
10 AP8106761 RH intake manifold 1
11 AP8148734 Cylinder cover, grey 1
12 AP8117119 Acoustic insulation panel 1
13 AP8221297 Insulating washer 2
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
15 AP8221023 T bush 2
16 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
17 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
18 AP8102060 Hose clamp 2
19 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 3
20 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Crankcase I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0210379 Complete clutch cover 1
2 AP0260300 Acoustic insulation panel 1
3 AP0275030 Panel support 1
4 AP0841680 Special TE screw 3
5 AP0250450 Oil seal 12x28x7 1
6 AP0240541 Stud bolt M10x62 2
7 AP0230581 Gasket 1
8 AP0840882 Hex socket screw 10
9 AP0241262 Hex socket screw 2
10 AP0296341 Crankcase assy 1
11 AP0233675 Bush 48x52x22,8 1
12 AP0233680 Bush 48x52x22,8 1
13 AP0632010 Pin M8x12 5
14 AP0929650 Pin 5x10 2
15 AP0247320 Bush 2
16 AP0250910 Gasket 1
17 AP0241822 Hex socket screw 9
18 AP0241810 Hex socket screw 2
19 AP0240531 Hex socket screw 2
20 AP0241262 Hex socket screw 1
21 AP0552280 Gasket 1
22 AP0840277 Magnetic drain plug m18x1,5 1
23 AP0240545 Stud bolt M10x78 2
24 AP0229301 Pin M6x50 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Crankcase II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0430550 Oil seal 15x24x7 1
2 AP0230395 Oil seal 25x40x7 1
3 AP0932826 Bearing 6305 1
4 AP0232501 Bearing 6303 E-RS1 1
5 AP0232764 Bearing 6205 1
6 AP0932815 Bearing 6303 ETN9 1
7 AP0932830 Ball 1
8 AP0239280 Compression spring 13,5 1
9 AP0256170 Valve closer screw 1
10 AP0256330 Joint m12x1,5 2
11 AP0950141 Gasket ring 8x13 1
12 AP0440193 Hex socket screw 1
13 AP0247790 Spacer 6,2x10x14,5 1
14 AP0941500 Hex screw 1
15 AP0237060 Free pinion shaft 1
16 AP0956169 Oil pressure switch 1
17 AP0241852 Contact screw 1
18 AP0260570 Oil anti-return valve 1
19 AP0256150 Valve pin 1
20 AP0239810 Spring 1
21 AP0256170 Valve closer screw 1
22 AP0260760 Cover 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0256321 Oil strainer 1
2 AP0256430 Plate 1
3 AP0941925 Special TE screw 2
4 AP0256185 Oil filter 1
5 AP0230920 O-ring 60x2,5 1
6 AP0210414 Oil filter cover 1
7 AP0241932 Hex socket screw 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0235272 Idle gear Z=31 1
2 AP0634270 Idle gear Z=15/31 1
3 AP0220250 Tachometer shaft 1
4 AP0932740 Pin 2x11,8 1
5 AP0634260 Gear Z=16 1
6 AP0845240 Circlip 1
7 AP0927945 Washer 6,2x12x1 1
8 AP0241070 Joint m16x1/m16x1,5 1
9 AP0930500 Oil seal 6x11x3/4,5 1
10 AP0237051 Oil pump shaft assy. 2
11 AP0232730 Pin 4x15,8 2
12 AP0956277 Internal and external rotor 1
13 AP0256347 Internal and external rotor 1
14 AP0210640 Oil pump cover 2
15 AP0640821 screw 6
16 AP0827590 Thrust washer 10,1/17/1 2
17 AP0232430 Pin 2
18 AP0234561 Oil pump gear Z=25 2
19 AP0245330 Circlip 10x1 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0295191 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 AP0429150 Pin 8x24 1
3 AP0294478 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1
4 AP0246570 Transmission key 4x5 2
5 AP0946015 Transmission key 6x9 1
6 AP0627030 Spacer 48x67x1 1
7 AP0627030 Spacer 48x67x1 1
7 AP0627031 Spacer 48x67x1,25 1
7 AP0627032 Spacer 48x67x1,5 1
7 AP0627033 Spacer 48x67x1,75 1
7 AP0627035 Spacer 48x67x1,4 1
8 AP0237999 Balance shaft Z=11 1
9 AP0227542 Thrust washer 24,3/41/1,5 1
10 AP0627070 Spacer 20x41x0,8 1
10 AP0627071 Spacer 20x41x1,0 1
10 AP0627072 Spacer 20x41x1,2 1
10 AP0627073 Spacer 20x41x1,4 1
11 AP0932096 Bearing etn9/c3 2
12 AP0945759 Break washer a22 1
13 AP0842230 Nut m22x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0613305 Cylinder with piston 1
2 AP0294285 Piston assy 99,97/99,98mm 1 Technical Specifications:Until motor n. 635618[OLD]
2 AP0295986 Piston assy 99,97 A+B 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]
2 AP0295987 Piston assy 99,98 B+C 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]
3 AP0295184 Piston ring set 1 Technical Specifications:Until motor n. 635618[OLD]
3 AP0295984 Piston ring set 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]
4 AP0216201 Piston pin 22x14,5/18x68,7 1
5 AP0245436 Stop ring 22 2
6 AP0230604 Gasket 1
7 AP0230592 Gasket 1
8 AP0242851 Nut 4
9 AP0840882 Hex socket screw 3
10 AP0240705 Stud bolt m10x117 4
11 AP0240545 Stud bolt M10x78 1
12 AP0929650 Pin 5x10 2
13 AP0241375 Cover m24x1 1
14 AP0430782 O-ring 23,3x2,4 1
15 AP0260310 Rubber spacer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Cylinder head

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0613158 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 AP0840861 Hex socket screw M6x25 14
3 AP0945751 Break washer a6 14
4 AP0245710 Circlip 11x1 5
5 AP0240362 Stud bolt m8x58 4
6 AP0247955 Rubber spacer 1
7 AP0242851 Nut 5
8 AP0840882 Hex socket screw 3
9 AP0232990 Pin 3x9,8 1
10 AP0253581 Exhaust valve guide 2
11 AP0253591 Intake valve guide 2
12 AP0253596 Intake valve guide 1
13 AP0260310 Rubber spacer 1
14 AP0430782 O-ring 23,3x2,4 1
15 AP0241375 Cover m24x1 1
16 AP0260960 Cover 3

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Valves cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0210678 Valves cover 1
2 AP0236130 Upper chain guide plate 1
3 AP0297760 Camshaft chain 1
4 AP0236126 RH chain guide plate 1
5 AP0230540 O-ring 1
6 AP0244217 Washer 6,4 9
7 AP0941122 Hex screw 9
8 AP0236115 LH chain guide plate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0253615 Intake valve 30 mm 1
2 AP0253610 Intake valve 30 mm 2
3 AP0253620 Exhaust valve 32mm 2
4 AP0253630 Plate 2
5 AP0227982 Thrust washer 11,2/28/1 3
6 AP0230510 Valve stem seal 5
7 AP0239150 Ext. valve spring 5
8 AP0838140 Int. valve spring 2
9 AP0253570 Valve spring plate 5
10 AP0253640 Valve half-cone 10
11 AP0253540 Valve lifter bucket 4
12 AP0841690 Hex screw 2
13 AP0237098 Intake camshaft 1
14 AP0237105 Exhaust camshaft 1
15 AP0239130 Spring 1
16 AP0231020 Counterweight 1
17 AP0232910 Pin 5x23,8 1
18 AP0253605 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
19 AP0240205 screw 1
20 AP0242591 Nut 1
21 AP0253530 Rocker arm rod 1
22 AP0227450 Thrust washer 12,5/21,5/0,5 1
23 AP0227455 Spring washer 12,5x21,5x0,5 1
24 AP0253945 Intake timing system gear Z=36 1
25 AP0253947 Exhaust timing system gear Z=36 1
26 AP0445441 Spring washer 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.55

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0253550 Pad 3,00 1
1 AP0253551 Pad 3,1 1
1 AP0253552 Pad 3,2 1
1 AP0253553 Pad 3,3 1
1 AP0253554 Pad 3,4 1
1 AP0253555 Pad 3,5 1
1 AP0253556 Pad 3,6 1
1 AP0253557 Pad 3,7 1
1 AP0253558 Pad 3,8 1
1 AP0253559 Pad 3,9 1
1 AP0253560 Pad 4,00 1
1 AP0253561 Pad 2,9 1
1 AP0253562 Pad 2,8 1
1 AP0253563 Pad 2,7 1
1 AP0253564 Pad 3,05 1
1 AP0253565 Pad 3,15 1
1 AP0253566 Pad 3,25 1
1 AP0253567 Pad 3,35 1
1 AP0253568 Pad 3,45 1
1 AP0253569 Pad 3,55 1
1 AP0253910 Pad 3,65 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.56

Description

Chain tensioner

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0236250 Chain tensioner assy. 1
2 AP0627330 Thrust washer 7,8/13,5/1 1
3 AP0236087 Chain tensioner housing 1
4 AP0241932 Hex socket screw 2
5 AP0640280 Joint 2
6 AP0950145 Gasket 4
7 AP0256530 pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.57

Description

Gear box selector

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0239095 Index spring 1
2 AP0248346 Index assy. lever 1
3 AP0237929 Gear shaft+ratchet gear cpl. 1
4 AP0239075 Spring 1
5 AP0239082 Spring 1
6 AP0247900 Spacer 1
7 AP0227430 Thrust washer 17,2/30/1 1
8 AP0258275 Shift cam 1
9 AP0258037 Fork 4-5 speed 1
10 AP0258027 Fork 2 speed 1
11 AP0258017 Fork 1-3 speed 1
12 AP0258782 Fork shaft 2
13 AP0237022 Clutch shaft Z=11 1
14 AP0845390 Circlip 1
15 AP0250992 Oil seal 12x18x4,5 1
16 AP0232275 Roller cage 8x12x8 1
17 AP0232480 Roller cage 12x16x10 1
18 AP0248305 Clutch relese shaft 1
19 AP0840862 Hex socket screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.58

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0281192 Gear box cpl.5 speed 1 Technical Specifications:Until motor n. 635618[OLD]
1 AP0281193 Gear box cpl.5 speed 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]
2 AP0234712 4th pinion gear Z=22 1
3 AP0227825 Thrust washer 25,6/28,5/1,5 1
4 AP0445300 Circlip d25 4
5 AP0634330 3rd pinion gear Z=16 1
6 AP0227445 Thrust washer 21,2/27,5/1 1
7 AP0232805 Roller cage 21x25x13 1
8 AP0234720 5th pinion gear Z=24 1
9 AP0234670 2nd pinion gear Z=16 1
10 AP0220220 Driven shaft 1 Technical Specifications:Until motor n. 635618[OLD]
11 AP0232520 Roller cage 22x26x10 1
12 AP0232530 Roller cage 22x26x13 1
13 AP0634300 2nd wheel gear Z=28 1
14 AP0627051 Thrust washer 2
15 AP0634340 5th wheel gear Z=21 1
16 AP0234700 3rd wheel gear Z=21 1
17 AP0627061 Ring 1
18 AP0634350 4th wheel gear Z=23 1
19 AP0244100 Thrust washer 21,2/30/1 1
20 AP0232742 Roller cage 21x25x10 1
21 AP0634290 1st wheel gear Z=33 1
22 AP0227430 Thrust washer 17,2/30/1 1
23 AP0220232 Primary gear shaft Z=12 1
24 AP0430460 O-ring 18x3,5 1
25 AP0236336 Pinion Z=16 1
26 AP0245650 Circlip AV 20 1
27 AP0220225 Driven shaft 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.58

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP0245391 Stop ring 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]
29 AP0242651 Nut m20x1,5 1 Technical Specifications:From engine n. 635618[NEW]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.59

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0427460 Thrust washer 25/35/2 1
2 AP0932930 Roller cage 25x29x13 2
3 AP0295442 Primary transm. 1
4 AP0250890 O-ring 3771 1
5 AP0244950 Thrust washer 20/38/3 1
6 AP0259115 Clutch hub 1
7 AP0245325 Washer 1
8 AP0242607 Nut m18x1,25 1
9 AP8106886 Steel clutch disc 7 pz. 1
10 AP8106706 Lined clutch disc 7 pc. 1
11 AP0259122 Springholder plate 1
12 AP0232262 Bearing 15x32x9 1
13 AP0259202 Rack shaft 1
14 AP0239060 Belleville spring 2
15 AP0945650 Circlip d14 1
16 AP0239162 Clutch spring 6
17 AP0244020 Washer d6,5 6
18 AP0240036 Hex screw 6

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.60

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0239140 Spring 1
2 AP0222317 Thermostat 70° 1
3 AP0430590 O-ring 1
4 AP0222300 Thermostat place 1
5 AP0241932 Hex socket screw 6
6 AP0230196 Oil seal 10x26x7 2
7 AP0237040 Water pump shaft assy. 1
8 AP0222272 Impeller 1
9 AP0229280 Pin 4x16 1
10 AP0227680 Thrust washer 10,1/25/1 1
11 AP0232420 Pin 4x19,8 1
12 AP0234620 Water pump gear Z=18 1
13 AP0230415 Gasket ring 6x10 2
14 AP0240912 Hex screw 1
15 AP0222290 Water pump shield 1
16 AP0230330 Gasket 1
17 AP0222215 Water pump casing 1
18 AP0240372 Hex socket screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.61

Description

Cooling pipes

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0840445 Joint 1
2 AP0251170 Hose clamp d18 2
3 AP0260955 pipe 250 mm 1
4 AP0251920 Hose clamp 1
5 AP0922245 Angular union 1
6 AP0250025 Gasket 1
7 AP0222640 Angular union 1
8 AP8124868 Temp. Sensor 1
9 AP0250640 Gasket ring 12x18 1
10 AP0840512 Hex socket screw 2
11 AP0224090 pipe 1
12 AP0251020 Hose clip 23,5 2
13 AP0222284 Water pipe 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.62

Description

Starter motor

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0294351 Starter motor cpl. 1
2 AP0840882 Hex socket screw 2
3 AP0234655 Idle gear Z=24 1
4 AP0234756 Idle gear Z=11/52 1
5 AP0627080 Thrust washer 11/58/1,5 1
6 AP0229301 Pin M6x50 2
7 AP0247785 Spacer 10/13/10,7 1
8 AP0827590 Thrust washer 10,1/17/1 1
9 AP0294352 Starter motor revision kit 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.63

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0634317 Sprag clutch gear 1
2 AP0296410 Ignition unit 12V-280W 1
3 AP0659117 Sprag clutch 1
4 2R000111 Flange 1
5 AP0641590 Hex socket screw 6
6 AP0945759 Break washer a22 1
7 AP0842230 Nut m22x1,5 1
8 AP0250922 Gasket 1
9 AP0610161 Ignition cover 1
10 AP8124865 Drive shaft pos.sensor 1
11 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 AP0841331 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
13 AP0241810 Hex socket screw 3
14 AP0251880 Wiring internal guard plate 1
15 AP0240195 Special cap screw M4x8 2
16 AP0250890 O-ring 3771 1
17 AP0241803 Plastic plug M18x1,5 1
18 AP0840882 Hex socket screw 10
19 AP8149056 Sensor pick-up protection 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.64

Description

Sealing and lubricating agents

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP0899784 Loctite (orange) 574 1
2 AP0899785 Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. 1
3 AP0899788 Loctite (green) 648 5gr. 1
4 AP0297900 Sealing compound 310 ml 1
5 AP0297386 Silastic 732 Rtv 100 gr. 1
6 AP0897651 Loctite (blue) 243 10cc. 1
7 AP0898011 Loctite 275 1
8 AP0897161 Molykote 111 100gr. 1
9 AP0294762 Gasket set 1
10 AP0297616 Klueber paste 60 gr 1

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.65

Description

Acc.-Top/cases,side cases var

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8792172 Top box, grey/red X-Box Dark 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
1 AP8792286 Top box, grey/red X-Box Light 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8790188 Top box support 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8792289 RH case, grey 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8792290 RH case, grey 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
5 AP8792291 LH case, grey 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
6 AP8700855 RH saddlebag support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
7 AP8700856 LH saddlebag support kit 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
8 AP8790114 Rotor kit with key 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
9 AP8796361 Top box handle kit 50L 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
10 AP8792008 Tank pack 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
11 AP8790147 Central stand 1 Year:2003[3] Vehicle colour:Tuscany Tibet 2003[Tibet] Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
12 AP8795034 Central stand 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
13 AP8700792 Key support B.Guard UK-D 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
13 AP8700793 Key support B.Guard F-NL 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
13 AP8700794 Key support B.Guard I-E 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]

Group

ACCESSORIES

Code

30.66

Description

Acc. - Mechanics anti-theft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8720115 Iron Guard 10x150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
2 AP8720116 Iron Guard 8x120 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
3 AP8720117 Iron Guard Disk 5 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]
4 AP8720118 Easy Guard 150 mm 1 Technical Specifications:Accessories[A]