Group

FRAME

Code

28.01

Description

Frame I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89886800XH7 Compact grey painted frame 1
2 85153600XNB RH flank frame,black 1
3 85153700XNB LH side panel, black 1
4 851541 Shock absorber plate 1
5 852165 Screw 4
6 853037 Bush 4
7 AP8150548 Flanged nut M12 4
8 575268 Spring plate M8 1
9 AP8144277 Stand end stop 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 5
11 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 1
12 860404 Plate 1
13 AP8161074 Black chain guide roller 1
14 AP8161076 Spacer 1
15 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
16 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 1
17 890206 Upper plate 1
18 AP8121332 Bush 1
19 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
20 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
21 AP8150009 Washer 1
22 890266 RH side fairing decal 1
23 890267 LH side fairing decal 1
24 AP8144487 Pad M6x10-25x15 1
25 AP8150333 Serpress nut 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.02

Description

Frame II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851784 Engine pin 3
2 AP8150548 Flanged nut M12 3
3 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 3
4 853036 Spacer 2
5 853035 Spacer 1
6 854942 Plate 1
7 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 2
8 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 3
9 AP8221023 T bush 3
10 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
11 860382 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
12 853213 Maintenance 1
13 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
14 AP8120657 Hose clamp 3
15 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 3

Group

FRAME

Code

28.03

Description

Saddle support

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85495200XH7 Saddle support, grey 1
2 478761 Hex socket screw 1
3 860909 Bush 2
4 854962 Spacer 1
5 AP8152350 Nut 3
6 AP8150046 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
7 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
8 851789 Exhaust pipe support clamp 1
9 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 2
10 AP8150018 Washer 2
11 575268 Spring plate M8 4
12 254485 Spring plate M6 2
13 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
14 898025 Pillion seat strap 1
15 890486 Plate 4
16 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
17 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
18 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 2
19 GU06609600 Hose clamp 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856779 RH foot rest support 1
1 B046059 RH foot rest support 1
2 856780 LH footrest support 1
2 B046060 LH footrest support 1
3 AP9100197 Pin 2
4 859921 Footrest plate 2
5 896664 RH footrest 1
6 896665 LH footrest 1
7 AP8146405 Rear footrest, RH 1
8 AP8146406 Rear footrest, LH 1
9 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
10 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
11 AP8101606 Split pin 2
12 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
13 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 5
14 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
15 AP8102600 Cover 1
16 856783 RH footrest support 1
17 856784 LH footrest support 1
18 AP8121566 Footrest pin 2
19 AP8152409 Stop ring 2
20 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
21 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
22 AP8101861 Ball D6,35 2
23 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 1
24 860987 LH protection 1
25 AP8152055 Hex socket screw M8x12 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.04

Description

Foot rests

Service

1



Pos. 1 Code I Description

1 Qty 1

Variants

26 890164

RH protection

1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.05

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858508 Lateral stand 1
2 858509 Lateral stand plate 1
3 AP8161119 Stand pin 1
4 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
5 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
6 AP9100669 Inner spring 1
7 AP9100668 Outer spring 1
8 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1
9 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
10 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
11 860905 Pin 1
12 858507 Stand plate 1
13 AP8150009 Washer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.06

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856496 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8150540 Screw 2
3 897648 Washer 1
4 AP8110106 Roller bearing 2
5 AP8144146 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8163500 Ring nut 1
7 AP8152442 Stem plug washer 1
8 853470 Plug 1
9 AP8150049 screw M10x60 2
10 AP8123511 Cup 2
11 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
12 B044862 Lower U-bolt D28,5 2
13 898386 Fork upper plate 1
14 854827 Spacer 10,1x14,1x38 2
15 AP9100205 Lower Gasket ring 1
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4
17 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85623200XES Swingarm 1
2 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
3 890002 Ball bearing 61904-2RS1 2
4 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
5 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
7 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
8 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
9 AP8146520 Rear swing arm pin 1
10 AP8121200 Adjustment bush 1
11 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
12 AP8121201 Swing arm ring nut 1
13 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
14 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
15 AP8144443 LH chain guide plate 1
16 AP8144444 RH chain guide plate 1
17 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
18 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
19 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 2
20 255638 screw 2
21 AP8144168 Chain guide plate 1
22 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
23 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1
24 856787 Chain guard 1
25 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
26 B045422 Wheel pin 1
27 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
28 AP8102375 Clip m5 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.08

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 859764 Rear mudguard 1
30 890126 Gasket ring 1
31 AP8144158 Rubber spacer 2
32 860898 Cover 1
33 860899 Cover 2
34 860900 Cover 2
35 859929 Chain guide plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.09

Description

Rear shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856792 Shock absorber 1
2 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
3 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
4 AP8150192 Hex socket screw M10x80 1
5 860662 Ring nut 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
7 AP8121155 Tbush * 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.10

Description

Front body - Front mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044270 Front mudguard 1
2 856850 Low mudguard 1
3 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 6
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
5 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
6 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 3
7 856857 Front fairing, black 1
8 860447 Biadhesive 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.11

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856860 Air deflector 1
2 85682500XB3 RH side panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia white[Whit]
2 85682500XD6 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
2 85682500XN6 RH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
2 85682500XR4 RH air duct, red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
3 85682400XB3 LH side panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Aprilia white[Whit]
3 85682400XN6 LH air duct, black 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
3 85682400XR4 LH air duct, red 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
3 85682500XD6 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
4 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 6
5 AP8121725 Tbush * 6
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 AP8120253 Spacer 2
8 856823 Covers 1
9 860137 Spacer 2
10 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 AP8117033 Adhesive sponge 2
13 AP8117275 Heat protection gasket 2
14 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 3
15 AP8152037 Washer 2
16 890421 Guard 1
17 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
18 AP8121991 Bush 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.12

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 890847 Fuel tank 1
2 AP8150459 Hex screw M6x90 1
3 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 1
4 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
5 AP8123934 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
7 890755 Fuel tank gasket 1
8 860237 Ring nut fuel filler cap 1
9 895709 Hex socket screw M5x12 5
10 896544 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
11 860236 Fuel tank flange 2
12 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 1
13 AP8161127 Fixing pin 1
14 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
15 890195 Fuel tank gasket 1
16 AP8120581 Wiring clip 4
17 860447 Biadhesive 2
18 860986 Plate 1
19 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
20 AP8102503 Hose holder union 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.13

Description

Fuel pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 898260 Fuel pump cpl. 1
2 GU01107490 Gasket 1
3 GU01106090 Fuel filter 1
4 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 6
5 875995 Delivery fuel pipe 1
6 AP8220709 Pipe cover 1
7 898261 Fuel level sensor 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.14

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 89957500C1 Saddle, black (two p) 1
2 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 6
3 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.15

Description

Rear body I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856675 Saddle compartment 1
2 860930 Battery cover 1
3 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
6 AP8120177 Elastic 1
7 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 4
8 AP8144553 Support rubber part 1
9 AP8144552 Support rubber part 1
10 860988 Guard 1
11 AP8144538 Gasket 1
12 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
13 AP8220349 Rubber spacer 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.16

Description

Rear body II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04420600XN6 Rear fairing, diablo black 1
2 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
3 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
4 B044370 Right silencer cover 1
5 B044369 Left silencer cover 1
6 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
7 AP8221341 T bush 4
8 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 6
9 254485 Spring plate M6 5
10 860931 RH Guard decal 1
11 860932 LH Guard decal 1
12 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
13 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2
14 860331 T bush 2
15 AP8221340 T bush 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.17

Description

Rear body III

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044244 Covers 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
3 AP8221023 T bush 3
4 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
5 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 3
6 AP8150045 Hex socket screw M6x55 3
7 856827 Number plate holder 1
8 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 3
9 AP8102375 Clip m5 3
10 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
11 AP8149034 Number plate support 1
12 AP8144707 Gasket 1
13 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 2
14 855071 Maintenance 1
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 3
16 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
17 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
18 AP8152342 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
19 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
20 AP8124718 Rear reflector, red 2
21 AP8134677 Reflector support 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.18

Description

Dashboard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896371 Dashboard 1
2 856603 Socket support 1
3 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
4 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
5 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
6 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
7 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2
8 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.19

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B043013 Handlebar 1
2 B045066 RH lights selector 0
3 896107 LH lights selector 1
4 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
5 859949 Anti.v weight, black 2
6 AP8150324 Hex socket screw M6x50 2
7 B044863 Upper U-bolt D28,5 1
8 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
9 GU01603480 Throttle with hand grip 1
10 AP8104921 RH rearview mirror 1
11 AP8104922 LH rearview mirror 1
12 898078 Gas trasmission delivery 1
13 898079 Gas trasmission return 1
14 856855 RH handguard, black 1
15 856856 LH handguard, black 1
16 AP8121032 Bush 2
17 AP8121080 Spacer 4
18 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 2
19 860744 Hose clamp 1
20 AP8118579 LH hand grip 1
21 AP8118492 Cap screw 1
22 AP8118567 Rear gas lever U-bolt 1
23 AP8118566 Front gas lever U-bolt 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.20

Description

Clutch pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851645 Clutch pump 1
2 856054 Clutch lever 1
3 856055 Cover 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 859936 Clutch pipe 1
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
8 873115 Clutch command cylinder 1
9 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 1
10 874037 Screw 2
11 873268 Screw 1
12 AP8127305 stop Button 1
13 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1
14 858424 Diaphragm 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.21

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851723 Front master cilinder D14 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
1 859781 Front master cilinder D14 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
1 896384 Front master cilinder D15,87 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
1 896385 Front master cilinder D15,87 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 856048 Brake lever 1
3 856049 Cover 1
4 856050 U-bolt 1
5 856807 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
5 860466 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
6 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
8 AP8127305 stop Button 1
9 AP8220135 Rubber spacer * 1
10 858423 Diaphragm 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851596 Water cooler 1
2 AP8144644 Filler cap 1
3 AP8102615 Cover 1
4 856802 Expansion tank 1
5 AP8104836 Expansion tank plug 1
6 851683 Water pipe 1
7 851598 Thermostat-cooler pipe 1
8 851600 Cooler-pump pipe 1
9 851599 Water rad.feed pipe 1
10 890496 Fuel pipe d.7x11 1
11 851602 Motor-pump valve tube 1
12 860328 Breather pipe 1
13 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
14 AP8221145 Tbush * 1
15 AP8220366 Rubber spacer 1
16 834232 Thermostat valve set 85°C 1
17 AP8121464 Pin 3
18 AP8161083 Spacer 3
19 AP8124930 Fan, cpl. 1
20 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 3
21 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 3
22 AP8221023 T bush 3
23 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 4
24 CM001924 Hose clamp 3
25 AP8201409 Hose clip 290x8,9 1
26 AP8104097 Hose clamp 3
27 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
28 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.22

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
30 853458 Water cooler support 1
31 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1
32 AP8101743 Hose clip D23,5x8* 1
33 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
34 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
35 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
36 AP8102738 Hose clamp 1
37 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
38 AP8102159 Hose clamp 2
39 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
40 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.23

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851577 Filter housing base 1
2 854946 Filter housing cover 1
3 851576 Filter housing body 1
4 851575 Air filter 1
5 858133 Intake pipe 1
6 851581 Air intake pipe 2
7 851685 Cover 1
8 AP8144245 Gasket d.5 1
9 851570 Throttle body hose 2
10 854970 Hose clamp SM9C W1 6 4
11 851567 Breather pipe BLOW-BY 1
12 851785 Breather pipe BLOW-BY 1
13 856314 Front preformed pipe 1
14 856315 Rear preformed pipe 1
15 AP8120536 Hose clip D28x8,6* 1
16 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 4
17 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 23
18 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
19 GU30027931 Gasket 1
20 638562 Air pressure sensor 2
21 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
22 853434 Injection wiring 1
23 AP8120593 Gasket D4 1
24 AP8102520 Hose clamp 2
25 858350 Fairlead 1
26 AP8144038 Fuel pipe 6x10 2
27 AP8120876 Plug 2
28 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 4

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856797 Central exhaust manifold 1
2 860437 Rear exhaust pipe 1
3 851590 Front. Exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 856798 Front. Exhaust pipe 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
4 AP8150334 Nut M8 4
5 851582 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
6 GU05121630 Gasket 2
7 GU05123431 LH hose clamp 1
8 856799 Silencer 1
9 GU05128230 Gasket 1
10 851586 LH manifold pipe 1
11 896110 Lamda sensor l.660 mm 1
11 896110 Lamda sensor l.660 mm 1
12 AP8152289 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8121455 Spacer bush 2
14 856914 Rubber spacer 4
15 AP8150018 Washer 4
16 852433 Rubber spacer 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 5
18 860397 Heat protection 1
19 856859 Shock abs. guard plate 1
20 856854 Heat protection 1
21 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
22 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 4
23 AP8150535 Safety washer 4
24 GU05123430 RH hose clamp 1
25 858294 Flange 1
26 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.25

Description

Exhaust unit

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 860171 Rubber spacer 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.26

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8128228 Front wheel, black 1
2 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1
4 AP8125777 Ball bearing 25x47x12 2
5 AP8125773 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
6 AP8125779 Circlip 1
7 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
8 856774 Front brake disc 2
9 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
10 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1
11 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
12 AP8125827 Front wheel spindle 1
13 85156R Front tyre 120/70 ZR 17 1
14 AP8128189 Phonic wheel 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.27

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 851724 LH front brake caliper 1
2 AP8133841 Front brake caliper, gold 1
3 AP8133943 Front pads pair 2
4 AP8133944 Pin+Brake spring 2
5 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 2
6 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4
7 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2

Group

FRAME

Code

28.28

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856805 Chain 525 1
2 856803 Chain ring Z=46 AL 1
3 860694 Rear wheel, black 6x17 1
4 AP8128231 Rear wheel spring drive holder 1
5 85157R Rear tyre 1
6 AP8125731 Flexible coupling rubber 5
7 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
8 AP8121592 Rear wheel spacer 2
9 B045033 Pin 5
10 564878 Nut 5
11 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1
12 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
13 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
14 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
15 AP8125786 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
16 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
17 AP8125788 Circlip 1
18 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1
19 AP8106806 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
20 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 5
21 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
22 890960 Phonic wheel ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860426 Brake m.cyl, w/ reservoir 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
1 860448 Brake m.cyl,. w/ reservoir 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
2 851725 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
2 860469 Rear brake caliper 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 856808 Rear brake lever 1
4 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
5 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
6 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
7 851049 Rear Brake lever push 1
8 859946 Fixing pin 1
9 AP8121927 Rear brake lever spring 1
10 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
11 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
12 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
13 AP8101968 Fork 1
14 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
15 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
16 854973 Stop switch 1
17 856810 Rear brake hose 1
18 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 2
19 AP8213574 Air bleed valve 1
20 856052 Pins+Caliper springs 1
21 897119 Rear pads pair 1
22 856775 Rear brake disc D.240 1
23 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 5
24 AP8134167 Brake hose hanger 2
25 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
26 860744 Hose clamp 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.29

Description

Rear brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
28 AP8152174 Hex socket screw 1
29 AP8150012 Washer 5,3x10x1* 1
30 890721 Wiring clip 1
31 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
32 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.30

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856898 Headlight 1
2 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
3 854555 RH front turn indicator 1
4 854556 LH front turn indicator 1
5 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
6 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 8
7 478171 Hex socket screw M6x100 1
8 856604 Support clamp 1
9 AP8134419 Fuel tank bush 1
10 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 AP8121725 Tbush * 1
12 AP8220370 Filter housing rubber 1
13 AP8220192 Rubber spacer * 2
14 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3
15 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
16 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
17 AP8150285 Hex socket screw M6x35 1
18 AP8144538 Gasket 1
19 890220 Fairlead 1
20 860447 Biadhesive 2
21 896512 Lampholder 1
22 896513 Lamp H6W 1
23 AP8127121 Lamp H4 12V-60/55W 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.31

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 856899 Taillight 1
2 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
3 AP8121795 T bush 1
4 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
5 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 2
6 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 3
7 856843 Taillight wiring harn. 1
8 AP8150350 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
9 854556 LH front turn indicator 1
10 854555 RH front turn indicator 1
11 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
13 AP8224164 Rear reflector, red 1
14 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 2
15 860026 Plate light wiring 1
16 860447 Biadhesive 1
17 854631 Cover 1 Country:
18 858334 License plate lamp bracket 1 Country:
19 890896 Special screw 5,9x19 2 Country:
20 890939 Plate 1 Country:
21 890940 Plastic rivet 2 Country:
22 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2 Country:

Group

FRAME

Code

28.32

Description

Electrical system I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044414 Accelerator position sensor 1
2 854811 Rubber spacer 1
3 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 8
4 AP8220283 Rubber spacer * 8
5 896741 Main wiring harness 1 Year: Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
5 896742 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
6 58189R Voltage regulator 1
7 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
8 896897 Resistor Module 1
9 640695 HT coil 2
10 872425 Screw w/ flange 2
11 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 6
12 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 5
13 254485 Spring plate M6 4
14 GU29732550 Relay 5 pin 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641226 ECU 1
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 4
3 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
4 859967 Earth cable 1
5 AP8124869 Injection relay 1
6 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
7 584509 Fall sensor 1
8 AP8144046 Rubber sensor support 1
9 854830 Horn 1
10 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
11 496404 Fuse 30A 2
12 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 3
13 AP8127345 Fuse 15A 3
14 AP8176100 Fuse 2
15 AP8127346 Fuse 3A 1
16 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
17 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 1
18 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 6
19 AP8120422 Black hose 98x2* 2
20 896741 Main wiring harness 1 Year: Technical Specifications:Standard Version[std]
20 896742 Main wiring harness 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
21 AP8112927 Relay 12V-150A 1
22 581061 Cap 2
23 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
24 AP8150429 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5* 2
25 AP8120177 Elastic 1
26 654139 Battery adapter 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.33

Description

Electrical system II

Service

1



Pos. 1 Code

Description

Qty

Variants

27 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1





Group

FRAME

Code

28.34

Description

Lock hardware kit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896693 Lock kit 1
2 890756 Fuel filler cap 1
3 860127 Main switch - steering lock 1
4 896974 Saddle lock cpl. 1
5 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
6 854938 Lock cable 1
7 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 2
8 AP8127461 Main switch seal 1
9 856180 Spacer * 2
10 AP8152281 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
13 AP8150114 Low self-locking nut 2
14 AP8104920 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
15 AP8121420 Fork spring 1
16 AP8154043 flexible control plate 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Decal -Toolkit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000816

RH decal aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:
1 2H000828

RH decal Aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
1 B046090

RH decal APRILIA

1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
1 B046100

RH decal aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
2 2H000817

Sticker LH Aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:
2 2H000829

Sticker LH Aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
2 B046091

Sticker LH APRILIA

1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
2 B046101

Sticker LH aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
3 898096

Headlight guard decal Dorsoduro

1
4 895434

Windshield decal

1
5 2H000824

Right front mudguard decal

1 Vehicle colour:
5 2H000837

Left front mudguard decal

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
5 B046098

Right front mudguard decal

1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
5 B046110

Front RH decal

1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
6 2H000825

Left front mudguard decal

1 Vehicle colour:
6 2H000836

Right front mudguard decal

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
6 B046099

Front LH decal

1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
6 B046111

Front LH decal

1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
7 B045183

Front mudguard decal Aprilia Racing

1
8 895839

......Eni label

2
9 2H000820

RH rear fairing decal dorsoduro italia

1 Vehicle colour:
9 2H000832

RH rear fairing decal dorsoduro italia

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
9 B046094

RH rear fairing decal Dorsoduro Italia

1
10 2H000821

LH rear fairing decal dorsoduro italia

1 Vehicle colour:
10 2H000833

LH rear fairing decal dorsoduro italia

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
10 B046095

LH rear fairing decal Dorsoduro Italia

1
11 2H000822

RH rear fairing decal

1 Vehicle colour:
11 2H000834

RH rear fairing decal

1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.35

Description

Decal -Toolkit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 860728 RH rear fairing decal 2 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D], Fluo Red[fluo]
12 2H000823 LH rear fairing decal 1 Vehicle colour:
12 2H000835 LH rear fairing decal 1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
12 860729 LH rear fairing decal 2 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
13 856833 Toolkit 1
14 2Q000005 ***HANDBOOK (ENUS-FR-ES-IT) 1
15 893102 Front mudguard decal ABS 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
16 B046096 Sticker line RH blue lord 1 Year: Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
16 B046108 Sticker line RH blue lord 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
17 B046097 Sticker line LH 1 Year: Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
17 B046109 Sticker line LH 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
18 2H000815 LH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:
18 2H000827 LH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
18 B046093 LH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
18 B046103 LH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:
18 B046107 LH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
19 2H000814 RH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:
19 2H000826 RH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:Tecno blue[blue]
19 B046092 RH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[BLK D]
19 B046102 RH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:
19 B046106 RH air duct, decal 1 Vehicle colour:Fluo Red[fluo]
20 2H000481 Decal 52 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.54

Description

Holder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860612 Holder 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 860628 Spacer 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 860629 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
4 860667 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
5 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 4 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
6 859793 Pillar 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
7 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 5 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
9 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
10 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
12 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
13 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
14 859789 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
15 AP8121795 T bush 4 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
16 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 4 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
17 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
18 AP8221007 Spacer 6,5X10X11* 3 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.55

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 860466 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
2 860467 Front brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
3 860468 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
4 2D000236 ABS control unit 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
5 860471 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
6 860472 Rear brake hose 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
7 860484 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
8 860485 Plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
9 AP8121716 T bush 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
10 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]
11 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.56

Description

USA decals

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2L000143 Noise emission sticker 1
2 2L000144 Emission control sticker 1
3 2L000145 Carbon filter sticker 1
4 AP8257794 Battery decal 1
5 2L000147 Tyre pressure decal 1
6 858588 Decal WARNING 1
7 AP8267395 Battery decal 1
8 AP8257755 Liquid cooling sticker 1
9 AP8257742 Keys warning decal 1
10 AP8257609 Mirror decal 2
11 B045974 Fuel decal E15 1

Group

FRAME

Code

28.57

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 897070 RH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
2 897071 LH hub cpl. 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
3 897328 Sleeve 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
4 897329 Spring 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
5 898795 RH sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
6 897335 O-ring 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
7 898522 Circlip DX 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
8 898797 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
9 898793 LH plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
10 898796 RH plunger, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
11 897332 Preload tube 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
12 897336 Washer 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
13 898794 Adjuster rod 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
14 897341 Spring guide bush 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
15 898521 Hub+RH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
16 898520 Hub+LH fork leg 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
17 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 4 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
18 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
19 AP8150298 Hex socket screw 2 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
20 859777 Fairlead 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
21 856557 Front plate 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
22 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
23 859792 Sensor ABS 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
24 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1 Technical Specifications:ABS Version[ABS], Sachs[SH]
25 897342 Bush 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
26 897343 Special washer 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
27 897344 Oil seal 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
28 897339 Circlip 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]

Group

FRAME

Code

28.57

Description

Fron fork II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 897337 Dust cover 2 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
30 897330 LH sleeve plug 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
31 897331 Nut 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]
32 897340 Stop ring 1 Technical Specifications:Sachs[SH]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.24

Description

Engine

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM159313 ***ENGINE, ASSY 1
2 974556 Pinion Z=16 1
3 2R000246 pinion fixing kit 1
4 AP8152055 Hex socket screw M8x12 2
5 AP8102600 Cover 2
6 856069 Sprocket cover 1
7 AP8121811 T bush 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 856079 Plate 1
10 852480 Gear lever 1
11 859976 Gearbox linkage rod assy 1
12 AP8210007 RH ball joint M6 1
13 AP8110053 Left ball joint M6 1
14 AP8152138 Nut 1
15 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
16 860402 Gear lever 1
17 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
18 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
19 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
20 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
21 AP8201358 Hose clamp D 11,9 2
22 884033 Lever pin 1
23 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
24 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
25 AP8121889 Cable-guide 2
26 AP8221114 Cable-guide 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0151515001 Central crank-case set cat1A 1
1 B0151515002 Central crank-case set cat1B 1
2 829122 Oil filter union 1
3 848651 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
4 848475 Ball bearing 30x62x23,8 1
5 872033 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
6 848650 Ball bearing 20x47x14 2
7 974129 Cage a rouleaux 30x37x12 1
8 122671 Cage a rouleaux 2
9 873905 Washer 1
9 873928 Washer 2
10 AP9150394 Screw M6x12 3
11 848474 Gasket ring 1
12 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
13 974112 Gasket ring 14x22x5 1
14 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
15 430136 Plug 4
16 847537 Oil sprayer pipe 2
17 487073 Gasket ring 2
18 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
19 1A000423 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 8
20 974051 Locating dowel (D.15,8) 2
21 006642 Circlip 1
22 8783940001 Bushing,red cat A 2
22 8783940002 Bushing,blue cat B 2
22 8783940003 Bushing,yellow cat C 2
22 9745050004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2
23 8793650001 Bearing half-shell catA rosso 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.36

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 8793650002 Bearing half-shell catB blu 2
23 8793650003 Bearing half-shell catC giallo 2
23 8793650004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.37

Description

Crankcases II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
2 872432 Screw w/ flange 1
3 CM154101 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
3 CM154102 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
3 CM154104 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
4 849911 Screw w/ flange 8
5 848465 Screw w/ flange 9
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
7 834317 Gasket ring OR 1
8 849244 Special screw 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
10 430044 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.38

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 974517 Oil pump gear 1
2 006450 Snap ring 1
3 974157 Roller 1
4 873866 Oil pump gear 1
5 873863 Oil pump assy. 1
6 878871 Screw w/ flange 2
7 873974 Safety washer 1
8 873906 Low nut 1
9 974282 Oil pressure valve 1
10 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
11 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
12 82960R Oil filter 1
13 873612 Intake oil filter 1
14 872432 Screw w/ flange 2
15 829122 Oil filter union 1
16 875358 Oil unload plug 1
17 GU01154230 Gasket 1
18 974290 Shim washer 1
19 969323 O-ring 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.39

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8498735001 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8498735002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1
2 8741905001 Connecting rod cpl.black catA 2
2 8741905002 Connecting rod cpl.white catB 2
3 849131 Connecting rod screw 2
4 8751580001 Bushing half-shell, red catA 4
4 8751580002 Bushing half-shell, blue catB 4
4 8751580003 Bushing half-shell, yellow catC 4
4 8751580004 Bushing half-shell, green catE 4
5 CM159001 Primary drive gear catA 1
5 CM159002 Primary drive gear catB 1
6 847268 Bushing 6
7 849291 Water pump gear 1
7 875819 Water pump gear 1
8 847915 Flat washer 1
9 849367 Nut 1
10 847906 Roller 2

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.40

Description

Cylinder with piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013758 Cylinder - Piston 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
1 B017519 Cylinder - Piston 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
2 8482860001 Piston catA 91,933-91,940 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8482860002 Piston catB 91,940-91,947 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8482860003 Piston catC 91,947-91,954 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
2 8482860004 Piston catD 91,954-91,961 2 Technical Specifications:Aluminum Cylinder[AL]
3 872655 Ring 2
4 872656 Oil scraper ring 2
5 872657 Oil scraper ring 2
6 848798 Piston pin 2
7 828116 Stop ring 4
8 847928 Gasket 4
9 840135 Plate 2
10 872425 Screw w/ flange 4
11 82650R Complete chain tensioner 2
12 872432 Screw w/ flange 4
13 871776 Cylinder head gasket 2
14 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
15 874589 Calibrated dowel 2
16 B0176490001 Piston assy A 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
16 B0176490002 Piston assy B 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
16 B0176490003 Piston assy C 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]
16 B0176490004 Piston assy D 2 Technical Specifications:Cast-iron[GH]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.41

Description

Valves cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013646 Head cover, black 2
2 849558 Head cover gasket 2
3 842291 Special screw 8
4 830249 Damper drift 8

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.42

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 83038R Cylinder head assy. 2
2 846923 Intake valve 4
3 873459 Exhaust valve 4
4 873005 Ext. valve spring 8
5 873006 Int. valve spring 8
6 874933 Upper cup 8
7 846925 Lower cup 8
8 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 6
9 872807 Stud bolt 4
10 B013744 Water outlet union 2
11 855799 Screw w/ flange 4
12 873396 Joint 1
13 878705 Gasket 2
14 872434 Flanged nut 2
15 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
16 436438 Valve gasket ring 8
17 872433 Screw w/ flange 2
18 833520 Nut M10x1,25 6H 8
19 640485 Temperature gauge 1
20 842360 Plug M6x10 2
21 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
22 872424 Screw w/ flange 4
23 872948 Joint 2
24 875413 Cylinder head assy. 2
25 842507 Plug M10x1,25 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.43

Description

Valves pads

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873082 Tappet closing 8
2 285846 Valve half-cone 16
3 CM157201 Calibrated tablet 2.60 1
3 CM157202 Calibrated tablet 2.65 1
3 CM157203 Calibrated tablet 2.70 1
3 CM157204 Calibrated tablet 2.75 1
3 CM157205 Calibrated tablet 2.80 1
3 CM157206 Calibrated tablet 2.85 1
3 CM157207 Calibrated tablet 2.90 1
3 CM157208 Calibrated tablet 2.95 1
3 CM157209 Calibrated tablet 3.00 1
3 CM157210 Calibrated tablet 3.05 1
3 CM157211 Calibrated tablet 3.10 1
3 CM157212 Calibrated tablet 3.15 1
3 CM157213 Calibrated tablet 3.20 1
3 CM157214 Calibrated tablet 3.25 1
3 CM157215 Calibrated tablet 3.30 1
3 CM157216 Calibrated tablet 3.35 1
3 CM157217 Calibrated tablet 3.40 1
3 CM157218 Calibrated tablet 2.55 1
3 CM157219 Calibrated tablet 2.50 1
3 CM157220 Calibrated tablet 2.45 1
3 CM157221 Calibrated tablet 2.40 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.44

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description

| Qty

Variants

1 873960 Front intake camshaft 1
2 873961 Front exhaust camshaft 1
3 874176 Axial lock plate 2
4 874596 Timing system gear cpl. 1
5 849909 Front timing system gear cpl. 2
6 974228 Spacer screw 2
7 874744 Thrust washer 2
8 874751 Nut M15x1 DX 2
9 874591 Special screw 1
10 849817 Safety washer 1
11 873233 Gasket ring 1
12 83038R Cylinder head assy. 1
13 878439 Torx convex big end screw 8
13 B016191 Screw w/ flange 8
14 849827 Camshaft chain 1
15 871798 Chain guide plate 1
16 871748 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 874185 Screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.45

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Description

| Qty

Variants

1 873962 Rear intake camshaft 1
2 873963 Rear exhaust camshaft 1
3 874176 Axial lock plate 2
4 874596 Timing system gear cpl. 1
5 974228 Spacer screw 2
6 849910 Rear timing system gear cpl. 2
7 874744 Thrust washer 2
8 874752 Nut M15x1 SX 2
9 874591 Special screw 1
10 849817 Safety washer 1
11 873233 Gasket ring 1
12 82970R Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Water pump II[P II]
12 83000R2 Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Water pump II[P II]
12 849213 Cylinder head assy. 1 Technical Specifications:Water pump I[P I]
13 878439 Torx convex big end screw 8
13 B016191 Screw w/ flange 8
14 849827 Camshaft chain 1
15 871798 Chain guide plate 1
16 871748 Chain tensioner rod 1
17 874185 Screw 4

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.46

Description

Gear box selector

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849693 Selector drum 1
2 849360 Fork 2
3 849468 Fork 1
4 974084 Fork shaft 2
5 872154 Index assy. lever 1
6 B013306 Gear stop lever spring 1
7 B013928 Threaded pin 1
8 871649 Selector lock plate 1
9 878867 screw 3
10 874129 Gear shaft+spring cpl. 1
11 971718 Flat washer 14x30x1 1
12 971719 Switch plate spring 1
13 878870 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
14 872560 Shift cam plate 1
15 B017809 Selector drum 1
16 AP9150069 Lever 2
17 AP9150064 Spring 2
18 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
19 878742 Phonic wheel 1
20 844211 Hex socket screw 2
21 AP9150479 O-ring D23,52x1,78 1
22 58188R Sensor 1
23 974558 Spacer 1
24 871901 Gasket OR 1
25 974130 Selector lock 1
26 873695 Spring 1
27 AP9150003 Spring pillar 1
28 597565 Self locking nut 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.47

Description

Gear box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849293 Primary gear shaft Z=14 1
2 849295 2nd pinion gear Z=17 1
3 849296 3rd-4th pinion gear Z=20/22 1
4 849297 5th pinion gear Z=23 1
5 849298 6th pinion gear Z=24 1
6 849424 Clearance washer 1
7 849426 Snap ring 1
8 974163 Clearance washer 1
9 849396 Clearance washer 1
10 974165 Snap ring 1
11 849301 Gearbox driven shaft 1
12 849312 1st wheel gear Z=36 1
13 849303 2nd wheel gear Z=32 1
14 849304 3rd wheel gear Z=30 1
15 849305 4th wheel gear Z=28 1
16 849306 5th wheel gear Z=26 1
17 849307 6th wheel gear Z=25 1
18 849309 Clearance washer 1
19 849311 Snap ring 3
20 849310 Clearance washer 2
21 974167 Clearance washer 1
22 974166 Clearance washer 1
23 849308 Moveable bush 4
24 974162 Moveable bush 1
25 842507 Plug M10x1,25 1
26 82935R Gear box assy 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.48

Description

Clutch I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872850 Clutch disengagement flange GREY 1
2 872421 Screw w/ flange 2
3 874660 Clutch shaft 1
4 873127 Rod 1
5 876790 Nut 1
6 871609 Gasket ring OR 1
7 877138 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 2 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
7 974361 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
8 873543 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
8 876477 Spacer 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
9 974320 Washer 1
10 873117 Chain guide 1
11 831153 Screw 3
12 871609 Gasket ring OR 1
13 874191 Pawl clutch 1
14 8725174 Complete clutch cover 1
14 880779 Clutch cover 1 Technical Specifications:Water pump II[P II]
14 B0136345 Clutch cover cpl., black 1
15 873995 Oil load plug 1
16 974230 Gasket ring OR 1
17 871094 Screw w/ flange 6
18 871095 O-ring 1 Technical Specifications:Fit with clutch cover with OR cable[B]
18 875725 Paper gasket 1 Technical Specifications:Fit with clutch cover without OR cable[A]
19 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
20 876296 Safety washer 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.49

Description

Clutch II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872129 Clutch housing, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
1 873706 Clutch housing, complete 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
2 974320 Washer 1
3 872125 Clutch hub 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
3 873715 Clutch hub 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
4 872213 Clutch pressure plate 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
4 873719 Clutch pressure plate 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
5 873722 Clutch spring 6 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
5 879421 Clutch spring 6 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
6 873717 Washer 6 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
7 873718 Hex socket screw M6 6 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
7 876595 Hex socket screw M6 6 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
8 873725 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
8 877131 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
9 860329 Kit clutch disc 1 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
9 B046129 ***CLUTCH PLATE 1 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
10 872126 Driving clutch disc 9 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
10 873724 Driving clutch disc 9 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]
11 872127 Driven clutch disc 8 Technical Specifications:Hongzheng[HH]
11 873723 Driven clutch disc 8 Technical Specifications:Adler[AD]

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.51

Description

Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 878384 Torque limiter 1
3 848714 Starter motor gear 1
4 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
5 830389 Sprag clutch 1
6 640169 Rotor cpl. 1
7 640168 Stator cpl. 1
8 974033 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
9 872437 Flywheel cover, grey 1
9 B014391 Flywheel cover, black 1
10 597564 screw 3
11 015715 Screw M5x16 2
12 872421 Screw w/ flange 10
13 8716755 Cover 1
14 974219 Gasket 1
15 841915 Hex socket screw 6
16 000267 Transmission key 1
17 831148 Screw w/ flange M14x1,5 1
17 848341 Screw w/ flange M12x1.25 1
18 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
18 871494 Washer 12,5X32X3,5 1
19 848845 Plate 1
20 878872 Screw w/ flange 1
21 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 2
22 277916 Locating dowel 2
23 872432 Screw w/ flange 2
24 849923 Maintenance 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.52

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872174 Air filter support 2
2 872230 Throttle body 2
3 872264 Gasket 2
4 872173 Union 2
5 873218 Fuel rail cpl 1
6 584815 Injector 2
7 849898 Spring 2
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
9 432142 screw M6x60 8
10 872176 plate 1
11 872177 Upper plate 1
12 873433 Hex socket screw 4
13 640268 ECU 1
14 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 2
15 015597 TBIC screw 2
16 217163 Pad 2
17 217164 Spacer 2
18 875775 Throttle body cpl. 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.53

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1
2 AP8120905 Fuel pipe 8x13 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 AP8221023 T bush 2
5 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 1
6 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 2
7 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1
8 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 AP8144276 Joint 1
10 860138 Valve 1
11 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 3
12 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2
13 AP8102815 Plug hook 1
14 AP8152055 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1
16 858576 Maintenance 1
17 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
18 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1
20 AP8220546 Relay rubber 1
21 AP8102151 Black hose D12* 1

Group

ENGINE

Code

29.54

Description

Water pump II

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B016874 Clutch side cover grigio zenith 1
2 878734 Shim washer 1
3 876529 Nut M6 1
4 880797 Pump support 1
5 878115 O-ring 1
6 876538 O-ring 1
7 224035 O-ring 1
8 846624 Chain 52 1
9 B013068 Water pump cover grigio zenith 0
9 B013068 Water pump cover grigio zenith 1
10 848209 Gasket OR 1
11 877850 Screw w/ flange 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 3
13 877069 Water pump cover gasket 1
14 B016210 Screw w/ flange 11
15 880646 Rotor 1
16 875814 Chain ring 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
20 CM179202 screw 1
21 B013345 Chain guide plate 1
22 B014258 Water pump assy 1
23 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
24 874598 Locating dowel D6 1