Group

Frame

Code

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001369000XNI Frame 1
2 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
4 AP8220238 Rubber spacer 2
5 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 2
6 AP8102902 Hex threaded insert 2
7 B046009 Front stirrup 1
8 85153600XNB RH flank frame,black 1
9 85153700XNB LH side panel, black 1
10 853037 Bush 4
11 852165 Screw 4
12 271740 Nut M12 4
13 853036 Spacer 2
14 896014 Spacer 1
15 851784 Engine pin 3
16 271740 Nut M12 3
17 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 3
18 2B001622 Saddle support 1
19 AP8120531 Rubber w/ insert 2
20 AP8201755 Threaded rivet 6
21 895915 Hex socket screw 4
22 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
23 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
24 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2
25 AP8152350 Nut 2
26 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 3
27 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 2
28 B045316 Support bracket 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.010

Description

Frame

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 851541 Shock absorber plate 1
30 AP8150195 Hex socket screw M10x30 1
31 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 4

Group

Frame

Code

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001882 RH front footrest bracket 1
2 2B001883 LH front footrest bracket 1
3 AP8150171 Hex socket screw M8x40 4
4 B045837 Bush 4
5 859919 RH Foot rests 1
6 AP9100197 Pin 1
7 AP9100196 Spring RH 1
8 859921 Footrest plate 2
9 AP8163165 Stainless washer 16x8.4x1.6 2
10 AP8201431 Split pin * 2
11 859920 LH Foot rests 1
12 AP9100195 Spring LH 1
13 898639 Footrest rubber 2
14 890243 Footrest plate 2
15 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 4
16 AP8145008 Rear footrest, RH 1
17 AP8145009 Rear footrest, LH 1
18 898368 Footrest rubber 2
19 GU32441210 Plate 2
20 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
21 CM228401 Footrest pin 1
22 AP8134451 Footrest plate 4
23 AP8121133 Coil compress. spring 2
24 AP8110110 Ball d.7 2
25 AP8120573 Stop ring 2
26 2B001416 Paratacco dx 1
27 2B001881 Paratacco sx 1
28 AP8152058 Hex socket screw M8x20 2

Group

Frame

Code

01.020

Description

Foot rests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
30 B044842 Right external heel guard 1
31 B044844 Right internal heel guard 1
32 AP8152270 Hex socket screw M5x25 6
33 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 6
34 B044843 Left external heel guard 1
35 B044845 Left internal heel guard 1
36 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
37 AP8181139 Fairlead 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000374 Lateral stand 1
2 GU98682650 Hex socket screw M12x50 1
3 AP8221204 Lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8221211 Internal lateral stand spring 1
5 B044622 RH support 1
6 B044621 LH support 1
7 563984 Pad 1
8 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
9 AP8150101 Washer 13x24x2,5* 2
10 B044415 Stand plate 1
11 AP8201727 Black cable guide 1
12 AP8150311 Low self-locking nut 2
13 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2
14 AP8221036 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 2
15 AP8127856 Lateral stand switch 1
16 AP8225369 Hex socket screw 2
17 851790 Central stand cover 1
18 AP8150292 Curved spring washer * 1
19 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 3
20 AP9100175 Ball bearing 8x22x7 2
21 AP8161076 Spacer 1
22 AP8161074 Black chain guide roller 1
23 AP8152291 Screw w/ flange 1
24 B046010 Support bracket 1
25 GU98682650 Hex socket screw M12x50 1
26 AP8121332 Bush 1
27 AP8150017 Washer 8,4x16x1,6 1
28 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.030

Description

Central stand

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 852093 Pin 1
30 AP8152001 Low nut M10x1,25 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.040

Description

Protection

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001165 Paracolpi laterali dx 1
2 2B001166 Paracolpi laterale sx 1
3 2B001596 Support bracket 2
4 AP8152108 Hex socket screw 8
5 AP8150086 Hex socket screw 2
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
7 194945 Spring 6
8 2B001164 Paraurti protezione 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85623200ZEN Swing arm 1
2 B045424 Rear swing arm pin 1
3 AP8121201 Swing arm ring nut 1
4 AP8121200 Adjustment bush 1
5 AP8144006 Gasket ring 1
6 AP8121204 Inside circlip d37 1
7 890002 Ball bearing 61904-2RS1 2
8 AP8144048 O-ring 134 2
9 AP8121570 Internal spacer 1
10 890126 Gasket ring 1
11 AP8110078 Cage a rouleaux 1
12 AP8144005 Gasket ring 1
13 AP8121203 Rear int.sw.arm piv.bush 1
14 AP8125687 Wheel pin washer 1
15 AP8125763 Rear wheel spindle nut 1
16 AP8144168 Chain guide plate 1
17 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 6
18 859929 Chain guide plate 1
19 860898 Cover 1
20 860899 Cover 2
21 860900 Cover 2
22 856787 Chain guard 1
23 AP8121890 Rear stand bush 2
24 255638 screw 2
25 AP8152305 Chain tens.adjuster screw 2
26 AP8150334 Nut M8 2
27 2B000578 LH chain tensioner 1
28 2B000577 RH chain tensioner 1

Group

Frame

Code

01.050

Description

Swing arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
30 895349 Brake hose protection 1
31 B046021 Fixing plate 1
32 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 1
33 2B000307 Chain tensioner 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001431 Front mudguard 1

Country:Australia[AUS], Corea[CR], europe[EU], Japan[JP], Malaysia[M], New Zeland[NZ]

1 2B0024475 Front mudguard 1

Country:China[ZN]

2 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
3 AP8152154 Washer 8,4x13* 4
4 AP8150248 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 4
5 AP8101890 Black hose D8 1
6 AP8150493 Hex socket screw M4x16 1
7 895916 Plastic washer 1
8 AP8150204 Nut M4 1
9 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
10 B045351 Holder ABS 1
11 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
12 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
13 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
14 860667 Spacer 1
15 2B000251 Front panel 1
16 AP8152239 Screw m5 2
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
18 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
19 2B000252 Rear panel 1
20 860628 Spacer 1
21 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 3
22 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
23 AP8121795 T bush 5
24 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 5
25 2B001518 Spacer 1
26 2B001516 Spacer 1

Group

Body

Code

02.030

Description

Front mudguard-Pillar

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 AP8150204 Nut M4 4
28 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 4
29 AP8124719 Reflector, amber 2
30 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 8
31 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 8
32 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1
33 2B001515 Spacer 1
34 2B001517 Spacer 1
35 893255 Spacer 1
36 2B001434 Engine protective cover 1
37 2B002142 Protection 1
38 2B001692 Water cooler grille 1
39 AP8201749 Screw M4x6 1
40 B046190 Fairlead 1

Group

Body

Code

02.040

Description

Front fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04482400XG8 Front fairing, yellow 1
1 B04482400XHA Front fairing, grey 1
1 B04482400XV7 Front fairing, green 1
2 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 10
3 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 1
4 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 12
5 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
6 B045014 Front spoiler 1
7 2B001353 ***FRONT.LOWER PROTECTION 1
8 B044819 Dashboard panel DX 1
9 B044820 Dashboard panel SX 1
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 6
11 CM017403 Spring plate 6
12 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
13 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

Body

Code

02.050

Description

Windshield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000630 Windscreen 1 Technical specification: Decal[D]
2 560173 Rubber spacer 4
3 GU98257618 Screw M6x18 4
4 269787 Special washer nero 4
5 977681 Knob 2
6 886078 Threaded pin 2
7 886079 Threaded pin 2
8 886236 T bush 4
9 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
10 AP8152105 Washer 6,4x10x,7* 4
11 GU14615901 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 2
12 GU95005310 Washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 886195 RH support 1
14 886196 LH support 1
15 886197 RH clamp 1
16 886198 LH clamp 1
17 2B000589 Washer 2
18 2B000588 Washer 2

Group

Body

Code

02.070

Description

Duct

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044856 Left fairing closing 1
2 B044855 Right fairing closing 1
3 AP8144563 Rivet, male 4
4 AP8144616 Rivet, female 4
5 B044832 Radiator duct SX 1
6 B044831 Convogliatore radiatore dx 1
7 B044830 Left internal side 1
8 B044829 Right internal side 1
9 B045103 Top cover 1
10 2B001432 Water cooler protection 1
11 B044834 Duct bulkhead SX 1
12 B046081 Lower protection 1
13 AP8144563 Rivet, male 2
14 AP8144616 Rivet, female 2
15 248419 Spring plate m5 2
16 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 3
17 893255 Spacer 1
18 860628 Spacer 1
19 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
20 AP8121795 T bush 1
21 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
22 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
23 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
24 AP8144563 Rivet, male 7
25 AP8144616 Rivet, female 7
26 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 2
27 AP8121032 Bush 2
28 B046080 RH protection 1

Group

Body

Code

02.070

Description

Duct

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 B046079 LH protection 1
30 893132 screw 1
31 AP8152348 Spacer 1
32 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1

Group

Body

Code

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000627000XV7 LH side panel, green 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green] Technical specification:Decal[D]
1 2H000697000XG8 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow] Technical specification:Decal[D]
1 2H000697000XHA LH side panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray] Technical specification:Decal[D]
2 2H000626000XV7 RH side panel, green 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green] Technical specification:Decal[D]
2 2H000696000XG8 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow] Technical specification:Decal[D]
2 2H000696000XHA RH side panel, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray] Technical specification:Decal[D]
3 2H000629000XG8 Left fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow] Technical specification:Decal[D]
3 2H000629000XHA Left fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray] Technical specification:Decal[D]
3 2H000629000XV7 Left fairing closing Green 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green] Technical specification:Decal[D]
4 2H000628000XG8 Right fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow] Technical specification:Decal[D]
4 2H000628000XHA Right fairing closing 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray] Technical specification:Decal[D]
4 2H000628000XV7 Right fairing closing Green 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green] Technical specification:Decal[D]
5 AP8102504 Rubber spacer 16
6 AP8150450 Washer for shafts D5 16
7 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
8 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
9 B044823 LH side panel upper 1
10 B044822 RH side panel upper 1
11 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 4

Group

Body

Code

02.080

Description

Side fairing

Service

1

Pos. Code Description 1 Qty I Variants
12 AP8102375 | Clip m5 4

Group

Body

Code

02.090

Description

Tank cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044837 Central cover 1
2 197551 Cover 6
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 4
4 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
5 B04483900XG8 Left side cover 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow]
5 B04483900XHA Left side cover 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray]
5 B04483900XV7 Left side cover 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
6 B04483800XG8 Right side cover 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow]
6 B04483800XHA Right side cover 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray]
6 B04483800XV7 Right side cover 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]

Group

Body

Code

02.100

Description

Central body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044841 Panel SX 1
2 B044840 Panel DX 1
3 AP8144563 Rivet, male 7
4 AP8144616 Rivet, female 7
5 2B000286 LH side panel, lower 1
6 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 1
7 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2

Group

Body

Code

02.120

Description

Saddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04456600C2 Driver saddle 1
2 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 1
3 B064023 Saddle rubber 4
4 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 1
5 B04456700C2 Rear saddle 1
6 B064023 Saddle rubber 4

Group

Body

Code

02.130

Description

Saddle compartment

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000663 Top cover 1
2 B044762 Battery cover 1
3 2L000036 T bush 1
4 AP8221206 Helmet holder hook 1
5 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
6 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 8
7 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 1
8 AP8102029 Tearing rivet 1
9 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
10 B044265 Saddle compartment 1
11 AP8144553 Support rubber part 1
12 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
13 B044846 Fuel tank cover 1
14 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2

Group

Body

Code

02.140

Description

Rear body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B04484800XG8 Left tail fairing 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow]
1 B04484800XHA LH rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray]
1 B04484800XV7 LH rear fairing, green 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
2 B04484700XG8 Right tail fairing 1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow]
2 B04484700XHA RH rear fairing, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray]
2 B04484700XV7 RH rear fairing, green 1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
3 896174 Vite TBEI nera M5x12 6
4 248419 Spring plate m5 6
5 AP8144616 Rivet, female 1
6 AP8144563 Rivet, male 1
7 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 5
8 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 5 Country: Australia[AUS]
9 895914 Number plate holder 1 Country: Australia[AUS]
10 2B000828 Saddle mounting closing 1
11 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 6
12 858840 Upper Number plate holder 1
13 858842 Lower Number plate holder 1
14 894657 Cover 1
15 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
16 AP8150444 Self-tapping screw 4
17 AP8102375 Clip m5 1
18 2B001994 Rear splash guard 1
19 895488 Lower Rear mudguard 1 Country: Australia[AUS]

Group

Body

Code

02.150

Description

Rear mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045034 Rear mudguard 1
2 641652 Spring 1
3 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 3

Group

Body

Code

02.160

Description

Luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044852 Luggage rack base 1
2 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 2
3 B044853 Luggage rack 1
4 B044854 Luggage rack cover 1
5 2B000102 Bush 1
6 B045761 Bush 2
7 B045762 Bush 4
8 B045763 Bush 2
9 GU98692420 Hex socket screw M8x20 2
10 AP8150520 Hex socket screw M8x25 3
11 GU98690445 screw 2
12 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 5
13 AP8121510 Bush 2

Group

Body

Code

02.165

Description

Suitcases

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001357 Hard saddlebag 2
2 2D000025 Locking cylinder bags with keys 1
3 2B001238 LH support 1
4 2B001237 RH support 1
5 2B001460 Bag holder hook 2
6 2B002506 ***Screw M6 x 30 with treadlock 4
7 AP8134378 Silencer fixing bush 4
8 2B002490 ***Screw M8 x 70 with threadlock 4
9 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
10 2B002494 ***Screw M8 x 20 with threadlock 2
11 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 8
12 2B002098 Traverso supporto portaborse 1
13 2B002505 ***Screw M6 x 25 with treadlock 1

Group

Body

Code

02.170

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045069 Lock kit 1
2 B045845 Main switch - steering lock 1
3 2D000012 Fuel filler cap 1
4 2D000013 Saddle lock 1
5 AP8140711 Aprilia key with transpo. 1
6 AP8152238 Shear rivet M8x28 2
7 B043864 Hex socket screw M5x14 4
8 AP8134948 Plate 1
9 AP8102523 Lock nut M22x1,5 1
10 2B000117 Saddle release cable 1
11 AP8102913 Pass.saddle connecting plate 1
12 B016797 Screw M6x25 2
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
14 AP8121420 Fork spring 1
15 2B000502 Bellows 1

Group

Body

Code

02.180

Description

Plate set / Various

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2Q000093 ***OWNER'S BOOKLET Caponord 1200+R19 IDFE 1
1 2Q000094 ***OWNER'S BOOKLET Caponord 1200+R19 EN.... 1
2 2B001923 Tyre pressure decal 1
3 AP8267147 Fuel attention decal 1
4 2B000255 Toolkit 1

Group

Body

Code

02.190

Description

Decal

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2H000667

Windscreen decal Caponord Italia

1
2 2H000621

LH fairing decal Caponord Rally

1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
2 2H000699

LH fairing decal Caponord Rally

1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray], yellow Dune[Yellow]
3 2H000620

RH fairing decal Caponord Rally

1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
3 2H000698

RH fairing decal Caponord Rally

1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray], yellow Dune[Yellow]
4 B045183

Front mudguard decal Aprilia Racing

1
5 2H000619

LH side panel decal APRILIA

1
5 2H001178

LH side panel decal Aprilia

1 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow]
6 2H000618

RH side panel decal APRILIA

1
6 2H001177

RH side panel decal Aprilia

0 Vehicle colour:yellow Dune[Yellow]
7 893102

Front mudguard decal ABS

2
8 2H000636

Right front side cover decal

1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
8 2H000700

Dec.fascia fiancata dx

1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray], yellow Dune[Yellow]
9 2H000637

Left front side cover decal

1 Vehicle colour:GREEN ARMY[Green]
9 2H000701

Dec.fascia fiancata sx

1 Vehicle colour:Gray Safary[Gray], yellow Dune[Yellow]
10 2L000005

Windscreen decal

1
11 895839

......Eni label

2
12 2H000481

Decal 52 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

1
13 2L000030

Front fork decal ADD dx-sx

2
14 2L000029

Aprilia dataplate

1

Group

Engine

Code

03.010

Description

Engine-Completing part-Lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1607075 ***ENGINE 1200cc 4T/8V E3 CAPONORD MY15 1

Country:Australia[AUS], Corea[CR], europe[EU], Japan[JP], Malaysia[M], New Zeland[NZ]

1 CM1607085 ***PRODUCTIVE ENGINE 1

Country: China[ZN]

2 2B000220 Pinion Z=17 1
3 2R000246 pinion fixing kit 1
4 AP8121889 Cable-guide 2
5 AP8221114 Cable-guide 1
6 856069 Sprocket cover 1
7 AP8121811 T bush 2
8 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 2
9 AP8152055 Hex socket screw M8x12 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.020

Description

Gear lever

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B046223 Grip shift 1
2 AP8210007 RH ball joint M6 1
3 AP8152138 Nut 1
4 AP8150026 Nut M6 1
5 AP8110053 Left ball joint M6 1
6 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
7 852480 Gear lever 1
8 AP8150462 Circlip d9 1
9 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
10 AP8121221 Brake lever pin 1
11 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
12 2B000087 Rear brake lever pin 1
13 B044763 Complete gearchange lever 1
14 AP8120912 Lever rubber 1
15 002383 Washer m20x8.5x2 1
16 B046222 Gear control tie rod 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A0005391A Crankcase assembly 1A 1
1 1A0005392A Crankcase assembly 2A 0
2 829122 Oil filter union 1
3 875936 Ball bearing 25x62x17 1
4 875838 Ball bearing 20X52X15 1
5 872033 Ball bearing 25x42x9 1
6 848650 Ball bearing 20x47x14 1
7 974129 Cage a rouleaux 30x37x12 1
8 122671 Cage a rouleaux 2
9 873905 Washer 1
10 B013608 Screw 3
11 848474 Gasket ring 1
12 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
13 974112 Gasket ring 14x22x5 1
14 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
15 430136 Plug 3
16 878567 Jet 2
17 487073 Gasket ring 2
18 B013349 Screw 2
19 1A000423 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 8
20 974051 Locating dowel (D.15,8) 2
21 006642 Circlip 1
22 8783940001 Bushing,red cat A 2
22 8783940002 Bushing,blue cat B 2
22 8783940003 Bushing,yellow cat C 2
22 8783940004 Bushing, green cat D 2
23 8793650001 Bearing half-shell catA rosso 2
23 8793650002 Bearing half-shell catB blu 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.030

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 8793650003 Bearing half-shell catC giallo 2
23 8793650004 Bearing half-shell catE verde 2
24 876320 Calibrated dowel 1.8 2
25 873928 Washer 2
26 875935 Radial ball bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.040

Description

Crankcases I

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874598 Locating dowel D6 1
2 877814 ***FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW 2
3 CM159601 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1.90
3 CM159602 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1.90
3 CM159603 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 0.20
4 874548 Screw w/ flange M6x65 11
5 872182 Hex screw M8x120 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
7 878434 O-ring 1
8 969973 Washer 1
9 B013063 Special screw 1
10 224035 O-ring 1
11 874546 Hex screw M8X80 6

Group

Engine

Code

03.050

Description

Air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000186 Intake protection 1
2 B045827 Air filter cover 1
3 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 15
4 896237 Filtering element 1
5 896236 Filter housing cover 1
6 AP8120615 Gasket D3 1
7 B046153 Filter housing base 1
8 B046197 Intake duct 1
9 880689 O-ring 2
10 893132 screw 4
11 2A000045 Intake duct H.13 1
12 2B000125 Tank support bracket SX 1
13 GU30729330 Air temp. Sensor 1
14 GU30027931 Gasket 1
15 AP8150421 Self-tap screw 2,9x12 2
16 AP8161054 Cap 1
17 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.060

Description

Throttle body

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000633 Throttle body cpl. 1
2 872230 Throttle body 2
3 872264 Gasket 2
4 2A000021 Union 2
5 2A000042 Injector kit complete 2
6 CM074706 Injector kit complete 2
7 2B000457 Pipe 1
8 B016455 Hex socket screw M5x14 4
9 B046196 Air box support 2
10 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 8
11 2B000136 Support bracket 1
12 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 4
13 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 4
14 AP8121728 T bush 4
15 642302 Air pressure sensor 2
16 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
17 876631 Support bracket 1
18 874555 screw 4
19 B013438 Intake fittings support 2
20 834038 Hex socket screw 2
21 B013505 Hose clip R96 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.090

Description

Head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 879883 Head cover 2
2 879532 Head cover gasket 2
3 842291 Special screw 8
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 880734 Special screw 2
6 879855 Oil breather union 2
7 879948 O-ring 2
8 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.100

Description

Cylinder head - valves

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0149334 Cylinder head 2

Country:Australia[AUS], Corea[CR], europe[EU], Japan[JP], Malaysia[M], New Zeland[NZ]

1 B0152844 Cylinder head assy. 2

Country: China[ZN]

2 1A003275 Valve, in 1
2 879858 Intake valve 4
3 1A003276 Exaust valve 1
3 879127 Exaust valve 4
4 871642 Valve gasket ring 8
5 871640 Half-cone 16
6 878808 Ext. valve spring 8
7 878809 Int. valve spring 8
8 878806 Upper cap 8
9 878807 Lower cap 8
10 484706 Stud bolt 6
11 872807 Stud bolt 4
12 874558 Flanged nut 4
13 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
14 874557 Flanged nut M8x1,25 2
15 B013744 Water outlet union 1
16 855799 Screw w/ flange 2
17 878705 Gasket 1
18 874746 Screw w/ flange M6x90 6
19 825694 Nut M10x1,25 8
20 640485 Temperature gauge 1
21 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
22 B014227 Raccordo presa canister 2

Country: China[ZN]


Group

Engine

Code

03.110

Description

Pad

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873131 Valve lifter bucket 4
2 871640 Half-cone 16
3 CM157201 Calibrated tablet 2.60 1
3 CM157202 Calibrated tablet 2.65 1
3 CM157203 Calibrated tablet 2.70 1
3 CM157204 Calibrated tablet 2.75 1
3 CM157205 Calibrated tablet 2.80 1
3 CM157206 Calibrated tablet 2.85 1
3 CM157207 Calibrated tablet 2.90 1
3 CM157208 Calibrated tablet 2.95 1
3 CM157209 Calibrated tablet 3.00 1
3 CM157210 Calibrated tablet 3.05 1
3 CM157211 Calibrated tablet 3.10 1
3 CM157212 Calibrated tablet 3.15 1
3 CM157213 Calibrated tablet 3.20 1
3 CM157214 Calibrated tablet 3.25 1
3 CM157215 Calibrated tablet 3.30 1
3 CM157216 Calibrated tablet 3.35 1
3 CM157217 Calibrated tablet 3.40 1
3 CM157218 Calibrated tablet 2.55 1
3 CM157219 Calibrated tablet 2.50 1
3 CM157220 Calibrated tablet 2.45 1
3 CM157221 Calibrated tablet 2.40 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.130

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0179045 Intake camshaft 1
2 B0179075 Exhaust camshaft 1
3 876087 Decompression bell 1
4 876113 Decompression counterweight 1
5 B015555 Decompressor counterweight 1
6 876171 Decompression spring 1
7 877885 Hex socket screw 1
8 877884 Torx convex big end screw 1
9 287073 Shim washer 1
10 879523 Special washer 1
11 877829 Axial retaining element 2
12 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 4
13 874751 Nut M15x1 DX 2
14 874744 Thrust washer 2
15 875878 Camshaft gear 2
16 B015604 Camshaft dual gear 2
17 B018916 Spring 8
18 849718 Belleville spring 2
19 849720 Washer 2
20 006429 Snap ring 2
21 871798 Chain guide plate 2
22 880231 Chain tensioner rod 2
23 878868 Spacer screw M8 4
24 874591 Special screw 2
25 849817 Safety washer 2
26 873233 Gasket ring 2
27 875411 Chain 114 mesh 2
28 8756994 Timing gear 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.130

Description

Front cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 414838 screw M6x35 16
30 1A000758 Complete front camshaft axle gear 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.140

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B017909 Intake camshaft 1
2 B017912 Exhaust camshaft 1
3 876087 Decompression bell 1
4 875373 Decompression counterweight 1
5 B015556 Decompressor counterweight 1
6 880064 Decompression spring 1
7 877885 Hex socket screw 1
8 877884 Torx convex big end screw 1
9 287073 Shim washer 1
10 879523 Special washer 1
11 877829 Axial retaining element 2
12 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 4
13 874752 Nut M15x1 SX 2
14 874744 Thrust washer 2
15 875878 Camshaft gear 2
16 B015604 Camshaft dual gear 2
17 B018916 Spring 8
18 849718 Belleville spring 2
19 849720 Washer 2
20 006429 Snap ring 2
21 871798 Chain guide plate 2
22 880231 Chain tensioner rod 2
23 878868 Spacer screw M8 4
24 874591 Special screw 2
25 849817 Safety washer 2
26 873233 Gasket ring 2
27 875411 Chain 114 mesh 2
28 8756994 Timing gear 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.140

Description

Rear cylinder timing system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 414838 screw M6x35 16
30 1A000759 Camshaft gear post. 2
30 875880 Camshaft gear post. 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.150

Description

Cylinder - Piston

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A000220 Cylinder, assy. 1
2 1A0002210A Piston assy A 1
2 1A0002210B Piston assy B 1
2 1A0002210C Piston assy C 1
2 1A0002210D Piston assy D 1
3 B013265 Ring 2
4 B013266 Oil scraper ring 2
5 878661 Oil scraper ring 2
6 876707 Piston pin 2
7 874567 Stop ring 4
8 880079 Gasket 2
9 2A000165 Plate 2
10 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
11 880235 Chain tensioner bracket 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 4
13 875397 Cylinder head gasket 2
14 825597 Pin 11,8X10 6
15 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

03.160

Description

Drive shaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0191060A ***COMP. CRANKSHAFT WITH CONNECTING RODS 1
2 8766665001 Connecting rod cat A 2
2 8766665002 Connecting rod cat B 2
3 849131 Connecting rod screw 4
4 847906 Roller 4
5 8781140001 Bushing, green E 4
5 8781140002 Bushing,red A 4
5 8781140003 Bushing,blue B 4
5 8781140004 Bushing,yellow C 4
6 CM159101 Primary drive gear Z=40 1
7 B013373 Water pump pinion 1
8 847915 Flat washer 1
9 878296 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.170

Description

Gear box / Selector / Shift cam

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875796 Shift cam cpl. 1
2 874599 Fork output 1
3 879554 Fork output 2
4 873772 Fork shaft 2
5 872154 Index assy. lever 1
6 B013306 Gear stop lever spring 1
7 B013928 Threaded pin 1
8 871649 Selector lock plate 1
9 878867 screw 3
10 B014437 Selector shaft 1
11 B014440 ***GEARSHIFT PLATE RETURN SPRING 1
12 971718 Flat washer 14x30x1 1
13 878870 Threaded pin M8x1,25 1
14 872560 Shift cam plate 1
15 B017809 Selector drum 1
16 AP9150069 Lever 2
17 AP9150064 Spring 2
18 AP9150070 Spring pillar 2
19 597565 Self locking nut 1
20 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 2
21 877441 Packing 1
22 857265 Gear position sensor 1
23 974558 Spacer 1
24 871901 Gasket OR 1
25 974130 Selector lock 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.180

Description

Gear box - Gear assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013937 Primary gear shaft 1
2 876568 2nd pinion gear 1
3 880194 3rd-4th pinion gear 1
4 880195 5th pinion gear 1
5 880196 6th pinion gear 1
6 849424 Clearance washer 1
7 849426 Snap ring 1
8 974163 Clearance washer 1
9 849308 Moveable bush 1
10 974165 Snap ring 1
11 974162 Moveable bush 1
12 876561 Driven shaft 1
13 876559 1st wheel gear 1
14 876569 2nd wheel gear 1
15 880197 3rd wheel gear 1
16 880198 4th wheel gear 1
17 880199 5th wheel gear 1
18 880200 6th wheel gear 1
19 849308 Moveable bush 3
20 849310 Clearance washer 2
21 974167 Clearance washer 1
22 974166 Clearance washer 1
23 849309 Clearance washer 1
24 849311 Snap ring 3
25 876546 Lubrication 1
26 224035 O-ring 1
27 B013936 Gear box assy 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.196

Description

Blow-by system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000696 Blow-By tank 1
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
3 2B000198 Front Blow-by breather pipe 1
4 AP8102349 White hose clip D17,5x8 1
5 897351 Blow-by filter 4
6 AP8102903 Hose clip D16,5X6,6 2
7 2B000199 Rear Blow-by breather pipe 1
8 2B000200 Blow-by breather pipe 1
9 AP8102786 Hose clip 20x8 2
10 AP8201169 Hose clip D22x8,6* 1
11 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 1
13 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 3
14 AP8144015 Oil pipe 6x12 2
15 AP8104996 Anti-return valve 1
16 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.200

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 974517 Oil pump gear 1
2 006450 Snap ring 1
3 974157 Roller 1
4 873866 Oil pump gear 1
5 873863 Oil pump assy. 1
6 878871 Screw w/ flange 2
7 873974 Safety washer 1
8 873906 Low nut 1
9 876486 Oil pressure adjusting valve 1
10 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
11 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
12 82960R Oil filter 1
13 879550 - 1
14 1A002954 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
15 878523 Oil pump bulkhead 1
16 875358 Oil unload plug 1
17 GU01161331 Reduction 2
18 974290 Shim washer 1
19 969323 O-ring 1
20 878401 Plate BY-Pass 1
21 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
22 GU01154230 Gasket 2
23 879250 Pipe 1
24 877135 O-Ring seal ring 2
25 GU01154230 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.210

Description

Water pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013000 Clutch side cover 1
2 878734 Shim washer 1
3 876529 Nut M6 1
4 B0142585 Water pump assy 1
5 878115 O-ring 1
6 876538 O-ring 1
7 224035 O-ring 1
8 846624 Chain 52 1
9 B013068 Water pump cover grigio zenith 1
10 B013527 Water pump body seal 1
11 877850 Screw w/ flange 2
12 874549 Screw w/ flange 3
13 877069 Water pump cover gasket 1
14 874551 Screw w/ flange 6
15 880646 Rotor 1
16 875814 Chain ring 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 277916 Locating dowel 4
19 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
20 857082 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
21 880798 water pump slider 1
22 855031 Oil seal D12x22x6 1
23 880701 Circlip 1
24 879320 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.220

Description

Clutch cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013074 Clutch disengagement flange BLACK 1
2 872421 Screw w/ flange 2
3 874660 Clutch shaft 1
4 B015050 Rod 1
5 877424 Nut 1
6 876296 Safety washer 1
7 974361 Roller cage 35X40X35,8 1
8 873543 Spacer 1
9 974320 Washer 1
10 877193 Lamierino protezione catena 1
11 658778 TCCEI screw M5x20 3
12 871609 Gasket ring OR 1
13 874191 Pawl clutch 1
14 1A003074 Clutch cover 1
15 AP9150410 Oil plug M20x1,5 1
16 AP9150356 O-ring D18,72x2,62 1
17 414838 screw M6x35 6
18 B013607 Clutch crancase gasket 1
19 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
20 877195 Spacer 3

Group

Engine

Code

03.230

Description

Clutch

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880871 Clutch housing, complete 1
2 974320 Washer 1
3 878845 Clutch hub 1
4 873719 Clutch pressure plate 1
5 1A004625 Pressure plate spring 6
6 879176 Cup 6
7 873718 Hex socket screw M6 6
8 875224 Lathed driving clutch disc 1
9 875223 Belleville spring 1
10 1A004602 Driving clutch disc 10
11 1A004603 Driven clutch disc 10
12 875222 belleville spring washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.300

Description

Cdi magneto assy / Ignition unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82697R Starter motor 1
2 876954 Torque limiter 1
3 848714 Starter motor gear 1
4 830390 Sprag clutch housing 1
5 830389 Sprag clutch 1
6 680200 Rotor cpl. 1
7 680199 Stator cpl. 1
8 974033 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
9 1A004211 Flywheel side cover 1
10 1A002951 ***CYLINDRICAL HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD SCREW 3
11 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
12 874551 Screw w/ flange 6
13 8716754 Cover 1
14 974219 Gasket 1
15 B013207 Hex socket screw M6x18 6
16 000267 Transmission key 1
17 B015563 Screw w/ flange M14x30 1
18 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
19 848845 Plate 1
20 878872 Screw w/ flange 1
21 848647 Plate 1
22 277916 Locating dowel 4
23 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
24 B013071 Support bracket 1
25 B013745 Hose clamp 1
26 AP8150182 Curved spring washer * 2
27 195482 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001782 Silencer 1
2 B045479 Exhaust pipe heat prot. 1
3 896110 Lamda sensor l.660 mm 2
4 2B000653 Central exhaust manifold 1
5 2B000245 rear exhaust manifold 1
6 AP8121170 Spring 1
7 B045246 front exhaust manifold 1
8 895836 Exhaust pipe gasket 2
9 2D000064 Exhaust valve actuator 1
10 B045215 Exhaust pipe protection 1
11 AP8150277 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 AP8134378 Silencer fixing bush 1
13 AP8150018 Washer 5
14 AP8144071 Rubber exhaust 2
15 AP8121773 Spacer * 1
16 GU92660021 Flanged nut M8 6
17 894704 Fairlead 1
18 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
19 AP8150376 Washer 8,5x15x0,8 1
20 AP8150520 Hex socket screw M8x25 3
21 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
22 AP8102376 Clip M6 3
23 AP8150107 Hex socket screw M8x30 2
24 B045513 Manifold fixing bracket 1
25 AP8144558 Rubber spacer 4
26 B045249 Gas trasmission return 1
27 B045250 Gas trasmission delivery 1
28 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 2

Group

Engine

Code

03.330

Description

Exhaust pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8121725 Tbush * 2
30 B045427 Exhaust manifold gasket 1
31 899524 exhaust valve actuator cover 1
32 AP8120253 Spacer 2
33 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
34 2B000242 Box 1
35 2B000918 Hose clamp 32 mm 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.080

Description

Shock absorber

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2R000254 Rear shock absorber 1
2 AP8152411 Hex socket screw M10x59 1
3 AP8152176 Washer 10,5X18X2* 2
4 AP8150329 Hex socket screw 1
5 860662 Ring nut 1
6 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
7 AP8121155 Tbush * 1
8 2R000034 Fairlead 1
9 2R000030 screw 2
10 2R000033 Screw 2
11 2R000035 Lower screw 2
12 2R000027 Preload tube 1
13 2R000028 Wiring 1
14 2R000026 Preload 1
15 2R000029 Connecting pipe 1
16 2R000031 Washer 3
17 2B001777 Complete rear shock absorber 1
18 2R000032 Screw 1
19 2R000036 Plate 0
20 2R000025 CPL preload unit 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.090

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001115 RH hub cpl. 1
2 2R000021 RH sleeve plug 1
3 897335 O-ring 1
4 2R000022 Preload tube 1
5 897336 Washer 1
6 897329 Spring 1
7 2R000253 RH plunger, complete 1
8 897331 Nut 1
9 897340 Stop ring 1
10 897333 Spring guide 1
11 897328 Sleeve 1
12 897342 Bush 1
13 897343 Special washer 1
14 897344 Oil seal 1
15 897339 Circlip 1
16 897337 Dust cover 1
17 897341 Spring guide bush 1
18 2R000252 Hub+RH fork leg 1
19 B064070 Washer 1
20 2R000249 Sec. screw 2
21 2B001116 LH hub cpl. 1
22 2R000017 Plug cpl. 1
23 897335 O-ring 1
24 2R000016 Spring 1
25 2R000251 LH plunger, complete 1
26 2R000250 Hub+LH fork leg 1
27 B046048 Sensor cover 1
28 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

Suspensions

Code

04.090

Description

Front fork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 AP8121811 T bush 1
30 B045400 Pressure and air temperature sensor 1
31 B046124 Bracket 1
32 274369 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
33 859792 Sensor ABS 2
34 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
35 B044314 Front ABS sensor cable guide 1
36 AP8152043 Hex socket screw M4x10 1
37 2L000032 Cover CDCI 1
38 2R000075 Oil 0

Group

Wheels

Code

05.010

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001445 Front wheel 3.00x19 1
2 2B001415 Wheel rim 3.00x19 1
3 AP8150491 Dowel 36
4 AP8108953 Nipples 36
5 2B001106 Spoke 36
6 2B001130 Fr. hub 1
7 2B001659 Internal spacer 1
8 AP8110094 Bearing 25x47x12 2
9 AP8125842 Snap ring d47 1
10 AP8125841 Gasket ring 30x47x7 2
11 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
12 2B001455 Front tyre 120/70-19 1
13 2B001126 RH front brake disc 1
14 2B001127 LH front brake disc 1
15 2B002416 Screw w/ flange M8x20 12
16 AP8128004 Phonic wheel 1
17 2B002418 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
18 2B001441 Front wheel spindle 1
19 2B001160 External spacer 1
20 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
21 AP8152335 Wheel spindle nut 1

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001414 Rear wheel R17 1
2 2B001270 Rear wheel 1
3 2B001260 Rear hub 1
4 2B001264 Spoke M4 L202.5 4
5 2B001265 Spoke M4 L211 4
6 2B001266 Spoke M4 L181 4
7 2B001267 Spoke M4 L191 4
8 AP8108953 Nipples 36
9 AP8150491 Dowel 36
10 AP8128170 Internal spacer 1
11 AP8110093 Bearing 6205-2rs1 25x52x15 2
12 AP8125839 Snap ring d52 1
13 AP8125838 Gasket ring 38x52x7 1
14 AP8101744 Tubeless tyre valve 1
15 2B001456 ***REAR TYRE 170/60 R17 1
16 AP8121225 Rear wheel spacer 2
17 890960 Phonic wheel ABS 1
18 896013 Rear brake disc d.240 1
18 B044278 Rear brake disc d.240 1
19 2B002417 Screw w/ flange M8x18 5
20 859792 Sensor ABS 1
21 893073 Spring drive rubber 5
22 894621 Stud bolt 5
23 CM221705 Chain ring Z=42 1
24 856805 Chain 525 1
25 859754 Connecting link 1
26 B045135 Crown holder cpl. 1
27 AP8125732 Spring drive spacer 2

Group

Wheels

Code

05.020

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8110081 Bearing 30x55x13 2
29 AP8121212 Inside circlip d55 1
30 AP8121213 Gasket ring 38x55x7 1
31 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 5
32 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1
33 B045422 Wheel pin 1
34 AP8152323 Washer 25,2x36x1 1
35 AP8152324 Wheel spindle nut M25x1,5 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.010

Description

Front master cilinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896256 Front master cilinder 1
2 AP8145022 Front brake lever 1
3 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
4 AP8168501 Rearview mirror base 1
5 AP8213299 Cap screw 2
6 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
7 890509 Rubber pipe 1
8 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
9 AP8113499 Brake oil tank 1
10 AP8113598 Pil brake tank plug 1
11 AP8134899 Oil tank plate 1
12 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
13 AP8221023 T bush 1
14 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 1
15 658830 Curved spring washer 6x12 1
16 AP8150474 Stainless cap nut M6 1
17 B044510 Front brake light sw. 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.020

Description

Front brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045735 RH front brake caliper 1
2 B045736 LH front brake caliper 1
3 2B000214 Pads (pair) 1
4 B044598 Pins+spring+cotter pin kit 1
5 AP8152414 Screw w/ flange M10x55 4

Group

Brake system

Code

06.030

Description

Rear master cylinder

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045418 Rear master cylinder 1
2 AP8113288 Rubber bellows 1
3 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
4 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
5 2B001435 Oil pipe 1
6 AP8133873 Brake oil tank complete 1
7 AP8150537 Hex socket screw M6x12 1
8 AP8150026 Nut M6 2
9 AP8101968 Fork 1
10 AP8201301 Gear selector fork clips 1
11 856808 Rear brake lever 1
12 884033 Lever pin 1
13 AP8144007 O-ring 11,11x1,78 2
14 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
15 AP8121126 Rear brake lever spring 1
16 859946 Fixing pin 1
17 851049 Rear Brake lever push 1
18 AP8150137 Hex socket screw M6x16 1
19 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 1
20 AP8120178 O-ring OR112 1
21 AP8224470 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
22 B046127 ***PUSH BUTTON 1
23 2B000124 ***SHEET 1
24 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1
25 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.040

Description

Rear brake caliper

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 895571 Rear brake caliper 1
2 896254 Pads pair 1
3 AP8133907 Pin+split pin 2
4 AP8133827 Spring+plate 1
5 AP8113548 Guard 1
6 AP8133502 Air bleed valve 1
7 AP8113070 Bleed valve cap 1

Group

Brake system

Code

06.050

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001144 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1
2 2B001280 Front brake pipe clamp-clamp 1
3 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 2
4 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 10
5 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 2
6 2B001145 ABS unit brake pipe - front brake pin 1
7 899811 Tube clamping screw 1
8 AP9100519 Spring 4
9 2D000106 Cluster ABS control unit 1
10 859789 Plate 1
11 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
12 AP8150015 Washer 6,6x18x1,6* 3
13 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
14 AP8221007 Spacer 6,5X10X11* 3
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
16 2B001461 Brake hose holder plate 1
17 2B001142 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1
18 2B001143 Rear brake pipe 1
19 AP8706087 Rubber spacer 2
20 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
21 2B001285 Fairlead 1

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.010

Description

Steering

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045254 Lower fork plate 1
2 AP8152187 Low head socket screw 2
3 AP8123644 Dust cover ring 1
4 AP8110077 Axial ball bearing 2
5 AP8123641 Dust cover ring 2
6 B046343 Ring nut M35X1 1
7 B045392 Handlebar plate plug 1
8 2B000099 Flat washer 1
9 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 2
10 AP8123511 Cup 2
11 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
12 854815 Lower U-bolt 2
13 B045255 Fork upper plate 1
14 B046057 Spacer 2
15 2B000100 Fairlead 1
16 AP8150236 Hex socket screw M8x35 4
17 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
18 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
19 AP8123642 Ring nut 1
20 AP8150454 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
21 2B001352 plate cover 1
22 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 2

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.020

Description

Handlebar - Controls

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B044478 Handlebar 1
2 B046057 Spacer 2
3 AP8150088 Hex socket screw M10x70 2
4 AP8144222 Rubber spacer 4
5 AP8123511 Cup 2
6 854815 Lower U-bolt 2
7 851628 Upper U-bolt 1
8 AP8152486 Screw M8x25 INOX 4
9 B045614 Opening throttle cable 1
10 B045615 Closure throttle cable 1
11 AP8118579 LH hand grip 1
12 GU01603480 Throttle with hand grip 1
13 896663 Rh side mirror 1
14 858539 Lh side mirror 1
15 2D000112 RH lights selector 1
16 896107 LH lights selector 1
17 860744 Hose clamp 1
18 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 1
19 B044835 RH handguard 1
20 B044836 LH handguard 1
21 AP8121520 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
22 859949 Anti.v weight, black 2
23 AP8120253 Spacer 1
24 AP8144081 Rubber spacer 2
25 AP8121032 Bush 2
26 AP8150324 Hex socket screw M6x50 2
27 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Handlebar - Controls

Code

07.030

Description

Clutch control

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 896259 Clutch pump 1
2 AP8113758 Clutch lever 1
3 AP8113719 Lever pin 1
4 AP8213057 Rear brake pump union 1
5 AP8168501 Rearview mirror base 1
6 AP8133522 Guard 1
7 AP8213299 Cap screw 1
8 890509 Rubber pipe 1
9 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
10 AP8106382 Oil tank 1
11 AP8113553 Tank cap 1
12 AP8134898 Oil tank plate 1
13 AP8150538 Hex socket screw M5x10 1
14 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 1
15 AP8150539 Cap nut 1
16 B044511 clutch switch 1
17 B045999 Clutch pipe 1
18 AP8113003 Oil pipe screw * 1
19 AP8113004 Washer 10x14x1,6* 4
20 85221R Clutch command cylinder 1
21 AP8133945 Bleeder kit 1
22 874037 Screw 2
23 873268 Screw 1

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.010

Description

Front lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 854555 RH front turn indicator 2
2 854556 LH front turn indicator 2
3 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 1
4 2R000161 Kit fanale anteriore 1
5 893930 Lampholder 2
6 640754 Lamp H11 12V-55W 3
7 893929 Lamp W5WB 2V 5W 2
8 894796 Front headlight guard 3
9 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
10 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 6
11 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 2
12 620344 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
13 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
14 858867 Headlight wiring w/harness 1
15 2B001405 Adjusting screw 2
16 2B002000 Adjusting screw 2
17 AP8150178 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
18 2B000487 Fog headlight 2
19 AP8120223 Rubber spacer * 4
20 AP8121790 Tbush * 4
21 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 4
22 GU92630207 Nut 4

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.020

Description

Instruments

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000107 Dashboard 1
2 B044246 Right instrument panel support 1
3 B044247 Left instrument panel support 1
4 B044248 Dashboard lockup 1
5 AP8220150 Rubber spacer 3
6 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
7 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 3
8 B045015 Dashboard lid 1
9 AP8150500 Hex socket screw M5x9 2
10 AP8102375 Clip m5 2
11 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 6
12 CM017403 Spring plate 2
13 AP8152287 Screw w/ flange M8x25 4
14 AP8121716 T bush 4
15 AP8121665 T bush 4
16 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 4
17 AP8152302 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
18 248419 Spring plate m5 2

Group

Lights - Instruments

Code

08.030

Description

Rear lights

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001590 Taillight 1
2 AP8112916 Rear reflector 1
3 85256R Number-plate light 1
4 AP8117258 Vibration-damping rubber 1
5 AP8150522 Screw 4,2x16 1
6 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 1
7 894566 T bush 1
8 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 1
9 AP8112600 Rubber spacer 2
10 B044716 Taillight wiring harn. 1
11 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
12 AP8120657 Hose clamp 1
13 AP8150204 Nut M4 2
14 AP8150158 Washer 4,3X9X0,8 2
15 AP8127803 LH front/RH rear turn indic. 1
16 AP8127804 RH front/LH rear turn indic. 1
17 AP8127489 Lamp RY10W 12V 1
18 AP8150050 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
19 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
20 AP8150177 Washer 5,3X10X1 2
21 AP8102386 Hose clamp 155x2 1
22 AP8152338 Screw w/ flange 2
23 AP8121795 T bush 2
24 AP8102375 Clip m5 2

Group

Tank

Code

09.010

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B045626 Fuel pump 1
2 AP8101595 Hose clamp D10,1 2
3 AP8121889 Cable-guide 2
4 896544 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 2
5 B045320 Fuel tank 1
6 2B000037 Indicator fuel level 1
7 AP8158359 Ring nut 1
8 854937 Gasket 1
9 AP8161127 Fixing pin 1
10 AP8150255 Washer 5x20x1,5 1
11 AP8144328 Rubber spacer 2
12 AP8120001 Rubber spacer 2
13 AP8120455 Rubber spacer 4
14 AP8121718 Headlight bush 2
15 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
16 AP8150016 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 2
17 2B000477 Fuel pipe 1
18 AP8150044 Hex socket screw M6x20 4
19 AP8126702 Rubber spacer 2
20 2B000362 Protection 1
21 2B000523 Fuel tank cover 1
22 AP8120937 Rubber water cooler supp. 6

Group

Tank

Code

09.020

Description

Fuel vapour recover system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8102678 Carbon filter 1
2 890499 Fuel pipe 8x13 1
3 AP8102520 Hose clamp 1
4 598839 Screw w/ flange 2
5 AP9150395 Screw w/ flange M6x60 2
6 898247 Canister support USA 1
7 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
8 AP8102688 Hose clamp d.76 1
9 AP8102719 Hose clamp d.80,5 1
10 856062 pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 1
11 856063 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 1
12 860138 Valve 1
13 AP8102764 White hose clip d.13x6 1
14 AP8120446 Hose clip, green D11x6,6x1 3
15 AP8102239 Hose clamp 12,5x8 2

Group

Cooling system

Code

10.010

Description

Oil radiator

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000896 Oil cooler 1
2 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 5
3 2B000077 Spacer 1
4 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
5 AP8221023 T bush 1
6 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
7 2B000078 Water cooler support 1
8 GU01161331 Reduction 4
9 2B000550 Dual cable grommet D12 1
10 GU01154230 Gasket 4
11 2B000068 Oil pipe 1
12 899064 O-ring 4
13 2B000069 Oil pipe 1
14 899064 O-ring 2
15 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
16 AP8121428 Circlip d8 2

Group

Cooling system

Code

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B001102 Water cooler 1
2 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
3 AP8221023 T bush 2
4 AP8152280 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 622055 Fan, cpl. 2
6 AP8150204 Nut M4 6
7 AP8150011 Washer 4,3x12x1 6
8 893513 Spacer 6
9 893823 Washer d4,5 6
10 893514 Screw 6
11 AP8144506 Breather pipe 7,5X3,5 1
12 897036 Breather pipe 2
13 897035 Y union 1
14 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
15 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
16 B045075 Expansion tank 1
17 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
18 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 3
19 AP8150013 Washer 5,5x15x1,6* 3
20 2B000174 Breather pipe 1
21 CM226901 Spring clamp 15/12 2
22 2B000175 Water rad.feed pipe 1
23 CM226902 Spring clamp 19/12 2
24 2B000055 Connecting pipe 1
25 2B000054 Cooler pipe 1
26 834232 Thermostat valve set 85°C 1
27 894511 Motor-pump valve tube 1
28 894512 3-way pipe 1

Group

Cooling system

Code

10.020

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 898060 Hose clamp 2
30 CM226901 Spring clamp 15/12 1
31 CM226909 Spring clamp 29/12 2
32 CM226905 Spring clamp 32/12 3
33 CM226903 Spring clamp 22/12 1
34 CM226906 Spring clamp 35/12 2
35 CM226908 Spring clamp 15/12 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 680167 Voltage regulator 1
2 AP8152128 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
3 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 2
4 895481 Injection relay 12V-40W 1
5 896715 Relay rubber 1
6 2B000221 Horn 1
7 2B000276 Staple 2
8 AP8152286 Screw w/ flange M8x20 1
9 AP8152299 Self-locking nut M6 1
10 AP8121096 T bush 8,2x12x4 1
11 895807 Instrument support 1
12 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 1
13 898126 Hose clamp 1
13 AP8102151 Black hose D12* 1
13 AP8104606 Hose clamp 1
14 890933 ECU VCU 1
15 AP8150265 Hex socket screw M5x30 2
16 AP8152306 Self-locking nut m5 2
17 AP8234094 Fuse block support 1
18 AP8152268 Hex socket screw M5x16 1
19 AP8150451 Low self-locking nut 1
20 875914 HT coil 2
21 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
22 876455 HT coil 2
23 874555 screw 2
24 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 4
25 2D000117 Wiring Kit Fendinebbia 1
26 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 1

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.010

Description

Front electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 642569 Relais support elastico 1
28 AP8121929 T bush 6,5x8,6x9 2
29 AP8150179 Washer 6,6x18* 2

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.020

Description

Central electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000001 Cable harness 1
2 894603 Fuse holder box 1
3 CM225610 Fuse 10A 1
4 CM225607 Fuse 7,5A 2
5 CM225615 Fuse 15A 4
6 B046225 Cable duct cover 1
7 B046226 Cable duct base 1
8 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 11
9 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 1
10 AP8124293 Relais support 1
11 895907 Relay 20A 3
12 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 2
13 B044414 Accelerator position sensor 1
14 AP8150509 Self-tap screw 5x14 4
15 854811 Rubber spacer 1
16 2B000128 Support bracket 1
17 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 1
18 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 3
19 AP8150382 Washer 15x5,5X1,2 3
20 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 3
21 2B000149 Holder 1
22 2B000148 Control unit cover 1
23 CM228231 Electronic injection device 1 Technical specification:Standard[std]
23 CM228233 Electronic injection device 1 Technical specification:Versione 78kw[78kw]
24 AP8120712 Rubber spacer 2
25 AP8120030 Rubber spacer 2
26 AP8221023 T bush 2
27 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 4

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.020

Description

Central electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 AP8152279 Screw w/ flange M6x20 1
29 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 1
30 AP8221017 Spacer 1
31 890760 Instrument support 2
32 AP8224462 Relay 12V-30A 5
33 2B000115 Relais support 1
34 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 1
35 B046008 Coperchio sensore rotativo 1
36 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 3
37 B045399 Rotary sensor 1
38 B046007 Sensor support 1
39 AP8152267 Hex socket screw M5x12 2
40 AP8150272 Curved spring washer 5,3x10x0,5 2
41 B046023 Reaction rod assy. 1
42 898397 Left ball joint M6 1
43 898396 RH ball joint M6 1
44 AP8150026 Nut M6 2

Group

Electrical systems

Code

11.030

Description

Rear electrical system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
2 AP9100487 Starter relay 1
3 AP8112811 Rubber fuse box 1
4 CM225730 Fuse 30A 2
5 643277 Socket USB 1
6 1B001591 Fairlead 1
7 2D000098 Battery cable massa 1
8 AP8152273 Screw w/ flange M5X15 1