Group

TELAIO

Code

01.01

Description

Eengine and frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000687 Engine 1
2 RB000180 Frame 1
3 RB000188 Support clamp 2
4 RB000645 Bolt M8x70 2
5 RB000200 Front engine support 1
6 RB000183 Clip 2
7 RB000650 Bolt M10X1.25X112 2
8 RB000666 Nut M8 4
9 RB000667 Nut M10x1,25 2
10 RB000646 Bolt M8x90 2
11 RB000644 Flanged hexagonal-head screw M8x65 3
12 RB000008 Spacer 1
13 RB000665 Nut M8 3

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.02

Description

Handlebar assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000389 Specchietto retrovisore SX 1
2 RB000390 RH rearview mirror 1
3 RB000422 LH lower U-bolt 1
4 RB000423 RH lower U-bolt 1
5 RB000413 LH hand grip 1
6 RB000416 RH hand grip 1
7 RB000426 LH Controls 1
8 RB000429 RH controls 1
9 RB000417 Counterweight 2
10 RB000427 Clutch lever 1
11 RB000661 Nut M8 2
12 RB000578 Hex socket screw M8x1,25x30 2
13 RB000428 Handlebar U-bolt cover 1
14 RB000420 Handlebar 1
15 RB000421 Handlebar stem 1
16 RB000584 Hex socket screw 4
17 RB000414 LH handguard 1
18 RB000415 RH handguard 1
19 RB000418 LH clamp 1
20 RB000419 RH clamp 1
21 RB000531 Clip 4
22 RB000632 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
23 2R000239 ***HYDRAULIC PUMP FRONT BRAKE 1
24 2R000232 screw 2
25 2R000224 U-bolt 1
26 2R000237 Pump plunger cylinder 1
27 2R000226 screw 1
28 2R000227 Nut 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.02

Description

Handlebar assembly

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 2R000238 Brake lever 1





Group

TELAIO

Code

01.03

Description

Pilot footrest carpet

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000206 LH mat 1
2 RB000208 LH front footrest guard 1
3 RB000192 RH mat 1
4 RB000210 RH front footrest guard 1
5 RB000211 Spacer 2
6 015727 Self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 6
7 RB000577 Hex socket screw M6x16 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.04

Description

Rear handles assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000239 Right passenger handle 1
2 RB000235 Left passenger handle 1
3 RB000241 Handle cover DX 1
4 RB000237 Handle cover SX 1
5 RB000233 Rubber spacer 4
6 RB000182 Bushing 8,5x25x10 4
7 RB000578 Hex socket screw M8x1,25x30 4
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.05

Description

Rear brake pedal assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000264 Rear brake control lever 1
2 RB000265 Rear brake lever pin 1
3 RB000267 Asta braccio freno posteriore 1
4 RB000196 Brake return spring 1
5 RB000585 Hex socket screw M8x30 1
6 RB000629 Hex screw M6x25 1
7 RB000653 Nut M6 1
8 RB000450 Spring 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.06

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000212 Rear shock absorber 2
2 RB000647 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x40 2
3 RB000535 Flat washer 010 2
4 RB000619 Cap nut M10x1,25 2
5 RB000537 Washer 012x028x2 2
6 RB000398 Washer 010.2x030x4 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.07

Description

Rear cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000192 Rear tyre SX 1
2 2R000193 Rear tyre DX 1
3 RB000378 Rear protection nero 1
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 CM017410 Spring plate 5
6 RB000579 Self tapping screw 4,2x13 2
7 2R000135 screw 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.08

Description

Shift pedal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000177 Gear lever 1
2 RB000618 Circlip 1
3 RB000536 Washer 012x020x2 1
4 RB000627 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.10

Description

Rear wheel with spokes

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000295 Crown holder 1
2 RB000292 Chain ring 1
3 RB000294 Half ring 2
4 RB000280 Rear brake 1
5 RB000655 Nut M8 4
6 RB000246 Pressure valve 1
7 RB000256 Rear tyre 1
8 RB000263 Rear wheel spindle M14x1,25x248 1
9 RB000255 Rear wheel spacer 015x025x38 1
10 RB000254 Rear wheel spacer 015x027x16 1
11 RB000260 Rear wheel 1
12 RB000664 Nut M14x1,5 1
13 RB000597 Flat washer 014 1
14 RB000518 screw M8x33x1,25 4
15 RB000322 Bearing 1
16 RB000261 Flexible coupling rubber 1
17 RB000250 Rear wheel oil seal 1
18 RB000553 Bearing 1
19 RB000258 Rear inner tube 1
20 RB000259 Tyre flap 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.12

Description

Front wheel with spokes

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000273 Washer 2
2 RB000248 Front wheel 1
3 RB000244 Tyre 1
4 RB000242 Spacer 1
5 RB000482 Odometer gear 1
6 RB000253 Front wheel spindle 1
7 RB000271 Front brake disk 1
8 RB000621 Hex screw M8x28 4
9 RB000663 Nut M12x1,25 1
10 RB000596 Flat washer 012 1
11 RB000246 Pressure valve 1
12 RB000552 Bearing 2
13 RB000251 Oil seal 1
14 RB000245 Front inner tube 1
15 RB000259 Tyre flap 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.13

Description

Trumpet

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000456 Horn 1
2 RB000454 Wiring harness support 1
3 RB000641 Hex screw M8x16 2
4 RB000185 Fastener cable 1
5 2R000136 Maintenance 1
6 RB000637 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.14

Description

Steering stem assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000393 Nut M25x1 1
2 RB000402 Dust cover 034x056 1
3 RB000407 Upper seat 1
4 RB000408 Lower seat 1
5 RB000409 Lower seat 1
6 RB000410 Upper seat 1
7 RB000411 Ball 04,7625 22
8 RB000412 Ball 06,35 18
9 RB000397 Stem base 1
10 RB000392 Fork upper plate 1
11 RB000395 Bracket 1
12 RB000632 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
13 RB000394 Hex screw M10x1,5x33 1
14 RB000399 Gasket ring 1
15 RB000634 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
16 RB000586 Screw w/ flange M10x1,5x40 2
17 RB000403 Clip 1
18 RB000583 Hex socket screw M8x20 2
19 2R000194 Washer 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.15

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000224 Chain guard 1
2 RB000178 Chain 1
3 RB000221 Chain guide plate 1
4 RB000225 Swing arm 1
5 RB000664 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 RB000592 Flat washer GB97 1
7 RB000608 Hex screw M6x16 1
8 RB000597 Flat washer 014 1
9 RB000222 Chain tens. plate, pair 2
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
11 RB000527 Hex screw M8x55 2
12 RB000266 Rubber bumper 1
13 RB000223 Nut M8 2
14 RB000226 Rear swing arm pin 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.16

Description

Side cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000372 Right side cover 1
2 RB000373 Rubber bumper 6
3 RB000369 Left side cover 1
4 RB000577 Hex socket screw M6x16 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.17

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000296 Fuel tank nero 1 Vehicle colour:Black[BLK]
1 RB000297 Fuel tank rosso 1
1 RB000298 Fuel tank bianco 1
2 RB000305 Body cover (l) 1
3 RB000306 Body cover (r) 1
4 RB000307 Rear fairing SX 1
5 RB000308 Rear fairing DX 1
6 RB000317 LH front fairing support 1
7 RB000318 RH front fairing support 1
8 RB000300 Bumper 1
9 RB000301 Rubber bumper 2
10 RB000303 Tank rubber 22 mm 1
11 RB000304 Spacer 24 mm 2
12 RB000480 Fuel level probe 1
13 RB000531 Clip 4
14 RB000632 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
15 RB000577 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
16 RB000315 Single-acting valve 1
17 RB000630 Hex screw M6x45 2
18 RB000534 Spring washer 06x025x01,5 2
19 RB000659 Nut M6 4
20 RB000316 Fuel filter 1
21 RB000321 Fuel piping (tank-filter) 1
22 RB000582 Hex socket screw M5x20 3
23 RB000311 Fuel cock 1
24 RB000320 Fuel piping (filter-pump) 1
25 RB000319 Breather pipe 1
26 RB000299 Plug 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.17

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
28 RB000310 Y union 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.18

Description

Rear brake assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000280 Rear brake 1
2 RB000281 Rear brake bracket 2
3 RB000284 Spring 1
4 RB000289 Actuator 1
5 RB000620 BULLONE GB5782 M6X35 VERDE SCURO 8.8 M6x35 1
6 RB000660 Nut M6 1
7 RB000286 Brake lever 1
8 RB000656 Nut M8 1
9 RB000283 Rear brake rubber 1
10 RB000591 Spring washer 08 1
11 RB000594 Flat washer D8 1
12 RB000515 Hex screw M8x1,25x32 1
13 RB000287 Ring 1
14 RB000291 Oil seal 1
15 RB000588 Split pin 1
16 RB000684 Flat washer 06 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.19

Description

rear cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000459 Rear reflector support 1
2 RB000458 Rear reflector 1
3 RB000363 Rear mudguard 1
4 RB000364 Rear splash guard 1
5 RB000476 Plate light support 1
6 RB000367 Rear mudguard supp. 1
7 RB000365 Bracket 1
8 RB000579 Self tapping screw 4,2x13 2
9 RB000658 Nut m5 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
11 RB000368 Ring 1
12 RB000635 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 RB000366 Plug 1
14 RB000602 screw M5x10 2
15 2R000128 Number plate holder 1
16 RB000660 Nut M6 2
17 RB000660 Nut M6 2
18 RB000634 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.20

Description

Canister assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000092 Canister bracket 1
2 RB000087 Hose clamp 1
3 RB000076 pipe 05x09X140+25 1
4 RB000089 Exhaust pipe 06x010x100+25 1
5 RB000090 Exhaust pipe 05x09x100 1
6 RB000088 Exhaust pipe 05x09x350 1
7 RB000093 Air hose 1
8 RB000094 pipe 05x09x470+25 1
9 RB000309 Y union 1
10 RB000312 Canister 1
11 RB000313 Roll-over valve 1
12 RB000314 Fuel anti-return valve 1
13 RB000631 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
14 RB000633 Flanged hexagonal-head screw M6x12 1
15 RB000103 Depression pipe 530 mm 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.21

Description

Air cleaner assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000077 Air filter 1
2 RB000633 Flanged hexagonal-head screw M6x12 2
3 RB000078 Filter 1
4 RB000079 Air cleaner support 1
5 RB000084 Air filter cover 1
6 RB000083 O-ring 1
7 RB000080 Hose clamp 1
8 RB000082 Adjusting screw 1
9 RB000609 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
10 RB000613 VITE AUTOF. ST4.2X12 ZINCO 4.8 3
11 RB000007 Hose clamp 012 1
12 RB000508 Hose clamp 011,9 1
13 RB000081 Fuel tube 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.22

Description

Muffler assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000099 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
2 RB000095 Silencer 1
3 RB000100 Exhaust pipe protection 1
4 487665 Fairlead 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 825097 screw 3
7 RB000591 Spring washer 08 4
8 RB000585 Hex socket screw M8x30 0

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.23

Description

Footrest

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000189 Footrest l.h. 1
2 RB000190 Footrest r.h. 1
3 RB000202 LH rear footrest 1
4 RB000204 RH rear footrest 1
5 RB000595 Flat washer 010 4
6 RB000517 Hex screw M10x1,25x35 4
7 RB000667 Nut M10x1,25 2
8 RB000648 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x50 1
9 RB000096 Silent-block 2
10 RB000098 Spacer 2
11 RB000649 Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x55 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.24

Description

secondary air control valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000101 Air valve 1
2 RB000102 Support clamp 1
3 RB000504 Gasket 1
4 RB000104 Air hose 1
5 RB000638 Bolt M6x20 2
6 RB000634 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
7 2R000137 Clip 1
8 RB000106 Hose union 1
9 RB000107 pipe 1
10 RB000671 Flanged hexagonal-head screw M6x16 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.25

Description

Ffront Lamp cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000469 Rubber ring 2
2 RB000465 RH cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black[BLK]
2 RB000466 Red right cover 1 Vehicle colour:
2 RB000467 White right cover 1 Vehicle colour:
3 RB000462 LH cover, black 1 Vehicle colour:Black[BLK]
3 RB000463 Red left cover 1 Vehicle colour:
3 RB000464 White left cover 1 Vehicle colour:
4 RB000385 Front dashboard cover 1
5 RB000376 Rear protection 1
6 RB000468 Bracket 1
7 RB000374 Gasket 1
8 RB000608 Hex screw M6x16 3
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 RB000531 Clip 3
12 RB000592 Flat washer GB97 3
13 RB000579 Self tapping screw 4,2x13 2
14 254485 Spring plate M6 3
15 RB000634 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
16 RB000607 screw M6x12 2
17 RB000637 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
18 RB000684 Flat washer 06 2
19 RB000577 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
20 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
21 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 4
22 RB000387 Fairing 1
23 RB000370 Flat washer 6x12x2 4
24 2R000195 Rubber spacer 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.25

Description

Ffront Lamp cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description Qty

Variants

25 2R000196 Spacer 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.26

Description

Electrical systems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000444 Voltage regulator 1
2 RB000443 Starting relay 1
3 RB000435 Coil ignition 1
4 RB000457 Flasher unit LED 1
5 RB000436 Starter relay 1
6 RB000636 Flanged hexagonal-head screw M6x16 2
7 RB000604 screw M5x16 2
8 2R000138 Flasher unit 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.27

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000231 Saddle lock cpl. 1
2 RB000232 Lock attachment plate 1
3 RB000434 Saddle release cable 1
4 2R000127 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
5 RB000608 Hex screw M6x16 2
6 RB000601 screw M5x10 2
7 RB000230 Plate 1
8 RB000229 Plate 1
9 2R000262 [...] 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.28

Description

Cables

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000430 Cable 1
2 2R000197 Clutch cable 1
3 RB000433 Choke cable 1
4 RB000605 screw M5x16 1
5 RB000651 Nut m5 2
6 RB000006 Hose clamp 2
7 RB000432 Wiring clip 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.29

Description

Dashboard assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000478 Socket support 1
2 RB000479 Rubber spacer 3
3 RB000477 Dashboard 1
4 RB000652 Nut M6 3
5 2R000218 Washer 3
6 RB000633 Flanged hexagonal-head screw M6x12 2
7 RB000181 Bushing 3

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.30

Description

front shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000214 Lh front shock absorber 1
2 RB000218 Rh front shock absorber 1
3 RB000581 Front shock absorber tube 2
4 RB000580 Oil seal 2

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.31

Description

Lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000471 Front turn indicator LED 2
2 RB000473 indicatore direzione posteriore LED 2
3 RB000474 bloccaggio 4
4 RB000470 Taillight LED 1
5 RB000475 Number-plate light 1
6 RB000637 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 RB000579 Self tapping screw 4,2x13 2
8 RB000460 Headlight LED 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
10 RB000371 Gasket 1
11 2R000188 Lamp 2
12 RB000472 Lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.32

Description

Front fender

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000357 Front mudguard 1
2 RB000639 Screw w/ flange M6 4
3 RB000453 Bracket 2
4 RB000520 Bolt M6x16 6
5 RB000001 Number plate holder 1
6 RB000359 Bracket 1
7 RB000405 Clip 1
8 293556 Lateral reflector 1
9 RB000634 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
10 2R000199 Support clamp 2
11 RB000576 Special cap screw 4
12 RB000361 Parafango ant.inf. 1
13 RB000448 Rubber ring 4
14 RB000181 Bushing 4
15 RB000660 Nut M6 2
16 2R000198 Support clamp 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.33

Description

battery

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000447 Battery bracket 1
2 RB000448 Rubber ring 3
3 RB000446 bloccaggio 1
4 RB000638 Bolt M6x20 2
5 RB000659 Nut M6 1
6 RB000603 Bolt M5x12 2
7 RB000181 Bushing 3
8 RB000386 Support bracket 1
9 2R000235 Batteria completa di acido 12N9-4B-1 1
10 RB000627 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.34

Description

saddle and rear fender

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000200 Saddle 1
2 RB000362 Rear mudguard 1
3 RB000637 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
4 CM017410 Spring plate 4
5 RB000579 Self tapping screw 4,2x13 4

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.35

Description

Tools

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000119 Tool 1
2 2R000125 Handle 1
3 2R000121 Screwdriver 1
4 2R000124 Compass tool 6 1
5 2R000122 Hex key 8x10 1
6 2R000123 Hex key 12x14 1
7 2R000120 Socket spanner 1
8 2R000126 Tool roll 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.36

Description

Wiring

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000451 Main wiring harness 1
2 RB000455 Wiring 1
3 RB000449 Stop switch 1
4 RB000002 Hose clamp 2
5 RB000003 Hose clamp 12
6 RB000004 Hose clamp 1
7 RB000005 Hose clamp 5

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.37

Description

Front brake assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000269 Front brake 1
2 RB000276 Brake caliper 1
3 RB000643 Bolt M8x45 2
4 RB000279 Brake pad SX 1
5 RB000278 Brake pad DX 1
6 RB000277 BULLONE ESAGONALE M6X10 2
7 RB000272 Front brake tube 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.38

Description

Center stand and side stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000193 Lateral stand 1
2 RB000195 Central stand 1
3 RB000197 Central stand spring 1
4 2R000216 Central stand spring 1
5 RB000199 Stand pin 1
6 RB000657 Nut M10 1
7 RB000198 Stand end stop 1
8 RB000227 Rubber spacer 1
9 RB000600 screw M4x10 1
10 RB000589 Pin 3x30 1
11 RB000538 Washer 17x24x2 1
12 RB000516 Bolt m10x1.25x35-19 1
13 RB000669 Rivet 3x10 2
14 RB000187 Name plate 1
15 2R000139 Spring 1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.39

Description

quality certificate#nsurance card and user manual

Service

1



Pos. I

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2Q000050 [...] 1





Group

TELAIO

Code

01.40

Description

Stiker

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000202

Decal set

1
2 2R000203

Decal set

1
3 2R000204

RH Fuel tank decal aprilia

1
4 2R000205

LH Fuel tank decal Aprilia

1
5 RB000302

Tank guard decal

1
6 2R000173

RH rear fairing decal

1
7 895839

......Eni label

1
8 2R000118

RH decal ETX 150

1
9 2R000170

LH rear fairing decal

1
10 2R000166

RH Windshield decal

1
11 2R000163

LH Windshield decal ETX

1
12 2R000206

Front mudguard decal Aprilia

1
13 2R000168

LH Fuel tank decal Aprilia

1
14 2R000167

RH Fuel tank decal Aprilia

1

Group

TELAIO

Code

01.41

Description

Shroud

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000323 Lower protection SX 1
2 RB000324 Lower protection DX 1
3 RB000325 LH clamp 1
4 RB000326 RH clamp 1
5 2R000135 screw 4
6 CM017410 Spring plate 3
7 RB000579 Self tapping screw 4,2x13 3

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.01

Description

CYLINDER HEAD ASSY/CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000529 Nut M8 4
2 RB000572 Washer 8.5x2x18 4
3 RB000672 Bolt M6x18 4
4 RB000014 Valve cover 2
5 RB000495 Valve cover gasket 2
6 RB000437 Ignition spark plug 1
7 RB000491 O-ring 10x1.6 1
8 RB000492 O-ring 33.5x3 1
9 RB000592 Flat washer GB97 2
10 RB000012 Cylinder head 1
11 RB000085 Carburettor 1
12 RB000654 Nut M6 2
13 RB000628 Bolt M6x20 2
14 RB000075 Intake manifold 1
15 RB000523 Bolt M6x110 1
16 RB000558 Washer 6.2x2x13 1
17 RB000544 Pin 10x20 3
18 RB000494 O-ring 75x2.65 1
19 RB000496 Head cover gasket 1
20 RB000011 Cylinder head cover 1
21 RB000673 Bolt M6x20 2
22 RB000503 Cylinder head gasket 1
23 RB000009 Cylinder, assy. 1
24 RB000498 Cylinder gasket 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.02

Description

VALVE MECHANISM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000061 Nut 2
2 RB000062 screw 2
3 RB000063 Valve body 2
4 RB000071 bloccaggio 4
5 RB000069 Valve holder 2
6 RB000073 Spring kit 2
7 RB000502 Gasket 1
8 RB000074 Gasket 2
9 RB000072 Valve holder 2
10 RB000070 Retainer spring 2
11 RB000068 Exaust valve 1
12 RB000060 Rocker shaft 2
13 RB000065 Chain guide 1
14 RB000058 Timing gear 1
15 RB000624 Bolt M6x10 2
16 RB000059 Chain 1
17 RB000064 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
18 RB000570 Washer 8.5x1.5x14 1
19 RB000514 Bolt 1
20 RB000066 Chain tension.plug 1
21 RB000587 screw M6x16 2
22 RB000123 Chain protection 1
23 RB000625 Bolt M6x12 1
24 RB000057 Camshaft cpl. 1
25 RB000067 Valve, in 1
26 RB000010 Plate 1
27 RB000611 screw M6x16 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.03

Description

CRANKCASE COVER

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000678 screw 18
2 RB000679 Bolt M6x45 1
3 2R000221 Screw 2
4 RB000673 Bolt M6x20 3
5 RB000678 screw 1
6 RB000676 Bolt M6x30 1
7 RB000026 Oil level indicator 1
8 RB000023 Cover 1
9 RB000138 Clutch control 1
10 RB000137 Clutch spring 1
11 RB000488 O-ring 62x3 1
12 RB000614 Pin 3x12 1
13 2R000233 Pin 10x14 2
14 RB000486 O-ring 18x3 1
15 RB000024 Plug 1
16 RB000542 Pin 8x14x6.3 2
17 RB000499 Clutch crancase gasket 1
18 RB000485 O-ring 13.2x2.65 1
19 RB000021 Cover 1
20 RB000557 Bearing 1
21 RB000497 Gasket 1
22 RB000019 Coperchio anteriore 1
23 RB000020 Rear cover 1
24 RB000675 Bolt M6x25 1
25 RB000487 O-ring 27.4x2.65 1
26 RB000022 Cover 1
27 2R000220 Oil plug assembly 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.04

Description

CLUTCH ASSY

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000134 Clutch push rod 1
2 RB000135 Pin 1
3 RB000674 Bolt M6x22 5
4 RB000546 Bearing 6001 1
5 RB000128 Tyre 1
6 RB000130 Clutch spring 5
7 RB000541 Snap ring 1
8 RB000124 Clutch, assy. 1
9 RB000127 Clutch hub 1
10 RB000132 Clutch disc 5
11 RB000133 Clutch disc 4
12 RB000129 Clutch pressure plate 1
13 RB000125 Washer 1
14 RB000131 Outer body 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.05

Description

OIL PUMP/OIL FILTER

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000670 Bolt M6x12 2
2 RB000039 Coperchio corona 1
3 RB000040 Oil pump chain 1
4 RB000662 Nut 6 1
5 RB000056 Oil pump gear 1
6 RB000677 Bolt M6x32 2
7 RB000038 Chain ring 1
8 RB000042 Oil pump shaft assy. 1
9 RB000044 Oil pump housing 1
10 RB000046 External rotor 1
11 RB000045 Internal rotor 1
12 RB000043 Pump cover 1
13 RB000041 Pin 1
14 RB000599 screw M3x10 1
15 RB000050 Rotor 1
16 RB000126 Washer 1
17 RB000530 Nut 1
18 RB000052 Pin 1
19 RB000051 Tyre 1
20 RB000048 Oil tubes 1
21 RB000610 screw M5x12 3
22 RB000049 Spring 1
23 RB000501 - 1
24 RB000047 Oil filter cpl. 1
25 2R000242 Oil pump assembly 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.06

Description

CRANKCASE

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000681 Bolt M6x55 1
2 RB000136 Cable support 1
3 RB000509 Stud bolt 1
4 RB000555 Bearing NK152312 1
5 RB000547 Bearing 6006 1
6 RB000554 Bearing HK212810 1
7 RB000549 Bearing 6204 1
8 RB000018 Right crankcase 1
9 2R000233 Pin 10x14 4
10 RB000510 Stud bolt 1
11 RB000500 Crankcase gasket 1
12 RB000016 Left crankcase 1
13 RB000055 Oil filter cartridge 1
14 RB000053 Oil filter spring 1
15 RB000493 O-ring 35X3 1
16 RB000013 Valve cover 1
17 RB000505 Oil seal 14x28x7 1
18 RB000483 Switch 1
19 RB000484 Switch assy 1
20 RB000612 Screw m6x20 1
21 RB000015 Plate 1
22 2R000234 Bolt M6x12 1
23 RB000680 Bolt M6x50 11
24 RB000506 Oil seal 20x34x7 1
25 RB000551 Bearing 6202Z 1
26 RB000512 Oil unload plug 1
27 RB000571 Washer 12.4x2x20 1
28 RB000105 Hose clamp 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.06

Description

CRANKCASE

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 RB000017 Breather pipe 1
30 RB000511 Stud bolt 2
31 RB000557 Bearing 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.07

Description

CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING-ROD ASSY/PISTON

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000513 Bolt m10x36 1
2 RB000539 Snap ring 2
3 RB000028 Pin 1
4 RB000027 Piston 1
5 RB000556 Bearing TM-SC06B42 2
6 2R000191 Balance shaft Gear 1
7 RB000545 Key 2
8 RB000035 Chain ring 1
9 RB000033 Crankshaft cpl. 1
10 RB000139 Primary drive gear 1
11 RB000533 Ring nut 1
12 RB000575 Washer 16.2x2.7x22.5 1
13 RB000037 Gear 1
14 RB000550 Bearing 6303 1
15 RB000545 Key 1
16 RB000036 Anti v. weight shaft 1
17 RB000548 Bearing 6203 1
18 RB000031 Gasket ring cpl. 1
19 RB000029 Piston ring 1
20 RB000030 Piston ring 1
21 RB000032 Piston ring 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.08

Description

GEARSHIFT MECHANISM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000566 Washer 15.2x1x25 1
2 RB000147 2nd pinion gear 1
3 RB000148 5th pinion gear 1
4 RB000149 Washer 3
5 RB000151 Circlip 3
6 RB000146 4th pinion gear 1
7 RB000145 3rd pinion gear 1
8 RB000144 Primary gear shaft 1
9 RB000569 Washer 20.2x0.5x27 1
10 RB000152 Drive shaft 1
11 RB000150 Bushing 1
12 RB000567 Washer 15.2x1x30 1
13 RB000160 Gear 1
14 RB000142 Teethed bush 1
15 RB000564 Washer 16.5x0.5x24 2
16 RB000158 1st wheel gear 1
17 RB000141 Teethed bush 1
18 RB000155 3rd wheel gear 1
19 RB000156 4th wheel gear 1
20 RB000154 Driven shaft 1
21 RB000157 5th wheel gear 1
22 RB000159 2nd wheel gear 1
23 RB000565 Washer 20x1x27 1
24 RB000161 Chain ring 1
25 RB000162 Fixing plate 1
26 RB000624 Bolt M6x10 2
27 RB000143 Primary shaft assy 1
28 RB000153 Pulley assy., driven 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.08

Description

GEARSHIFT MECHANISM

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 RB000140 Primary transm. 1





Group

MOTORE

Code

02.09

Description

GEARSHIFT MECHANISM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000628 Bolt M6x20 1
2 RB000175 Index assy. lever 1
3 RB000173 Spring 1
4 RB000524 Bolt 1
5 RB000590 Washer 1
6 RB000167 Retainer plate 1
7 RB000598 Pin 4X10 1
8 RB000168 Shift cam 1
9 RB000166 Fork guide pin 1
10 RB000163 Fork n1 1
11 RB000165 Fork n2 1
12 RB000164 Fork n3 1
13 RB000615 Circlip 12 1
14 RB000172 Switch plate spring 1
15 RB000174 Switch 1
16 RB000170 Selector shaft 1
17 RB000171 Return spring 1
18 RB000561 Washer 14x0.5x20 2
19 RB000616 Circlip 14 1
20 RB000169 Gearshift shaft+pawl assy 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.10

Description

MAGNETO COMP

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000440 Rotor, assy. 1
2 RB000438 Stator 1
3 RB000622 Bolt M5x16 2
4 RB000623 Bolt M5x25 3
5 RB000528 Bolt M8x18 3
6 RB000439 Rotor 1
7 RB000118 Sprag clutch 1

Group

MOTORE

Code

02.11

Description

ELECTRIC STARTING MECHANISM

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 RB000441 Starter motor 1
2 RB000559 Washer 10.5x0.5x18 4
3 RB000120 Shaft pin 1
4 RB000121 Gear 1
5 RB000119 Gear 1
6 RB000122 Gear 1
7 RB000574 Washer 22x6.0x34 1
8 RB000640 Bolt M6x28 2
9 RB000442 Washer 2
10 RB000573 Washer 22x2.5x34 1