Group

Frame

Code

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04511400XI1 Frame 1
2 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
4 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
5 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
6 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 2
7 B046009 Front stirrup 1
8 85153600XNB RH flank frame,black 1
9 85153700XNB LH side panel, black 1
10 853037 Bush 4
11 852165 Screw 4
12 271740 Nut M12 4
13 853036 Spacer 3
14 896014 Spacer 1
15 851784 Engine pin 3
16 271740 Nut M12 3
17 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 3
18 2B001622 Saddle support 1 Year:2015[E]
18 B044216 Saddle support 1 Year:2013[C], 2014[D]
19 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
20 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 6
21 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
22 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
23 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
24 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
25 195483 Self locking nut M8 2
26 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 4
27 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4

Group

Frame

Code

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 B045316 Support bracket 1
29 851541 Shock absorber plate 1
30 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 1
31 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 4

Group

Frame

Code

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045240 RH front footrest bracket 1
2 B045241 LH front footrest bracket 1
3 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 4
4 B045837 Bush 4
5 859919 RH Foot rests 1
6 AP9100197 Pin 2
7 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
8 859921 Footrest plate 2
9 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 2
10 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
11 859920 LH Foot rests 1
12 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
13 898639 Footrest rubber 2
14 2B000303 Rider footrest plate 1
15 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 4
16 AP8145008 Rear footrest, RH 1
17 AP8145009 Rear footrest, LH 1
18 898368 Footrest rubber 2
19 GU32441210 Plate 2
20 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
21 CM228401 Footrest pin 1
22 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
23 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
24 AP8110110 Ball d.7 2
25 AP8120573 Stop ring 2
26 890164 RH protection 1
27 860987 LH protection 1
28 AP8152058 Hex socket screw M8x20 2

Group

Frame

Code

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
30 B044842 Right external heel guard 1
31 B044844 Right internal heel guard 1
32 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 6
33 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 6
34 B044843 Left external heel guard 1
35 B044845 Left internal heel guard 1
36 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
37 B046342 Bag holder hook 2
38 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 2
39 AP8181139 Fairlead 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001598 Central stand 1 Year:2015[E]
1 B044623 Central stand 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
2 2B000374 Lateral stand 1 Country:europe[EU], Russia[RU]
2 B044351 Lateral stand 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
3 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
5 2B001844 RH support 1 Year:2015[E]
5 B044622 RH support 1 Year:2013[C], 2014[D]
6 2B001843 LH support 1 Year:2015[E]
6 B044621 LH support 1 Year:2013[C], 2014[D] Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
7 563984 Pad 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
8 AP8102524 Stand spring protection 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
9 2B000652 Central stand fixing screw 2
10 B044415 Stand plate 1
11 AP8201727 Black cable guide 1
12 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 2
13 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2
14 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
15 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
16 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 2
17 851790 Central stand cover 1
18 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
19 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 3
20 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
21 AP8161076 Spacer 1
22 AP8161074 Black chain guide roller 1
23 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 B046010 Support bracket 1
25 GU98682650 Hex socket screw M12x50 1
26 AP8121332 Bush 1
27 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
28 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1
29 852093 Pin 1
30 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1
31 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
32 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 3 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
33 GU98682650 Hex socket screw M12x50 2

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85623200XI2 Swing arm 1
2 85259R Rear swing arm pin 1
3 AP8121201 Swing arm ring nut 1
4 AP8121200 Adjustment bush 1
5 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
7 890002 Ball bearing 61904-2RS1 2
8 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
9 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
10 890126 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
12 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
13 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
14 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
15 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
16 AP8144168 Chain guide plate 1
17 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 6
18 859929 Chain guide plate 1
19 860898 Cover 1
20 860899 Cover 2
21 860900 Cover 2
22 856787 Chain guard 1
23 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 2
24 255638 screw 2
25 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
26 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
27 B046077 LH chain tensioner 1
28 B046078 RH chain tensioner 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
30 895349 Brake hose protection 1
31 B046021 Fixing plate 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
32 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 1
33 2B000307 Chain tensioner 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B046156 Photoengraved front mudguard 1
2 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
3 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 4
4 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 4
5 AP8101890 Black hose D8 1
6 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 1
7 895916 Plastic washer 1
8 AP8150204 Nut M4 1
9 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
10 B045351 Holder ABS 1
11 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
12 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
13 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
14 860667 Spacer 1
15 2B000251 Front panel 1
16 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
19 2B000252 Rear panel 1
20 860628 Spacer 2
21 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
22 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
23 AP8121795 T bush 2
24 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
25 2B000249 RH Pillar 1
26 2B000250 LH Pillar 1
27 AP8150501 Washer 4
28 2B000500 Front splash guard 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8102029 Tearing rivet 4
30 AP8150204 Nut M4 4 Country: Australia[AUS]
31 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4 Country: Australia[AUS]
32 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2 Country: Australia[AUS]

Group

Body

Code

02.040

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0448240000XN2 SHIELD 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
1 B04482400BM Front fairing, white 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
1 B04482400XRC Front fairing, red 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
1 B04482400YE5 Front fairing, grey 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
2 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 10
3 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 1
4 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 12
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
6 B045014 Front spoiler 1
7 B044821 Baffle 1
8 B044819 Dashboard panel DX 1
9 B044820 Dashboard panel SX 1
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 6
11 CM017403 Spring plate 6
12 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
13 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

Body

Code

02.050

Description

Windshield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044818 Windscreen 1 Country:europe[EU]
2 560173 Rubber spacer 4
3 GU98257618 Screw M6x18 4
4 269787 Special washer nero 4
5 977681 Knob 2
6 886078 Threaded pin 2
7 886079 Threaded pin 2
8 886236 T bush 4
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
10 GU14217901 Washer 6,4x10x0,7 4
11 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 2
12 GU95005310 Washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 886195 RH support 1
14 886196 LH support 1
15 886197 RH clamp 1
16 886198 LH clamp 1
17 2B000589 Washer 2
18 2B000588 Washer 2

Group

Body

Code

02.070

Description

Duct

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044856 Left fairing closing 1
2 B044855 Right fairing closing 1
3 AP8144563 Rivet, male 4
4 AP8144616 Rivet, female 4
5 B044832 Radiator duct SX 1
6 B044831 Convogliatore radiatore dx 1
7 B044830 Left internal side 1
8 B044829 Right internal side 1
9 B045103 Top cover 1
10 B044833 Water cooler protection 1
11 B044834 Duct bulkhead SX 1
12 B046081 Lower protection 1
13 AP8144563 Rivet, male 2
14 AP8144616 Rivet, female 2
15 248419 Spring plate m5 2
16 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 3
17 893255 Spacer 1
18 860628 Spacer 1
19 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
20 AP8121795 T bush 1
21 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
22 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
23 AP8120405 Rubber spacer 2
24 AP8144563 Rivet, male 7
25 AP8144616 Rivet, female 7
26 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
27 AP8121032 Bush 2
28 B046080 RH protection 1

Group

Body

Code

02.070

Description

Duct

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 B046079 LH protection 1
30 893132 screw 1
31 AP8152348 Spacer 1
32 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1

Group

Body

Code

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000058000BM LH side panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000100000YE5 LH side panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000121000XRC LH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000470000XN2 ***L.H. BODY SIDE 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
2 2H000057000BM RH side panel, white 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000099000YE5 RH side panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000120000XRC RH side panel, red 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000469000XN2 ***R.H. BODY SIDE 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
3 2H000060000BM Left fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
3 2H000102000YE5 Left fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
3 2H000123000XRC Left fairing closing v.rosso 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
3 2H000472000XN2 ***R.H. BODY SIDE 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
4 2H000059000BM Right fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 2H000101000YE5 Right fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 2H000122000XRC Right fairing closing v.rosso 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
4 2H000471000XN2 ***R.H. BODY SIDE 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]

Group

Body

Code

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 16
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 16
7 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
9 B044823 LH side panel upper 1
10 B044822 RH side panel upper 1
11 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 4
12 AP8102375 Clip m5 4

Group

Body

Code

02.090

Description

Tank cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044837 Central cover 1
2 197551 Cover 6
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
5 B04483900BM Left side cover 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
5 B04483900XN2 Left side cover 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
5 B04483900XRC Left side cover 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
5 B04483900YE5 Left side cover 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
6 B04483800BM Right side cover 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
6 B04483800XN2 Right side cover 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
6 B04483800XRC Right side cover 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
6 B04483800YE5 Right side cover 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]

Group

Body

Code

02.100

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044841 Panel SX 1
2 B044840 Panel DX 1
3 AP8144563 Rivet, male 7
4 AP8144616 Rivet, female 7
5 2B000286 LH side panel, lower 1
6 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1
7 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
8 AP8121428 Circlip d8 1

Group

Body

Code

02.120

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04456600C1 Driver saddle 1
2 2B000421 Rubber spacer 1
3 B064023 Saddle rubber 4
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
5 B04456700C1 Rear saddle 1
6 B064023 Saddle rubber 4

Group

Body

Code

02.130

Description

Saddle compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045462 Top cover 1
2 B044762 Battery cover 1
3 2L000036 T bush 1
4 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
5 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 8
7 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1
8 AP8102029 Tearing rivet 1
9 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
10 B044265 Saddle compartment 1
11 AP8144553 Support rubber part 1
12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
13 B044846 Fuel tank cover 1
14 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000062000BM LH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000104000YE5 LH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000125000XRC LH rear fairing, red 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
1 2H000474000XN2 ***RR COVER 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
2 2H000061000BM RH rear fairing, white 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000103000YE5 RH rear fairing, grey 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000124000XRC RH rear fairing, red 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red] Technical specification:With decals applied[D]
2 2H000473000XN2 ***RR COVER 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
3 896174 Hex socket screw M5x12 6
4 248419 Spring plate m5 6
5 B044849 Right bags coupling 1
6 B044850 Left bags coupling 1
7 AP8125882 T bush 4
8 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 4
9 AP8150502 Washer 15x8x0,8 4
10 B04485100BM Saddle mounting closing 2 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
10 B04485100XRC Painted red saddle mounting closing 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
10 B04485100YE5 Saddle mounting closing 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 6
12 858840 Upper Number plate holder 1
13 858842 Lower Number plate holder 1
14 894657 Cover 1
15 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
16 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
18 895487 Upper Rear mudguard 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
19 895488 Lower Rear mudguard 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
20 895914 Number plate holder 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
21 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5 Country: Australia[AUS]
22 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 5
23 AP8144563 Rivet, male 1
24 AP8144616 Rivet, female 1
25 2B000291 T bush 4

Group

Body

Code

02.150

Description

Rear mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045034 Rear mudguard 1
2 641652 Spring 1
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 3
4 B045611 Low rear mudguard 1
5 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 6
6 AP8121032 Bush 6
7 2B000247 Mudguard support SX 1
8 2B000248 Mudguard support DX 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 2

Group

Body

Code

02.160

Description

Luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044852 Luggage rack base 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
3 B044853 Luggage rack 1
4 B044854 Luggage rack cover 1
5 2B000102 Bush 1
6 B045761 Bush 2
7 B045762 Bush 4
8 B045763 Bush 2
9 GU98692420 Hex socket screw M8x20 2
10 AP8150520 Hex socket screw M8x25 3
11 GU98690445 screw 2
12 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 5
13 AP8121510 Bush 2

Group

Body

Code

02.165

Description

Suitcases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000061000BM RH suitcase bianco 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
1 2B000061000XRC Formula red painted right lateral suitcase 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
1 2B000061000YE5 RH suitcase grigio 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
1 2B000061400XN2 ***RH suitcase 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
2 2B000062000BM LH suitcase bianco 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
2 2B000062000XRC Formula red painted left lateral suitcase 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
2 2B000062000YE5 LH suitcase grigio 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
2 2B000062400XN2 ***LH suitcase 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
3 2D000025 Locking cylinder bags with keys 1
4 AP8150351 Shear rivet M8x40 2
5 AP9008492 Bag holder hook 2
6 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
7 858472 Name plate APRILIA 2

Group

Body

Code

02.170

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045069 Lock kit 1
2 B045845 Main switch - steering lock 1
3 2D000012 Fuel filler cap 1
4 2D000013 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8140711 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
6 AP8152238 Shear rivet M8x28 2
7 B043864 Hex socket screw M5x14 4
8 AP8134948 Plate 1
9 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
10 2B000117 Saddle release cable 1
11 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
12 B016797 Screw M6x25 2
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
14 AP8121420 Fork spring 1
15 2B000502 Bellows 1

Group

Body

Code

02.180

Description

Plate set / Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000255 Toolkit 1
2 890198 Tyre pressure decal 1
3 AP8267147 Fuel attention decal 1
4 2Q000003 Operator's handbook I-D-F-E 1
4 2Q000004 ***HANDBOOK (EN-NL-GR-DA-FI-FR) 1
5 2B000302 Chain decal 0

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2L000022 Left front spoiler decal 1
2 2H000056 LH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
2 2H000098 LH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
2 2H000119 LH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
2 2H000480 LH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
3 2H000055 RH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
3 2H000097 RH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
3 2H000118 RH rear fairing decal caponord 1 Year:2013[C] Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
3 2H000479 RH rear fairing decal Caponord 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
4 B045183 Front mudguard decal Aprilia Racing 1
5 2H000052 LH side panel decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
5 2H000094 LH side panel decal aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
5 2H000115 LH side panel decal aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
5 2H000476 LH side panel decal Aprilia 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
6 2H000051 RH side panel decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
6 2H000093 RH side panel decal aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
6 2H000114 RH side panel decal aprilia 1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
6 2H000475 ***STICKER 1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
7 893102 Front mudguard decal ABS 2
8 2H000053 Right front side cover decal 1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
8 2H000095 Right front side cover decal 1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 2H000116

Right front side cover decal

1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
8 2H000477

Right front side cover decal

1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
9 2H000054

Left front side cover decal

1 Vehicle colour:Glam white[glam]
9 2H000096

Left front side cover decal

1 Vehicle colour:Metal grey[Gray]
9 2H000117

Left front side cover decal

1 Vehicle colour:Formula red[Red]
9 2H000478

Left front side cover decal

1 Year:2014[D] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[Blk C]
10 2L000005

Windscreen decal

1
11 895839

......Eni label

2
12 2B000051

Decal 51 world championships

1
13 2H000126

Decalco cerchio

1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
14 2G000040

Name plate ECE

1 Country:Japan[JP]
15 2L000029

Aprilia dataplate

1
16 2L000030

Front fork decal ADD dx-sx

2
17 2H000481

Decal 52 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

1

Group

Engine

Code

03.010

Description

Engine-Completing part-Lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1607035 Engine cpl. 1
2 2B000220 Pinion Z=17 1
3 2R000246 pinion fixing kit 1
4 AP8121889 Cable-guide 2
5 AP8221114 Cable-guide 1
6 856069 Sprocket cover 1
7 AP8121811 T bush 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 AP8152055 Hex socket screw M8x12 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.020

Description

Gear lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B046223 Grip shift 1
2 AP8210007 RH ball joint M6 1
3 AP8152138 Nut 1
4 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
5 AP8110053 Left ball joint M6 1
6 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
7 852480 Gear lever 1
8 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
9 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
10 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
11 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
12 2B000087 Rear brake lever pin 1
13 B044763 Complete gearchange lever 1
14 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
15 002383 Washer m20x8.5x2 1
16 B046222 Gear control tie rod 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A0005391A Crankcase assembly 1A 1
1 1A0005391B Crankcase assembly 1B 0
1 1A0005392A Crankcase assembly 2A 0
1 1A0005392B Crankcase assembly 2B 0
2 829122 Oil filter union 1
3 875936 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
4 875838 Ball bearing 20X52X15 1
5 872033 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
6 848650 Ball bearing 20x47x14 1
7 974129 Cage a rouleaux 30x37x12 1
8 122671 Cage a rouleaux 2
9 873905 Washer 1
10 B013608 Screw 3
11 848474 Gasket ring 1
12 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
13 974112 Gasket ring 14x22x5 1
14 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
15 876748 Plug 3
16 878567 Jet 2
17 487073 Gasket ring 2
18 B013349 Screw 2
19 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 8
20 974051 Locating dowel (D.15,8) 2
21 006642 Circlip 1
22 8783940001 Bushing,red cat A 2
22 8783940002 Bushing,blue cat B 2
22 8783940003 Bushing,yellow cat C 2
22 8783940004 Bushing, green cat D 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 8793650001 Bearing half-shell catA rosso 2
23 8793650002 Bearing half-shell catB blu 2
23 8793650003 Bearing half-shell catC giallo 2
23 8793650004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2
24 876320 Calibrated dowel 1.8 2
25 873928 Washer 2
26 875935 Radial ball bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.040

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874598 Locating dowel D6 1
2 877814 ***FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW 2
3 CM159601 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1.90
3 CM159602 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1.90
3 CM159603 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 0.20
4 874548 Screw w/ flange M6x65 11
5 872182 Hex screw M8x120 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
7 878434 O-ring 1
8 969973 Washer 1
9 B013063 Special screw 1
10 224035 O-ring 1
11 874546 Hex screw M8X80 6

Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000186 Intake protection 1
2 B045827 Air filter cover 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 15
4 896237 Filtering element 1
5 896236 Filter housing cover 1
6 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
7 B046153 Filter housing base 1
8 B046197 Intake duct 1
9 880689 O-ring 2
10 893132 screw 4
11 2A000045 Intake duct H.13 1
12 2B000125 Tank support bracket SX 1
13 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
14 GU30027931 Gasket 1
15 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
16 AP8161054 Cap 1
17 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.060

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2A0000565 Throttle body 1
2 872230 Throttle body 2
3 872264 Gasket 2
4 2A000021 Union 2
5 2A000042 Injector kit complete 2
6 CM074706 Injector kit complete 2
7 2B000116 Pipe 1
8 B016455 Hex socket screw M5x14 4
9 B046196 Air box support 2
10 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 8
11 2B000136 Support bracket 1
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
13 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
14 AP8121728 T bush 4
15 642302 Air pressure sensor 2
16 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
17 876631 Support bracket 1
18 874555 screw 4
19 B013438 Intake fittings support 2
20 834038 Hex socket screw 2
21 B013505 Hose clip R96 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.090

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 879883 Head cover 2
2 879532 Head cover gasket 2
3 842291 Special screw 8
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 880734 Special screw 2
6 879855 Oil breather union 2
7 879948 O-ring 2
8 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.100

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0149334 Cylinder head 2
2 1A003275 Valve, in 4
2 879858 Intake valve 4
3 1A003276 Exaust valve 4
3 879127 Exaust valve 4
4 871642 Valve gasket ring 8
5 871640 Half-cone 16
6 878808 Ext. valve spring 8
7 878809 Int. valve spring 8
8 878806 Upper cap 8
9 878807 Lower cap 8
10 484706 Stud bolt 6
11 872807 Stud bolt 4
12 874558 Flanged nut 4
13 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
14 874557 Flanged nut M8x1,25 2
15 B013744 Water outlet union 1
16 855799 Screw w/ flange 2
17 878705 Gasket 1
18 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 6
19 825694 Nut M10x1,25 8
20 640485 Temperature gauge 1
21 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.110

Description

Pad

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873131 Valve lifter bucket 4
2 871640 Half-cone 16
3 CM157201 Calibrated tablet 2.60 1
3 CM157202 Calibrated tablet 2.65 1
3 CM157203 Calibrated tablet 2.70 1
3 CM157204 Calibrated tablet 2.75 1
3 CM157205 Calibrated tablet 2.80 1
3 CM157206 Calibrated tablet 2.85 1
3 CM157207 Calibrated tablet 2.90 1
3 CM157208 Calibrated tablet 2.95 1
3 CM157209 Calibrated tablet 3.00 1
3 CM157210 Calibrated tablet 3.05 1
3 CM157211 Calibrated tablet 3.10 1
3 CM157212 Calibrated tablet 3.15 1
3 CM157213 Calibrated tablet 3.20 1
3 CM157214 Calibrated tablet 3.25 1
3 CM157215 Calibrated tablet 3.30 1
3 CM157216 Calibrated tablet 3.35 1
3 CM157217 Calibrated tablet 3.40 1
3 CM157218 Calibrated tablet 2.55 1
3 CM157219 Calibrated tablet 2.50 1
3 CM157220 Calibrated tablet 2.45 1
3 CM157221 Calibrated tablet 2.40 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.130

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0135335 Intake camshaft 1
2 B0135315 Exhaust camshaft 1
3 876087 Decompression bell 1
4 876113 Decompression counterweight 1
5 B015555 Decompressor counterweight 1
6 876171 Decompression spring 1
7 877885 Hex socket screw 1
8 877884 Torx convex big end screw 1
9 287073 Shim washer 1
10 879523 Special washer 1
11 877829 Axial retaining element 2
12 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 4
13 874751 Nut M15x1 DX 2
14 874744 Thrust washer 2
15 875878 Camshaft gear 2
16 B015604 Camshaft dual gear 2
17 849721 Spring 8
18 849718 Belleville spring 2
19 849720 Washer 2
20 006429 Snap ring 2
21 871798 Chain guide plate 2
22 880231 Chain tensioner rod 2
23 878868 Spacer screw M8 4
24 874591 Special screw 2
25 849817 Safety washer 2
26 873233 Gasket ring 2
27 875411 Chain 114 mesh 2
28 8756994 Timing gear 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.130

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 414838 screw M6x35 16
30 875879 Complete front camshaft axle gear 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.140

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0135385 Intake camshaft 1
2 B0135365 Exhaust camshaft 1
3 876087 Decompression bell 1
4 875373 Decompression counterweight 1
5 B015556 Decompressor counterweight 1
6 880064 Decompression spring 1
7 877885 Hex socket screw 1
8 877884 Torx convex big end screw 1
9 287073 Shim washer 1
10 879523 Special washer 1
11 877829 Axial retaining element 2
12 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 4
13 874752 Nut M15x1 SX 2
14 874744 Thrust washer 2
15 875878 Camshaft gear 2
16 B015604 Camshaft dual gear 2
17 849721 Spring 8
18 849718 Belleville spring 2
19 849720 Washer 2
20 006429 Snap ring 2
21 871798 Chain guide plate 2
22 880231 Chain tensioner rod 2
23 878868 Spacer screw M8 4
24 874591 Special screw 2
25 849817 Safety washer 2
26 873233 Gasket ring 2
27 875411 Chain 114 mesh 2
28 8756994 Timing gear 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.140

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 414838 screw M6x35 16
30 875880 Camshaft gear post. 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.150

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A000220 Cylinder, assy. 1
2 1A0002210A Piston assy A 1
2 1A0002210B Piston assy B 1
2 1A0002210C Piston assy C 1
2 1A0002210D Piston assy D 1
3 B013265 Ring 2
4 B013266 Oil scraper ring 2
5 878661 Oil scraper ring 2
6 876707 Piston pin 2
7 874567 Stop ring 4
8 880079 Gasket 2
9 880233 Plate 2 Year:2013[C]
10 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
11 880235 Chain tensioner bracket 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 4
13 875397 Cylinder head gasket 2
14 825597 Pin 11,8X10 6
15 2A000165 Plate 1 Year:2014[D]
16 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 2 Year:2014[D]

Group

Engine

Code

03.160

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0191060A ***COMP. CRANKSHAFT WITH CONNECTING RODS 1
2 8766665001 Connecting rod cat A 2
2 8766665002 Connecting rod cat B 2
3 849131 Connecting rod screw 4
4 847906 Roller 4
5 8781140001 Bushing, green E 4
5 8781140002 Bushing,red A 4
5 8781140003 Bushing,blue B 4
5 8781140004 Bushing,yellow C 4
6 CM159101 Primary drive gear Z=40 1
7 B013373 Water pump pinion 1
8 847915 Flat washer 1
9 878296 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.170

Description

Gear box / Selector / Shift cam

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875796 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 874599 Fork output 1
3 879554 Fork output 2
4 873772 Fork shaft 2
5 872154 Index assy. lever 1
6 B013306 Gear stop lever spring 1
7 B013928 Threaded pin 1
8 871649 Selector lock plate 1
9 878867 screw 3
10 B014437 Selector shaft 1
11 B014440 ***GEARSHIFT PLATE RETURN SPRING 1
12 971718 Flat washer 14x30x1 1
13 878870 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
14 872560 Shift cam plate 1
15 B017809 Selector drum 1
16 AP9150069 Lever 2
17 AP9150064 Spring 2
18 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
19 597565 Self locking nut 1
20 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 2
21 877441 Packing 1
22 857265 Gear position sensor 1
23 974558 Spacer 1
24 871901 Gasket OR 1
25 974130 Selector lock 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013937 Primary gear shaft 1
2 876568 2nd pinion gear 1
3 880194 3rd-4th pinion gear 1
4 880195 5th pinion gear 1
5 880196 6th pinion gear 1
6 849424 Clearance washer 1
7 849426 Snap ring 1
8 974163 Clearance washer 1
9 849308 Moveable bush 1
10 974165 Snap ring 1
11 974162 Moveable bush 1
12 876561 Driven shaft 1
13 876559 1st wheel gear 1
14 876569 2nd wheel gear 1
15 880197 3rd wheel gear 1
16 880198 4th wheel gear 1
17 880199 5th wheel gear 1
18 880200 6th wheel gear 1
19 849308 Moveable bush 3
20 849310 Clearance washer 2
21 974167 Clearance washer 1
22 974166 Clearance washer 1
23 849309 Clearance washer 1
24 849311 Snap ring 3
25 876546 Lubrication 1
26 224035 O-ring 1
27 B013936 Gear box assy 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.196

Description

Blow-by system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000696 Blow-By tank 1 Year:2014[D]
1 2B000908 kit Serbatoio Blow-By 1 Year:2013[C]
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
3 2B000198 Front Blow-by breather pipe 1
4 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1
5 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1 Year:2014[D]
6 AP8102903 Hose clip D16,5X6,6 2
7 2B000199 Rear Blow-by breather pipe 1
8 2B000200 Blow-by breather pipe 1
9 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
10 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 1
13 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 3 Year:2014[D]
14 AP8144015 Oil pipe 6x12 2 Year:2014[D]
15 AP8104996 Anti-return valve 1 Year:2014[D]

Group

Engine

Code

03.200

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 974517 Oil pump gear 1
2 006450 Snap ring 1
3 974157 Roller 1
4 873866 Oil pump gear 1
5 873863 Oil pump assy. 1
6 878871 Screw w/ flange 2
7 873974 Safety washer 1
8 873906 Low nut 1
9 876486 Oil pressure adjusting valve 1
10 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
11 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
12 82960R Oil filter 1
13 879550 - 1
14 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
15 878523 Oil pump bulkhead 1
16 875358 Oil unload plug 1
17 GU01161331 Reduction 2
18 974290 Shim washer 1
19 969323 O-ring 1
20 878401 Plate BY-Pass 1
21 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
22 GU01154230 Gasket 2
23 879250 Pipe 1
24 877135 O-Ring seal ring 2
25 287174 Copper gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.210

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013000 Clutch side cover 1
2 878734 Shim washer 1
3 876529 Nut M6 1
4 855031 Oil seal D12x22x6 1
5 878115 O-ring 1
6 876538 O-ring 1
7 224035 O-ring 1
8 846624 Chain 52 1
9 B013068 Water pump cover grigio zenith 1
10 B013527 Water pump body seal 1
11 877850 Screw w/ flange 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 3
13 877069 Water pump cover gasket 1
14 874551 Screw w/ flange 6
15 880646 Rotor 1
16 875814 Chain ring 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 277916 Locating dowel 4
19 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
20 857082 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
21 880798 water pump slider 1
22 B0142585 Water pump assy 1
23 880701 Circlip 1
24 879320 Spacer 1
25 B0142605 Pump support 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.220

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013074 Clutch disengagement flange BLACK 1
2 872421 Screw w/ flange 2
3 874660 Clutch shaft 1
4 B015050 Rod 1
5 877424 Nut 1
6 876296 Safety washer 1
7 974361 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1
8 873543 Spacer 1
9 974320 Washer 1
10 877193 Lamierino protezione catena 1
11 658778 TCCEI screw M5x20 3
12 871609 Gasket ring OR 1
13 874191 Pawl clutch 1
14 1A004819 Clutch cover 1 Technical specification:Versione new[new]
14 880779 Clutch cover 1 Technical specification:Versione old[old]
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 414838 screw M6x35 6 Technical specification:Versione new[new]
17 874551 Screw w/ flange 6 Technical specification:Versione old[old]
18 B013607 Clutch crancase gasket 1
19 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
20 877195 Spacer 3

Group

Engine

Code

03.230

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880871 Clutch housing, complete 1
2 974320 Washer 1
3 878845 Clutch hub 1
4 873719 Clutch pressure plate 1
5 879175 Pressure plate spring 6
6 879176 Cup 6
7 873718 Hex socket screw M6 6
8 875691 Nitrurated driven clutch disc 1
9 875223 Belleville spring 1
10 877812 Driving clutch disc 10
11 875690 Driven clutch disc 9
12 875222 belleville spring washer 1
13 875224 Lathed driving clutch disc 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.300

Description

Cdi magneto assy / Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 876954 Torque limiter 1
3 848714 Starter motor gear 1
4 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
5 830389 Sprag clutch 1
6 680200 Rotor cpl. 1
7 680199 Stator cpl. 1
8 974033 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
9 1A004211 Flywheel side cover 1
10 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
11 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
12 874551 Screw w/ flange 6
13 8716754 Cover 1
14 974219 Gasket 1
15 B013207 Hex socket screw M6x18 6
16 000267 Transmission key 1
17 B015563 Screw w/ flange M14x30 1
18 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
19 848845 Plate 1
20 878872 Screw w/ flange 1
21 848647 Plate 1
22 277916 Locating dowel 4
23 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
24 B013071 Support bracket 1
25 B013745 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000423 Silencer 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
1 2B000424 Silencer 1 Country:europe[EU], Japan[JP], Russia[RU]
2 B045479 Exhaust pipe heat prot. 1
3 896110 Lamda sensor l.660 mm 1
4 2B000653 Central exhaust manifold 1 Country:Japan[JP]
4 B045247 Exhaust manifold 1 Country:Australia[AUS], europe[EU], Russia[RU]
5 2B000245 rear exhaust manifold 1 Country:Japan[JP]
5 B045248 rear exhaust manifold 1 Country:Australia[AUS], europe[EU], Russia[RU]
6 AP8121170 Spring 2
7 B045246 front exhaust manifold 1
8 895836 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
9 2D000064 Exhaust valve actuator 1
10 B045215 Exhaust pipe protection 1
11 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 AP8134378 Silencer fixing bush 1
13 AP8150018 Washer 5
14 AP8144071 Rubber exhaust 2
15 AP8121773 Spacer * 1
16 GU92660021 Flanged nut M8 6
17 894704 Fairlead 1
18 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
20 AP8150520 Hex socket screw M8x25 3
21 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
22 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
23 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
24 B045513 Manifold fixing bracket 1
25 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 4

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 B045249 Gas trasmission return 1
27 B045250 Gas trasmission delivery 1
28 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 2
29 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
30 B045427 Exhaust manifold gasket 1
31 899524 exhaust valve actuator cover 1
32 AP8120253 Spacer 2
33 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
34 AP8150505 Hex socket screw m4x6 inox 2
35 AP8150535 Safety washer 2
36 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.025

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045728 RH hub 1
2 B045729 LH hub 1
3 897328 Sleeve 1
4 2B000205 Front suspension spring 2
5 2R000010 Plug cpl. SX 1
6 2R000011 Plug cpl. DX 1
7 897331 Nut 2
8 2R000012 Preload tube 2
9 897333 Spring guide 2
10 897334 LH plunger, complete 1
11 897349 RH plunger, complete 1
12 897335 O-ring 2
13 897336 Washer 2
14 897337 Dust cover 2
15 897338 Hub+LH fork leg 1
16 897350 Hub+RH fork leg 1
17 897339 Circlip 2
18 897340 Stop ring 2
19 897341 Spring guide bush 2
20 897342 Bush 2
21 897343 Special washer 2
22 897344 Oil seal 2
23 AP8152283 Screw w/ flange 0
24 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 0
25 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 0
26 859792 Sensor ABS 0
27 2R000013 Sec. screw 2

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.080

Description

Shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044353 Shock absorber 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
1 B044484 Shock absorber 1 Technical specification:Base[BS]
2 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
3 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
4 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
5 860662 Ring nut 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
7 AP8121155 T bush * 1
8 2R000034 Fairlead 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
9 2R000030 screw 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
10 2R000033 Screw 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
11 2R000035 Lower screw 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
12 2R000027 Preload tube 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
13 2R000028 Wiring 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
14 2R000026 Preload 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
15 2R000029 Connecting pipe 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
16 2R000031 Washer 3 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
17 B044313 Shock absorber cpl. 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
18 2R000032 Screw 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
19 2R000036 Plate 0 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
20 2R000025 CPL preload unit 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.090

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044311 R.H. sleeve assy 1
2 2R000021 RH sleeve plug 1
3 897335 O-ring 1
4 2R000022 Preload tube 1
5 897336 Washer 1
6 897329 Spring 1
7 2R000023 RH plunger, complete 1
8 897331 Nut 1
9 897340 Stop ring 1
10 897333 Spring guide 1
11 897328 Sleeve 1
12 897342 Bush 1
13 897343 Special washer 1
14 897344 Oil seal 1
15 897339 Circlip 1
16 897337 Dust cover 1
17 897341 Spring guide bush 1
18 2R000024 Hub+RH fork leg 1
19 B064070 Washer 1
20 2R000020 Sec. screw 1
21 B044312 Compl. left fork leg 1
22 2R000017 Plug cpl. 1
23 897335 O-ring 1
24 2R000016 Spring 1
25 2R000018 LH plunger, complete 1
26 2R000019 Hub+LH fork leg 1
27 B046048 Sensor cover 1
28 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.090

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8121811 T bush 1
30 B045400 Pressure and air temperature sensor 1
31 B046124 Bracket 1
32 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
33 859792 Sensor ABS 2
34 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
35 B044314 Front ABS sensor cable guide 1
36 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
37 2L000032 Cover CDCI 1
38 2R000075 Oil 0

Group

Wheels

Code

05.010

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896754 Front wheel, black 1
2 AP8128169 Internal spacer 1
3 AP8110094 Bearing 25x47x12 2
4 AP8125842 Snap ring d47 1
5 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 1
6 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 B046049 Front/rear tyre 120/70-ZR17 1
8 896011 Front brake disc DX 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[TMB]
8 B044279 RH front brake disc 1 Technical specification:Longzhong[LZ]
9 896012 Front brake disc SX 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[TMB]
9 B044280 Front brake disc SX 1 Technical specification:Longzhong[LZ]
10 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
11 AP8128189 Phonic wheel 1
12 85263R Front wheel spindle 1
13 AP8125728 Front RH whe.ou.spacer 1
14 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
15 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896756 Rear wheel, black 6x17 1
2 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
3 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
4 AP8125839 Snap ring d52 1
5 AP8125838 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
6 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 2B000271 Rear tyre 180/55 ZR 17 1
8 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2
9 890960 Phonic wheel ABS 1
10 896013 Rear brake disc d.240 1 Technical specification:Grimeca[TMB]
10 B044278 Rear brake disc d.240 1 Technical specification:Longzhong[LZ]
11 894505 Screw w/ flange M8x18 5
12 859792 Sensor ABS 1
13 898443 Spring drive holder 1
14 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 5
15 AP8150463 Pin 10x20 1
16 B043317 Flexible coupling rubber 5
17 B045033 Pin 5
18 CM221705 Chain ring Z=42 1
19 856805 Chain 525 1
20 859754 Connecting link 1
21 AP8125730 Crown holder cpl. 1
22 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2
23 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
24 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
25 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
26 564878 Nut 5
27 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1

Group

Code

Description

Service


Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8125831 Rear wheel spindle 1
29 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
30 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.010

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896256 Front master cilinder 1
2 AP8145022 Front brake lever 1
3 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
4 AP8168501 Rearview mirror base 1
5 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
6 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
7 AP8113771 pipe 1
8 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
9 AP8113499 Brake oil tank 1
10 AP8113598 Pil brake tank plug 1
11 AP8134899 Oil tank plate 1
12 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
13 AP8221023 T bush 1
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
15 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1
16 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 1
17 B044510 Front brake light sw. 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.020

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045735 RH front brake caliper 1
2 B045736 LH front brake caliper 1
3 2B000214 Pads (pair) 1
4 B044598 Pins+spring+cotter pin kit 1
5 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4

Group

Brake system

Code

06.030

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045418 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8113288 Rubber bellows 1
3 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
4 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
5 890509 Rubber pipe 1
6 AP8106382 Oil tank 1
7 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
8 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
9 AP8101968 Fork 1
10 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
11 856808 Rear brake lever 1
12 AP8121223 Rear brake lever pin 1
13 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8121126 Rear brake lever spring 1
16 859946 Fixing pin 1
17 851049 Rear Brake lever push 1
18 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
19 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
20 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
21 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
22 B046127 ***PUSH BUTTON 1
23 2B000124 ***SHEET 1
24 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1
25 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.040

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 895571 Rear brake caliper 1
2 896254 Pads pair 1
3 AP8133907 Pin+split pin 2
4 AP8133827 Spring+plate 1
5 AP8113548 Guard 1
6 AP8133502 Air bleed valve 1
7 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.050

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001144 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1 Year:2015[E]
1 B045948 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1 Year:2014[D]
2 B046052 front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
3 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 2
4 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 10
5 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
6 2B001145 ABS unit brake pipe - front brake pin 1 Year:2015[E]
6 B045949 ABS unit brake pipe - front brake pin 1 Year:2014[D]
7 899811 Tube clamping screw 1
8 AP9100519 Spring 4
9 2D000106 Cluster ABS control unit 1 Year:2015[E]
9 887696 Cluster ABS control unit 1 Year:2013[C], 2014[D]
10 859789 Plate 1
11 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
12 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
13 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
14 AP8221007 Spacer 6,5X10X11* 3
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
16 2B001461 Brake hose holder plate 1 Year:2015[E]
16 B046000 Brake hose holder plate 1 Year:2014[D]
17 2B001142 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1 Year:2015[E]
17 B045950 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1 Year:2014[D]
18 2B001143 Rear brake pipe 1 Year:2015[E]
18 B045951 Rear brake pipe 1 Year:2014[D]
19 860484 Plate 1
20 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
21 2B000550 Dual cable grommet D12 1 Year:2014[D]
21 2B001285 Fairlead 1 Year:2015[E]

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.010

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045254 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 2
3 AP8123644 Dust cover ring 1
4 AP8110077 Axial ball bearing 2
5 AP8123641 Dust cover ring 2
6 B046343 Ring nut M35X1 1
7 B045392 Handlebar plate plug 1
8 2B000099 Flat washer 1
9 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 2
10 AP8123721 Cup 2
11 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
12 854815 Lower U-bolt 2
13 B045255 Fork upper plate 1
14 B046057 Spacer 2
15 2B000100 Fairlead 1
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4
17 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
18 AP8152278 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
19 AP8123642 Ring nut 1
20 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
21 2B000143 plate cover 1
22 AP8121811 T bush 2

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.020

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044478 Handlebar 1
2 B046057 Spacer 2
3 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 2
4 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
5 AP8123511 Cup 2
6 854815 Lower U-bolt 2
7 851628 Upper U-bolt 1
8 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
9 B045614 Opening throttle cable 1
10 B045615 Closure throttle cable 1
11 AP8118579 LH hand grip 1
12 GU01603480 Throttle with hand grip 1
13 896663 Rh side mirror 1
14 858539 Lh side mirror 1
15 B044217 RH lights selector 1 Technical specification:Base[BS]
15 B044218 RH lights selector cruise control 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
16 896107 LH lights selector 1
17 860744 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
19 B044835 RH handguard 1
20 B044836 LH handguard 1
21 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
22 859949 Anti.v weight, black 2
23 AP8120253 Spacer 1
24 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 2
25 AP8121032 Bush 2
26 AP8150324 Hex socket screw M6x50 2
27 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.030

Description

Clutch control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896259 Clutch pump 1
2 AP8113758 Clutch lever 1
3 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
4 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
5 AP8168501 Rearview mirror base 1
6 AP8133522 Guard 1
7 AP8213299 Cap screw 1
8 890509 Rubber pipe 1
9 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
10 AP8106382 Oil tank 1
11 AP8113553 Tank cap 1
12 AP8134898 Oil tank plate 1
13 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1
14 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1
15 AP8150539 Cap nut 1
16 B044511 clutch switch 1
17 B045999 Clutch pipe 1
18 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
19 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
20 85221R Clutch command cylinder 1
21 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 1
22 874037 Screw 2
23 873268 Screw 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.010

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854555 RH front turn indicator 2
2 854556 LH front turn indicator 2
3 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 1
4 2R000161 Kit fanale anteriore 1
5 893930 Lampholder 2
6 640754 Lamp H11 12V-55W 3
7 893929 Lamp W5WB 2V 5W 2
8 894796 Front headlight guard 3
9 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
10 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 6
11 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
12 620344 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
14 858867 Headlight wiring w/harness 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.020

Description

Instruments

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B043265 Dashboard 1
2 B044246 Right instrument panel support 1
3 B044247 Left instrument panel support 1
4 B044248 Dashboard lockup 1
5 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
6 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
7 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 3
8 B045015 Dashboard lid 1
9 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
11 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
12 CM017403 Spring plate 2
13 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4
14 AP8121716 T bush 4
15 AP8121665 T bush 4
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
17 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
18 248419 Spring plate m5 2

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.030

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858725 Taillight 1
2 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
3 AP8127098 Number-plate light 1
4 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
5 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 1
6 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
7 894566 T bush 1
8 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
9 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
10 B044716 Taillight wiring harn. 1
11 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
12 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
13 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
14 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
15 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
16 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
17 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 1
18 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
19 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
20 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2
21 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
22 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
23 AP8121795 T bush 2
24 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

Tank

Code

09.010

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045626 Fuel pump 1
2 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
3 AP8121889 Cable-guide 2
4 AP8120952 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
5 B045104 Fuel tank 1
6 2B000037 Indicator fuel level 1
7 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
8 854937 Gasket 1
9 AP8161127 Fixing pin 1
10 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
11 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
12 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
13 AP8120455 Rubber spacer 4
14 AP8121718 Headlight bush 2
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
16 AP8150016 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 2
17 B045624 Fuel pipe 1
18 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
19 AP8126702 Rubber spacer 2
20 2B000362 Protection 1
21 2B000523 Fuel tank cover 1
22 AP8102503 Hose holder union 2
23 AP8120965 O-ring 2018 2
24 AP8120937 Rubber water cooler supp. 6

Group

Cooling system

Code

10.010

Description

Oil radiator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 895999 Oil cooler 1
2 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 5
3 2B000077 Spacer 1
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
5 AP8221023 T bush 1
6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
7 2B000078 Water cooler support 1
8 GU01161331 Reduction 4
9 2B000550 Dual cable grommet D12 1
10 GU01154230 Gasket 4
11 2B000068 Oil pipe 1
12 899064 O-ring 4
13 2B000069 Oil pipe 1
14 899064 O-ring 2
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
16 AP8121428 Circlip d8 2

Group

Cooling system

Code

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B046128 Water cooler 1
2 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
3 AP8221023 T bush 2
4 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 622055 Fan, cpl. 2
6 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
7 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 6
8 893513 Spacer 6
9 893823 Washer d4,5 6
10 893514 Screw 6
11 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
12 897036 Breather pipe 2
13 897035 Y union 1
14 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
15 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
16 B045075 Expansion tank 1
17 573454 Tank cap 1
18 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
19 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
20 2B000174 Breather pipe 1
21 CM226901 Spring clamp 15/12 2
22 2B000175 Water rad.feed pipe 1
23 CM226902 Spring clamp 19/12 2
24 2B000055 Connecting pipe 1
25 2B000054 Cooler pipe 1
26 834232 Thermostat valve set 85°C 1
27 894511 Motor-pump valve tube 1
28 894512 3-way pipe 1

Group

Cooling system

Code

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 898060 Hose clamp 2
30 CM226901 Spring clamp 15/12 1
31 CM226909 Spring clamp 29/12 2
32 CM226905 Spring clamp 32/12 3
33 CM226903 Spring clamp 22/12 1
34 CM226906 Spring clamp 35/12 2
35 CM226908 Spring clamp 15/12 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 680167 Voltage regulator 1
2 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
3 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
4 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1
5 896715 Relay rubber 1
6 2B000221 Horn 1
7 231590 Elastic spring 1
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
10 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1
11 895807 Instrument support 1
12 896675 Wiring harness support 4
13 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 7
13 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 2
13 AP8120657 Hose clamp 13
14 890933 ECU VCU 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
14 B045321 Exhaust valve control unit 1 Technical specification:Base[BS]
15 AP8150265 Hex socket screw M5x30 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
15 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2 Technical specification:Base[BS]
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2 Technical specification:Base[BS]
16 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
17 AP8234094 Fuse block support 1
18 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
19 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 1
20 875914 HT coil 2
21 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
22 876455 HT coil 2
23 874555 screw 2

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

1 Pos. Code Description 1 Qty 1

Variants

24 639687 | Spark plug CR8EKB 4

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.020

Description

Central electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000001 Cable harness 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
1 2D000002 Cable harness 1 Technical specification:Base[BS]
2 894603 Fuse holder box 1
3 CM225610 Fuse 10A 1
4 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 2
5 CM225615 Fuse 15A 4
6 B046225 Cable duct cover 1
7 B046226 Cable duct base 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 11
9 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 1
10 AP8124293 Relais support 1
11 895907 Relay 20A 3
12 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
13 B044414 Accelerator position sensor 1
14 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
15 854811 Rubber spacer 1
16 2B000128 Support bracket 1
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
18 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
19 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
20 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
21 2B000149 Holder 1
22 2B000148 Control unit cover 1
23 CM228226 Electronic control unit ECU for injection 1 Technical specification:FULL POWER[FP]
23 CM228228 Electronic control unit 78 KW 1 Technical specification:78kw[78KW]
24 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 2
25 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
26 AP8221023 T bush 2

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.020

Description

Central electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4
28 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
29 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
30 AP8221017 Spacer 1
31 890760 Instrument support 2
32 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
33 2B000115 Relais support 1
34 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
35 B046008 Coperchio sensore rotativo 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
36 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
37 B045399 Rotary sensor 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
38 B046007 Sensor support 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
39 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
40 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
41 B046023 Reaction rod assy. 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
42 898397 Left ball joint M6 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
43 898396 RH ball joint M6 1 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]
44 AP8150115 Low self-locking nut M6 2 Technical specification:Travel Pack[ADD]

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.030

Description

Rear electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
2 AP9100487 Starter relay 1
3 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
4 CM225730 Fuse 30A 2
5 643277 Socket USB 1
6 643310 Fairlead 1
7 2D000098 Battery cable massa 1