Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.01

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89314800XE6 Frame 1
2 852772 Coil support plate 1
3 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
4 AP8221023 T bush 2
5 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 16
7 851815 Engine pin 1
8 851816 Engine pin 1
9 AP8152244 DAX flange nut M14x1,5 2
10 851817 Relais support 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 AP8161196 Spacer 2
13 AP8120948 Rubber exhaust 2
14 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
15 AP8201124 Rubber spacer * 2
16 AP8150169 Hex socket screw M8x20 2
17 851939 Number plate holder support 1
18 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
19 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 2
20 890268 Fuel tank cover 1
21 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
22 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
23 AP8144616 Rivet, female 1
24 AP8144563 Rivet, male 1
25 859748 Hex socket screw M4x25 8
26 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 16
27 AP8150204 Nut M4 8

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.02

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89308200XE6 RH footrest support 1
2 85182000XE6 LH footrest support 1
3 AP8145034 RH Foot rests 1
4 AP8145035 LH Foot rests 1
5 AP8145008 Rear footrest, RH 1
6 AP8145009 Rear footrest, LH 1
7 851822 RH protection 1
8 854514 LH protection 1
9 856157 Footrest rubber 2
10 856158 Footrest rubber 2
11 GU32441210 Plate 4
12 851821 Ring nut 2
13 AP8121567 Pin 4
14 AP8221277 Footrest return spring 2
15 AP8152409 Stop ring 4
16 AP8220357 Silent block, exhaust pipe 2
17 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 8
18 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
19 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
20 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
21 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
22 AP8123511 Cup 2
23 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
24 AP8150392 Hex socket screw M10x65 2
25 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
26 AP8121134 Footrest pin 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856059 Sidestand assy 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
1 860554 Sidestand assy 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
3 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
5 852093 Pin 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
5 860228 Pin 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
7 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
8 852095 RH plate 1
9 852097 Pin 1
10 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
11 852098 Pin 1
12 AP8221055 Spacer 1
13 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 3
14 AP8150265 Hex socket screw M5x30 2
15 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 2
16 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM222602 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8150540 Screw 6
3 AP8121307 Washer 1
4 AP8110106 Roller bearing 2
5 AP8104597 Gasket ring 2
6 AP8163500 Ring nut 1
7 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1
8 853470 Plug 1
9 AP8150049 screw M10x60 2
10 AP8123511 Cup 2
11 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
12 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 856498 Fork upper plate 1
14 854827 Spacer 10,1x14,1x38 2
15 854815 Lower U-bolt 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860114 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
2 860115 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
3 856548 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
4 856547 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
5 856549 Preload tube 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
6 856551 RH plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
7 856546 LH plunger, complete 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
8 856033 Sleeve plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
9 856034 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
10 856035 Rubber ring 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
11 856036 Nut 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
12 856037 Stop ring 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
13 856550 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
14 856545 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
15 856040 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
16 856041 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
17 856042 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
18 856043 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
19 856044 Spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
20 856045 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
21 856046 Special washer 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
22 856047 screw M10x1,5 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
23 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 4 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
24 856317 Spring centering 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
25 859777 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
26 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
27 856557 Front plate 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
28 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
30 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
31 GU05781630 Reflector, amber 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Showa[S]
32 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1 Technical Specifications:Showa[S]

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85182800XEP Swing arm, grey 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A]
1 85182800XNB Swing arm, black 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F] Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa]
2 851829 Rear swing arm pin 1
3 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
4 856190 Rear wheel spindle 1
5 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
6 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
7 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
8 851826 Bushing 2
9 AP8144005 Gasket ring 2
10 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
11 851827 RH spacer 1
12 851825 LH spacer 1
13 AP8144006 Gasket ring 2
14 AP8110079 Ball bearing 2
15 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
16 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
17 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
18 AP8121407 Brake supp. plate pin 1
19 851830 Lower chain guard 1
20 851833 Chain guard 1
21 851832 Sliding block 1
22 AP8234020 Cup for shoe 2
23 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
24 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 2
25 AP8150468 Screw M6x40 2
26 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.06

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 856915 Brake hose protection 1
28 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 6
29 AP8121032 Bush 3
30 AP8220460 Rubber cup 1
31 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.07

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893573 Shock absorber 1
2 851818 Cover 1
3 AP8150290 Hex socket screw 1
4 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
5 856167 Ring nut 1
6 AP8150287 Hex socket screw M10x90 1
7 AP8121155 Tbush * 1
8 894537 Shock absorber decal 1
9 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
10 AP8221017 Spacer 2
11 AP8150115 Low self-locking nut M6 2
12 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 2
13 893242 Maintenance 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.08

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85191700BM Front mudguard, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85191700XD2 Front mudguard, blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85191700XN2 Front mudguard, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk], Public Authorities China[pa] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85191700XR7 Front mudguard, red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85191700YA3 ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85191740XN2 Front mudguard, black 1 Year:2014[E] Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk] Country:United States of America[USA]
2 893102 Front mudguard decal ABS 2
3 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
4 85192700XE8 RH side panel, grey 1
5 85192800XE8 LH side panel, grey 1
6 AP8102375 Clip m5 14
7 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 4
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 9
2 86043800BM Helmet compartm.cover protect. 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa]
2 86043800XD2 Helmet compartm.cover protect. 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
2 86043800XN2 Helmet compartm.cover protect. 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk], Public Authorities China[pa]
2 86043800XR7 Helmet compartm.cover protect. 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red]
2 86043800YA3 ***DOORS 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
3 851933 Helmet compartment cover 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 14
5 851941 Gasket 1
6 854797 Bushing 2
7 854796 Pin 1
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 890380 RH helmet compartment 1
11 890381 LH helmet compartment 1
12 852295 Control unit support plate 1
13 AP8201764 Screw clip D5,5* 2
14 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 2
15 851922 Helmet compartment damper 1
16 854578 Pin M8 1
17 AP8120508 Tbush * 1
18 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
19 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
20 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 1
21 AP8121075 Tbush * 1
22 858151 Fork 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Central body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 858152 Fork guide pin 1
24 858385 Bracket 1
25 858386 Sliding block 1
26 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
27 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
28 AP8121728 T bush 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.10

Description

Central body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856585 Mat 1
2 851921 Battery cover 1
3 AP8102375 Clip m5 4
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
5 851923 Tool kit box cover 1
6 AP8144553 Support rubber part 2
7 851930 Maintenance 1
8 CM017409 Spring plate 4
9 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 4
10 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
11 AP8221023 T bush 4
12 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
13 85193200BM Helmet compartment rear lock 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa]
13 85193200XD2 Helmet compartment rear lock 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
13 85193200XN2 Helmet compartment rear lock 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk], Public Authorities China[pa]
13 85193200XR7 Helmet compartment rear lock 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red]
13 85193200YA3 ***R.H.SIDE OF BODY 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
14 AP8124768 Socket 1
15 856624 Cover 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.11

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853467 Fuel tank 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
1 853468 Fuel tank 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 860872 Fuel pump cpl. 1
3 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
4 854937 Gasket 1
5 851912 Delivery fuel pipe 1
6 GU06704700 Joint 1
7 AP8144343 Fuel filler cap 1
8 852749 Fuel collector rubber 1
9 AP8101944 2-way union 1
10 AP8102503 Hose holder union 1
11 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 1
12 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
13 AP8220263 Breather pipe 4x8 2
14 860138 Valve 1
15 AP8104666 3-way union 1
16 AP8102811 Hose clamp D9,6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.12

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85284000ND Saddle unit 1
2 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
3 AP8221341 T bush 2
4 AP8152351 Screw 4,2x16* 2
5 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 9
6 AP8126701 Saddle rubber 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85193600BM RH rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85193600XD2 RH rear fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85193600XN2 RH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85193600XR7 RH rear fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
1 85193600YA3 ***GRID 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
2 85193700BM LH rear fairing, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 85193700XD2 LH rear fairing, blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 85193700XN2 LH rear fairing, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 85193700XR7 LH rear fairing, red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red] Technical Specifications:Without decals applied[ND]
2 85193700YA3 ***GRID 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
3 856099 Name plate Mana 850 2
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 6
5 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 4
6 85181400XEE Rear handle 1
7 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 2
8 AP8221056 Tbush * 2
9 AP8161085 Spacer 8,2x14x12,5 2
10 851938 Number plate holder 1
11 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 4
12 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
13 GU06467300 Stud bolt 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 GU98250835 screw 2
15 852767 Tyre 1
16 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
17 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 AP8144087 Rubber spacer 2
19 CM017409 Spring plate 2
20 858154 RH plug 1
21 858153 LH plug 1
22 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 5 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
23 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
24 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
25 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
26 AP8149034 Number plate support 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
27 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
28 AP8134677 Reflector support 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
29 855071 Maintenance 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
30 893697 Decal GT 2
31 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
32 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
33 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
34 890668 Rear extension 1 Country: Australia[AU]
35 AP8152274 Screw w/ flange M5x20 3 Country: Australia[AU]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

36 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3 Country:Australia[AU]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860740 Dashboard complete 1 Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
1 860881 Dashboard complete 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
1 896368 Dashboard complete 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa]
2 890953 Dashboard panel 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa]
2 89095300XE8 Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
2 89095300XE8 Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk]
2 89095300XEN Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam]
3 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
4 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
5 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890446 Handlebar 1
2 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
3 AP8104509 Anti.v weight, black 2
4 AP8152003 Hex socket screw M6x40 2
5 851628 Upper U-bolt 1
6 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
7 893623 RH lights selector 1
8 859810 LH lights selector 1
9 AP8118537 RH hand grip 1
10 856027 LH hand grip 1
11 854561 Mirror support 1
12 852398 Gearbox selector control 1
13 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
14 851897 Gas trasmission delivery 1
15 851898 Gas trasmission return 1
16 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
17 858539 Lh side mirror 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.16

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 859781 Front master cilinder D14 1
2 856048 Brake lever 1
3 856049 Cover 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 851892 Front brake hose 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
8 AP8127305 stop Button 1
9 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1
10 858423 Diaphragm 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851870 Water cooler 1
2 851871 Expansion tank 1
3 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
4 85187800XE1 Grey rh cover 1
5 85187900XE1 Grey lh cover 1
6 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
7 853302 Heat protection 1
8 AP8124929 Thermostat valve set 75°C 1
9 842071 Tee union 1
10 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
11 AP8161118 Pin 3
12 AP8161083 Spacer 3
13 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 3
14 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 3
15 AP8221023 T bush 4
16 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
17 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1
18 AP8150165 Hex socket screw M6x25 1
19 AP8221228 Bush 1
20 AP8220369 Rubber spacer 1
21 254485 Spring plate M6 1
22 AP8121032 Bush 4
23 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
24 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
25 854619 Head coupling tube 1
26 854618 Water cooler-head tube 1
27 851874 Water cooler hose union 1
28 851872 Thermostat coupling tube 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 854605 By-pass pipe 1
30 851873 Valve-cooler tube 1
31 854606 Water cooler-pump tube 1
32 851876 Breather pipe 1
33 851875 Exp.tnk-rad. Hose 1
34 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 5
35 AP8104540 Hose clip D31x9* 3
36 AP8201409 Hose clip 290x8,9 2
37 AP8102765 White hose clip D.13,5x6 2
38 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 2
39 AP8101588 Hose clip D.24,5x8,6 1
40 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.18

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851853 Air box 1
2 851858 Throttle body hose 1
3 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1
4 AP8161054 Cap 1
5 852944 Air filter 1
6 851855 Air filter support 1
7 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 9
8 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 6
9 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
10 85186000XEE Grey filter box cover 1
11 856184 Decal 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 2
13 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
14 AP8221023 T bush 2
15 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.20

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894485 Silencer 1 Country: Australia[AU], europe[EU]
1 894973 Silencer 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:China[CN], United States of America[USA]
2 860066 Front. Exhaust pipe 1
3 851862 Rear exhaust pipe 1
4 860792 Flange 2
5 851582 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
6 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
7 874946 Graphite bushing 2
8 840370 Hose clamp 2
9 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 1
10 AP8134378 Silencer fixing bush 1
11 AP8150018 Washer 2
12 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 2
13 AP8121455 Spacer bush 1
14 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
15 851867 Silencer protection 1
16 851865 Silencer protection 1
17 851946 Bush 4
18 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 8
19 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 8
20 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
21 GU05124230 Rubber spacer 2
22 GU05124330 screw 2
23 GU90274008 Washer for shafts D8 4
24 015341 Flanged nut 4

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.21

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854791 Front wheel 3,5x17 1
2 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1
4 AP8125777 Ball bearing 25x47x12 2
5 AP8125773 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
6 AP8125779 Circlip 1
7 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
8 897358 Front brake disc 2 Technical Specifications:Blanking[BL]
8 AP8133781 Front brake disc 2 Technical Specifications:Sunstar[SU]
9 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
12 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1
13 85196R Front tyre 120/70 ZR 17 1 Vehicle colour: Technical Specifications:Pirelli Sync[A]
13 890646 Front/rear tyre 120/70-R17 Pirelli 1 Vehicle colour: Technical Specifications:Pirelli Angel[B]
14 AP8128189 Phonic wheel 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.22

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851724 LH front brake caliper 1
2 AP8133841 Front brake caliper, gold 1
3 AP8133943 Front pads pair 2
4 AP8133944 Pin+Brake spring 2
5 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 2
6 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860602 Rear wheel 6x17 1
2 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
3 AP8106806 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
4 AP8125788 Circlip 1
5 AP8125786 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
6 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 854793 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1
8 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1
9 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 5
10 AP8125731 Flexible coupling rubber 5
11 B045033 Pin 5
12 AP8107145 Chain ring 1
13 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1
14 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
15 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
16 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
17 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
18 564878 Nut 5
19 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2
20 856151 Chain cpl conn.link 1
21 85197R Rear tyre 180/55 zr17 Pirelli 1 Vehicle colour: Technical Specifications:Pirelli Angel[B]
21 890647 Rear tyre 185/55 R17 Pirelli 1 Vehicle colour: Technical Specifications:Pirelli Sync[A]
22 856555 Phonic wheel 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860119 Rear master cylinder ABS 1
2 856526 Rear brake caliper 1
3 851895 Rear brake hose 1
4 854973 Stop switch 1
5 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 851889 Rear brake lever 1
8 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
9 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
10 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
11 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
12 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
13 AP8121927 Rear brake lever spring 1
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
16 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
17 AP8101968 Fork 1
18 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
19 856556 Rear brake hose support 1
20 860120 Rear brake caliper support 1
21 856528 Parking brake calliper 1
22 858547 Parking brake lever unit 1
23 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
24 856011 Parking brake cable 1
25 856531 Brake oil tank 1
26 860117 Rear brake disc D.260 1
27 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 5
28 AP8133798 Pads pair 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.24

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8133799 Pins+Caliper springs 1
30 AP8133800 Air bleed valve 1
31 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
32 AP8150220 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
33 AP8150021 Ext. notched washer 3
34 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
35 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
36 856529 screw M8x29 2
37 856527 screw M8x21 2
38 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 1
39 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
40 858193 Fairlead 1
41 AP8213575 Bleed valve cap 1
42 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
43 AP8120956 Breather pipe 1
44 AP8104451 Cable-guide 1
45 890490 Parking Pads pair 1
46 859792 Sensor ABS 1
47 845978 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851909 Headlight 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:europe[EU]
1 859881 Headlight 1 Country:Australia[AU], China[CN], Great Britain[GB], India[IN], Japan[JP]
1 860130 Headlight 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 853401 RH front turn indicator 1
3 853402 LH front turn indicator 1
4 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
5 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 2
6 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
7 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
9 893147 Fairlead 1
10 852200 Lamp H11 12V-55W 2

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.26

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851911 Taillight 1
2 852859 Rear headlight supp. 1
3 853403 Rear RH turn indicator 1
4 853404 Rear LH turn indicator 1
5 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
6 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 2
7 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
8 AP8150350 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
9 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
10 AP8121795 T bush 1
11 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
12 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 1
13 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 2
14 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
15 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
16 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 5
17 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
18 855078 Extension 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
19 AP8152184 Washer 6,4x12* 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
20 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
21 AP8221043 Spacer bush * 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641197 CDI unit assy 1
2 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
3 AP8121032 Bush 4
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
5 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
6 639187 Coil cpl. 2
7 853398 HT wire 4
8 GU02717450 Sparkplug cap NGK 2
9 GU05717430 Sparkplug cap 2
10 860122 Main wiring harness 1
11 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
12 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
13 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 6
14 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 6
15 AP8234094 Fuse block support 1
16 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
17 AP8150114 Low self-locking nut 1
18 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
19 AP8124936 Air temp. Sensor 1
20 AP8152413 Screw w/ flange M10x61 2
21 AP8127346 Fuse 3A 1
22 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 2
23 AP8127345 Fuse 15A 4
24 AP8176100 Fuse 2
25 GU06609600 Hose clamp 7
26 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 4
27 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 5
28 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 11

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 1
30 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
31 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 1
32 858130 Resistor Module 1

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8212733 Light window 1
2 858131 Helmet compartm. light wiring 1
3 584826 Button 1
4 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
5 640135 Gearbox cpu 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
8 851851 Gearchange wiring 1
9 584509 Fall sensor 1
10 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
11 890881 Horn 1
12 575268 Spring plate M8 1
13 AP8152285 Screw w/ flange 1
14 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
15 639111 Voltage regulator 1
16 852294 Support plate 1
17 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 2
18 AP8221023 T bush 2
19 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 3
20 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
21 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
22 851852 Plate light wiring 1
23 496404 Fuse 30A 1
24 640394 Fuse 40A 1
25 GU06609600 Hose clamp 7
26 860122 Main wiring harness 1
27 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 4
28 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 5

Group

FRAME

Code

Price

28.28

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 11
30 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 1
31 860871 Fairlead 1
32 893271 Turn indicators extension 1
33 887193 connector for fall sensor 0

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894544 Lock kit 1
2 852399 Lock cable 1
3 852400 Lock cable 1
4 AP8104920 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
5 AP8102945 Saddle lock 2
6 577861 Lever 1
7 AP8161179 Pin 1
8 AP8161172 Solenoid valve 1
9 AP8121773 Spacer * 2
10 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 2
11 851944 Lock cable 1
12 AP8121032 Bush 4
13 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
14 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
15 AP8150426 Screw 5,5x15,9* 2
16 894546 Key switch 1
17 577129 Lever 1
18 577130 Saddle lock plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Toolkit+handbooks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851943 Toolkit 1
2 894139 Operator's handbook I D-F-E 1 Country:europe[EU]
2 894140 Op's handbook I-D-F-E-UK-NL UK-NL-GR-DK-SF-F 1 Country: Australia[AU]
2 894143 Operator's handbook USA 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:China[CN], United States of America[USA]
3 672551 Name plate CCC 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.52

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 859896 Front brake hose ABS 1
2 859895 Front brake hose ABS 1
3 890212 plate 1
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
5 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
6 AP8121882 Cable-guide 4
7 890661 Stud bolt 2
8 859898 Rear brake hose ABS 1
9 859897 Rear brake hose ABS 1
10 2D000236 ABS control unit 1
11 859820 Fixing plate 1
12 AP8221023 T bush 1
13 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.53

Description

Front frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8220162 Rubber spacer 2
2 254485 Spring plate M6 6
3 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
4 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
5 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
6 890797 Front frame 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.54

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 894007 LH baffle 1
2 894006 RH baffle 1
3 89094300XE8 Front shield, grey 1
4 89094400BM RH pad,white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa]
4 89094400XD2 RH pad,blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
4 89094400XN2 RH pad,black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk]
4 89094400XR7 RH pad,red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red]
4 89094400YA3 ***HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
5 89094500BM LH pad,white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa]
5 89094500XD2 LH pad,blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
5 89094500XN2 LH pad,black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk]
5 89094500XR7 LH pad,red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red]
5 89094500YA3 ***HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
6 890942 Taillight support 1
7 89094600XE8 RH lat.fairing, grey 1
8 89094700XE8 LH lat.fairing, grey 1
9 89094800BM RH air duct, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa]
9 89094800XD2 RH air duct, blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
9 89094800XN2 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk]
9 89094800XR7 RH air duct, red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red]
9 89094800YA3 ***R.H. BODY SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
10 89094900BM LH air duct, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam], Public Authorities China[pa]
10 89094900XD2 LH air duct, blue 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
10 89094900XN2 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk]
10 89094900XR7 LH air duct, red 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.54

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 89094900YA3 ***R.H. BODY SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Arancio Amber 2015[orange]
11 890950 Steering lock cover 1
12 890953 Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa], Ibis Red 2010-11 (s.t.893583)[red] Country:United States of America[USA]
12 89095300XE8 Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:2007 Blue Planet (s.t.893583)[blu]
12 89095300XE8 Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk]
12 89095300XEN Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:Glam White 2009-11 (s.t.893583)[glam]
13 890954 Windscreen 1 Country:China[CN], europe[EU], Great Britain[GB], Japan[JP]
13 895248 Windscreen 1 Country:Australia[AU], United States of America[USA]
14 894003 LH cover 1
15 894004 RH cover 1
16 894005 Cover 1
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
18 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 6
19 AP8221023 T bush 4
20 AP8121032 Bush 10
21 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
22 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 12
23 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 18
24 AP8102375 Clip m5 12
25 AP8144565 Nylon washer 2
26 AP8152136 Hex socket screw 2
27 AP8220488 Mushroom rubber 4
28 AP8152181 Washer 6,4x15x1 4
29 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 6
30 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
31 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.54

Description

Front body - Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 2
33 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
34 AP8121795 T bush 2
35 GU32577910 Rubber spacer 10x25 2
36 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
37 254485 Spring plate M6 4
38 AP8152117 Hex socket screw 2
39 890003 Aprilia dataplate 1
40 854903 Air duct, decal aprilia 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.55

Description

CIna-USA decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8157100 Decal Shock Adsorber 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
2 AP8257755 Liquid cooling sticker 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
3 2B000449 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2014[E] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 860570 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2009[9] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 895495 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2010[A] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 897658 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2011[B] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 B044366 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2012[C]
3 B045453 Noise emission sticker 1 Year:2013[D] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 2B000450 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2014[E] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 860571 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2009[9] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 895494 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2010[A] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 897659 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2011[B] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 B044367 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2012[C]
4 B045454 Emission control sticker 1 Year:2013[D] Country:United States of America[USA]
5 860572 Tyre pressure decal 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
6 2B000451 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2014[E] Country:United States of America[USA]
6 860573 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2009[9] Country:United States of America[USA]
6 897660 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B] Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.55

Description

CIna-USA decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 B044368 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2012[C]
6 B045455 Carbon filter sticker 1 Year:2013[D] Country:United States of America[USA]
7 AP8267395 Battery decal 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8257794 Battery decal 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8257609 Mirror decal 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
10 AP8257742 Keys warning decal 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP8177972 Windshield decal 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 672381 Name plate ices-002 1 Country:
13 672551 Name plate CCC 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102159 Hose clamp 3 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
2 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
3 AP8102738 Hose clamp 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
4 856330 Joint 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
5 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
6 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
7 860138 Valve 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
8 AP8102520 Hose clamp 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
9 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2 Country:United States of America[USA]
10 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
11 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
12 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
13 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
14 860281 Canister support USA 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
15 AP9100714 Hose clip 14,5x8 1 Country:United States of America[USA]
16 AP8134650 Valve support clamp 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.57

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897984 Sleeve plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
2 897985 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
3 898553 Sleeve cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
4 897987 Bush 4 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
5 898554 Preload tube 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
6 893380 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
7 897989 Ring 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
8 AP8163133 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
9 AP8163134 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
10 897990 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
11 898555 Spring kit + preload tube 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
12 893381 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
13 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 4 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
14 856046 Special washer 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
15 856047 screw M10x1,5 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
16 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
17 898556 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
18 898557 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
19 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
20 859777 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
21 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
22 856557 Front plate 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
23 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
24 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]
25 GU05781630 Reflector, amber 2 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA] Technical Specifications:Marzocchi[M]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.58

Description

Completions kit PA

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
2 884016 [...] 1
3 884115 Relay 1
4 AP8121341 Mudguard bush 2
5 978195 Battery fixing snap 1
6 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 2
7 GU03469200 Stud bolt 2
8 GU03733500 screw 1
10 AP8134378 Silencer fixing bush 1
11 884028 [...] 1
12 AP8121856 Cable-guide 1
13 482290 Hose clamp 1
14 883972 [...] 1
15 977661 Rubber spacer 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.59

Description

Front fork III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898678 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
2 898679 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
3 896582 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
4 898514 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
5 898515 Sleeve plug cpl. 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
6 897335 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
7 898522 Circlip DX 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
8 898797 Nut 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
9 896579 LH plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
10 896580 RH plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
11 896581 Preload tube 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
12 897336 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
13 897337 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
14 897341 Spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
15 896583 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
16 896584 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
17 AP8152293 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:
19 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:
20 859777 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:
21 856557 Front plate 1 Technical Specifications:
22 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:
23 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:
24 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1 Technical Specifications:
25 897342 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
26 897343 Special washer 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
27 897344 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]
28 897339 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SC]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.19

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8764505 Engine cpl. 850 cc 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Country:europe[EU]
1 8764605 Engine cpl. 850 cc 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Country:United States of America[USA]
1 8801305 Engine cpl. 850 cc 1 Year:2011[B] Country:Australia[AU], europe[EU], Great Britain[GB], Japan[JP]
1 8801315 Engine cpl. 850 cc 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F] Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:United States of America[USA]
2 872642 Conveyor cover 1
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
4 87264300XEA Filter cover Silver Lake 1 Year:2009[9]
4 87264300XN6 Filter cover Silver Lake 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F]
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 3
6 849957 Filtering element 1
7 85812600XEA Air duct Silver Lake 1 Year:2009[9]
7 85812600XN6 Air duct, black 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F]
8 872644 Filter 1
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 8
10 873415 Air duct 1
11 854511 Flywheel cover 1
12 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 5
13 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
14 85189000XEF Sprocket cover, grey 1 Year:2009[9], 2010[A] Vehicle colour:Black competition 2009-12 (t.s.893583)[blk], Public Authorities China[pa]
14 85189000XN6 Sprocket cover, grey 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F] Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa]
15 851843 Gear lever 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.19

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
17 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
18 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
19 856667 Name plate APRILIA 1
20 871607 Gasket 1
21 856921 Guard 1
22 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
23 254485 Spring plate M6 1
24 AP8121032 Bush 1
25 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 3
26 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
27 851946 Bush 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.31

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8712775001 Crankcase assy 1
1 8712775002 Crankcase assy cat2 1
2 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
3 484993 Locating dowel 6
4 827951 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 8
5 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
6 872509 Gasket 1
7 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
7 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
7 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 82778R Reed valve support 1
9 873810 Cover 1
10 849439 Pin 1
11 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 6
12 874747 Screw w/ flange M8x60 11
13 874748 Screw w/ flange M8x85 9
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 7
15 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 3
16 AP8123934 Rubber spacer 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.32

Description

Crankcases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848475 Ball bearing 30x62x23,8 1
2 841857 Check bearing plate 1
3 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 3
4 848474 Gasket ring 1
5 82926R Bearing 1
6 006662 Snap ring 1
7 825023 Gasket ring 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 832987 Gasket ring 35x50x7 1
10 849619 Ball bearing 2
11 834345 Grid 1
12 018575 Screw M5x10 3
13 830666 Nozzle 2
14 825649 Nozzle 2
15 874451 Air deflector 2
16 843317 Plate 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 3
18 640581 Sensor 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.33

Description

Flywheel cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871886 Flywheel cover 1 Year:2009[9]
1 880133 Flywheel cover 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F]
2 874707 Oil plug rod 1
3 874707 Oil plug rod 1
4 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
5 479986 O-ring 1
6 485693 Oil level indicator 1
7 873087 Plug 1 Year:2009[9]
7 880137 Plug 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F]
8 168201 Gasket 1
9 878867 screw 3
10 843370 Protection 1
11 833007 Oil filter 1
12 832990 Gasket 1
13 874806 Screw w/ flange M6x35 16
14 874745 Screw w/ flange M6x45 2
15 854512 Support plate 1
16 854513 Plate 1
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.34

Description

Transmission cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849437 Transmission cover 1 Year:2009[9]
1 880135 Black transmission cover 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2014[E]
2 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 1
3 006642 Circlip 1
4 82868R Ball bearing 95x120x13 1
5 840640 Check bearing plate 3
6 878867 screw 3
7 849619 Ball bearing 2
8 851847 Bushing 1
9 871346 Pin D.8 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 1
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
12 874806 Screw w/ flange M6x35 11
13 6389915 Phase/revolution sensor 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
15 832981 Air deflector 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 5
17 852294 Support plate 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.35

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8343295 Oil pump support 1
2 82756R Gasket ring 1
3 833046 Gasket 2
4 834025 Oil pump recover 1
5 832906 Oil pump gear 1
6 834043 Protection 1
7 834195 Gasket 1
8 845246 Sliding block 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 4
10 834031 Plate 1
11 834179 Intake oil filter 1
12 833055 Plate 1
13 832278 Oil pump gear 1
14 030039 Hex screw 2
15 846854 Oil pump delivery 1
16 831333 Oil pump chain 1
17 831335 Chain guide plate 1
18 873102 screw 2
19 831130 Valve spring 1
20 834033 Pressure valve 1
21 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
22 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
23 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
24 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
25 030039 Hex screw 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82960R Oil filter 1
2 832985 Oil filter union 1
3 832984 Oil anti-return valve 1
4 832980 Ball 1
5 831393 Gasket 1
6 832983 Valve spring 1
7 82929R Oil unload plug 1
8 843186 O-ring 1
9 8444545 Oil bulhead 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
11 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
12 890211 Fairlead 1
13 AP8120253 Spacer 1
14 AP8150009 Washer 2
15 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8742045001 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8742045002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874989 Cylinder with piston 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8749880001 Piston assy cat.1 A 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8749880002 Piston assy cat.2 B 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8749880003 Piston assy cat.3 C 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 8749880004 Piston assy cat.4 D 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminium[AL]
2 B0148020001 Piston assy cat.1 M 1 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[G]
2 B0148020002 Piston assy cat.2 N 1 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[G]
2 B0148020003 Piston assy cat.3 O 1 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[G]
2 B0148020004 Piston assy cat.4 P 1 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[G]
3 844941 Compression ring 2
4 844942 Oil scraper ring 2
5 844943 Oil scraper ring 2
6 827820 Piston pin 2
7 828116 Stop ring 4
8 825597 Pin 11,8X10 4
9 484993 Locating dowel 6
10 831203 Cylinder head gasket 2
11 82650R Complete chain tensioner 2
12 847928 Gasket 2
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
14 840135 Plate 2
15 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
16 B016146 Cylinder with piston ant. 1 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[G]
17 B016145 Cylinder with piston post. 1 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[G]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Valves cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849855 Head cover 2 Year:2009[9]
1 880129 Head cover 2 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D], 2014[E], 2015[F]
2 830820 Head cover gasket 2
3 830249 Damper drift 12
4 872635 Special screw 11
5 849854 Front cylinder cover 1
6 873653 Screw M5X15 5
7 849853 Rear cylinder cover 1
8 872497 Special screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873587 Cylinder head assy. 2
2 828322 Intake valve 4
3 828321 Exhaust valve 4
4 826103 Valve spring 8
5 828396 Upper cup 8
6 826256 Lower cup 8
7 285846 Valve half-cone 16
8 436438 Valve gasket ring 8
9 827018 Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 4
10 827953 Stud bolt M6 4
11 842360 Plug M6x10 2
12 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
13 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 6
14 832783 High hexagonal nut 8
15 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 8
16 640485 Temperature gauge 1
17 430045 Bleed screw 2
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8260285 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 4
3 484819 Nut 4
4 827991 Rocker shaft 2
5 8260275 Intake cpl. rocker 1
6 8465775 Front camshaft 1
7 843081 Spacer 1
8 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
9 844211 Hex socket screw 3
10 831167 Plate 1
11 832293 Chain tensioner rod 2
12 832275 Camshaft chain 2
13 832292 Chain guide plate 2
14 843079 Timing system gear 1
15 845316 Flat washer 1
16 843060 Screw w/ flange 1
17 825737 Spacer 1
18 830129 Screw 1
19 841461 Plug cpl. 1
20 478012 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8260275 Intake cpl. rocker 1
2 484819 Nut 4
3 82817R Adjuster screw 4
4 827991 Rocker shaft 2
5 6389915 Phase/revolution sensor 1
6 8260285 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
7 8465765 Camshaft 1
8 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 831167 Plate 1
10 844211 Hex socket screw 3
11 843080 Phonic wheel 1
12 832275 Camshaft chain 2
13 843079 Timing system gear 1
14 845316 Flat washer 1
15 843060 Screw w/ flange 1
16 832293 Chain tensioner rod 2
17 832292 Chain guide plate 2
18 833048 Special screw 1
19 016661 Flat washer 1
20 833053 Special screw 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Gear box selector

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849621 Grip shift Motor 1
2 849623 Double gear for shift motor 1
3 849624 Transmission shaft 1
4 874094 Hex socket screw 1
5 840974 Hex socket screw 1
6 640317 Gearbox sensor 1
7 840972 screw 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Grip shift

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854521 Selector shaft 1
2 871346 Pin D.8 1
3 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 2
4 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
5 851847 Bushing 1
6 851849 Plate 1
7 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 1
8 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1
9 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
10 874597 Spring 1
11 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Transmission I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 831588 Spacer 1
2 847118 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
3 849475 Spacer 1
4 849453 Half-pulley assy., driving mobile 1
5 849476 Maintenance 1
6 849477 Sliding block 6
7 871683 Bearing support 1
8 031091 Hex screw M6x22 4
9 849447 Cpl feed.bushing 1
10 840654 Safety washer 2
11 840681 Ring nut 2
12 840655 Flat washer 1
13 840659 Belleville spring 1
14 849673 Screw w/ flange 1
15 849459 Complete control bushing 1
16 840680 O-ring 2
17 849539 Bearing support 1
18 840677 Inside circlip 1
19 82928R Radial ball bearing 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Transmission II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845603 Toothed pulley 1
2 8456015 Driven pulley shaft 1
3 871901 Gasket OR 1
4 974558 Spacer 1
5 851888 Pinion 1
6 856191 Belleville spring 1
7 841513 Nut 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Transmission III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842917 Aluminium clutch drum 1
2 8425645 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
3 831618 Ring nut 1
4 831615 Bearing 1
5 831619 Snap ring 1
6 831623 Gasket ring 2
7 831195 New cup type 1
8 831920 O-ring 1
9 831196 Spring 1
10 831921 O-ring 1
11 833051 Cup 1
12 845367 Pin 4
13 844806 Gasket ring 1
14 874572 Cage a rouleaux 1
15 830380 Spacer 1
16 825023 Gasket ring 1
17 843750 Driven mobile half-pulley 1
18 845010 V-belt 1
19 849892 Fixed half-pulley 1
20 833052 Flat washer 1
21 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872025 Water pump shaft assy. 1
2 833054 Impeller 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 834178 Guard 1
5 974290 Shim washer 1
6 873934 Gasket ring 1
7 873536 Pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Vecchio coperchio pompa[O]
7 B018030 Water pump cover 1 Technical Specifications:Nuovo coperchio pompa[N]
8 828662 Screw M5x22 6 Technical Specifications:Vecchio coperchio pompa[O]
8 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 6 Technical Specifications:Nuovo coperchio pompa[N]
9 831423 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Vecchio coperchio pompa[O]
9 B018029 Water pump cover gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Nuovo coperchio pompa[N]
10 854805 Hose union 1
11 854804 Oil delivery pipe 1
12 832997 Delivery water pipe 1
13 CM001924 Hose clamp 2
14 CM001917 Hose clamp 2
15 CM001925 Hose clamp 1
16 832926 Gear 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 841113 Support clamp 1
3 831320 Screw 2
4 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
5 8321175 Torque limiter 1
6 842879 Starter motor gear 1
7 833011 Plate 1
8 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
9 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
10 830389 Sprag clutch 1
11 58146R Rotor cpl. 1
12 841915 Hex socket screw 6
13 000267 Transmission key 1
14 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
15 831148 Screw w/ flange M14x1,5 1
16 58145R Stator cpl. 1
17 597564 screw 3
18 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 4
19 581310 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
20 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
21 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.50

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842199 pipe 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
3 270216 Flat washer 6
4 841699 Induction joint gasket O-Ring 2
5 841696 Union 1
6 5848135 Iniettore basso Marelli IWP162 (*) 2
7 5848135 Iniettore basso Marelli IWP162 (*) 1
8 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
9 841697 Intake manifold 1
10 843404 Insert 1
11 843406 Hose clamp 1
12 614188 Hose clamp 2
13 841698 Maintenance 1 Country:europe[EU]
13 873648 Maintenance 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:China[CN], United States of America[USA]
14 832011 Gasket 1
15 641220 Throttle body cpl. 1
16 874806 Screw w/ flange M6x35 3
17 8720235 Complete injector 1
18 CM001901 Hose clamp 1 Vehicle colour:Public Authorities China[pa] Country:China[CN], United States of America[USA]
19 CM178408 pipe SAE 30 d.11x4,76 1 Country:China[CN], United States of America[USA]
20 843874 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:33kW restricted version[33 Kw]
20 876735 Stop plate 1 Technical Specifications:Version 25 Kw[25 Kw]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Throttle body Protection

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 893745 Throttle body rear lock 1
2 894079 Throttle body Protection 1
3 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
4 AP8121811 T bush 2
5 B016210 Screw w/ flange 2